Uitslagenlijst 4e Vrieling Varia Run

Dedemsvaart - Dinsdag 2 augustus 2016

J4-6, BAMBINO-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk van Brussel
Rijssen
2:22
2:21
2
Sander Koolhof
Dedemsvaart
2:22
2:17
3
Thom van der Most
Dedemsvaart
2:25
2:21
4
Jip Seinen
Ommen
2:28
2:27
5
Daniel Chung
Dedemsvaart
2:32
2:32
6
Bram Zoer
Dedemsvaart
2:33
2:33
7
Jordi Vogels
Dedemsvaart
2:39
2:37
8
Floris Drogt
Dedemsvaart
2:41
2:41
9
Sven van Lubek
Zuidwolde
2:46
2:45
10
Tom Kosse
Dedemsvaart
2:51
2:49
11
Pepijn Drogt
Dedemsvaart
2:51
2:50
12
Maxim Altena
Dedemsvaart
2:53
2:47
13
Micha Bolt
Dedemsvaart
2:59
2:58
14
Dani Groen
Dedemsvaart
2:59
2:58
15
Lars Odink
Dedemsvaart
3:02
2:59
16
Tristan Wibier
Dedemsvaart
3:02
3:00
17
Stan Kosse
Dedemsvaart
3:04
3:03
18
Stijn Zwiers
Dedemsvaart
3:08
3:04
19
Scott Harms
Emlichheim (Duitsland)
3:16
3:13
20
Emiel Spoelstra
Zeist
3:23
3:20
21
Daan de Boer
Dedemsvaart
3:58
3:48
22
Niels Koolhof
Dedemsvaart
4:00
3:54
M4-6, BAMBINO-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noor Boldewijn
Dedemsvaart
2:21
2:19
2
Julia Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
2:26
2:25
3
Julynn Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
2:31
2:31
4
Tess Post
Dedemsvaart
2:40
2:38
5
Elin Abbes
Dedemsvaart
2:51
2:49
6
Gallyon Harms
Emlichheim (Duitsland)
2:55
2:53
7
Lois Brakke
Dedemsvaart
3:00
2:54
8
Daphne Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
3:00
2:58
9
Nova Brakke
Dedemsvaart
3:01
2:54
10
Noelle Thalen
Dedemsvaart
3:05
2:59
11
Elske Rorije
Dedemsvaart
3:10
3:06
12
Suus Hoogeveen
Dedemsvaart
3:14
3:10
13
Jorinde Tanke
Dedemsvaart
3:14
3:12
14
Emma Jansen
Dedemsvaart
3:19
3:14
15
Yuna Gort
Dedemsvaart
3:20
3:14
16
Noa van der Schaaf
Dedemsvaart
3:24
3:19
17
Elize Tanke
Dedemsvaart
3:31
3:27
18
Mieke Jansen
Dedemsvaart
3:36
3:30
19
Danielle van Beelen
Alphen aan de Rijn
3:42
3:31
20
Floor Odink
Dedemsvaart
3:53
3:50
21
Puck Seinen
Ommen
3:54
3:52
22
Sari Valkema
Dedemsvaart
4:00
3:55
23
Loueann Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
4:01
3:54
J7-9, KIDS-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Owen Dukes
Alton (Engeland)
3:49
3:48
2
Thijs Kuilder
Dedemsvaart
3:59
3:57
3
Koen Kikkert
Dedemsvaart
4:27
4:22
4
Brent Leemhuis
Dedemsvaart
4:28
4:26
5
Luc Spaansen
Dedemsvaart
4:29
4:27
6
Rick van Elst
Witharen
4:34
4:33
7
Jens Mulder
Almelo
4:43
4:40
8
Nout Meijer
Witharen
4:43
4:42
9
Victor Nuvelstijn
Dedemsvaart
4:58
4:56
10
Rafe Ordelmans
Dedemsvaart
4:59
4:58
11
Wiebe Spoelstra
Zeist
5:08
5:06
12
Ferdi Wibier
Dedemsvaart
5:25
5:22
13
458
Dedemsvaart
5:31
5:27
14
Timo Mulder
Almelo
5:32
5:29
15
Joa Valkema
Dedemsvaart
5:45
5:43
16
Joost van Gijssel
Dedemsvaart
6:00
5:56
17
Timo van Gijssel
Dedemsvaart
6:01
5:55
18
Rhoan Geuke
Dedemsvaart
6:03
6:01
19
Stijn Wierbos
Dedemsvaart
6:18
6:14
M7-9, KIDS-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naell Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
4:16
4:14
2
Célyn Sollie
Dedemsvaart
4:50
4:46
3
Wiep Seinen
Ommen
5:00
4:56
4
Floortje Hein
Dedemsvaart
5:01
4:55
5
Juliette Nuvelstijn
Dedemsvaria
5:08
5:07
6
Lotte Rooth
Dedemsvaart
5:16
5:13
7
Esther Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
5:16
5:10
8
Fay van der Schaaf
Dedemsvaart
5:20
5:17
9
Eva Boldewijn
Dedemsvaart
5:23
5:20
10
Romy Groen
Dedemsvaart
5:35
5:30
11
Emma Duval
Ommen
5:44
5:40
12
Eline Jansen
Aalten
6:20
6:15
13
Hidde van Bremen
Dedemsvaart
6:21
6:16
J1012, KIDS-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sean de Putter
Dedemsvaart
3:38
3:37
2
Jorrit Meijer
Witharen
3:40
3:38
3
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
3:41
3:41
4
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
3:47
3:47
5
Melvin van Elst
Witharen
4:08
4:06
6
Chiel Zoer
Dedemsvaart
4:24
4:20
7
Troy Lee Harms
Emlichheim (Duitsland)
4:31
4:26
8
Niek Soer
Dedemsvaart
5:00
4:55
9
Lerry van Slooten
Dedemsvaart
5:50
5:49
10
Robbie Hein
Dedemsvaart
6:10
6:08
M1012, KIDS-RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kike Velting
Dalen
3:56
3:56
2
Esmee Bakker
Kampen
4:01
4:01
3
Tabitha Zeeman
Emmen
4:09
4:09
4
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
4:14
4:12
5
Chantal Stroeve
Dedemsvaria
4:25
4:23
6
Esmee Jansen
Aalten
4:38
4:34
7
Amy Willems
Hardenberg
4:42
4:40
8
Larissa Aalderink
Dedemsvaart
4:53
4:47
9
Britt Borger
Dedemsvaart
4:55
4:53
10
Iris Noordman
Dedemsvaart
5:01
4:58
11
Kristel Pijlman
Dedemsvaria
5:08
5:07
12
Marlies Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
5:16
5:12
13
Lotte Gerrits
Dedemsvaart
5:22
5:17
14
Esther Spijker
Slagharen
5:23
5:19
15
Noor Hamoen
Dedemsvaart
5:25
5:22
16
Noor Dijsselhof
Dedemsvaart
5:55
5:49
17
Lizet van Gijssel
Dedemsvaart
6:01
5:55
18
Aimee Ordelmans
Dedemsvaart
6:10
6:08
19
Maud van Bremen
Dedemsvaart
6:18
6:14
20
Cathelijne van Meerwijk
Helmond
6:18
6:13
MSEN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
15:58
15:57
2
Edwin Wissema
Didam
16:15
16:15
3
Kasper Bisschop
Staphorst
16:43
16:43
4
Gertin Roke
Arrien
16:50
16:48
5
Nick Marsman
Ommen
16:56
16:55
6
Maarten van Dijk
Hoogeveen
16:59
16:58
7
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
17:07
17:06
8
William van Eecken
Wielen
17:12
17:11
9
Dylan Dukes
Pilton (Engeland)
17:50
17:48
10
Ingmar Kloek
Dedemsvaart
18:00
17:58
11
Welmer de Boer
Nijland
18:11
18:06
12
Jorrick Nijenhuis
Ansen
18:20
18:18
13
Michiel Bronsink
Oldebroek
18:22
18:20
14
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
18:36
18:35
15
Jesper Kloek
Dedemsvaart
19:02
18:55
16
Sander Kikkert
Hoogeveen
19:19
19:16
17
Remy Van der Beek
Enschede
19:22
19:18
18
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
19:44
19:41
19
Iwan Brink
Zwolle
20:01
19:53
20
Mark de Boer
Dedemsvaart
20:05
20:00
21
Jonas Kuiterman
Dedemsvaart
20:12
20:07
22
Christian Kamperbeek
hardenberg
20:16
20:12
23
Peter De Boer
Dedemsvaart
20:18
20:05
24
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
20:23
20:21
25
Robin Steentjes
Enter
20:33
20:28
26
Joost vd Belt
Dedemsvaart
21:21
20:53
27
Fabian Berends
Dedemsvaart
21:21
21:15
28
Erjan Bom
Vriezenveen
21:23
21:14
29
Michel Smit
hardenberg
21:36
21:27
30
Bart Slootweg
Heino
21:39
21:26
31
Jonathan de Wagt
Dedemsvaart
21:42
21:23
32
Robin Huijsmans
Lemelerveld
21:45
21:42
33
Julian Plette
Oosterwolde
21:47
21:42
34
Wilbert Hepping
Zuidwolde Dr
21:50
21:41
35
Onno Ansems Ansems de Vries
Hardenberg
21:57
21:35
36
Harmen Tijhof
Rijssen
22:01
21:40
37
Dennis Jonker
Hoogeveen
22:06
21:59
38
Yorick Bonen
Balkbrug
22:15
22:07
39
Bertil Odink
Dedemsvaart
22:26
21:58
40
Johannes Berenst
Dedemsvaart
22:29
22:05
41
Justin Berends
Dedemsvaart
22:31
22:28
42
Michael Hullegie
Dedemsvaart
22:31
22:12
43
Sander De Boer
Dedemsvaart
22:32
22:13
44
Stefan Pappot
Ommen
22:44
22:15
45
Gerdi Gerritsen
Dedemsvaart
23:01
22:51
46
Erik Averesch
Slagharen
23:04
22:48
47
Mark Hoekstra
Hardenberg
23:11
22:47
48
Mathieu Meerlo
Radewijk
23:14
23:08
49
Jarno Hakkers
Hardenberg
23:23
23:11
50
Bennie Boldewijn
Dedemsvaart
23:59
23:40
51
Thijs van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
24:13
23:53
52
Dylan Dankelman
Dedemsvaart
24:59
24:32
53
Ruben Drost
Zwolle
25:14
25:08
54
Immanuel Van Dijk
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
25:40
25:11
55
Daan Tangenberg
Hardenberg
25:43
25:32
56
Wout Meinen
Dedemsvaart
25:49
25:25
57
Mark van Beelen
Alphen aan de rijn
25:52
25:31
58
Mark Klein
Dedemsvaart
26:01
25:51
59
Frank Gort
Dedemsvaart
26:13
25:44
60
Bjorn Meijer
Witharen
26:31
26:19
61
Martijn Steenbergen
Hardenberg
26:41
26:13
62
Remco Klein
Dedemsvaart
26:54
26:18
63
Robin Hoekstra
Heerde
27:50
27:26
64
Gerrit Dorgelo
Hardenberg
28:14
27:34
65
Berne Gerrits
Dedemsvaart
29:35
29:11
66
Jonathan de Jong
Drogteropslagen
30:37
30:31
67
Lars Bontjer
Dedemsvaart
30:43
30:23
68
Jacco Pranger
Dedemsvaart
31:16
31:03
69
Gijs Mensink
Dedemsvaart
31:50
31:24
70
Bart Pijfers
Dedemsvaart
31:50
31:24
71
Sander van As
Zwolle
35:01
34:43
M405, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Plette
oosterwolde
16:47
16:46
2
Berthold Berger
Zwolle
17:14
17:12
3
Bas van Beek
Oene
17:48
17:46
4
Martijn Schakelaar
Dedemsvaart
17:54
17:53
5
WIlco Mars
Ommen
18:31
18:27
6
Jeroen Vels
Emmeloord
19:10
19:07
7
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Aalten
19:54
19:47
8
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
19:56
19:46
9
Jan Treur
Ommen
20:20
19:55
10
Serge Hofkamp
Ommen
20:29
20:20
11
Bert Manenschijn
Lemele
20:34
20:27
12
Bert de Lange
Zwolle
20:53
20:47
13
Anne Marsman
ommen
21:57
21:46
14
Jonny Talen
Witteveen
22:05
21:59
15
Bart Pullen
Vrieling
22:07
21:56
16
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
22:36
22:22
17
Yvor Seinen
Ommen
22:37
22:26
18
René Meijer
Emmer-Compascuum
23:39
23:20
19
Germen Brink
Oegema Transport
23:48
23:40
20
Mark Veninga
Dedemsvaart
24:01
23:48
21
Robert van Bree
Dedemsvaart
24:08
23:43
22
Gertijm van der Meulen
Dedemsvaart
24:17
23:45
23
Gerrit Nijman
Balkbrug
24:43
24:07
24
Jan Nijman
Vroomshoop
24:48
24:34
25
Richard Tempelman
Dedemsvaart
26:07
25:44
26
Philip van Vliet
Vrieling
27:02
26:44
27
Derk Hendriks
sibculo
27:03
26:47
28
Hans Renker
The Training club
27:04
26:42
29
Dennis Schagen
Dedemsvaart
27:46
27:26
30
Berry van Veen
Dedemsvaart
28:26
27:50
31
Jan van Slooten
Dedemsvaart
28:53
28:28
32
Raymond van Wezel
Dedemsvaart
29:30
28:58
33
Gerard de Haan
Dedemsvaart
29:51
29:21
34
Sylvo Nijhuis
Dedemsvaart
29:57
29:21
35
Marc Lindenhovius
Hardenberg
30:09
29:37
36
Benz Smit
Vrieling
30:50
30:19
37
Eddy Nijhuis
Dedemsvaart
32:02
31:24
M505, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
16:48
16:47
2
Jan Willem Davidse
Zwolle
18:11
18:08
3
Gert Jan
Dedemsvaart
18:21
18:20
4
Peter Ligthart
Hasselt
18:31
18:30
5
Jan Eikelboom
Lemelerveld
19:49
19:45
6
Bennie Haverkort
Ommen
20:06
20:03
7
Leo Meijerink
Ommen
20:14
20:09
8
Hilbrand vd Bolt
Collendoorn
20:24
19:57
9
HenkJan Meier
Hardenberg
20:27
20:23
10
Adri Deemter
Dedemsvaart
20:49
20:45
11
Art Grit
Zuidwolde Dr
20:55
20:48
12
Jan van Lubek
Dedemsvaart
21:18
21:16
13
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
22:32
22:14
14
Marco Koopman
Vrieling
24:32
24:20
15
Johan Kippers
Wierden
25:11
24:54
16
Seine van den Berg
Lutten
25:23
25:09
17
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
25:40
25:33
18
Marcel van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
25:46
25:22
19
Harm Diek
Dedemsvaart
25:46
25:30
20
Seine Nomden
Dedemsvaart
26:33
25:59
21
Frank Muetstege
Dedemsvaart
26:35
26:10
22
Ronny Zantinge
The Training club
27:03
26:30
23
Jonnie Schutte
Daarlerveen
27:36
27:18
24
Menno Menzo
Dedemsvaart
27:49
27:16
25
Jan Hoekstra
Dedemsvaart
28:15
27:49
26
Henk Daling
Hoogeveen
28:20
28:11
27
Hans Oude Breuil
Wierden
28:27
28:16
28
Jan Ruitenberg
Dedemsvaart
28:41
28:19
29
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
29:15
28:56
30
Burkhard Swara
meppen
29:53
29:22
31
Jan Kamphuis
Dedemsvaart
30:25
29:55
32
Bert Berkenbosch
Dedemsvaart
30:27
30:01
33
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
31:38
31:32
34
Bennie Wierbos
Dedemsvaart
31:49
31:24
35
Ab Koetsier
Holten
34:00
33:43
36
Willem Kosters
Dedemsvaart
34:43
34:33
VSEN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sarah Lanti
Wijcken
15:44
15:44
2
Iris Velting
Dalen
20:26
20:23
3
Anita Reimert
Zwolle
20:52
20:48
4
Ilona Stille
Hoogeveen
21:40
21:36
5
Margje Timmerman
Staphorst
22:09
22:04
6
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
22:10
22:04
7
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
22:49
22:41
8
Linda Pielman
Vrieling
22:56
22:49
9
Marloes Ballast
Dedemsvaart
23:52
23:31
10
Jolien Bom
Vriezenveen
24:06
23:57
11
Esther Beumers
Dedemsvaart
24:21
24:13
12
Kirsten vd Belt
Dedemsvaart
25:15
24:47
13
Miranda van den Berg
Lutten
25:53
25:39
14
Lisanne Stroeve
Dedemsvaart
26:02
26:01
15
Nicole Spijker
Dedemsvaart
26:08
25:34
16
Ageeth Schonewille
Hollandscheveld
26:10
26:03
17
Rosanna Reining
Dedemsvaart
26:12
25:55
18
Julia van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
26:18
25:55
19
Irene Schunselaar
Ommen
26:49
26:36
20
Annemarie van den Beemd
Hardenberg
26:58
26:25
21
Anniek Westerman
Hardenberg
27:03
26:48
22
Ilvy Scholten
Dedemsvaart
27:20
27:19
23
Vera van 't Zand
Dedemsvaart
27:26
27:23
24
Kim Snoeyer
De Krim
27:58
27:46
25
Darina Mannessen
Hardenberg
28:21
27:46
26
Patricia Kosse
Ommen
28:31
28:22
27
Linda van der Bent
Dedemsvaart
28:48
28:34
28
Esther Schumacher
Dedemsvaart
28:49
28:35
29
Kristel Schumacher
Dedemsvaart
28:49
28:34
30
Jalita Kroezen
The Training Club
29:12
28:35
31
Melissa Grondman
Daarle
29:27
28:57
32
Tessa Meijerink
Vroomshoop
29:27
28:57
33
Sanne Hamstra-van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
29:28
29:18
34
Martine Ensink
Hardenberg
29:49
29:34
35
Brenda Stoeten
Bergentheim
30:13
29:38
36
Lianne Haarmeijer
Dedemsvaart
30:40
30:03
37
Kirsten Strijker
Dedemsvaart
30:40
30:07
38
Loes Scholten Reimer
Emmer-Compascuum
31:10
30:32
39
Janine Horstman
Vollenhove
31:14
30:41
40
Maaike Schonewille
Dedemsvaart
31:34
31:24
41
Rianne Groot Jebbink
Strongsisters
31:43
31:13
42
Nienke Schunselaar
Dedemsvaart
31:47
31:12
43
Laura Zantinge
Dedemsvaart
31:47
31:12
44
Simone Hendriks
Ommen
32:08
31:29
45
Lotte Roeten
Ommen
32:08
31:29
46
Nicoline van der Kroon
Meppel
33:09
32:46
47
Debby van Lint
Dedemsvaart
34:50
34:33
48
Betty-Carien van den Esker
Zwolle
34:59
34:43
49
Kylie Somsen
Slagharen
36:37
36:15
50
Melissa Somsen
Slagharen
36:58
36:35
51
Debbie Kloppenburg
Slagharen
37:52
37:30
V355, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hellen De Vries
Zwolle
18:23
18:20
2
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
19:17
19:14
3
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
19:41
19:38
4
Ivette Leemhuis
Dedemsvaart
22:34
22:29
5
Anja Otter
Hoogeveen
23:09
22:56
6
Astrid Ramaker
Dedemsvaart
24:27
24:19
7
Karin van der Meulen
Dedemsvaart
25:50
25:41
8
Danielle Tanke
Dedemsvaart
26:28
25:56
9
Petra Nieuwland
Schuinesloot
26:53
26:41
10
Anke Winters
Zuidwolde Dr
27:59
27:44
11
Jessica Brakke-Gort
Dedemsvaart
28:48
28:19
12
Susan Kuijer
Dedemsvaart
28:58
28:21
13
Grady van Bremen
Dedemsvaart
29:15
28:52
14
Herma Brinkhuis
Ommen
29:45
29:08
15
Martine Knobben
Haarle
31:43
31:14
16
Ineke Pullen
Vrieling
31:57
31:25
17
Obine Voogd
Dedemsvaart
32:57
32:52
18
Estelle Steen
Ommen
34:13
33:35
V455, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
24:02
23:55
2
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
24:48
24:34
3
Erna ten Brinke
Linde Dr
24:59
24:51
4
Gerda Kloek - Tusveld
Dedemsvaart
25:40
25:24
5
Truus Luten
Hoogeveen
25:53
25:47
6
Naleke Evers
Apeldoorn
28:03
27:49
7
Sandra Hoorn
Zuidwolde Dr
29:13
28:42
8
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
29:28
29:17
9
Rina van Munster
Vriezenveen
30:13
29:42
10
Brigitte van der Veen
Ommen
30:49
30:12
11
Nora Rietberg
Dedemsvaart
31:13
30:43
12
Meggie Zennipman
Dedemsvaart
32:00
31:22
13
Jannie Menzo
Dedemsvaart
32:02
31:35
14
Henny Lunenborg
Balkbrug
32:48
32:13
15
Erna Planken
Dedemsvaart
33:01
32:36
16
Els Cozijnsen
Wierden
33:49
33:31
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesper van der Wielen
Wijcken
30:16
30:16
2
Henry Rutgers
Noordseschut
33:13
33:12
3
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
33:26
33:26
4
Jef Poelman
Hoogezand
34:10
34:09
5
Jan Pullen
Hardenberg
35:20
35:20
6
Tom Dukes
Sommerset (UK)
36:30
36:29
7
Maarten Koggel
Dalfsen
38:08
38:08
8
Henk Slager
Staphorst
38:20
38:18
9
Peter Semmekrot
Bornebroek
38:29
38:26
10
Eelco vd Heide
dedemsvaart
38:49
38:47
11
Stefan Vogelzang
Ommen
39:13
39:12
12
Erwin Batterink
Dedemsvaart
40:26
40:21
13
Startnummer 201
Balkbrug
40:31
40:26
14
Jeffrey Ter Steege
Zwolle
40:31
40:29
15
Rick Peters
Dedemsvaart
41:28
41:26
16
Arjan Slotboom
Zwolle
41:38
41:34
17
Niek Dijkstra
Nijverdal
42:15
42:11
18
Martin de Haan
Dedemsvaart
42:25
42:20
19
Sebastiaan Rozema
Dedemsvaart
43:32
43:27
20
Simon Teeninga
Groningen
43:35
43:24
21
Niek Kuipers
Nijverdal
43:47
43:44
22
Kees van Dijk
Dedemsvaart
43:59
43:56
23
Paul Otte
Raalte
44:08
43:50
24
André Snippe
Dedemsvaart
44:21
44:15
25
Jeroen Rensink
Ommen
44:30
44:17
26
Gerhard Schuurhuis
Dedemsvaart
44:34
44:11
27
Jorn van Faassen
Dedemsvaart
44:52
44:44
28
Thomas Snoeijer
Dedemsvaart
45:01
44:54
29
Louis Klomp
Dedemsvaart
45:19
45:13
30
Mark Koster
Oegema Transport
45:38
45:17
31
Arjan Hutten
Dedemsvaart
45:47
45:28
32
Arnoud Bolt
Dedemsvaart
45:49
45:29
33
Mathijs Schumacher
Dedemsvaart
46:23
46:13
34
Tom Schipper
Groningen
46:24
46:09
35
Asse Klein
Dedemsvaart
46:36
46:34
36
Jacco Roest
Utrecht
46:36
46:13
37
Jan Hein Bunk
Dedemsvaart
46:48
46:23
38
Yvo Oostra
Zwolle
46:51
46:38
39
Fons Hulsman
Lemelerveld
47:01
46:42
40
Marco Hoeve
Dedemsvaart
47:31
47:21
41
Kevin de Bruijn
Dedemsvaart
47:47
47:42
42
Marcel Hulst
Dedemsvaart
48:03
47:59
43
Rolf Huiting
Alkmaar
48:49
48:37
44
Sebastiaan Slot
Bruchterveld
49:20
48:52
45
Bart van Os
Dedemsvaart
49:25
48:55
46
Sven Spijkers
Hardenberg
49:32
49:26
47
Stan Dekker
Dedemsvaart
50:03
49:54
48
Mark Hoogendoorn
Dedemsvaart
50:10
49:56
49
Mark Kemink
Schuinesloot
50:46
50:19
50
Erwin Redder
Dedemsvaart
51:38
51:19
51
Richard Nibourg
Almelo
51:43
51:22
52
Sebastiaan van Eeden
Zwolle
52:20
51:54
53
Erik Altena
Dedemsvaart
52:28
52:11
54
Frens Hartgers
Groningen
53:45
53:16
55
Gerwin van Os
Dedemsvaart
54:02
53:33
56
Ron Schokker
Dedemsvaart
55:52
55:28
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannes Dolfing
Westerbork
37:35
37:35
2
Herjan Gerrits
Hoogenweg
40:55
40:53
3
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
40:56
40:52
4
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
40:59
40:55
5
Johnblankhorst Blankhorst
Raalte
41:41
41:40
6
Marco Bakker
Assen
41:43
41:38
7
Karel Prins
Veeningen
42:35
42:26
8
Martin Luteyn
Zuidwolde
43:02
42:59
9
Paul IJmker
Woudenberg
43:08
42:57
10
Richard Kok
Coevorden
43:28
43:06
11
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
43:32
43:19
12
Sibbele Oegema
Oegema Transport
43:36
43:32
13
Marco Domine
Dedemsvaart
46:48
46:32
14
Wim Vogelzang
Dedemsvaart
47:13
46:59
15
Andre Potter
Emlichheim
47:39
47:31
16
Andre Mennega
Dedemsvaart
48:09
47:53
17
Niek Vogelaar
Hardenberg
49:30
49:19
18
Harold Meijer
Oegema Transport
49:35
49:29
19
Jeroen vd Meeberg
Hoogeveen
49:41
49:09
20
Harry Jonker
Dedemsvaart
50:37
50:11
21
Richard Everhardus
Dedemsvaart
50:59
50:39
22
Alfred Kragt
Dedemsvaart
51:08
50:39
23
Jelle Jan Gerrits
Dedemsvaart
51:12
50:52
24
Christiaan Kuiper
Vrieling
51:28
51:19
25
Jan Russcher
Dedemsvaart
52:36
52:21
26
Jurjen Tangenberg
Hardenberg
52:46
52:26
27
René van Basten
Dalen
53:06
52:43
28
Richard Knol
Vrieling
56:07
55:42
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aje Niks
Dedemsvaart
37:48
37:46
2
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
39:26
39:24
3
Douwe Weima
Nijverdal
39:50
39:48
4
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
42:24
42:22
5
Bart Oranje
Zwolle
42:50
42:46
6
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
44:02
43:58
7
Tonnie Plas
Klazienaveen
47:12
47:07
8
Henk Fraterman
Slagharen
47:21
47:11
9
Jan Tjerkstra
Ommen
48:05
47:54
10
Bert Kleiboer
Zwolle
48:15
48:06
11
Martien Kuilder
Loozen
48:17
48:07
12
John Zwartenkot
Ulrun
48:20
48:17
13
Herman Overmars
Ommen
48:30
48:16
14
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
48:44
48:38
15
J Klein
Dedemsvaart
50:45
50:35
16
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
51:26
51:13
17
Frits Lautenbag
Hattem
52:06
51:53
18
Chris Weijenberg
Dedemsvaart
54:27
54:13
19
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
55:16
54:54
20
Theo den Uijl
Dedemsvaart
56:35
56:14
21
Hans Breider
De Wijk
1:00:54
1:00:32
22
Willy Nanlohij
Enschede
1:01:29
1:01:10
23
Henk de Kleine
Dalfsen
1:04:27
1:03:59
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christina Mulder
Nieuwleusen
44:44
44:37
2
Sabine Nijstad
Zuidwolde Dr
45:38
45:34
3
Sandra Pasman
Nieuwleusen
46:38
46:31
4
Carly Janssen
Deventer
47:14
46:56
5
Rosan Otten
Hardenberg
47:38
47:28
6
Jacqueline Van Faassen
Dedemsvaart
49:03
48:37
7
Esther Snippe
Dedemsvaart
49:54
49:48
8
Janiek Godeke
Hardenberg
52:35
52:23
9
Claudia Bergsma
Dedemsvaart
52:50
52:25
10
Mariet Pielman
The Training club
55:23
55:02
11
Jessica Plas
Klazienaveen
55:46
55:41
12
Anita Buit
Dedemsvaart
56:12
55:53
13
Judith Vogelzang
Ommen
56:13
55:58
14
Jolien Tubben
Coevorden
56:15
55:51
15
Esmeralda van der Heide
Veenoord
56:51
56:40
16
Emmy van Faassen
Dedemsvaart
56:52
56:26
17
Yvonne Verhoef
Lemelerveld
57:35
57:26
18
Lucinda Tuenter
Rheezerveen
59:27
59:00
19
Moniek Beldman
Hardenberg
59:28
59:00
20
Richelle Kosse
Utrecht
1:00:25
1:00:08
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Strijker
Ruinen
40:40
40:38
2
Margriet Westrik
hoogeveen
51:56
51:49
3
Anneke De Jong
Amsterdam
52:44
52:26
4
Ingrid Koster
Hollandscheveld
53:39
53:32
5
Janny Veldsink
Vrieling
56:20
56:00
6
Julia Dukes
Pilton (Engeland)
57:07
56:42
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Fuselier
Heino
45:48
45:43
2
Jeannet Leppink-de Haan
Zwolle
47:43
47:35
3
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
52:02
51:54
4
Eveline de Valk
Zwolle
52:07
51:55
5
Brigitte Zwart
Pesse
52:46
52:38
6
Margon Voor de Poort
Dedemsvaart
53:43
53:24
7
Jantie Bloemhof
Staphorst
53:47
53:30
8
Christine Jonker
Dedemsvaart
56:17
55:50
9
Lummie Pruisscher
Zwolle
1:00:53
1:00:31
10
Hilda Nanloyh
Strongsisters
1:01:29
1:01:11
11
Monique Welberg
Haaksbergen
1:10:20
1:09:56
www.uitslagen.nl
03-08-2016 13:41