Uitslagenlijst DB Schenker Boeskoolloop

Oldenzaal - Zondag 21 augustus 2016

M 6-9, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joran Albeets
OLDENZAAL
5:09
2
Teun Donker
OLDENZAAL
5:20
3
Job oude Veldhuis
Oldenzaal
5:26
4
Pelle Huisken
OLDENZAAL
5:33
5
Jesse Bloemen
OLDENZAAL
5:34
6
Floris Koop
QUICK'20 ONDER 9JR (F4)
5:43
7
Joep Steinebach
OLDENZAAL
5:46
8
Guus Ensink
OLDENZAAL
5:48
9
Sep Asbreuk
OLDENZAAL
5:51
10
Ferre Meinders
OLDENZAAL
5:59
11
Dirk Seinen
OLDENZAAL
6:03
12
Naud oude Alink
OLDENZAAL
6:17
13
Marnix Boerrigter
OLDENZAAL
6:18
14
Lars Peterman
OLDENZAAL
6:19
15
Sietse Withag
OLDENZAAL
6:21
16
Teun Damveld
QUICK'20 ONDER 9JR (F4)
6:22
17
Blokhuis
OLDENZAAL
6:27
18
Mart Bloemen
OLDENZAAL
6:55
19
Ciz Moekotte
Oldenzaal
7:07
20
Pieter Bas
OLDENZAAL
7:27
21
Naut Bazen
OLDENZAAL
7:31
22
Daan Peterman
OLDENZAAL
8:34
23
Stijn ter Haar
OLDENZAAL
9:56
V 6-9, 1.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Carlijn Kotte
OLDENZAAL
5:42
2
Fern Smit
Tjuchem
5:49
3
Marte Kotte
OLDENZAAL
6:02
4
Isa Oostendorp
Oldenzaal
6:12
5
Liz Ekelhof
Oldenzaal
6:20
6
Taynah Halink
OLDENZAAL
6:21
7
Lieke Kok
OLDENZAAL
6:35
8
Evelien Gosselink
AHAUS-ALTSTATTE
6:43
9
Bente Nijlant
OLDENZAAL
6:47
10
Penelope Alink
Oldenzaal
6:49
11
Lou Asbreuk
OLDENZAAL
7:33
12
Saar Gageling
OLDENZAAL
7:36
13
Noek Ekelhof
Oldenzaal
7:38
14
Kayleigh van Brummelen
Oldenzaal
7:39
15
Saar Nijlant
OLDENZAAL
7:44
16
Kris vd Broek
OLDENZAAL
7:45
M -15, 2.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stijn Donker
OLDENZAAL
7:07
2
Florian Kok
OLDENZAAL
7:14
3
Joris Smellink
QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR
7:15
4
Gijs Bok
QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR
7:18
5
Stan Boerrigter
OLDENZAAL
7:28
6
Rens Gosselink
AHAUS-ALTSTATTE
7:29
7
Cas Kaptein
Hengelo Ov
7:36
8
Tom Wesseling
QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR
7:36
9
Jort ten Veldhuis
QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR
7:39
10
Nigel Kaba
QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR
7:39
11
Bas Nijhuis
QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR
7:40
12
Max Smit
QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR
7:41
13
Boet ten Hoeve
QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR
7:47
14
Maikel Bloemen
Iphitos
7:48
15
Lars Poelakker
QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR
7:50
16
Luca Steenbeeke
QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR
7:54
17
Boet Rikkerink
oldenzaal
7:56
18
Wout Ziemerink
QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR
7:57
19
Teun Seinen
OLDENZAAL
7:58
20
Wes de Louw
QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR
8:08
21
Jord oude Elferink
QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR
8:09
22
Niek Donker
OLDENZAAL
8:10
23
Rens Schasfoort
QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR
8:16
24
Guus Wolbers
QUICK'20 ONDER 15JR
8:19
25
Milan Veenstra
ENSCHEDE
8:20
26
Joris Assen
QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR
8:21
27
Stan Kamphuis
QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR
8:22
28
Wisse Asbreuk
OLDENZAAL
8:25
29
Elco Dreierink
OLDENZAAL
8:29
30
Luke Blokhuis
QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR
8:31
31
Joris Nieland
QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR
8:32
32
Cas oude Nijhuis
QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR
8:33
33
Tim Ziemerink
QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR
8:33
34
Kay Weghorst
QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR
8:40
35
Rick Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
8:42
36
Dirk Sassen
QUICK'20 ONDER 13JR
9:17
37
Thijmen van't Veen
Oldenzaal
9:21
V -15, 2.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Celine Spinder
EIBERGEN
7:51
2
Wieke Kaptein
Hengelo Ov
8:01
3
Annemarie Gosselink
AHAUS-ALTSTATTE
8:55
4
Jasmijn Bergman
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
10:40
5
Fleur Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
11:26
6
Anna Tijman op Smeijers
De Lutte
11:29
M -40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
15:38
15:37
2
Wouter Doesburg
ASV
15:46
15:45
3
Pim de Kok
Enschede
15:50
15:49
4
Stijn Jansen
ENSCHEDE
16:44
16:43
5
Bart Withag
Avanti-Wilskracht
16:57
16:56
6
Dave Pauelsen
TION
17:11
17:10
7
Joep Sanderink
UTRECHT
17:31
17:30
8
Nico klein Poelhuis
BUURSE
17:37
17:37
9
Wim Westerveld
APELDOORN
17:40
17:38
10
Martijn Oonk
NSAV 't Haasje
17:58
17:57
11
Robin Veldboer
OOTMARSUM
17:59
17:58
12
Robin Leijdekkers
OLDENZAAL
18:56
18:55
13
Vincent Righard
OLDENZAAL
19:11
19:09
14
Joris Wolbers
110293
19:37
19:34
15
Pascal te Koppele
HAAKSBERGEN 070590
19:39
19:37
16
Martijn Pol
HENGELO
19:44
19:41
17
Guido Timmermeester
Oldenzaal
19:51
19:47
18
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
19:56
19:53
19
Mike Voss
Hengelo Ov
20:10
20:07
20
Bruce Linsapessy
OLDENZAAL
20:12
20:07
21
Marcel IJland
DENEKAMP
20:14
20:09
22
Mark Westerink
Wierden
20:22
20:19
23
M Kostas
Oldenzaal
20:23
20:22
24
Joris Weersink
ENSCHEDE
20:54
20:41
25
Vincent van der Weg
Enschede
21:02
20:58
26
Coen Bakker
ENSCHEDE
21:06
21:00
27
Guus Nijhuis
OLDENZAAL
21:11
21:08
28
Chiel Aaij
Enschede
21:11
21:07
29
Niels Reinink
OLDENZAAL
21:16
21:10
30
Thijs Brilleman
DEN HAAG
21:25
21:19
31
Job Letteboer
Ootmarsum
21:41
21:28
32
Maddi van der Aa
Oldenzaal
21:42
21:29
33
Dirk oude Egbrink
DELFT
21:54
21:49
34
Emiel Voorhuis
HENGELO
21:55
21:52
35
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
21:56
21:52
36
Jip Meinders
Oldenzaal
22:04
21:57
37
Tim Meinders
Oldenzaal
22:05
21:58
38
Dennis Blokhuis
OLDENZAAL
22:23
22:21
39
Jasper Lowik
Oldenzaal
22:47
22:42
40
Ewout Tiemersma
Oldenzaal
22:48
22:42
41
Martijn Lowik
OLDENZAAL
22:50
22:50
42
Erik Veenhoven
Paterswolde
22:55
22:48
43
Bob Kemna
Oldenzaal
23:05
23:05
44
Elmer Noorman
Hengelo Ov
23:13
23:07
45
Mats Winkelhuis
QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 1
23:14
22:59
46
Nermin Colo
QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 1
23:14
23:00
47
Tim Kempers
QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 1
23:17
23:03
48
Rob Teders
QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 1
23:23
23:07
49
Teun Wiegers
OLDENZAAL
23:27
23:25
50
Gert jan Richters
OLDENZAAL
23:27
23:27
51
Stefan Rorink
Groningen
23:28
23:20
52
Wout Velthuis
OOTMARSUM
23:40
23:37
53
Rick Huyts
Oldenzaal
24:01
23:57
54
Wes Segerink
Oldenzaal
24:05
24:05
55
Jeroen Rorink
OLDENZAAL
24:13
24:05
56
Franck Makumi
OLDENZAAL
24:14
24:11
57
Thijs Groente
QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 1
24:20
24:05
58
Jeroen Boshuijzen
HOLLANDSCHEVELD
25:20
25:08
59
Pepijn Hofte
Enschede
25:47
25:36
60
Remco Terhorst
OLDENZAAL
26:38
26:24
61
Mark Scholten
Hengelo Ov
26:45
26:38
62
Thijs Nijmeijer
OLDENZAAL
26:55
26:44
63
Koen Lohmann
Oldenzaal
27:30
27:17
64
Bas Brummelhuis
QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 1
27:36
27:21
65
Laurens Ensink
QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 1
27:42
27:27
66
Mick Engelbertink
QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 1
27:47
27:32
67
Jesse Groeneveld
QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 1
27:48
27:33
68
Mark Leijdekkers
QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 1
29:21
29:05
69
Jurrien Mulder
QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 1
29:21
29:06
70
Gijs Braakhuis
OLDENZAAL
32:57
32:40
M +40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Stienstra
LAAC Twente
16:16
16:14
2
Edwin Veenstra
ENSCHEDE
16:53
16:53
3
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
18:26
18:25
4
Tom Hoefnagels
Marathon Pim Mulier
18:35
18:33
5
Emile vd Zande
LOSSER
18:57
18:55
6
Louis Groot Rouwen
Oldenzaal
19:09
19:08
7
Peter Visser
LOSSER
19:15
19:14
8
Harold Fraterman
LOSSER
19:40
19:37
9
Andre Leunk
MARKELO
19:50
19:48
10
Peter Donker
OLDENZAAL
19:57
19:54
11
Bob Leuvelink
LAAC Twente
19:58
19:56
12
Alfred Atta
LAAC Twente
20:17
20:14
13
Wim Donkers
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
20:36
20:34
14
Daniel Visscher
LAAC Twente
21:24
21:21
15
Pascal Postma
OLDENZAAL DB SCHENKER
22:00
21:55
16
Matthijs Meinders
OLDENZAAL
22:05
21:58
17
Henk Elferink
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:41
22:31
18
Jorgen de Vries
ENSCHEDE
22:43
22:40
19
Peter Vlaanderen
ENSCHEDE
22:49
22:45
20
Annton Bolhaar
Loopgroep De Lutte
22:55
22:48
21
Harm Schepers
Oldenzaal
23:19
23:08
22
Frits Rorink
Oldenzaal
23:28
23:20
23
Mark Boerrigter
OLDENZAAL
23:58
23:47
24
Rene Bonhke
Hengelo Ov
24:00
23:56
25
Walter Velthuis
OOTMARSUM
24:10
24:07
26
William Segerink
Oldenzaal
24:11
24:05
27
Johan Voorhorst
Veluwe
24:16
24:13
28
Berthon Meen
FLERINGEN
24:23
24:19
29
Hans Velthausz
OLDENZAAL
24:24
24:20
30
Fokke gert Spinder
EIBERGEN
24:59
24:50
31
Dennis Peterman
OLDENZAAL
25:03
24:52
32
Henk Bossink
OLDENZAAL
25:13
25:08
33
Edwin Lenferink
TUBBERGEN
25:21
25:12
34
Erik Huisken
OLDENZAAL
25:30
25:18
35
Martin Giesselink
OLDENZAAL
25:33
25:24
36
Norbert Poort
OLDENZAAL
25:38
25:27
37
Theo Gomis
ENSCHEDE
25:39
25:26
38
Arthur Lupker
OLDENZAAL
25:59
25:47
39
Jos oude Lohuis
OLDENZAAL
26:09
26:03
40
Jeroen van der Sanden
OLDENZAAL
26:15
26:05
41
Peter Leijdekkers
OLDENZAAL
26:39
26:32
42
Ronald Borkent
Deventer
29:15
29:02
43
Dick van der Sar
HENGELO
29:20
29:10
44
Jan Oude Weme
LAAC Twente
30:21
30:09
45
Jan van der Zande
LAAC Twente
30:26
30:14
46
Douwe Yntema
HENGELO
31:31
31:23
47
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
32:44
32:36
V, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rian Ottenhof
LAAC Twente
21:02
21:00
2
Leonie Brummer
Almelo
21:30
21:27
3
Susan Siemerink
OLDENZAAL
21:37
21:35
4
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
21:50
21:49
5
Merel Tuitert
HOLTEN
22:13
22:11
6
Esther Kuiper
Hengelo Ov
22:46
22:40
7
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
22:57
22:53
8
Jet Kuijers
OLDENZAAL
23:00
22:47
9
Jennifer van Huizen
TION
23:59
23:48
10
Ilse Meuenbroek
Deurningen
23:59
23:53
11
Sanne Nijdam
Leeuwarden
24:18
24:13
12
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
24:26
24:19
13
Annemiek oude Nijeweme
BEUNINGEN
24:27
24:18
14
Annelies Lageschaar
OLDENZAAL
25:12
25:02
15
Ilse Giesselink
OLDENZAAL
25:33
25:23
16
Aniek Giesselink
OLDENZAAL
25:33
25:24
17
Janine Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
25:37
25:30
18
Sabine oude Luttikhuis
Oldenzaal
25:37
25:29
19
Eefje Zee
BEREB GRONINGEN
25:50
25:45
20
Milou Kempers
OLDENZAAL
25:55
25:41
21
Anouk olde Veldhuis
OLDENZAAL DB SCHENKER
25:57
25:48
22
Margo Zwiep
Deurningen
26:12
26:10
23
Peter Vlutters
LEEUWARDEN
26:14
26:06
24
Shanice Levering
DE LUTTE
27:05
26:52
25
Jinthe Teggeler
OLDENZAAL
27:25
27:18
26
Janneke Luijken
De Lutte
27:25
27:20
27
Myriam Moekotte
Oldenzaal
27:38
27:27
28
Suzanne Boxem
Enschede
27:43
27:31
29
Karolien Boerrigter
OLDENZAAL
28:28
28:18
30
Marjan Maat
Enschede
28:50
28:42
31
Anouk Steinebach
Oldenzaal
28:51
28:39
32
Femke Stadnik
Oldenzaal
28:54
28:42
33
Michelle van Duijn
Oldenzaal
29:02
28:52
34
Lucky Korvenmaker
HENGELO
29:36
29:27
35
Kimmy Reef
Hengelo Ov
29:48
29:39
36
Herma Diele
Almelo
30:47
30:38
37
Evelien Dokter
Iphitos
31:05
30:55
38
Carmen Malcorps
Rotterdam
31:49
31:33
39
Laurie Nuchelmans
OLDENZAAL
31:57
31:44
40
Marleen Moleman
LEMSELO
31:59
31:46
41
Karin Groothuis
HENGELO
32:00
31:50
42
Esther Drost
RODEZ FRANKRIJK
34:27
34:18
43
Anke olde Kalter
Deventer
36:44
36:31
M -40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gerold Hartger
NEUENHAUS
31:39
2
Thijs Theunissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
33:22
3
Richard Loendersloot
LAAC Twente
33:33
4
Caimin Stevens
LAAC Twente
34:27
5
Casper Smit
LAAC Twente
34:38
6
Rik Spijkerman
LAAC Twente
35:16
7
Bob Gosemeijer
LAAC Twente
35:40
8
Bas Eeftink
Atletics Nijverdal
36:23
9
Remko Siers
LAAC Twente
36:26
10
Dionisio Doex
ENSCHEDE
36:46
11
Ruben Sluik
QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 1
36:56
12
Ramon Mensink
TUBBEGEN
37:20
13
Ralf Hamers
Esch
37:30
14
Henk jan Koershuis
ALMELO
37:32
15
Bob Leussink
LAAC Twente
37:59
16
Sandy de Nie
VELSEN
38:01
17
Rob Platenkamp
BORNE
38:01
18
Roy tijman op Smeijers
LOSSER
38:02
19
Bert Wessels
LAAC Twente
38:23
20
Sander Snijder
DALEN
38:50
21
Coen Hartendorp
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:55
22
Christaan Kip
OLDENZAAL
39:24
23
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
39:28
24
Tom Bollen
Almelo
39:39
25
Moes Bereket
OLDENZAAL
39:45
26
Emile Bornebroek
OLDENZAAL
39:46
27
Tim oude Wolcherink
DENEKAMP
39:59
28
Roel Hoppenreijs
OLDENZAAL
40:03
29
Erik Maartens
Markelo
40:16
30
Wouter Nijlant
OLDENZAAL
40:57
31
Carlos van Rhee
Hellendoorn
41:45
32
Thijs Evers
LAAC Twente
42:02
33
Jelle Keuper
AMSTERDAM
43:03
34
Matthijs Meulenbeld
OLDENZAAL
43:06
35
Mark Brink
OLDENZAAL
43:24
36
Sebastiaan Versteeg
TION
43:30
37
Ruud Roelofsen
Enschede
43:32
38
Bouke Klieverik
OLDENZAAL
44:03
39
Daan Gruintjes
OLDENZAAL DB SCHENKER
44:40
40
Rutger Zurhorst
Haaksbergen
44:42
41
Niek Olde Klieverik
Oldenzaal
44:43
42
Niek Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
44:47
43
Jop Hofste
OLDENZAAL
44:59
44
Mark Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
45:06
45
Remi Buijvoets
OLDENZAAL
45:21
46
Robert ten Breul
DENEKAMP
45:38
47
Freek Dokter
Enschede
45:59
48
Paolo Zocca
Enschede
46:06
49
Peter Klijndijk
Oldenzaal
46:37
50
Bob Oude Velthuis
Enschede
46:53
51
Tom Luttikhuis
DEVENTER DB SCHENKER
47:10
52
Han Snoeijink
Denekamp
47:21
53
Saba Popal
Enschede
47:43
54
Bert-jan Bekhuis
Denekamp
47:55
55
Bas Hudepohl
OLDENZAAL
48:26
56
Arjen van der Kamp
Borne
48:49
57
Richard Nibourg
Almelo
49:17
58
Kees Roos
Enschede
49:35
59
Jelle Punt
OLDENZAAL
49:49
60
Rikko Wielink
Enschede
50:21
61
Jesper Winkelhuis
QUICK'20 ZATERDAG 1
50:51
62
Thomas Schlepphorst
Neunkirchen-Seel.
51:17
63
Koen Vinkenvleugel
Oldenzaal
51:37
64
Thijs olde Riekerink
Hengelo Ov
51:59
65
Jens Oude Rengerink
Hengelo Ov
51:59
66
Bas Kip
OLDENZAAL
52:00
67
Rick Stadnik
Oldenzaal
52:49
68
Maarten Kerssies
Zwolle
53:11
69
Dennis Hofste
ENSCHEDE
54:38
70
Jeroen Boshuijzen
HOLLANDSCHEVELD
58:04
71
Marnix Segerink
Oldenzaal
59:13
72
Nils Veld
Oldenzaal
59:51
M +40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
34:05
2
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
34:16
3
Peter Bruinsma
Atletics Nijverdal
35:46
4
Melvin van der Voet
ENSCHEDE
36:04
5
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
37:10
6
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
37:29
7
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
39:29
8
Jean pierre Riesthuis
OLDENZAAL
39:35
9
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
39:42
10
Andre Neerlaar
BELTRUM
40:10
11
Wilfried Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
40:30
12
Clemens Meuleman
LAAC Twente
40:31
13
Han Morsink
Borne
40:36
14
Eddie Vaanholt
ENSCHEDE
41:59
15
Barjo Lamberink
BERGENTHEIM
42:00
16
Henry Breukelman
LAAC Twente
42:51
17
Olaf Prins
HASSELT
43:20
18
Paul Poorthuis
LAAC Twente
43:28
19
Rene Kuiper
AAC
45:04
20
Patrick Kip
OLDENZAAL
46:13
21
Rob Rikkerink
oldenzaal
46:38
22
André Beddinkhaus
Avanti-Wilskracht
46:59
23
Mathijs Grote Beverborg
Culemborg
47:35
24
Jan Peters
Veldhoven
48:02
25
Marc van Herwijnen
OLDENZAAL
48:12
26
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
49:11
27
Peter Koop
Oldenzaal
49:26
28
Maurice Govers
Oldenzaal
51:47
29
Michel Harbers
LAAC Twente
52:34
30
Danny Willemsen
Oldenzaal
54:37
31
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:00:34
32
Jos Swint
Bangkok
1:07:02
M +50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ben Nijland
LAAC Twente
37:56
2
Harry Dijk
TION
38:11
3
Martin Steenbeeke
LAAC Twente
39:37
4
Rene Korte
ALMELO
42:12
5
Eric Holterman
BENTELO
42:30
6
Pawel Studnik
OLDENZAAL
43:06
7
René Roelofs
LAAC Twente
43:16
8
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
44:01
9
Ewald Smids
OLDENZAAL
45:47
10
Adri Koole
SEROOSKERKE
46:18
11
Bob Looijestijn
Oldenzaal
46:36
12
Jos Groeneveld
OLDENZAAL
46:41
13
Ben Weiden
Mariaparochie
48:29
14
Theo Weegerink
LAAC Twente
48:54
15
Cees van Reemst
TION
49:33
16
Gé Borgerink
LAAC Twente
50:00
17
Vincent Exterkate
AV Haaksbergen
51:19
18
Henk Winkelhuis
OLDENZAAL
52:29
19
Martin Blockhuis
DE LUTTE DB SCHENKER
52:39
20
Henry Otter
OLDENZAAL
53:17
21
Marcel van Adrichem
Enschede
55:39
V, 10 KILOMETER V
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mariska Dute
Loopgroep PK
33:52
2
Lesley Smit
LAAC Twente
34:56
3
Lisanne Meuleman
LAAC Twente
36:41
4
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
38:10
5
Sophie Crommelinck
ENSCHEDE
39:44
6
Dione Scheuten
OLDENZAAL
40:31
7
Laura Kotte
OLDENZAAL
42:45
8
Eline Vollenbroek
LOSSER
42:57
9
Lotte Morsink
Denekamp
43:33
10
Lisette olde Heuvel
OLDENZAAL
44:24
11
Marijke van Duuren
Marathon Pim Mulier
46:13
12
Christine van Pareren
AHAUS
47:37
13
Nina oude Bos
OLDENZAAL
47:54
14
Nardy Elink Schuurman
Nijverdal
47:56
15
Marit Navis
AMSTERDAM
49:15
16
Marleen Duivenvoorden
Enschede
49:31
17
Ellen Banierink
Deurningen
49:50
18
Nicol Oonk
Enschede
49:53
19
Maaike Koopman
Enschede
50:06
20
Minke Nijdam
Enschede
50:40
21
Karin Oortmann
Almelo
51:14
22
Debby Heithuis
TUBBERGEN
51:17
23
Marlijn Meinders
OLDENZAAL
53:49
24
Maaike van Dartel
HEETEN
55:16
25
Astrid Peters
Veldhoven
55:19
26
Lotte Berendsen
Enschede
55:36
27
Kim oude Vrielink
DEVENTER DB SCHENKER
56:01
28
Monique Smithuis
DE LUTTE
56:58
29
Alet Kamphuis
Amsterdam
58:05
30
Pien Klieverik
Amsterdam
58:05
31
Judith Rijnhart
Zwolle
58:49
32
Marloes louwers-Riesthuis
ST MICHIELSGESTEL
59:45
33
Susanne Raschl
ARNHEM
1:02:06
34
Lydia van Adrichem
Enschede
1:02:38
DB Schenker Boeskoolloop
www.uitslagen.nl
22-08-2016 10:28