Uitslagenlijst 2e Oosterhoutse Trail

Oosterhout Nb - Zaterdag 9 juli 2016

MAN, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter van der Waal
Oosterhout Nb
47:55
47:55
2
Arno den Ridder
Oosterhout Nb
48:04
47:58
3
Pieter Brons
Overasselt
48:43
48:37
4
Hans Jorissen
Dongen
48:56
48:45
5
Joost Geerlings
Raamsdonksveer
50:39
50:34
6
Maarten de Vlieger
Delft
52:03
51:58
7
Wojtek Prekop
Oosterhout Nb
52:15
52:08
8
Stephan Kanters
Rotterdam
52:51
52:48
9
Jorn de Vlieger
Trondheim (NOR)
53:03
52:57
10
Pim Klement
Amersfoort
53:15
53:12
11
André Aarts
Raamsdonksveer
53:16
53:14
12
Adrie Jansen
Genderen
53:17
53:13
13
Jorrit Froeling
Oosterhout Nb
54:05
53:59
14
Jan van Amelsvoort
Teteringen
54:17
54:08
15
Bart Custers
Oosterhout Nb
54:43
54:37
16
Chris de Groot
Sassenheim
54:52
54:37
17
Nando Koreman
Oosterhout Nb
55:15
55:04
18
Sander Hendrix
Oosterhout Nb
55:16
55:04
19
Ulrich Zwijsen
Oosterhout
55:33
55:25
20
Gerry Jumelet
Oosterhout
55:36
55:27
21
Bert de Vries
Breda
55:41
55:37
22
Jaimy van Groesen
Made
56:33
56:25
23
Ad van Meel
Oosterhout
58:03
57:57
24
Willem Coolen
Kruiningen
59:12
59:03
25
Arnold Vonk
Voorburg
59:38
59:33
26
Bert Berkelmans
Geertruidenberg
1:00:04
59:52
27
Michiel Barkel
Raamsdonksveer
1:00:18
1:00:15
28
Jim Wildhagen
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:02
1:01:52
29
Jurgen Kula
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:50
1:02:41
30
Ignace Kula
Oosterhout Nb
1:02:50
1:02:42
31
Lennart Nuhn
Breda
1:03:19
1:03:15
32
Gert Wagenvoort
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:25
1:04:16
33
Jesper Meesters
Woerden
1:05:08
1:05:01
34
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
1:05:59
1:05:59
35
Harry Verkuil
Gorinchem
1:06:01
1:05:54
36
Michel van Dijke
Dorst
1:06:04
1:05:52
37
Robert Brouns
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:12
1:06:03
38
Rob Jansen
Maarssen
1:06:44
1:06:44
39
Erik van Dam
Uitgeest
1:07:33
1:07:20
40
Geert Pepping
Tilburg
1:09:57
1:09:53
41
Tjeerd Langstraat
Rotterdam
1:13:32
1:13:22
42
Etienne te Braake
Geldrop
1:16:02
1:15:56
43
Pascal van Dam
Rotterdam
1:16:57
1:16:44
44
Gert Krijgsman
Nieuwegein
1:21:20
1:21:08
45
Michael Warnaar
Spijkenisse
1:25:28
1:25:25
46
Niels de Vries
Oosterhout Nb
1:31:35
1:31:21
47
Jos Hek
Zoetermeer
1:31:36
1:31:22
VROUW, 9 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toos van Beijsterveldt
Dongen
52:20
52:13
2
Marga van der Tol
Amersfoort
53:15
53:11
3
Suzanne Kanters
Waddinxveen
53:43
53:40
4
Nicole Andries
Oosterhout Nb
54:04
53:58
5
Miranda Zwijsen
Oosterhout
54:39
54:31
6
Meriam Janssen
Dongen
55:46
55:44
7
Ellen van den Berg
Leusden
57:28
57:22
8
Amber Langeveld
Oosterhout Nb
58:20
58:13
9
Sandy van en Berg
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:29
1:00:21
10
Angela Martens
Drimmelen
1:00:32
1:00:21
11
Dianne Oomes
Oosterhout Nb
1:00:32
1:00:21
12
Lisanne Meerkerk
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:02:51
1:02:44
13
Renate Rijnberg
Hardinxveld
1:02:51
1:02:45
14
Maud Broeken
Tilburg
1:03:27
1:03:19
15
Ingrid Nagtzaam
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:43
1:03:35
16
Sylvia Wuijts
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:06
1:03:56
17
Annemiek van Riel
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:07
1:03:56
18
Annemarie Langeveld
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:07
1:03:59
19
Marian Putter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:49
1:04:43
20
Karin van Erck
Zundert
1:04:57
1:04:46
21
Marielle van Mierlo
Breda
1:05:48
1:05:39
22
Maria Cardina Burer
Den Haag
1:05:49
1:05:43
23
Ellis Brouns
Oosterhout
1:06:12
1:06:03
24
Carlien Bakx
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:33
1:06:20
25
Anne Wijngaard
Rijen
1:06:33
1:06:20
26
Myra Hijzen
Oud-Beijerland
1:07:06
1:06:59
27
Bertie Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:15
1:08:04
28
Moniek Verschuren
Zwolle
1:08:15
1:08:05
29
Dimph van Turnhout
Made
1:09:36
1:09:28
30
Miranda Noordam
Schipluiden
1:10:25
1:10:20
31
Noortje Stremme
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:17
1:12:06
32
Geranne Jiskoot
Rotterdam
1:13:31
1:13:19
33
Micheline de Bruijn
Oosterhout
1:13:45
1:13:41
34
Sharon Coolen
Kruiningen
1:13:55
1:13:46
35
Celine Hasker
Oosterhout Nb
1:14:05
1:13:55
36
Joke de Groot
Sassenheim
1:14:35
1:14:21
37
Nienke Crama
Havelte
1:15:14
1:15:09
38
Marjolein Blaauboer
Amsterdam
1:15:14
1:15:08
39
Onyda te Braake
Geldrop
1:16:02
1:15:55
40
Karin van Ettinger
Woerden
1:16:30
1:16:27
41
Joyce Tuijthoff
Rotterdam
1:16:57
1:16:45
42
Herma Borsboom
Den Haag
1:17:02
1:16:57
43
Petra Oome
Raamsdonksveer
1:20:08
1:19:57
44
Heleen Kusters
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:03
1:20:52
45
Eline Weijers
IJsselstein Ut
1:21:20
1:21:08
46
Gerda van Duijn
Valkenburg Zh
1:23:53
1:23:51
47
Pim Broos
Made
1:23:54
1:23:43
MAN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurits Knol
Tilburg
1:08:44
1:08:38
2
Stevan Leppink
Helmond
1:08:52
1:08:49
3
Ward van Roy
Arendonk (BEL)
1:13:54
1:13:51
4
Cris Timmermans
Kaatsheuvel
1:14:16
1:14:14
5
Ward Luitjes
Breda
1:14:52
1:14:50
6
Leon Schadee
Rotterdam
1:15:42
1:15:39
7
Jeroen Vermeulen
Breda
1:16:01
1:15:58
8
Albert de Rooij
Dongen
1:16:03
1:16:01
9
Hans van Alphen
Oosterhout Nb
1:16:10
1:16:09
10
Adriaan Meesters
Woerden
1:16:14
1:16:10
11
Jaap Vloedgraven
Rijsbergen
1:16:16
1:16:13
12
John van Mersbergen
Eethen
1:16:24
1:16:21
13
Jerker Menninga
Utrecht
1:16:37
1:16:25
14
Hens Koreman
Dongen
1:18:48
1:18:46
15
Lex Raaijmaakers
Oosteind
1:18:53
1:18:46
16
Frans Gordel
Deil
1:19:32
1:19:24
17
Kees-Willem Prins
Sassenheim
1:19:39
1:19:27
18
Henk van Pelt
Woerden
1:20:13
1:20:11
19
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
1:20:20
1:20:11
20
Johan Verlouw
Raamsdonk
1:20:37
1:20:26
21
Leon Lourens
Valkenburg Zh
1:20:56
1:20:50
22
M. van den Bos
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
1:22:02
1:21:52
23
Aart de With
Rijen
1:22:17
1:22:10
24
Koen Fransen
Hoogstraten (BEL)
1:22:53
1:22:47
25
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout
1:23:26
1:23:09
26
Marc van Iersel
Tilburg
1:24:28
1:24:23
27
Stefan van der Zanden
Beek en Donk
1:24:41
1:24:38
28
Adriaan van Strien
Oosterhout
1:24:45
1:24:41
29
Jordy van Bremen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:09
1:25:02
30
Stefan Hoogvliet
Utrecht
1:26:56
1:26:54
31
Robert van der Graaf
Reusel
1:27:33
1:27:31
32
Toon Cornelissen
Dongen
1:27:36
1:27:23
33
Wouter Kooy
Hoogerheide
1:27:53
1:27:36
34
Maarten Verboven
Kaatsheuvel
1:28:14
1:28:07
35
André van Wijk
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:47
1:29:36
36
Tonny van Eekelen
Roosendaal
1:31:00
1:30:56
37
Patrick van de Veerdonk
Tilburg
1:32:36
1:32:27
38
Robin Heffelaar
Oosterhout Nb
1:32:50
1:32:36
39
Theo van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
1:33:21
1:33:10
40
Martijn Bleikertz
Teteringen
1:33:30
1:33:29
41
Sjef Schijven
Rijen
1:33:42
1:33:33
42
Marcel de Koning
Heerjansdam
1:33:43
1:33:28
43
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
1:34:20
1:34:14
44
Hugo van Bergen
Sittard
1:34:37
1:34:21
45
Leon den Exter
Rijen
1:35:02
1:35:00
46
Jop Bertels
Rumpt
1:35:13
1:35:04
47
Etienne van Hemert
Oud-Beijerland
1:35:24
1:35:15
48
Ron Dijkstra
Oosterhout Nb
1:35:30
1:35:20
49
Koen Kroon
Gorinchem
1:36:29
1:36:23
50
Ruud Lammers
Oosterhout Nb
1:37:18
1:37:08
51
Bert Geilgens
Etten-Leur
1:37:51
1:37:39
52
Frank Groen
Brielle
1:37:52
1:37:34
53
Martie Reuvers
Kaatsheuvel
1:37:58
1:37:46
54
Dennis van Noije
Dongen
1:38:27
1:38:13
55
Pedro Jansen
Breda
1:38:51
1:38:46
56
Stijn Van der Spank
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:08
1:39:03
57
Matthijs van Almen
Dordrecht
1:41:22
1:41:07
58
Ron de Veer
Tilburg
1:41:53
1:41:41
59
Toine van Gils
Dongen
1:42:07
1:41:56
60
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:42:23
1:42:01
61
John Verhoeven
Woudrichem
1:42:41
1:42:31
62
Remco van Hoof
Drunen
1:42:48
1:42:34
63
Aad van Vliet
Oosterhout Nb
1:43:26
1:43:15
64
Jan van Meer
Oosterhout Nb
1:43:26
1:43:16
65
Henk den Rooijen
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:43:26
1:43:18
66
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
1:44:07
1:43:50
67
Jarno Gerritsen
Ridderkerk
1:45:14
1:44:58
68
Willem Booij
Barendrecht
1:45:14
1:44:58
69
Wim Oostdijk
Etten-Leur
1:45:56
1:45:45
70
Johan Jaspers
Made
1:46:08
1:45:58
71
Gerard Ketting
Oud-Beijerland
1:47:39
1:47:33
72
David Regtien
Breda
1:48:10
1:48:02
73
JP van Wieringhen Borski
Eersel
1:48:14
1:48:06
74
Seh Dijkstra
Middelburg
1:48:24
1:48:15
75
Fred van der Gon Netscher
's-Gravenhage
1:48:33
1:48:28
76
Teus van Os
Dordrecht
1:49:18
1:49:02
77
Ton Ewout van Dalen
Oosterhout
1:49:18
1:49:05
78
Peter Vermeij
Dordrecht
1:49:21
1:49:06
79
Erik Kuijpers
Rotterdam
1:49:41
1:49:37
80
Peter van Oosterhout
Made
1:50:12
1:50:03
81
Rob Ros
Tilburg
1:50:50
1:50:42
82
Ad de Jong
Dongen
1:51:00
1:50:57
83
Constantijn Papaioannon
Dordrecht
1:51:19
1:51:13
84
Peter van den Berg
Drunen
1:51:31
1:51:15
85
Wil Kivits
Sint Oedenrode
1:51:57
1:51:48
86
Eduard van Casand
Eindhoven
1:52:06
1:51:57
87
Maarten Dokman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:43
1:54:35
88
Theo Koppe
Rotterdam
1:56:00
1:55:55
89
Jeroen Kapitein
Oosterhout Nb
1:56:55
1:56:45
90
Harold den Boer
Dongen
1:57:12
1:56:59
91
Martijn Malinka
Breda
1:57:27
1:57:20
92
Martin Heijblom
Drunen
1:57:35
1:57:19
93
Robin Wouters
Dongen
1:58:16
1:58:10
94
Ernstjan Overduin
Dordrecht
1:58:20
1:58:15
95
Eelco Dijkstra
Spijkenisse
2:01:40
2:01:33
96
Toon Krooswijk
's-Gravenhage
2:02:38
2:02:21
97
Wil Verboven
Lepelstraat
2:13:57
2:13:53
98
Niek Janssen
Eindhoven
2:14:40
2:14:33
99
Harm de Raaff
Oosterhout Nb
2:16:36
2:16:15
VROUW, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monica Dekker
Breda
1:27:18
1:27:13
2
Anita Beekers
Teteringen
1:27:29
1:27:24
3
Suzanne Rutjes Donkers
Tilburg
1:27:36
1:27:24
4
Ciska Hensen
Kaatsheuvel
1:30:50
1:30:47
5
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Vleuten
1:31:01
1:30:58
6
Birgit Dekkers
Rotterdam
1:31:54
1:31:44
7
Jacqueline Stouten
Dongen
1:32:20
1:32:07
8
Jeanine van Overveld
Roosendaal
1:32:45
1:32:43
9
Ilse de Vent
Delft
1:33:16
1:33:02
10
Ceska van Beek
Naaldwijk
1:37:04
1:36:59
11
Judith Hanemaaijer
Utrecht
1:37:23
1:37:12
12
Claudia Rooimans
Brielle
1:37:52
1:37:34
13
Debby van der Put
Dongen
1:38:26
1:38:12
14
Kim Jansen
Roosendaal
1:41:21
1:41:10
15
Anja Walstock
Prinsenbeek
1:42:06
1:41:53
16
Adrie Verschuren
Wagenberg
1:43:25
1:43:14
17
Joëlle Mertens
Oosterhout Nb
1:43:26
1:43:15
18
Jolanda Commijs
Breda
1:43:26
1:43:17
19
Karin van Gemeren
Boskoop
1:44:08
1:44:00
20
Cindy Frishert
Dordrecht
1:49:17
1:49:01
21
Arline van den Boogaard
Dordrecht
1:49:17
1:49:01
22
Judith Havermans
Dordrecht
1:49:18
1:49:02
23
Agnes van den Dijssel
Almere
1:49:23
1:49:15
24
Annemarie vd Wijngaard
Breda
1:50:25
1:50:12
25
Jolanda Snelders
Helmond
1:50:30
1:50:14
26
Annelies Okker
Drunen
1:51:31
1:51:15
27
Paula Sprengers-Mertens
Oosterhout Nb
1:52:05
1:51:59
28
Alma Schaafstal
Amerongen
1:52:21
1:52:07
29
Judith Vloedgraven
Rijsbergen
1:53:43
1:53:39
30
Jolanda de Swart
Bavel
1:53:56
1:53:43
31
Mirjam Laurijssen-Mouw
Oosterhout Nb
1:53:56
1:53:43
32
Marianne Mettler
Goirle
1:54:07
1:54:03
33
Tamara Wabeke
Dordrecht
1:54:23
1:54:19
34
Cristel Schalken
Dongen
1:55:03
1:54:49
35
Cheryl van Gils
Oosterhout Nb
1:57:30
1:57:22
36
Simone van Keeken
Rotterdam
2:33:00
2:32:41
37
Cora Kieboom
Zwijndrecht
2:33:00
2:32:41
MAN, 27 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Storm
Naaldwijk
2:01:38
2:01:36
2
Jan van Hoeven
De Lier
2:03:01
2:02:59
3
Bart van der Kruk
Monster
2:05:33
2:05:31
4
Cor Hamels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:12:05
2:12:02
5
Paul Jansen
De Lier
2:14:00
2:13:57
6
Ruud Woord
Roosendaal
2:14:21
2:14:16
7
Crist Hendriks
Gilze
2:14:25
2:14:22
8
Ricardo Damen
Luyksgestel
2:14:25
2:14:22
9
Jan Muller
Sprundel
2:14:49
2:14:46
10
Wiebo Razenberg
Made
2:17:07
2:17:01
11
Michel van Meurs
Barendrecht
2:18:30
2:18:21
12
Daan Nieuwenhuis
Rotterdam
2:18:43
2:18:40
13
Ronny Voets
Best
2:20:24
2:20:21
14
Jonne Reiman
Lelystad
2:20:50
2:20:46
15
Martijn Briaire
Lelystad
2:21:39
2:21:36
16
Marc-Jan Moerland
Goes
2:22:16
2:22:07
17
Tomasz Czogala
Etten-Leur
2:23:51
2:23:45
18
Bart Husslage
Loon op Zand
2:27:25
2:27:13
19
Patrick Schellekens
Eindhoven
2:27:43
2:27:36
20
Bas Primo
Teteringen
2:28:10
2:28:03
21
Guy Rigler
Amersfoort
2:29:25
2:29:21
22
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
2:30:01
2:29:50
23
Yannick Vanceulebroeck
Brecht (BEL)
2:30:24
2:30:21
24
Richard van der Klis
Zoetermeer
2:32:34
2:32:30
25
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
2:33:26
2:33:19
26
Peter Spruit
Gouda
2:33:57
2:33:50
27
Jeroen Don
Breda
2:34:05
2:34:00
28
Leendert van Dommelen
Woerden
2:34:14
2:34:05
29
Erik Engel
Tilburg
2:34:43
2:34:40
30
Xuan Nio
Rotterdam
2:35:09
2:35:03
31
Mario Mauthe
Gorinchem
2:37:28
2:37:21
32
Koen van de Ven
Rotterdam
2:37:30
2:37:26
33
Hans van Klaveren
Rotterdam
2:44:47
2:44:41
34
Jeroen Derijks
Tilburg
2:44:50
2:44:46
35
Nick Verstappen
Baarle-Nassau
2:46:21
2:46:13
36
Peter Peleman
Niel (BEL)
2:46:38
2:46:33
37
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
2:47:04
2:46:58
38
Jeanot Boulet
Gorinchem
2:49:38
2:49:30
39
Corné Fijneman
Oosterhout Nb
2:50:04
2:49:58
40
Theo den Braanker
Sliedrecht
2:56:15
2:56:07
41
Rob van Neutegem
Barendrecht
2:56:40
2:56:31
42
Maarten Gipon
Utrecht
2:58:37
2:58:26
43
Ton Sweep
Geertruidenberg
2:58:44
2:58:33
44
Frank Verschuren
Breda
2:58:53
2:58:48
45
Peter Siderius
Maarssen
2:58:54
2:58:45
46
Detlev Konig
Gouda
3:03:33
3:03:25
47
Mart Jan Delzenne
Krabbendijke
3:05:34
3:05:25
48
Matthias Huisman
Klundert
3:05:50
3:05:45
49
Ernest Bressers
Utrecht
3:09:24
3:09:12
50
Vincent Engelen
Montfoort
3:11:09
3:11:03
51
Tim Schoonhoven
Utrecht
3:11:10
3:10:58
52
Sebastiaan Philippa
Monster
3:12:04
3:11:54
53
Huib den Braven
Hoogblokland
3:17:29
3:17:22
54
Aard Brouwer
Dordrecht
3:22:08
3:21:58
55
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
3:41:51
3:41:42
VROUW, 27 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Schrijvershof
's-Gravenhage
2:19:36
2:19:30
2
Nicole van Gerwen
Veldhoven
2:20:32
2:20:29
3
Annelies Postema
Roosendaal
2:23:53
2:23:48
4
Ingrid Sas
Dordrecht
2:27:45
2:27:42
5
Aletta van Starrenburg
Rotterdam
2:37:27
2:37:24
6
Kasia Pietrzykowski
Oosterhout
2:42:15
2:42:09
7
Leny Burgmans
Goirle
3:04:27
3:04:19
8
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg
3:04:29
3:04:21
9
Conny Pijnenburg
Tilburg
3:06:07
3:05:57
10
Gina Heuser
Ridderkerk
3:11:28
3:11:21
11
Gudy van Klaveren
Rotterdam
3:11:29
3:11:22
12
Esther Stutvoet
Mijnsheerenland
3:11:29
3:11:21
13
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
3:17:29
3:17:23
14
Adrie Feenstra
Zutphen
3:18:17
3:18:07
15
Cecile Gieben
Rotterdam
3:21:05
3:20:55
16
Corine Brand
Zutphen
3:24:34
3:24:24
info@oosterhoutsetrail.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
10-07-2016 22:15