Uitslagenlijst Parkloop #8 - Park Sonsbeek

Arnhem - Zondag 7 augustus 2016

M/V, 3 KM PARKLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Micheál Dennehy
Arnhem
11:41
2
Rense Brouwer
Arnhem
11:55
3
Maarten Niekus
Arnhem
12:22
4
Edwin Lommers
Arnhem
12:23
5
Edwin Verdurmen
Arnhem
12:30
6
Job Mulder
Elst Gld
12:31
7
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
12:33
8
Ton Nijenhuis
Zevenaar
12:51
9
Paul van Oorschot
Arnhem
13:25
10
Wesley Lommers
Arnhem
13:39
11
Henk Vink
Arnhem
13:55
12
Marjolijn Elbers
Arnhem
13:56
13
Sophie Hofman
Valburg
14:04
14
Rein Verspiek
Arnhem
14:05
15
Martijn Heezen
Arnhem
14:07
16
Emma Loes Hoogenkamp
Westervoort
14:09
17
Laila Willems
Arnhem
14:14
18
Dominique Lommers
Arnhem
14:33
19
Eric Portema
Arnhem
14:39
20
Roy van Diepen
Arnhem
14:46
21
Wilfred Jansz
Arnhem
14:57
22
Tom van 't Land
Arnhem
15:01
23
Mariska Klevering
Arnhem
15:07
24
Petra Roelofs
Zevenaar
15:12
25
Rolien Duiven
Zwolle
15:20
26
Pleun Mulder
Elst Gld
15:21
27
Inge Driessen
Arnhem
15:36
28
Susanne Hermsen
Elst Gld
15:37
29
Johan de Kuijper
Meppel
15:54
30
Andre Leusink
ARNHEM
15:54
31
Rensina Hofs
Velp
16:04
32
Stephanie Wien
Velp
16:05
33
Claudette Wolbrink
arnhem
16:08
34
Lieve Mulder
Elst Gld
16:14
35
Harry Gabriel
Wstervoort
16:14
36
Jacco Mulder
Elst Gld
16:18
37
Milou Linssen
Arnhem
16:21
38
Owen Roberts
Arnhem
16:45
39
Saskia de Jong
Arnhem
16:53
40
Dennis de Jong
Arnhem
16:58
41
Rick van den Brink
Elst
17:01
42
Rob Hartemink
Huissen
17:01
43
Hans Roedoe
Duiven
17:04
44
Anouk de Geus
Velp
17:12
45
Jantina Heijsman
Arnhem
17:23
46
Anke van Miltenburg
Arnhem
17:54
47
Willem Horstink
Zevenaar
17:58
48
Cynthia Mulderij
Hoenderloo
18:04
49
Eveline Duiveman
Arnhem
18:25
50
Jeroen Somhorst
Arnhem
18:38
51
Beáta Seegers
Doornenburg
18:51
52
Marion Beykirch
Tolkamer
18:54
53
Karin van Heumen
Arnhem
19:11
54
Rahel Oehrli
Arnhem
19:29
55
Edith Damen
Arnhem
19:49
56
Marcella Beuger
Velp Gld
19:49
57
Lara Brouwer
Arnhem
21:14
58
Conny Sanders
arnhem
21:14
59
Yvonne Roedoe
Duiven
21:38
60
Gijs Nuij
Velp (Gld)
21:57
61
Anne van Kerkhof
Arnhem
23:24
62
Tine Nuij- Melssen
Velp (Gld)
25:40
63
Anna Heijerman
Arnhem
25:46
64
Carla Schol
hoenderloo
26:12
M/V, 1 KM KIDS PARKL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tristan Hofs
Velp
4:20
2
Isa Winter
Zutphen
5:14
3
Bob Winter
Zutphen
5:19
4
Jens Winter
Zutphen
6:08
5
Svenja Winter
Zutphen
6:12
6
Hugo Roomans
Velp
6:16
7
Marith Roomans
Velp
6:21
8
Kian van Domselaar
Arnhem
7:37
9
Casper van Oorschot
Arnhem
7:44
10
Veerle Ubbink
Arnhem
8:45
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-08-2016 15:44