Uitslagenlijst Appelternloop

Appeltern - Zaterdag 9 juli 2016

5 KM, DAMES 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
18:54
18:52
2
Imme Lammertink
19:25
19:22
3
Anja van Eldik
20:17
20:14
4
Emmy Vink
21:34
21:29
5
Ingeborg Snel
22:02
21:58
6
Ilse Gosselink
22:21
22:16
7
Robin Nikkelen
Batenburg
23:16
23:05
8
Monique van der Goes
23:26
23:24
9
Mieke Akkermans
24:08
24:02
10
Wietske Bogaerts
Horssen
24:21
24:12
11
Patty de Kleyn
24:31
24:17
12
Nienke van Hees
24:32
24:18
13
Anne Kemming
27:05
26:51
14
Claudette Wolbrunk
27:24
27:16
15
Mirjam Sistermans
Druten
27:38
27:25
16
Lotte Tijsse Klasen
Wijchen
27:43
27:25
17
Susan Gerrits
Cuijk
27:47
27:43
18
Maria Franken
27:51
27:31
19
Wopkje Pekel-Grijpstra
28:13
27:58
20
Gerrie van Loon
28:24
28:11
21
Roos Jansen
Arnhem
29:04
28:55
22
Marenka van Toor
Appeltern
29:04
28:55
23
Sjan van Dijk
29:19
29:00
24
Jolien Alofs
Arnhem
29:51
29:44
25
Louise Bouwman
31:24
31:08
26
Connny van Ommeren
31:47
31:28
27
Andrea Greijdanus
Haarlem
31:51
31:32
28
Monique Esselbrugge
Malden
31:51
31:33
29
Aline Verhoeven
32:37
32:20
30
Marga van de Zwaluw
32:44
32:24
31
Marianne Peters
35:03
34:44
32
Cindy van der Eijk
Appeltern
37:21
37:01
5 KM, HEREN 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk van Sijpveld
16:24
16:22
2
Jay Sauer
16:32
16:31
3
Coen de Wit
Arnhem
16:34
16:32
4
Teije van Prooije
16:39
16:36
5
Dennis van Doornik
Druten
17:17
17:14
6
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
17:43
17:43
7
Niels Verhagen
17:59
17:58
8
Jaap Dubbers
18:35
18:33
9
Mark van Lieverloo
18:35
18:33
10
Niels van Benthum
18:42
18:39
11
Paul van Rooijen
19:00
18:57
12
Maarten Snel
19:01
18:56
13
Daan van Sommeren
Beuningen Gld
19:03
18:59
14
Johan van Herpen
19:21
19:16
15
Clemens Vollebergh
Nijmegen
19:25
19:21
16
Peter van de Pol
19:32
19:29
17
Gideon Bouwman
20:00
19:52
18
Jordy Nikkelen
Batenburg
20:17
20:08
19
Tonny Sopacua
20:23
20:19
20
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
20:26
20:22
21
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
20:28
20:24
22
Tonnie Roelofs
20:47
20:43
23
Wim Kools
Druten
20:58
20:50
24
Dirk Dubbers
21:24
21:22
25
John Vink
Wamel
21:38
21:34
26
Guus Derks
21:43
21:40
27
Pjotr Koster
22:11
22:07
28
Teun van Kalkeren
22:35
22:29
29
Alain Peters
Wijchen
22:35
22:30
30
Jan Willem Heurter
Nijmegen
22:45
22:21
31
Joris Weel
22:46
22:34
32
Rogier Weel
22:51
22:40
33
Harmjan Derksen
Beneden-Leeuwen
23:10
22:52
34
Jos Sistermans
Druten
23:22
23:09
35
Tobias Baarsma
23:23
23:12
36
Hans Heurter
Druten
23:23
23:00
37
Herman Winnemuller
Weurt
23:25
23:17
38
Willie Jansen
23:33
23:33
39
Alexey Kimel
23:34
23:18
40
Ricardo Pengel
23:57
23:52
41
Maxwell Bayer
24:04
24:00
42
Philip Baarsma
24:05
23:54
43
Gerard van Gendt
24:31
24:21
44
Tommy Haccou
Terborg
24:44
24:32
45
Kevin Fransen
Wijchen
25:49
25:30
46
Peter Fransen
Wijchen
25:53
25:33
47
Andrew de Vries
26:31
26:22
48
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
27:43
27:34
49
Hennie van Diest
27:56
27:50
50
Bert Hoorn
Utrecht
30:18
30:05
51
Jan de Kleijn
30:36
30:21
52
Gertjan Weel
31:35
31:21
53
Henry Wijgerse
32:03
31:49
54
Jeroen Bogaerts
33:00
32:45
55
Henry Franser
34:41
34:19
56
Jan Kamp
41:32
41:13
10 KM, DAMES 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene van Lieshout
Cifla
35:13
35:12
2
Esmé Möricke
37:51
37:48
3
Daniëlle Vermeulen
43:12
43:09
4
Conny de Soeten
Venray
48:51
48:42
5
Leezan van Wijk
Zundert
49:29
49:22
6
Jessica van Hulst
54:56
54:36
7
Trudy Bergers
59:02
58:53
8
Sanne Gerritsen
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:00:25
1:00:11
10 KM, HEREN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Nefkens
35:32
35:30
2
Bram Arels
36:45
36:42
3
Peter van Veldhuizen
40:25
40:20
4
Peter Koster
40:57
40:53
5
David Rutgers
Bemmel
41:04
40:58
6
Patrick Poos
42:08
42:02
7
Bart Hellinga
42:47
42:46
8
Hans van Wijk
43:26
43:19
9
Jelle van de Geijn
Druten
44:41
44:34
10
Frans Hettema
44:44
44:37
11
Michel van Ast
Appeltern
44:51
44:45
12
Aernout Baarsma
45:02
44:50
13
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
45:30
45:16
14
Van Hattem
Rhenen
46:16
46:05
15
Rick Huisman
47:24
47:09
16
Karel Buys
47:35
47:25
17
Rogier Janssen
47:48
47:48
18
Marijn Singer
47:54
47:45
19
Patrick van Gruijthuijsen
47:56
47:39
20
Erico Schiks
48:23
48:13
21
Roy van den Berg
48:29
48:17
22
R Gerritsen
48:29
48:22
23
Eric Berserik
Westervoort
48:33
48:23
24
Max Schrameijer
48:57
48:43
25
Cees van der Bruggen
Appeltern
49:23
49:20
26
Victor van Kempen
49:46
49:28
27
Ronald den Ouden
Druten
49:51
49:38
28
Roel Rutgers
49:53
49:46
29
Geert Maassen
50:21
49:59
30
Remmelt Postma
51:39
51:20
31
Warner de Boer
51:45
51:38
32
Peter van Beem
Druten
52:36
52:15
33
Jared Stanton
53:01
52:54
34
Petry van Kempen
53:12
52:55
35
Alex van Kerkhof
54:48
54:27
36
Gerald Gremmen
55:39
55:12
37
Piet Gerrits
Cuijk
56:05
56:01
38
Hans van Kerkhof
56:13
56:01
39
René van Kempen
59:19
59:01
40
William Romme
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:00:26
1:00:12
15 KM, DAMES 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke Mous
1:18:30
1:18:22
2
Hanneke Brouwers
Druten
1:20:12
1:19:53
3
Francis Toonen
1:23:20
1:23:12
4
Maaike Niesten
Eindhoven
1:24:42
1:24:35
15 KM, HEREN 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior Van de Pol
55:20
55:19
2
Tibor Gijssen
57:19
57:16
3
Bart Niesten
Eindhoven
57:59
57:55
4
Koen Verheijen
59:06
59:04
5
Patrick van Veghel
59:22
59:19
6
Sander Rijnders
1:00:42
1:00:38
7
Harri van de Mortel
1:02:50
1:02:43
8
Chris van Sonbeek
Appeltern
1:04:58
1:04:42
9
Jan van der Wielen
1:05:44
1:05:27
10
Dennis Angevaare
1:05:53
1:05:42
11
Rene Cornelissen
1:06:24
1:06:19
12
Toon Derks
1:07:22
1:07:12
13
Mark Hendriks
1:08:51
1:08:39
14
Ton Fransen
1:09:52
1:09:43
15
Alex Gijsbers
1:09:54
1:09:53
16
Henni van Wamel
1:11:15
1:11:05
17
Dennis van der Stroom
1:12:53
1:12:49
18
Jules Petit
Utrecht
1:13:40
1:13:20
19
David van Toor
Appeltern
1:15:31
1:15:15
20
Erik van den Dikkenberg
1:21:26
1:21:14
21
Peter van Rooij
1:22:19
1:21:56
22
Rob van Lent
Tilburg
1:23:54
1:23:32
750 M, JEUGD 750M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs de Bruin
2:53
2:52
2
Pim van Eijk
3:00
2:59
3
Siem Alofs
3:09
3:09
4
Sam Konings
3:12
3:11
5
Joris Lensen
3:27
3:27
6
Kick Pallada
3:29
3:27
7
Felice Lensen
3:30
3:30
8
Danique Roelofs
4:06
4:04
9
Oliver Nightingale
4:07
4:06
10
Sam Brouwers
4:15
4:14
11
Niene Konings
4:22
4:20
12
Janou Roelofs
4:30
4:29
13
Wouter van den Heuvel
4:45
4:44
14
Felien Alofs
4:49
4:46
15
Wesley van den Akker
4:50
4:49
16
Phoebe de Vries
4:50
4:49
17
Jens Postma
4:58
4:57
18
Thomas Brouwers
5:08
5:08
19
Lotte van Toor
5:16
5:13
20
Stef Lensen
5:29
5:26
21
Renske Janssen
5:37
5:36
1000M, JEUGD 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job van Keulen
3:52
3:51
2
Siem Banken
4:05
4:05
3
Tobias Baarsma
4:15
4:14
4
Noud Diepstraten
4:21
4:19
5
Cas Korsman
5:02
5:01
6
Mike Benoit
5:03
5:02
7
Tim Ariëns
5:05
5:05
8
Anne Baarsma
5:14
5:13
9
Fenna Janssen Steenberg
5:22
5:21
10
Ines Konings
5:36
5:36
11
Robin van Ast
5:51
5:50
12
Nick van den Akker
6:02
6:01
13
Nienke Mulders
6:52
6:52
14
Jomana Al Kerwani
7:01
7:00
3000M, JEUGD 3000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jim van Keulen
12:47
12:47
2
Maxwell Bayer
12:58
12:58
3
Stef Kouwenberg
13:00
12:59
4
Jasper van Laarhoven
13:23
13:23
5
Kyara Gijsbers
13:43
13:43
6
Nastia Kimel
14:32
14:31
7
Gijs Bankers
16:05
16:04
8
Jan Peters
16:57
16:56
9
Mike Witsiers
17:43
17:42
10
Demian Nikkelen
19:25
19:24
11
Louise Peters
21:42
21:41
12
Pleun van de Zwaluw
25:51
25:50
Uitslagen.nl
09-07-2016 20:55