Uitslagenlijst 4 mijl van Staphorst

Staphorst - Woensdag 17 augustus 2016

J-7, KIDSRUN 800-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy de Weerd
Staphorst
3:17
3:15
2
Bjorn Fridrichs
Staphorst
3:20
3:19
3
Mika Timmerman
Staphorst
3:28
3:26
4
Levi de Weerd
Staphorst
3:33
3:33
5
Stefano van 't Zand
Staphorst
3:37
3:34
6
Michel Boer
Rouveen
3:41
3:39
7
Lotte Crediet
Staphorst
3:47
3:45
8
Jark Roze
Staphorst
3:53
3:52
9
Manuel Hulst
Staphorst
3:55
3:51
10
Aron van der Sluis
Staphorst
3:57
3:47
11
Imon de Weerd
Staphorst
4:03
4:01
12
Levi Dons
Staphorst
4:04
4:02
13
Sylvan Dons
Staphorst
4:05
4:04
14
Twan Gebben
Staphorst
4:06
4:04
15
Max Compagner
Staphorst
4:13
4:13
16
Stijn van der Vegt
Staphorst
4:15
4:13
17
Joas Huisman
Staphorst
4:17
4:15
18
Aloys van Olst
Rouveen
4:19
4:16
19
Ivan Boldewijn
Staphorst
4:27
4:25
20
Tygo van der Sluis
Staphorst
4:30
4:27
21
Senn Dunnink
Staphorst
4:32
4:26
22
Chris Haasjes
Staphorst
4:49
4:47
23
Daan vd Sluis
Staphorst
4:50
4:46
24
Olav Koobs
Staphorst
4:57
4:54
25
Niels Fictorie
Staphorst
4:58
4:56
26
Naud Kuijers
Staphorst
5:03
4:59
27
Tim Crediet
Staphorst
6:05
6:02
28
Levi Bredewold
Hasselt
6:25
6:20
29
Thijn Oosterveen
Staphorst
7:03
6:29
30
Vinz Dunnink
Staphorst
7:20
7:14
31
Kai Brakke
Staphorst
7:22
7:16
M-7, KIDSRUN 800-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Troost
Zwolle
3:33
3:30
2
Jasmijn Hulleman
Staphorst
3:40
3:40
3
Noor Boldewijn
Staphorst
3:41
3:41
4
Elynn Tissingh
Staphorst
3:53
3:52
5
Nynke Bloemert
Staphorst
3:57
3:56
6
Maxime Veijer
Staphorst
3:58
3:57
7
Lynn Veijer
Staphorst
4:03
4:02
8
Fleur vd Sluis
Staphorst
4:09
4:06
9
Malou Slager
Staphorst
4:11
4:11
10
Valerie Oosterveen
Staphorst
4:16
4:14
11
Feyona Coster
Staphorst
4:23
4:20
12
Jaylinn Brakke
Staphorst
4:25
4:08
13
Lieke Bredewold
Hasselt
4:27
4:23
14
Aiden Dunnink
Staphorst
4:33
4:32
15
Meike Crediet
Staphorst
4:51
4:47
16
Hanna Bos
Staphorst
4:52
4:48
17
Julia Krol
Staphorst
5:01
4:58
18
Maud Buitenkamp
Meppel
5:04
5:02
19
Jarlynn Hokse
Staphorst
5:07
5:05
20
Vera Nijboer
Rouveen
5:13
5:11
21
Lieke Dijkslag
Staphorst
5:16
5:10
22
Puk Kruidhof
Staphorst
5:17
5:14
23
Danine Akkerman
Staphorst
5:27
5:24
24
Nora Engel
Staphorst
5:36
5:34
25
Esmee Krol
Staphorst
5:39
5:36
26
Myrthe Coster
Staphorst
5:41
5:39
27
Lieke Nijboer
Rouveen
5:45
5:42
28
Sara Boldewijn
Staphorst
5:53
5:49
29
Isabella Lier
Staphorst
6:01
6:00
30
Senne de Haan
Rouveen
6:08
4:31
31
Aylinn Coster
Staphorst
6:12
6:07
32
Lieke Harke
Staphorst
6:27
6:21
33
Arlynn Leusink
Staphorst
7:41
7:14
J8-12, KIDSRUN 1200 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
4:10
4:10
2
Duncan Mulder
Nieuwleusen
4:26
4:26
3
Lester Kin
Staphorst
4:49
4:49
4
Ruben Schra
Staphorst
4:56
4:56
5
Sylvan Kin
Staphorst
4:57
4:57
6
Melvin Stegeman
Rouveen
4:58
4:58
7
Jaron Huls
Staphorst
5:00
4:59
8
Rinse Hooikammer
Staphorst
5:28
5:28
9
Auke Hooikammer
Staphorst
5:38
5:38
M8-12, KIDSRUN 1200 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Visscher
Holwierde
4:27
4:27
2
Tessa Schra
Staphorst
4:48
4:48
3
Laura Bloemert
Staphorst
5:12
5:12
4
Sharon Kleis
Staphorst
5:57
5:56
5
Rhodť Kin
Staphorst
6:04
6:04
6
Noami de Weerd
Staphorst
6:12
6:12
7
Emma Hoekman
Staphorst
6:20
6:20
MSEN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
20:14
20:14
2
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
20:29
20:29
3
Joep Emmen
Zwolle
20:57
20:56
4
Nick Marsman
Ommen
21:38
21:38
5
Erik Slomp
Zwolle
21:42
21:41
6
Henry Visscher
AG'85
23:00
22:59
7
Nelson aka Dionisio Docx
Enschede
23:04
23:03
8
Jan Schra
IJsselmuiden
23:07
23:06
9
Samuel Hofman
Ruinen
23:20
23:19
10
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
23:40
23:39
11
Vincent Buitenhuis
Staphorst
23:49
23:47
12
Retse van der Berg
Zwolle
23:57
23:55
13
Michiel Bronsink
Oldebroek
23:59
23:58
14
Harold Engels
Staphorst
24:07
24:05
15
Klaas Jan Kin
Meppel
25:06
25:02
16
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
25:16
25:14
17
Remco Akse
Meppel
25:22
25:21
18
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
25:24
25:21
19
Gerard Veyer
Staphorst
25:25
25:21
20
Walter Smit
Staphorst
25:31
25:19
21
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
25:40
25:38
22
Niko van der Sluis
Staphorst
25:41
25:37
23
Ronald Haasjes
Staphorst
25:47
25:36
24
Harjan Tromp
Staphorst
25:49
25:23
25
Arjan Slotboom
Zwolle
25:54
25:28
26
Mattheo Knoop
Staphorst
26:11
25:48
27
Hendri Crediet
Staphorst
26:12
26:05
28
Edwin van Leussen
AG'85
26:15
26:07
29
Kasper de Weerd
Staphorst
26:15
26:11
30
Wim Veijer
Staphorst
26:15
26:09
31
Joan Bloemert
Punthorst
26:19
26:11
32
Klaas Kooiker
Meppel
26:26
26:15
33
Hugo Jonkers
Rouveen
26:27
26:06
34
Martijn Timmerman
Staphorst
26:28
26:19
35
John Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
26:29
26:26
36
Herald de Vries
Staphorst
26:32
26:21
37
Jan Talen
AG'85
26:35
26:29
38
Ruud van Zanten
De Wijk
26:36
26:25
39
Arjan Konterman
Staphorst
27:00
26:56
40
Klaas Harke
Staphorst
27:00
26:47
41
Ronald de Weerd
Staphorst
27:05
27:01
42
Nick Beerepoot
Spanbroek
27:07
27:04
43
Sjoert Post
Wilp Gld
27:20
27:15
44
Bert Smit
Staphorst
27:25
27:07
45
Nicklas Brakke
Staphorst
27:42
27:33
46
Rutger Engels
Staphorst
27:49
27:33
47
Matthieu Huisman
Rouveen
27:50
27:46
48
Pieter Lassche
Rouveen
27:52
27:49
49
Arend Luten
Rouveen
27:58
27:50
50
Johan Visscher
AG'85
28:00
27:53
51
Henk Timmerman
Staphorst
28:02
27:52
52
Pieter Feij
Deventer
28:02
27:42
53
Martijn Bloemert
Staphorst
28:03
27:42
54
Dirk Kuiers
Staphorst
28:06
27:57
55
Rowan Trompetter
Staphorst
28:06
27:48
56
Julian Mulder
Nieuwleusen
28:12
27:56
57
Frank van der Vegt
Dalfsen
28:13
27:56
58
Danny Trompetter
Staphorst
28:13
27:56
59
Herjan Huls
Staphorst
28:19
28:14
60
Arnoud Talen
Staphorst
28:27
28:06
61
Marcel Kooiker
Staphorst
28:33
28:15
62
Henry Konterman
Staphorst
28:34
28:23
63
Herman Schra
Genemuiden
28:40
28:14
64
Wolter Beens
Zwolle
28:47
28:27
65
Wilbert Russcher
Rouveen
28:51
28:23
66
Johan Kooiker
Rouveen
28:55
28:34
67
Bernd talen
Staphorst
28:57
28:46
68
Jaap Sterken
Zwolle
29:09
28:44
69
Alwin Schra
Staphorst
29:09
28:52
70
Alex Zuidberg
Staphorst
29:18
29:01
71
Arjan Bloemert
Staphorst
29:18
29:10
72
Erik Compagner
Rouveen
29:22
29:01
73
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
29:26
28:58
74
Casper vd Berg
Groningen
29:47
29:37
75
Ronald van der Hulst
Zwolle
29:48
29:25
76
Klaas Jan Tippe
Staphorst
29:48
29:36
77
Paul Bloemhof
Staphorst
29:51
29:36
78
Bas van der Hulst
Zwolle
29:52
29:30
79
Henk Beukman
Staphorst
30:05
29:45
80
Jasper Huizing
Staphorst
30:05
30:02
81
Jeroen Troost
Staphorst
30:07
29:48
82
Eric Kin
Staphorst
30:11
29:57
83
Jan Bosch
Hardenberg
30:28
30:05
84
Jarno Nijboer
Staphorst
30:33
30:17
85
Reindert Russcher
Staphorst
30:58
30:51
86
Bert Russcher
Staphorst
31:09
31:01
87
Wim Brakke
Rouveen
31:18
31:01
88
Egbert Compagner
Staphorst
31:38
31:25
89
Carlo Vogelzang
Staphorst
31:40
31:29
90
Vincent Veldhuis
Staphorst
31:46
31:32
91
Hendrik Jan Huls
Staphorst
31:56
31:39
92
Frank Overweg
Nijeveen
32:30
32:14
93
Henk Hengsteboer
Rouveen
32:31
32:14
94
Gerard Hulst
Rouveen
32:38
32:29
95
Andrť Mulder
Nieuwleusen
32:41
32:26
96
Dennis Bloemert
Staphorst
32:49
32:33
97
Niels Dubbelboer
Emmen
32:56
32:38
98
Dylan Troost
Staphorst
33:36
33:24
99
Reinier Veld
Meppel
33:40
33:25
100
Sam Klunder
Nijeveen
34:43
34:33
101
Erik Engel
Rouveen
34:48
34:36
102
Alex Braamskamp
Staphorst
35:28
35:16
103
Henri Compagner
Staphorst
36:06
35:54
M35, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Akkerman
Meppel
21:01
21:01
2
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
21:06
21:06
3
Harm Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
21:30
21:30
4
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
21:51
21:51
5
Berthold Berger
Zwolle
21:51
21:51
6
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
22:21
22:20
7
Ruud Beerepoot
Spanbroek
22:27
22:26
8
Richard Aalders
Nietap
23:48
23:46
9
Edwin Schrik
Zwolle
24:28
24:22
10
Martijn Strating
Zwolle
25:30
25:26
11
GertJan de Haan
Noordscheschut
25:31
25:29
12
Jan Roze
Meppel
26:01
25:58
13
Jan Schra
AG'85
26:06
26:03
14
Ronald Kruidhof
AG'85
26:08
26:04
15
Renť Kip
Zwolle
26:08
26:06
16
Klaas Brand
Staphorst
26:10
26:06
17
Benny Hulst
Staphorst
26:37
26:33
18
Henk Hokse
AG'85
26:57
26:47
19
Maurice Veijer
Staphorst
27:00
26:51
20
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
27:05
26:57
21
Hans Huisman
Staphorst
27:29
27:25
22
Jan Brand
Staphorst
28:08
27:54
23
Peter Poolman
Rouveen
28:10
27:50
24
Lubbert Timmerman
Staphorst
28:18
28:05
25
Henri Dons
Staphorst
28:24
28:21
26
Bert Krale
Punthorst
28:33
28:27
27
Bert Krale
Rouveen
28:35
28:18
28
Bas Witjes
Zwolle
28:39
28:36
29
Marco Dominť
AG'85
28:39
28:34
30
Johan van Leussen
AG'85
28:40
28:33
31
Gerwin Kasper
Staphorst
28:42
28:18
32
Bert Kuijers
Staphorst
28:53
28:33
33
Renť Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
28:55
28:46
34
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
29:07
28:49
35
Michel Veninga
Hoogeveen
29:19
29:16
36
Bennie Boldewijn
AG'85
29:25
29:05
37
Arndrik Westenbrink
De Wijk
29:32
29:27
38
Klaas Kin
Staphorst
29:34
29:18
39
Dennis Borgmeier
AG'85
29:50
29:43
40
Benny Compagner
Rouveen
29:55
29:34
41
Henk Nijboer
Rouveen
30:24
30:10
42
Rudie Bloemert
Staphorst
30:32
30:29
43
Ronald Strijker
Nieuw-Buinen
30:35
30:30
44
Alfred Steenbergen
Staphorst
30:44
30:39
45
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
30:48
30:22
46
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
31:19
31:05
47
Arend Lier
Staphorst
31:20
31:12
48
Gerrit Nijman
Balkbrug
31:39
31:14
49
Jacob Talen
Staphorst
31:58
31:32
50
Harco Wimmenhove
Zwolle
32:08
32:04
51
Koob Logtenberg
Staphorst
32:14
31:54
52
Ruben Breuls
Amersfoort
32:19
32:13
53
Jan Mulder
Rouveen
32:20
32:02
54
Wilco Heinhuis
Meppel
32:38
32:11
55
Jan Carlo Bos
Staphorst
32:42
32:20
56
Vincent Jansen
Meppel
33:26
33:10
57
Johan Compagner
Staphorst
33:29
33:05
58
Endy Kruidhof
Staphorst
33:47
33:29
59
Ronni Schuurman
AG'85
33:53
33:40
60
Bert Troost
Staphorst
37:51
37:38
61
Roelof de Haan
Amsterdam
38:23
38:08
M50, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
23:29
23:28
2
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
24:15
24:14
3
Theo Boekema
Zwolle
25:36
25:35
4
Roelof Kleis
Bennekom
25:57
25:53
5
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
26:04
26:03
6
Henk Schra
Staphorst
26:06
26:04
7
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
26:12
26:06
8
Bennie Haverkort
Ommen
26:20
26:18
9
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
26:48
26:43
10
Evert Bisschop
Koekange
27:27
27:22
11
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
28:09
28:05
12
Gerard Imberg
De Wijk
29:13
29:08
13
Cor Kooiker
Rouveen
29:17
29:14
14
Jan Feenstra
Dalfsen
30:45
30:26
15
Albert Timmerman
Staphorst
30:53
30:35
16
Jan van der Horst
Nieuwleusen
30:53
30:34
17
Eibert Dunnink
Staphorst
30:58
30:28
18
Bauke de Jong
Krimpen aan den IJssel
30:58
30:46
19
Bert Jans
Staphorst
31:38
31:22
20
Henk Laarman
AG'85
32:11
31:52
21
Klaas Veerman
Nieuwleusen
32:12
31:49
22
Remco Jacobs
Zwolle
32:26
32:02
23
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
32:34
32:15
24
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
32:43
32:32
25
Berend Poelarends
Staphorst
32:44
32:22
26
Bert Bosch
Nieuwleusen
33:05
32:41
27
Peter Crediet
AG'85
33:14
32:53
28
Henk Schra
Staphorst
33:17
32:58
29
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
33:30
33:13
30
Henk van den Berg
De Wijk
33:31
33:16
31
Klaas Bloemhof
Punthorst
34:03
33:33
32
Hans Havers
Meppel
34:14
33:59
33
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
34:21
34:19
34
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
34:23
34:02
35
Barry Hartsuiker
Meppel
34:36
34:11
36
Evert Evertsen
Nieuwleusen
34:45
34:20
37
Jan van Eldik
Hoogeveen
34:49
34:30
38
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
35:00
34:39
39
Bert Mos
Staphorst
35:09
34:42
40
Henk Bosch
Hardenberg
35:23
34:59
41
Berend Akkerman
Staphorst
36:14
35:58
42
Jan Roze
Staphorst
36:55
36:41
43
Henk Balder
Staphorst
37:00
36:44
44
Burkhard Swara
Meppen Duitsland
37:52
37:28
VSEN, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
21:52
21:52
2
Irene van Lieshout
Nijmegen
22:05
22:03
3
Marlou Bloemendaal
Meppel
24:29
24:27
4
Tess Boekema
Zwolle
24:36
24:35
5
Josje Peters
Zwolle
26:07
26:05
6
Ilona Stille
Zuidwolde Dr
27:30
27:29
7
Iris van Driest
Swifterbant
27:34
27:34
8
MariŽlle Timmerman
Punthorst
27:41
27:40
9
Sandra Pasman
AG'85
28:17
28:07
10
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
28:36
28:29
11
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
28:38
28:37
12
Jolien Bom
Vriezenveen
29:56
29:53
13
Carolien Smit
Staphorst
31:00
30:47
14
Lisanne Hoekerswever
Vriezenveen
31:32
31:30
15
Lotte Schiphorst
Nieuwleusen
32:06
32:03
16
Ineke Witte
Staphorst
32:09
31:46
17
Lotte Binnendijk
Staphorst
32:48
32:34
18
Hennie Huls
Staphorst
33:44
33:30
19
Maaike Dunnink
Staphorst
33:45
33:16
20
Laura Russcher
Rouveen
34:49
34:21
21
Ingrid Kooiker
Rouveen
34:54
34:31
22
Tanja Kuiper
Zwolle
34:54
34:31
23
Esther Dooper
Steenwijk
35:02
34:41
24
Carlijn Schiphorst
Nieuwleusen
35:14
35:07
25
Gera Mateboer
Genemuiden
35:34
35:23
26
Jolanda Lier
Staphorst
35:58
35:30
27
Patricia de Haan
Rouveen
36:09
35:55
28
Geesje Brakke
Staphorst
36:12
35:45
29
Jannie Hooikammer
Staphorst
36:14
36:05
30
Yvonne Akkerman
Emmen
36:15
35:59
31
Roelofje Boldewijn
Staphorst
36:16
36:07
32
Ilona Trompetter
Staphorst
36:22
36:01
33
Janine de Weerd-Pleiter
Staphorst
36:22
36:08
34
Marloes Snel
Genemuiden
36:28
36:18
35
Jannie Hoeve
Staphorst
36:44
36:18
36
Femmie Lier
Staphorst
36:44
36:36
37
Rianne Hooikammer
Balkbrug
36:44
36:36
38
Melissa Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
36:57
36:48
39
Jessica Hokse
Staphorst
37:06
36:43
40
Els Morrenhof
Meppel
37:10
36:57
41
Berdine Harke
Staphorst
37:16
37:03
42
Bertine Hoeve
Punthorst
37:17
37:00
43
Annelie van Dalfsen
Zwartsluis
37:53
37:25
44
Mirjam van Dalfsen
Staphorst
37:53
37:25
45
Tineke Bloemert
Punthorst
38:11
37:52
46
Linda Redder-Kooiker
Staphorst
38:33
38:23
47
Gekelien Kuijers
Staphorst
38:46
38:36
48
Lysette Harke
Staphorst
38:52
38:42
49
Henny van der Sluis
Staphorst
38:59
38:48
50
Geesje van Veen
Staphorst
39:05
38:51
51
Angelique Slager
Staphorst
39:07
38:56
52
Aline Timmerman
Staphorst
39:13
38:47
53
Ruurd Koopmans
Staphorst
39:58
39:32
54
Marianne Bredewold
Hasselt
41:24
41:16
55
Regina Janse
De Blesse
43:31
43:15
56
Ellen Visscher
Staphorst
43:52
43:43
57
Hilleane Kuiers
Staphorst
44:30
44:08
58
Inge Dunnik
Staphorst
44:30
44:08
59
Lisa Kooiker
Staphorst
47:24
47:00
60
Lisanne Kroes
Staphorst
50:00
49:41
61
Carola de Bruijn
Zwolle
50:31
50:02
V35, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
24:52
24:51
2
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
25:21
25:20
3
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
25:27
25:25
4
Esther Roo
AG'85
27:16
27:15
5
Iris Dahler
Hoogeveen
27:45
27:42
6
Gerda Akkerman
AG'85
28:36
28:33
7
Marloes Roo
Staphorst
32:51
32:25
8
Helma Bloemert
AG'85
32:57
32:51
9
Corina Vrieling
AG'85
33:18
33:11
10
Jantie Bloemhof
Staphorst
34:25
34:02
11
Jorien Kroeze
Zwolle
34:31
34:24
12
Jeanette Mussche
AG'85
34:52
34:47
13
Manon Schra
Staphorst
35:13
35:03
14
Roely Bloemert
Staphorst
35:13
35:04
15
Liny Tempelman
AG'85
35:14
35:08
16
Rolanda Stegeman
Rouveen
36:29
36:19
17
Annelien van Zanden
Meppel
36:43
36:18
18
Regien Mos
Staphorst
36:46
36:19
19
Beertje de Weerd
Staphorst
37:16
37:02
20
Jantje Schra
Staphorst
37:28
37:17
21
Claudia Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
37:49
37:36
22
Martine Schaapman
Genemuiden
37:53
37:42
23
Roefie Troost
Staphorst
37:54
37:42
24
Ingrid Dijk
Kuinre
38:01
37:41
25
Anja Fridrichs-Balder
Staphorst
38:13
37:46
26
Aaltje Slager
Staphorst
38:14
38:02
27
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
38:15
38:04
28
Anita Hulst
Rouveen
38:32
38:22
29
Mirjam Doldersum
Hoogeveen
39:03
38:36
30
Alma Benjamins
Hoogeveen
39:03
38:37
31
Anne van de Wijngaard
Nieuwleusen
39:07
38:40
32
Moniek Lindenholz
Rouveen
39:09
38:47
33
Annemarie Visscher
Hasselt
41:23
41:16
34
Roelanda Kasper
Staphorst
41:31
41:08
35
Anke Rumpf
Nieuwleusen
44:38
44:10
V50, 4 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Lehmann
Meppen Duitsland
30:52
30:49
2
Gea Tiemens
AG'85
32:39
32:33
3
Carla vd Berg
De Wijk
36:43
36:26
4
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
36:47
36:23
5
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
37:02
36:55
6
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
38:17
37:59
7
Grietje Klomp
De Wijk
39:01
38:36
8
Gerda van der Vegt
Dalfsen
39:14
38:56
9
Roelien Middelveld
Hoogeveen
40:28
40:01
10
Lies van Zanten
De Wijk
43:07
42:43
11
Trijntje Schra
Staphorst
46:39
46:14
12
Wilma Gebben
Staphorst
46:39
46:14
13
Marian de Bruijn
Lutten
52:15
51:46
J8-10, KIDSRUN 800-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
2:47
2:47
2
Joris Kreule
Nieuwleusen
2:59
2:58
3
Ruben van der Sluis
Staphorst
3:03
3:02
4
Nick Kooiker
Staphorst
3:11
3:11
5
Justin Oosterveen
Staphorst
3:12
3:12
6
Nout Meijer
Witharen
3:15
3:15
7
Bjorn Akkerman
Staphorst
3:19
3:18
8
Yoran Everts
Hoonhorst
3:25
3:25
9
David Bloemert
Staphorst
3:31
3:31
10
Ivar Wesselink
Staphorst
3:32
3:30
11
Ryan Bloemhof
Staphorst
3:32
3:32
12
Wesley Dons
Staphorst
3:39
3:38
13
Mika Tiemens
Staphorst
3:40
3:40
14
Sam Compagner
Staphorst
3:40
3:39
15
Milan Gaal
Staphorst
3:48
3:47
16
Justin Coster
Staphorst
3:56
3:55
17
Thomas Lier
Staphorst
3:59
3:59
18
Rowan Slager
Staphorst
4:03
4:02
19
Frank Kuiper
Staphorst
4:07
4:07
M8-10, KIDSRUN 800-2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
3:06
3:06
2
Elena Fridrichs
Staphorst
3:12
3:11
3
Yentl Veijer
Staphorst
3:13
3:11
4
Marisha Talen
Staphorst
3:23
3:21
5
Gabi Roze
Staphorst
3:23
3:23
6
JoŽlle Veijer
Staphorst
3:23
3:22
7
Edshilya Mussche
Staphorst
3:29
3:29
8
LoÔs Wesselink
Staphorst
3:46
3:45
9
Eva Boldewijn
Staphorst
3:53
3:52
10
NoŽlle Akkerman
Staphorst
3:54
3:53
11
Sofie Engels
Staphorst
4:04
4:01
12
Noa Tissingh
Staphorst
4:04
4:03
13
Yemilla Coster
Staphorst
4:08
4:08
14
Jolien Schra
Staphorst
4:10
4:09
15
Esmee Slager
Staphorst
4:57
4:57
16
Cherlaine Slager
Staphorst
5:19
5:18
17
JoŽlle Zeeman
Emmen
8:14
8:12
Graag tot ziens bij de Oranjeloop in Nieuwleusen!
www.budget-bestrating.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
18-08-2016 11:30