Uitslagenlijst Voorthuizen Loopt

Voorthuizen - Zaterdag 9 juli 2016

MSE5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
Volare Sports
15:03
15:03
2
Luc Schout
Nijmegen
15:21
15:21
3
Mischa Petie
De Bilt
16:47
16:46
4
Rienk Davelaar
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
17:02
17:01
5
Ronan Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
17:08
17:01
6
Harmen Post
Putten
17:20
17:19
7
Leon van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
17:23
17:21
8
Michael Groeneweegen
IJsselstein
17:32
17:32
9
Gerco van den Brink
Ermelo
17:36
17:36
10
Nicky Verhoeven
Boxtel
18:22
18:21
11
Thijs Kampen
Amersfoort
18:32
18:31
12
Hugo Hilgersom
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
18:41
18:37
13
Matthijs van Camp
Volare Sports
18:43
18:40
14
Thomas van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
18:51
18:47
15
Gjalt Panjer
Apeldoorn
18:59
18:57
16
Tom Ariesen
Veenendaal
19:30
19:26
17
Milan Terpstra
Apeldoorn
19:35
19:35
18
Robert Slappendel
Utrecht
19:58
19:56
19
Albert-Jan Knol
Ermelo
20:00
19:32
20
Martijn Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
20:01
19:27
21
Jamy Hendriksen
Lunteren
20:04
20:03
22
Mark Snapper
Nijkerk Gld
20:21
20:16
23
Wouter van de Pol
H&S Group BV
20:22
20:19
24
Maarten Cromwijk
Veenendaal
20:25
19:54
25
Martijn van den Top
Voorthuizen
20:29
19:37
26
Roemer de Rooij
Voorthuizen
20:40
20:12
27
Noah Terpstra
Apeldoorn
20:58
20:56
28
Gerald van den Berg
Apeldoorn
21:02
20:53
29
Nick Besselsen
Voorthuizen
21:19
21:09
30
Kevin Vos
Barneveld
21:20
21:12
31
Christiaan Doest
Voorthuizen
21:31
20:56
32
Micha Simon
Voorthuizen
21:32
20:54
33
Jacco Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
21:34
21:00
34
Robin van Leeuwen
ICT Concept B.V.
21:41
21:21
35
Roberto Ackersate
21:50
21:40
36
Daniël Beerdsen
Barneveld
21:51
21:50
37
Jarin Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
21:59
21:06
38
Jarno Goosmann
Zeist
22:08
22:05
39
Richard Kok
Nijkerk Gld
22:08
21:35
40
Bert van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
22:14
21:39
41
Jan Looijen
Scherpenzeel Gld
22:22
21:14
42
Ellard Schutte
Bos Dynamics
22:24
21:49
43
Jaap van den Top
Voorthuizen
22:32
21:13
44
Sven van Deuveren
Barneveld
22:36
21:54
45
Arno Snapper
Nijkerk Gld
22:37
22:31
46
Ferdy van de Lagemaat
Voorthuizen
22:37
22:08
47
Twan Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
22:43
22:27
48
Lejon Bruinekreeft
Albert Heijn
22:47
21:53
49
Gerco Vermeer
Apeldoorn
22:49
22:20
50
Hans Brom
Voorthuizen
22:57
21:23
51
Marc de Fluiter
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
23:00
22:51
52
N Schuurman
G van Deuveren Holding B.V.
23:08
21:37
53
Bart van Dijk
Barneveld
23:11
22:18
54
Emiel de Vries
Voorthuizen
23:12
22:33
55
Kay Hatzmann
Roordink Bedrijfswagens B.V.
23:14
23:00
56
Erwin Palsgraaf
Docpaint Runningteam
23:15
22:32
57
Jens Reijersen
Voorthuizen
23:17
22:38
58
Wilfred Top
Barneveld
23:22
21:54
59
Dennis Cozijnsen
Amsterdam
23:23
21:56
60
Jeffrey van Middendorp
Barneveld
23:24
21:55
61
Jasper Brink
Voorthuizen
23:24
21:39
62
Danny Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
23:26
23:21
63
Roman Hut
Voorthuizen
23:28
23:23
64
Jarno van den Hudding
Albert Heijn
23:36
22:41
65
Elias Kars
Denkavit Nederland BV
23:38
22:30
66
Sil van Omme
Nijkerk Gld
23:40
23:35
67
Rick Nellestijn
ICT Concept B.V.
23:43
23:19
68
Thimo Simon
Terschuur
23:46
23:43
69
Ruben de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
23:47
23:02
70
Arno van den Brink
Barneveld
23:48
22:48
71
Gerben Achterstraat
Voorthuizen
23:49
23:17
72
Raymond de Vries
Groningen
24:02
22:42
73
Eric Brom
Voorthuizen
24:09
23:10
74
André van 't Hof
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
24:18
23:15
75
Herm Schonewille
Kootwijkerbroek
24:19
23:38
76
Robert vd Kamp
Voorthuizen
24:24
23:52
77
Dennis van Nijhuis
Nunspeet
24:30
23:20
78
Ruben Vlijm
Voorthuizen
24:35
24:07
79
Henk-Jan van Veldhuizen
Kootwijkerbroek
24:37
24:07
80
Tomas Ackersate
24:37
24:26
81
Edwin Boersen
Voorthuizen
24:43
23:27
82
Jorrit van Ginkel
EasyBubbels.nl
24:48
23:08
83
Jannes Plasman
Vakantiepark Ackersate
24:55
24:47
84
Gilbert van de Beek
Hoevelaken
24:57
24:04
85
Lars de Kruif
Apeldoorn
24:59
24:45
86
Nathan van der Voort
Voorthuizen
25:00
24:47
87
Rens Bokhorst
Voorthuizen
25:01
23:46
88
Erjan Runhaar
Voorthuizen
25:02
24:47
89
Chris Evers
EasyBubbels.nl
25:07
23:25
90
Syl Jansen
Vakantiepark Ackersate
25:10
24:12
91
Martijn van den Brink
Barneveld
25:11
24:12
92
Tim Brink
Voorthuizen
25:12
23:26
93
Jorn Vlijm
Voorthuizen
25:13
24:48
94
Rowan Zwart
Voorthuizen
25:14
24:47
95
Gerhard Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
25:19
24:44
96
Noah Robijn
Voorthuizen
25:22
23:36
97
Thom van Drie
Voorthuizen
25:24
23:38
98
Eric van de Glind
Terschuur
25:30
24:47
99
Christiaan Jansen
Nijkerk
25:35
25:03
100
Arjen Pater
Voorthuizen
25:38
24:05
101
Fred Lozeman
Terschuur
25:38
24:56
102
Job Schonewille
Kootwijkerbroek
25:39
24:57
103
Gertjan Davelaar
Kootwijkerbroek
25:41
25:00
104
Rick vd Kamp
Voorthuizen
25:44
25:24
105
Kevin Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
25:49
25:26
106
Izak van den Bosch
Maartensdijk
25:53
24:05
107
Jelmer Fluijt
ICT Concept B.V.
25:59
25:42
108
Erik van de Bunt
Zwartebroek
26:06
24:43
109
Giljam Klaassen
Barneveld
26:09
25:21
110
Joris van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
26:14
25:24
111
Merijn Terpstra
Voorthuizen
26:15
26:09
112
Edwin Top
Rotterdam
26:16
25:40
113
Niels van de Beek
Voorthuizen
26:16
25:09
114
Jeroen van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
26:19
25:29
115
Martijn van Loenen
Kootwijk
26:24
26:11
116
Albert Willigenburg
Barneveld
26:30
25:39
117
Hugo Broekhuis
EasyBubbels.nl
26:44
25:07
118
Gerrit van Horssen
Barneveld
26:47
25:28
119
Jonathan van de Pol
Stroe
27:00
25:48
120
Rudy Sakkers
Struik Foods Europe N.V.
27:07
26:00
121
Luke Meijer
Voorthuizen
27:11
26:07
122
Rick Bakker
Voorthuizen
27:12
26:08
123
Martin de Ruiter
Stroe
27:13
25:57
124
Thijmen van der Lee
Voorthuizen
27:22
27:11
125
Sam van Laar
Stroe
27:23
27:12
126
Alex Jonker
Apeldoorn
27:29
26:56
127
Jarco van den Top
Kootwijkerbroek
27:31
26:11
128
Tom de Fluiter
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
27:36
27:27
129
Robert Berg
Harthoorn ColdstoresBV
27:36
26:40
130
Thijs Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
27:43
25:56
131
Luke Arends
Voorthuizen
27:43
25:57
132
Sem van't Land
Voorthuizen
27:45
26:42
133
Benjamin Meindertsma
Groningen
27:51
26:55
134
Stephan Mandersloot
Spuiterij Luttikhuisen
28:05
26:31
135
Marcel Hilders
Voorthuizen
28:11
27:14
136
Tom Landman
Voorthuizen
28:13
27:55
137
Bert Evers
Voorthuizen
28:13
26:33
138
Hugo Smid
Barneveld
28:14
27:22
139
Aart Evers
Voorthuizen
28:15
26:34
140
Twan Stormmesand
Voorthuizen
28:16
26:34
141
Richard Teunissen
Ermelo
28:17
27:11
142
Gerson Vermeulen
H&S Group BV
28:24
27:53
143
Daan van't Land
Voorthuizen
28:29
27:46
144
Boris Hartkamp
zandvliet multidiensten
28:31
26:44
145
Thomas Petersen
Voorthuizen
28:31
26:45
146
Gerko Jolink
Barneveld
28:39
27:32
147
Jordan de Rooij
Voorthuizen
28:57
27:38
148
Anniek van Donkensgoed
Voorthuizen
29:00
27:43
149
Gert Jan van de Bunt
Zwartebroek
29:06
27:45
150
Niek Brouwer
EasyBubbels.nl
29:15
27:35
151
Chiel Kraai
EasyBubbels.nl 2
29:15
27:37
152
Bart Stoffelsen
Voorthuizen
29:17
27:43
153
Dinand Blankenstijn
EasyBubbels.nl 2
29:19
27:40
154
Matthijs Runhaar
Voorthuizen
29:25
29:09
155
Sander Boukema
Zwolle
29:44
28:12
156
Cas Vossegat
Putten
29:49
29:22
157
Gerrald van Laar
Voorthuizen
29:51
28:18
158
Jonathan Rekers
Nunspeet
29:53
28:15
159
Jeffrey Groenesteyn
Denkavit Nederland BV
29:53
29:11
160
Ruben van de Kolk
Volare Sports
29:56
29:34
161
Stefan Poppe
Papendrecht
30:27
29:12
162
Robin van der Stok
Vakantiepark Ackersate
30:28
29:30
163
Mattias van Hamersveld
Voorthuizen
30:28
29:06
164
Nick Ellen
Van Middendorp Tuinen
30:31
29:36
165
Mick van der Zouw
Apeldoorn
30:59
30:20
166
Shan Biwott
Volare Sports
31:09
30:49
167
Sander de Heus
Barneveld
31:18
29:43
168
Maurits Rumondor
Voorthuizen
31:32
30:28
169
Henk Jan Verwoert
Arnhem
31:44
30:59
170
Marco Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
32:55
32:36
171
Philip Nunn
Amersfoort
33:29
32:12
172
Wessel Manten
EasyBubbels.nl 2
34:17
32:37
173
Thijs Kleijer
Voorthuizen
34:23
32:57
174
Sietse Terpstra
Apeldoorn
34:45
34:36
175
Bobby van Soest
Almere
34:56
33:20
176
Gerbrabd van de Veen
Voorthuizen
35:02
33:48
177
Dennis Verhoeven
Haarlem
35:46
34:20
178
Edwin Marees
Barneveld
36:10
34:53
179
Tim van den Hazel
Barneveld
36:45
35:58
180
Max Veenschoten
Voorthuizen
40:57
39:32
VSE5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Weinans
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
17:25
17:24
2
Ilona Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
20:46
20:41
3
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
21:39
21:37
4
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
22:06
21:41
5
Carrie Winkel
Zeist
22:08
22:04
6
Linda van Bemmel
Ermelo
22:11
21:44
7
Birgitta Slappendel-Roos
Utrecht
22:17
22:13
8
Sharona van Elten
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
22:40
22:36
9
Iris van Beek
Ugchelen
23:01
22:59
10
Leoni Alfrink
Amersfoort
23:07
22:49
11
Femke Panjer
Apeldoorn
23:11
23:09
12
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
23:29
22:48
13
José Verhoef
Barneveld
23:40
23:37
14
Ilse ter Maten
Barneveld
24:15
24:07
15
Margreet Kloeze
Utrecht
24:17
23:52
16
Sanne Hooijer
Voorthuizen
25:07
24:37
17
Machteld de Rooy
Voorthuizen
25:25
24:56
18
Malou Knibbe
Barneveld
25:31
24:23
19
Brenda Leliefeld
Barneveld
25:40
25:14
20
Gabriëlle Groenevelt
Denkavit Nederland BV
25:41
25:01
21
Maud van der Horst
Voorthuizen
25:42
25:20
22
Anne-Wil Jansen
ICT Concept B.V.
25:47
25:26
23
Kirsten Opmeer
Nunspeet
25:53
25:40
24
Anouk Floor
Lunteren
26:31
25:23
25
Cindy van Geerenstein
Barneveld
26:41
26:33
26
Alice Borren
Voorthuizen
26:53
26:25
27
Annely van den Berg
4D architecten
27:11
26:01
28
Gerlinda van der Stouwe
Voorthuizen
27:30
26:12
29
Lisanne van Hierden
Nijkerk Gld
27:32
26:47
30
Joëlle van de Pol-Terlouw
Stroe
27:42
26:30
31
Margriet van Hierden
Voorthuizen
27:52
26:56
32
Carlijn Giezen
Voorthuizen
27:56
27:01
33
Amber Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
28:00
27:44
34
Joanne Besters
Baarn
28:02
27:52
35
Roos Willigenburg
Barneveld
28:02
27:13
36
Herma van den Heuvel
Barneveld
28:08
26:59
37
Iris van Dalem
Barneveld
28:09
26:59
38
Alieke Legemaat
Voorthuizen
28:17
28:10
39
Nadia Mulderij
Voorthuizen
28:19
28:11
40
Simone ter Rahé
Hoevelaken
28:29
28:15
41
Sandra Sakkers
Struik Foods Europe N.V.
28:31
27:04
42
Jolanda Overeem
Voorthuizen
28:32
28:18
43
Anita Besselsen
Voorthuizen
28:35
28:27
44
Rinske Bergsma
Voorthuizen
28:56
28:53
45
Saskia Captein
Covebo Barneveld
28:58
27:14
46
Harriët van Omme
Voorthuizen
29:00
27:49
47
Wiep de Vries
Voorthuizen
29:03
28:32
48
Dorine Witting
Ermelo
29:07
28:38
49
Cindy van de Kuilen
Voorthuizen
29:17
28:06
50
Mariëlle van het Schut
Struik Foods Europe N.V.
29:21
28:16
51
Nicole van Asselt
Nieuwveen
29:27
29:08
52
Tabitha Bakker
EasyBubbels.nl 2
29:46
28:07
53
Lisa van Koot
Voorthuizen
29:47
29:31
54
Simone van Deuveren
G van Deuveren Holding B.V.
29:58
28:27
55
Linda Blankenstijn
EasyBubbels.nl 2
30:04
28:25
56
Elena Smink
Barneveld
30:05
29:01
57
Aline van de Steeg
Struik Foods Europe N.V.
30:12
29:07
58
Natasja Konstapel
Barneveld
30:13
29:09
59
Yvette van Ekris
Nijkerk Gld
30:24
29:19
60
Lisanne Fiegen
Nijkerk Gld
30:24
29:19
61
Bianca Folmer
Voorthuizen
30:26
29:14
62
Tara Spierings van Essen
Covebo Barneveld
30:27
28:43
63
Annet van Essen
Barneveld
30:32
29:29
64
Carolien van Heerdt
Lunteren
30:32
29:29
65
Mirelle de Fluiter
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
30:39
30:01
66
Esther van Sloten
Voorthuizen
30:39
29:27
67
Heralda van Kerssen
Voorthuizen
30:43
29:51
68
Dorieke Kroese
Daarlerveen
30:45
30:28
69
Prescilla Bonestroo
Volare Sports
30:48
30:35
70
Marlissa Kraai
Voorthuizen
30:59
30:41
71
Aida Ghanimati
Harderwijk
31:15
30:24
72
Chayenne Roos
Vakantiepark Ackersate
31:23
30:03
73
Lisette Meijers
Voorthuizen
31:27
30:35
74
Maartje Wiemer
Bos Dynamics
31:35
31:01
75
Dana van Deuveren
Barneveld
31:36
30:14
76
Jeanine Scheuter
Stroe
31:36
30:14
77
Marlous Leegwater
Barneveld
31:37
30:37
78
Anne Roorda
Voorthuizen
31:39
31:08
79
Anet vd PolBrunekreeft
Kootwijkerbroek
31:41
30:29
80
Fabienne Kemper
Voorthuizen
31:48
30:06
81
Susan van Deuveren
Barneveld
31:49
30:18
82
Tessa Schuiteman
Vakantiepark Ackersate
31:57
30:58
83
Lotte Krechting
Struik Foods Europe N.V.
31:59
30:36
84
Hilde Mandersloot
Kootwijkerbroek
32:10
31:26
85
Aline van de Glind
Terschuur
32:10
31:27
86
Heidy van de Munt
Kootwijkerbroek
32:48
31:32
87
Roswitha van Soest
Zeist
32:55
31:19
88
Isa Stormmesand
Voorthuizen
33:27
31:46
89
Inge Runhaar
Voorthuizen
33:29
33:12
90
Lieke Verkade
Volare Sports
33:41
32:20
91
Saskia Kraaijevanger
Voorthuizen
33:48
32:17
92
Helena Ruttenberg-Bouw
Voorthuizen
33:49
32:18
93
Michelle van Hierden
Voorthuizen
33:53
32:22
94
Alwina Rybalko
Struik Foods Europe N.V.
34:05
32:41
95
Anna Peller
Struik Foods Europe N.V.
34:05
32:41
96
Fleur van Veldhuizen
Bos Dynamics
34:07
33:35
97
Sorur Gholampour
Utrecht
34:08
32:50
98
Sibiene Brons
Barneveld
34:21
34:09
99
Anita Woudenberg
Barneveld
34:21
34:10
100
Gerrie Tigchelaar
Zeist
34:37
32:54
101
Stella Overeem
Voorthuizen
34:40
34:21
102
Henrike van Soest
Voorthuizen
34:44
33:59
103
Dorota Krolak
Covebo Barneveld
35:20
33:35
104
Margreet Rademaker
Covebo Barneveld
35:21
33:37
105
Marga Hensgens
Haarlem
35:46
34:20
106
Marianne Hensgens
Haarlem
35:46
34:20
107
Mirjam van Middendorp
Van Middendorp Tuinen
35:57
35:01
108
Hadassa van der Voort
Voorthuizen
36:42
35:50
109
Monia Bockermann
EasyBubbels.nl
36:50
35:09
110
Angela van Roekel
Lunteren
38:09
37:23
111
Chantal Naafs
Voorthuizen
39:37
38:44
112
Aliene Kunst
Barneveld
47:31
46:17
113
J.L. van Blankers
Barneveld
47:52
46:38
M355, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
16:55
16:54
2
Erik Wolsing
Rhenen
17:55
17:53
3
Willem de Ruijter
Baarn
18:09
18:07
4
Marcel Alma
Denkavit Nederland BV
18:18
18:14
5
Peter Mulderij
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
18:34
18:32
6
Erwin Demmer
Denkavit Nederland BV
18:45
18:44
7
Iljo Fluit
Ede Gld
19:01
18:54
8
Roland van de Kamp
Ermelo
19:08
19:06
9
Patrick Ackersate
19:13
19:03
10
Ben de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
19:13
19:12
11
Titus Fierkens
Volare Sports
19:16
19:13
12
Marco Stam
Pernis Rotterdam
19:44
19:39
13
Marco Klapwijk
Amersfoort
19:59
19:52
14
Michel Verheezen
Vlaardingen
20:02
19:31
15
Leo Kruit
Leusden
20:08
20:01
16
Wim Versteeg
Docpaint Runningteam
20:34
20:13
17
Arjan Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
20:39
20:33
18
Jaco Jacobs
Lunteren
20:39
20:36
19
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:45
20:37
20
Jaco van den Berg
Terschuur
20:52
20:46
21
Sebastiaan Kuijper
Voorthuizen
21:07
20:46
22
Erik Brandsema
Maurik
21:28
20:58
23
Kees Boon
Amersfoort
21:34
21:28
24
Henk van den Top
Voorthuizen
21:48
20:57
25
Henri Rutgers
Apeldoorn
21:54
21:23
26
Harrie Hatzmann
Roordink Bedrijfswagens B.V.
22:42
22:28
27
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
22:44
22:40
28
Eric van Gool
Harderwijk
22:53
22:12
29
Martien van Deuveren
Barneveld
23:06
22:24
30
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
23:20
23:08
31
Gert Groenevelt
Denkavit Nederland BV
23:31
22:44
32
Maurice Vandamme
Voorthuizen
23:34
23:01
33
Stefan Coppen
Barneveld
23:49
22:49
34
Frank Giezen
Voorthuizen
23:54
22:59
35
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
24:07
23:57
36
John Bruinekreeft
Amersfoort
24:26
24:02
37
Jaap Wisse
Voorthuizen
24:27
24:07
38
Sander van Vliet
Stroe
24:35
23:13
39
Michel de Groot
Borne
24:38
22:53
40
Remco vd Brink
Van Beek Mode
24:42
24:05
41
Randy van 't Oor
Barneveld
24:46
24:31
42
Mark van Beek
Van Beek Mode
24:50
24:42
43
Martien Duits
Barneveld
24:50
23:39
44
Peter Brink
Voorthuizen
24:50
23:07
45
Gert Beitler
Voorthuizen
24:52
24:26
46
Bart Nap
Veenendaal
24:58
24:05
47
Erik Terpstra
Voorthuizen
25:00
24:51
48
Matthijs Terpstra
Apeldoorn
25:00
24:51
49
Anco Nap
Van Beek Mode
25:00
24:23
50
Dennis van den Hoorn
Voorthuizen
25:04
23:58
51
Maries Cozijnsen
Barneveld
25:10
23:39
52
Gijs Ruitenberg
Nijkerk Gld
25:13
25:07
53
Eric van 't Land
Barneveld
25:29
24:40
54
Johan Gidding
Voorthuizen
25:40
24:43
55
Henk Groenesteyn
Denkavit Nederland BV
25:44
25:01
56
Willem-Alex Jansen
4D architecten
25:47
24:48
57
Henk van Ginkel
Barneveld
25:57
25:52
58
Daan Notebom
Moordrecht
25:59
25:07
59
Gerwin Steenwijk
Struik Foods Europe N.V.
26:02
24:34
60
Arjan Klaassen
Barneveld
26:12
25:24
61
Anne A Broekhuis
Voorthuizen
26:13
25:15
62
Arie van der Voort
Voorthuizen
26:15
26:02
63
Henk Wieringa
Voorthuizen
26:15
25:25
64
Eric Monshouwer
Voorthuizen
26:18
24:33
65
Bastiaan van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
26:19
25:29
66
Matthias Meijer
Harderwijk
26:20
25:29
67
Jim Rozenberg
Putten
26:28
25:34
68
Roland van Hierden
ICT Concept B.V.
26:44
26:24
69
Chris Bax
Voorthuizen
26:51
25:50
70
Eddy Mulder
Voorthuizen
26:52
25:08
71
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
26:57
26:29
72
Aart vd Hoorn
Nunspeet
27:07
25:29
73
Adri Kuijntjes
Barneveld
27:12
26:32
74
Matthieu van den Berg
Hilversum
27:16
26:24
75
Gert Mulder
Scherpenzeel Gld
27:25
26:38
76
Philip van den Top
Kootwijkerbroek
27:31
26:11
77
Vincent Hovestad
Covebo Barneveld
27:35
25:51
78
Stefan van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
27:35
26:50
79
Gert Vis
Putten
27:36
26:00
80
Wilfred van der Lee
Voorthuizen
27:38
27:27
81
Robin van Leerdam
Wageningen
27:41
27:01
82
Dielis MacLeane
Putten
27:46
26:14
83
Bert van Dam
4D architecten
27:55
26:47
84
Frits Lozeman
Voorthuizen
27:58
26:16
85
Renzo van Dam
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
28:04
27:03
86
Jan van Deuveren
Barneveld
28:12
26:42
87
Eddie van Ruler
Heteren
28:14
27:19
88
Lodewijk Slofstra
Noordwijk Zh
28:14
28:02
89
Bernard Schermers
Barneveld
28:16
27:03
90
Peter Kleijer
Barneveld
28:22
27:08
91
Marc Jonker
Apeldoorn
28:24
27:51
92
Rob Man
Voorthuizen
28:27
27:11
93
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
28:27
27:35
94
Marcel Verhoef
Struik Foods Europe N.V.
28:31
27:04
95
Henk Marsman
Voorthuizen
28:36
27:02
96
John van Kasteel
Struik Foods Europe N.V.
28:54
27:26
97
Jan Pieterman
Pernis Rotterdam
28:59
27:34
98
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
29:09
28:09
99
Dennis Baars
Maassluis
29:12
28:05
100
Dick Floor
Voorthuizen
29:15
28:18
101
Nic Vaessen
Voorthuizen
29:16
28:01
102
Karim de Kool
Zwijndrecht
29:20
29:07
103
Gert Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
29:27
28:50
104
Eward Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
29:27
28:51
105
Gert Ruitenberg
Putten
29:33
27:58
106
Albert Brandsen
Voorthuizen
29:38
28:14
107
Kees Schutte
Bos Dynamics
29:42
29:06
108
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
30:03
29:29
109
John Smink
Barneveld
30:05
29:02
110
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
30:15
30:00
111
Robbert Weimer
Barneveld
30:31
29:31
112
Ramon Hoogebeen
Voorthuizen
30:33
30:23
113
Michel Kooij
Putten
30:38
28:50
114
Gert de Fluiter
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
30:40
30:01
115
Gerard Hofland
Voorthuizen
30:44
29:49
116
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
30:47
29:47
117
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
30:56
30:02
118
Maas van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
31:19
30:13
119
Rob Messelink
Voorthuizen
31:21
30:44
120
Patrick Roos
Vakantiepark Ackersate
31:24
30:04
121
Menno Brand
Voorthuizen
31:24
30:21
122
Ferry Kooij
Leiderdorp
31:27
30:16
123
Bert van Essen
Voorthuizen
31:34
31:22
124
Maarten Verdonk
Zoetermeer
31:34
31:22
125
Wolter Roorda
Voorthuizen
31:38
31:08
126
Ronald Strijk
Voorthuizen
32:11
31:45
127
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
32:15
31:06
128
Jasper Snijder
Apeldoorn
32:17
31:30
129
Jan van der Zee
Voorthuizen
32:50
31:54
130
Evert Sakker
Struik Foods Europe N.V.
33:01
31:34
131
Gerard van Wakeren
Veenendaal
33:15
32:42
132
Fijko van 't Veld
Nijkerk Gld
33:41
33:16
133
Martin Hulst
Barneveld
34:07
33:04
134
Klaas van Heeringen
Barneveld
34:16
33:28
135
Gerrit Bron
Barneveld
34:18
33:41
136
Arjan Knook
Barneveld
35:02
33:47
137
Dirk van den Akker
Voorthuizen
36:16
35:53
138
Arjan van den Hazel
Barneveld
36:45
35:56
139
Jeroen Kleijer
Voorthuizen
40:59
39:32
V355, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Venhuizen
Volare Sports
17:54
17:54
2
Birgit Krämer
Hilversum
19:12
19:11
3
Hilly Panjer
Apeldoorn
20:38
20:36
4
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
20:55
20:48
5
Femke Huijbreghts
Nijkerk Gld
22:12
21:44
6
Liset van der Lee-Bakker
Voorthuizen
23:11
23:00
7
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
23:13
23:11
8
Mireille van Ee
H&S Group BV
23:15
23:13
9
Marianne van der Meulen
Amersfoort
23:17
23:05
10
Kim te Kulve
H&S Group BV
23:33
23:30
11
Monieke de Greef
Terschuur
23:38
23:33
12
Atty Buitenwerf
Nijkerk Gld
24:03
23:50
13
Betty van Deuveren
Barneveld
24:05
23:22
14
Lisette Siemelink
Terschuur
25:39
25:34
15
Jantine Kraai
Garderen
25:45
25:37
16
Margo van Oosterhout
Amsterdam
25:47
25:38
17
Linda Schuit
Barneveld
26:12
24:44
18
Jeannette van Aller
Putten
26:18
25:34
19
Harry Kaptein
Denkavit Nederland BV
26:50
26:01
20
Marieke van de Braak
Voorthuizen
27:30
27:08
21
Jantine Renes
Nijkerk Gld
27:33
26:39
22
Dagmar Jongman
Barneveld
27:38
27:08
23
Carlien de Kruif
Apeldoorn
27:53
27:39
24
Emma Heutink
Apeldoorn
27:56
27:07
25
Jeannette van 't Oor
Barneveld
28:02
26:58
26
Corine van Beek
Voorthuizen
28:13
27:51
27
Berlinda van Maurik
Veenendaal
28:14
26:45
28
Jolanda vd Berg
Docpaint Runningteam
28:18
27:30
29
Aranka Bakker-Zovanyi
4D architecten
28:35
27:28
30
Rinske Brons
Terschuur
28:49
28:21
31
Wendy van Dasselaar
zandvliet multidiensten
28:53
27:44
32
Carla van Leeuwen
Voorthuizen
28:57
28:33
33
Wijnanda Bergsma
Voorthuizen
28:57
28:53
34
Alice van Sloten
Voorthuizen
28:59
27:55
35
Henny Vaessen
Voorthuizen
29:12
28:26
36
Karin Korf
Voorthuizen
29:46
28:38
37
Marloes Heutink
Apeldoorn
29:50
29:06
38
Hanneke Arts
Deurne
29:50
29:10
39
Monique Gösgens
Barneveld
29:56
28:58
40
Jaishree ten Hoopen
Ermelo
30:00
29:18
41
Willeke Klinkhamer
Barneveld
30:31
29:17
42
Cindy van Vliet
Stroe
30:43
29:00
43
Maaike vd Berg
Zwolle
31:01
30:39
44
Anja Busscher
Elst Gld
31:12
30:01
45
Petra van Mil
Amersfoort
31:16
29:58
46
Thea Noy
Arnhem
31:26
31:04
47
Marjon Wemerman
Van Beek Mode
31:32
30:54
48
Jeanne Davies
Almere
31:40
31:25
49
Debby Brandwagt
Blue Label
31:55
31:16
50
Liane Metselaar
Struik Foods Europe N.V.
32:00
30:36
51
Nicolle Versteeg
Blue Label
32:12
31:33
52
Lian Deij
Voorthuizen
32:25
32:12
53
Rinske Bloem
Zeewolde
32:37
30:54
54
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
33:06
32:15
55
Angela Sikken
Barneveld
33:26
32:20
56
Henny Blokhuis
Putten
33:26
32:20
57
Ingrid Runhaar
Voorthuizen
33:34
33:12
58
Wendy van de Linden
Nijkerk
33:39
32:26
59
Karen van de Veen
Volare Sports
33:42
32:21
60
Mathilde Booij
Voorthuizen
33:51
33:16
61
Henny van Tellingen
Rhenen
33:52
33:44
62
Wilma van Delen
G van Deuveren Holding B.V.
33:55
32:22
63
Anja van Deuveren
G van Deuveren Holding B.V.
33:55
32:22
64
Miranda Van Ede
Voorthuizen
33:56
32:16
65
Heleen Tissen
Barneveld
34:00
32:27
66
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
34:00
32:27
67
Marlou van der Zouw
Blue Label
34:20
33:41
68
Christina Klik
Struik Foods Europe N.V.
34:36
33:10
69
Lorraine van Marrum
Lorax Optiek
34:38
33:53
70
Petra Schermers
Barneveld
35:34
34:18
71
Ise van de Heg
Barneveld
35:52
34:38
72
Karin van der Voort
Voorthuizen
36:43
35:51
73
Marlies Vermeij
Ede Gld
36:45
35:56
74
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
37:02
35:33
75
Ernie de Kwant
Lorax Optiek
38:04
37:18
76
Yvonne Schreuder
Ede Gld
38:09
37:23
77
Jannetta van de Beek
Terschuur
38:44
37:47
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Theloossen
Volare Sports
32:43
32:43
2
Albert Meijer
Ede Gld
33:13
33:12
3
Koen Henkes
Zeewolde
34:24
34:23
4
David Helfferich
Baarn
34:42
34:41
5
Jeroen Verboom
Hoevelaken
34:55
34:54
6
Stefan Leeflang
Baarn
35:27
35:26
7
Andre Knol
Ermelo
35:51
35:50
8
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
36:00
35:57
9
Sylvester van de Bunt
Barneveld
37:50
37:47
10
Orphan van Faassen
Volare Sports
37:56
37:55
11
JJ Bijmolen
Barneveld
38:28
38:21
12
Gerbrand Reijnoudt
Renswoude
38:30
38:26
13
Matthijs van Goor
Amersfoort
38:35
38:33
14
Roberto Narcisi
Rotterdam
38:39
38:26
15
Wilco van de Pol
Apeldoorn
39:49
38:44
16
Gerron Terlouw
Kootwijkerbroek
40:46
40:39
17
Johan Simon
Terschuur
41:43
41:23
18
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
41:55
41:53
19
Jan Klein Poelhuis
Utrecht
42:17
41:59
20
Remco van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
42:27
42:18
21
Daniel van Maanen
LINDA communicatie
42:33
42:22
22
Gert van Essen
Covebo Barneveld
42:38
42:34
23
Gert-Jan Klein
Volare Sports
43:18
42:59
24
Leon de Ridder
Barneveld
43:32
42:55
25
Emiel Zwaagman
Voorthuizen
43:34
43:17
26
Jeffrey van Deuveren
Barneveld
43:38
43:00
27
Nino Stuivenberg
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:40
43:33
28
Alwin van Domselaar
Covebo Barneveld
43:48
43:44
29
Kevin van Diermen
Nijkerk Gld
44:13
43:12
30
Tim Raveling
Groningen
44:52
44:35
31
Wibo Berkhof
Voorthuizen
44:57
44:36
32
Tom van Welie
Voorthuizen
45:02
44:19
33
Richard Schimmel
Terschuur
45:08
44:49
34
Sander Ruiter
Hoevelaken
45:36
45:16
35
Hessel Korthuis
Covebo Barneveld
45:43
45:37
36
Romero Butz
Covebo Barneveld
45:57
45:52
37
Remy van Leijenhorst
Amersfoort
45:59
45:36
38
Thom Wouters
Amersfoort
46:13
45:54
39
Aalt Vos
Nijkerk Gld
46:31
46:17
40
Martin Vos
Nijkerk Gld
46:35
45:43
41
Cor van Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
46:37
46:10
42
Pieter-Jan Schutte
Wijchen
46:39
46:27
43
K van Deuveren
G van Deuveren Holding B.V.
46:47
46:06
44
Ronald van Boven
Nijkerk
47:06
46:30
45
Louis Simon
Terschuur
47:31
47:12
46
Shane Butler
Arnhem
47:54
47:11
47
Hans Brom
Voorthuizen
47:57
47:01
48
Mark Pels
Zoeterwoude
48:13
48:04
49
Johan van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
48:25
47:33
50
Henk Hooijer
Voorthuizen
48:26
47:50
51
Erik van de Pol
Apeldoorn
48:29
47:24
52
Dominique Van den Heuvel
Putten
48:30
47:29
53
Rense ten Hoeve
Vakantiepark Ackersate
48:52
48:48
54
Diego de Ridder
Barneveld
49:24
48:44
55
Erik Floor
Lunteren
49:26
48:39
56
Albert van Schaik
Renswoude
49:43
49:33
57
Gerrald van de Kolk
Voorthuizen
49:46
49:23
58
Gerald van de Kuilen
Voorthuizen
49:52
49:10
59
Coen van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:18
49:48
60
Ivan van de Brink
Denkavit Nederland BV
51:26
51:01
61
Gerrit Vliek
Voorthuizen
51:35
51:27
62
Stefan Schimmel
Terschuur
52:07
51:47
63
Herman Willigenburg
Barneveld
52:07
51:38
64
Lars Hensen
Arnhem
52:26
52:16
65
Thomas Hoekstra
Amsterdam
52:37
51:52
66
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Barneveld
53:22
52:51
67
Matthias Koudys
Woerden
53:27
52:19
68
Tim Grootoonk
Covebo Barneveld
53:38
53:32
69
Gerco Blankestijn
Barneveld
55:44
55:10
70
Nico Kamphuis
Voorthuizen
55:59
55:02
71
Jeffrey de Vries
Nijkerk Gld
56:14
55:22
72
Wieger van Rijswijk
Barneveld
56:28
55:56
73
Jeroen Ploos van Amstel
Barneveld
57:22
56:32
74
Rob van Panhuis
Voorthuizen
58:51
58:08
75
Ruben van den Brink
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
59:17
58:48
76
Goar Heimensen
Nijkerk Gld
59:43
58:56
77
Erik Schenk
Voorthuizen
59:55
59:22
78
Jay-jay de Haas
Voorthuizen
59:59
59:25
79
Gerhard Kok
Uddel
1:00:00
59:35
80
David van den Bosch
Voorthuizen
1:02:30
1:01:26
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annabelle Kraanen
Amersfoort
42:59
42:59
2
Hester Woudenberg
Van Middendorp Tuinen
43:33
43:28
3
Davitha van de Kuilen
Kootwijkerbroek
44:06
43:48
4
Jolanda van Ginkel
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
47:42
47:26
5
Laura Kok
Amsterdam
50:14
49:29
6
Annemieke van Boven
Nijkerk
50:21
49:45
7
Lyanne van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
51:27
50:55
8
Maud Boks
Volare Sports
51:52
51:14
9
Emmy Wateler
Zoeterwoude
51:55
51:45
10
Sabine Lagerweij
Kootwijk
51:56
51:49
11
Nienke Tjalsma
Arnhem
52:26
52:16
12
Fleur Kuiper
Zeewolde
52:47
52:25
13
Annetje Kuik - van Veenhuisen
Putten
53:12
52:43
14
Aline Bos
Apeldoorn
53:20
52:35
15
Ilonka Voges
Apeldoorn
53:25
52:40
16
Linda Veldhuizen
Kootwijkerbroek
54:19
53:19
17
Carmen van de Vis
Voorthuizen
54:31
53:38
18
Bonnie van Groos
Barneveld
54:50
54:01
19
Nathalie Udo
Barneveld
55:58
55:45
20
Janneke Cornelis de Jong
Krimpen aan den IJssel
56:12
55:33
21
Jacquelien Versteeg
Terschuur
56:42
55:40
22
Annette Schuiteman
Vakantiepark Ackersate
58:54
58:50
23
Eva Stoffelsen
Voorthuizen
58:55
58:27
24
Sharon Schuurman
Barneveld
59:06
58:25
25
Floortje Cornelis
Amsterdam
59:17
58:38
26
Helena Ruttenberg-Bouw
Voorthuizen
59:21
58:22
27
Marjanne Appeldoorn
Nijkerk Gld
59:43
58:56
28
Janneke Hazeleger
Otterlo
1:01:22
1:00:40
29
Hanneke van de Pol
Barneveld
1:01:31
1:00:29
30
Sharon van den Bosch
Zwartebroek
1:02:30
1:01:26
31
Sabine van Veldhuijzen
Covebo Barneveld
1:03:25
1:03:20
32
Femke Broersma
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:03
1:04:05
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
Volare Sports
32:20
32:20
2
Patrick Jansen
Wageningen
35:53
35:50
3
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
36:05
36:04
4
Wilfred Bruil
Ede Gld
36:07
36:06
5
Gert Brienne
Volare Sports
37:01
36:55
6
Jeroen Zuidwijk
Amersfoort
37:16
37:15
7
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
38:36
38:35
8
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
38:44
38:42
9
Bernard Broekhuis
Van Middendorp Tuinen
38:59
38:54
10
Dirk van den Dool
Amersfoort
39:20
39:06
11
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
39:35
39:28
12
Rene ter Maten
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
39:41
39:39
13
Wytze Vos
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
39:47
39:43
14
Ewout Middelburg
Harderwijk
40:25
40:11
15
Frank Drielsma
Amersfoort
40:31
40:28
16
Arie van Essen
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
40:40
40:38
17
Robert van Maanen
Docpaint Runningteam
40:50
40:47
18
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
41:05
41:04
19
Martie Lagerweij
Kootwijk
41:18
41:11
20
Stef Rasch
Soest
41:36
41:25
21
Arjan Vos
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
41:37
41:19
22
Robin Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
41:38
41:32
23
Erwin Demmer
Fysiotherapie Voorthuizen
41:48
41:30
24
Wim Versteeg
Docpaint Runningteam
41:56
41:53
25
Theo vd Beek
Soest
42:04
41:52
26
Gert Goorhuis
Voorthuizen
42:09
42:00
27
Jos Frowein
Amersfoort
42:16
42:09
28
Auke van der Horst
Voorthuizen
42:24
41:33
29
Jeroen Kemper
Hoogland
42:26
42:18
30
Ben Petersen
Docpaint Runningteam
42:54
42:48
31
Jaap van Dam
Papendrecht
43:04
43:00
32
Peter Bokhorst
Garderen
43:49
43:38
33
Wolter Roorda
Voorthuizen
43:52
42:56
34
Edwin Huure
Docpaint Runningteam
43:56
43:51
35
Lubèrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
43:58
43:49
36
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
44:01
43:58
37
Pieter Terlouw
Kootwijkerbroek
44:09
43:52
38
Gert de Fauw
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
44:23
44:07
39
Leon Aleman
Tilburg
44:38
44:12
40
Evert Jan Buitenhuis
Covebo Barneveld
44:52
44:37
41
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
44:54
44:07
42
Henry Hooyer
Voorthuizen
45:01
44:45
43
Werner Hovius
Docpaint Runningteam
45:02
44:57
44
Maarten van Geel
Van Middendorp Tuinen
45:16
44:33
45
Frits Top
Barneveld
45:19
44:58
46
Dirk Koster
Voorthuizen
45:24
45:18
47
Eddy van de Weerd
Baarn
45:24
44:55
48
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten
45:27
45:25
49
Thijs Janssen
Voorthuizen
45:46
45:30
50
Leonard Ruyter
Elburg
45:47
45:29
51
Ewoud Boon
Garderen
45:53
45:43
52
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
46:04
46:01
53
Jan Lovink
Covebo Barneveld
46:07
45:52
54
Etienne Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
46:09
45:54
55
Jan van den Broek
Rhenen
46:25
46:07
56
André van Meulen
Denkavit Nederland BV
46:43
46:18
57
Jeroen Brand
Voorthuizen
46:47
45:38
58
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
47:12
46:48
59
Emiel de Bruin
Nijkerk Gld
47:12
46:15
60
Dirk van Roekel
Ede Gld
47:41
46:51
61
Lucas van Mil
Amersfoort
47:44
47:32
62
Adri Jelier
Voorthuizen
47:44
47:26
63
André Cozijnsen
Barneveld
47:48
47:04
64
Rob A Stofberg
Zegveld
48:07
47:42
65
Tonnie Heijnekamp
Scherpenzeel Gld
48:14
47:46
66
Ronald Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
48:26
47:32
67
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
48:27
48:25
68
Johan Rijksen
Maartensdijk
48:32
48:31
69
Gerben van de Bunt
4D architecten
48:37
48:19
70
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
48:48
48:21
71
Aart Knoppert
Voorthuizen
48:50
48:29
72
Bart van Zevenbergen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
48:55
48:50
73
Jeroen Taalman
Apeldoorn
48:59
48:40
74
René Vergouwe
Ede Gld
49:10
48:57
75
Maarten Raijmakers
Voorthuizen
49:25
48:22
76
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
49:27
49:13
77
Andre van de Langemeen
Voorthuizen
49:32
48:56
78
Marcel van der Lee
Voorthuizen
49:32
49:22
79
Dick Kamps
Amersfoort
49:34
49:11
80
Bert Franken
Voorthuizen
49:40
48:46
81
Dirk-Jan Meijer
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
49:45
49:21
82
Emile Tebes
Arnhem
49:51
49:31
83
Rinie van Blankers
Amersfoort
49:52
49:24
84
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
49:58
49:06
85
John van de Pol
Barneveld
49:58
49:21
86
Wilco Bos
Voorthuizen
49:58
49:49
87
Edgar Cukier
Soest
49:59
49:47
88
Ronald Swaen
Ede Gld
50:01
49:35
89
Richmond van der Huure
Voorthuizen
50:10
49:53
90
Henk Wieringa
Voorthuizen
50:11
49:17
91
Gerard Vos
Hellevoetsluis
50:13
49:45
92
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
50:20
49:54
93
Ruud van Dijk
Leusden
50:24
50:02
94
Evert - Jan van Elten
Voorthuizen
50:59
50:37
95
Aart Davelaar
Lunteren
51:05
50:34
96
Gert Datema
Veenendaal
51:07
50:42
97
G van Deuveren
G van Deuveren Holding B.V.
51:20
50:40
98
Johan Jansen
Hoofddorp
51:26
50:42
99
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
51:29
51:02
100
Raoul Huisman
Apeldoorn
51:31
51:12
101
Bert van Veen
Brasserie Buitenlust
51:37
51:23
102
Dirk van Hierden
Brasserie Buitenlust
51:37
51:31
103
Johan van Middendorp
Harthoorn ColdstoresBV
51:40
50:59
104
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
51:43
51:34
105
Paul Willemsen
Apeldoorn
51:47
51:36
106
Herman van Roekel
Lunteren
51:53
51:03
107
Radboud Verhoeven
Garderen
51:56
51:47
108
Dick Meyer
Amersfoort
52:00
51:42
109
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
52:02
51:48
110
Marien Folkers
Voorthuizen
52:06
51:06
111
Marc Verbeem
Putten
52:10
51:35
112
Cornelis Feiter
Harthoorn ColdstoresBV
52:13
51:34
113
Sam Gersen
Nijkerk Gld
52:16
51:30
114
Andries Slingerland
Voorthuizen
52:35
52:11
115
Gerrit Overeem
Voorthuizen
52:37
51:55
116
Marcell van den Berg
Amersfoort
52:51
52:28
117
Kees van DIJk
Voorthuizen
53:00
52:06
118
Wim Evers
MTH accountants & adviseurs
53:15
52:28
119
Henk Wernsen
Barneveld
53:22
53:07
120
Gerwin Dekker
Voorthuizen
53:37
52:45
121
Geerhard Ronde
Ermelo
53:40
53:16
122
Gert Bakker
Putten
53:45
52:44
123
Sjef Van Wezel
Leusden
53:56
53:34
124
Johan van den Heuvel
Biddinghuizen
54:12
54:05
125
Gijs van der Meijden
Veenendaal
54:17
53:58
126
Richard Evers
Voorthuizen
54:53
54:19
127
Pieter Mansvelder
Barneveld
54:59
54:08
128
Rutger Koelewijn
MTH accountants & adviseurs
55:18
54:31
129
Herman van den Berg
Elspeet
55:25
54:48
130
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
55:29
54:50
131
Gert van Geresteijn
Barneveld
55:36
54:57
132
Gert Duits
Barneveld
56:06
55:11
133
Wim van den Berg
Voorthuizen
56:09
55:31
134
Frank de Roo
Voorthuizen
56:09
55:32
135
Jochem Cornelis
Haarlem
56:12
55:33
136
Stefan Zegers
Utrecht
56:32
56:01
137
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
56:42
56:09
138
Henk Donkelaar
Ede Gld
56:56
56:41
139
Kennard van der Bijl
Ede Gld
57:01
56:19
140
Martien W van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
57:04
56:37
141
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
57:05
56:02
142
Andy Hut
LINDA communicatie
57:06
56:54
143
Henk Hendriksen
Barneveld
57:07
56:16
144
Mark Braad
Voorthuizen
57:22
56:32
145
Dick Willemsen
Veenendaal
57:31
57:02
146
Roelof van Middendorp
Barneveld
57:34
56:51
147
Erik van den Houten
Voorthuizen
57:42
57:27
148
Taco Welink
Hilversum
58:07
57:37
149
Rob van Egmond
Voorthuizen
58:09
57:13
150
Rob van Luijn
Putten
58:53
58:17
151
Rene Bestevaar
Amersfoort
59:10
58:47
152
Van Wijk
Barneveld
59:51
59:39
153
Richard van de Kolk
Denkavit Nederland BV
59:58
59:32
154
Henri Schipper
Voorthuizen
1:00:43
59:55
155
Marco Gijzen
Denkavit Nederland BV
1:00:43
1:00:13
156
André van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
1:00:56
1:00:11
157
Sttef Klomp
Barneveld
1:01:11
1:00:25
158
Dick van de Pol
Stroe
1:02:13
1:01:10
159
Ronald Tukker
Voorthuizen
1:03:21
1:02:22
160
Will Heuvelman
Zutphen
1:05:04
1:04:51
161
Andries Boekhout
Barneveld
1:05:06
1:04:32
162
Arie Paap
Zeewolde
1:10:40
1:10:00
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hennie Bokhorst
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
46:15
46:09
2
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
47:54
47:50
3
Angelina Versteeg
LINDA communicatie
48:03
47:56
4
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk
48:17
47:49
5
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
49:15
49:02
6
Marieke van Essen
Putten
49:16
48:40
7
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
50:21
50:02
8
Martine Bouwman
Nijkerk
50:21
49:45
9
Lisette Loemban Tobing
Barneveld
51:15
50:44
10
Monique Bos
Voorthuizen
51:59
51:30
11
Evelien van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
51:59
51:11
12
Gerda Bleijenberg
Uddel
52:24
51:47
13
Sylvia Visser
Bussum
53:39
53:23
14
Hilly Hooyer
Voorthuizen
53:40
53:16
15
Anita Neutel
Voorthuizen
53:54
53:05
16
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
54:29
54:22
17
Inge
Harthoorn ColdstoresBV
54:41
53:59
18
Ben Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
55:05
54:32
19
Sylvie Elands
Leiderdorp
55:12
54:40
20
Franka van den Berg
Elspeet
55:25
54:48
21
Heidi Nijland
Voorthuizen
55:38
55:30
22
Jo-anne Donkersgoed
LINDA communicatie
56:47
56:22
23
Linda van Maanen
LINDA communicatie
57:05
56:42
24
Lianne Hoogebeen
Docpaint Runningteam
57:18
56:40
25
Gonnie Klompenhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
57:35
57:33
26
Andrea van den Brink
Schuiteman Acc. & Adv.
58:03
57:34
27
Gea van der Huure
Voorthuizen
58:21
58:05
28
Anne-Marie Raijmakers
Voorthuizen
58:27
57:57
29
Edith Heuvelman
Zutphen
59:13
59:00
30
Diana Dekker
Voorthuizen
59:25
58:53
31
Willienda Wisse-Dam
Voorthuizen
59:56
59:22
32
Ingrid van Ruitenbeek
Achterveld
1:01:24
1:00:37
33
Maartje Meerveld
Voorthuizen
1:01:54
1:01:22
34
Anita van der Wal
Ede Gld
1:02:13
1:01:31
35
Connie van Maanen
Voorthuizen
1:02:15
1:01:26
36
Harriet Verbeem
Putten
1:02:31
1:01:54
37
Thea Drost
Vakantiepark Ackersate
1:03:03
1:02:42
38
Mg van Exel
Voorthuizen
1:03:28
1:02:35
39
Bep van Ee
Stroe
1:03:35
1:02:49
40
Jolieke van der Rest
Amersfoort
1:03:40
1:02:48
41
Wilma van Middelaar
Achterveld
1:05:00
1:04:12
42
Gerda Eling
Voorthuizen
1:05:08
1:04:28
43
Jeanine van Hemert
Voorthuizen
1:05:14
1:04:46
44
Helga van der Ven
Nijkerk Gld
1:08:03
1:07:53
45
Geeke Jansen
Putten
1:08:15
1:07:53
46
Miranda Broersma
Nijkerk Gld
1:08:53
1:07:55
47
Marije Breuker
Amersfoort
1:10:41
1:10:01
J, KINDEREN 0-6 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Mohle
Stroe
1:54
1:54
2
Samuel de Nooy
Hooglanderveen
2:03
2:02
3
Sil van Geresteijn
Voorthuizen
2:03
2:02
4
Riley Praster
Arnhem
2:09
2:09
5
Daan Overeem
Voorthuizen
2:12
2:11
6
Kay Evers
Voorthuizen
2:13
2:09
7
Julius Stam
Voorthuizen
2:17
2:14
8
Yoas van Steendelaar
Voorthuizen
2:18
2:18
9
Liot Deij
Voorthuizen
2:20
2:17
10
Bram Willemsen
Lunteren
2:24
2:21
11
Willem Roorda
Voorthuizen
2:26
2:23
12
Sven Overeem
Voorthuizen
2:26
2:23
13
Reinout van Vessem
Voorthuizen
2:28
2:25
14
Naud van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
2:29
2:28
15
Wilco van den Brink
Voorthuizen
2:32
2:30
16
Naftali Booij
Voorthuizen
2:34
2:32
17
Casper Ursem
Voorthuizen
2:36
2:34
18
Florian de Jong
Arnhem
2:38
2:35
19
Luuk van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
2:43
2:32
20
Liam Baars
Almere
2:47
2:44
21
Mark Klein
Zalk
2:49
2:30
22
Erben Rozendaal
Voorthuizen
2:52
2:43
23
Freek van de Wal
Cothen
2:52
2:43
24
Jorick van de Pol
Stroe
2:53
2:47
25
Tim Lagerweij
Voorthuizen
2:54
2:53
26
Twan Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
2:55
2:48
27
Luca Liefting
Voorthuizen
2:55
2:39
28
Tim Oosterbroek
Voorthuizen
2:56
2:50
29
Liam Noorlander
Leusden
2:58
2:44
30
Daan van Sloten
Voorthuizen
3:01
2:46
31
Daan Verkade
Voorthuizen
3:01
2:43
32
Joppe Versteeg
Voorthuizen
3:02
2:51
33
Koen van den Boogert
Voorthuizen
3:03
2:52
34
Jonas de Vries
Voorthuizen
3:05
2:53
35
Xavi van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
3:05
3:03
36
Jesper Beukhof
Voorthuizen
3:06
3:00
37
Nigel Bos
Voorthuizen
3:06
2:54
38
Luuk Top
Voorthuizen
3:07
2:51
39
James Coppen
Barneveld
3:10
3:07
40
Romijn Verkade
Voorthuizen
3:11
2:54
41
Abel de Vries
Voorthuizen
3:14
3:02
42
Sander van Ee
Voorthuizen
3:14
3:04
43
Noah Noorlander
Leusden
3:15
2:59
44
Boaz van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
3:15
3:05
45
Sem van Welie
Voorthuizen
3:19
3:02
46
Thomas van Halder
Voorthuizen
3:21
3:16
47
Cain Jeths
Apeldoorn
3:38
3:29
48
Vincent Top
Barneveld
3:40
3:21
49
Casper van Beek
Voorthuizen
3:41
3:22
50
Lucas den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
3:45
3:30
51
Daniël van den Hoek
Voorthuizen
3:47
3:41
52
Bas Arends
Voorthuizen
3:49
3:41
53
Jari Jelier
Voorthuizen
3:52
3:44
54
Robin Top
Barneveld
3:57
3:38
55
Luuk Borren
Voorthuizen
4:00
3:42
56
Maarten Roorda
Voorthuizen
4:06
4:02
57
Harm Liefting
Voorthuizen
4:09
3:54
58
Levi Schut
Voorthuizen
4:39
4:28
59
Lennart Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
4:45
4:23
60
Mees van Maanen
Terschuur
4:45
4:39
61
Daan van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
5:30
5:16
M, KINDEREN 0-6 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Boutkan
Wateringen
1:56
1:56
2
Chelsea de Kool
Zwijndrecht
2:09
2:08
3
Mila Bergman
Apeldoorn
2:10
2:09
4
Esmee van Doornik
Voorthuizen
2:12
2:11
5
Amber van den Brink
Voorthuizen
2:13
2:11
6
Lisa van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
2:16
2:14
7
Leandra de Jong
Arnhem
2:17
2:14
8
Minke Kater
Barneveld
2:19
2:19
9
Noor Slingerland
Voorthuizen
2:20
2:19
10
Janna Overeem
Voorthuizen
2:21
2:16
11
Milouck Frunt
Voorthuizen
2:24
2:22
12
Nova Verhoef
Voorthuizen
2:26
2:22
13
Roos van Eede
Voorthuizen
2:27
2:25
14
Frauke Plasman
Brugge St-Michiels
2:29
2:27
15
Yasmin Terpstra
Apeldoorn
2:30
2:27
16
Levona Booij
Voorthuizen
2:35
2:30
17
Myrthe van Halder
Voorthuizen
2:41
2:36
18
Fiene van Maanen
Terschuur
2:41
2:35
19
Yuna Kooij
Leiderdorp
2:48
2:27
20
Dana van den Brink
Voorthuizen
2:48
2:47
21
Josefien Kerkdijk
Voorthuizen
2:49
2:44
22
Liz Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
2:50
2:45
23
Anne van Amerongen
Voorthuizen
2:50
2:39
24
Lotte Morren
Voorthuizen
2:51
2:47
25
Francis Bos
Voorthuizen
2:57
2:47
26
Anne Besselsen
2:59
2:58
27
Frederique Wernsen
Voorthuizen
2:59
2:52
28
Indy Frunt
Voorthuizen
3:00
2:56
29
Esmée Buter
Apeldoorn
3:00
2:59
30
Tirza Mulderij
Voorthuizen
3:01
2:58
31
Fleur Wisse
Voorthuizen
3:02
2:52
32
Noa van Essen
Voorthuizen
3:06
3:01
33
Maud van Geresteijn
Voorthuizen
3:06
2:55
34
Linn Frunt
Voorthuizen
3:08
3:04
35
Tara Schut
Voorthuizen
3:08
2:54
36
Merel van Sloten
Voorthuizen
3:10
2:53
37
Lynn van Dasselaar
Voorthuizen
3:10
2:53
38
Indy van Olst
Barneveld
3:13
3:10
39
Jasmijn Wernsen
Voorthuizen
3:15
3:07
40
Sophia van 't Oor
Barneveld
3:15
3:01
41
Sterre van Batenburg
Amersfoort
3:17
3:09
42
Terry Versteeg
Voorthuizen
3:18
3:17
43
Donna van Hierden
Voorthuizen
3:20
3:13
44
Saba Brom
Voorthuizen
3:20
3:08
45
Femke Mulderij
Voorthuizen
3:22
3:10
46
Carlijn van den Hoorn
Voorthuizen
3:22
2:59
47
Julia van de Braak
Voorthuizen
3:25
3:08
48
Anna Vos
Amersfoort
3:25
3:07
49
Marit Vos
Barneveld
3:27
3:08
50
Lenthe den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
3:28
3:12
51
Annoah de Nooy
Hooglanderveen
3:31
3:24
52
Lynn van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
3:34
3:18
53
Julia van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
3:35
3:15
54
Evalynn Ellen
Emmeloord
3:39
3:18
55
Rosan Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
3:47
3:42
56
Esmee Bos
Voorthuizen
3:53
3:39
57
Fiene van Veluw
Voorthuizen
3:55
3:41
58
Anna Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
4:01
3:40
59
Tess Willemsma
Voorthuizen
4:03
3:54
60
Stacey Lavita Scheidt
Voorthuizen
4:03
3:54
61
Quinthe Vanity Scheidt
Voorthuizen
4:03
3:54
62
Elin Willemsma
Voorthuizen
4:09
4:00
63
Xanthe Baars
Almere
4:20
4:16
64
Emma Wisse
Voorthuizen
4:44
4:33
65
Maryse Kuijper
Voorthuizen
5:21
5:16
66
Indy Biwott
Voorthuizen
5:22
5:09
J, KINDEREN 7-9 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
3:29
3:28
2
Jort van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
3:36
3:34
3
Jort van de Glind
Barneveld
3:41
3:38
4
Yanick Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
3:46
3:42
5
Luuk Boutkan
Wateringen
3:46
3:44
6
Tycho van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
3:51
3:43
7
Lars van Hamburg
Voorthuizen
3:51
3:50
8
Robin van Beusekom
Voorthuizen
3:55
3:51
9
Joris van Wakeren
Veenendaal
3:56
3:54
10
Rudy van den Beld
Voorthuizen
4:02
3:56
11
Sverre Hofs
Velp Gld
4:03
4:01
12
Wessel van den Heuvel
Voorthuizen
4:05
3:58
13
Jarno Jelier
Voorthuizen
4:06
4:03
14
Kars van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
4:07
4:01
15
Joas Borsje
Ede Gld
4:07
3:59
16
Vigo van Eede
Voorthuizen
4:07
3:57
17
Sven Slingerland
Voorthuizen
4:07
4:06
18
Aaron van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
4:08
4:04
19
Levi de Kool
Zwijndrecht
4:10
4:10
20
Joël Hansen
Bussum
4:10
4:00
21
Tygo Evers
Voorthuizen
4:10
4:03
22
Sven Jelier
Ede Gld
4:15
4:08
23
Lucas van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
4:16
4:15
24
Dion Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
4:16
4:10
25
Daan Doest
Voorthuizen
4:17
4:08
26
Lars Top
Voorthuizen
4:18
4:15
27
Kevin van Essen
Voorthuizen
4:19
4:17
28
Rogier van Drie
Voorthuizen
4:19
4:14
29
Ingmar Strijbos
Voorthuizen
4:23
4:19
30
Luuk Strijk
Voorthuizen
4:24
4:10
31
Dean Dokter
Voorthuizen
4:24
4:15
32
Jasper Berends
Voorthuizen
4:25
4:12
33
Luuk van de Bunt
Voorthuizen
4:25
4:23
34
Benjamin van 't Oor
Barneveld
4:31
4:19
35
Niels Bos
Voorthuizen
4:34
4:26
36
Geert van Geresteijn
Voorthuizen
4:34
4:32
37
Thijmen van Beek
Voorthuizen
4:35
4:26
38
Casper van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
4:36
4:34
39
Jorden de Bruin
Nijkerk Gld
4:36
4:26
40
Jim Dokter
Voorthuizen
4:42
4:33
41
Joey Boersen
Voorthuizen
4:43
4:40
42
Timon van Duijn
Voorthuizen
4:43
4:36
43
Yanick Morren
Voorthuizen
4:46
4:34
44
Kevin Arends
Voorthuizen
4:46
4:36
45
Ilan Vaessen
Voorthuizen
4:46
4:37
46
Rick van Beek
Ermelo
4:47
4:35
47
Giovanni Evers
Driel
4:48
4:47
48
Jasper Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
4:51
4:43
49
Nick Dokter
Voorthuizen
4:51
4:42
50
Tristan van Beek
Voorthuizen
4:53
4:50
51
Jeffrey Borren
Voorthuizen
4:53
4:45
52
Joshua Kinsbergen
Voorthuizen
4:57
4:46
53
Jurrian Jelier
Voorthuizen
4:58
4:48
54
Thijs Schouten
Voorthuizen
4:58
4:48
55
Ilo Afata
Voorthuizen
4:58
4:50
56
Milan van der Haar
Voorthuizen
5:00
4:55
57
Lennart Hooyer
Voorthuizen
5:00
4:46
58
Luuk van den Boogert
Voorthuizen
5:03
4:51
59
Tristan Evers
Voorthuizen
5:04
4:55
60
Levi Evers
Voorthuizen
5:05
4:51
61
Evan Lagerweij
Voorthuizen
5:06
4:57
62
Stan van Olst
Barneveld
5:07
4:54
63
Benjamin de Looff
Voorthuizen
5:07
5:05
64
Nick Landman
Voorthuizen
5:08
4:57
65
Diego Hofmeijer
Voorthuizen
5:08
5:01
66
Roan van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
5:08
4:55
67
Marijn Janssen
Voorthuizen
5:09
5:00
68
Levi Hazeleger
Barneveld
5:10
4:57
69
Marc Landman
Voorthuizen
5:11
5:01
70
Ramon Ursem
Voorthuizen
5:14
5:06
71
Joey van Santen
Heemskerk
5:15
5:11
72
Milo Baars
Maassluis
5:16
5:01
73
Erik Wouters
Nijkerk Gld
5:20
5:11
74
Sietse van Amerongen
Voorthuizen
5:22
5:15
75
Jasper Veldhuizen
Voorthuizen
5:23
5:12
76
Xavi Brom
Voorthuizen
5:24
5:15
77
Jesper Mouw
Voorthuizen
5:28
5:23
78
Joah Deij
Voorthuizen
5:29
5:20
79
Ramon van de Pol
Stroe
5:34
5:27
80
Brendan Sprong
Maassluis
5:34
5:32
81
Quinn Frunt
Voorthuizen
5:36
5:25
82
Justin van Ee
Voorthuizen
5:37
5:26
83
Jaro Baars
Maassluis
5:42
5:27
84
Abel Stam
Voorthuizen
5:42
5:33
85
Hugo Ackerstate
5:47
5:40
M, KINDEREN 7-9 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Jong
Arnhem
3:48
3:47
2
Marit Terpstra
Voorthuizen
3:52
3:51
3
Sophie Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
3:52
3:49
4
Dyone van Aller
Putten
3:58
3:56
5
Lieke vd Berg
Voorthuizen
4:06
4:05
6
Esmée van Maanen
Voorthuizen
4:07
4:06
7
Sanna van den Brink
Voorthuizen
4:09
4:04
8
Daphne Bal
Voorthuizen
4:13
4:11
9
Robin van Hemert
Voorthuizen
4:14
4:12
10
Isa Hoogebeen
Voorthuizen
4:18
4:09
11
Leah Dam
Daarlerveen
4:26
4:19
12
Tesse Brons
Terschuur
4:31
4:27
13
Tessa Smit
Ede
4:31
4:28
14
Fenna de Looff
Voorthuizen
4:34
4:31
15
Rinske Bergsma
Voorthuizen
4:34
4:27
16
Anna van Hemert
Voorthuizen
4:35
4:33
17
Meredith van der Haar
Voorthuizen
4:36
4:32
18
Djamilia van 't Land
Barneveld
4:38
4:35
19
Roxy Versteeg
Voorthuizen
4:40
4:35
20
Sarah van Drie
Voorthuizen
4:42
4:37
21
Femke Wiedeman
Voorthuizen
4:45
4:44
22
Sophie van de Braak
Voorthuizen
4:46
4:42
23
Doortje van Maanen
Terschuur
4:47
4:43
24
Emma Berkhof
Zwartebroek
4:50
4:45
25
Evi van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
4:50
4:47
26
Julia Vermeer
Voorthuizen
4:51
4:51
27
Esmee Mijnten
Voorthuizen
4:52
4:51
28
Eva van den Brink
Voorthuizen
4:52
4:50
29
Cato Rense
Voorthuizen
4:55
4:51
30
Leah Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
4:57
4:54
31
Rebekka Booij
Voorthuizen
5:00
4:59
32
Irith van de Langemeen
Voorthuizen
5:01
4:56
33
Lieke Verkade
Voorthuizen
5:02
4:48
34
Lieke Overeem
Voorthuizen
5:04
4:58
35
Dilana Dekker
Voorthuizen
5:04
4:49
36
Daisy Gidding
Voorthuizen
5:04
4:54
37
Bo van Egmond
Putten
5:05
4:57
38
Mira Schut
Voorthuizen
5:09
5:03
39
Anouk van de Wal
Cothen
5:10
5:04
40
MARIT Van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
5:12
5:09
41
Melissa Brand
Woubrugge
5:13
5:08
42
Marith den Holder
Voorthuizen
5:16
5:12
43
Sofie van de Glind
Barneveld
5:18
5:11
44
Romy Keijzer
Voorthuizen
5:20
5:14
45
Elisa de Looff
Voorthuizen
5:25
5:19
46
Tessa Strijk
Voorthuizen
5:25
5:12
47
Ilvy Versteeg
Voorthuizen
5:25
5:20
48
Femke Huitema
Amersfoort
5:27
5:21
49
Kim Besselsen
Voorthuizen
5:40
5:34
50
Anna Zweverink
Voorthuizen
5:41
5:34
51
Marlene de Ruiter
Voorthuizen
5:42
5:29
52
Nienke van den Hoorn
Voorthuizen
5:43
5:38
53
Laura Heida
Voorthuizen
5:44
5:37
54
Ellemeike Baatenburg de J
Voorthuizen
5:46
5:40
55
Sara Willemsen
Renkum
5:48
5:34
56
Sacha van Dasselaar
Voorthuizen
5:48
5:37
57
Shanna van Steendelaar
Voorthuizen
5:48
5:45
58
Phileine van der Lee
Voorthuizen
5:49
5:36
59
Josephine van Vessem
Voorthuizen
5:49
5:38
60
Meike Smits
Voorthuizen
5:49
5:39
61
Manou van Hamersveld
Voorthuizen
5:57
5:46
62
Mila van Welie
Voorthuizen
5:57
5:48
63
Tessa Geurtsen
Voorthuizen
5:58
5:47
64
Maelisa Mulderij
Voorthuizen
6:01
5:50
65
Miloek Versteeg
Voorthuizen
6:09
6:05
66
Lotte Wolfrat
Voorthuizen
6:18
6:17
J, KINDEREN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shan Biwott
Voorthuizen
7:11
7:06
2
Jelle Batenburg
Voorthuizen
7:15
7:15
3
Jelle van Gool
Harderwijk
7:18
7:18
4
Jona Kolkman
Barneveld
7:27
7:25
5
Justin Jansen
Nijkerk Gld
7:57
7:53
6
Justus de Bruin
Nijkerk Gld
8:04
8:03
7
Tristan Hofs
Velp Gld
8:09
8:08
8
Neal Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
8:10
8:07
9
Tygo Truin
Voorthuizen
8:11
8:09
10
Tom Kok
Nijkerk Gld
8:16
8:12
11
Gerson Lokhorst
Voorthuizen
8:18
8:17
12
Yoeri Woudenberg
Voorthuizen
8:21
8:20
13
Arno Wouters
Nijkerk Gld
8:22
8:22
14
Sem Dokter
Voorthuizen
8:23
8:19
15
Jaran Batenburg
Voorthuizen
8:24
8:22
16
Cuno Truin
Voorthuizen
8:43
8:42
17
Julian van Steendelaar
Voorthuizen
8:55
8:55
18
Morris Terpstra
Apeldoorn
8:56
8:56
19
Timun Bruinekreeft
Voorthuizen
8:57
8:51
20
Matthij Coes
Voorthuizen
9:04
8:59
21
Lars Schuiteman
Voorthuizen
9:10
9:09
22
Romijn Rense
Voorthuizen
9:19
9:17
23
Levi de Kwant
Voorthuizen
9:55
9:54
24
Stan Aubrey
Voorthuizen
9:59
9:56
25
Renzo den Holder
Voorthuizen
9:59
9:57
26
Adriaan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
10:26
10:21
27
Jesse Brink
Voorthuizen
10:27
10:22
28
Martijn Ackersate
10:43
10:41
29
Luca van Vliet
Stroe
11:02
10:58
30
Bryan Brunekreeft
Voorthuizen
11:11
11:10
31
Davey van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
12:18
12:14
M, KINDEREN 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline van Putten
Voorthuizen
7:58
7:55
2
Roos van de Glind
Barneveld
7:58
7:56
3
Nienke Bouw
Voorthuizen
7:59
7:58
4
Serana Brand
Woubrugge
7:59
7:59
5
Esmee Beerdsen
Barneveld
8:06
8:04
6
Mirthe Kemper
Hoogland
8:17
8:12
7
Livvy van de Steeg
Voorthuizen
8:22
8:19
8
Kely Ellen
Den Burg
8:41
8:39
9
Esmee Ellen
Den Burg
8:42
8:40
10
Fleur Kruft
Voorthuizen
8:55
8:51
11
Michelle Brons
Terschuur
9:24
9:22
12
Levi Hooijer
Voorthuizen
9:27
9:22
13
Kim Broekhuizen
Voorthuizen
9:31
9:30
14
Anne Janssen
Voorthuizen
10:03
10:03
15
Iris van Beek
Voorthuizen
10:04
10:03
16
Lianne van den Brink
Voorthuizen
10:27
10:24
17
Marit Bouw
Voorthuizen
10:28
10:25
18
Ise den Boer
Scherpenzeel
10:29
10:23
19
Yanou Vaessen
Voorthuizen
10:38
10:35
20
Meia Stam
Voorthuizen
10:39
10:36
21
Sanne Bos
Voorthuizen
11:07
11:02
22
Dawny Baars
Kootwijkerbroek
11:14
11:13
23
Marlinde Kroese
Daarlerveen
11:18
11:17
24
Anna Runhaar
Voorthuizen
11:19
11:18
25
Floortje Baatenburg de J
Voorthuizen
11:21
11:18
26
Sanne Blankestijn
Voorthuizen
11:22
11:18
27
Olivia Andre
Barneveld
13:38
13:32
www.uitslagen.nl
12-07-2016 09:25