Uitslagenlijst Galgenloop

Berkel-Enschot - Zondag 26 juni 2016

MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg Road Runners
52:23
52:22
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
53:36
53:36
3
Dennis de Freytas
Tilburg Road Runners
53:55
53:54
4
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
55:30
55:30
5
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
59:49
59:48
6
Eric Peijnenborg
Attila
1:02:22
1:02:20
7
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:41
1:04:39
8
David Leidelmeijer
De Grenslaupers
1:08:17
1:08:07
9
Joris Sauvé
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:43
1:10:29
10
Bernard Kuijpers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:28
1:17:06
M35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kas van Veen
Prins Hendrik
54:36
54:35
2
Joël Geurts
Sprint
58:26
58:25
3
Edwin de Neijs
Attila
58:53
58:51
4
Ricardo Damen
AVV
1:03:06
1:03:03
5
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
1:03:25
1:03:13
6
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:28
1:03:28
7
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:36
1:03:33
8
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
1:03:54
1:03:51
9
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
1:07:05
1:07:05
10
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:19
1:09:14
11
Harm Verwegen
Achil '87
1:15:26
1:14:34
12
Frank van Dongen
OSS-VOLO
1:18:50
1:18:23
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
54:49
54:49
2
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
57:48
57:47
3
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
58:33
58:32
4
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
1:02:13
1:02:09
5
Ron de Vaan
DAK
1:02:29
1:02:27
6
Rob Snoeren
ACW '66
1:02:41
1:02:39
7
Edwin Gelinck
Marvel
1:02:55
1:02:54
8
Bart van Loon
Attila
1:02:58
1:02:55
9
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:05
1:03:03
10
Ruud Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:29
1:04:25
11
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Attila
1:05:20
1:05:16
12
William Kuijpers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:34
1:07:24
13
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
1:07:34
1:07:34
14
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
1:07:57
1:07:51
15
Johan Verweij
Achil '87
1:08:42
1:08:33
16
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:46
1:08:40
17
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
1:08:52
1:08:42
18
Andre Lambregts
Scorpio
1:10:05
1:10:00
19
Frans van der Zalm
De Grenslaupers
1:10:07
1:09:56
20
Marcel Cools
Sprint
1:10:16
1:10:04
21
Ad de Jong
Atledo
1:10:20
1:10:11
22
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
1:12:51
1:12:36
23
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:56
1:12:28
24
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:01
1:12:57
25
Chris Sprengers
ACW '66
1:17:55
1:17:45
26
Werner Giesbergen
Scorpio
1:18:09
1:18:02
27
Gerrit Heij
Attila
1:19:11
1:18:44
28
André Aarts
Scorpio
1:21:14
1:21:06
29
Henk van der Bruggen
Taxandria Atletiek
1:31:05
1:30:14
30
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:01:54
2:01:12
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilde Gilissen
Parcival
1:04:16
1:04:12
2
Ingris Smits
Taxandria Atletiek
1:37:23
1:36:35
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel de Knegt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:23
1:00:21
2
Femke van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:29
1:02:26
3
Ciska Hensen
DAK
1:07:54
1:07:48
4
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:22
1:09:13
5
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
1:13:11
1:13:01
6
Irma van Gils
De Grenslaupers
1:25:11
1:24:58
M10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart van den Anker
Haaren
1:02:10
1:02:02
2
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
1:07:30
1:07:22
3
Robbie van Gansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:08:52
1:08:43
4
Martin Gramatikov
Tilburg
1:09:54
1:09:00
5
Erwin Christiaans
Schaijk
1:10:54
1:10:39
6
Marco Kerkhove
Oisterwijk
1:10:57
1:10:01
7
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:13
1:11:01
8
Maarten van de Gevel
Tilburg
1:12:13
1:11:57
9
Bart Cruijssen
Tilburg
1:12:13
1:11:56
10
Walter van Gurp
Drunen
1:12:26
1:12:15
11
Danng Oosten
Tilburg
1:12:41
1:12:17
12
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
1:12:57
1:12:34
13
Mark van de Nieuwelaar
Haaren
1:14:24
1:14:18
14
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:14:47
1:14:03
15
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
1:15:21
1:14:52
16
Carlos Fondevila
Tilburg
1:15:29
1:14:57
17
Robert de Fijter
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:54
1:15:08
18
Frank van Zijl
Nederland
1:16:06
1:15:17
19
Lex Raaijmaakers
Scorpio
1:17:01
1:16:49
20
Leon Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:01
1:16:40
21
GertJan Heij
Tilburg
1:17:06
1:16:28
22
Joep van Gestel
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:20
1:16:34
23
Anton van Dorp
Berkel-Enschot
1:18:11
1:17:50
24
Rein Luijckx
Berkel-Enschot
1:18:32
1:17:48
25
Bob Muller
Goes
1:18:41
1:17:43
26
Paul Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:16
1:18:40
27
Lion van Nuenen
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:36
1:19:50
28
Maurice Janssens
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:07
1:21:02
29
Cees Broers
Tilburg
1:21:08
1:20:54
30
Michiel Jobsen
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:24
1:20:47
31
Rix Hagedoorn
Tilburg
1:21:25
1:20:30
32
Erik Buddenbaum
Dordrecht
1:21:35
1:21:00
33
Michel Prince
Tilburg
1:21:37
1:21:01
34
Erik Verbunt
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:45
1:21:21
35
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:58
1:21:28
36
Sipko Schouten
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:36
1:21:59
37
Jan de Jong
Taxandria Atletiek
1:23:02
1:22:18
38
Bas van Kessel
Tilburg
1:23:16
1:22:54
39
Puck van Antwerpen
Tilburg
1:23:33
1:22:37
40
Arno van Schaik
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:41
1:23:15
41
Ruud Diederiks
Attila
1:24:43
1:23:49
42
Marcel Verstijnen
Tilburg
1:25:08
1:24:27
43
Marcel Berende
Oisterwijk
1:25:17
1:24:23
44
Tom Jansen
Oisterwijk
1:25:37
1:24:35
45
Peter Paul van der Schoot
Tilburg
1:25:39
1:25:17
46
Eric van Baelen
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:17
1:25:27
47
Jeroen van Nistelrooij
Oisterwijk
1:26:31
1:25:40
48
Rolf Leermakers
Tilburg
1:27:35
1:26:39
49
Ralf Denissen
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:36
1:27:09
50
Eric Kramer
Goirle
1:27:54
1:27:23
51
Eric Moerkens
Oisterwijk
1:28:21
1:27:54
52
Jan-Willem de Groot
Oisterwijk
1:28:34
1:27:35
53
Theo Snels
Tilburg
1:29:27
1:29:09
54
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
1:29:42
1:28:52
55
Frank van Laere
Tilburg Road Runners
1:30:47
1:30:29
56
Johan van Loon
Geertruidenberg
1:31:31
1:31:03
57
Mikel Janssens
Tilburg
1:31:54
1:31:48
58
Mark Friebel
Breda
1:33:07
1:32:13
59
Ronald Roks
Terheijden
1:33:07
1:32:14
60
Frans Spaargaren
Taxandria Atletiek
1:34:08
1:33:19
61
Rob Verschuuren
Tilburg
1:52:46
1:52:07
V10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke Paijmans
Tilburg
1:18:00
1:17:37
2
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:56
1:22:40
3
Maartje van de Wiel
Biest-Houtakker
1:22:57
1:22:46
4
Yvonne Van Baest
Haaren
1:22:58
1:22:50
5
Leny Burgmans
Attila
1:23:13
1:22:54
6
Ellen Smeets
Tilburg
1:23:19
1:23:00
7
Sylvia van Vught
Biest-Houtakker
1:24:47
1:24:35
8
Jolanda van Dun
Haaren
1:24:52
1:24:44
9
Lotte de Cock
Tilburg
1:25:38
1:24:35
10
Christel van de Pol
Taxandria Atletiek
1:25:50
1:25:00
11
Susanne van den Berg
Moergestel
1:26:00
1:25:09
12
Linda van de Pas
Udenhout
1:26:58
1:26:03
13
Mirjam Smit
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:10
1:26:41
14
Judith van Laak
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:29
1:26:30
15
Judith van Elst
Son en Breugel
1:29:12
1:28:52
16
Miranda Vromans
Udenhout
1:30:51
1:29:52
17
Kim Moerkens
Attila
1:31:24
1:30:58
18
Class Russo
Attila
1:31:24
1:30:58
19
Claudia van Roemburg
Tilburg
1:31:32
1:31:04
20
Shirley Bakker
Taxandria Atletiek
1:37:23
1:36:35
21
Esther Vorster
Taxandria Atletiek
1:42:42
1:41:54
22
Natasja van Den Broek
Taxandria Atletiek
1:42:42
1:41:55
M10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurits Knol
Tilburg
37:48
37:32
2
Paul Wolters
Moergestel
39:10
38:45
3
Marc Weerdenburg
Tilburg
39:33
39:33
4
Maarten de Laat
Drunen
40:03
39:51
5
Maarten de Vugt
Berkel-Enschot
40:15
40:11
6
Gijs Vugts
Haaren
40:54
40:46
7
Roland van de Ven
Berkel-Enschot
41:22
41:22
8
Anton van Eijck
Taxandria Atletiek
41:48
41:35
9
Michel Wolfs
Berkel-Enschot
41:54
41:45
10
Eric van Mierlo
Berkel-Enschot
41:56
41:28
11
Geert Jansen
Taxandria Atletiek
42:58
42:43
12
Rob Vereijken
Tilburg
43:06
42:52
13
Bram Mutsaers
Tilburg
43:10
42:45
14
Egbert Wiersma
Tilburg Road Runners
43:28
43:14
15
Mark Vromans
Berkel-Enschot
43:52
43:14
16
Ronald van de Ven
Haaren
43:55
43:46
17
Chris van den Akker
Berkel-Enschot
45:00
44:40
18
Bart Roozen
Haaren
45:18
45:11
19
Bas Wasser
Berkel-Enschot
45:22
44:38
20
Rob Hendrickx
Tilburg
45:34
45:18
21
Arjan Vromans
Berkel-Enschot
46:04
45:25
22
Joeri Schellekens
Haaren
46:07
46:02
23
Jeroen Vermeer
Haaren
46:11
46:06
24
Steven Vervoort
Udenhout
46:14
45:38
25
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
46:30
46:18
26
Maikel Denissen
Moergestel
46:32
45:48
27
Paul vd Nieuwelaar
Haaren
47:37
47:29
28
Godfried Verhagen
Berkel-Enschot
48:21
48:07
29
Wim Mulder
Berkel-Enschot
48:26
47:48
30
Joost Burgmans
Berkel-Enschot
48:42
48:25
31
Stijn Vogel
Berkel-Enschot
49:21
48:29
32
Stan Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
49:23
48:51
33
Ad van Dongen
Molenschot
49:49
49:37
34
Johan Hagenaar
Tilburg Road Runners
49:59
49:35
35
Geert Wouters
Alphen Nb
50:13
50:13
36
Ben Muscus
Berkel-Enschot
50:16
50:16
37
Pieter Michielsen
Udenhout
50:31
50:01
38
Sander Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
50:51
50:18
39
Harry Boezer
avVN
50:58
50:43
40
Paul Barten
Moergestel
51:14
50:44
41
Arjen de Koster
Berkel-Enschot
52:07
51:43
42
Kees Loose
Tilburg Road Runners
52:45
52:26
43
Chris van der Gaag
Berkel-Enschot
53:31
53:10
44
Andy Hoskam
Ammerzoden
54:04
53:05
45
Jack Oerlemans
Tilburg
54:11
53:44
46
Marco Stolk
Tilburg
54:15
53:41
47
William Baars
Tilburg
55:29
54:54
48
Martijn Lok
Eindhoven
55:34
54:39
49
Kees Anthonissen
Tilburg Road Runners
55:35
55:01
50
Klaas Coppes
Berkel-Enschot
55:39
54:54
51
Steven Schilthuizen
Berkel-Enschot
55:50
55:10
52
Jan van Santvoort
Tilburg
56:04
55:36
53
Anton Bloem
Berkel-Enschot
56:08
55:16
54
Roy van Santvoort
Tilburg
56:11
55:44
55
Will Vriet
Berkel-Enschot
56:13
55:12
56
Hans den Dekker
Berkel-Enschot
57:40
57:04
57
Daan Aufenacker
Breda
57:55
57:50
58
Ferry Bekkers
Berkel-Enschot
57:58
57:18
59
Jos Verhoeven
Helmond
58:15
57:52
60
Servaes van den Broek
Berkel-Enschot
58:24
57:16
61
Nick Boef
Tilburg
58:45
58:37
62
Frenk van der Voort
Prins Hendrik
59:34
58:47
63
John Koolwijk
Achil '87
1:00:23
59:33
64
Pieter Vriens
Oisterwijk
1:01:57
1:01:00
65
Ruud Oerlemans
Oisterwijk
1:01:59
1:01:32
66
Anton van Eijck
Taxandria Atletiek
1:04:32
1:03:34
67
Rene Davidse
Tilburg
1:06:20
1:05:22
68
Maarten van de Gevel
Tilburg
1:10:09
1:09:07
V10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne van de Ven
Berkel-Enschot
45:06
44:50
2
Caroline Vromans
Spiridon
45:20
45:13
3
Patricia Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
45:24
45:03
4
Petra Rutters
Scorpio
46:49
46:31
5
Anouk Fitters
Tilburg
47:52
47:18
6
Maxime Verhagen
Tilburg
48:22
48:07
7
Fieke Broeders
Berkel-Enschot
48:37
48:16
8
Lobke Blom
Berkel-Enschot
48:49
48:15
9
Leonie Mulders
Diessen
50:54
50:49
10
Hanny Roksnoer
ACW '66
50:58
50:40
11
Carla Pijnenburg
Haaren
53:09
53:09
12
Bregje Smulders
Goirle
53:15
53:05
13
Marieke Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
53:51
53:30
14
Angela Papadogamvraki
Ammerzoden
54:03
53:04
15
Danique Bertens
Haghorst
54:39
53:45
16
Renate van Keulen
Udenhout
54:51
54:16
17
Annemarie Raes
Haaren
55:26
54:34
18
Manon Prince
Tilburg
55:35
55:00
19
Anne Denissen
's-Gravenhage
56:02
55:41
20
Denise Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
56:32
56:01
21
Mireille Kors
AV '56
57:27
57:05
22
Karen Eldred
Kaatsheuvel
57:32
57:02
23
Jessie Wouters
Tilburg
57:53
57:21
24
Annemieke Kooter
Tilburg
57:54
57:21
25
Annita van Pelt
Tilburg
57:55
57:45
26
Petra Hayding
Berkel-Enschot
58:24
57:28
27
Marieke Wasser
Berkel-Enschot
59:20
58:36
28
Ciska Wouters
Alphen Nb
59:32
59:14
29
Jazzy van der Putten
Prins Hendrik
59:34
58:46
30
Janneke Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
59:37
58:52
31
Floortje Hack
Tilburg
59:54
59:13
32
Astrid Frijters
Berkel-Enschot
1:00:02
59:23
33
Marjo Klijn
Kaatsheuvel
1:00:46
59:47
34
Simone Versteijnen
Berkel-Enschot
1:00:51
1:00:14
35
Maria van Baast
Berkel-Enschot
1:00:56
1:00:38
36
Marjolein de Jong
Hilvarenbeek
1:01:30
1:00:57
37
Marijke Burgmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:30
1:01:07
38
Caroline Vriens
Moergestel
1:02:09
1:01:13
39
Désirée Verhagen
Moergestel
1:02:40
1:02:00
40
Elvira Dorssers
Tilburg
1:08:16
1:08:16
41
Lisette van der Voort
Tilburg
1:08:17
1:08:17
M5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bram Maas
Tilburg
20:10
20:10
2
Dave Wijdemans
Tilburg
21:17
21:16
3
Timo Nefkens
Berkel-Enschot
21:20
21:18
4
Otto Verbruggen
Breda
21:26
21:25
5
Tim Schalken
Berkel-Enschot
21:44
21:38
6
Sam Schalken
Berkel-Enschot
22:08
22:02
7
Max Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
22:32
22:24
8
Nick Cools
Berkel-Enschot
22:37
22:35
9
Daan Steenbergen
Tilburg Road Runners
22:40
22:32
10
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
24:06
23:58
11
Remco van Doveren
Udenhout
24:48
24:44
12
Niels van Dongen
Tilburg
24:54
24:44
13
Paul Wolters
Moergestel
25:40
25:32
14
Giel Schoenmakers
Berkel-Enschot
25:42
25:35
15
Rens Schalken
Berkel-Enschot
25:47
25:40
16
Marco Fenu
Berkel-Enschot
26:36
26:26
17
Thomas Beijens
Udenhout
26:43
26:39
18
Louis Beek
Tilburg
26:50
26:38
19
Geert Mulders
Tilburg
27:35
27:21
20
Hans van Tilborg
Goirle
27:56
27:43
21
Lukas Haasnoot
Teteringen
28:14
28:03
22
Lex van Velzen
's-Hertogenbosch
28:37
28:34
23
Chris Klaassen
Berkel-Enschot
28:55
28:41
24
Ties Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
30:27
30:15
25
Wilbert Elissen
IJsselstein Ut
31:21
31:07
26
Boet Angkotta
Tilburg
33:26
33:14
27
Angelo Pijnenburg
Tilburg
40:13
40:07
28
Herman van Geijlswijk
Dutch Runners
47:47
47:47
29
Martijn van Hussen
Berkel-Enschot
57:57
57:55
30
Maikel de Beer
Tilburg
59:49
59:47
31
Remco de Kort
Tilburg
59:49
59:47
V5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin van Leijsen
Spiridon
21:02
21:02
2
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
22:29
22:25
3
Anouk Rijnen
Tilburg
23:09
23:06
4
Hanny Breel
Rijen
24:11
24:07
5
Elmy Adriaansen
Baarle-Nassau
24:14
24:01
6
Tessa Jussen
Oisterwijk
24:58
24:49
7
Indy Nebbeling
Spiridon
25:08
25:08
8
Robine Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
25:10
25:04
9
Lindsay Bingley
Tilburg Road Runners
25:53
25:48
10
Marijke Dijkstra
Rijen
26:09
26:05
11
Miranda Vermeeren
Scorpio
26:21
26:15
12
Wendy Kuypers
Haaren
26:35
26:28
13
Vivian Wouters
Riel
27:06
26:56
14
Jana Otten
Berkel-Enschot
27:45
27:37
15
Linie Hijstek
Tilburg Road Runners
27:49
27:48
16
Jannie Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
27:49
27:40
17
Nicolien Linkels
Nuenen
27:49
27:48
18
Wilma Mutsaards
Berkel-Enschot
27:56
27:46
19
Wanda Pittens
Zeeland
28:06
27:51
20
Emmy van Roessel
Berkel-Enschot
28:14
27:58
21
Marjolein Hofman
Tilburg
28:15
27:58
22
Lieke van Opstal
Berkel-Enschot
28:36
28:25
23
Inge Nouwens
Udenhout
28:37
28:33
24
Britt Das
Udenhout
28:42
28:35
25
Danielle van den Berg
Tilburg
29:06
28:51
26
Carla Bogaarts
Berkel-Enschot
29:19
29:15
27
Lisanne van Rijsewijk
Berkel-Enschot
30:22
30:15
28
Chava Wilson
Tilburg
30:23
30:14
29
Bente Mulders
Tilburg
30:36
30:23
30
Sophie Willekens
Berkel-Enschot
30:37
30:22
31
Hannah Schilders
Berkel-Enschot
30:45
30:40
32
Hanneke Oerlemans
Oisterwijk
30:48
30:40
33
Judith Vermeulen
Berkel-Enschot
30:51
30:41
34
Corine Ligtenberg
Biezenmortel
30:55
30:40
35
Maud Bertens
Tilburg
30:57
30:52
36
Lilian Mol
Berkel-Enschot
31:03
30:56
37
Sandra Weijers
Berkel-Enschot
31:22
31:08
38
Judith Haasnoot
Teteringen
31:39
31:27
39
Erika Bertens
Berkel Enschot
31:55
31:39
40
Sofieke Bolsius
Berkel-Enschot
31:59
31:44
41
Sanne Knevel
Oisterwijk
32:11
32:04
42
Sonja van Leijsen
Spiridon
32:21
32:09
43
Sandra Vermeer
Udenhout
32:21
32:06
44
Katja Hoogteijling
Tilburg Road Runners
32:23
32:20
45
Linda van Groezen
Tilburg Road Runners
32:23
32:20
46
Linda Schoonen
Tilburg
32:30
32:19
47
Anja Huurdeman
Tilburg
32:30
32:19
48
Linda Kuijpers
Berkel-Enschot
33:27
33:22
49
Gillian Sterken
Tilburg
35:30
35:26
50
Sandra van Beers
Berkel-Enschot
35:37
35:32
51
Conny Das
Udenhout
37:59
37:53
52
Frederique Janssens
Berkel-Enschot
39:04
38:57
53
Claudia Grijsbach
Berkel-Enschot
40:12
40:07
J1012, 1.6 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Verschoor
Taxandria Atletiek
5:45
2
Gijs Fuite
Berkeloo
5:48
3
Lars van Loon
Berkeloo
5:50
4
Tim Meeuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
5:54
5
Thijs Elissen
IJsselstein Ut
6:13
6
Jurre van Eijck
Rennevoirt
6:13
7
Jens van Slooten
Tilburg Road Runners
6:14
8
Niels van Slooten
Tilburg Road Runners
6:18
9
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
6:23
10
Ivan den Oudsten
Spiridon
6:31
11
Stef van Nuenen
Caecilia
6:40
12
Thijs van Gurp
Tilburg Road Runners
6:44
13
Jip Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
6:50
14
Joep Strooper
Goirle
6:53
15
Jesse van Mierlo
Caecilia
7:02
16
Bram Weber
Berkel-Enschot
7:07
17
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
7:22
M1012, 1.6 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna Bijl (rectificatie)
AVR '69
6:28
2
Lieve Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
6:45
3
Meike van Rijswijk
Berkel-Enschot
6:48
4
Linde Meindert
Berkeloo
7:01
5
Guusje Ceton
Rennevoirt
7:03
6
Suze van der Gaag
Berkel-Enschot
7:04
7
Amélie Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
7:10
8
Maus van den Bosch
Berkeloo
7:10
9
Zoë Reuvekamp Gille
ACW '66
7:12
10
Annelie Vogel
Berkeloo
7:53
11
Ebba Vogel
Berkeloo
8:22
12
Luna Stoops
Berkeloo
9:27
J0809, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mète van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
4:34
2
Bela Wennink
Rennevoirt
4:39
3
Mik Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
5:08
4
Jasper van Tilborg
Tilburg Road Runners
5:12
5
Sjors Franssen
Berkeloo
5:14
6
Stan van Gestel
DAK
5:19
7
Stijn van Loon
Berkeloo
5:25
8
Gijs Vromans
Berkeloo
5:26
9
Dario Ehrismann
Scorpio
5:27
10
Michiel Fuite
Tilburg Road Runners
5:33
11
Loet Oomen
Tilburg
5:38
12
Hugo Leyelecker
Caecilia
5:38
13
Giel Oomen
Tilburg
5:43
14
Tobias van Herck
Tilburg Road Runners
5:45
15
Juul Hoevenaar
Udenhout
6:23
M0809, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Smits
Drunen
4:40
2
Isabel Luijckx
Berkel-Enschot
5:03
3
Lieke van Ierland
Caecilia
5:07
4
Tess van Oirschot
Oisterwijk
5:10
5
Joy Vugts
Caecilia
5:17
6
Anne Smits
Drunen
5:20
7
Lonneke Having
Caecilia
5:35
8
Fleur van Hussen
Caecilia
5:54
9
Suus Braaksma
Caecilia
6:08
10
Roos van Rulo
Berkeloo
6:17
11
Daantje Vromans
Berkeloo
6:19
12
Robin Vogel
Berkeloo
6:22
13
Karlijn Having
Caecilia
6:26
14
Maud Coppes
Caecilia
6:33
J0607, 800 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors Bertens
Rennevoirt
3:17
2
Julian Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
3:29
3
Casper Franssen
Berkeloo
3:36
4
Thomas van Rulo
Berkeloo
3:40
5
Mika Stoops
Berkeloo
3:46
6
Noah Verstijnen
Tilburg
3:54
7
Vince van Esch
Taxandria Atletiek
3:58
8
Bart Hoogendoorn
Caecilia
3:59
9
Koen van Gestel
DAK
4:05
10
Hidde Coppes
Caecilia
4:15
11
Cas Bouckaert
Berkeloo
4:19
12
Daan Verkerke
Berkel-Enschot
4:21
13
Pepijn Verbunt
Berkeloo
4:26
14
Ries Vugts
Caecilia
4:27
M0607, 800 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma van Schaik
Rennevoirt
3:21
2
Nova van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
3:38
3
Julia de Ronde
Dorst
3:42
4
Maud van Rijsewijk
Helvoirt
3:48
5
Feline Bloem
Rennevoirt
3:52
6
Britt Mutsaers
Tilburg
3:56
7
Eva Verkooijen
Goirle
4:02
8
Esther Cornelissen
DAK
4:04
9
Lieke Bertens
Rennevoirt
4:06
10
Diewertje Vromans
Berkeloo
4:06
11
Nikki Vriens
Berkel-Enschot
4:12
12
Lieke Jobsen
Caecilia
4:15
13
Lisa Bouckaert
Berkeloo
4:16
14
Madelief Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
4:16
15
Veerle Vromans
Berkeloo
4:16
16
Mirle Roozen
Haaren
4:16
17
Pleun Hoevenaar
Udenhout
4:44
J0405, 400 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart van Rijsewijk
Helvoirt
2:04
2
Thom Bouckaert (rectificatie)
Berkeloo
2:19
3
Jan Bloem (rectificatie)
Rennevoirt
2:21
4
Luuk van Gestel
Vlijmen
2:24
5
Santino Perra
Tilburg
2:24
6
Mace Denis
Rennevoirt
2:34
7
Siem Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
2:35
8
Timo Vriens
Udenhout
2:47
9
Ben Bertens
Berkeloo
2:50
10
Dirk Verkerke
Berkel-Enschot
3:41
11
Jochem Franken
Berkeloo
3:43
12
Dante Verstijnen
Tilburg
3:44
13
Floris van Bossum
Berkeloo
3:48
14
Teun Verbunt
Berkeloo
3:52
M0405, 400 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn de Ronde
Dorst
2:00
2
Ise Roozen
Haaren
2:14
3
Lisa Hoevenaars
Tilburg
2:16
4
Tes Belien
Caecilia
2:18
5
Susan Cornelissen
Vlijmen
2:18
6
Fenna Luijckx
Caecilia
2:20
7
Sophie van Schaik
Berkeloo
2:22
8
Kiek Braaksma
Caecilia
2:23
9
Mirthe Bertens
Rennevoirt
2:27
10
Danique van Oorsouw
Caecilia
2:40
11
Yara Nusmeier
Goirle
2:48
12
Sophie van Hussen
Caecilia
3:33
13
Sofie Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
3:42
GGL 26-06-2016
www.uitslagen.nl
30-06-2016 00:31