Uitslagenlijst Ladiesrun Utrecht

Utrecht - Zondag 26 juni 2016

VSEN, LADIESRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tirza van der Wolf
Runnersworld Utrecht 1
18:32
18:32
2
Channah Brandsema
Fysio Sport en Training 1
19:52
19:51
3
Michelle Terwiel
Dordrecht
21:16
21:10
4
Petra Wildeman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
21:49
21:47
5
Tanja de Boer
Utrecht
21:56
21:55
6
Desirée Florisson
Utrecht
22:12
22:07
7
Aleksandra Pekosak
Vereniging Vrienden van Slovenië 1
22:17
22:17
8
Ginny Netten
IJsselstein Ut
22:28
22:26
9
Evira Eman
Maarssen
22:49
22:35
10
Noami Kosterman
UMC Utrecht 4
23:14
23:13
11
Rianne van der Graaf
Fysio Sport en Training 1
23:23
23:23
12
Mishaela Hessels
Berkel en Rodenrijs
23:27
23:22
13
Merel Timmer
UMC Utrecht 1
23:30
23:27
14
Anne Klein
Zwolle
23:34
23:20
15
Rianne Bosman
Utrecht
23:36
23:30
16
Lotte Van Munster
Vleuten
24:06
24:00
17
Manon Beerdsen
Fysio Sport en Training 1
24:18
24:18
18
Elisabeth Von Meijenfeldt
Utrecht
24:26
24:09
19
Anouk van der Pol
UMC Utrecht 3
24:28
24:26
20
Margreet Wildeman
Fysio Sport en Training 1
24:37
24:37
21
Manon Haverkate
Utrecht
24:47
24:39
22
Paulien Hodiamont
UMC Utrecht 3
24:51
24:48
23
Susanne Asscheman
Utrecht
25:32
25:13
24
Elisa Asscheman
Utrecht
25:32
25:13
25
Ienifer Ferreira Monge
Almere
25:47
25:34
26
Stephanie van Straaten
UMC Utrecht 1
25:50
25:49
27
Denise Groeneveld
Houten
26:09
25:52
28
Chantal van Ark
UMC Utrecht 5
26:19
26:18
29
Floor van den Dolder
Utrecht
26:24
26:16
30
Katja Coeleveld
Oss
26:32
26:29
31
Marieke Bokkes
Utrecht
26:42
26:18
32
Maaike Daniels
Utrecht
26:42
26:39
33
Deveney Vogel
Vuren
26:44
26:24
34
Tanja Mikolic
Vereniging Vrienden van Slovenië 1
26:45
26:44
35
Annelies Hengeveld
Zeist
26:54
26:44
36
Fleur Nouwens
Utrecht
26:57
26:40
37
Anna de Haan
Bunnik
26:59
26:52
38
Sjalien Stinkens
Utrecht
26:59
26:54
39
Jolinda Ligthart
Utrecht
27:02
26:56
40
Crystal van den Broek
Woudenberg
27:10
27:07
41
Dieuwertje Ruigrok
Rijnsburg
27:15
27:11
42
Caroline de Lathouder
De Bilt
27:16
27:15
43
Nancy de Groot
Rijssen
27:17
27:02
44
Kyriël van der Sloot
Utrecht
27:21
27:05
45
Sarah van der Horn
Utrecht
27:25
26:42
46
Eri Saito
Utrecht
27:30
27:17
47
F vd Rhijn-Brouwer
UMC Utrecht 2
27:31
27:27
48
Daphne van Oort
Utrecht
27:34
27:02
49
Noor Ham
UMC Utrecht 6
27:35
27:32
50
Charissa Meulenkamp
UMC Utrecht 3
27:43
27:41
51
Lisanne Smit
Rozendaal
27:53
27:21
52
Lizette van Groningen
Reeuwijk
27:58
27:23
53
Mirjam van Mourik
Bennekom
28:04
27:56
54
Anika Jonker
Amsterdam
28:05
26:57
55
Susanne Baggerman
Utrecht
28:11
27:25
56
Dagmar Niekel
Lisserbroek
28:15
28:09
57
Nadine Stunnenberg
Nieuwkoop
28:21
28:15
58
Kim Appel
Utrecht
28:25
27:58
59
Veronique de Vlaming
Harderwijk
28:26
28:11
60
Daphné Grandiek
Utrecht
28:26
28:12
61
Laura van Dijk
Vianen Ut
28:33
27:59
62
Daniëlle Kuypers
Utrecht
28:42
28:07
63
Nadia Maravelias
Nijkerk Gld
28:47
28:19
64
Jiska Jonkers
Utrecht
28:48
28:24
65
Chelsy Verkroost
Maarssen
28:48
28:35
66
Joyce Halsema
Vleuten
28:49
28:30
67
Esther Oosterom
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
28:51
28:44
68
Chantal de Ruijter
Utrecht
29:01
28:38
69
Nienke de Jong
IJsselstein Ut
29:02
28:54
70
Melanie Achterberg
IJsselstein Ut
29:02
28:55
71
Hedda Reessink
Amersfoort
29:04
28:37
72
Kirsten Noordijk
Spirit Oud Beijerland
29:06
28:35
73
Frederique Merkelbach
Oud-Beijerland
29:06
28:35
74
Andrea Malschaert
Amsterdam
29:10
28:25
75
Claire Terwint
Zeist
29:14
28:58
76
Roos Van Straaten
Utrecht
29:15
28:15
77
Anne Borgers
Ederveen
29:20
29:02
78
Rowanda van de Kreeke
Linschoten
29:21
28:25
79
Nienke Jans
Utrecht
29:23
29:00
80
Tatiana Pokrovskaya
Eindhoven
29:24
28:44
81
Lisanne van Harten
Utrecht
29:24
28:54
82
Mila Schuurman
De Meern
29:25
29:05
83
Brenda Van der Horst
Cothen
29:26
29:07
84
Debbie Haverkate
Utrecht
29:29
29:20
85
Marieke Deijs
Utrecht
29:31
29:18
86
Sabrina Verbeek
Hoorn Nh
29:32
29:18
87
Kim Andriessen
Utrecht
29:33
29:28
88
Gytha de Prouw
Harmelen
29:36
29:30
89
Anja Fokker
Kockengen
29:37
29:14
90
Doortje Naus
Apeldoorn
29:37
29:34
91
Lisa Van Dijck
Utrecht
29:38
29:15
92
Nienke Dijkstra
Utrecht
29:44
29:10
93
Jantje Dijkstra
Bussum
29:44
29:11
94
Nicolien Zwijnenberg
Utrecht
29:45
29:34
95
Iris Steenbergen
Reeuwijk
29:52
29:26
96
Mascha Huijgens
Utrecht
30:00
29:49
97
Maaike Schrijvers
Nieuwegein
30:01
29:34
98
Indira Sloeserwij
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
30:05
28:55
99
Nica Gerlach
Houten
30:07
29:58
100
Jiayi Pei
UMC Utrecht 2
30:09
30:05
101
Michelle Donker
IJsselstein Ut
30:11
29:32
102
Samantha Lassche
Barneveld
30:12
29:51
103
Zoe Mooij
Heerhugowaard
30:15
29:59
104
Eva Hofman
Gouda
30:18
29:19
105
Claire O'Connor
Utrecht
30:18
29:30
106
Daniëlle Cortjens
Sparta
30:22
29:43
107
Suzanne Vernooij
Cothen
30:23
30:08
108
Melanie Banning
Houten
30:23
30:09
109
Jessica Koudijs
Zeist
30:24
30:09
110
Astrid van Ingen
Zaltbommel
30:29
29:55
111
Anamaria Cremers
Utrecht
30:31
29:19
112
Annemieke Larink
Cothen
30:33
30:13
113
Heleen Fast
Utrecht
30:33
29:44
114
Eveliene Wormgoor
Utrecht
30:39
29:42
115
Carmen Cremers
Utrecht
30:45
30:05
116
Dace Taurina
Maassluis
30:47
30:41
117
Eszter Suhajda
Kecskemet
30:49
30:23
118
Thirza Verweijen
Utrecht
31:05
30:44
119
Hannah Boomsma
Nieuwegein
31:11
30:02
120
Helena Boesveld
Utrecht
31:11
30:03
121
Iza van Diermen
Utrecht
31:11
30:52
122
Lisanne de Jonge
Zeist
31:15
30:46
123
Ashley Heyliger
Eemnes
31:16
30:21
124
Nadya Sewradj
Utrecht
31:19
31:02
125
Dorien Panhuyzen
Utrecht
31:19
31:10
126
Krista Kaptein
Utrecht
31:19
30:58
127
Melissa Cok
Amersfoort
31:20
30:48
128
Melissa Stevens
Gouda
31:21
30:41
129
Sabine Cok
Utrecht
31:23
30:51
130
Iris Bader-van der Velden
Harmelen
31:25
30:44
131
Lisanne van der Velden
Utrecht
31:26
30:45
132
Karen Bal
Utrecht
31:30
31:14
133
Lenneke Wester
Utrecht
31:30
30:44
134
Marlies Schrijvers
UMC Utrecht 1
31:30
31:30
135
Amber Diele
Almelo
31:31
31:04
136
Yteke Braaksma
Utrecht
31:33
31:01
137
Linda Poolen
Bunnik
31:37
30:54
138
Polina Pokrovskaya
Eindhoven
31:38
30:58
139
Cynthia Terwiel
Dordrecht
31:40
31:18
140
Thea Godschalk
Utrecht
31:40
31:18
141
Marjolein Kok
Zoetermeer
31:43
31:21
142
Sanne Hendriks
Utrecht
31:47
31:05
143
Jet Hendriks
Utrecht
31:47
31:06
144
Soraya Doelgani
's-Gravenhage
31:49
31:18
145
Cathrien Groen
Zeist
31:51
31:13
146
Kaira van Bremen
Beesd
31:51
30:54
147
Tessa Jansen
Varik
31:58
31:00
148
Margreet Smit
Utrecht
32:00
31:03
149
Sanne Overdijk
's-Gravenhage
32:04
31:34
150
Jonneke Kuperus
UMC Utrecht 6
32:07
32:04
151
Lisa Springer
UMC Utrecht 6
32:07
32:04
152
Samantha Spronk-Bruinink
Utrecht
32:07
31:43
153
Jolanda van Westerneng
Voorthuizen
32:09
31:49
154
Eline Politiek
Utrecht
32:10
31:04
155
Selina van Vliegen
UMC Utrecht 4
32:11
32:09
156
Judith Volwater
UMC Utrecht 4
32:11
32:09
157
Janneke Lommers de Jonge
Utrecht
32:12
32:11
158
Laureen Dekkers
Breda
32:13
31:22
159
Jessie van de Pasch
Utrecht
32:15
31:16
160
Gabi Barmentloo
Utrecht
32:17
31:38
161
Darja Cestnik
Vereniging Vrienden van Slovenië 1
32:22
32:22
162
Renee Schuurman
Utrecht
32:31
32:30
163
Denise Bosman
UMC Utrecht 4
32:32
32:30
164
Fabiana Keller
Utrecht
32:34
31:37
165
Shannen Bronk
Beesd
32:39
31:42
166
Bouchra de Lyon
De Meern
32:40
31:47
167
Alida Onnes
Groningen
32:40
31:59
168
Manon Stolte
Utrecht
32:42
32:10
169
Elsemieke Poel
Harderwijk
32:42
32:27
170
Julia Jongeneel
Amersfoort
32:46
31:59
171
Astrid van Pelt
Ridderkerk
32:47
32:27
172
Ivette Wijnhoff
Utrecht
32:48
32:05
173
Elise van Rossum
Meerkerk
32:48
32:14
174
Eline van Es
Utrecht
32:52
32:17
175
Lisa Wijnsouw
Ede Gld
32:52
31:57
176
Alma van Wijk-Hatumena
Utrecht
32:59
32:00
177
Marissa van Groenestijn
Utrecht
33:03
32:57
178
Heleen Van Woerden
Amsterdam
33:03
32:58
179
Nina van der Waal
Utrecht
33:03
32:53
180
Noortje Visser
Almere
33:04
32:32
181
Cynthia Van Rotterdam
Vlaardingen
33:04
32:51
182
Anne-minke Mulder
Utrecht
33:06
32:00
183
Lisanne de Bruin
Harderwijk
33:07
32:20
184
Dian Schot
Utrecht
33:09
32:31
185
Esmeralda Zijl
Utrecht
33:10
32:32
186
Roxane Snijders
Ede Gld
33:10
32:16
187
Marieke Cathcart
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:12
32:37
188
Nicole Coenders
Heteren
33:13
32:03
189
Dana Klinge-Slot
Rotterdam
33:13
33:01
190
Esther Verweijen
Utrecht
33:16
32:54
191
Micky Spruit
Den Helder
33:17
33:07
192
Rosalie Raatgever
Utrecht
33:18
32:55
193
Babette Duut
Zegveld
33:22
33:14
194
Nicole van Kimmenade
Utrecht
33:24
32:40
195
Deborah van de Logt
Maarssen
33:27
32:34
196
Christa Van Egdom
Leusden
33:28
33:03
197
Diana de Borst
Nijkerk Gld
33:28
33:18
198
Daphne Hauer
IJsselstein Ut
33:34
32:46
199
Mandy Rebergen
Houten
33:39
32:36
200
Nadine Keller
Utrecht
33:39
32:42
201
Lisanne de Meij
Utrecht
33:41
32:45
202
Chantal Leunis
Gouda
33:43
33:00
203
Roksanne Puijn
Nijmegen
33:47
33:26
204
Rowena van der Waarden
IJsselstein Ut
33:48
33:43
205
Rowena Zusanna Prins
Groningen
33:48
33:08
206
Rianne Rutjes
Arnhem
33:49
33:31
207
Elisabeth de Beer
Zeist
33:50
33:20
208
Danique Schellings
De Bilt
33:54
33:24
209
Denise van Zanten
Tiel
33:56
32:59
210
Maria Jesus Torres Jimenez
Utrecht
34:00
32:50
211
Weske Bodewes
Utrecht
34:02
33:09
212
Jaimy de Vries
Almere
34:02
33:09
213
Monique Uyleman
Zeist
34:02
33:32
214
Leonie de Bruine
Meteren
34:04
33:43
215
Milou de Bruine
Meteren
34:04
33:43
216
Noortje Dietvorst
Bergen op Zoom
34:09
33:22
217
Sofie van Opdorp
Utrecht
34:11
33:27
218
Sarah Roers
Utrecht
34:11
33:00
219
CIska Trouw
Utrecht
34:12
33:48
220
Ingeborg van Harn
Nieuwegein
34:16
33:42
221
Susan Schutte
De Keien
34:16
33:30
222
Veronique Wierda
Bunnik
34:24
33:31
223
Marcella Wisman
IJsselstein Ut
34:28
33:39
224
Jessica Lodeweegs
Nieuwegein
34:29
33:26
225
Geke van der Weerd
Utrecht
34:30
34:13
226
Sabine van Nistelrooij
Houten
34:32
33:47
227
Fleur van Barneveld
Utrecht
34:32
33:47
228
Renee Slotboom
Alphen aan den Rijn
34:34
34:24
229
Winny Bierman
Utrecht
34:35
33:43
230
Suzan Van de Hoef
Utrecht
34:35
33:40
231
Dorian de Bruin
Harderwijk
34:36
33:51
232
Rianne Van Ee
Gorinchem
34:37
34:17
233
Indra Spronk
Utrecht
34:37
33:41
234
Elise le Noble
Linschoten
34:43
33:48
235
Camilla Blom
Utrecht
34:45
33:51
236
Mariska van der Wal
Bussum
34:46
34:01
237
Lieke Hulshof
Utrecht
34:47
34:13
238
Kris Valster
Utrecht
34:48
33:49
239
Renee Sagel
Utrecht
34:49
34:14
240
Rooske van der Veek
Utrecht
35:00
34:32
241
Martine de Vries
Utrecht
35:06
33:54
242
Jayshree Ramnandanlal
Almere
35:16
34:58
243
Jamila Ramnandanlal
Maarssen
35:16
34:58
244
Ankie van Elderen
Luyksgestel
35:17
34:47
245
Amber Drost
Utrecht
35:19
34:51
246
Jennifer Willems
Oosterhout Nb
35:20
34:21
247
Inge Schimmelpennink
Utrecht
35:24
34:54
248
Patty Wilschut
Nieuwegein
35:27
34:47
249
Mindy Repi
Nieuwegein
35:28
34:34
250
Angela Wakr
Utrecht
35:31
35:01
251
Anouk Bos
Ede Gld
35:34
34:57
252
Dionne Kessing
Utrecht
35:38
34:49
253
Madelon Pepping
Utrecht
35:42
34:30
254
Annemijn de Kleer
Utrecht
35:43
34:53
255
Anne de Jong
Utrecht
35:46
34:38
256
Mireille Hulzebos
Utrecht
35:46
34:38
257
Daniëlle Schraa
Amsterdam
35:46
34:38
258
Gjilke Dros
Makkinga
35:47
34:37
259
Sanne De Bruyn
Dordrecht
36:01
34:58
260
Rachel Bolleurs
Dordrecht
36:01
34:58
261
Inés Kwekkeboom
Utrecht
36:06
35:04
262
Priscilla de Graaf
Utrecht
36:14
36:02
263
Elvan Simsek
Utrecht
36:17
35:44
264
Hanneke Kleine
Groningen
36:30
35:48
265
Cleo Boers
Nieuwegein
36:36
35:46
266
Daphne Venema
Utrecht
36:38
35:47
267
Angela van de Weg
Amsterdam
36:39
35:32
268
Louise Roelofsen
Ede Gld
36:40
35:45
269
Tamara Dekker
Soesterberg
36:40
35:47
270
Nienke Anema
Maartensdijk
36:49
35:49
271
Charmayne Schröder
Nieuwegein
36:54
36:49
272
Annemiek van Schoonhoven
Utrecht
36:56
36:22
273
Melanie Versluis
Ameide
36:57
36:33
274
Chaima el Hamdaoui
Ede Gld
36:58
36:02
275
Ilse Van Gils
Lopikerkapel
37:02
36:14
276
Marlies Branderhorst
Utrecht
37:02
36:57
277
Marijke Leenstra
Schermerhorn
37:03
36:41
278
Leonie van Leeuwen
Utrecht
37:06
36:30
279
Femke van Oosterwijk
Utrecht
37:07
37:05
280
Leona Vreugdenhil
Utrecht
37:08
37:08
281
Nina te Riele
Utrecht
37:08
36:32
282
Jennifer Van Beekhuizen
Harderwijk
37:09
36:53
283
Deliana Comodini
Nijkerk Gld
37:18
36:31
284
Mariët van Altena
Hoevelaken
37:18
36:31
285
Inge van Schaik
't Goy
37:31
37:19
286
Angela Kamer
Zeewolde
37:32
36:57
287
Marianne Spijkers
Ede Gld
37:36
36:42
288
Janneke Hovestad
Zeist
37:43
37:33
289
Milou Bos
Ede Gld
37:57
37:19
290
Martine Van Wieringen
Zaltbommel
38:05
37:31
291
L Zouzao Martinez
UMC Utrecht 2
38:12
38:08
292
Isabel Nguyen
UMC Utrecht 2
38:12
38:09
293
Monique Dorresteijn
Zeist
38:14
37:38
294
Elsa van Roessel
Zeist
38:15
37:39
295
Melissa Van Nieuwaal
Papendrecht
38:20
37:20
296
Angela van den Berg
Utrecht
38:22
37:17
297
Jozien Rasing
Culemborg
38:23
37:21
298
Lucia Salgado Garcia
Eindhoven
38:23
37:12
299
Sabine Abarbanel
Nieuwer ter Aa
38:24
37:26
300
Marinde Spuij
Waddinxveen
38:25
38:06
301
Margriet van Broekhoven
Almere
38:25
38:15
302
Roos Van Broekhoven
Tilburg
38:25
38:15
303
Sanne Annaars
's-Hertogenbosch
38:25
37:23
304
Desiree Luidens
Leiden
38:28
38:15
305
Nihal Carkci
Utrecht
38:29
37:55
306
Brechje van Ginkel
Nieuwegein
38:44
38:32
307
Eline Wooning
Zeist
38:58
38:27
308
Marta Orlowska
Bant
39:12
38:15
309
Hedwig Joustra
Bodegraven
39:14
38:07
310
Jordena Pattiselanno
Bodegraven
39:14
38:07
311
Claudia Hoefakker
Utrecht
39:15
38:46
312
Chantal Dirkse
Utrecht
39:32
38:23
313
Carenza Sleeking
Nieuwegein
39:34
38:24
314
Ratna Bohm
Utrecht
39:34
38:25
315
Priscilla Repi
Nieuwegein
39:34
38:24
316
Marjolein Windt
Heerewaarden
39:48
38:42
317
Anne-Lomé Mol
Amersfoort
40:05
39:03
318
Kess Bakker
Amersfoort
40:05
39:04
319
Kelsey Van Diermen
Ameide
40:18
39:53
320
Anne Muis
Barneveld
40:21
39:53
321
Saskia Dikmans
Wageningen
40:21
39:38
322
Floor van Huis
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
40:22
39:38
323
Anne Kemp
Utrecht
40:22
39:38
324
Shannon De Geus
Zoetermeer
40:26
40:04
325
Femke Ambrozy
IJsselstein Ut
40:51
40:03
326
Claudia Miltenburg
Odijk
40:53
40:04
327
Joline de Kleer
Woubrugge
41:47
40:56
328
Emma Kuzmin
Ede
43:54
42:59
329
Anne Heij
Bennekom
43:55
43:01
330
Melanie Bos
Utrecht
44:12
44:11
331
Rianne van Silfhout
Sleeuwijk
44:31
43:40
332
Marjoleine de Hoog
Zwijndrecht
44:32
43:40
333
Dominique Bakker
Lelystad
45:03
44:03
334
Joyce Kerkhoff-Streng
Lopik
46:17
45:50
335
Manoe Ossel
Bussum
46:20
45:52
V35, LADIESRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gwendolyn Loois
Dutch Runners
25:10
24:54
2
Welmoed Frederiks
UMC Utrecht 3
25:50
25:49
3
Inke Albersen
Vleuten
26:06
25:49
4
Winona Ensink
Marnix Academie 1
26:21
26:21
5
Debbie Meijer
Harmelen
26:23
26:18
6
Fieke Verhoeff
Utrecht
26:33
26:18
7
Belinda Hanni
UMC Utrecht 5
26:37
26:35
8
Jacoline van Rooijen
Zeist
27:49
27:45
9
Marjolijn Schuijt
Gouda
27:54
27:19
10
Bernadette Essenberg
UMC Utrecht 3
28:23
28:21
11
Tamara van Hasselt
De Meern
29:01
28:54
12
Jannie Quick-Jongeneelen
Utrecht
29:22
29:19
13
Lilian Ballast
Culemborg
29:23
29:02
14
Sonja De Roode
Schiedam
29:24
29:10
15
Lydia Timmer
Bilthoven
29:45
29:16
16
Mira van Voorthuizen
Utrecht
29:48
29:41
17
Aline Willems
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:51
29:34
18
Marlies De Goeij
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
29:53
29:02
19
Danny Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
29:57
29:43
20
Wilma Gerlach - van den Heuvel
Houten
30:07
29:58
21
Abigail Pater
Marnix Academie 1
30:14
30:11
22
Margot van Rijn
Utrecht
30:27
30:25
23
Jenneke Polderman-van den Eeden
Zeist
30:45
30:19
24
Maaike Cramer
Hollandsche Rading
30:52
30:14
25
Brenda de Wit
Odijk
30:54
30:31
26
Evelien Veldhuizen
Odijk
30:55
30:32
27
Janneke Slagter
De Meern
30:59
29:58
28
Claire Koppers
Utrecht
31:14
30:42
29
Bianca de Bie
Brakel
31:17
30:52
30
Inge van Heesch
Babylonienbroek
31:34
31:00
31
Brenda Stip
Bunnik
31:35
30:53
32
Daniëlle van der Horst
Utrecht
31:51
31:50
33
Ilona Jansen-Vosselman
Heteren
32:06
30:56
34
Linda Isenia
Ede Gld
32:07
31:57
35
Judith Weerts
Utrecht
32:12
31:31
36
Esther Geers
Utrecht
32:13
31:32
37
Judith Kok
Harmelen
32:15
31:16
38
Silvia Smit
IJsselstein Ut
32:20
31:32
39
Monique Brand-van Kan
Utrecht
32:31
32:30
40
Sandra van Daalen
Utrecht
32:47
32:13
41
Giovanna Monpellier
's-Gravenhage
32:55
32:44
42
Emmely Verduijn
Bennekom
33:04
32:12
43
Linda Velthuis-Hardien
Utrecht
33:05
32:54
44
Eveline de Jong
De Bilt
33:12
33:02
45
Kim van Kouwen
Vleuten
33:48
32:47
46
Iris Schelfaut
Lelystad
33:49
33:30
47
Saskia Schmidt
De Meern
33:54
33:50
48
Selma Joosten
Breda
33:56
33:03
49
Karen Marcus Bliekendaal
Amersfoort
33:57
33:11
50
Monique Janssen
Drunen
34:13
33:39
51
Merel de Vries
Utrecht
34:24
33:12
52
Sunita Tiwari
Utrecht
34:36
33:40
53
Moniek Ogink
Uden
35:05
34:20
54
Mari Horton
Oosterhout Nb
35:20
34:21
55
Kimberly Dinzey
Nieuwegein
35:28
34:34
56
Lynette Moes
Houten
35:29
35:04
57
Ashna Lalbiharie
Nieuwegein
35:29
34:35
58
Katja Boor
Almere
35:43
34:45
59
Barbara Voorbij
Utrecht
35:44
34:44
60
Iris de Bruyn
Dordrecht
36:01
34:58
61
Jessica Houweling
Utrecht
36:02
35:34
62
Ramona Agterberg
Nieuwegein
36:06
35:43
63
Joyce De Coo
Maarssen
36:13
35:51
64
Leontine Verlaan
Nieuwegein
36:15
35:37
65
Andrea van Osenbruggen
Maarssen
36:22
35:40
66
Arzu Bolat
IJsselstein Ut
36:54
36:30
67
Mirelle Bijlhout
Maartensdijk
36:59
35:58
68
Cristina Ogink
Berghem
37:22
36:36
69
Wendy De Jong
Houten
37:31
37:19
70
Priscilla Landzaat-Kwant
Utrecht
38:01
36:51
71
Lotte Roeterdink
Nieuwegein
38:01
36:52
72
Mandy van Yperen
Maartensdijk
38:13
37:11
73
Laura van Esveld
Maarssen
38:13
37:11
74
Mirella Van Denderen
Zeist
38:18
37:37
75
Suzette Kleinhout
De Meern
39:01
38:54
76
Chantell Lugtigheid
Woerden
39:04
38:56
77
Thaira Torres
Vleuten
39:11
38:39
78
Chantal Massee
Lelystad
39:21
39:08
79
Judith Oudeman
Utrecht
39:33
38:23
80
Carmen Langenberg
Huizen
39:47
39:02
81
Liesbeth van Staalduine
Eindhoven
39:49
39:12
82
Jantine van`t Klooster
Utrecht
39:54
39:25
83
Zita Stoetman
Leiden
39:55
39:17
84
Susanne ter Wal
Amersfoort
40:03
39:01
85
Marjolein van der Krogt
Baarn
40:24
39:45
86
Cindy Van Kleef
Breda
40:34
39:40
87
Mirella Smids
Utrecht
40:41
40:14
88
Jolanda Smulders
IJsselstein Ut
40:51
40:03
89
Yvonne Westerhout
IJsselstein Ut
40:52
40:03
90
Sylvia Broerse
Almere
43:21
42:22
91
Ester Kruijdenberg-van Dam
Utrecht
44:10
44:09
92
Beatriz Muñiz Piniella
Rotterdam
44:52
43:42
V40, LADIESRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcela Rados
Utrecht
23:22
23:19
2
Silvia van Oostrum
Loopgroep Athletic Point
25:55
25:47
3
Nathalie van Noort
Vianen Ut
26:00
25:54
4
Linda Schepers
Loopgroep Athletic Point
26:17
26:10
5
Anke Creutzburg
Marnix Academie 1
26:26
26:24
6
Akke van der Bij
Utrecht
26:33
26:21
7
Niki Morrien
Vleuten
26:52
26:48
8
Susan den Boer
Hilversum
27:09
26:59
9
Yvon Kassies-Costerus
Utrecht
27:35
27:15
10
Maud Olde Monnikhof
Utrecht
27:35
27:17
11
Corrola van den Dikkenberg
Bennekom
28:04
27:56
12
Aneta Kubicka
Voorburg
28:11
27:59
13
Denise van Aggelen
De Meern
28:18
28:08
14
Jelena Kim
Woudrichem
28:31
27:46
15
Marieke Benneker
Amersfoort
28:33
28:22
16
Wendy van Vooren
Utrecht
28:37
28:28
17
Kris Geestman
Utrecht
28:52
28:22
18
Mirella de Meij
Ede Gld
29:12
28:44
19
Petra de Groot
UMC Utrecht 2
29:30
29:27
20
Yu-mei Yen
Uithoorn
29:33
29:20
21
Janette Kroesen
Ede Gld
30:02
29:33
22
Marianne van Rossum
Marnix Academie 1
30:13
30:11
23
Willeke van Els
Swolgen
31:10
30:55
24
Annemieke Westhuis
Rotterdam
31:13
30:57
25
Alice Boertien
Utrecht
31:18
31:17
26
Suzanne Hermans
Ede Gld
31:37
31:28
27
Marcella Van Bokhorst
Utrecht
31:41
31:06
28
Sandra Kleuskens
Swolgen
31:46
31:31
29
Mareille Lejeune-Bos
Vianen Ut
31:48
30:55
30
Ingeborg Rutten
Dieren
31:49
30:41
31
Joyce Van den Berg
IJsselstein Ut
32:06
31:18
32
Eva Cojo
Utrecht
32:07
31:19
33
Claudia Reimert
Utrecht
32:11
31:52
34
Vicky Serao
Utrecht
32:12
31:32
35
Mirjam Bal
De Meern
32:22
31:35
36
Wandelien Straver
Kamerik
32:22
31:34
37
Ayse Ar
IJsselstein Ut
32:22
32:12
38
Anjo de Jonge
Zeist
32:23
31:53
39
Yvette Wildschut
Montfoort
32:38
31:38
40
Nicole Spenkelink
Breda
32:41
31:49
41
Jacqueline Henriquez
's-Gravenhage
32:45
32:03
42
Adrienne Borbas
Helmond
32:52
32:26
43
Bianca Both
Utrecht
32:58
32:28
44
Anita Miltenburg
Houten
33:11
32:25
45
Joline Dumont
Utrecht
33:14
32:42
46
Esmé Kroon
Utrecht
33:29
32:48
47
Sylvia Kuipers
Nieuwegein
33:47
33:29
48
Renata Dekker
Fortuna
34:09
33:58
49
Mariska Manten-Roelofs
Maarssen
34:18
33:35
50
Nataschja Scholten
Maarssen
34:22
33:18
51
Carla de Lange
De Meern
34:50
33:46
52
Miranda Saanen-Grevel
Utrecht
35:10
34:37
53
Nancy van Leeuwen
Luyksgestel
35:18
34:47
54
Gwendolijn Bonekamp
Utrecht
35:19
34:51
55
Mariëlle Klein
Utrecht
35:21
34:46
56
Jacqueline van Rooijen
Utrecht
35:30
34:25
57
Gerarda Koops-Vos
Maartensdijk
35:42
35:27
58
Suzanne Unck
Huis ter Heide Ut
35:45
34:44
59
Muriel Jansen - van Arem
Maarssen
35:51
34:47
60
Inge Werkhoven
Maarssen
36:15
35:52
61
Bianca Vroone
IJsselstein Ut
36:18
35:41
62
Mara van Hoek
Amsterdam
36:29
35:51
63
Mandy van Rooijen
IJsselstein Ut
36:43
36:06
64
Nicky de Visser
Woudrichem
36:44
35:59
65
Linda Golverdingen
Houten
36:58
36:06
66
Barbara Maijer-Grevers
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:04
36:16
67
Klaartje van der Graaf
Utrecht
37:07
37:05
68
Wendy Van Beekhuizen
Harderwijk
37:10
36:54
69
Aruna Birbal
Utrecht
38:17
37:12
70
Liv Meijer
Leusden
38:27
37:51
71
Ria Kok-Alberts
Emmeloord
39:12
38:14
72
Mirjam de Heer
Emmeloord
39:14
38:16
73
Natasje den Blanken
Lelystad
39:20
39:07
74
Sabine Overgoor
Utrecht
39:33
39:11
75
Kathy Schlich
Amersfoort
40:04
40:04
76
Neeltje Muis
Barneveld
40:23
39:55
77
Annemiek Shrestha-van der Krogt
Utrecht
40:24
39:44
78
Conny Ruiten
Breda
40:33
39:39
79
Natasja van de Pasch
Utrecht
42:02
41:04
V45, LADIESRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon Baartwijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
24:48
24:40
2
Margriet de Haan
Loopgroep Athletic Point
26:42
26:34
3
Harriëtte Roestenburg
De Bilt
28:21
28:16
4
Wendy van Buuren
Utrecht
28:35
27:53
5
Fransien de Jong
Utrecht
28:39
28:26
6
Marion Kempeners
Maarsbergen
29:09
28:47
7
Jitte van Soest
Amersfoort
29:09
28:27
8
Annelies van Voorthuizen
Zaltbommel
29:31
29:09
9
Ineke van Zoest
UMC Utrecht 6
29:48
29:45
10
Jolanda Peek-vd Berg
De Meern
29:55
29:07
11
Ingrid Pruijssers
Fysio Sport en Training 1
29:55
29:54
12
Simone Verbeek
UMC Utrecht 1
30:06
30:05
13
Ingrid Frowijn
De Meern
30:17
29:58
14
Sandra van den Boom
Utrecht
30:46
30:43
15
Roelanda Pichel
Geldermalsen
30:50
30:45
16
Karin Smit
Veenendaal
31:07
30:57
17
Anne-Marie van Rijn
Utrecht
31:11
30:52
18
Jacintha Eman
Maarssen
31:31
31:14
19
Mariska Moerman
Utrecht
31:34
30:56
20
Miranda Scherpenzeel
Langerak Zh
32:01
31:45
21
Katja Nelissen
Houten
32:07
31:39
22
Nancy de Vries
Utrecht
32:15
31:15
23
Anita Ram
Sparta
32:28
31:48
24
Mona Hiddink
Utrecht
32:31
32:30
25
Esther Pijfers
Castricum
32:40
32:09
26
Marjolein Bouman
Castricum
32:44
32:44
27
Liesbeth van Roekel
Ede Gld
33:04
32:12
28
Alexandra Voskamp
Houten
33:06
32:19
29
Erna van Dijk
Woudenberg
33:23
32:54
30
Irma Schilt
Utrecht
33:36
33:23
31
Marcia Lindeman
Utrecht
33:54
33:52
32
Selja Van Alphen
Utrecht
34:22
33:17
33
Diana van der Zwet
Amersfoort
34:43
33:57
34
Natasja Jansen
Zeist
34:53
33:41
35
Helen Albers
Breukelen Ut
35:01
34:32
36
Annet Kwak-Gerritsen
Utrecht
35:05
35:03
37
Aleida Bos
Vleuten
35:18
34:17
38
Renske Wagenaar-Bakker
Utrecht
35:18
34:18
39
Wilhelmina van der Vlist
Utrecht
35:28
35:00
40
Nicolette Holweg
Maarssen
35:52
34:47
41
Natalie Hooijmans
Utrecht
36:11
35:19
42
Judith Tonkes
Dordrecht
36:16
35:26
43
Judith Bendt
Nieuwegein
36:55
35:50
44
Lilian Koot
Oss
36:55
35:50
45
Manuela Spape
Meteren
37:32
37:27
46
José Witjes
Meteren
37:34
37:28
47
José Siemons
Achilles
37:47
36:54
48
Jill van der Kuip
Utrecht
38:00
37:09
49
Brigitte Brazil
Utrecht
38:15
37:10
50
Annemieke Windt
KAV Holland
38:31
37:25
51
Sigrid Westenbrink
Zeist
39:04
38:32
52
Priscilla Panday
Zoetermeer
40:07
39:24
53
Monique van der Toorn
Zoetermeer
40:10
39:22
54
Lonneke Dikmans
Utrecht
40:21
39:37
55
Sylvia Dikmans
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
40:22
39:38
56
Jacqueline Hoogenboom
IJsselstein Ut
40:52
40:03
57
Constance van der Vaart
IJsselstein Ut
40:52
40:03
58
Miranda de Graaf
Zoetermeer
41:00
40:11
59
Desiree Gravekamp
Hoofddorp
42:02
41:37
60
Wendy Jager
Utrecht
44:26
43:23
V50, LADIESRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eugenie van Heijningen
's-Hertogenbosch
26:51
26:05
2
Annette Volz
UMC Utrecht 5
27:02
27:01
3
Anja Vollering
Utrecht
27:21
27:17
4
Conny Janssen
Nieuwegein
27:42
27:35
5
Wilhelmina Hendrika van Maanen
Vuren
28:26
28:06
6
Petra de Krou
Amersfoort
29:36
29:22
7
Astrid Huijgens
Utrecht
30:00
29:49
8
Monique de Brakeleer
Sparta
30:22
29:42
9
Marja van Buren
Amersfoort
31:17
31:03
10
Marianne Rietbergen
De Bilt
31:29
31:04
11
Herma Diele
SISU
31:31
31:05
12
Jeanet Van Montfoort van Ingen
Utrecht
31:39
31:15
13
Empi van der Pol
Amersfoort
32:00
31:37
14
Ilse van Ogtrop
Utrecht
32:32
32:30
15
Marijke Wever
Utrecht
32:38
31:38
16
Anneke Lassche
Barneveld
32:58
32:36
17
Carla Wijnberger
Veenendaal
33:40
32:44
18
Jolanda Borhem
Hoofddorp
33:45
33:19
19
Marian Wilschut
Nieuwegein
35:27
34:47
20
Marion Wolff
Polsbroek
36:32
35:52
21
Geerte Schipper
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:04
39:53
22
Wilma Spronk-Rietbergen
Utrecht
42:16
41:51
23
Debbie Vonk
Maarssen
44:29
43:24
V55, LADIESRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van Gugten
Runnersworld Utrecht 1
21:21
21:20
2
Inge Dijkman
Runnersworld Utrecht 1
22:10
22:08
3
Ivonne Langen
Apeldoorn
26:26
26:22
4
Cecile Jumelet van Heijningen
NSL
26:51
26:05
5
Lisette van den Brandt
Houten
29:40
29:38
6
Ditty van Heemskerk
Rhoon
31:02
30:39
7
Henny Knol-Mol
UMC Utrecht 6
32:33
32:31
8
Lieny Dortmans
Utrecht
33:04
32:54
9
Mario Bremmer
Zegveld
33:22
33:13
10
Tea de Meij
Utrecht
33:41
32:44
11
Gea Sloeserwij
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:42
32:31
12
Tineke Kelderman
Gouda
33:43
32:59
13
Kitty Slotboom
Koudekerk aan den Rijn
34:34
34:24
14
Colette van der Linden-Eman
Houten
35:16
34:58
15
Ellen van Dilst
Utrecht
35:28
35:00
16
Eveline Kessing
Tilburg
35:38
34:48
17
Riet Stigter
IJsselstein Ut
36:00
35:52
V60, LADIESRUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joan Kooyman
Utrecht
31:47
31:06
2
Beatric Coopman
Rhenen
34:51
34:09
3
Anneke Scholten
Nieuwegein
37:09
37:00
4
Yvonne Hermans
Krimpen aan den IJssel
39:53
39:26
5
Yvonne Folman
Utrecht
39:54
38:47
VSEN, RTV UTRECHT 7.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Brittijn
Leiden Atletiek
30:56
30:56
2
Rabea Risch
Nijmegen
33:50
33:23
3
Anita Visch
't Harde
35:29
35:27
4
Elaine Aubuchon
Utrecht
36:20
36:17
5
Sanne Oudshoorn
Utrecht
36:58
36:55
6
Lidwien Van den Broek
Utrecht
37:12
37:04
7
Evelien Sikkema
Gorredijk
37:13
37:09
8
Irene Christina
Breda
37:30
37:15
9
Wieke Glas
Utrecht
38:23
38:12
10
Yvonne Stoer
Utrecht
39:14
39:12
11
Vivianne de Korte
De Bilt
39:29
39:26
12
Denise Bijmholt
Utrecht
39:41
39:41
13
Loulou Jonker
Diemen
39:57
39:55
14
Carleen Van den Broek
Utrecht
40:40
40:31
15
Karlijn Arts
Wijchen
40:49
40:30
16
Ineke van Rij
's-Hertogenbosch
40:58
40:50
17
Carolijn Heijnen
Utrecht
41:02
40:59
18
Lisanne Mathijssen
Utrecht
41:04
40:52
19
Frederieke Jacobs
Utrecht
41:31
41:16
20
Vera Bukkems
Utrecht
41:39
41:22
21
Mieke Oskam
Utrecht
41:46
41:31
22
Marthe Meurisse
's-Gravenhage
42:07
42:02
23
Else Pijpers
Utrecht
42:08
41:59
24
Merel ten Haaf
Amersfoort
42:11
41:55
25
Maaike Kerkhof
Amersfoort
42:13
42:10
26
Tessa Lagraauw
Utrecht
42:14
42:01
27
Rosanna Kapel
Wageningen
42:15
41:59
28
Carmen Erkelens
Amsterdam
42:25
42:14
29
Carlijn Okhuijsen
Bilthoven
42:28
42:22
30
Simone de Roo
Utrecht
42:28
42:19
31
Martine Noothout
Utrecht
42:32
42:19
32
Kalai Wong
Utrecht
42:43
42:40
33
Lilian van der Ven
Utrecht
42:56
42:48
34
Rosa Wansink
Utrecht
43:20
43:14
35
Suzanne van Laar
Amersfoort
43:21
43:13
36
Jorien Hut
UMC Utrecht 9
43:23
43:22
37
Jacqueline Zelen
Utrecht
43:24
43:03
38
Janneke Nuchelmans
Utrecht
43:34
43:24
39
Carmen Versteeg
Utrecht
43:34
43:28
40
Livia van der Horst
Amersfoort
43:41
43:21
41
Kim Wijnen
Ede Gld
43:48
43:47
42
Agnes Swart
Vleuten
43:54
43:45
43
Renske Drost
Utrecht
44:23
44:01
44
Loes van Steenbergen
Amsterdam
44:25
44:13
45
Lizzie Munk
Utrecht
44:25
44:14
46
Rianne van Veen
Amsterdam
44:26
44:24
47
Hester Kip
Utrecht
44:28
44:21
48
Vera Schoonman
Utrecht
44:38
44:28
49
Annelie Kovendan
Rozenburg Zh
45:08
44:54
50
Charlotte Van der Linde
Maarssen
45:14
45:13
51
Amanda Derksen
Nijkerk Gld
45:17
44:58
52
Melissa Derksen
Nijkerk Gld
45:17
44:58
53
Wike Been
Utrecht
45:19
44:55
54
Bianca Streng
Utrecht
45:31
45:10
55
Rozan Wolters - van Soest
Maarssen
45:35
45:31
56
Maartje de Gruijl
Utrecht
45:38
45:15
57
Leslie Schneider
Utrecht
45:41
45:26
58
Alexandra de Jong
Utrecht
45:43
45:25
59
Lisa van Reemst
Utrecht
45:53
45:46
60
Arlette Geuverink
Amsterdam
46:06
45:44
61
Tessa Heesbeen
De Bilt
46:08
45:59
62
Grace Boekel
Utrecht
46:15
45:55
63
Rebecca Coomans
Utrecht
46:15
45:55
64
Roos van Herrewegen
Utrecht
46:18
46:09
65
Kirsten Langstraat
Rozenburg Zh
46:35
46:21
66
Marjolein Neutel
Utrecht
46:56
46:44
67
Lisa Bijmholt
Utrecht
47:09
46:59
68
Gaby Robelli
Utrecht
47:11
46:46
69
Puishan Kwok
Zeist
47:19
47:18
70
Anneleen Kramer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:23
47:08
71
Romana Broekhuizen
Scherpenzeel Gld
47:32
47:19
72
Veronique Hamelers
Utrecht
47:39
47:22
73
Marloes van der Aa
Utrecht
47:41
47:33
74
Sanne Olofsen
Utrecht
47:46
47:25
75
Kyra Alleleijn
Utrecht
47:46
47:24
76
Lynette Joosten
Utrecht
47:51
47:46
77
Cynthia Mourits
Utrecht
47:53
47:36
78
Julia Sikkema
Utrecht
47:56
47:46
79
Diana Sprong
Giessenburg
48:08
47:55
80
Desiree Wijnen
's-Gravenhage
48:17
48:16
81
Alie de Boer
Maastricht
48:30
48:13
82
Tamar Kip
Nunspeet
48:48
48:41
83
Lisa Pruijn
Utrecht
48:57
48:52
84
Carlijn Hoogma
Utrecht
49:00
48:41
85
Paulinda Knook
Nieuwegein
49:01
48:45
86
Tessa Kleijnen
Tiel
49:07
48:52
87
Marloes Berkers
Utrecht
49:15
48:58
88
Anouk Peters
Utrecht
49:16
48:58
89
Lotte van der Weijde
Utrecht
49:28
49:08
90
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
49:51
49:36
91
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
49:52
49:37
92
Eva Hendriks
Utrecht
50:10
50:06
93
Marit Kip
Utrecht
50:25
50:18
94
Anouk van de Brug
Utrecht
50:27
50:17
95
Emiko Souhuwat
Spelenderwijs Utrecht 1
50:32
50:32
96
Gerline de Pijper
Waddinxveen
50:36
50:24
97
Jojannie de Pijper
Waddinxveen
50:37
50:24
98
Eva Makkink
Woerden
50:46
50:39
99
Marina Bakker
Utrecht
50:54
50:48
100
Ellen Smit
Utrecht
50:55
50:49
101
Diewertje Linders
Best
51:08
50:49
102
Marthe Keus
UMC Utrecht 9
51:42
51:41
103
Sabrina de Haan
Utrecht
51:48
51:24
104
Madieke Worrell
Almere
51:53
51:40
105
Vera Van Elsäcker
Almere
51:53
51:41
106
Cristel Kleijnen
Dutch Runners
51:57
51:43
107
Simone van Beem
Waddinxveen
52:08
52:06
108
Linda Kreukniet
Lelystad
52:10
51:48
109
Stephanie van Baggem
Doorn
53:12
52:47
110
Tineke van Lingen
Bunnik
54:30
54:25
111
Laura Smit
Utrecht
54:34
54:14
112
Lisanne Biegstraaten
Utrecht
56:26
56:05
113
Suzy van Haasteren
Rijnsburg
57:00
56:52
114
Barbara van Haasteren
Rijnsburg
57:00
56:52
115
Kristel Brekelmans
Bilthoven
57:31
57:15
116
Marion Bouman
UMC Utrecht 9
57:41
57:40
117
Lianne Arts
Amsterdam
57:42
57:40
118
Mandy Henneman
Almere
58:00
57:39
V35, RTV UTRECHT 7.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzanne van Putten
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:30
37:19
2
Esther Prijs
Harmelen
38:08
38:02
3
Jozanne Roos
Utrecht
38:20
38:09
4
Laurien Nijsen
Maarssen
40:20
40:16
5
Ernestine van den Oudenalder
Vleuten
43:01
42:55
6
Noelle Sneep
Utrecht
43:30
43:06
7
Myrthe Wijnands
Utrecht
43:47
43:32
8
Annemiek Laarman
Nijverdal
44:05
43:59
9
Monique van Aken
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:25
45:03
10
Nanon Hoekstra
Harderwijk
45:55
45:53
11
Angela Steenpoorte
Oosterland
46:06
45:59
12
Carolien Lems
Bruinisse
46:06
45:59
13
Juliette Rovekamp
Utrecht
46:09
46:06
14
Joyce De Leeuw
Utrecht
46:10
46:01
15
Alexandra van Liempdt
Utrecht
46:13
45:50
16
Ilse Pel-van Rookhuijzen
Maarssen
46:16
46:15
17
Chantal van der Schot
Vianen Ut
46:31
46:11
18
Marleen Vriezen
Amsterdam
47:01
46:31
19
Selma Hendriksen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:06
46:55
20
Aniek Schmidt
Maarssen
47:21
47:17
21
Bouwine Carlier
Hellas
47:26
47:12
22
Manon Harings
Utrecht
47:28
47:13
23
Ingrid Mooij
Utrecht
47:34
47:18
24
Ilse de Groot
Utrecht
48:00
47:56
25
Anita Heijkoop
Giessenburg
48:07
47:53
26
Jojanneke Bakker
Utrecht
48:13
47:55
27
Winette Rijnbergen
Utrecht
49:23
48:57
28
Miranda Henzen
Houten
49:28
49:03
29
Cindy van Lieshout Eman
Amstelveen
49:59
49:50
30
Marlyn van Steenis
Gouda
50:50
50:43
31
Lies Schopmeijer
Utrecht
51:00
50:46
32
Lenneke de Jeu
Utrecht
51:46
51:32
33
Carla Jansen
Amersfoort
52:09
51:56
34
Nienke Kampman
Houten
52:18
51:53
35
Feemke Schutten
Utrecht
54:06
53:45
V40, RTV UTRECHT 7.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanessa Bessels
Utrecht
42:00
41:42
2
Carola Poetsma
Cothen
42:08
41:46
3
Mijke Eissens
Cothen
43:34
43:11
4
Anja Bekkema
Leusden
43:49
43:30
5
Monique Stuut-Goossen
Nijverdal
44:05
43:59
6
Sonja Van der Deure
Houten
44:53
44:28
7
Lise Schregardus
Utrecht
45:26
45:19
8
Kim den Besten
Ermelo
45:55
45:36
9
Mieke Teunissen
Utrecht
46:09
45:50
10
Ellen Bosgoed
Hilversum
46:57
46:54
11
Christine Koster
Zeist
47:24
47:01
12
Marjolein Fermie
Maarssen
47:30
47:27
13
Marleen Sahupala
Baarn
47:42
47:39
14
Barbara van Ede
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:08
47:55
15
Marielle Bijmholt
Utrecht
48:09
47:58
16
Elles Balke
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:27
48:12
17
Sabine Middendorp
Austerlitz
48:36
48:24
18
Monia Petralito
Utrecht
48:53
48:49
19
Sandra Buster
Utrecht
49:09
48:51
20
Ingeborg Ackema
Maarssen
49:10
49:06
21
Babet Verstappen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
49:18
49:08
22
Inge Brunt
Amersfoort
49:38
49:18
23
Natasja Sesink
Maarssen
49:49
49:45
24
Kim Boersma
Utrecht
50:40
50:40
25
Laura Buttafoco
Utrecht
50:56
50:52
26
Linda Scheeres
Utrecht
51:11
50:51
27
Sandra Nap
's-Gravenhage
51:26
51:09
28
Neelke Stel
Tiel
51:46
51:32
29
Daniëlle Spanjers-Marechal
Best
51:53
51:34
30
Elles De Graaf
Loopgroep Athletic Point
52:09
52:00
31
Ingrid Van Deelen
Amersfoort
52:10
51:49
32
Fenna Vd Berg
Vleuten
54:21
53:57
33
Sylvia Gabor
Xanten
57:26
57:15
34
Petra van der Meijden
Veenendaal
57:41
57:28
35
Petra Joustra
Almere
58:00
57:38
V45, RTV UTRECHT 7.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirjam de Boode
Spelenderwijs Utrecht 1
41:37
41:35
2
Eline Okhuijsen
Bilthoven
42:27
42:22
3
Mirjam Roepman
Utrecht
43:00
42:49
4
Karin Mobach
UMC Utrecht 9
43:22
43:21
5
Ilse Boellaard
Breukelen Ut
44:17
44:06
6
Diana Derksen
Veenendaal
45:59
45:46
7
Esther Sennef
Utrecht
46:02
45:40
8
Petra Zandbelt
Hooglanderveen
46:12
45:59
9
Louise van Oostrom
Soesterberg
46:15
46:12
10
Annelinde van Wouw
Utrecht
46:57
46:41
11
Jolanda Verheul-Burger
Doorn
47:24
47:09
12
Esther de Buck - Ooijevaar
Utrecht
48:23
48:14
13
Benedicte Hubrecht
's-Gravenhage
48:52
48:48
14
Monique Kaper
UMC Utrecht 9
49:10
49:10
15
Nicole Vroomans
Loopgroep Athletic Point
49:18
49:08
16
Luisa Meloni
Utrecht
49:43
49:40
17
Yvonne Ketelaar
Nieuwegein
49:44
49:27
18
Joyce Briene
Nieuwegein
49:44
49:28
19
Claudia van Zoelen
Nieuwegein
49:44
49:27
20
Annelies Knoppers
Zeist
49:54
49:30
21
Eefke Langendonk
Utrecht
50:18
49:58
22
Marieke Peek
Vleuten
52:10
52:01
23
Annemieke de Boer
Vleuten
52:18
52:07
24
Dineke Bink
Utrecht
53:11
52:52
25
Claudia Lehmkuhl
Xanten
54:34
54:22
26
Toop Garvelink
Hilversum
54:37
54:35
27
Astrid Molenaar-Steringa
Gorinchem
57:22
57:03
28
Keturah Siemons
Nieuwegein
57:25
57:08
V50, RTV UTRECHT 7.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Modderman
Spelenderwijs Utrecht 1
39:51
39:50
2
Lenie Knook
Roosendaal
43:02
42:48
3
Marike van Wouw-Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
46:59
46:43
4
Caroline Koster
Zeist
47:24
47:02
5
Marian Lopulalan
Garderen
49:25
49:20
6
Anita Zandstra
Zeist
49:56
49:33
7
Diane Onnink
Nunspeet
50:25
50:18
8
Karin Desaunois
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:29
50:11
9
Jacqueline de Pijper
Waddinxveen
50:36
50:24
10
Henri van Eck
Arnhem
54:19
54:04
V55, RTV UTRECHT 7.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moniek Thijssen
Spelenderwijs Utrecht 1
45:18
45:16
2
Hanneke Kuik
Zaandam
46:40
46:23
3
Gonny Stoel
Utrecht
49:13
48:54
4
Bep Honders
Barneveld
49:58
49:53
V60, RTV UTRECHT 7.5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura den Uijl
Spark
44:11
44:09
2
Ingrid Geene
Achilles-Top
46:05
45:43
3
Cornelia Sommer
Xanten
54:34
54:23
VSEN, LADIESRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ghyta Denz
Amsterdam
41:26
41:24
2
Caroline Willems
AV '47
42:13
42:10
3
Anne van Wendel de Joode
Runnersworld Utrecht 3
44:31
44:31
4
Hanka de Bruin
Utrecht
45:10
45:07
5
Denise Buchbot
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
45:48
45:45
6
Maaike Roefs
Eindhoven
46:33
46:28
7
Irina van Dijk
UMC Utrecht 14
46:43
46:42
8
Sanne de Bruin
Hellas
46:53
46:50
9
Jorinne Aangeenbrug
Utrecht
47:06
46:43
10
Josje Nap
Utrecht
47:20
47:13
11
Esther de Zeeuw
Utrecht
47:20
47:19
12
Inge Van Elderen
Utrecht
47:52
47:50
13
Eline Verbon
Utrecht
48:14
48:02
14
Shirley Van Vliet
Vleuten
48:22
48:17
15
Lisette de Zeeuw
Utrecht
48:31
48:29
16
Ilse Verbon
Eindhoven
48:40
48:26
17
Mirna Hessels
Utrecht
48:53
48:12
18
A Ver Loren van Themaat
UMC Utrecht 14
48:57
48:54
19
Renate Verstappen
Utrecht
49:00
48:53
20
Eva van Rikxoort
Lent
49:01
48:57
21
Dagmar van Westing
Utrecht
49:25
49:19
22
Amarens Genee
Utrecht
49:25
49:19
23
Sabine Wilden
Barneveld
49:33
49:25
24
Veronika Rehor
Utrecht
49:35
49:09
25
Ilse Kiekebosch
UMC Utrecht 16
49:42
49:41
26
Michelle van Rijn
UMC Utrecht 15
49:50
49:50
27
Roxanne van de Rhee
Duiven
49:50
49:35
28
Charissa Felter
Utrecht
50:16
49:58
29
Silvia Slingerland
Haastrecht
50:19
49:57
30
Lientje Maas
Utrecht
50:27
50:09
31
Marlies Enderink
Utrecht
50:33
50:18
32
Danielle van Eyk
Zoetermeer
50:35
50:28
33
Belinda Roux
Amsterdam
50:35
50:26
34
Marjolein Baan
Utrecht
50:40
50:34
35
Kimberley Roquas
Hilversum
51:11
51:07
36
Melissa Blokland
Ridderkerk
51:14
51:06
37
Cerise Kruize
Utrecht
51:21
51:03
38
Domino Determann
Phoenix
51:25
51:19
39
Rosalie van der Plas
UMC Utrecht 14
51:44
51:42
40
Charlot Lugtigheid
Utrecht
52:23
52:17
41
Karen Kerkstra
Utrecht
52:27
51:39
42
Lotte Oldenburg
Utrecht
52:32
51:55
43
Dagma Genee
Utrecht
52:38
52:32
44
Susette Lataster
Gouda
52:42
52:22
45
Lilian Stoker
Utrecht
52:53
52:51
46
Diane Reijmer
Utrecht
52:56
52:38
47
Hanneke Besseler
Utrecht
53:08
52:22
48
Anne Kerst - van Diem
Utrecht
53:08
52:23
49
Ilse Wissink
Amsterdam
53:09
52:22
50
Ester Verleg
Utrecht
53:23
52:47
51
Rebekka van der Kooi
Utrecht
53:24
53:22
52
Tessa Stevens
Utrecht
53:31
52:59
53
Maarke Roelofs
Utrecht
53:32
52:48
54
Mirthe Kortleve
Nijmegen
53:33
53:28
55
Samantha Charmant
Amersfoort
53:50
53:25
56
Leoni Verweij
Arnhem
53:51
53:37
57
Laura Brosi
Utrecht
54:02
53:23
58
Yvonne Hazeleger
Utrecht
54:08
54:01
59
Eva Peek
Houten
54:16
53:46
60
Merel Van Doorn
Utrecht
54:24
54:00
61
Cindy Willems
Utrecht
54:28
54:17
62
Sabrina Otterloo
's-Gravenhage
54:30
54:01
63
Janouschka Smit
's-Hertogenbosch
54:32
54:23
64
Mirjam Wever
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:33
54:13
65
Annemiek in 't Hout
Utrecht
54:34
53:49
66
Lianne van den Akker
Dutch Runners
54:43
54:26
67
Scarlet Verveen
Loopgroep Athletic Point
54:43
54:00
68
Daphne Schinkel
Utrecht
54:49
54:34
69
Daniela Cianci
Hellas
54:50
54:23
70
Carin Jacobs
Hellas
54:50
54:23
71
Yanda van Dijk
Houten
54:52
54:20
72
Leonie Gotink
Utrecht
54:55
54:23
73
Wendy van der List
Utrecht
54:58
54:18
74
Judith Grave
Utrecht
55:11
55:01
75
Mardien Zomer
Utrecht
55:11
54:54
76
Maura van de Kempe
Amsterdam
55:16
55:00
77
Julia Krijbolder
Utrecht
55:31
54:54
78
Valérie van Offeren
IJsselstein Ut
55:42
54:59
79
Marieke Versloot
Woerden
55:44
55:03
80
Jeske van Diemen
Houten
55:46
55:24
81
Laura Bogers
's-Gravenhage
55:50
55:09
82
Marguerite Blaque
Aalsmeer
55:57
55:33
83
Amber van der Weijden
IJsselstein Ut
55:59
55:40
84
Selina van Veen
Almere
56:05
55:50
85
Marleen de Groot
Utrecht
56:14
56:01
86
Maaike van Barneveld
Soest
56:26
55:59
87
Marjolein Slotboom
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
56:28
56:23
88
Eveline van Everdingen
's-Gravenhage
56:37
55:56
89
Fleur de Goede
Utrecht
56:45
56:31
90
Marcella Tonnis
't Harde
56:48
56:29
91
Belinda Tonnis
Kampen
56:48
56:29
92
Melissa van der Landen
Nunspeet
56:52
56:02
93
Jessica Lindeman
Woerden
56:58
56:28
94
Maya Sjoerdsma
Utrecht
57:09
56:29
95
Donna van Dommelen
Gouda
57:09
56:46
96
Danielle Gijzen-Janssen
Hellas
57:09
56:25
97
Joanna Herikhuisen
Utrecht
57:11
56:54
98
Dyanne de Hoop
Utrecht
57:11
56:55
99
Elianne Versluis
Utrecht
57:15
57:14
100
Kimberley van Kralingen
Capelle aan den IJssel
57:16
57:07
101
Fang Qi Wu
Dutch Runners
57:20
56:46
102
Nicole Bijlsma
Heteren
57:34
56:50
103
Dorinde van Andel
UMC Utrecht 14
57:37
57:36
104
Claudia Dorigo
Utrecht
57:38
57:18
105
Miriam Knot
Utrecht
57:39
57:30
106
Sandra Velthuizen
Dronten
57:50
57:17
107
Ynske Nanninga
Utrecht
57:50
57:13
108
Sophia van der Graaf
Utrecht
57:53
57:12
109
Bodile Biesheuvel
Utrecht
57:59
57:19
110
Wilke de Braal
Tilburg
58:01
57:31
111
Maria Oliveira
Rhoon
58:07
58:00
112
Annemieke van den Hoogen
Utrecht
58:09
57:40
113
Shahaila Emelina
Amersfoort
58:12
57:54
114
Laura Iwema
Veenendaal
58:18
57:54
115
Maartje ten Barge
Utrecht
58:19
57:40
116
Florianne Bonhof
Utrecht
58:19
57:54
117
Simone Haverlag
Ermelo
58:29
58:18
118
Suus van der Graaf
Ridderkerk
58:29
58:18
119
Angel Udvardi
Almere
58:46
58:21
120
Carlijn Oudelaar
Utrecht
58:47
58:19
121
Merel Goedkoop
Utrecht
58:54
58:21
122
Hester Ligtenberg
Utrecht
58:55
58:36
123
Anne Heetderks
Utrecht
59:04
58:47
124
Maaike Baltussen
Utrecht
59:11
58:35
125
Nathalie Schwartz
Utrecht
59:12
59:00
126
Paola Ivanova
Utrecht
59:15
58:51
127
Wybrich Cnossen
Utrecht
59:19
59:04
128
Evelyn Olthof
Utrecht
59:19
59:05
129
Renate Welle
Ankeveen
59:24
58:52
130
Cindy Engberts
Utrecht
59:24
58:55
131
Marissa de Zeeuw
Almere
59:29
59:04
132
Jessika Bijvank
Zwolle
59:34
59:16
133
Karlijn Schepers
UMC Utrecht 15
59:35
59:33
134
Joyce de Vrijer
Zevenbergen
59:37
58:57
135
Lisa Maas
Utrecht
59:40
59:22
136
Emma van Vliet
Utrecht
59:48
59:24
137
Marcelle Massop
Utrecht
59:49
59:18
138
Roosmarijn Vermeulen-van Rest
Woerden
1:00:01
59:42
139
Anke Hendrickx
Ospel
1:00:10
59:41
140
Noortje Mabelis
Utrecht
1:00:11
59:36
141
Steffi Telen
Antwerpen
1:00:17
59:49
142
Petra van Woerden
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:25
59:42
143
Veerle Boogerman
Utrecht
1:00:33
59:54
144
Anne de Lange
Amsterdam
1:00:44
1:00:38
145
Maaike de Lange
Utrecht
1:00:44
1:00:38
146
Anne Sonnleitner
Rotterdam
1:00:51
1:00:28
147
Indra Saputo-Provaas
Utrecht
1:00:51
1:00:13
148
Robin Zuidema
Tiel
1:00:55
1:00:40
149
Laura Hoogenboom
Utrecht
1:00:59
1:00:19
150
Larissa Ruivenkamp
Utrecht
1:01:16
1:00:47
151
Sietske de Ruijter
Gouda
1:01:20
1:00:50
152
Nicole de Ruijter
Utrecht
1:01:21
1:00:51
153
Emma Uffing
Utrecht
1:01:28
1:00:43
154
Eva Sterk
Utrecht
1:01:31
1:01:16
155
Mieke Nagtegaal
UMC Utrecht 15
1:01:41
1:01:39
156
Sabine de Kraa
Zoetermeer
1:01:54
1:01:11
157
Tanya Pierce
Utrecht
1:01:57
1:01:36
158
Rebecca Van Leeuwen
Terwolde
1:02:05
1:01:23
159
Tessa Nieuwpoort
Utrecht
1:03:03
1:02:18
160
Laura van Vliet
Tienhoven Zh
1:03:12
1:03:05
161
Kyra Smeets
Geleen
1:03:22
1:02:39
162
Jacqueline van der Kolk
Maarssen
1:03:32
1:02:50
163
Eline Bostelaar
Rotterdam
1:03:32
1:02:50
164
Eline Lambij
Eindhoven
1:03:45
1:03:11
165
Marjolein Burggraaf
Zeist
1:03:46
1:03:20
166
Anne-Wil Geneugelijk
Zwijndrecht
1:03:46
1:03:20
167
Sylvana Lambij
Zwaag
1:03:47
1:03:13
168
Linda Schuitemaker
Zwolle
1:03:51
1:03:09
169
Whitley Spinnler
Utrecht
1:04:00
1:03:32
170
Saskia Rijsdijk
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:04:01
1:03:16
171
Jelly Frijlink
Almere
1:04:08
1:03:16
172
Davina Maurits
Utrecht
1:04:22
1:04:06
173
Fanny Malou Kunneman
Zeist
1:05:12
1:04:51
174
Marion Milder
Lichtenvoorde
1:05:24
1:04:44
175
Isabeau Vogt
Leersum
1:05:26
1:05:01
176
Bo van Schijndel
Utrecht
1:05:28
1:04:49
177
Femke van Hardeveld
Utrecht
1:05:40
1:05:00
178
Marjolein Burgwal
UMC Utrecht 15
1:05:45
1:05:44
179
Susanne van Es
Utrecht
1:06:12
1:06:08
180
Jenny Allen
Nederhorst den Berg
1:06:21
1:05:49
181
Fenna Bontje
Eppegem
1:06:25
1:05:49
182
Fabienne Kannenberg
Utrecht
1:06:31
1:06:19
183
Yorinn Dukker
Gouda
1:06:36
1:06:23
184
Myrthe Bink
Utrecht
1:06:38
1:06:29
185
Valérie van Dommelen
Gouda
1:07:14
1:06:49
186
Myrthe Jansen
Utrecht
1:07:22
1:06:54
187
Linda Silvius
Utrecht
1:07:57
1:07:37
188
Juliane Greb
Geleen
1:08:01
1:07:18
189
Rhea van Kasteren
's-Gravenhage
1:08:05
1:07:23
190
Alyanna Feenstra
Zeist
1:08:32
1:08:00
191
Charlotte van Ginkel
Nieuwegein
1:08:34
1:07:50
192
Jolien Schurink
Utrecht
1:08:35
1:07:51
193
Gertine Blom
Utrecht
1:08:39
1:08:09
194
Melanie Pesch
Tiel
1:08:44
1:08:30
195
Shelina Bandhoe
Rotterdam
1:08:47
1:08:26
196
Tereza Jiroutkova
Utrecht
1:11:00
1:10:11
197
Leonie Alberga
Utrecht
1:11:38
1:11:10
198
Deliana Roelofs
Heerlen
1:11:46
1:11:41
199
Nicole Heinerman
Heerlen
1:11:46
1:11:41
200
Leonie Jansen
Ede Gld
1:11:50
1:11:02
201
Daisy Smit
Maarssen
1:11:52
1:11:03
202
Marjolein de Reus
Nieuwegein
1:12:09
1:11:19
203
Jolice van Aggelen
Wageningen
1:12:50
1:12:36
204
Jessica Mulder
Leersum
1:14:02
1:13:20
205
Leigh de Jager
Hilversum
1:14:04
1:13:45
206
Daniella de Nijs
Tholen
1:16:20
1:15:45
207
Donna van Eldik
Ede Gld
1:16:38
1:15:50
208
Lisa Vastenburg
Maarssen
1:19:57
1:19:08
209
Eveline Mense
Utrecht
1:25:08
1:24:47
V35, LADIESRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nyncke Kramer
Utrecht
46:06
46:04
2
Lydia de Roos
Leeuwarden
47:12
47:11
3
Moeneke Nijkamp
Hellas
47:54
47:45
4
Francoise Carlotti
Leiden
49:17
49:11
5
Marieke Dijkstra
Utrecht
49:17
49:12
6
Marsja Hoogvorst
Vleuten
49:21
49:21
7
Lobke Pardoel
Utrecht
50:46
50:38
8
Krista van de Steeg
Utrecht
51:23
51:15
9
Angelique Bezemer
UMC Utrecht 17
51:24
51:22
10
Valentine Rebuffet
Utrecht
52:12
52:08
11
Heleen Romeijn
UMC Utrecht 16
52:32
52:32
12
Jeannette van Aller
Putten
52:34
52:21
13
Marleen Wittkampf
Loopgroep Athletic Point
52:38
52:14
14
Willemijn Kueter
Den Dolder
52:53
52:46
15
Renata Roos
Utrecht
53:01
52:45
16
Rianne Bosman
Utrecht
53:31
52:45
17
Elles Bakker
Utrecht
54:35
53:50
18
Lieke Schipperheijn
Utrecht
54:54
54:14
19
Scarlett Braat
Utrecht
55:00
54:45
20
Ilse Beemsterboer
Woerden
55:00
54:39
21
Tesy Merkx
UMC Utrecht 16
55:25
55:25
22
Lilian van de Water
Utrecht
55:30
54:50
23
Marjolein Houthuijzen
Duiven
55:46
55:23
24
Lisette Meijer
Utrecht
55:50
55:09
25
Marjolijn Maarschalkerweerd
Soesterberg
55:50
55:44
26
Priscilla Tang
Purmerend
55:57
55:38
27
Suzanne Peters
Utrecht
56:23
55:58
28
Linda Zaaijer
Vianen Ut
56:26
56:12
29
Nadine van den Berg
Utrecht
56:27
56:15
30
Ilonka Uiterwaal
Vianen Ut
56:28
55:59
31
Anouk Vooijs
Utrecht
57:14
56:41
32
Elsemiek Ariens
Utrecht
57:44
57:35
33
Annemieke Veeneman
Den Dolder
57:46
57:39
34
Marrit van Luxemburg
Gouda
57:46
57:20
35
Chantal de Groot - van Wijngaarden
Culemborg
58:42
58:32
36
Jeanet de Jong
Utrecht
59:21
58:43
37
Lotte de Wit
Utrecht
59:46
59:11
38
Sylvia Prins
Lisse
1:00:24
1:00:05
39
Carien Blain
Utrecht
1:00:32
1:00:30
40
Nicole Schut
De Meern
1:00:36
1:00:18
41
Andrea Wildenbeest
Wageningen
1:00:43
1:00:25
42
Dina Pangabean
Vught
1:00:49
1:00:41
43
Sarah Steendam
Utrecht
1:00:54
1:00:22
44
Mary Brophy
Utrecht
1:00:55
1:00:22
45
Jeni Chau
Amsterdam
1:01:37
1:01:11
46
Karin Branderhorst
Sassenheim
1:01:55
1:01:28
47
Esther De Jager
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:02:45
1:02:33
48
Mirjam Wissink
Eefde
1:02:48
1:02:38
49
Vera Vos-Noot
's-Gravenhage
1:02:49
1:02:42
50
Ines End
Rotterdam
1:03:41
1:03:33
51
Esther ten Velde
Trecho
1:04:10
1:03:53
52
Merlijn van den Hoeven
Utrecht
1:05:42
1:04:58
53
Inge Meester
De Meern
1:05:52
1:05:21
54
Anneloes Vellener
Utrecht
1:05:52
1:05:24
55
Eva Hersbach
Utrecht
1:05:52
1:05:21
56
Marjolein Kniest
Rotterdam
1:05:52
1:05:21
57
Maaike Kammerman
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:06:08
1:05:48
58
Selma Van der Beek
Utrecht
1:06:21
1:05:33
59
Natasja Van Bree
Zeist
1:06:21
1:05:34
60
Marjolein Grooters
Utrecht
1:06:29
1:06:27
61
Alcinda Inacio
Rotterdam
1:06:35
1:05:45
62
Janneke Schuurman
Utrecht
1:06:49
1:06:16
63
Natascha Tammens
Amersfoort
1:07:01
1:06:27
64
Annemarie Bouman
Utrecht
1:07:12
1:06:57
65
Janny Westers
Utrecht
1:08:21
1:08:18
66
Laura Verdouw
Moergestel
1:08:36
1:07:59
67
Inge de Bruin
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:26
1:09:04
68
Johanna Moilanen
Hilversum
1:10:41
1:10:01
69
Afiena van Zanten
Utrecht
1:10:45
1:09:58
70
Claudia van Oijen
Heijen
1:13:54
1:13:51
71
Alexandra Maier
Utrecht
1:16:15
1:15:28
72
Tryanka Bosman-Sijtsma
Flevo Delta
1:16:22
1:15:49
V40, LADIESRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Breukink
Runnersworld Utrecht 3
40:04
40:03
2
Yvette Heijwegen
Vleuten
43:18
43:14
3
Katja Schade
Utrecht
45:07
45:04
4
Bernadette Vianen
Kockengen
47:13
47:11
5
Johanna Rebekka Verbrugge
Kockengen
47:13
47:11
6
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
48:35
48:22
7
Debby Deege
Woerden
49:26
49:17
8
Franca Verheijen
Leiden
50:21
49:46
9
Jacky Gorlee
Utrecht
50:24
50:18
10
Monique van Hooijdonk
Utrecht
50:46
50:44
11
Nathalie van der Heijden
Rotterdam
50:58
50:54
12
Ineke van Dijk
UMC Utrecht 17
51:20
51:19
13
Patricia van der Does
UMC Utrecht 16
51:22
51:20
14
Merlijn Storm
UMC Utrecht 17
52:54
52:52
15
Mandy Falke
Vianen Ut
52:58
52:46
16
Maureen van Meegdenburg
Leeuwarden
53:28
53:23
17
Marianela Islas Montero
Delft
53:30
53:24
18
Monique Gresnigt
Utrecht
53:43
53:31
19
Myrthe Van Schijndel
Utrecht
53:46
53:37
20
Nathalie van Noort
Vianen Ut
53:49
53:45
21
Peet Dorrestijn
Nieuwegein
53:51
53:33
22
Marieke Wenting
Utrecht
54:26
54:18
23
Nienke Spanauf
Utrecht
54:46
54:43
24
Suzan Bastings
Woerden
55:01
54:39
25
Chiara Garbolino
Delft
55:19
54:58
26
Miranda van der Vegt
Utrecht
56:27
56:27
27
Hanneke Janssen
Utrecht
56:29
56:25
28
Nicoline van Elswijk
Zeist
59:07
58:49
29
Sabine Jetten
Zeist
59:13
58:57
30
Patricia Ypma
Heiloo
59:17
58:39
31
Linda Derks
Trecho
59:25
58:54
32
Karin Schuur
Dutch Runners
59:34
58:56
33
Valentina Morra
Delft
1:00:07
59:46
34
Era Panggabean
Heinkenszand
1:00:07
59:59
35
Jacqueline van der Vlist
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:24
59:40
36
Karin Nieuwenhuis
Utrecht
1:00:27
1:00:20
37
Ingrid Roest-Addicks
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:00:39
59:54
38
Catherine Caro
Delft
1:00:57
1:00:15
39
Sietske Werensteijn
Utrecht
1:01:57
1:01:31
40
Nicole van der Meer
Heteren
1:02:15
1:01:28
41
Jaishree ten Hoopen
Ermelo
1:02:18
1:02:16
42
Willemijn Ruberg
Amsterdam
1:02:35
1:01:59
43
Manuela Veerman
Woerden
1:02:38
1:02:26
44
Bonnie Klos
Wormer
1:02:56
1:02:32
45
Joan van den Hoven
Amersfoort
1:03:32
1:02:57
46
Anoek Breunese
Ochten
1:04:43
1:03:56
47
Emy de Jong
Houten
1:04:43
1:03:57
48
Susana van Welbergen
Trecho
1:04:50
1:04:41
49
Désirée Koning
Amersfoort
1:05:15
1:04:57
50
Claudia Druppers
Utrecht
1:06:51
1:06:22
51
Saskia Meeuwessen
Amersfoort
1:07:02
1:06:28
52
Nicole Lamphen
Utrecht
1:07:15
1:06:44
53
Judith Nelissen
Beuningen Gld
1:08:11
1:07:56
54
Linda Van Rijn
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:08:15
1:08:04
55
Kim Marks
Maarssen
1:08:25
1:08:25
56
Esther Warnaar
Utrecht
1:08:57
1:08:56
57
Diana Wagemakers-de Jong
Utrecht
1:09:57
1:09:53
58
Ursela Boer
Maarssen
1:11:52
1:11:03
59
Korien de Niet
Utrecht
1:11:56
1:11:52
60
Iris Hottinga
Leusden
1:14:58
1:14:40
61
Annita Datema
Putten
1:15:53
1:15:40
V45, LADIESRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Madelon Kleingeld
UMC Utrecht 17
43:29
43:29
2
Ingrid Analbers
Houten
51:18
50:40
3
Sandra Nobels
Zutphen
51:49
51:30
4
Josefien Gojani
IJsselstein Ut
52:07
51:44
5
Sylvia Wever
Gouda
53:11
52:49
6
Liduin Wachter
Utrecht
53:27
53:12
7
Esther Verschoor
Hoorn Nh
53:38
53:18
8
Irma Van Veenendaal
Houten
53:40
53:10
9
Monique de Kever
Houten
54:02
53:31
10
Marianne Oostveen
Utrecht
54:50
54:24
11
Roze Bikini
Loppersum
55:10
54:25
12
Martine Weenk
Utrecht
55:14
55:01
13
Susan Schreefel
Utrecht
55:25
54:35
14
Caroline Shaw
Amsterdam
56:19
56:15
15
Sjoeke van der Bij
Utrecht
56:23
56:21
16
Rebecca Silanoe-De Feyter
Utrecht
57:43
57:19
17
Sandra van Vliet
Uithoorn
57:47
57:13
18
Hilmar Pot
Gouda
58:07
57:42
19
Hetty de Bruin
Kockengen
58:40
57:59
20
Ingeborg Wijzenbroek
Zoetermeer
59:09
59:00
21
Roos Masereeuw
Lunteren
59:15
58:59
22
Monique van Rijs
Utrecht
1:00:15
1:00:11
23
Emma Perea
Amsterdam
1:00:35
1:00:32
24
Erica ten Haken- van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:00:52
1:00:27
25
Petra den Boer
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:00:57
1:00:37
26
Annemieke Koopmans
Woerden
1:01:14
1:00:25
27
Caroline Hompes
Breukelen Ut
1:02:06
1:01:56
28
Susan Witzand
Amstelveen
1:02:12
1:01:34
29
Brigitte van der Linden
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1:02:28
1:02:04
30
Caroline Perree
Utrecht
1:02:33
1:02:07
31
Astrid de Vente
Runners Club Woerden
1:02:37
1:02:28
32
Nathalie Schotman
's-Gravenhage
1:02:51
1:02:28
33
Sandra Van Ewijk
Utrecht
1:02:53
1:02:09
34
Gea Halfschepel
Trecho
1:03:23
1:03:13
35
Yolanda van Bremen
Beesd
1:03:39
1:03:22
36
Anne Marie Van Hemert
Almere
1:04:06
1:03:15
37
Anneloes van Huuksloot
Bergschenhoek
1:04:28
1:03:41
38
Sonja Kaspers
Soesterberg
1:04:30
1:04:16
39
Christa van Elst
Utrecht
1:04:46
1:04:35
40
Mildred van Bloemendaal
Putten
1:05:31
1:05:18
41
Patrice Karman
Almere
1:06:10
1:06:00
42
Margriet Voorthuis
De Wijk
1:07:43
1:07:19
43
Ellen de Velde-Kooij
Utrecht
1:08:21
1:08:17
44
Inge Vliegenthart
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:08:29
1:07:42
45
Susan Rietveld
Woerden
1:09:27
1:08:50
46
Marike Markslag
Woerden
1:09:27
1:08:50
47
Marcia Hendriks
Roosendaal
1:09:58
1:09:54
48
Teresina Perseu
Culemborg
1:10:34
1:09:46
49
Vivian Heijnen
Utrecht
1:11:32
1:10:44
V50, LADIESRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Buchbot
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
47:21
47:18
2
Karin Kuiper
Utrecht
51:15
51:12
3
Kedisty Debessai
Utrecht
54:57
54:50
4
Alies van Doorn
Soesterberg
54:59
54:45
5
Karin Boeren
Amsterdam
55:26
54:52
6
Joyce Hessen
Eindhoven
56:18
56:13
7
Yolanda Goselink
Trecho
56:32
55:45
8
Helene de Jong
Nieuwpoort
57:07
57:03
9
Mandy van Schaaik
Utrecht
57:20
56:33
10
Ilonka Thijs
Houten
57:53
57:22
11
Gertruud van Rossum
Dutch Runners
58:43
58:13
12
Marieke Klaver
Utrecht
58:59
58:32
13
Yvet Hollander
Utrecht
59:48
59:33
14
Hanneke Hempelman
Harderwijk
1:01:42
1:01:32
15
Ciska De Zeeuw
Ede Gld
1:01:47
1:01:09
16
Chantal Peelen-Langeveld
Climax
1:01:47
1:01:10
17
Miranda van Beek
Climax
1:01:47
1:01:12
18
Jacobine van Lankeren
Climax
1:01:47
1:01:10
19
Fifi Hees
Haag Atletiek
1:02:37
1:01:55
20
MONIQUE Quack
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:02:56
1:02:36
21
Marie-José Rotscheid
Kolham
1:04:03
1:03:52
22
Ingrid Vogt
Leersum
1:05:26
1:05:01
23
Carolien Krikhaar
Utrecht
1:05:32
1:05:05
24
Els van Dommelen
Gouda
1:10:38
1:10:15
25
Marian ten Westenend
Huissen
1:12:50
1:12:36
26
Janine Vos
Almere
1:19:57
1:19:29
V55, LADIESRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Uijtdehaage
Pijnenburg
52:07
52:03
2
Jolande Goddijn
Utrecht
52:12
52:08
3
Ronnie van Diemen
Houten
55:46
55:25
4
Mieke Hendrikx
Amsterdam
56:39
56:05
5
Mariette van Dorp
Houten
57:02
56:42
6
Marijke Denz
Amsterdam
58:18
58:17
7
Ria de Vrankrijker
De Meern
58:41
58:31
8
Gisela Nijsse-Meertens
AV '56
59:09
58:29
9
Beppie de Geest
Harderwijk
1:01:42
1:01:31
10
Patricia De Vries
Climax
1:01:46
1:01:11
11
Adrie Van Bennekom
Eefde
1:05:47
1:05:08
V60, LADIESRUN 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannet Vermeulen-Stulen
Phoenix
46:19
46:17
2
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
47:57
47:56
3
Ans van Veenendaal
Runnersworld Utrecht 3
49:14
49:14
4
Henja Bosman
Utrecht
53:44
53:28
5
Fidel Vernooy
Utrecht
57:44
57:32
6
Siety de Jager
Bilthoven
59:55
59:34
7
Hanneke Beijer
Utrecht
1:01:27
1:01:05
8
Pauline Meurs
Bilthoven
1:01:27
1:01:06
9
Nancy Voorwinde-Patty
Ede Gld
1:01:46
1:01:10
10
Anne Liesting
Twello
1:05:29
1:04:50
11
Adri Brosi
Nieuwegein
1:09:54
1:09:16
www.uitslagen.nl
01-07-2016 12:53