Uitslagenlijst De 7 van Zevenhuizen

Zevenhuizen Gn - Vrijdag 12 augustus 2016

MSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alwin Heijting
Nieuw Amsterdam
22:54
22:53
2
Riekele Kobes
Nij Beets
23:38
23:38
3
Jan Sytze Jonker
Hemrik
24:40
24:40
4
Gerwin in 't Veld
Groningen
26:57
26:56
5
Bas van de Kant
Assen
27:19
27:14
6
Marcel Betten
Zevenhuizen
28:03
27:49
7
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
28:42
28:36
8
Mathijs Mulder
Joure
28:48
28:41
9
Egbert Kroes
Groningen
29:21
29:12
10
Sander Veger
Enschede
29:25
29:22
11
Tomas Tiekstra
Groningen
29:41
29:22
12
Siebe Kamminga
Zevenhuizen
29:47
29:33
13
Chris Woldhuis
Groningen
30:15
29:47
14
Sanne Huitema
Haulerwijk
30:27
30:06
15
Jeroen van den Bosch
Nieuw-Roden
30:30
29:51
16
Niels de Sonneville
Maarsen
30:33
30:17
17
Arjan van der Wal
Opende
30:41
30:34
18
Marijn Veenstra
Roden
31:11
30:59
19
Arian Cornelisse
Leek
31:27
30:56
20
Gerrit Cornelisse
Leek
31:29
30:58
21
Stephan de Vries
Marum
31:38
31:26
22
Wolter Adema
Gorredijk
31:55
31:50
23
Rob Bergsma
Leek
32:09
32:02
24
Jelte Hogendorp
Delfzijl
32:10
31:35
25
Eddie Dijkstra
Jonkersvaart
32:10
32:07
26
Vincent vd Veen
Haulerwijk
32:34
32:13
27
Marc Jilt Scheerhoorn
Zevenhuizen
33:04
32:20
28
Joshua ten Have
Zevenhuizen
33:04
33:03
29
Edzard Vlak
Lettelbert
33:11
32:44
30
Wienan Kobes
Zevenhuizen
33:59
33:17
31
Nico Strijker
Roden
34:01
33:42
32
Quinten Nauta
Groningen
34:07
33:52
33
Rik Veldman
Zevenhuizen gn
34:14
34:13
34
Daniel Veldman
Zevenhuizen
34:36
34:34
35
Paul Perry
Zwolle
34:48
33:54
36
Arne Hofstede
Appingedam
35:20
34:44
37
Deon Hazeloop
Zevenhuizen
35:22
35:20
38
Engel Flonk
Zevenhuizen
35:24
34:45
39
Casper Goris
Zevenhuizen
35:37
35:35
40
Frank Wolters
Zevenhuizen
35:44
34:52
41
Jurrie Scheffer
Drachten
35:44
34:58
42
Harry Kalfsbeek
Appelscha
35:54
35:24
43
Sjouke Elsinga
Bovensmilde
35:55
35:12
44
Kristian Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
35:58
35:57
45
Mathijs Tanis
Zevenhuizen
36:00
35:36
46
Alex van Duinen
Zevenhuizen gn
36:16
36:06
47
Trienco Groefsema
Zevenhuizen
36:20
35:37
48
Sebastian van Eeden
Zwolle
36:22
36:00
49
Martijn van der Wijk
Zevenhuizen
36:43
35:58
50
Berend Drenth
Zevenhuizen
36:52
36:09
51
Selby de Koning
Roden
36:55
36:05
52
Ronals van der Vaart
Haulerwijk
37:00
36:38
53
Erwin Cazemier
Zevenhuizen
37:19
36:36
54
Pieter Kobes
Steenbergen
38:34
38:13
55
Jan Willem Boersma
Drachten
38:42
38:03
56
Joran de Vries
Oosterwolde
38:51
38:38
57
Dick Slijkerman
Zevenhuizen
40:31
40:05
58
Goitzen Feenstra
Roden
41:30
40:55
59
Tarke Botenga
Drachten
42:39
42:15
60
Mark van der Velde
Zevenhuizen
42:48
42:00
VSEN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marrijtje Molenhuis
Assen
28:47
28:45
2
Sanne Niestijl
Assen
30:29
30:24
3
Anneke Ausma
Marum
32:10
32:07
4
Marianne Hoekstra
Roden
32:55
32:39
5
Nynke Meijer
Leek
32:58
32:42
6
Leonie Meijer
Nieuw-Roden
33:10
32:56
7
Johanna Philips
Zevenhuizen
33:17
33:11
8
Jet vd Veen
Marum
34:04
33:24
9
Dina Wagenaar
Drachten
34:53
34:30
10
Jolien Bergsma
Groningen
35:23
34:30
11
Lianne Hut
Zevenhuizen
35:39
35:36
12
Yasmin Nauta
Groningen
36:10
35:55
13
Demi Philips
Zevenhuizen
36:23
36:08
14
Melissa Bonnema
Zevenhuizen
36:59
36:40
15
Maaike Hermse
Groningen
37:31
37:16
16
Marleen Tingen
Groningen
38:40
38:07
17
Annachien Dijkstra
Zevenhuizen gn
38:48
37:56
18
Marinda Pijpker
Oldehove
38:55
38:18
19
Julliette Lessing
Zwolle
39:00
38:07
20
Nicole Ensing
Groningen
39:49
39:33
21
Cora vd Veen
Zevenhuizen
40:06
39:44
22
Joyce de Vries
Marum
40:10
39:38
23
Marlou Bergsma
Leek
40:19
39:47
24
Manon Bel
Oosterwolde
40:34
40:17
25
Henine Tuinstra
Oosterwolde
40:39
40:23
26
Yvonne Land
Roden
41:27
40:43
27
Jessica Ploeg
Grootegast
41:38
40:57
28
Liza Wagenaar
Oostwold
42:10
42:00
29
Jannie Bouma
Zevenhuizen
42:37
42:04
30
MariŽtte van Es
Roden
43:30
42:41
31
Joyce Jongeneel
Groningen
44:09
43:31
32
Lyan van der Veen
Rolde
44:12
43:24
33
Stephanie Egbers
Groningen
44:16
43:47
34
Saskia van Zwol
Leek
44:35
44:01
35
Marloes Hummel
Groningen
46:00
45:07
36
Anja Engel
IJlst
46:30
46:20
37
Rian van Diedenhaven
Groningen
48:29
48:14
38
Sophia Schulte
Zevenhuizen gn
49:40
49:30
39
Vera de Vries
Zevenhuizen
49:49
48:53
40
Ilse Sijtsma
Leek
52:00
51:41
41
Wendy Hemstra
Bovensmilde
53:07
52:24
M35+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
27:00
26:56
2
Berni Prins
Zevenhuizen
27:33
27:32
3
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
27:39
27:34
4
Grieitinus Reinders
Leek
27:59
27:56
5
Henri vd Velde
Doezum
28:54
28:42
6
Alco Sybranby
Meppel
28:55
28:46
7
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
28:57
28:32
8
E J Heringa
Marum
29:15
29:09
9
Jan Gert Elzinga
Leek
30:56
30:25
10
Elle Smit
Delfzijl
31:15
30:34
11
Arjan Vreeling
Winschoten
32:24
32:15
12
Edwin van Weerden
Zevenhuizen gn
32:26
32:07
13
Warner Kalis
Nuis
32:28
32:16
14
Peter Edens
Briltil
32:50
32:41
15
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
32:55
32:53
16
Tom Brugmans
Leek
32:56
32:39
17
Gijs Ubels
Leek
33:08
32:44
18
Wim Pronk
Drachten
33:23
33:01
19
Lars Eelsing
Winschoten
34:16
34:07
20
Matthias Schotanus
Groningen
35:02
35:02
21
Gert-Jan Zijlstra
Drachten
35:23
35:01
22
Jan Joustra
Groningen
35:25
34:29
23
Alex Goris
Zevenhuizen gn
35:49
35:00
24
Abel Kuiper
Zevenhuizen
35:51
35:16
25
Darlo Ezinga
Marum
36:19
35:44
26
Sebastiaan Boerema
Eelderwolde
36:34
36:26
27
Martijn vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
36:42
35:58
28
Steffen Turksema
De Wilp
36:43
36:43
29
Harm Buist
Zevenhuizen
36:58
36:21
30
Rob Pronk
Drachten
37:20
36:56
31
Fred de Weerd
Hoogkerk
38:58
38:20
32
Slamet Krijgsman
Waskemeer
39:52
39:27
33
Renť Dijkstra
Leek
40:20
39:38
34
Harm-Jan Wolters
Leek
41:17
40:36
35
Erwin Koster
Hoogeveen
43:03
42:33
36
Martijn van Rijn
Roden
43:11
42:26
37
Roel Rozema
Roden
43:12
42:27
V35+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hennie Venema
Leek
32:13
32:10
2
Marije Elferink-Genser
Veenhuizen
33:36
33:35
3
Annet Niestijl
Assen
33:57
33:39
4
Astrid Cazemier
Tolbert
34:37
34:11
5
Aukje de Vries
Zevenhuizen gn
35:59
35:53
6
Jolanda van Os
Oldehove
37:51
37:31
7
Suzan Haak
Loppersum
39:08
38:21
8
Nienke van Eizenga
Tolbert
39:46
39:37
9
Hazelhoff Meijering
Groningen
39:49
39:20
10
Esmeralda Bruinenberg
Leek
39:51
39:08
11
Annette Pijper
Leek
40:52
40:27
12
Jannie Reinders
Leek
41:48
41:36
13
Jolanda Ebbinge
Roden
42:41
42:15
14
Elies va Meulen
Gieten
43:05
42:57
15
Nynke vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
44:22
43:35
16
Ariana Kuipers
Drachten
44:31
44:15
17
Fardouw Oenema
Roden
45:10
44:52
18
Danielle Stevenhaagen-Faber
Groningen
50:56
50:04
M45+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Aalders
Nietap
26:30
26:27
2
Ronald vd Haak
Aduard
26:39
26:34
3
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
26:52
26:52
4
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Grolloo
27:03
27:00
5
Henry Perdok
Norg
27:17
27:14
6
Henk Olijve
Haren Gn
27:26
27:22
7
Karel Edens
Groningen
27:35
27:30
8
Henk Por
Groningen
27:44
27:44
9
Diemer Top
Groningen
28:12
28:06
10
Kees Kuipers
Niezijl
29:15
29:02
11
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
29:16
29:14
12
Riemer Bosma
Haulerwijk
29:19
29:14
13
Marc Wijsman
Roden
30:04
29:51
14
Jan Niemeyer
Roden
30:17
30:14
15
Peter Wolters
Nieuw-Roden
30:37
30:30
16
Willem-Jan Wakelkamp
Zevenhuizen
30:46
30:40
17
Robert Bijsterveld
Tolbert
31:08
30:41
18
Marco Tekstra
Tolbert
31:12
30:45
19
Hans van Leeuwen
Roden
31:14
31:03
20
Pieter vd Bosch
Jonkersvaart
31:32
31:22
21
Jacob Kobes
Marum
31:41
31:27
22
Willem van de Molen
Een
31:44
31:28
23
Lammert van der Molen
Norg
31:58
31:43
24
Erik Pakes
Roden
32:11
31:59
25
Pieter Hylkema
Marum
32:28
32:16
26
Peter Hummel
Zevenhuizen gn
32:34
32:22
27
Geert-Anne Mollema
Oldehove
33:09
33:02
28
Chris Renkema
Boerakker
33:19
33:09
29
Bert Kruizinga
Grootegast
33:22
33:08
30
J Ruiter
Delfzijl
33:42
33:28
31
Henk Prins
Tolbert
33:44
33:36
32
Berteld Ruiter
Winschoten
34:02
33:52
33
Gertjan Zuidema
Boerakker
34:06
33:54
34
Domien Mulder
Joure
34:17
34:09
35
Karel Kort
Tolbert
34:34
34:24
36
Erik Helmholt
Grootegast
35:02
34:32
37
Harry van der Lei
Tolbert
35:09
34:53
38
Ronald Seinen
Leek
35:44
35:37
39
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen
35:52
35:41
40
Ronald Stoffelsma
Norg
36:07
35:51
41
Jelle Nauta
Groningen
36:12
35:57
42
Petrick Slagter
Tolbert
36:26
35:58
43
Jan Horenga
Sebaldeburen
36:49
36:24
44
Wietze Westerhuis
Marum
36:51
36:17
45
Rolf Heikens
Roden
37:05
36:43
46
Ronald Scheffer
Leek
37:28
37:04
47
Harm Jelies
Roden
37:31
36:41
48
Harry Weerman
Zevenhuizen
37:33
36:45
49
Reinder Tol
Surhuizum
37:37
37:05
50
Girbe Buist
Sappemeer
37:38
36:50
51
Freerk de Vries
Marum
37:53
37:18
52
Co Wiskerke
Schagen
37:55
37:49
53
Jack Bolt
Roden
39:04
38:41
54
Roel Knoll
Assen
39:05
38:37
55
Aldert de Vries
Oldekerk
39:14
38:39
56
Piet Gemser
Sneek
39:28
39:15
57
Benne de Jong
Hoogkerk
39:44
39:38
58
Rob Holwerda
Leek
39:46
39:03
59
Siep de Jong
Grootegast
39:57
39:10
60
Henk Kinderman
Gytsjerk
40:05
39:10
61
Daan Jongsma
Leek
40:20
39:35
62
J A Schonewille
Leek
40:30
40:02
63
John Zeller
Roden
40:42
40:17
64
Hilbrand de Boer
Marum
40:52
40:13
65
Willem Ponsteen
Roden
40:54
40:24
66
Henk Hazeloop
Zevenhuizen
41:04
40:29
67
Arend van der Meulen
Marum
41:25
40:46
68
A Alberts
Peize
41:26
40:40
69
Roel de Vries
Leek
41:36
41:13
70
Johan van Duinen
Zevenhuizen
41:38
40:45
71
Harrie Kornelius
Groningen
42:08
41:34
72
Erik Huisman
Leek
42:40
42:00
73
Bob van der Velde
Zevenhuizen
43:08
42:21
74
Chris van Es
Nieuw Roden
43:26
42:35
75
Joop Posthumus
Zevenhuizen
43:43
43:12
76
Bert van Es
Roden
44:07
43:17
77
Wim Schutte
Haulerwijk
44:12
43:52
78
Hans Kooistra
Zuidhorn
44:17
43:57
79
Wim Wils
Marum
45:40
44:53
80
Kor de Vries
Zevenhuizen
49:50
48:53
81
Jankees Grootjans
Zoetermeer
51:38
50:47
82
Bart Koops
Tolbert
53:01
52:35
V45+, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Haike Nillessen
Eelde
29:44
29:39
2
Simone Binnema-Bennema
Eenrum
31:15
31:10
3
Gea Hut
Leek
32:56
32:56
4
Elise Kool
Loppersum
33:05
32:58
5
Ria Lasker
Hoogezand
33:50
33:44
6
Elske Barkman
Enschede
34:57
34:50
7
Jannie Laning
Groningen
35:14
35:10
8
Geeske Helmholt
Grootegast
37:16
36:50
9
Anita Horstink
Tolbert
37:21
37:03
10
Kea de Boer
Tolbert
37:21
37:03
11
Tini Huisma
Sebaldeburen
37:32
37:05
12
Meina Veenstra
Roden
37:45
37:26
13
Anny Ploeg
Grootegast
39:16
38:35
14
Karin Danhof
Zuidhorn
39:45
39:16
15
Julia Meijer
Leek
40:20
40:02
16
Gea Dijk
Noordwijk
41:29
40:48
17
Tjitske Veenhuizen
Zevenhuizen
41:59
41:41
18
Fokje Fijlstra
Oostwold
42:16
41:50
19
Janny Zaadstra
Roden
42:48
42:20
20
Tjeetske de Vries
De Wilp
43:19
42:40
21
Maya van Es
Nieuw-Roden
43:41
42:52
22
Anneke Staal
Leek
44:42
43:57
23
Caroline Schutte
Haulerwijk
44:53
44:33
24
Hilma Ubels
Grijpskerk
44:53
44:34
25
Brechtje vd Veen
Marum
45:58
45:18
26
Ria Koning
Groningen
46:19
45:27
27
Gea Ploeg
Roden
47:04
46:15
28
Erna Euverink
Kropswolde
47:06
46:57
29
Titia Pijpker
Zuidhorn
48:02
47:25
J-6, 300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theun Bendictus
Jonkersvaart
1:23
2
Maarten van Achteren
Leek
1:42
3
Naut Bosklopper
Zevenhuizen
1:53
4
Remco Buist
Zevenhuizen
2:01
5
Leandro Holman
Leek
2:10
M-6, 300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elin vd Weerd
Peize
1:22
2
Lisanne vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
1:27
3
Tessa Haak
Loppersum
1:34
4
Madelief vd Velde
Doezum
1:36
5
Rosalie Aalders
Leek
1:37
6
Jasmijn Waijer
Zevenhuizen
1:40
7
Iris Zuur
Tolbert
1:41
8
Nina vd Veen
Zevenhuizen
1:42
9
Marith Bosklopper
Zevenhuizen
1:44
10
Simone vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
1:45
11
Evelien de Vries
Zevenhuizen
1:45
12
Yvonne Ballast
Zevenhuizen
1:47
13
Noa Strijker
Roden
1:48
14
Eva van Duinen
Zevenhuizen
1:51
15
Mila vd Weerd
Peize
1:54
16
Lieke Bakker
Zevenhuizen
2:01
17
Rebecca van Duinen
Zevenhuizen
2:10
18
Elena Holman
Leek
2:15
19
Eva vd Veen
Zevenhuizen
2:16
20
Andrea van Duinen
Zevenhuizen
2:19
21
Maud vd Graaf
Zevenhuizen
2:46
22
Naomi van Duinen
Dordrecht
2:50
23
Isa vd IJssel
Duiven
2:52
24
Jolien Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
2:54
J7-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dennis Vroegindewey
Zevenhuizen
2:27
2
DaniŽl Kuiper
Zevenhuizen
2:30
3
Tigo Zuur
Tolbert
2:32
4
Frederik vd Velde
Doezem
2:32
5
Renzo Hilverts
Zevenhuizen
2:43
6
Nathan Veenhuizen
Zevenhuizen
2:51
7
Daan vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
2:52
8
Peter Vroegindewey
Zevenhuizen
2:56
9
Senna Pietersen
Roden
3:06
10
Riccardo Holman
Leek
3:09
11
Siem Venekamp
Zevenhuizen
3:11
12
Lukas van Duinen
Zevenhuizen
3:15
13
Aron van Dijk
Zevenhuizen
3:19
14
Nick Aalders
Zevenhuizen
3:38
15
Bas vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
3:43
M7-8, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva-Sofie Elferink
Veenhuizen
2:26
2
Jorinde vd Veen
Zevenhuizen
2:39
3
Rosalie Spoelstra
Zevenhuizen
2:47
4
Marije van Achteren
Leek
2:52
5
Kirsten vd Velde
Zevenhuizen
2:54
6
Liesa Aalders
Zevenhuizen
3:14
7
Teresa
Zevenhuizen
3:20
J9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
4:39
2
Tim Elferink
Veenhuizen
4:56
3
Thijs van Dam
Zevenhuizen
5:12
4
Lucas vd Veen
Zevenhuizen
5:20
5
Jordy Pater
Leek
5:40
6
Luca Pietersen
Roden
5:42
7
Nathan van Dijk
Zevenhuizen
6:11
8
Kasper Haak
Loopersum
6:14
9
Arwin Steenhuis
Zevenhuizen
8:23
M9-10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Neele Venekamp
Zevenhuizen
5:21
2
Louise Kalfsbeek
Zevenhuizen
5:23
3
Marlijn Hendriks
Zevenhuizen
5:25
4
Nynke Oosterloo
Zevenhuizen
5:29
5
Charissa Hilverts
Zevenhuizen
5:43
6
Gaudi Nijdam
Zevenhuizen
6:02
7
Daniek Roeters
Zevenhuizen
6:25
8
Marjolein de Vries
Zevenhuizen
6:29
9
Sophie de Vries
Zevenhuizen
6:30
10
Anna Kramer
Zevenhuizen
6:41
11
Pien Dijk
Zevenhuizen
6:49
12
Selma Hummel
Zevenhuizen
7:25
www.uitslagen.nl
14-08-2016 14:04