Uitslagenlijst Wolfsvenloop

Mierlo - Dinsdag 23 augustus 2016

820J, 820 M TM 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Raijmakers
Helmond
2:40
2
Sam Raijmakers
Helmond
2:52
3
Alexander Bemelmans
Voerendaal
2:56
4
Oliver Nightingale
Oss
3:40
5
Yermain Gubbels
Helmond
8:06
820M, 820 M TM 12 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mayse Jukena
Heg
3:00
2
Lotte Raijmakers
Helmond
3:01
3
Lidewij Jukena
Heeg
3:56
1500J, 1500 M TM 12 J2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Versteegden
Helmond
7:27
1500M, 1500 M TM 12 J2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Feline de Vocht
Geldrop
9:05
3,3, 3,3 KM WOLFSVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Peters
Helmond
12:47
2
Yonathan Immink
Best
14:26
3
Haroldino Abauna
16:32
4
Tom Simon
Geldrop
17:16
5
Hennie Verhofstadt
Helmond
20:28
6
Rick Klopping
Geldrop
29:14
3,3, 3,3 KM WOLFSVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Mom
Eindhoven
15:02
2
Linda Evers
Beek en Donk
18:38
3
Neeltje Boetzkes
Helmond
21:07
4
Arianne Immink
Best
21:23
5
Lenie Aarts
Eindhoven
23:15
6
Godelieve Van Otterdijk
Hechtel
23:44
7
Elise vd Knaap
Geldrop
29:14
8
Ine Hessels
29:15
6,6, 6,6 KM WOLFSVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jermaine maaijen
Eindhoven
25:48
2
Koen van kessel
Mierlo
27:30
3
Sebastiaan vd Heuvel
Eindhoven
27:32
4
Andre Matthijssen
Deurne
27:44
5
M-Ibrahim
Geldrop
27:45
6
Ruud Mom
Eindhoven
28:30
7
Jean-Paul Weerts
Helmond
29:20
8
Mike Willems
Eersel
29:20
9
Cees Willems
Eersel
31:36
10
Rinie Gerrits
Geldrop
33:28
11
Mark van Hattum
Utrecht
34:44
12
Wim Verstappen
Stiphout
34:57
13
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
35:50
14
Marc Flebus
Geldrop
37:09
15
Peter Verhagen
Eindhoven
37:16
16
Willem Boetzkes
Helmond
38:43
17
Frank Weimar
Best
40:29
18
Michel te Braake
Geldrop
42:41
19
Jan Pullens
Nuenen
42:41
20
Kevin Leenheers
Geldrop
44:31
6,6, 6,6 KM WOLFSVEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Loeve
Helmond
29:20
2
Deborah Maayen
Eindhoven
35:20
3
Annemarie Gerrits
Eindhoven
38:59
4
Mirjam Jansen
Nuenen
39:23
5
Marjolein van Boxtel
Geldrop
40:38
6
Sharon Landman
Burgh-Haamstede
41:43
7
Desiree van Bijsterveld
Geldrop
42:45
8
Charlotte Noorddijk
Eindhoven
44:27
9
Riky Keijzers
Geldrop
52:44
10K, 10 KM WOLFSVENL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Casper van der Putten
Eindhoven
32:48
2
Mark van Kessel
Geldrop
33:37
3
Tesfaalem Mulugeta
Helmond
35:24
4
Martin Mom
Eindhoven
38:47
5
Martijn Tuin
Helmond
39:15
6
Wesley Sleegers
Helmond
39:43
7
Natel
Aarle Rixtel
40:25
8
Jos Boeije
Helmond
40:54
9
Alex van Ginkel
Eindhoven
40:59
10
Mario Arts
Geldrop
41:41
11
Theo Slaats
Geldrop
41:47
12
Jack Ernest
Mierlo
42:12
13
Sven van den Hurk
Deurne
42:54
14
Albert Warnders
Geldrop
43:35
15
Ray van Ee
Geldrop
43:42
16
John Kocken
Helmond
43:48
17
Jan Adams
Heeze
44:23
18
Tom Elsten
Eindhoven
45:10
19
Luc Roelof
Eindhoven
45:35
20
Frank de Vocht
Geldrop
45:37
21
Stein Jansens
Geldrop
45:45
22
Marcus Pronk
Helmond
45:58
23
George Immink
Best
46:35
24
Bart van Berlo
Geldrop
46:44
25
Geoffrey vd Maat
Eindhoven
46:53
26
Rene Ketelaars
Geldrop
47:00
27
Peter Hendrikx
Someren
47:06
28
Henk van Hoof
Mierlo
47:20
29
Stef Daams
Eindhoven
47:38
30
Arend ten Oever
Arnhem
48:08
31
Roland Robinson
Helmond
48:10
32
Ad Meeuwis
Geldrop
48:21
33
Tiny van Grootel
Mierlo
49:08
34
Timo Schouten
Mierlo
49:10
35
Gerrit Bust
Mierlo
49:56
36
Manuel Paloma
Eindhoven
50:01
37
Edwin Baden
Geldrop
50:20
38
Jan vd Heuvel
Deurne
50:58
39
Roelof Stadman
someren
51:02
40
Jamie Mc Cormack
Eindhoven
51:34
41
Ad de Laat
Geldrop
52:07
42
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
52:21
43
Roy Ordelmans
Hengelo
52:54
44
Herman van Melick
Weert
53:02
45
Ralf vd Avoird
Beek en Donk
53:35
46
Dave Corben
Geldrop
53:49
47
Liban Warsame
Eindhoven
54:25
48
Peter van Bokhoven
Helmond
54:56
49
Hansie Hansie
Geldrop
55:20
50
Volker Hessel
Mierlo
55:30
51
Jos Simons
Geldrop
56:03
52
Kees Klaassen
Bakel
56:14
53
Berry van Grootel
Mierlo
56:21
54
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
56:29
55
Peter van der Heyden
Geldrop
56:33
56
Sjef de Groot
Geldrop
56:59
57
Brian Engelen
Weert
57:03
58
Franklin van Uden
Helmond
57:59
59
Robin de Krijger
Geldrop
59:59
60
Patrice van den Buijs
Geldrop
1:01:47
61
Hans Bekx
Ommel
1:03:53
62
Hans vd Kerkhof
Geldrop
1:04:13
63
Karel Schretlen
Geldrop
1:04:47
64
Henny Valks
Eindhoven
1:10:24
10 K, 10 KM WOLFSVENL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mira van Vroonhoven
Geldrop
43:04
2
Marion Kuiten
Geldrop
45:52
3
Marloes Laurenssen
Mierlo
47:16
4
Noelle de Bont
Geldrop
50:44
5
Rian Gernis
Sterksel
51:20
6
Elke Klaassen
Eindhoven
53:30
7
Sophie vd Sanden
geldrop
56:39
8
Anouk de Jong
Helmond
1:01:50
9
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
1:02:41
10
Marjan van den Tillaar
1:03:15
11
Harriet vd Bergh
Schijndel
1:04:59
www.uitslagen.nl
28-08-2016 19:48