Uitslagenlijst Univé Run van Roden

Roden - Zondag 26 juni 2016

MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Boonstra
Roden
1:17:54
1:17:53
2
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
1:19:26
1:19:25
3
Jeroen Kegel
Groningen
1:30:59
1:30:57
4
Bert-Jan Bont
Eelde
1:31:35
1:31:33
5
Grietinus Reinders
Leek
1:35:15
1:35:14
6
Mark Jansen
Heerenveen
1:38:09
1:38:07
7
Evert Jansen
Hoogeveen
1:39:26
1:39:24
8
Nino Pitta
Emmen
1:42:52
1:42:41
9
Sybren Harmsma
Groningen
1:44:23
1:44:19
10
Stephan Benninga
Groningen
1:46:51
1:46:45
11
Jaap Beute
Groningen
1:46:55
1:46:49
12
Auke Jonker
Eelde
1:46:59
1:46:52
13
Laurens Dijkstra
Bovensmilde
1:48:09
1:48:01
14
Chris Reemeijer
Groningen
1:53:31
1:53:10
15
Jan-Chris Kamps
Groningen
1:54:56
1:54:28
16
Manfred Stiekema
Peize
1:55:13
1:55:08
17
Sander Dijkema
Zuidlaren
2:02:38
2:02:28
18
Harm Jan Ensing
Roden
2:03:18
2:02:55
19
Jasper Baarslag
Coevorden
2:03:25
2:03:14
20
Lieuwe van den Berg
Roden
2:06:57
2:06:43
21
Wim Meijer
Zuidlaren
2:13:03
2:12:54
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remon van Lunzen
Leeuwarden
1:15:20
1:15:17
2
Ignas Dummer
Assen
1:25:22
1:25:21
3
Emile Nales
Groningen
1:26:42
1:26:40
4
Riemer Bosma
Haulerwijk
1:33:21
1:33:19
5
Ingo Wilsdorff
Riol, Deutschland
1:35:44
1:35:39
6
Klaas Graansma
Groningen
1:36:33
1:36:30
7
Tom de Jong
Blijham
1:37:40
1:37:35
8
Hermen Grasman
Haren
1:38:40
1:38:38
9
Alfred Oosterman
Peize
1:45:32
1:45:17
10
Wietze de Jager
Leek
1:46:12
1:46:08
11
Henk Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:48:20
1:48:07
12
Thomas Pruim
Adorp
1:54:27
1:54:19
13
Eddy Hedemann
Assen
2:03:53
2:03:43
14
Bodo von Preyss
Leer
2:15:47
2:15:29
15
Henk Kooistra
2:16:45
2:16:11
16
John Zeller
Roden
2:21:47
2:21:35
17
Harry Veenkamp
2:28:01
2:27:34
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Oostinga
Eelde
1:30:21
1:30:20
2
Corien Jansen
Nijeveen
1:31:19
1:31:18
3
Aniek Steenhuisen
Assen
1:41:10
1:41:07
4
Alexandra Wilsdorf
Riol, Deutschland
1:43:09
1:43:04
5
Leonie Meijer
Nieuw-Roden
1:48:15
1:48:10
6
Ilse Bloembergen
Groningen
1:56:49
1:56:42
7
Jantine Meijer
Tolbert
1:58:48
1:58:22
8
Francien Zuidema-Raven
Muntendam
2:03:31
2:03:22
9
Welmoed van den Berg
Roden
2:06:55
2:06:41
10
Maaike Varekamp
Roden
2:11:50
2:11:26
11
Sandra Kuperus
Leek
2:16:04
2:15:52
12
Jolanda Ebbinge
Roden
2:21:47
2:21:36
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
1:43:38
1:43:33
2
Lian de Jonge
Roden
2:05:04
2:04:58
3
Edith Steenhuisen
Roden
2:08:35
2:08:31
4
Ginie Kooistra
2:18:13
2:17:39
5
Agnes Prins
Roden
2:21:47
2:21:36
MANKW, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Bouma
IJlst
37:38
37:36
2
Daan Sindelka
Groningen
38:41
38:39
3
Henk Piek
Drachten
43:07
43:06
4
Richard Aalders
Nietap
44:31
44:28
5
Juran van Breukelen
Roden
45:19
45:02
6
Piet Visser
Driesum
47:00
46:54
7
Martijn Reemst
Roden
47:49
47:48
8
Jan Niemeijer
Roden
48:46
48:31
9
Henk ter Schuur
Roden
48:52
48:45
10
Arjan Boer
Roden
50:25
50:14
11
Auke Latour
Yde
50:41
50:25
12
Sjoerd Fennema
Groningen
50:46
50:43
13
Gerrit Jongstra
Roden
51:33
51:26
14
Arnold Lenting
Roden
51:50
51:47
15
Bart ter Meulen
Roden
52:01
51:54
16
Otto Meertens
Yde
53:05
52:48
17
Marco Perdijk
Briltil
53:14
52:51
18
Harry van der Lei
Nietap
53:45
53:38
19
Pascal Reining
Groningen
54:20
54:13
20
Nico Strijker
Roden
54:39
54:28
21
Herbert de Vegt
Noordwolde Fr
55:00
54:54
22
Selby de Koning
Roden
55:34
55:14
23
Job Oosterhof
Roden
55:53
55:34
24
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen Gn
56:48
56:39
25
Jelle Nauta
Roden
57:15
56:53
26
Tom Huizinga
Groningen
57:19
56:58
27
Ronald Verbree
Leek
57:48
57:29
28
Remon Dijkstra
Oosterwolde
57:56
57:50
29
Dolf vd Vaart
Leek
58:19
58:00
30
Leen Van Bavel
Leeuwarden
59:10
59:01
31
Frank Wolters
Zevenhuizen
59:16
58:50
32
Wim van der Dong
Roden
59:20
59:01
33
Gerik Mik
Sint Annen
1:00:46
1:00:25
34
Roelf Mik
Sint Annen
1:01:01
1:00:39
35
Randy Watermulder
Norg
1:01:31
1:01:08
36
Gerrit Leendert Elsinga
Assen
1:01:39
1:01:29
37
Frank Lubbere
Leeuwarden
1:01:52
1:01:19
38
Teus Ruitenbeek
Marum
1:02:33
1:02:07
39
Peter de Vis
Peize
1:02:33
1:02:07
40
Bert Meinardi
Roden
1:02:43
1:02:13
41
Jan van Bavel
Oostwold
1:03:57
1:03:48
42
Jans Bekkering
Roden
1:05:42
1:05:31
43
Kees Afman
Zuidhorn
1:07:22
1:07:00
44
Peewee de Hei
Noordhorn
1:07:24
1:07:01
45
Jaco van den Bosch
1:07:28
1:06:59
46
Sebastian Wolters
1:08:00
1:07:34
47
Rik Lenting
Roden
1:10:40
1:10:39
48
Julian de Jong
Lieveren
1:10:40
1:10:39
49
Andre Jonker
Groningen
1:11:27
1:11:21
50
Jack Bolt
Roden
1:13:56
1:13:49
VRWKW, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke de Lange
Assen
41:39
41:36
2
Anna ter Steege
Cb
44:24
44:23
3
Marinka Pultrum
Luxwoude
45:58
45:56
4
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Nieuw-Roden
47:56
47:54
5
Stephanie Markus
Haren Gn
49:02
48:57
6
Nynke Meijer
Leek
51:48
51:40
7
Sjoerdje Veenstra
Bungum
53:12
53:02
8
Marjolie van Breukelen
Roden
56:03
55:51
9
Jannie Laning
Groningen
56:42
56:39
10
Esther Kerssies
Beilen
58:13
58:01
11
Tirza Poiesz
Roden
58:49
58:41
12
Anita Koops
Tynaarlo
59:01
58:35
13
Jannie Reinders
Leek
1:01:05
1:00:52
14
Willemien Zuethoff
Groningen
1:01:12
1:00:59
15
Sophie Bekkering
Roden
1:01:42
1:01:32
16
Bianca Terlouw
1:02:26
1:02:01
17
Herma Kroon
Peize
1:02:40
1:02:26
18
Yvonne Land
Roden
1:03:07
1:02:41
19
Lian van der Krieke
Roden
1:04:30
1:04:10
20
Marieke Siddre
1:04:55
1:04:28
21
Desie Dijkema
Uithuizermeeden
1:05:14
1:04:46
22
Debby Griep
Nieuw-Roden
1:05:16
1:05:08
23
Judith van Straaten
Nieuw-Roden
1:06:04
1:05:30
24
Nienke van Straaten
Nieuw-Roden
1:06:11
1:05:38
25
Claire Hilbers
Roden
1:06:58
1:06:38
26
Esther Plenter
Zuidhorn
1:07:23
1:06:59
27
Dyonne Egberts
1:08:39
1:08:15
28
Zwanette Lukkien
1:09:22
1:08:52
29
Marion Koning
1:09:27
1:09:00
30
Maya van Es
Nederland
1:09:27
1:09:00
31
Wilma Dresselhuis
Harderwijk
1:11:26
1:11:12
32
Marjolein Veenstra
Noordhorn
1:16:15
1:15:52
MANT6, TRIMLOPEN 6R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siemen van der Meulen
Roden
1:48:16
1:48:11
VRWT6, TRIMLOPEN 6R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Ramaker
Groningen
1:58:27
1:58:02
MG4, 1K KIDSRUN (+SC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sterre Kievit
Leek
4:20
2
Rosa Reinsma
Roden
4:24
3
Femke Kies
Roden
4:27
4
Mente de Jonge
Roden
5:12
5
Lisa Jongstra
Roden
5:45
6
Jessica Willems
Roden
5:55
7
Marissa Schregardus
Leek
6:02
8
Jasmijn van der Vaart
Roden
6:09
9
Sam Thomas
Roden
6:09
10
Marit de Vries
Roden
6:10
11
Ronja Lubbers
Leeuwarden
6:46
12
Robine Mulder
Roden
6:53
MG56, 1K KIDSRUN (+SC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Pultrum
Luxwoude
4:24
2
Anna Zantingh
Peize
4:40
3
Pien Geukes
Roden
4:52
4
Veere Jansen
Roden
4:54
5
Emelie Gritter
Roden
5:05
6
Iris Gispen
Roden
5:40
7
Britt van Dijk
Roden
6:19
8
Roos van der Vaart
Roden
6:23
9
Vivian Mulder
Roden
6:25
10
Isabel Zuidema
Muntendam
6:59
11
Amber Wekema
Roden
8:31
MG78, 1K KIDSRUN (+SC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Visscher
Holwierde
3:53
2
Iris Dontje
Roden
3:54
3
Maaike Reinsma
Roden
4:22
4
Ella Radersma
Roden
4:23
5
Ellen Dontje
Roden
4:24
6
Kim Essink
Roden
4:39
7
Britt Elderhorst
Lieveren
4:42
8
Manon Huizenga
Roden
4:45
9
Britt Pakes
Nieuw-Roden
4:45
10
Milou Laning
Roden
5:47
11
Anniek Bultje
Roden
5:50
12
Eva Brouwer
Roden
6:35
13
Annemiek Wieland
Roden
6:45
JG4, 1K KIDSRUN (+SC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaya ZIlverberg
Roden
4:10
2
Jort Auwema
Norg
4:14
3
Melle Bouma
IJlst
4:15
4
Sem Wijnsema
Roden
4:21
5
Thijs van Dam
Zevenhuizen Gn
4:41
6
Jerrik Thalen
Roden
4:51
7
Jessy Eitens
Roden
4:56
8
Matthijs Mennega
Roden
5:03
9
Thian de Groot
Roden
5:04
10
Kasper Lubbers
Leeuwarden
5:44
JG56, 1K KIDSRUN (+SC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noah Wijnsema
Roden
3:55
2
Stefan Kies
Roden
3:56
3
Robin van de Ven
Eelde
4:00
4
Thomas Arends
Roden
4:06
5
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
4:08
6
Niek Damkat
Leutingewolde
4:18
7
Sam Bakker
Roden
4:23
8
Bas ter Steege
Roderwolde
4:30
9
Dennis Knop
Roden
4:34
10
Joran Baving
Roden
4:36
11
Jayden Eitens
Roden
4:39
12
Luuk Konneman
Roden
4:46
13
Diego Groen
Roden
4:48
14
Niels Bultje
Roden
5:10
15
Milan Ploeger
Roden
5:24
16
Leon Zuidema
Muntendam
5:42
JG78, 1K KIDSRUN (+SC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wu Ping Kuiper
Groningen
3:30
2
Sven Pultrum
Luxwoude
3:40
3
Migiel van der Meulen
Roden
3:50
4
Nathan van der Graaf
Roden
3:52
5
Casper Steenhuisen
Roden
3:58
6
Milan Wirth
Roden
4:09
7
Bram Bijvang
Roden
4:11
8
Niels Baving
Roden
4:21
9
Tim Bakker
Roden
4:26
10
Jurrian Oosterhuis
Drachten
4:28
11
Marijn Ridder
Roden
4:29
12
Luuk Steenhuisen
Roden
4:38
13
Tim Spaan
Roden
4:45
14
Tycho Westerling
Roden
5:50
MANT1, TRIMLOPEN 1R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jogchum van der Meulen
Roden
15:37
15:31
2
Derk Bolk
Haulerwijk
22:20
21:59
3
Jack Hesseling
24:02
23:33
4
Tonny Vermeer
25:47
25:17
5
Jaap Helder
25:57
25:24
6
Biny van Os
26:18
25:47
7
Rinny Neef
26:24
25:51
VRWT1, TRIMLOPEN 1R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Witlage
Zwartemeer
18:02
17:45
2
Lieke Vermeer
Een
20:44
20:29
3
Dione IJtsma
Roden
22:08
21:59
4
Monica Evenhuis
Nieuw-Roden
24:13
23:52
5
Maaike Krauss-Stelling
24:53
24:24
6
Marian Oijnhausen
25:57
25:27
7
Monique Hovenkamp
26:46
26:17
8
Wietske de Haan
27:40
27:08
MANT2, TRIMLOPEN 2R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Bodde
Slochteren
31:32
31:28
2
Roy Steendam
Roden
38:51
38:39
3
Hans Pinkster
Zuidhorn
39:17
39:09
4
Tim van der Kroft
39:29
39:22
5
Dirk Rinsema
Roden
39:29
39:22
6
Roel Rozema
Roden
43:08
42:46
7
Martijn van Rijn
Roden
44:54
44:33
8
Albert Alberts
Altena
45:28
44:57
9
Wim Wils
Marum
46:03
45:45
10
Bert van Es
Roden
46:40
46:16
11
Martin van Veen
Roden
48:51
48:32
12
Jan Bos
50:27
49:53
13
Harm Hendriks
Emmen
56:38
56:18
VRWT2, TRIMLOPEN 2R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Eggens
Leek
38:08
37:52
2
Anja de Vries
Nietap
39:35
39:12
3
Riena Takens
Roden
40:00
39:50
4
Wilma Meijer-van Hettema
Roden
40:55
40:47
5
Charlotte Fransen
Assen
41:54
41:40
6
Dana Pruim
Groningen
42:27
42:13
7
Frieda Oosterwal
Haulerwijk
42:57
42:41
8
Aline Klingenberg
Groningen
43:02
42:48
9
Loes Dingen
Roden
43:47
43:15
10
Gerriet Meertens
Roden
43:57
43:39
11
Fardouw Oenema
Roden
44:44
44:34
12
Sandra van Veen-Hendriks
Roden
45:02
44:42
13
Hanneke Wind
Schouwerzijl
46:04
45:46
14
Marjan Meskendorp
Roden
46:05
45:48
15
Gea Ploeg
Roden
46:41
46:16
16
Grietje Bijl
Roden
46:38
46:26
17
Anja Pater
Roden
47:16
46:52
18
Simone van der Veen
47:23
46:53
19
Jenny Lap
Roden
47:19
47:04
20
Annemieke Gispen
Roden
48:32
48:16
21
Marleen Bultje
48:59
48:29
22
Bernadine Bertels
Foxwolde
50:04
49:50
23
Betsie de Koning vd Belt
Leek
50:40
50:20
24
Ingrid Hulverscheidt
Zuidhorn
52:22
52:18
MANT3, TRIMLOPEN 3R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deelnemer met startnr 888
48:38
48:36
2
Loper 886
56:59
56:53
3
Loper 889
57:25
57:18
4
William IJtsma
Opende
58:01
57:52
5
Rob Holderda
Leek
1:00:09
59:50
6
Arnold van der Holst
Grootegast
1:08:21
1:08:04
7
Roel de Vries
Leek
1:18:39
1:18:28
VRWT3, TRIMLOPEN 3R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorine Huisman
Roden
1:00:33
1:00:31
2
Nicole Veldkamp
Roden
1:01:48
1:01:18
3
Trienke Meter
Roden
1:04:41
1:04:28
4
Saskia Vas
Roden
1:13:25
1:13:15
5
Marian Bartol
Roden
1:15:28
1:15:14
6
Danielle Bolt
1:20:25
1:19:54
MANT4, TRIMLOPEN 4R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Hortenius
Roden
1:33:31
1:33:17
2
Marco van den Berg
Leek
1:36:36
1:36:23
3
Geert Helder
2:28:02
2:27:29
VRWT4, TRIMLOPEN 4R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maaike Hermse
Groningen
1:18:17
1:17:52
2
Annemieke Rinsema
1:18:31
1:18:05
3
Esther Vissers
Haulerwijk
1:25:08
1:24:53
4
Sigrid Mol-de Jong
Roden
1:39:10
1:38:36
5
Carien Snoeijer
2:26:29
2:25:58
MANT5, TRIMLOPEN 5R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Oomkens
Eelderwolde
1:36:10
1:35:43
VRWT5, TRIMLOPEN 5R
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maike Kaspers
Roden
2:11:29
2:11:29
ETEAM, ESTAFETTE TEAMS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Loopgroep Norg Heren
1:16:15
1:16:13
2
Drie Koningen
1:19:04
1:19:00
3
Groningen Atletiek Jeugd Roden
1:19:27
1:19:24
4
Loopgroep Roden
1:22:45
1:22:40
5
Intersport Superstore Roden
1:28:01
1:27:44
6
VDH
1:32:04
1:31:53
7
Fitness Centrum Roden - 2
1:32:44
1:32:41
8
Gemeente Noordenveld
1:32:49
1:32:32
9
Loopgroep Norg Dames
1:35:33
1:35:23
10
Villeroy en Boch
1:37:44
1:37:33
11
HTLT-1
1:38:32
1:38:28
12
Fitness Centrum Roden - 1
1:45:10
1:45:08
13
HTLT - 2
1:51:55
1:51:51
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2016 13:24