Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 7 augustus 2016

Weert - Zondag 7 augustus 2016

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Werf Sam v.d.
Sneek
4:21
2
Verheijen Bas
Nederweert
5:12
3
Gijsberts Sven
Weert
6:15
4
Bouten Dylan
Weert
6:50
5
Korf Jasper
Bussum
7:27
6
Verheijen Koen
Nederweert
7:49
7
Cox Goof
Weert
8:00
8
Debik Aiden
's-Gravenhage
8:35
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Damhuis Ise
Weert
6:55
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Damhuis Rens
Weert
12:31
2
Damhuis Stan
Weert
12:39
3
Janssen Raf
Nederweert
13:43
4
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
13:52
5
Steijvers Tristan
Weert
13:57
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
13:05
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bongers Raoul
Weert
15:55
2
Willemse Niels
Bree
15:56
3
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
16:35
4
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
19:52
5
Nieuwenhoven Levi van
Nederweert
20:01
6
Nieuwenhoven Noah van
Nederweert
21:40
7
Reijnen Jop
Ospel
21:43
8
Bouten Lucas
Weert
21:47
9
Janssen Daan
Nederweert
22:09
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Duisters Teun
Budel
11:50
2
Korf Schelto
Bussum
18:53
3
Elst David van
Eindhoven
20:16
4
Janssen Tom
Weert
20:55
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gog van Imke
Ospel
16:42
2
Gog van Femke
Ospel
16:45
3
Baartwijk Marjon
Leiden
17:30
4
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
19:19
5
Broens Chantal
Nederweert
22:14
6
Cuijpers Geertje
Weert
24:01
7
Mertens Margot
Nederweert
24:47
8
Fonteijn Anita
Weert
25:47
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
14:45
2
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
17:12
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hoeben Josien
Budel Dorplein
16:43
2
Frenken Nettie
Weert
18:36
3
D'Alessandro Joan
Budel-Schoot
20:19
4
Houben Olga
Weert
22:00
5
Arts Lenie
Eindhoven
23:18
6
van Otterdijk
Hechtel
23:23
7
Vankan Janet
Weert
23:34
8
Mierlo Monique van
Soerendonk
23:45
9
Iken Anne
Budel Dorplein
24:28
10
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
32:39
11
Stienen Maria
Weert
36:10
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Smolenaers Jan
Nederweert
16:54
2
Gerris Frits
Nederweert
18:26
3
Ramaekers Peter
Weert
18:43
4
Ligten van Max
Weert
20:20
5
Houben Henny
Weert
21:35
6
Kneepkens Huub
Weert
22:17
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zegveld Jos
Nederweert
18:47
2
Julien Ruud
Maarheeze
19:41
3
Wildenberg Henk van de
Soerendonk
19:58
4
Compen Jan
Budel
20:11
5
Nouwen Harrie
Budel
20:58
6
Roos Leo
Nederweert
21:21
7
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
23:35
8
Leijten Jan
Bocholt
25:22
9
Schoenmaekers Peter
Weert
25:46
10
Bouten Jan
Weert
27:11
11
Heussen Gerard
Weert
32:51
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mertens Evelien
Weert
31:46
2
Huijs Puck
Baarlo Lb
32:42
3
Litjens Marielle
Weert
32:45
4
Hermans Inge
Weert
34:07
5
Verscheijden Maud
Nijmegen
34:47
6
Frenken Sandra
Weert
35:52
7
Kappert Yvonne
Weert
37:20
8
Berben Chiara
Maaseik
37:24
9
Moonen Lonneke
Molenbeersel
37:56
10
Backx Marloes
Weert
37:58
11
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
38:05
12
Nieuwenhoven Christianne van
Rotterdam
38:30
13
Nies-Slabbers Danielle
Weert
38:57
14
Sools Annemie
Budel Dorplein
39:00
15
Beekman Ine
Bocholt
39:43
16
Aspers Eefje
Weert
40:42
17
Moonen Miriam
Weert
41:53
18
Reijnen Nienke
Ospel
44:36
19
Halbeek Brigitte van
Weert
46:25
20
Berkmortel Vera v.d.
Eindhoven
49:11
21
Nievergeld Arjet
Nederweert
49:31
22
de Rooij Anouk
Hoensbroek
53:37
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
27:58
2
Kouwenberg Floor
Venlo
30:23
3
Posno Ricky
Weert
30:30
4
Verheijen Dave
Nederweert
32:36
5
Peeters Bart
Meijel
34:24
6
Houben Bram
Thorn
40:42
7
Waals Rob
Maarheeze
43:28
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ledelmeijer David
Haler
30:09
2
Versteijnen Leon
Maarheeze
32:16
3
Bouten Sander
Weert
32:38
4
Janssen Johan
Nederweert
35:37
5
Lorenzini Martino
Nijmegen
36:01
6
Korten Olaf
Weert
36:59
7
Nieuwenhoven van Emile
Nederweert
38:30
8
Rooy Edwin de
Nederweert
39:31
9
Bongers Paul
Thorn
40:29
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teunkens Karel
Balen
27:24
2
Zon v. Peter
Weert
30:33
3
Parren Peter
Ittervoort
31:44
4
Neijnens Gard
Weert
32:19
5
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
34:13
6
Moonen Jef
Weert
34:16
7
Winkelmolen Thijs
Weert
34:43
8
Peeters Jos
Weert
34:48
9
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
35:27
10
Vestjens Arno
Weert
36:22
11
Naus Jack
Nederweert
36:25
12
Wijers Edwin
Maaseik
36:45
13
Saes Theu
Baexem
37:01
14
Melick van Herman
Weert
37:03
15
Frenken Wim
Weert
38:08
16
Haitsma W.
Budel Dorplein
38:37
17
Partouns Ron
Weert
40:28
18
Laat de Jan
Weert
44:32
19
Meulen Eric
Weert
44:35
20
Driessens Eddy
Hechtel
45:43
21
Princen Harrie
Weert
46:32
22
Smeets Jos
Roggel
50:55
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janssen Jill
Hamont
51:22
2
Gijsbers Judith
Nederweert
54:26
3
Boerkamp Demi
Someren
55:00
4
Reiling Ine
Sterksel
56:22
5
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
59:32
6
Slenders-Moonen Jeanette
Eindhoven
1:03:38
7
Muijen v. Wilma
Weert
1:11:08
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Derks Peter-Paul
Eindhoven
38:11
2
Bakker Martijn
Weert
46:57
3
Kruys Robin van der
Weert
48:19
4
Haex Pieter
Weert
50:34
5
Peeters Bjorn
Averbode
51:23
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lierop v. Roel
Weert
41:28
2
Schreurs Filip
As
44:27
3
Moonen Henk
Weert
49:32
4
Reijnen Mark
Ospel
50:18
5
Slabbers Andre
Weert
50:29
6
Nievergeld Hans
Nederweert
51:03
7
Seuren Ton
Stramproy
51:34
8
Posno Eddy
Weert
51:43
9
Burgt John vd
Weert
52:19
10
Smeets Mathieu
Kinrooi
52:39
11
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
55:58
12
Bilzen Mark van
Nederweert
55:59
13
Hoebergen Henk
Nederweert
58:36
14
Govers Bert
Maarheeze
59:34
15
Bokken Jo
Weert
1:00:07
16
Stempher Harry
Eindhoven
1:00:12
17
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
1:02:07
18
Kempen Corjan van
Weert
1:03:45
19
Strijbos Martin
Weert
1:13:45
20
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
1:17:44
21
Greijmans Marko
Weert
1:24:27
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Winiarska Magda
Someren
1:05:11
2
Holst van DaniŽlle
Stramproy
1:10:21
3
Vleeshouwers Vivian
Wageningen
1:25:23
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vanhove Peter
Bocholt
1:02:59
2
Aggel v. Marcel
Weert
1:09:04
3
Meeuws Ad
Someren
1:12:42
4
Stals Ron
Weert
1:12:54
5
Kruys van de Jos
Stramproy
1:23:52
6
Jimmink Dirk
Ittervoort
1:23:55
DAMES, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kuipers Sylvia
Weert
1:40:21
2
Janshen Hanneke
Weert
1:45:45
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dieteren Jeroen
Sittard
1:18:20
2
Kouwenberg Jeroen
Venlo
1:24:33
3
Wijnands Huub
Heerlen
1:24:42
4
Geris Ronny
Peer
1:27:11
5
Prinsen Jan
Weert
1:29:25
6
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi
1:40:21
7
Dooren van Hans
Weert
1:40:22
8
Robenson Roland
Helmond
1:45:45
www.uitslagen.nl
04-09-2016 03:20