Uitslagenlijst 20e Mijn Fysio Klepperstadloop

Hardenberg - Woensdag 6 juli 2016

J-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nout Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
4:03
4:02
2
Thijs Dorgelo
Spurt '88
4:13
4:12
M-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naell Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
3:42
3:41
2
Isa Scholing
Noordscheschut
4:02
4:01
3
Julia Smith
Hardenberg
4:08
4:07
4
Julynn Huijsmans
Atletics Nijverdal
4:44
4:43
5
Joelle Zeeman
Emmen
4:57
4:56
J-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seán de Putter
Bergentheim
9:47
9:46
2
Twan ten Brinke
Lutten
10:12
10:11
3
Stan van Dijk
Hardenberg
11:30
11:27
M-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmée Bakker
Kampen
10:20
10:20
2
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
11:00
10:59
3
Tabitha Zeeman
De Sperwers
11:14
11:13
4
Wieteke Terlouw
Spurt '88
11:23
11:22
5
Maud Onnink
Hardenberg
11:51
11:50
6
Amy Willems
Hardenberg
11:57
11:56
7
Madelief Verweij
Spurt '88
11:58
11:58
8
Merle Martens
Spurt '88
12:10
12:09
9
Marieke Welleweerd
Spurt '88
12:21
12:20
10
Julia Eggengoor
Spurt '88
13:39
13:37
11
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
13:45
13:44
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
8:53
8:52
2
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
8:53
8:53
3
Thijs Terlouw
Spurt '88
9:00
8:57
4
Juan Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
9:10
9:09
5
Rinse Klink
Hardenberg
10:07
10:05
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danique Willems
Hardenberg
11:17
11:15
2
Amber Toerse
Balkbrug
11:48
11:47
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Verdaasdonk
Salland
15:48
15:48
2
Alwin Heijting
HAC '63
15:54
15:53
3
Bastian Zandbergen
HAC '63
16:02
16:02
4
Harm- Jan Martens
HAC '63
16:04
16:04
5
Robin Klamer
LAAC Twente
16:17
16:17
6
Nick Marsman
ACO Van Elderen
16:31
16:31
7
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
16:41
16:41
8
Jan Bouwknegt
HAC '63
16:43
16:43
9
Maarten van Dijk
HAC '63
16:53
16:52
10
Michel Veldman
Nieuwleusen
17:19
17:19
11
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
17:22
17:22
12
Thomas Konings
Archeus
17:24
17:23
13
Martijn Croon
Coevorden
17:43
17:43
14
Frank Everts
Hoogeveen
18:08
18:06
15
Dieudonné Kartouw
PEC 1910
18:34
18:33
16
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
19:05
19:04
17
Rob Kottrik
Coevorden
19:14
19:14
18
René de Jager
Sibculo
19:32
19:31
19
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
19:47
19:44
20
Roel Teunis
Sibculo
19:54
19:51
21
Jeroen Thalen
HAC '63
20:02
19:59
22
Stijn Luttik
Zwolle
20:33
20:29
23
Maurits Korterink
Zwolle
20:45
20:43
24
Peter Noordegraaf
Beerzerveld
20:51
20:48
25
Edwin Bijlsma
Hardenberg
20:55
20:50
26
Robin Kanters
Zwolle
21:05
20:53
27
Wilfred Minkjan
Den Ham Ov
21:13
21:10
28
Kristan Post
Hardenberg
21:23
21:18
29
John Hendrickx
Bergentheim
21:23
21:18
30
Ron Dunnink
Rouveen
21:29
21:26
31
Dirk Dreschler
Hardenberg
21:29
21:29
32
Marcel Nijeboer
Hardenberg
21:30
21:25
33
Rutger Beun
Hardenberg
21:33
21:28
34
Pascal Lamberink
Hardenberg
21:38
21:33
35
Martin van Ommen
Zwolle
21:55
21:55
36
Bertin Veurink
Bergentheim
22:02
22:02
37
Maarten Kreijkes
Rijssen
22:04
22:04
38
Job Kamp
Haaksbergen
22:10
22:10
39
Jesper Sloots
Gramsbergen
22:21
22:16
40
Jan Zagers
Rheeze
22:27
22:27
41
Tim van der Kolk
Vroomshoop
22:31
22:29
42
Erwin Herbert
Zwolle
22:38
22:38
43
Nico Kottrik
Coevorden
22:38
22:35
44
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
22:43
22:39
45
Andre Kerkdijk
Spurt '88
22:50
22:44
46
René Hultink
Hardenberg
22:54
22:48
47
Erik Averesch
Slagharen
23:06
22:53
48
Jan Bosch
Hardenberg
23:06
22:57
49
Esquar Zuidema
Hardenberg
23:14
23:09
50
Rik Bouwman
Vechtdallopers
23:40
23:34
51
Lars Lennips
Hardenberg
23:43
23:28
52
Dennis Tolsma
Hardenberg
23:44
23:30
53
Peter Timmer
Hardenberg
23:57
23:53
54
Jarno Hakkers
Hardenberg
23:57
23:44
55
Marco Bokxem
Bergentheim
24:15
24:02
56
Raymond Zwiers
Hardenberg
24:23
24:08
57
Steven Janssen
Zwolle
24:28
24:19
58
Robin Hultink
Hardenberg
24:29
24:19
59
Ruben Steenbergen
AV Rijssen
24:40
24:39
60
Daan Boot
Hardenberg
24:45
24:35
61
Bas Leemhuis
Hardenberg
24:55
24:41
62
Lars Van Dongen
Hardenberg
25:59
25:52
63
Jan-Marc Kok
Coevorden
26:08
25:54
64
Harron Dekker
HAC '63
26:13
26:02
65
Jeroen Elzinga
Nieuwleusen
26:57
26:53
66
Julian Jonker
Bergentheim
27:12
26:55
67
Gerrit Dorgelo
Hardenberg
27:17
27:10
68
Aron aan het Rot
Bergentheim
27:22
27:06
69
Koen Altena
27:41
27:31
70
Klaas Veneberg
Den Ham Ov
28:03
27:49
71
Simon van der Graaf
Hardenberg
28:15
27:58
72
Arjen van der Graaf
Zeist
28:58
28:42
73
Van den Berg
Dedemsvaart
30:13
30:01
74
Giel Bosscher
Heemserveen
31:16
31:08
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
17:28
17:28
2
Bert Karssies
HAC '63
17:47
17:47
3
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
17:50
17:49
4
Ronald Schotman
Heino
19:10
19:08
5
Gert Berenst
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
19:16
19:14
6
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
19:41
19:40
7
Raymond Marsman
Den Ham Ov
19:53
19:50
8
Ronald Martens
Hardenberg
19:54
19:51
9
Henry Toerse
Balkbrug
19:55
19:51
10
Serwin van Dijk
Hardenberg
20:14
20:12
11
Zweers Arjan
Hardenberg
20:16
20:14
12
Jonny Talen
HAC '63
20:54
20:53
13
René Hemstede
Hardenberg
20:57
20:53
14
Stefan Bakker
Emden (Dui)
21:37
21:34
15
Jan Hofsink
Bergentheim
21:38
21:33
16
Anne Marsman
Ommen
21:39
21:33
17
Erik Tibben
HAC '63
22:05
22:01
18
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
22:10
22:06
19
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
22:18
22:14
20
Gert-Jan Meinen
Vechtdallopers
22:29
22:23
21
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
22:50
22:50
22
René Meijer
MarathonPlus
22:53
22:46
23
Herman aan het Rot
Bergentheim
22:59
22:41
24
André Pötter
Emlichheim (Dui)
23:16
23:02
25
Niek Vogelaar
Vechtdallopers
23:18
23:11
26
Jaap Stroeve
Hardenberg
24:31
24:18
27
Albert Fransen
Hardenberg
25:27
25:15
28
Arthur Speerstra
Hardenberg
25:52
25:47
29
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
26:11
25:58
30
Dik Runherd
Balkbrug
26:23
26:19
31
Derk Lotterman
26:37
26:29
32
Eric Zeeman
De Sperwers
27:25
27:20
33
Gerard de Haan
Dedemsvaart
28:20
28:08
34
Charl Bakker
Hardenberg
29:52
29:44
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Klamer
LAAC Twente
17:39
17:39
2
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
17:51
17:51
3
Fred Sluijs
ACO Van Elderen
18:28
18:27
4
Jan Ekkel
Vroomshoop
19:10
19:08
5
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
19:22
19:21
6
Theo Boekema
BB lopers
19:37
19:37
7
Jan Eikelboom
ACO Van Elderen
19:48
19:46
8
Gert van de Belt
Vechtdallopers
20:03
20:03
9
Bennie Haverkort
ACO Van Elderen
20:10
20:10
10
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (Dui)
20:16
20:14
11
Rense Bies
Spurt '88
20:20
20:18
12
Wim Matel
Spurt '88
20:46
20:46
13
Adri Deemter
Vechtdallopers
21:00
20:59
14
Wim Welleweerd
Spurt '88
22:18
22:18
15
Jan Becker
Bergentheim
22:44
22:37
16
Bart Kroon
Beerzerveld
23:03
22:52
17
Hans Spanjaart
Hardenberg
23:20
23:17
18
Walraad Guichelaar
Elim
23:27
23:15
19
Herman Schroer
Spurt '88
23:38
23:20
20
Ben Schrijver
ACO Van Elderen
24:24
24:17
21
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
24:42
24:36
22
Henry Kappert
Sleen
25:01
24:56
23
Jan Timmermans
Hardenberg
25:25
25:19
24
Harm Diek
Vechtdallopers
25:53
25:45
25
Henk Schröer
Spurt '88
26:08
25:55
26
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
26:43
26:34
27
Jan Veltink
Hardenberg
28:01
27:49
28
Henk Haverkort
Coevorden
28:07
28:01
29
Sjors van der Graaf
Lutten
28:22
28:06
30
Swara Burkhard
Meppen-Duitsland
29:41
29:25
31
Piet Elzinga
Nieuwleusen
30:18
30:06
32
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
31:24
31:13
33
Reint Winter
Bergentheim
33:28
33:16
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Boekema
BB lopers
18:25
18:25
2
Eline Glas
HAC '63
18:35
18:34
3
Annemieke de Lange
Assen
19:02
18:58
4
Josje Peters
Zwolle
19:05
19:05
5
Marieke ten Brinke
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
19:05
19:04
6
Dineke Post
Hardenberg
20:36
20:34
7
Ilona Stille
HAC '63
20:39
20:36
8
Ilona Bolks
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
20:39
20:37
9
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
21:40
21:38
10
Sandra Pasman
Nieuwleusen
22:20
22:15
11
Isabella van Straaten
Den Ham Ov
22:41
22:38
12
Elisabeth van Ommen - Geertsema
Zwolle
22:56
22:56
13
Anneloes Marsman
Raalte
22:57
22:50
14
Melissa Grondman
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
23:38
23:38
15
Renate Nijzink
Den Ham Ov
23:40
23:40
16
Elleke Demmers
Wijhe
23:58
23:51
17
Marjet Beldman
Hardenberg/By DIZ
24:32
24:22
18
Leonie Veldman
Loopgroep de Zandstuve
24:49
24:45
19
Jose Kappert
Daarle
24:52
24:46
20
Alissa Fennema
Hardenberg
24:56
24:45
21
Moniek Beldman
Hardenberg/By DIZ
24:57
24:45
22
Rianne Jasper
Sibculo
25:14
25:14
23
Marleen Hofsink
Spurt '88
25:17
25:03
24
Maureen Bonder
Schoonoord
25:44
25:33
25
Diana Hendriks
Sibculo
26:05
26:05
26
Melissa Bosma
Nieuw-Weerdinge
26:10
26:10
27
Kathy Schaepkens
Schoonoord
26:14
26:02
28
Martine Hopman
Zwolle
26:22
26:07
29
Aniek Oostewechel
Raalte
26:25
26:16
30
Lyset Koers
Dalen
26:33
26:22
31
Anniek Westerman
Hardenberg
26:39
26:34
32
Darina Mannesen
Hardenberg
27:03
26:53
33
Mariëtte Zoer
Hardenberg
27:15
27:06
34
Iris Bijlsma
Hardenberg
27:36
27:36
35
Denise Nijman
Hardenberg
27:41
27:36
36
Sanne de Ruiter
Hardenberg
27:42
27:37
37
Martine Ensink
Hardenberg
27:52
27:46
38
Karen Laarman
Den Ham Ov
28:19
28:06
39
Kristy Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
28:19
28:03
40
Manon Uulders
Den Ham Ov
28:21
28:05
41
Gertrud Kortman
Spurt '88
28:49
28:35
42
Nancy Lubbers
Bruchterveld
28:59
28:48
43
Miranda Oldehinkel
Gramsbergen
29:17
29:02
44
Judith Welink
Den Ham Ov
29:35
29:21
45
Jodie Gerrits
Sibculo
31:05
30:49
46
Angela Mollink
Daarle
32:34
32:28
47
Leonie Hendriks
Sibculo
32:59
32:43
D35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannie Gijlers
LAAC Twente
22:03
22:03
2
Karin Klamer
LAAC Twente
22:05
22:02
3
Roelie Lennips
Vechtdallopers
22:25
22:21
4
Lianne Hesselink
Hardenberg
23:15
23:05
5
Marlies van Dijk-Bouwman
Coevorden
23:31
23:19
6
Marielle Zoer
Spurt '88
24:07
24:07
7
Erna ten Brinke
Spurt '88
24:47
24:34
8
Anita Deemter
Vechtdallopers
25:01
24:55
9
Hermien Bolks
Bergentheim
25:02
24:54
10
Jessica Hendriks
Hardenberg
25:40
25:31
11
Ina Bies
Hardenberg
25:42
25:34
12
Jacqueline Ruizenaar
Hardenberg
25:43
25:39
13
Gerda Kloek-Tusveld
Vechtdallopers
25:53
25:44
14
Carlijn Zuideman
Hardenberg
26:22
26:12
15
Harjetta Hilbrands
Spurt '88
26:37
26:29
16
Elona Stroeve
Hardenberg
26:48
26:40
17
Marielle Kuik
Vechtdallopers
27:18
27:09
18
Alinda de Bruyn
Hardenberg
27:19
27:06
19
Annette van Weert
Hardenberg
27:36
27:22
20
Toby Drost
Den Ham Ov
27:49
27:35
21
Ellie Gerrits
Sibculo
28:32
28:17
22
Anita van Baardwijk
Hardenberg
29:11
29:01
23
Hester Marsman
Den Ham Ov
29:14
29:01
24
Geralda Hulzebosch
Hardenberg
29:27
29:17
25
Berlinda Otten
Hardenberg
29:43
29:43
26
Krista Verstegen
Hardenberg
29:51
29:36
27
Helga Veldhuis
Den Ham Ov
30:23
30:07
28
Gerda Kottier
Den Ham Ov
30:46
30:31
29
Janet Bouwmann
Vroomshoop
31:44
31:28
30
Wilmi Janssen
TION
32:12
32:12
31
Henriëtte Bakhuis
Daarle
33:05
33:05
32
Rianne Zandbergen
Den Ham Ov
33:13
32:57
33
Johanna Horsman
Hardenberg
34:01
33:50
34
Marian de Bruyn
Lutten
38:14
37:57
35
Geri Poorterman
Daarle
38:56
38:40
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
35:09
35:08
2
Jan Pullen
Spurt '88
35:20
35:20
3
Kristof De Clerck
Belgie
35:45
35:44
4
Gertjan de Jong
Athlos
37:35
37:34
5
Ben van Boven
Zwolle
38:21
38:20
6
Tim Gerrits
Geesteren Ov
38:38
38:35
7
Maarten Koggel
Dalfsen
38:48
38:46
8
Rolf Nijboer
Dalfsen
38:54
38:52
9
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
38:57
38:55
10
Niek Dam
Lutten
39:04
39:03
11
Yntze Wardenburg
Zwartemeer
39:15
39:13
12
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
39:26
39:25
13
Niels Luisman
Bergentheim
39:50
39:46
14
Sjoerd Rosema
BB lopers
39:56
39:54
15
Simon Mussche
Rouveen
40:25
40:21
16
Martin de Haan
ACO Van Elderen
40:54
40:52
17
Arjan Slotboom
Leusden
41:05
41:01
18
Rene van der Beek
Spurt '88
41:07
41:05
19
Stephan Belt
Gramsbergen
43:00
42:56
20
Sebastiaan Hutten
Hardenberg
43:43
43:37
21
Marc Soepenberg
Den Ham Ov
43:48
43:44
22
Mark Post
Zwolle
43:49
43:44
23
Jordy Goosselink
Hardenberg
44:02
43:51
24
Jan Willems
Bergentheim
44:28
44:23
25
Onno Ansems de Vries
Hardenberg
44:56
44:48
26
Michel Smit
Hardenberg
45:11
45:04
27
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
45:38
45:34
28
Eduard Sickman
Hardenberg
45:45
45:38
29
Freddy Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
47:01
46:55
30
Ferry van Laar
Meppel
47:12
47:07
31
Jannick Muis
Hardenberg
47:14
47:04
32
Sebastiaan Slot
Bruchterveld
47:20
47:12
33
Arjan Hiemstra
Zwolle
47:43
47:34
34
Hendri Godeke
Slagharen
49:33
49:25
35
Richard Nibourg
Almelo
50:23
50:16
36
Stas Noltus
Wierden
51:05
50:58
37
Jeroen Kappert
Hardenberg
51:29
51:22
38
Martijn Steenbergen
Vechtdallopers
52:35
52:31
39
Rick Janssen
Rheeze
54:01
53:54
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
Hasselt
32:48
32:47
2
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
37:29
37:29
3
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
38:55
38:52
4
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
39:49
39:47
5
Barjo Lamberink
Bergentheim
41:29
41:26
6
Ben Smith
Hardenberg
41:39
41:37
7
Karel Prins
Veeningen
41:47
41:42
8
Herwin Hasewinkel
Zwolle
42:28
42:24
9
Wim Ramaker
Spurt '88
43:25
43:21
10
Gert Peppelenbos
Zwolle
44:03
43:57
11
Freddy Goosselink
Hardenberg
44:10
44:02
12
Arjan Lamberink
Hardenberg
44:38
44:32
13
Peter Mulder
Dedemsvaart
44:52
44:50
14
Renato Gums
Hardenberg
45:23
45:20
15
Edwin Zwiep
Zuidwolde Dr
45:39
45:35
16
Harry Kruizinga
Hoogeveen
46:32
46:26
17
Marco Domine
Staphorst
47:04
47:00
18
Gerrit Drenthen
Bruchterveld
47:15
47:08
19
Rudie Jonkman
Spurt '88
49:01
48:54
20
Christiaan Kuiper
Bruchterveld
49:35
49:28
21
Jan Veneman
Bergentheim
58:20
58:13
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerold Nyhoff
Nordhorn
35:53
35:53
2
Peter Rolink
Erica
38:52
38:50
3
Roelof Hutten
Spurt '88
39:32
39:31
4
Albert Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
39:50
39:49
5
Bennie Kosse
De Krim
43:08
43:04
6
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
46:41
46:39
7
Herman Wennink
Spurt '88
47:04
47:00
8
Jan Altena
Bruchterveld
48:45
48:41
9
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
48:46
48:40
10
Herman Hakkers
Vriezenveen
49:25
49:18
11
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
52:44
52:34
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke de Lange
Assen
40:55
40:52
2
Manon Herbert
Spurt '88
44:10
44:09
3
Sharon Dekker
Vechtdallopers
50:26
50:23
4
Lianne Pekel
Hardenberg
50:46
50:41
5
Edith Drent
Hardenberg
51:39
51:30
6
Willeke van de Schootbrug
Almelo
52:49
52:43
7
Janet van de Schootbrugge
Vriezenveen
52:50
52:44
8
Jolien Tubben
Coevorden
54:57
54:56
9
Helen Vuurboom
Den Ham Ov
58:10
58:04
D35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
40:32
40:31
2
Marian Fuselier
Heino
45:22
45:20
3
Mieke Meilink
Venebrugge
48:42
48:35
4
Karin Hultink
Hardenberg
49:13
49:13
5
Carla Geesink
Vechtdallopers
50:15
50:13
6
Geke Tempelman
Vechtdallopers
50:22
50:19
7
Margriet Westrik
Hoogeveen
51:51
51:46
http://www.spurt88.nl
http://www.mijnfysio.nu
www.uitslagen.nl
08-07-2016 13:21