Uitslagenlijst Steeds Beter Run

Eelde - Zaterdag 2 juli 2016

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Boersma
Annen
19:43
19:42
2
Bert-jan Bout
Eelde
19:53
19:51
3
Jamie Verhagen
Eelde
19:54
19:52
4
Luuk ten Have
Annen
23:58
23:56
5
Martijn Riemersma
Eelde
24:38
24:32
6
Hilbrand Teeninga
Hoogeveen
25:32
25:30
7
Michael Grootveld
Eelde
25:41
25:37
8
Sander Rosien
Groningen
27:02
26:56
9
Christiaan Heerings
Emmen
27:08
27:05
10
Henk Dröge
Haren
29:17
29:12
11
Aialon Solomons
Meppel
29:41
29:38
12
Gerard van Alkeren
Nederland
29:46
29:42
13
Johan Ten Hove
Eelde
35:54
35:49
14
Jans Takens
Zeijen
36:19
36:17
15
Peter Koerts
Ees
39:13
39:05
16
G.F. Kamp
Roden
48:38
48:33
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karlijn Kleine Punte
Paterswolde
25:26
25:24
2
Corrine v.d. Meer
Eelde
25:39
25:35
3
Gerda Oosting
Emmen
28:21
28:18
4
Kirsten
Eelde
28:51
28:47
5
Luisa Carere
Groningen
29:44
29:40
6
Sara Carere
Groningen
29:47
29:44
7
Petra Bos
Emmen
29:50
29:48
8
José Hesling
Groningen
31:15
31:10
9
Karin Schomaker
Groningen
32:36
32:32
10
Denise Schuiling
Groningen
32:36
32:32
11
Merel Put
Groningen
33:35
33:29
12
Mariska Vollebregt
Groningen
33:50
33:43
13
Naomi Takens
Zeijen
36:17
36:15
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freek Hoolsema
Assen
35:23
35:22
2
Luc Sillen
Groningen
36:05
36:04
3
René Wilkens
Gieten
38:31
38:29
4
Koen Janssen
Groningen
41:13
41:08
5
Wendel van Dalen
Assen
42:42
42:33
6
Gustaaf Verhagen
Eelde
43:50
43:48
7
Nick Beukema
Groningen
44:20
44:14
8
Gijs Flinterman
Groningen
44:48
44:42
9
Gerrit van der Goot
Groningen
45:10
45:03
10
Simon Teeninga
Groningen
45:37
45:29
11
Jan Willem Maat
Zuidwolde
47:08
47:01
12
Michel Brongers
Eelde
47:26
47:24
13
Jelle Hummelen
Assen
48:16
48:08
14
Savio Broekhuijsen
Assen
48:36
48:32
15
Wilfried Soer
Hewelte
49:24
49:12
16
Thijs Vunderink
Eelde
50:42
50:33
17
Jaap Poel
Haren
52:07
51:53
18
Jan Maarten Obma
Eelde
52:34
52:26
19
Jos Hassing
Assen
52:52
52:47
20
Chris sillen
Groningen
53:23
53:17
21
Roel Schellekens
Groningen
59:32
59:19
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anno Huizenga
Assen
36:42
36:41
2
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
38:48
38:45
3
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
40:02
40:01
4
remko elema
zuidlaren
41:10
41:06
5
P. Kempenaar
Bedum
42:06
42:04
6
Ronald Apeldoorn
Zuidlaren
42:23
42:18
7
Auke Latour
Yde
46:01
45:51
8
Sjors Tissingh
Leeuwarden
47:11
47:07
9
Harmen Gelling
Groningen
50:44
50:39
10
Van Dijk
Paterswolde
51:07
50:56
11
Leon van der Veen
Haren Gn
53:01
52:55
12
Sebastiaan Boerema
54:13
53:59
13
Maurice Postema
Hoogezand
57:05
56:59
14
Peter de Vries
Vries
59:32
59:20
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ignas Dümmer
Assen
39:16
39:15
2
Cor Schniederf
Stadskanaal
40:52
40:50
3
Remy notten
Zuidlaren
41:26
41:24
4
Pieter Stegeman
Elp
41:57
41:56
5
Bareld Hamming
De Groeve
44:18
44:14
6
Kees Vos
Groningen
44:43
44:38
7
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
44:52
44:50
8
Jan Hiemstra
Eelde
45:16
45:13
9
Erie Helmantel
Eelde
47:21
47:13
10
Joost Kerkhoff
Loppersum
49:49
49:45
11
Bert-Jan Bussemaker
Vries
49:57
49:46
12
Henk Strengers
Eelde
51:10
51:00
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
Groningen
41:57
41:54
2
Fokko Hindriks
Groningen
45:58
45:56
3
Anno Brandsema
Beilen
46:33
46:30
4
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
47:29
47:25
5
Otto Meertens
Yde
48:31
48:22
6
peter Brink
Groningen
49:13
49:10
7
Hans van Kregten
Gisborne-Nieuw zeel2and
50:41
50:34
8
Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
50:42
50:31
9
Henk Postema
Hoogezand
51:15
51:09
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Nijman
amsterdam
44:34
44:27
2
Inkje Ozinga
Haren
44:55
44:51
3
Hillie Koops
Gieten
46:17
46:13
4
Anouk Haaijema
Vries
48:26
48:20
5
Sanne Scheltes
Assen
48:32
48:26
6
Esther Wietzes
Assen
52:58
52:53
7
Ester Nicola
Eelde
56:27
56:17
8
Janke Boersma
Eelde
57:12
57:02
9
Inge Schellekens
Eelde
59:30
59:18
10
Anke Dekker
Eelde
59:33
59:23
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelda Panjer
Zuidlaren
46:36
46:31
2
Henriette Pepels
Beilen
46:39
46:35
3
Grietje Hoogerkamp-Heeg
Odoorn
46:59
46:55
4
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
52:48
52:39
5
Andrea Heinemann
Haren Gn
1:04:40
1:04:29
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Griean Hoster
Zuidlaren
50:14
50:09
2
Karen Geerts
Groningen
50:44
50:44
3
Margo Roelofs
Groningen
52:19
52:12
4
Ina van Es
Eelde
52:20
52:11
M 3-5, 1 KM GR3-5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob de Bruin
Eelde
3:48
3:46
2
Marijn Riemens
Eelde
4:15
4:13
3
Jelmer v. d. Laan
Eelde
4:43
4:40
4
Mart van der Veen
Haren
4:49
4:46
5
Jurren Kamps
Eelde
5:03
5:00
6
Hendrik Koolman
Paterswolde
5:03
5:00
V 3-5, 1 KM GR3-5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie Geres
Eelderwolde
4:15
4:13
2
Roos Braakman
Paterswolde
4:50
4:48
3
Silke Middel
4:55
4:52
M 6-8, 1 KM GR6-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sam Geres
Eeldewolde
3:24
3:23
2
Robin van de Ven
Eelde
3:27
3:26
3
Kris Kosters
Paterswolde
3:27
3:26
4
Matthijs Tol
Eelde
3:31
3:30
5
Daniël
Paterswolde
3:33
3:32
6
Ralf Tol
Eelde
3:54
3:52
7
Niels Middel
Eelde
4:02
4:01
8
Jip Boersma
Paterswolde
4:07
4:05
9
Wessel van der Veen
Eelde
4:11
4:10
10
Eline Zijlstra
Eelde
4:56
4:54
V 6-8, 1 KM GR6-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse v.d. Ven
Paterswolde
3:33
3:31
2
Lieke v.d. Ven
Paterswolde
3:39
3:38
3
Anouk van der Ven
Paterswolde
3:55
3:53
4
Stella v.d. Veen
Haren
4:46
4:45
5
Diana Koolman
Paterswolde
4:56
4:55
6
Marijn Beverdam
Eelde
4:56
4:54
www.uitslagen.nl
02-07-2016 16:12