Uitslagenlijst 33e Dorpsloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zaterdag 9 juli 2016

J 7-9, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen de Winter
Daventria
10:46
10:44
2
Max de Winter
Deventer
10:53
10:52
3
Nout Eertman
De Lutte
11:03
11:03
4
Ties Seiger
De Lutte
11:11
11:10
5
Sieb Lassche
Oldenzaal
11:30
11:29
6
Teun Donker
Oldenzaal
11:33
11:32
7
Christiaan Righart
Iphitos
11:36
11:34
8
Lev Hoffmann
Oldenzaal
11:55
11:53
9
Daniël Kamphuis
De Lutte
12:02
11:59
10
Thijs Bouwma
De Lutte
12:09
12:07
11
Tom Heerink
De Lutte
12:12
12:10
12
Jurre van Langen
De Lutte
12:13
12:10
13
Tay Nijhuis
De Lutte
12:25
12:22
14
Twan Bekke
De Lutte
12:37
12:37
15
Thijmen Welhuis
De Lutte
12:56
12:55
16
Jelle Scholten
De Lutte
13:01
13:00
17
Joshua Sweerts
Utrecht
13:13
13:10
18
Christian Visser
Nijverdal
13:45
13:42
19
Thijmen Oude Elberink
Oldenzaal
14:21
14:20
20
Mauro Bredschneyder
Oldenzaal
14:23
14:22
21
Marijn Oude Elberink
Oldenzaal
14:23
14:22
22
Gavin Lydall
Hengelo Ov
14:24
14:22
J1012, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Donker
Oldenzaal
9:31
9:30
2
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
9:38
9:38
3
Twan Vossebelt
Rijssen
9:49
9:48
4
Florian Kok
Oldenzaal
9:58
9:57
5
Kay Kamphuis
Ootmarsum
10:17
10:15
6
Niek Donker
Oldenzaal
10:32
10:31
7
Wout Severt
De Lutte
10:57
10:57
8
Milan Veenstra
TION
11:13
11:12
9
Oliver Loman
De Lutte
11:22
11:19
10
Casper Quinten
Goor
11:37
11:36
11
Stijn H Helthuis
De Lutte
11:43
11:41
12
Kees Benneker
De Lutte
11:49
11:49
13
Jelle Punt
De Lutte
12:00
12:00
14
Jibbe Seiger
De Lutte
12:11
12:11
15
Roy Junior Gerrits
De Lutte
12:22
12:21
16
Luuk olde Scholtenhuis
De Lutte
12:31
12:31
17
Jarno van der Sar
Borne
12:58
12:56
18
Jur Lassche
Oldenzaal
14:29
14:28
M 7-9, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlijn Kotte
Oldenzaal
12:08
12:06
2
Daphne Hadderingh
De Lutte
14:01
13:59
3
Liv van Haperen
De Lutte
14:08
14:05
M1012, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Mulder
Nijverdal
11:12
11:11
2
Eva Oude Elberink
Oldenzaal
11:41
11:39
M SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René Stokvis
TION
16:10
16:09
2
Robin Klamer
LAAC Twente
16:23
16:22
3
Tobias Hüer
Haselünne
16:49
16:48
4
Pim Bakker
AV Rijssen
17:03
17:02
5
William van Eeken
Wielen
17:07
17:06
6
Dave Pauelsen
Enschede
17:31
17:31
7
Marvin Beckemper
Nordhorn
17:47
17:43
8
Harald Derks
LAAC Twente
17:47
17:44
9
Bart Withag
Avanti-Wilskracht
17:56
17:55
10
Kevin Voss
Hengelo
18:16
18:13
11
Frank Pol
Hengelo
18:18
18:17
12
Roel Tijdhof
De Lutte
18:26
18:23
13
Ruud Schurink
Ootmarsum
18:40
18:35
14
Boyan van der Veen
De Lutte
18:52
18:50
15
Nick Thoen
the Hague Road Runners
18:58
18:57
16
Tim Bergboer
Hengelo
19:05
19:03
17
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
19:20
19:18
18
Cees Schurink
Oldenzaal
19:45
19:41
19
Gijs Bakker
AV Rijssen
20:00
19:58
20
Joris Voerman
Enschede
20:19
20:14
21
Kostas M
Oldenzaal
20:40
20:39
22
Bauke Seiger
Deurningen
20:43
20:40
23
Gijs Boswerger
Oldenzaal
20:47
20:46
24
Maarten Vaneker
Iphitos
20:50
20:46
25
Jelco Nijhuis
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
20:56
20:51
26
Jeroen Kole
Hengelo Ov
21:08
21:00
27
Bram Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
21:24
21:21
28
Fabian Damhuis
Oldenzaal
21:39
21:36
29
Luc grote Beverborg
De Lutte
21:40
21:37
30
Maikel Bloemen
Losser
21:44
21:42
31
Peter Koerhuis
Borne
21:47
21:41
32
Rik van Mook
Oldenzaal
21:51
21:41
33
Guus Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
21:52
21:50
34
Thijn Knippers
De Lutte
22:00
21:57
35
Arjan Mulder
De Lutte
22:06
22:01
36
Stan Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
22:14
22:11
37
Huub Mensink
Denekamp
22:19
22:17
38
Tycho Kamphuis
Ootmarsum
22:40
22:39
39
Rog Kleizen
Denekamp
23:02
22:57
40
Mart uit het Broek
Losser
23:14
23:01
41
Thom van der Wilk
Enschede
23:28
23:22
42
Roy Scholte op Reimer
Oldenzaal
23:50
23:44
43
Ronald Voort
Almelo
23:52
23:38
44
Jules Wijnhoven
Hengelo
24:13
24:05
45
Maarten de Boer
Enschede
24:16
24:11
46
Ronan Berendsen
De Lutte
24:34
24:11
47
Matthijs Meijer
Hengelo Ov
26:27
26:19
48
Bert Oude Egbrink
De Lutte
26:54
26:41
49
Joost Scheuten
Oldenzaal
28:11
28:05
50
Dennis Koop
De Lutte
29:58
29:34
51
Sebastian Slots
Denekamp
30:51
30:34
M 40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
16:29
16:28
2
Edwin Veenstra
TION
17:29
17:29
3
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo
18:26
18:24
4
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
18:39
18:38
5
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
18:51
18:48
6
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
19:00
18:59
7
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo
19:27
19:26
8
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
19:47
19:45
9
Harold Fraterman
Losser
19:50
19:46
10
Rob Baars
Hengelo
20:07
20:06
11
Dennis Visser
Nijverdal
20:15
20:11
12
Herman Hassing
Enschede
20:19
20:15
13
John Blankhorst
Raalte
20:23
20:21
14
Pascal
Butterhoff
20:27
20:24
15
Paul Poorthuis
Oldenzaal
20:44
20:43
16
Ronald Stinenbosch
Enschede
20:57
20:55
17
Bob Leuvelink
LAAC Twente
21:14
21:10
18
John Norda
Goor
22:30
22:25
19
Daniel Visscher
Ootmarsum
22:43
22:38
20
Bram van der Wal
Nijverdal
22:45
22:33
21
Roy Kamphuis
Ootmarsum
22:45
22:42
22
Paul Grote Beverborg
De Lutte
23:15
23:11
23
Olaf van der Sar
LAAC Twente
23:27
23:20
24
Andre Beddinkhaus
Avanti-Wilskracht
23:29
23:24
25
Dominique Heuvels
Oldenzaal
24:03
23:50
26
Michel Koehorst
Oldenzaal
24:31
24:10
27
Theo Pünt
Loopgroep De Lutte
24:51
24:40
28
Pascal Wilke
Overdinkel
25:40
25:28
29
Aviv Halperin
Venlo
26:36
26:28
30
Jan List
Goor
28:07
28:01
31
Hugo Kok
Denekamp
28:07
27:47
32
Marco Scheuten
Oldenzaal
28:12
28:07
33
Gert Hogenkamp
Oldenzaal
31:24
31:04
34
Roy Burink
De Lutte
32:31
32:18
35
Roelof Vogelzang
Boekelo
33:59
33:41
36
Ronald Bittner
Denekamp
34:48
34:31
M 50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alex Stienstra
Enschede
17:09
17:09
2
Marcel Klamer
LAAC Twente
17:59
17:58
3
Martin Steenbeeke
Hengelo
19:41
19:39
4
Ben Platier
Oldenzaal
19:59
19:55
5
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
20:27
20:26
6
André Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
20:32
20:30
7
Klaus Barlage
Nordhorn
21:09
21:06
8
Wim Kuiper
TION
21:12
21:08
9
Paul van der Vegt
TION
21:48
21:43
10
Abele Reitsma
Enschede
21:52
21:46
11
Tonnie de Winter
Veluwe
22:26
22:22
12
Aldo Mulder
Nijverdal
22:28
22:25
13
Fred Diele
Almelo
23:09
22:59
14
Willi Schulte
Haselünne
23:20
23:15
15
Gerrit Grashof
De Lutte
23:53
23:49
16
Freddy Luttikhuis
Denekamp
23:54
23:43
17
Tonny Punt
Loopgroep De Lutte
24:55
24:48
18
Hans grote Beverborg
De Lutte
25:24
25:21
19
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
25:26
25:23
20
Charles Haarman
De Lutte
27:00
26:37
21
Jos Perik
Losser
31:16
30:56
22
Juan Vazques
Hengelo
34:12
34:00
M 60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Somhorst
AV Haaksbergen
19:54
19:51
2
Alfred Atta
Oldenzaal
20:34
20:32
3
Johny
Röwer
22:01
21:57
4
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
23:38
23:30
5
Norbert Hosemann
Nordhorn
24:24
24:15
6
Theo Kosters
Goor
24:33
24:28
7
Gerrit Vos
Herwijnen
25:58
25:54
8
Henk Bossink
Oldenzaal
26:06
25:59
9
Juud de Lange
Enschede
27:55
27:48
10
Paul Vaneker
Iphitos
30:03
29:49
11
Töger Liem
Borne
31:32
31:20
12
Ad Festen
Oldenzaal
31:51
31:29
13
Henk Schulenburg
AV Rijssen
32:01
31:49
14
Jan Oude Weme
Oldenzaal
32:55
32:37
15
Jan van der Zande
LAAC Twente
33:20
33:05
16
Jan van Binsbergen
Haaksbergen
33:36
33:24
17
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
34:06
33:54
V SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
17:26
17:25
2
Jorina Janssen-Braamhaar
LAAC Twente
20:22
20:21
3
Anouk Heemstra
De Lutte
22:08
22:02
4
Lara Kole
Hengelo Ov
22:09
22:03
5
Leonie Brummer
Almelo
22:19
22:16
6
Feline Klamer
LAAC Twente
22:48
22:44
7
Loes Kok
Beuningen Ov
22:53
22:50
8
Merel Tuitert
Holten
23:01
22:59
9
Elise Brummer
Hengelo Ov
23:22
23:18
10
Nicole Elderink
De Lutte
23:36
23:32
11
Nardy Elink Schuurman
Nijverdal
24:13
23:51
12
Marloes Nijenkamp
Nijverdal
24:36
24:22
13
Marloes van Langen
Oldenzaal
24:40
24:31
14
Sophie Olde Scholtenhuis
LAAC Twente
24:48
24:39
15
Anne Wessels
De Lutte
24:59
24:54
16
Tessa Hofman
Dutch Runners
25:19
25:07
17
Nicole Kuipers
Loopgroep De Lutte
25:56
25:44
18
Christa den Hoed
Hengelo Ov
26:20
26:11
19
Laurie Heemstra
De Lutte
26:49
26:43
20
Maron van der Zande
Oldenzaal
27:02
26:53
21
Monique Klapp
Mariaparochie
27:16
27:05
22
Helina Beckemper
Nordhorn
27:49
27:41
23
Vera Haarman
De Lutte
27:52
27:33
24
Isabel Bauhuis
De Lutte
28:05
27:58
25
Rhana olde Hanter
De Lutte
28:23
28:02
26
Renee Spiller
Leidschendam
28:42
28:29
27
L van Haperen
De Lutte
28:48
28:37
28
Janneke Kempers
De Lutte
29:02
28:55
29
Jet Olde Riekerink
De Lutte
29:02
28:53
30
Lisa Mombarg
De Lutte
29:21
29:16
31
Esther Bos
Arnhem
29:25
29:10
32
Ieke Schrader
De Lutte
29:57
29:39
33
Inge Ruel
's-Hertogenbosch
30:38
30:29
34
Daphne Koele
Enschede
30:58
30:43
35
Mandy Friedrich
Iphitos
31:08
30:54
36
Stefanie Taal
De Lutte
31:23
31:09
37
Kim Bos
De Lutte
31:24
31:08
38
Debby Bijen
De Lutte
31:47
31:26
39
Jill Wolbers
Boekelo
31:55
31:37
40
Laura Klijnsma
Enschede
32:12
32:02
41
Sanneke Menger
Boekelo
32:22
32:03
42
Veronique Hobbelink
De Lutte
32:28
32:07
43
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:55
32:39
44
Dianne Piepers
Oldenzaal
34:18
34:07
45
Debbie Eefsting
Boekelo
35:07
34:49
46
Petra van Loenen
De Lutte
36:39
36:25
V 35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Kotte
Oldenzaal
20:28
20:28
2
Iris Ruinemans
Beuningen
20:44
20:43
3
Kitty Wigger
Denekamp
23:25
23:22
4
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
24:10
24:06
5
Wendy Lenferink
Langeveen
25:10
25:02
6
Miranda olde Keizer
Denekamp
26:05
25:57
7
Nicole Nordkamp
De Lutte
27:03
26:56
8
Moniek Lenferink
Albergen
27:18
27:10
9
Ilona Geerdink - Bosch
Loopgroep De Lutte
27:21
27:12
10
Jennifer Linderman
Oldenzaal
27:55
27:38
11
Ewelina Kepka-Holletzek
Nordhorn
28:05
27:59
12
Sandra Heerink
Loopgroep De Lutte
28:15
28:05
13
Carmen Steghuis
Loopgroep De Lutte
28:31
28:21
14
Miranda Tukkers
Denekamp
28:31
28:18
15
Monique Ipskamp
Losser
28:32
28:16
16
Manon Staats
Enschede
28:35
28:19
17
Susan Wessendorp
Enschede
28:38
28:21
18
Kirstie oude Ophuis
Oldenzaal
28:52
28:34
19
Miranda Roest-Ekkelboom
Iphitos
28:57
28:50
20
Anke Huttenhuis
Oldenzaal
30:00
29:41
21
Karin Juurlink
Enschede
30:28
30:17
22
Chantal Meijer
Oldenzaal
30:35
30:27
23
Mascha Frielinck
Beuningen Ov
30:52
30:41
24
Maaike Met
Hengelo
30:53
30:42
25
Haydi Bodde
Denekamp
31:59
31:47
26
José Oude Weme
Oldenzaal
32:56
32:36
27
Sharon Loohuis
Weerselo
33:02
32:54
28
Karin Nijhof
Boekelo
34:32
34:15
29
Irene Breebaart
Enschede
35:00
34:43
V 45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
19:01
19:00
2
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
20:29
20:28
3
Annet Werger
Ootmarsum
21:46
21:44
4
Monique Kropmans
Losser
23:02
22:58
5
Nicole Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
23:42
23:39
6
Ineke Nawijn
Hardenberg
23:49
23:47
7
Monique van Benthem
Oldenzaal
24:03
23:57
8
Anny Vaneker
Iphitos
25:30
25:24
9
Bernadette Nijenhuis-Kuipers
Deurningen
26:07
25:57
10
Judith Asbreuk
Hengelo Ov
26:34
26:29
11
Anne-Marie Quinten
Goor
26:58
26:49
12
Erna Kelder
Albergen
27:30
27:21
13
Ria Lotgerink - Punt
De Lutte
27:54
27:42
14
Mirjam Meussen
Hengelo Ov
27:58
27:50
15
Jolanda Olde Rikkert
Oldenzaal
28:12
28:05
16
Carolien Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
28:23
28:08
17
Wilma Bittink
Denekamp
28:31
28:18
18
Anita Laarveld
Oldenzaal
29:16
29:09
19
Astrid Beckemper
Nordhorn
29:35
29:22
20
Ellis Amkreuts
Hengelo
30:05
29:55
21
Monique Greftenhuis
LAAC Twente
30:36
30:17
22
Marijke Röwer-Lowes
Enschede
30:36
30:27
23
Lydia van den Akker
Avanti-Wilskracht
30:58
30:44
24
Anja Liem
Borne
31:32
31:20
25
Anita Prinsen
Hengelo Ov
31:45
31:33
26
Monique Bittner
Denekamp
32:22
32:05
27
Herma Diele
Almelo
32:22
32:07
28
Carla Lap
Oldenzaal
32:22
32:14
29
Yvonne Olde Benneker
De Lutte
32:50
32:35
30
Brigitte Scholten
Hengelo Ov
33:16
33:06
31
Luwisa Cipullo
Oldenzaal
33:28
33:22
32
Millie Frankot
Beckum
33:36
33:25
33
Claudia Kuiper-Nijhuis
TION
33:59
33:44
34
Jose Friedrich
Iphitos
33:59
33:45
35
Cornelia Schlie
Vedmold
33:59
33:44
36
Maria Seiger
Deurningen
34:16
34:06
37
Inge Stokkers
Boekelo
34:22
34:06
38
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
35:01
34:44
39
Ylva Lemmers
Enschede
36:55
36:37
40
Ria Wijlens
Haaksbergen
37:53
37:42
41
Edith Assink
Boekelo
39:04
38:47
M SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Teteringen
31:46
31:45
2
Gerold Hartger
Neuenhaus
32:23
32:23
3
Harm Jan Martens
HAC '63
34:06
34:06
4
Remi Rondeel
Argo
34:09
34:08
5
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
34:42
34:42
6
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
35:51
35:50
7
Bob Gosemeijer
LAAC Twente
36:10
36:08
8
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
36:56
36:56
9
Lars Davina
Oldenzaal
37:15
37:12
10
Nico Klein Poelhuis
TION
37:33
37:32
11
Remko Siers
Oldenzaal
37:44
37:43
12
Roy Tijman op Smeijers
Losser
37:49
37:47
13
Bert Wessels
Denekamp
39:09
39:06
14
Herbert Wijnberg
LAAC Twente
40:00
39:59
15
Coen Hartendorp
Marathon Pim Mulier
40:37
40:35
16
Stan Scholten
De Lutte
41:41
41:38
17
Frank Wageman
Hengelo
42:00
41:58
18
Jeroen Ruijter
Enschede
42:48
42:43
19
Ole Bakker
Enschede
43:24
43:20
20
Daan Punt
De Lutte
44:12
44:10
21
Marcel IJland
Denekamp
44:44
44:41
22
Frank Gieslink
Deventer
46:08
46:02
23
Nick Boonstra
Enschede
46:46
46:40
24
Lucien Kamphuis
De Lutte
46:55
46:53
25
Mark Bulthuis
Oldenzaal
47:01
46:53
26
Wouter Groente
Oldenzaal
47:30
47:24
27
Niek Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
47:35
47:28
28
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
48:19
48:14
29
Heinz Kulpe
Almelo
49:47
49:44
30
Nils Bakker
Enschede
50:18
50:13
31
Maurice Dijkstra
Enschede
50:19
50:13
32
Bas Hudepohl
Oldenzaal
50:37
50:28
33
Rik van der Vegte
Borne
51:15
51:06
34
Nick Visschedijk
Overdinkel
51:30
51:25
35
Markus Schlie
Vedmold
57:11
57:02
M 40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Paalman
Rijssen
35:16
35:16
2
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
35:37
35:36
3
Ronald Derksen
Apeldoorn
35:59
35:58
4
Jörg Amt
Gildehaus
36:23
36:22
5
Ingo Beckemper
Nordhorn
38:01
37:59
6
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
38:43
38:41
7
Johan Almekinders
LAAC Twente
39:53
39:50
8
Wilfried Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
41:36
41:33
9
Frank Hering
Glanebrug
42:06
42:04
10
Stefan Aalbers
Denekamp
43:04
43:00
11
Laurens Borghuis
Saasveld
45:44
45:41
12
Erwin Hondebrink
TION
46:36
46:32
13
Kees Witziers
Losser
46:49
46:43
14
Jeroen Janssen
Enschede
47:11
47:04
15
Peter Wrekenhorst
Iphitos
47:17
47:10
16
Pete Bezant
Denekamp
47:53
47:49
17
Patrick Schasfoort
Oldenzaal
48:42
48:39
18
René Besseling
Bad Bentheim - Barde
48:51
48:42
19
Richard Folkers
Enschede
49:13
49:10
20
Ivo Dierselhuis
Denekamp
49:54
49:48
21
Gerrit Kluvers
Denekamp
53:07
53:03
22
Detlev Lassche
Oldenzaal
55:06
54:56
23
Robert-Jan Van Scherpenzeel
Enschede
55:35
55:26
24
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:03:37
1:03:29
M 50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Nijland
LAAC Twente
39:11
39:08
2
Tonnie Bruns
Ootmarsum
39:37
39:35
3
Jos Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
39:52
39:50
4
Ronnie Wargers
De Lutte
42:10
42:09
5
René Roelofs
Oldenzaal
43:15
43:11
6
Alex Bode
Oldenzaal
43:24
43:20
7
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
45:20
45:17
8
Rudy Weppelman
Oldenzaal
50:40
50:33
9
Dirk Ellenbroek
Borne
51:51
51:43
10
Wim van der Vegt
Borne
51:52
51:43
11
Hans Velthausz
Oldenzaal
54:03
53:58
12
Hermie Schulte
Denekamp
58:31
58:25
M 60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Dijk
TION
40:03
40:01
2
Heinz Stroeve
Emlicheim
43:14
43:11
3
Pauwel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
43:32
43:27
4
Bob Looijestijn
oldenzaal
49:00
48:55
5
Toon Eppink
LAAC Twente
49:17
49:14
6
Harry Dessens
Delden
49:28
49:22
7
Ben Heiden
Mariaparochie
49:50
49:46
8
Rinus Mulders
THOR
49:59
49:57
9
Theo Weegerink
LAAC Twente
50:45
50:41
10
Toon oude Bos
Oldenzaal
51:56
51:50
11
Ko Kwakman
Enschede
54:19
54:12
12
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
54:26
54:16
13
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
57:53
57:45
V SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Dute
Borculo
34:11
34:11
2
Dione Scheuten
LAAC Twente
40:08
40:05
3
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
41:28
41:26
4
Eline Vollenbroek
Losser
43:48
43:47
5
Rian Ottenhof
LAAC Twente
45:07
45:04
6
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
45:46
45:43
7
Evelien Engbers
Enschede
45:50
45:47
8
Kim Bunt
Denekamp
49:42
49:31
9
Wendy Wegdam - Olde Benne
LAAC Twente
50:27
50:20
10
Debby Heithuis
Tubbergen
50:44
50:40
11
Nina oude Bos
Oldenzaal
51:08
51:04
12
Edith Mulder
LAAC Twente
51:51
51:45
13
Joriek Katier
Hengevelde
51:56
51:50
14
Wendy Mulder
LAAC Twente
52:23
52:16
15
Dominique Dankaart
Borne
52:34
52:27
16
Nicole Hesselink
Helmond
52:36
52:28
17
Janneke Laan
Lonneker
54:26
54:15
18
Karen Tijans
Denekamp
56:47
56:37
19
Manon Lansink
De Lutte
56:59
56:51
20
Debby Hoffmann
Oldenzaal
58:34
58:26
21
Evelyne Bekke
Goor '75
58:56
58:47
22
Judith Rinsema
Enschede
59:37
59:27
23
Susanne Hageman
Hengelo Ov
1:02:18
1:02:08
V 45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renate Jansen
Oldenzaal
51:29
51:23
2
Renate van den Ham
Bentelo
55:08
55:02
3
Meriam Burggraaff
Goor '75
57:12
57:03
4
Gerda Scholten
LAAC Twente
57:32
57:24
5
Susanne Jongepier
LAAC Twente
59:17
59:10
www.uitslagen.nl
12-07-2016 20:33