Uitslagenlijst Lopster Torenloop Loppersum

Loppersum - Zaterdag 2 juli 2016

H -17, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Kwint
Loppersum
17:44
17:41
2
Jesse Kwint
Loppersum
20:52
20:46
3
Maarten de Jong
Loppersum
21:19
21:15
4
Wout van der Eide
Loppersum
22:09
22:03
5
Olav Sleurink
Loppersum
23:03
22:57
6
Tim Maneschijn
Loppersum
23:03
22:58
7
Aaron Pot
Loppersum
23:31
23:26
8
Remco Schilder
Loppersum
24:35
24:29
9
Niek Kampinga
Godlinze
24:36
24:28
10
Gertjan Schilder
Loppersum
24:47
24:41
11
Oliver Wöhler
Loppersum
25:17
25:09
12
Sander Pot
Loppersum
29:12
29:06
13
Nils Haak
Loppersum
30:12
29:59
14
Gerben Broekhuizen
Loppersum
33:22
33:06
15
Kaj Haan
Loppersum
43:24
43:24
16
Tomas Haan
Loppersum
43:30
43:20
17
Luuk Woortman
Loppersum
47:30
47:21
V -17, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosan Olthuis
Zeerijp
24:29
24:21
2
Maaike de Jong
Loppersum
24:38
24:31
3
Marije Maneschijn
Loppersum
31:56
31:48
4
Marit Damstra
Loppersum
33:21
33:17
5
Nina Post
Loppersum
33:21
33:17
6
Donna Brouwer
Lopppersum
39:45
39:42
RECR, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Middel
Loppersum
19:36
19:28
2
Marnix Mulder
Groningen
19:49
19:34
3
Thom Wildeman
Loppersum
20:09
20:02
4
Rutger Beukema
Loppersum
20:16
20:10
5
Kevin Zijstra
Eenum
20:25
20:15
6
Arjen Kwint
Loppersum
20:57
20:52
7
Tom Bodde
Slochteren
21:10
21:04
8
Simon Pot
Loppersum
21:28
21:24
9
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
21:38
21:32
10
Rian Hoeksema
Garrelsweer
21:59
21:53
11
Gerben Kuilema
Loppersum
22:13
22:06
12
Gerben Zwerver
Winsum
22:14
22:06
13
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
22:23
22:06
14
Jeroen Lueks
Groningen
22:29
22:25
15
Max
Zeerijp
23:05
22:52
16
Joep Hogenelst
Groningen
23:48
23:35
17
Martijn Pot
Loppersum
24:05
24:01
18
Harry Boer
Loppersum
24:11
24:06
19
Thomas Lueks
Groningen
24:26
24:20
20
Karel Mulder
Groningen
24:30
24:13
21
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
24:40
24:35
22
Frank de Wit
Wirdum
24:53
24:49
23
Simon de Jong
Loppersum
25:05
24:58
24
Martijn Prak
Delfzijl
26:27
26:23
25
Erik Stam
Ten Boer
26:29
26:17
26
Henk Prak
Winschoten
26:53
26:49
27
Marike Goossen
Middelstum
26:57
26:42
28
Suzan Haak
Loppersum
27:08
26:54
29
Gerrit van der Eide
Loppersum
27:21
27:12
30
Rianne Wouda
Loppersum
27:29
27:22
31
S. Scheper
Slochteren
27:36
27:28
32
Yasmin de Boer
Kantens
27:50
27:50
33
Klaas de Boer
Kantens
27:50
27:50
34
Piet Meerman
Loppersum
28:22
28:05
35
Gert van der Wal
Middelstum
28:30
28:14
36
Kisten Prak
Delfzijl
28:48
28:45
37
Linda van der Eide
Loppersum
29:13
29:05
38
Tinette Kool
Garrelsweer
29:21
29:13
39
Freerk Reitsema
Wirdum
29:26
29:08
40
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
29:35
29:21
41
Dorien van der Meer
Garrelsweer
30:03
29:55
42
Wouter Haak
Loppersum
30:16
30:02
43
Petra van der Wal
Middelstum
30:42
30:26
44
André Hogenelst
Groningen
30:46
30:31
45
Mare Hogenelst
Groningen
30:47
30:34
46
Margriet Klimp
Uithuizermeeden
30:59
30:46
47
Carla Zigterman
Uithuizermeeden
30:59
30:45
48
Monique van der Meer
Garrelsweer
31:13
31:04
49
Linda
31:17
31:09
50
Henriëtte Bpsler
Aduard
31:25
31:13
51
Hebe Bosker
Aduard
31:25
31:12
52
Swannet Volma
Groningen
32:24
32:07
53
Diana Lüürssen
Middelstum
32:29
32:20
54
Natalie Hiddema
Groningen
32:30
32:20
55
Juliët van Buuren
Hardegarijp
32:38
32:25
56
Ilse Sommer
Bedum
32:40
32:27
57
Freek Bosker
Middelstum
33:02
32:49
58
Jeroen Broekhuizen
Loppersum
33:21
33:05
59
Alie Klei
Wirdum
35:30
35:15
60
Gea Hagels
Loppersum
46:47
46:30
H, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice Smit
Delfzijl
34:59
34:56
2
Fokke Wiersma
't Zandt
36:53
36:50
3
Laurens Verkade
Utrecht
37:37
37:34
4
Marcus Vording
Veendam
39:43
39:40
5
Derk Pestman
Spijk
43:37
43:32
6
Jelger Visser
Groningen
45:05
45:00
7
Bronne Pot
Den Haag
47:41
47:37
8
Johan Weijenberg
Uithuizermeeden
48:31
48:22
H40+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Stoffers
Appingedam
36:45
36:42
2
Ab Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
42:37
42:37
3
Aris Pestman
Spijk
42:59
42:54
4
Jan Hielema
Loppersum
44:29
44:20
5
E. Pot
Amersfoort
46:55
46:49
6
Roelof de Jong
Loppersum
48:04
47:54
7
Mark Tilman
Loppersum
49:51
49:37
8
René Rijploeg
Uithuizermeeden
53:55
53:46
9
M.A. Kuiper
Delfzijl
57:18
57:05
10
Bertus Visser
Garsthuizen
59:09
59:00
H50+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
38:42
38:39
2
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
42:52
42:45
3
Kamminga
Loppersum
44:23
44:05
4
Dick v.d. Berg
Stedum
45:28
45:19
5
Ger Coster
Ten Post
45:45
45:39
6
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
48:55
48:47
7
Eric Helmantel
Eelde
50:19
50:07
8
Tiede de Vries
Loppersum
52:17
52:01
9
Jan Pilon
Garrelsweer
52:26
52:14
10
Cees Kampinga
Holwierde
52:58
52:46
11
Bert Woltjer
Loppersum
53:33
53:19
H60+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
42:01
41:54
2
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
46:15
46:08
3
Ger van Dam
Adorp
51:58
51:43
4
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
52:00
51:51
5
Sjaak Overbeek
Finsterwolde
52:53
52:45
6
Klaas Oosterhof
Zeerijp
53:14
53:01
7
Geert Jan Reinders
Loppersum
54:00
53:55
8
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
55:05
54:56
9
Jaap van der Werf
Stedum
56:09
55:59
10
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
56:36
56:21
11
Wim Geut
Loppersum
1:03:20
1:03:09
V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
An Bennema
Groningen
38:49
38:46
2
Marit Tenkink
Deventer
46:21
46:17
3
Tamara Ottens
Loppersum
54:34
54:22
4
Gera Kuijer
Aalden
59:03
58:59
5
Judith Geut
Appingedam
59:26
59:15
V40+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Oostinga
Eelde
40:01
39:58
2
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
44:06
44:01
3
Elise Kool
Loppersum
46:26
46:21
4
Arlette Julsing
Groningen
50:21
50:07
5
Elsbeth Herder
Loppersum
55:43
55:43
6
Corrie Halsema
Ulrum
1:07:30
1:07:12
V50+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum
45:20
45:16
2
Frouk van Dijken
Loppersum
50:32
50:23
3
Tineke Roorda
Westeremden
54:22
54:12
4
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
55:45
55:34
5
Reina Kwant
Heesselt
57:00
56:54
6
Janny Luursema
Appingedam
57:34
57:20
uitslagen op www.uitslagen.nl en www.mfacloppersum.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
02-07-2016 20:17