Uitslagenlijst Midzomeravondloop

Bleiswijk - Woensdag 29 juni 2016

MPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Splinter Emmelot
De Kieviten
5:36
2
Sven van den Berg
Bleiswijk
5:54
3
Keo Visser
RunnersZevenhuizen
6:32
4
Mathijs Huijer
RunnersZevenhuizen
6:33
5
Nick van der Steldt
De Kieviten
6:37
6
Ravi van den Berg
Bleiswijk
6:48
7
Wouter Zoek
Bergschenhoek
7:19
8
Raul van Velzen
Bergschenhoek
7:21
JJDC, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Meike Cammeraat
Zoetermeer
6:02
2
Rosa Eland
De Kieviten
6:29
3
Lieke Ottow
PAC
7:15
4
Phileine Sattler
Bleiswijk
7:45
5
Bella Vermulm
Bleiswijk
7:45
6
Renske Bovenschen
Bleiswijk
7:53
7
Lucca Ringelsteijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
8:06
8
Willemijn ten Berg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
8:08
9
Babette Ottow
PAC
9:40
10
Jasmijn Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
9:57
JPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Niels van der Wel
Bleiswijk
5:25
2
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
5:25
3
Robin Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
5:37
4
Finn Lexmond
De Kieviten
5:44
5
David van Bockel
De Kieviten
6:14
6
Oscar Lexmond
De Kieviten
6:29
7
Tijn Morel
De Kieviten
6:40
8
Thijs van den Berg
De Kieviten
6:59
9
Timo Ammerlaan
De Kieviten
8:00
JJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sam Brinkers
De Kieviten
18:52
2
Frank van Schie
De Kieviten
20:06
3
Gijs van Male
Ilion
20:15
4
Joost Husen
De Kieviten
22:34
5
Leon Wiggerts
Rotterdam
23:57
6
Lucas van Dijk
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
24:46
7
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
25:27
8
Fynn Fawzi
Bergschenhoek
26:49
9
Tim van Westrienen
Rotterdam
27:58
MJBA, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marieke van Rijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
20:40
2
Joëlle Pannekoek
De Kieviten
24:43
3
Emma Jansen
Bergschenhoek
27:59
4
Dapne Nelissen
De Kieviten
28:44
MSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nick van der Poel
Ilion
16:39
2
Jean-Andrew fingal
Rotterdam
16:53
3
René Kleizen
PAC
17:37
4
Yvar Oudman
PAC
17:49
5
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
17:54
6
Patrick Zwarteveld
Bleiswijk
17:57
7
Roberto Raymond
PAC
18:11
8
Peter van Elsacker
PAC
18:20
9
Reinier Kuipers
's-Gravenhage
18:31
10
Arjen Seroc
Rotterdam
18:51
11
Simeon Calvert
Pijnacker
19:42
12
Maarten van de Water
Vianen Ut
19:59
13
Peter brochard
Ron Clarke
21:02
14
Maurice de Bruijn
De Kieviten
21:41
15
Andreas Cornelisse
Bergschenhoek
21:54
16
Coen Mulder
Utrecht
22:10
17
Pieter Ammerlaan
Bleiswijk
23:39
18
Pascal van Dam
Rotterdam
23:59
19
Robert Jan Scheffers
Rotterdam
26:16
20
Andrey Otto
Capelle aan den IJssel
31:11
21
Joseph Otto
Rotterdam
42:25
M35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lars Roosken
PAC
17:15
2
Ali Shugul
PAC
18:01
3
Andy Oskam
Running2000
18:25
4
Corne Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
18:26
5
Erwin van den Ham
Haastrecht
18:28
6
Pascal Verbeek
Gouda
19:04
7
Tijs van Gemert
RunnersZevenhuizen
19:05
8
Mario Wesdorp
PAC
19:06
9
Tarik Fawzi
Bergschenhoek
19:23
10
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
19:53
11
Ramon Visser
RunnersZevenhuizen
19:58
12
Stefan Voogt
Bergschenhoek
20:07
13
Peter Daniels
De Kieviten
20:16
14
Jurriaan Ottaw
De Kieviten
20:40
15
Daan Wassink
Avanti-Wilskracht
20:50
16
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
21:27
17
Pieter Verhoek
Avanti-Wilskracht
22:02
18
Ron meijer
Zoetermeer
23:03
19
Martin Fuss
Bergschenhoek
23:06
20
Martin Uitdenbogerd
Berkel en Rodenrijs
23:32
21
Hans Molenaar
Energie
24:25
22
Robbert Jan Grootjans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
24:28
23
Berend Aptroot
RRZ
25:33
24
Marc van Hal
Berkel en Rodenrijs
25:42
25
Pork Tong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
26:12
26
Farouk Etber
Company Vitality
27:23
27
Maurice van Westrienen
Rotterdam
27:54
28
Ronald Paauwe
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:52
29
Koos dolderman
Bleiswijk
28:55
30
Jan Vreeswijk
Baarn
29:26
31
Soerin Sewpal
RunnersZevenhuizen
30:21
32
Neil Smith
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
30:56
M45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Tijn Jansen
Haastrecht
18:45
2
Leon Langen
Bergschenhoek
19:07
3
Rudo Kalkman
SC Reeuwijk
20:24
4
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam Atletiek
20:29
5
Erik van Keeken
De Kieviten
20:45
6
Jaap Breugem
De Kieviten
20:51
7
Edwin Cornelisse
PAC
21:04
8
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
21:06
9
Martin Buitendijk
Alblasserdam
21:39
10
Alex Alingh
Rotterdam
21:44
11
Philip Huijts
PAC
22:55
12
Robin Metselaar
RunnersZevenhuizen
23:45
13
Richard Bosch
Ilion
23:47
14
Andreas Buyks
Funrunners Rotterdam
23:59
15
Gerard van Ringelstijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
24:39
16
Marcel Stoutjesdijk
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
25:08
17
Rob Epker
Yoyrunners
25:21
18
Martijn Soree
PAC
25:23
19
Ron Keijnemans
De Kieviten
25:43
20
Dick van der Stoep
Berkel en Rodenrijs
25:52
21
Marco Zwanenburg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
25:58
22
Leen Scholk
RRZ
26:02
23
Jaco de Vos
RunnersZevenhuizen
26:06
24
Maik Simon
Rotterdam
26:06
25
Hans Koster
De Kieviten
26:22
26
Lucas Scholten
Joy Runners
27:04
27
John Ammerlaan
De Kieviten
27:47
28
Jack verdonk
Bergschenhoek
27:59
29
Hans Leijtens
Rotterdam
28:35
30
Richard de Graaf
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
28:38
31
Jos Nelissen
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
29:17
32
René Verschoor
RunnersZevenhuizen
29:50
33
Albert Bleuanus
Funrunners
35:42
34
Rene van Rijswijk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:52
M55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kees Menheere
Krimpen aan den IJssel
20:17
2
Kees Voogt
De Kieviten
20:21
3
Arie der Ham
Polsbroek
21:59
4
Leo Koster
PAC
22:29
5
Ko Heij
SC Reeuwijk
22:35
6
Wim de Groot
avVN
22:41
7
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
25:44
8
Bram van Straalen
Bleiswijk
27:29
9
Adri van Kampen
Bleiswijk
28:08
10
Charles Vos
's-Gravenhage
29:10
11
Hans Jongeleen
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
29:21
12
Theo Dukel
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
29:24
13
Peter de Valois
Zoetermeer
29:53
14
Jos de Mooij
Bergschenhoek
30:26
15
Bert Pleijsier
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
32:50
16
Gerrit Zeilstra
Zoetermeer
32:56
17
Dick Verkaik
Funrunners
33:51
18
Jan Poot
Waddinxveen
34:52
19
Anton de Zeeuw
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
36:41
20
Dick van der Sluis
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
36:42
21
Peter Halfwerk
Rotterdam
37:10
22
Jan Scheffers
De Kieviten
37:25
M65, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Robert Siekmans
Oegstgeest
25:50
2
Paul Heijnen
De Kieviten
27:36
3
Jan van den Beukel
De Kieviten
28:42
4
Frans van Meggelen
Bleiswijk
29:33
5
Nico de Groot
Funrunners Rotterdam
30:39
6
Roel Arends
Funrunners Rotterdam
30:46
7
Theo Heukels
Krimpen aan den IJssel
34:10
8
Sjaak van der Pluijm
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:08
VSEN, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Pauline van Donkelaar
PAC
19:09
2
Marloes Nuyten
Rotterdam Atletiek
21:09
3
Nadia Marzquioui
Ilion
21:55
4
Manon Pagniez
Parijs
23:12
5
Marlyn van Klaveren
Energie
24:25
6
Cat Bostantzis
Energie
24:25
7
Rosa van Hoorn
's-Gravenhage
24:26
8
Eva Gerritse
Rotterdam
24:57
9
Charissa Twigt
Spijkenisse
24:58
10
Chantal Kasperts
Bleiswijk
26:02
11
Nathalie van Velzen
Rotterdam
26:03
12
Caroline van den Ende
Amsterdam
26:15
13
Philine de Vries
Rotterdam
26:22
14
Inge van der Jagt
Leiden
27:45
15
Katrin Kochems
Utrecht
29:07
16
Sanne Rutten
RunnersZevenhuizen
29:14
17
Nadia Stolte
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
29:25
18
Sabrina Hartwich
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
29:43
19
Lianne van Lienden
Gouda
29:58
20
Liana Noorlander
Boskoop
30:30
21
Stephanie Verstappen
Rotterdam
30:31
22
Lotte de Koster
Gouda
30:57
23
Joyce Tuythoff
Rotterdam
30:58
24
Danny Noordhoek
Bleiswijk
31:12
25
Hilde Krijtenburg
Bergschenhoek
32:02
26
Lieke van Nes
RunnersZevenhuizen
34:12
27
Kristie Koedoot
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
36:59
28
Lisanne Veerman
Bleiswijk
37:25
29
Iris Veerman
Pijnacker
37:26
30
Anne kat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
38:18
31
Milou Wiewel
Rotterdam
42:29
V35, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marjolijn van Tol
RunnersZevenhuizen
26:27
2
Jolanda van Meurs
Bleiswijk
27:41
3
Susan Schinkelshoek
RunnersZevenhuizen
28:02
4
Corine van Vuuren
Antilope
28:23
5
Suzanne van Nieuwenhuyzen
Ik loop hard
28:30
6
Eveline Bunge
Rotterdam
28:30
7
Marjolein Teunissen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
28:37
8
Renate Zuijdweg
Funrunners Rotterdam
28:43
9
Fabiola in 't Veen
Rotterdam
28:44
10
Selena Kim
Woudrichem
28:45
11
Leonie de Knecht
Papendrecht
29:03
12
Brigitte vd Vuurst
Rotterdam
29:08
13
Femke Zevenbergen
Rotterdam
29:15
14
Andrea van der Sloot
Schiedam
29:24
15
Sonja Schippers
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
29:34
16
Karianne Meuldijk
Bergschenhoek
29:42
17
Sandra Schrijver
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
29:54
18
Marianne Siemons
Krimpen aan den IJssel
30:14
19
Hilde van Bekkum
Pijnacker
30:21
20
Bianca vd Hulst
Bleiswijk
30:27
21
Barbara Prinsze
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
30:27
22
Edyta Mateuszow
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
30:34
23
Liezel Ruter
Rotterdam
30:58
24
Mira vd Linde
Bleiswijk
31:04
25
Reina Heyting
RunnersZevenhuizen
31:19
26
Brenda de Veen
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
31:24
27
Roos Molenaar
Bergschenhoek
31:40
28
Magdaleen van Leeuwen
Bergschenhoek
31:42
29
Yvonne Stulp
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
32:09
30
Judith Pennings
Funrunners Rotterdam
32:16
31
Adrie Clemens
RunnersZevenhuizen
32:19
32
Danielle Slierendrecht
RunnersZevenhuizen
33:47
33
Melanie Krieler
Rotterdam
33:53
34
Jolanda Morf
Rotterdam
33:54
35
Marielle Kamp
Pijnacker
34:08
36
Nancy Kientz
RRZ
34:13
37
Lisette van der Krans
RunnersZevenhuizen
35:08
38
Monique Meijer
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
36:28
39
Ina van Boven
Sleeuwijk
36:35
40
Angelique Godschalk
Rotterdam
36:36
41
José Schols
Capelle aan den IJssel
40:32
42
Patricia vd Velde
Pijnacker
44:32
43
Tamara Dubbeling
Rotterdam
44:32
V45, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Judith van den Bosch
Rotterdam
23:24
2
Marina Renzenbrink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
24:36
3
Michelle Mandos
Funrunners Rotterdam
25:23
4
Helga Lexmond
Bergschenhoek
26:17
5
Jacoline Lems
Doto
26:18
6
Renate Boshart
Bergschenhoek
26:27
7
Jolanda Koedoot
De Kieviten
26:28
8
Monica den Boer
PAC
26:56
9
Anneke Verduijn
RunnersZevenhuizen
27:34
10
Ingrid den Heeten
Bergschenhoek
27:58
11
Liesbeth Kraaijenga
De Kieviten
28:06
12
Yvonne Kool
Funrunners Rotterdam
28:29
13
Petra Matthey
Funrunners Rotterdam
28:33
14
Carin vd Burg
Joyrunners
28:40
15
Joop Kingma
Funrunners Rotterdam
28:42
16
Mieke Huskens
Ik loop hard
28:58
17
Suzanne Verveer
Rotterdam
29:06
18
Carola Bakker
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
29:17
19
Annelies Rutten
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
29:17
20
Michaela Bos
Funrunners Rotterdam
30:33
21
Natalie Simon
Rotterdam
30:52
22
Mandy van Reenen
Pijnacker
31:10
23
Liesbeth Morel
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
31:21
24
Florine Smits
De Kieviten
31:33
25
Ceciel Turkenburg
Bergschenhoek
32:05
26
Carolijne Zevenhuizen
RRZ
33:02
27
Sylvia Kodde
Bleiswijk
33:43
28
Marleen Elich-de Jong
Zoetermeer
33:54
29
Mary Waasdorp
RRZ
33:57
30
Anita van Winden
Zoetermeer
34:08
31
Claudia Kaashoek
RunnersZevenhuizen
34:12
32
Marian van den Bulk
De Kieviten
35:08
33
Martine Liefting
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
35:40
34
Petra Bleuanus
Funrunners
35:42
35
Candina Visser
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
37:02
36
Heleen de Goed
Joy Runners
37:25
37
Babber Nivard
Funrunners Rotterdam
37:38
38
Marianne Ammerlaan
De Kieviten
38:09
39
Liesbeth Keijnemans
De Kieviten
39:44
V55, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Elly van der Kooij
RRZ
26:19
2
Bea Visser
Funrunners Rotterdam
28:28
3
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
28:54
4
Thea van den Berg
De Kieviten
28:59
5
Marianne Kromkamp
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
30:17
6
Elsje Holtz
Funrunners Rotterdam
30:36
7
Anna van de Kamp
Rotterdam
31:17
8
Stephanie van de Veen
the Hague Road Runners
32:05
9
Loes van Dongen
Funrunners Rotterdam
33:50
10
Ineke Hagesteijn
Opstapgroep De Kieviten
36:40
11
Elly van Brakel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
36:53
12
Rineke Nelisse-Haak
Berkel en Rodenrijs
36:55
13
Anne van der Werf
Funrunners Rotterdam
37:39
14
Brenda Roodbol
Funrunners Rotterdam
39:26
V65, 5 KM JEUGD/SENI
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Margaret Koree
Rotterdam
27:46
MSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mike Zijlmans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:13
2
Frank Breuer
Bergschenhoek
59:50
3
Bas Albers
RRZ
1:00:45
4
Jelle de Jong
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:02:07
5
Erik van Holland
RRZ
1:03:02
6
Daniel Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:16
7
Chris den Engelsman
Oudekerk a/d IJssel
1:07:54
8
Mitch Tijsma
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:09:22
9
Dylan Tijsma
Moordrecht
1:09:23
10
Roel Weevers
De Kieviten
1:11:52
11
Jacco Snoek
Schiedam
1:14:38
12
Matthijs Zaat
Bergschenhoek
1:15:19
13
Dennis van Marik
Rotterdam
1:16:23
14
Joris van der Niet
Rotterdam
1:19:20
15
Lennart de Munnik
Bergschenhoek
1:19:21
16
Pieter Jan Halma
Bergschenhoek
1:21:25
17
Johannes Osterloh
Leiden
1:21:51
18
Arjen Dondorp
Leiden
1:25:56
M35, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Harmen den Boer
De Kieviten
55:40
2
Peter Schrader
RRZ
55:52
3
Waldo Karbaat
De Kieviten
57:29
4
Ronald Zoeteman
Rotterdam
58:08
5
Mike Bruce
Team Raidlight
59:01
6
Jack 't Hoen
De Kieviten
59:22
7
Ron van der Graaf
PAC
1:00:11
8
Tom Woltinge
RRZ
1:00:20
9
Leon stolk
De Kieviten
1:00:53
10
Kasper van den Brink
AV Gouda
1:01:16
11
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
1:01:27
12
Sebastiaan van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:01:57
13
Niels Wiese
Rotterdam
1:01:59
14
Dennis van der Kleij
Delfgauw
1:02:39
15
Raymond Zwarteveld
De Kieviten
1:03:22
16
Guus van Zeeland
De Kieviten
1:03:27
17
Jasper Vedde
Loopgroep Triple-S
1:04:59
18
Peter Hazebroek
RRZ
1:05:21
19
Wojciech Sobotzik
Waddinxveen
1:05:28
20
Ivo Poldervaart
Waddinxveen
1:06:38
21
Raimond kientz
RRZ
1:06:43
22
Wesley Baggerman
Zoetermeer
1:07:13
23
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
1:08:30
24
Sander in 't Veld
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:08:43
25
Joost Boormans
Rotterdam
1:09:22
26
Mark Landman
De Kieviten
1:09:29
27
Jasper Mulder
Rotterdam
1:09:57
28
Jeroen Koot
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:10:10
29
Michiel de Vries
's-Gravenhage
1:10:15
30
Jeroen van Hoorn
PAC
1:11:13
31
Jacco Glerum
De Kieviten
1:11:15
32
Gert Jan Huisink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:11:21
33
Maarten van den Berg
De Kieviten
1:11:51
34
Guus Freriks
RRZ
1:12:22
35
Bar de Haan
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:12:26
36
Erik van Leeuwen
Zoetermeer
1:12:37
37
Maarten Hektor
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:13:41
38
Jim Svenery
1:13:42
39
Ferdi van Zon
RRZ
1:13:50
40
Alexander Poot
RunnersZevenhuizen
1:14:20
41
Tjeerd Langstraat
Rotterdam
1:15:25
42
Olivier Bode
Bleiswijk
1:17:34
43
Tino Klijn
Ouddorp Zh
1:17:53
44
Robin Maagdelijn
Rotterdam
1:18:09
45
Erik van Dam
Puttershoek
1:18:09
46
Mark van Buuren
1:18:28
47
Thom Zwagers
De Kieviten
1:18:51
48
Michiel Kodde
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:19:51
49
Bert-Jan Zondag
Bergschenhoek
1:21:43
50
Patrick de Rooij
De Kieviten
1:23:20
51
Jeroen van Dam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:23:40
52
Ewoud Hage
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:28:20
53
Jan-Willem van Leussen
Bergschenhoek
1:31:46
M45, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Fred Louter
Maasland
57:46
2
Bart Roefs
De Kieviten
1:01:53
3
Jack van Schie
De Kieviten
1:02:33
4
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
1:03:18
5
Jeroen van Amelsvoort
Zoetermeer
1:04:01
6
Denis Hub
's-Gravenhage
1:05:24
7
Ronal Kersten
RRZ
1:05:25
8
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
1:05:37
9
Erik Huisman
SC Reeuwijk
1:06:08
10
Menno Boerema
Rotterdam
1:06:18
11
Radjoh Ramasray
Rotterdam
1:06:29
12
Kees Willigenburg
RRZ
1:07:20
13
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
1:08:07
14
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:08:21
15
Brab Brabander
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:08:53
16
Fedor Hoogenes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:09:35
17
Michiel Starmans
Rotterdam
1:09:37
18
Fred Smink
Company Vilatitie
1:10:34
19
Theo den Braandel
Sliedrecht
1:10:56
20
Bas van Binnendijk
De Kieviten
1:10:58
21
Rene Stallen
AV Gouda
1:11:02
22
Ben Schaaf
Road Runners
1:11:36
23
Marcel de Jong
Rotterdam
1:11:43
24
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
1:11:43
25
Paul Stolz
Rotterdam
1:12:02
26
Onno Hoogerwerf
Rotterdam
1:12:23
27
Herman van den Donker
Bergschenhoek
1:12:30
28
Theo Wiltenburg
RunnersZevenhuizen
1:12:33
29
Fred philipsen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:12:38
30
Jacques van Male
RRZ
1:12:57
31
Ed Meijster
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:13:36
32
Aswin Konings
Funrunners Rotterdam
1:14:18
33
Peter Buter
De Kieviten
1:16:09
34
Wouter Sanders
RRZ
1:16:11
35
Ard Hulst
De Kieviten
1:17:20
36
Van Selst
Bergschenhoek
1:18:20
37
André Snel
Rotterdam
1:19:42
38
Dirk Pols
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:20:30
39
Harold Mets
1:21:00
40
Ricky Martens
Zoetermeer
1:23:23
41
Coen den Heynen
Rotterdam
1:24:07
42
Peter Hoogland
Bleiswijk
1:24:08
43
Eelco van Orden
RunnersZevenhuizen
1:27:56
44
Mark peter Rooduijn
Rotterdam
1:29:02
45
Jeroen Wouters
Rotterdam
1:32:40
46
Theo van Son
De Kieviten
1:38:46
M55, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:02:25
2
Rob Boer
AV Gouda
1:05:02
3
Ron Huizen
Spijkenisse
1:06:29
4
Einte Elsinga
AV Gouda
1:09:36
5
Dick Baggerman
De Kieviten
1:09:58
6
Ruud Wessels
Waterweg
1:10:28
7
PW Broekharst
Funrunners Rotterdam
1:11:14
8
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf
1:11:30
9
Jan Vrieling
the Hague Road Runners
1:11:37
10
Cor van der Blom
De Kieviten
1:11:46
11
Vincent Verstegen
Spijkenisse
1:11:58
12
Jan de Jong
De Kieviten
1:12:02
13
Ruud Warmer
Rotterdam
1:12:03
14
Paul van Koppen
De Kieviten
1:12:39
15
Aad van der Poel
Avantri
1:13:09
16
Andre Arboran
Bergschenhoek
1:16:43
17
Nico van der Geest
RRZ
1:17:03
18
Paul van der Meer
RunnersZevenhuizen
1:17:40
19
Rick Mol
De Kieviten
1:18:17
20
Arie Perfors
RRZ
1:18:26
21
Theo Houtman
RRZ
1:18:49
22
Ab Huisman
Bleiswijk
1:19:28
23
Martin Smit
RRZ
1:19:33
24
Wil Meijers
De Kieviten
1:22:17
25
Allard van Geuns
De Lier
1:24:09
26
Ferdie Mooijman
Zoetermeer
1:24:15
27
Rino Treurniet
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:25:23
28
Gerard de Bruijn
De Kieviten
1:28:47
29
Chanke de Boens
Rijswijk
1:28:53
30
Bert Ruijgrok
De Kieviten
1:29:51
31
Chris Hagoort
Schiedam
1:30:55
32
Albert Waasdorp
RRZ
1:32:23
33
Bart Verschuur
Rotterdam
1:42:05
M65, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rob Barendregt
Sparta
1:09:08
2
Paul de Groen
Rotterdam
1:10:21
3
Ron Haanstra
avVN
1:12:21
4
Ruud van Zon
RRZ
1:13:49
5
Cees Methorst
avVN
1:14:58
6
Theo Kleijweg
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:15:02
7
Bert Kuiper
RRZ
1:17:07
8
Joop Raaphorst
avVN
1:21:39
9
Guus Koelman
Loopgroep PK
1:25:16
10
Cees Moerland
De Kieviten
1:32:10
VSEN, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michelle van Dorst
Westmaas
1:14:11
2
Kirsten Ong
Ridderkerk
1:19:20
3
Linda Welles
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:23:41
4
Leanne van Rossum
De Kieviten
1:24:56
5
Sanne Hoekstra
Rotterdam
1:25:56
6
Jacqueline Ruigrok
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:30:11
7
Lydia van Leussen
Bergschenhoek
1:31:46
8
Nicole Schoevaars
De Vrolijke Loper
1:46:33
V35, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Monique Smith
De Kieviten
1:07:45
2
Arine Fijn
AV Gouda
1:11:59
3
Rianne van Geldorp
Rotterdam
1:12:00
4
Gerdien Gelderblom
Funrunners
1:12:21
5
Ingrid Verheij
Rotterdam
1:12:26
6
Céline Sira-de voogd
RRZ
1:15:33
7
Esther de Bekker
Bergschenhoek
1:19:50
8
Yvette Metselaar
RunnersZevenhuizen
1:20:50
9
Jolien Krispijn
PAC
1:21:19
10
Hanneke Klinge
Bergschenhoek
1:24:55
11
Ivanka den Hertog
Bergschenhoek
1:28:54
12
Aline Koppenol
Bleiswijk
1:30:07
13
Mariska taris
Houten
1:30:53
14
Esther Droppert
De Vrolijke Loper
1:46:32
V45, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Barbara Ammerlaan
Bleiswijk
1:09:56
2
Tineke stolk
De Kieviten
1:10:53
3
Heidi Quint-Frings
Gouda
1:11:57
4
Ingrid Baggerman
De Kieviten
1:14:59
5
Karin Ulrich
Bergschenhoek
1:15:20
6
Ellemieke Zaal
De Kieviten
1:15:22
7
Carola hofman
Zoetermeer
1:23:20
8
Maia Cavazza
De Kieviten
1:23:21
9
Joyce Dijkhuizen
Zoetermeer
1:23:55
10
Francis Disselborg
RRZ
1:25:24
11
Claudia Smorenberg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:29:52
12
Silvy Meuwissen
Dutch Runners
1:30:53
13
Andrea Christ
Rotterdam
1:32:24
V65, 15 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jose de Groot
RRZ
1:19:50
www.uitslagen.nl
02-07-2016 20:11