Uitslagenlijst Stratenloop Boekel

Boekel - Zondag 21 augustus 2016

J6-9, JEUGDLOOP 6-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Meeusen
Boekel
2:36
2
Kirsten van den Hurk
Deurne
2:38
3
Koen Donkers
Boekel
2:46
4
Sanne Michiels
Helmond
2:48
5
Tim Michiels
Helmond
2:48
6
Sarah Donkers
Boekel
2:49
7
Renske Tielemans
Boekel
2:53
8
Stijn Tielemans
Boekel
3:02
9
Bas Donkers
Boekel
3:06
J1012, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorg van Moorsel
Boekel
5:21
2
Maite van Hees
Aarle-Rixtel
5:27
3
Ivar van den Hurk
Deurne
5:38
4
Janneke van der Aa
Boekel
5:43
5
Maud van Moorsel
Boekel
6:40
6
Didi vd Boom
Boekel
6:41
7
Wiktoria Czastka
Boekel
8:09
8
Lena Zuraw
Boekel
8:25
SNV25, LOOP 2,5 KM V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Manders
Gemert
10:47
2
Petra Vermeer
Boekel
14:45
3
Marlies van Beek
Gemert
17:55
SNM25, LOOP 2,5 KM M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Manders
Gemert
11:45
2
Jesper Pluijm
Gemert
12:35
3
Bart Paymans
Gemert
17:55
SNV5, LOOP 5,0 KM V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natalia Fokina
Boekel
22:14
2
Britte Kragten
Gemert
23:51
3
Rowena van de Vossenberg
Boekel
24:46
4
Shelly van Els
Sint Anthonis
24:57
5
Ria Hendriks
Deurne
25:05
6
Angelie Janssen
Odiliapeel
27:08
7
Marloes van Berlo
Uden
27:33
8
Lisette van de Hei
Boekel
27:37
9
Andrea van den Hurk
Deurne
27:52
10
Inge Rutgers
Nijmegen
28:26
11
Jouke Manders
Boekel
28:27
12
Sarah van de Schans
Boekel
28:27
13
Marlies van Hout
Boekel
28:28
14
Annette Boonstoppel
Sint-Oedenrode
28:30
15
Ria Hanenberg
Boekel
30:00
16
Ingrid van Dooren
Erp
31:17
17
Heleen Dusseldorp
Erp
31:18
18
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
32:06
19
Saskia Boonstoppel
Sint-Oedenrode
33:00
20
Jose v.d. Ven
Venhorst
34:14
21
Janet Metternich
Gemert
22
Suzan Biemans
Boekel
SNM5, LOOP 5,0 KM M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Vlassak
Veghel
16:46
2
Kevin Sels
Turnhout (BE)
16:55
3
Niels Verhagen
Berghem
18:05
4
Rick Hendriks
Deurne
19:01
5
Luca van den Boom
Boekel
19:18
6
Theo van Kessel
Uden
19:59
7
Martijn van Maasacker
St. Hubert
20:07
8
Harold Verkuijlen
Uden
20:08
9
Theo van der Loop
Zeeland
20:09
10
Jasper van der Aa
Boekel
20:34
11
Jorrit Nederveen
Uden
20:59
12
Harry van de Sande
Boekel
21:19
13
Johan van Hal
Mill
21:28
14
Dirk v.d. Elzen
Uden
22:48
15
Carlo van Hout
Uden
22:51
16
Jeroen van den Eijnde
Gemert
24:08
17
Paul Schatorje
Gemert
24:22
18
Martien van den Broek
Boekel
24:52
19
Ronny van der Schans
Boekel
25:07
20
Ton Vissers
Gemert
26:05
21
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
26:18
22
John van Alphen
Boekel
26:39
23
Ad van den Tillaart
Boekel
26:46
24
Arie Peters
Uden
27:10
25
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
27:36
26
Gerard van de Hei
Boekel
28:24
27
Paul Pekker
Nijmegen
28:25
28
Vincent Kragten
Gemert
28:32
29
Frank Weimar
Best
29:13
30
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
31:02
31
Hein van den Elzen
Boekel
32:58
32
Pierre Bos
St. Anthonis
33:12
33
Jan Coppens
Boekel
SNV10, LOOP 10,00 KM V
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjoukje van den Boom
Veghel
39:23
2
Nicole Loeve
Helmond
43:24
3
Annelie Jonkers
Gemert
44:46
4
Marina Smeets-Vranken
Geleen
45:29
5
Yvonne Tielemans
Boekel
48:03
6
Kittie Spierings
Uden
49:54
7
Marjan van den Tillaar
Aarle-Rixtel
50:03
8
Gertie Willemse
Deursen
51:13
9
Hanneke van der Krieken
Boekel
52:35
10
José Hanenberg
Boekel
52:51
11
Gerda Peeters-Delaws
Venray
54:16
12
Laura In 't Zandt-Verhofstad
Veldhoven
55:37
13
Anita Goorts
Uden
56:47
14
Henriëtte Verhoeven
Mill
57:51
15
Karin Goossens
De Mortel
58:20
16
Jacqueline Klotz
Uden
58:50
17
Marieke Michels
Boekel
1:01:01
18
Ann Geele
Nuenen
1:01:37
19
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
1:02:38
20
Marja van Schayik
Langenboom
1:03:08
21
Henriëtte Dielissen
Uden
22
Anja Riemersma
Uden
SNM10, LOOP 10,00 KM M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Elfring
Milheeze
33:12
2
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg
37:07
3
Ricardo Damen
Luijksgestel
38:35
4
Peter Huls
Malden
39:26
5
Jeroen van de Laar
Boekel
39:43
6
Patrick Sanders
Sint Oedenrode
39:57
7
Dorus Jaspers
Gemert
40:06
8
Jos van Hees
Aarle-Rixtel
41:14
9
Alex Gijsbers
Berghem
41:28
10
Sven van den Hurk
Deurne
42:13
11
Herman Sergers
Beek en Donk
42:31
12
André Arts
Erp
42:34
13
Maarten Manders
Gemert
43:18
14
Jan van der Putten
Boekel
43:59
15
Patrick Pater
Uden
44:25
16
Rudo van den Brink
Den Bosch
44:40
17
Joost Vlassak
Veghel
44:45
18
Marcel Holthuis
Berghem
44:53
19
Dave Rijper
Boekel
45:11
20
Bart van Berlo
Helmond
45:39
21
Mark Schepers
Boekel
45:42
22
Jos van der Horst
Boekel
46:24
23
Wichard van der Horst
Boekel
47:00
24
Krysztof Zuraw
Boekel
47:31
25
Frank van der Aa
Boekel
47:35
26
Kees Haasnoot
Katwijk aan Zee
47:46
27
Rudy van Kempen
Gemert
48:16
28
Roland Robinson
Helmond
48:31
29
Hein Vissers
Veghel
48:37
30
Jeffrey Michels
Boekel
48:45
31
Hennie van Alphen
Boekel
49:15
32
Ad van der Heijden
Sint Oedenrode
49:21
33
Jan Vos
Gemert
49:26
34
Jan Rooyakkers
Gemert
49:51
35
Theo Huvenaars
Gemert
49:53
36
Vincent Dijsselbloem
Gemert
49:58
37
Wiel Langenhuizen
Gemert
50:04
38
Bart Meeusen
Boekel
50:50
39
Jos van Doren
Uden
51:05
40
Rob van Gool
Geffen
52:52
41
Henk Verbakel
Boekel
53:01
42
René Hoevenaars
Venhorst
53:10
43
Antoon Bekkers
Erp
53:21
44
Ron Segers
Beek en Donk
53:39
45
Joan van der Ligt
De Mortel
54:38
46
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
54:57
47
Emil Verkuylen
Mill
55:30
48
Sjak van den Oever
Westerbeek
56:31
49
Peter Hellings
Sint Oedenrode
57:18
50
Evert-Jan Clijnk
Helmond
57:47
51
Adrie van der Putte
Deurne
57:48
www.uitslagen.nl
30-08-2016 19:16