Uitslagenlijst 3km Baanwedstrijd

Rotterdam - Donderdag 14 juli 2016

MSEN, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nixon Fernandez
PAC
9:13
2
Erwin Poldervaart
Pallas '93
9:14
3
Norbert Weijenberg
Spado
9:19
4
Joey Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
9:25
5
Arjan Weijenborg
De Koplopers
9:36
6
Menco Schuurman
9:36
7
Bas Nivard
PAC
9:38
8
Arnold Zijler
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
9:49
9
Yvo Oudman
PAC
9:57
10
Jarna Veldhoven
10:00
11
Peter van Elsacker
PAC
10:00
12
Jurryt de Vries
PAC
10:05
13
Emilio Andrade
PAC
10:11
14
Job Luijendijk
PAC
10:12
15
Joris Wulfert
EUR Roadrunners
10:19
16
Randolf van Lambalgen
Rotterdam
10:24
17
Mark de Munter
Rotterdam
10:26
18
Albert Ruijg
PAC
10:29
19
Dylan Gonzalez
PAC
10:41
20
Coen Visser
Rotterdam
10:43
21
Tom Fobbe
PAC
10:45
22
Stefan in 't Hout
PAC
10:49
23
Justin Scheffers
10:50
24
Mario Wesdorp
PAC
10:53
25
Marlon Hartskeerl
Rotterdam
10:59
26
Kees Brouwer
11:01
27
Pascal den Hartog
Rotterdam Atletiek
11:07
28
Volkan Bugur
Rotterdam
11:11
29
Jos-Willem van de Laar
Voorne Atletiek
11:20
30
Edy da Silva
11:34
31
Martijn Oosthoek
Rotterdam
11:36
32
Michel Arends
11:36
33
Matthijs Veerananda
11:41
34
Yumaa Humba
11:44
35
Sauw-Juh Tang
11:56
36
Erik in t Groen
Capelle aan den IJssel
12:05
37
Pieter Bax
PAC
12:09
38
Jesse Plomp
12:10
39
Erik Arkes
12:48
40
Mitch Jeremy Kouwen
PAC
13:15
41
Raymond van Steenbergen
13:34
42
Bert Dubbeldam
PAC
14:12
43
Ton Selders
14:23
44
Mauro de Deus
14:40
45
Rinus Laats
14:45
46
Kees van den Hoven
PAC
16:12
47
Tom Selders
16:36
48
Tim Hengeveld
17:29
VSEN, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Diane van Es
PAC
10:09
2
Sigrid Martin
PAC
10:50
3
Pauline Donkelaar
PAC
11:03
4
Laura van Eerten
PAC
12:02
5
Susan Gregoire
PAC
12:09
6
Carolien van Geest
Spijkenisse
13:02
7
Lisette Lansbergen
PAC
13:20
8
Hannah De Mulder
Rotterdam
13:35
9
Anouk Huisman
13:43
10
Halima Fakhir
13:56
11
Erika Sampiemon
Rotterdam
14:43
12
Claudia van leeuwen
PAC
14:47
13
Jeanette van Dijk
16:48
14
Simone Neleman
Capelle aan den IJssel
21:58
M35, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Salah El Moussaoui
PAC
10:30
2
Niels Wiese
Rotterdam
10:57
3
Roberto Sassmannhausen
PAC
11:25
4
Anton Hooimeijer
PAC
11:27
5
Wing Tong
PAC
11:31
6
Arnout Brouwers
Rotterdam
11:32
7
Jeroen Kneppers
PAC
11:45
8
Ruud Busscher
PAC
12:05
9
Erik van Wageningen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
12:39
V35, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kayung Cheung
PAC
13:35
2
Mijke van Steekelenburg
PAC
13:41
3
Marieke Poley
Rotterdam
15:05
M40, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ali Shugul
PAC
10:02
2
Robin Robart
Passaat
10:19
3
Pieter-Frank van der Kamp
Delft
11:48
4
Paul Vermeulen
PAC
12:53
5
Perry Falter
PAC
12:54
V40, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeanet van den Berg
Zwijndrecht
11:46
2
Annemieke van Dijk
PAC
13:49
3
Inge Hengstmengel
Rotterdam
14:56
4
Dyantha Cobet
PAC
18:09
M45, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marcel Fiering
Pallas '93
10:12
2
Jeroen Schreuder
PAC
10:47
3
Rini de Jong
PAC
11:41
4
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
11:48
5
Wilco Hoogendoorn
PAC
12:02
6
Martijn soree
PAC
12:06
7
Ron de Haan
PAC
12:22
8
Philip Huijts
PAC
12:52
9
Robert Verwaal
PAC
14:26
V45, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anieke Wierenga
PAC
12:55
2
Elly van Ooijen
PAC
13:04
3
Judith van den Bosch
Rotterdam
13:30
4
Astrid Bottenberg
Rotterdam
15:18
5
Nancy den Boer
PAC
15:48
M50, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Thierry Huberland
Bruxelles
10:22
2
Ab Snoeij
Pallas '93
10:34
3
Renzo Mariani
Eindhoven Atletiek
10:37
4
Edwin Cornelisse
PAC
10:59
5
Harry Verburg
PAC
13:02
V50, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ada Visser
PAC
16:17
M55, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Egbert Roodbol
PAC
11:47
2
Lillo Profita
PAC
12:04
3
Jan van Zwolle
Rotterdam
12:17
4
Ben Ellebroek
PAC
12:24
5
Jos van den Boogaard
PAC
12:50
6
Nico Huijts
PAC
13:00
7
Joep Tobe
PAC
15:08
8
Arthur Verbraak
PAC
17:22
V55, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hannie Both
PAC
17:24
2
Stien van Schouwen
PAC
18:22
3
Loes Stolk
PAC
18:58
4
Jos Kroon
PAC
19:27
M60, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Paul Streep
PAC
11:22
2
Leo van Hoorn
PAC
11:41
3
Nico Alberts
PAC
12:09
4
Hans van Meurs
PAC
12:25
5
Jos van den Berg
PAC
12:52
6
Kees Post
PAC
13:24
7
Gertjan Vincent
PAC
13:55
8
Enno van Waardenberg
PAC
14:55
9
Kas Delwel
PAC
15:08
10
Huib van den Berg
PAC
16:18
11
Nelleke Kramer
PAC
17:21
M70, 3 KM BAANWEDSTR
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anton Wustrow
PAC
17:09
www.uitslagen.nl
21-07-2016 17:20