Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 3 juli 2016

Weert - Zondag 3 juli 2016

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verheijen Bas
Nederweert
5:14
2
Hermans Luuk
Weert
5:43
3
Gitmans Jop
Stramproy
6:31
4
Waals Ian
Weert
6:43
5
Verheijen Koen
Nederweert
7:30
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermans Lotte
Weert
5:23
2
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
6:15
3
Gilissen Evi
Weert
6:46
4
Gilissen Esmee
Weert
6:46
5
Waals Angie
Weert
9:06
6
Severijns Cady
Nederweert
10:14
7
Severijns Lyna
Nederweert
10:23
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janssen Raf
Nederweert
12:54
2
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
13:09
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seuren Maud
Nederweert
14:47
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Weerts Dinand
Helmond
14:48
2
Boomen van den Mart
Weert
19:26
3
Gilissen Luc
Weert
19:28
4
Bouten Lucas
Weert
20:36
5
Fiddelaers Jesper
Nederweert
22:19
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gilissen Eline
Weert
22:30
2
Boomen van de Evi
Weert
22:34
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verheijen Dave
Nederweert
15:09
2
Grunsven van Mathijs
Nederweert-Eind
18:01
3
Posno Ricky
Weert
21:46
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Smolenaers Maartje
Nederweert
18:01
2
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
19:24
3
Peeters Angele
Weert
20:02
4
Aspers Eefje
Weert
20:11
5
Jonkers Irene
Nieuwegein
20:30
6
Bastiaans Brigitte
Nederweert
22:25
7
Broens Chantal
Nederweert
22:26
8
Nijs Wendy de
Weert
22:37
9
Hoef van Ellen
Weert
22:39
10
Boomen van den Manuela
Weert
22:40
11
Fiddelaers Mary
Nederweert
23:11
12
Cuijpers Geertje
Weert
23:15
13
Jacobs Pauline
Nederweert
23:26
14
Boom Anneke van den
Weert
24:29
15
Fonteijn Anita
Weert
26:05
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
14:34
2
Nieuwenhoven van Emile
Nederweert
16:19
3
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
17:15
4
Gilissen Lennard
Weert
19:30
5
Boomen van den Frank
Weert
20:14
6
Bouten Marcel
Weert
21:20
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geene-Ramaekers Ans
Weert
18:39
2
Frenken Nettie
Weert
19:34
3
Houben Mechtild
Weert
21:12
4
Broek vd Wilma
Maarheeze
22:31
5
Kuijpers Caroline
Kinrooi
23:16
6
Arts Lenie
Eindhoven
23:33
7
Maes Lenie
Weert
24:01
8
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
31:44
9
Stienen Maria
Weert
39:28
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Smolenaers Jan
Nederweert
16:48
2
Halfers Theo
Weert
17:11
3
Berndsen Theo
Budel Dorplein
17:58
4
Egelmeers Jan
Weert
18:23
5
Houben Henny
Weert
20:27
6
Ligten van Max
Weert
20:37
7
Dejong Etienne
Grote Brogel
20:53
8
Tacken Gerrit
Ell
22:04
9
Rademaekers Jos
Goirle
23:57
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peeters Jos
Weert
16:39
2
Crijns Rob
Nederweert
18:04
3
Compen Jan
Budel
19:06
4
Hendrix Twan
Weert
19:12
5
Nouwen Harrie
Budel
22:06
6
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
22:46
7
Leijten Jan
Bocholt
24:37
8
Schoenmaekers Peter
Weert
25:55
9
Bouten Jan
Weert
28:24
10
Heussen Gerard
Weert
32:21
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Weekers Emmie
Weert
30:52
2
Hugten Lindi van
Ell
31:49
3
Hermans Inge
Weert
34:40
4
Groenen Liesbeth
Soerendonk
34:48
5
Gog van Femke
Ospel
35:33
6
Gog van Imke
Ospel
35:33
7
Kappert Yvonne
Weert
37:45
8
Verscheijden Maud
Nijmegen
37:48
9
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
38:11
10
Hermans Yvonne
Weert
40:22
11
Beekman Ine
Bocholt
41:25
12
Nieuwenhof Brigitte van den
Eindhoven
42:15
13
Severijns Cindy
Nederweert
42:50
14
Neijnens Denise
Weert
42:55
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
28:29
2
Peeters Aljoe
Weert
32:47
3
Peeters Bart
Meijel
35:19
4
Groot de Maarten
Weert
35:33
5
Meulen Jasper
Weert
36:02
6
Oosterhout van Ralf
Weert
37:53
7
Reichgelt Rob
Eindhoven
42:41
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peeters Robert
Bocholt
30:54
2
Beckers Luc
Bocholt
31:49
3
Weerts Jean-Paul
Helmond
32:02
4
Wijnholds Jan
Veldhoven
34:56
5
Nijs Jeroen de
Weert
35:10
6
Blommers Rocco
Weert
36:04
7
Janssen Johan
Nederweert
37:41
8
Bastiaans Pascal
Nederweert
37:46
9
Görög Ad
Weert
42:25
10
Greijmans Marko
Weert
55:16
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Haex Jo
Weert
29:37
2
Zon v. Peter
Weert
30:16
3
Moonen Henk
Weert
31:19
4
Vandijck Ludo
Bocholt
31:53
5
Weyer van de Luc
Meeuwen
31:56
6
Leten Alex
Meeuwen
31:58
7
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
32:22
8
Groenen Marcel
Soerendonk
32:38
9
Verscheijden Paul
Weert
32:50
10
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
34:18
11
Hertogs Geert
Soerendonk
34:51
12
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
34:55
13
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
35:00
14
Vestjens Arno
Weert
35:25
15
Gerlings Ad
Weert
35:30
16
Stultiens Bob
Weert
35:41
17
Maes John
Weert
36:08
18
Jansen Bern
Weert
38:07
19
Wijers Edwin
Maaseik
38:15
20
Frenken Wim
Weert
38:17
21
Laat de Jan
Weert
41:35
22
Bloemen Rene
Bocholt
42:07
23
Meulen Eric
Weert
42:57
24
Princen Harrie
Weert
45:59
25
Smeets Jos
Roggel
55:17
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendrix Frida
Weert
53:59
2
Lenders Jill
Weert
57:10
3
Reiling Ine
Sterksel
57:29
4
Wijngaart vd Henriette
Weert
1:04:55
5
Briels Ingrid
Weert
1:04:55
6
Muijen v. Wilma
Weert
1:08:52
7
Esser Desiree
Weert
1:26:50
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Di Sarno Edoardo
Gangelt
44:57
2
Pellegrino Raffaele
Geilenkirchen
46:06
3
Boogaard Peter v.d.
Nederweert
50:26
4
Vernooij Erik
Nederweert
50:56
5
Frenken Paul
Vleuten
51:25
6
Jimmink Dirk
Ittervoort
53:12
7
Donkers Colin
Weert
56:56
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lierop v. Roel
Weert
43:26
2
Bethlehem Michel
Weert
44:01
3
Winters Twan
Soerendonk
45:28
4
Qarimi Stephan
Weert
47:44
5
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
47:51
6
Slabbers Andre
Weert
50:04
7
Verkennis Mark
Ospel
50:08
8
Seuren Ton
Stramproy
50:32
9
Posno Eddy
Weert
50:47
10
Knapen Henk
Weert
54:24
11
Kuiper Albert-Jan
Luyksgestel
54:53
12
Grens Rob
Weert
54:59
13
Steijvers Henk
Weert
55:11
14
Rooy Edwin de
Nederweert
58:07
15
Di Sarno Luciano
Gangelt
58:15
16
Stempher Harry
Eindhoven
58:41
17
Kruys van de Jos
Stramproy
1:00:29
18
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
1:01:58
19
Mauro Giardino
Geilenkirchen
1:03:10
20
Strijbos Martin
Weert
1:07:55
21
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
1:17:56
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Knechten Vivian
Weert
1:13:25
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rademaekers Joost
Weert
52:36
2
Korten Martien
Weert
58:07
3
Vanhove Peter
Bocholt
1:03:04
4
Zantvoort v Wil
Weert
1:04:05
5
Nouwen Frank
Weert
1:04:19
6
Bakker Martijn
Weert
1:09:09
7
Burgt Richard van de
Geldrop
1:12:55
8
Claessens Bart
Geleen
1:13:26
9
Moosdijk Twan van de
Someren
1:14:26
10
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi
1:19:18
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Houben Erik
Weert
1:15:24
2
Dieteren Jeroen
Sittard
1:20:27
3
Eertwegh Johan van den
Nederweert-Eind
1:21:15
4
Gubbels Chrit
Weert
1:24:37
5
Wit Chris de
Hasselt
1:29:28
6
Jennen Roger
Nieuwstadt
1:31:14
7
Moonen Roy
Nieuwstadt
1:35:12
8
Bervoets Richard
Nieuwstadt
1:36:24
9
Bakkes Raoul
Susteren
1:36:24
10
Dooren van Hans
Weert
1:39:34
www.uitslagen.nl
03-07-2016 19:35