Uitslagenlijst 13e Stoomtramloop Medemblik - Hoorn

Medemblik - Zondag 26 juni 2016

MSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert de Boer
Runnersworld Hoorn/Purmerend
1:18:17
2
Yoshi Groen
Running Junkies 1
1:18:52
3
Richard Wuisman
Hollandia
1:21:18
4
Reinier Wardenaar
Exalto.biz 1
1:22:15
5
Aschwin Wijnands
Running Junkies 1
1:22:49
6
Marco Bot
Bovenkarspel
1:25:16
7
Thomas Carpentier
Fonsegrives
1:25:20
8
Cristiaen Schaap
Running Junkies 1
1:25:30
9
Rob Keuning
Hoorn Nh
1:25:50
10
Thomas Ettes
Running Junkies 2
1:27:32
11
Tim Baas
's-Gravenhage
1:27:43
12
Alexander Beemsterboer
Berkhout
1:27:44
13
Danny Strooper
Heerhugowaard
1:29:37
14
Tobias Pennekamp
De Goorn
1:29:43
15
Bas Winkel
Running Junkies 2
1:30:26
16
Wim Schilder
Hollandia
1:30:35
17
Mark van der Kolk
Running Junkies 2
1:32:03
18
Alexander Gladisch
Running Junkies 6
1:32:27
19
Derrek Heuveling
Huizen
1:32:41
20
Korneel de Ruiter
Running Junkies 4
1:32:57
21
Sebastiaan Kemps
KAV Holland
1:33:27
22
Sjors Pieterse
Hoorn Nh
1:34:33
23
Corwin Exalto
Exalto.biz 1
1:35:11
24
Rens Koning
Enschede
1:35:33
25
Jeroen Akerboom
Zaanland
1:36:30
26
Lennart Hatenboer
AV '23
1:38:04
27
Stefan van der Fluit
Bergen Nh
1:38:21
28
David Pennekamp
De Goorn
1:39:32
29
Johan Hubers
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:38
30
Wouter Visser
Medemblik
1:40:31
31
Lars Welker
Amsterdam
1:41:50
32
Hans Kelling
Hoogkarspel
1:42:02
33
Jack Gorter
SAV
1:42:38
34
Karel Deken
Hoorn Nh
1:42:51
35
Remco Smit
Hoorn Nh
1:42:58
36
Niels Vertelman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:43:24
37
Ryan Tjin
Running Junkies 2
1:44:31
38
Cees Gorter
Hoogkarspel
1:46:00
39
Dennis Poot
Nieuw-Vennep
1:46:33
40
Svet
Hoorn Nh
1:46:36
41
Stefan Pronk
Westwoud
1:48:42
42
Joost Groen
Utrecht
1:49:26
43
Gerben Broens
Running Junkies 1
1:49:59
44
Wouter Meijerink
Seed Valley All Stars 1
1:51:27
45
Gertjan Jong
Lutjebroek
1:51:44
46
Sandero Materazzi
Zwaagdijk-Oost
1:53:41
47
Gerard Bot
Zwaag
1:55:58
48
Robert Langenberg
Blokker
1:58:30
49
Tim Thijssen
Running Junkies 6
1:58:36
50
Jeffrey Takken
Zwaag
2:00:27
51
Lennart Spijkstra
Zwaag
2:04:39
52
Markus Stoffer
Wormerveer
2:11:56
M35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Marees
Seed Valley All Stars 1
1:23:54
2
Arien Kruijer
Seed Valley All Stars 1
1:24:06
3
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
1:24:13
4
Niels Buijs
Alkmaar
1:25:02
5
Ruben Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:25:25
6
Arjan Coens
Seed Valley All Stars 2
1:30:47
7
Bas Meiland
NSL
1:31:10
8
Wan Man
Running Junkies 5
1:33:42
9
Danny van den Berg
Meppel
1:33:57
10
Jarno meijers
Zaanland
1:34:37
11
Stefan Hiemstra
Running Junkies 3
1:35:24
12
Chris de Glint
Kudelstaart
1:37:38
13
Lennert Salome
Running Junkies 3
1:37:44
14
Mark van der beek
Hoorn Nh
1:37:45
15
Wim tensen
Wervershoof
1:39:55
16
Dennis de Jong
Running Junkies 3
1:40:13
17
Cor van Beugel
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:31
18
Michel Maijers
Zwaag
1:41:43
19
Jochem Marcus
Midwoud
1:41:58
20
Raymond van Loenen
Zaandam
1:42:58
21
Andrew Bosschaart
Hylas
1:43:18
22
Matthijs Huizinga
Hoorn Nh
1:43:37
23
Maarten de Vet
Enkhuizen
1:43:46
24
Bart Konings
Kudelstaart
1:44:08
25
Pieter Klaver
Haarlemmermeer
1:45:26
26
Teun van Herpen
Seed Valley All Stars 3
1:46:23
27
Maurice van der Linden
Hoofddorp
1:46:33
28
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
1:47:19
29
Martijn Lokman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:47:28
30
Dave van der Velden
Hoorn Nh
1:52:56
31
Patrick van Truijen
Hoorn Nh
1:52:57
32
Peter Koopman
Medemblik
1:55:48
33
Ewout Stortenbeker
Zwaag
1:57:19
34
Rene Smit
Hoorn Nh
1:57:35
35
Raymond Hartman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:59:28
36
Ronald Mom
De Goorn
1:59:48
37
Wouter Broekhuizen
Heerhugowaard
2:00:48
38
Johan Mosch
Heerhugowaard
2:03:25
39
Marijn Demarteau
Uithoorn
2:34:36
M40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Kramer
SAV
1:21:09
2
Edwin Huisman
Zwaag
1:26:28
3
Marcel Vredenburg
Dutch Runners
1:31:54
4
Bastiaan Beemsterboer
Opmeer
1:32:08
5
Edwin Marcus
ARO '88
1:32:21
6
Piet Ligthart
Seed Valley All Stars 1
1:35:33
7
Andrew Dasselaar
Running Junkies 3
1:35:44
8
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:40:55
9
Remko de Boorder
Zaandam
1:43:00
10
Frank de Boer
Zwaag
1:43:18
11
Mark Aarts
Running Junkies 5
1:48:08
12
S Rietman
Grootebroek
1:50:37
13
Gerwin Struijs
SAV
1:50:38
14
Bart Bijvoet
Zuidermeer
1:50:46
15
Marcel Berhout
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:51:18
16
Ruud Winter
Bovenkarspel
1:51:31
17
Marcel van Heemert
Amsterdam
1:51:38
18
Arie Zalm
Seed Valley All Stars 3
1:51:55
19
Jacco Koster
Hoorn Nh
1:52:21
20
Marco van Zwol
Purmerend
1:53:33
21
Leon schmidt
Amsterdam
1:54:23
22
Tjeerd Zijlma
Grootebroek
1:56:19
23
Frans Kooiman
Naarden
1:56:20
24
Danny Tuinhout
Purmerend
1:56:23
25
Maarten Hoogland
Hoorn Nh
1:57:36
26
Rick Bethlem
Castricum
1:58:12
27
Bas van der Krogt
Leiden
2:02:55
28
Jeroen Geerligs
Hoorn Nh
2:03:09
29
Edwin Kroos
Amsterdam
2:04:13
30
Arthur Burgmeijer
Hoogkarspel
2:05:11
31
Michel Koopman
Hoorn Nh
2:08:09
32
Ruben Molenaar
Bovenkarspel
2:09:43
33
Peter de Jong
Anna Paulowna
2:13:27
M45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Hoogeboom
Seed Valley All Stars 1
1:20:11
2
Danny Hajos
Den Helder
1:28:29
3
Johan Slootweg
Noordkop
1:32:56
4
Henk van Diest
Lycurgus
1:36:00
5
Dirk Draaisma
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:39:12
6
Rob Fernie
Hoorn Nh
1:41:47
7
René Arntz
Exalto.biz 2
1:42:05
8
Alain Takken
Avenhorn
1:42:47
9
Martijn Mengerink
Exalto.biz 1
1:43:14
10
Dik Harm
SAV
1:45:11
11
Serge ter Hall
Zaanland
1:47:27
12
Howard Vanenburg
Purmerend
1:47:51
13
Edwin Bruin
Medemblik
1:48:10
14
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
1:48:29
15
Stefan van Dieken
Alkmaar
1:49:15
16
Constantijn Schouten
Zwaag
1:51:58
17
Rober Heilig
Hoogkarspel
1:52:48
18
Joost van der Louw
Hoorn Nh
1:52:56
19
Rene Hos
Seed Valley All Stars 3
1:58:35
20
Edwin de Jong
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:58:58
21
Peter van der Ven
Zoetermeer
2:00:25
22
Bart Bulsing
Atos
2:00:52
23
Chris de jong
Enkhuizen
2:04:54
24
Arjan Hooiveld
Bovenkarspel
2:06:52
25
Patrick Lammers
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:07:14
26
Richard van Amstel
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:07:14
27
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
2:08:23
M50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Luijters
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:28:16
2
Henk Weijerstrrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:29:23
3
Vincent Vreeken
Hoofddorp
1:36:56
4
Arne van der Schuit
SNS Bank Hoorn/Stedebroek 1
1:37:09
5
Rob van der Pal
Zaanland
1:37:41
6
Ferry Aker
Avenhorn
1:43:47
7
Hans van Sluis
Trias
1:44:44
8
Dick van der Louw
Blokker
1:45:15
9
Aalt Smienk
Atos
1:46:31
10
Wilbert van Leijen
Running Junkies 5
1:47:07
11
Frank van der kant
Bovenkarspel
1:47:42
12
Marcel van Oostveen
Zaanland
1:49:35
13
Laurence Herveille
Grootebroek
1:50:04
14
Theo Leijen
Oudkarspel
1:51:19
15
Fred van Wageningen
Anna Paulowna
1:52:59
16
Michel Broekman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:53:49
17
Marcel Broers
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:55:55
18
Roland Gerritsma
Heemstede
1:56:25
19
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
1:56:55
20
Arno de Vries
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:58:32
21
Paul Jong
Wervershoof
1:59:30
22
Martin Hinse
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:03:01
23
Jozef Beck
Hoorn Nh
2:03:01
24
Sjoerd Huisman
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:08:15
25
Andre Klijnsma
Zaanland
2:08:17
26
Martin Corzilius
Zaanland
2:12:24
M55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjon Wagenaar
1:32:58
2
Hans Koeman
Exalto.biz 1
1:35:08
3
Peter van der Fluit
Bergen Nh
1:38:21
4
Rob Wams
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:41:05
5
Frank Smit
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:43:19
6
Henk Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:43:58
7
Peter Nannings
Wognum
1:44:26
8
Gerard C Buisman
Hoorn Nh
1:44:55
9
Nico Graaf
Alkmaar
1:47:03
10
Johan Scheffe
Hylas
1:52:02
11
Cees Rood
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:52:53
12
Freek Verbeek
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:57:16
13
Ruud Horn
Dutch Runners
2:01:40
14
Kees van 't Hoenderdal
Grootschermer
2:03:46
15
Reginald Janki
Zaanland
2:06:15
16
Ben Bosboom
Zaanland
2:08:52
17
Jack van Brederode
Zaanland
2:08:53
18
Ramon Hillegers
Zaanland
2:15:55
M60, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
1:32:22
2
Jan Stolker
avVN
1:35:13
3
Kees Mak
avVN
1:38:37
4
Koos v.d. Jagt
avVN
1:39:58
5
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:47:18
6
Cor Ruigendijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:48:31
7
Jacob de Wild
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:54:22
8
Dirk Exalto
Exalto.biz 2
1:54:30
9
Ad Steltenpool
Hollandia
1:54:41
10
Peter van Veen
avVN
1:55:04
11
Theo Danenberg
Exalto.biz 2
1:56:21
12
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
2:01:55
13
John Blauw
Woerden
2:06:53
14
Bob Heynis
Zaanland
2:08:52
15
Walter van Gelderen
avVN
2:15:19
16
Joop Keizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
2:15:19
17
Tim Veld
Hollandia
2:19:05
18
André Stoffer
Lycurgus
2:26:02
VSEN, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natasja Janssen
Running Junkies 1
1:23:26
2
Margriet Berkhout
Runnersworld Hoorn/Purmerend
1:26:52
3
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Exalto.biz 1
1:35:24
4
Inge neuvel
Hoogkarspel
1:41:02
5
Karlijn Stalenhoef
Running Junkies 6
1:41:51
6
Margot Wolters
Running Junkies 6
1:44:32
7
Marlous Abee
Hoorn Nh
1:47:25
8
Emma-Joy van Dorp
Zaanland
1:49:36
9
Saskia Seysener
Running Junkies 6
1:49:58
10
Annelise Mecca
Running Junkies 4
1:50:51
11
Irene Deen
SAV
1:50:56
12
Merle Welker
Enkhuizen
1:50:56
13
Kelly van Onna
Medemblik
1:53:41
14
Daphny Grondel
Nijmegen
1:53:54
15
Patricia Leeninga
Berkhout
1:55:30
16
Madeleine Auvinen
Running Junkies 4
1:55:38
17
Fleur Hakkesteegt
Enkhuizen
2:00:22
18
Inge Ruiter
Medemblik
2:02:05
19
Lianne Meijer
Zaanland
2:03:54
20
Janine van der Giessen
Nieuw-Vennep
2:04:41
21
Wieke Buisman
Hoorn Nh
2:08:14
22
Fiona de Vries
SAV
2:09:53
23
Tamara Everts
Hoorn Nh
2:11:19
24
Tanja Dil van wijngaarden
Zaanland
2:20:03
V35, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katinka de Jong - Laan
Runnersworld Hoorn/Purmerend
1:26:42
2
Camille van Aalderen
Venhuizen
1:37:20
3
Katia Ganda
Zaanland
1:38:30
4
Liesbeth Baas
Westwoud
1:47:51
5
Esther Hakvoort
Zaanland
1:48:57
6
Eva Boomgaard
Running Junkies 4
1:57:22
7
Leonie Smit
Lutjebroek
2:01:50
8
Carolien Bos
Zwaag
2:02:29
9
Marloes Pieksma
SAV
2:05:28
10
Francien Kruiswijk
Hoorn Nh
2:05:33
11
Karen Hooiveld
Bovenkarspel
2:06:50
12
Natascha kok-schenk
Grootebroek
2:07:09
13
Chantal Kösters
Heerhugowaard
2:10:42
V40, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teruska Llasaca Takacs
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
1:36:31
2
Henrike Offerman
Seed Valley All Stars 2
1:48:12
3
Esther van Bochove
Zaanland
1:48:57
4
Simone Prins
Zaandam
1:57:02
5
Charissa de Ruijter
Haarlem
1:57:17
6
Petra Kerkhove
Amsterdam
1:57:22
7
Martine Dragt
Midwoud
2:05:34
8
Janneke Koehoorn
Wormer
2:10:30
9
Winnie de Jong
Enkhuizen
2:15:22
10
Mirjam van der Eijk
Midwoud
2:19:33
V45, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willy Risselada
Runnersworld Hoorn/Purmerend
1:32:03
2
Caroline Dijkstra
Haarlem
1:41:12
3
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
1:41:49
4
Ivonne Kramer
SAV
1:44:47
5
Danielle Schroder
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:55:04
6
Marjo de Kooning
Midwoud
2:04:03
7
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijlstra
Zaanland
2:05:00
8
Gerda Bregman
Noordkop
2:07:22
9
Silvia Arntz
Exalto.biz 2
2:09:34
10
Elma de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
2:10:58
11
Janneke Hoogeterp
avVN
2:12:10
12
Sylvia de Vries
Midwoud
2:12:59
13
Jolanda Velt
Wognum
2:13:19
14
Ayako Groot
Zwaag
2:18:39
15
Heidi van de Velde
Hoogkarspel
2:18:57
16
Josee van der Velde
Landsmeer
2:18:59
V50, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge Smit
avVN
1:32:20
2
Gre Sluiters
Medemblik
1:54:18
3
Dieuwer Spaander
Haarlem
1:58:47
4
Helma van der Neut
Hoorn Nh
2:02:16
5
Ria Lasker
Dutch Runners
2:08:23
6
Dorothee Gast
Hoofddorp
2:09:39
7
Marianne Pronk
Haarlem
2:20:00
8
Yvonne Duifs
Dutch Runners
2:43:44
9
Irma Schipper
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:43:51
V55, 21.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ans Thole
SAV
1:47:05
2
Marian Baas-Bakker
Hollandia
1:52:32
3
Tineke de Groot-Schroder
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
1:53:46
4
Rosita Feringa
Wognum
1:55:42
5
Angeline de Graaff
Hylas
1:56:26
6
Rene Bos
Enkhuizen
1:58:16
7
Mieke Ernst
Grootschermer
2:03:46
8
Frea Pronk
Sappemeer
2:10:41
9
Baukje van der Giessen
Den Helder
2:15:55
10
Carin van Bockxmeer
Exalto.biz 2
2:29:59
MAN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eelco van der Wind
Hoorn Nh
39:04
2
Peter van der Kamp
Heerhugowaard
39:53
3
Erik Koenis
Hollandia
43:07
4
Sidney Kobe
Seed Valley All Stars 4
43:20
5
Koen Laan
Amsterdam
46:27
6
Marcel de Hart
Wognum
46:27
7
Gerbrand Beunder
Hoorn Nh
46:55
8
Bert Besseling
Loopgroep Hoorn
47:01
9
Jan J.J.Kaldenbach
Noord-Scharwoude
47:26
10
Marco Beemster
Loopgroep Hoorn
47:41
11
Ronald Gitzels
Zwaag
47:52
12
Harold Wolbers
Heerhugowaard
47:58
13
Jordi Boshoven
Seed Valley All Stars 4
48:19
14
Jeroen Wijnker
Seed Valley All Stars 4
48:45
15
Collin Dil
Koog aan de Zaan
48:46
16
René Glas
Wognum
49:04
17
Johan Laan
Grootebroek
49:12
18
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
49:29
19
Enteny Klarenbeek
Hylas
49:52
20
Ben Beunder
Hoorn Nh
49:54
21
Nico Wenker
Wognum
50:30
22
Antoon van der Jagt
avVN
50:34
23
Martijn Veenman
Leiden
50:42
24
Bouwe Olij
Heiloo
50:47
25
Michel Haring
Seed Valley All Stars 4
51:03
26
Gerben Konijn
Slootdorp
51:21
27
Simon Laan
Hollandia
51:42
28
Marco de Boer
Seed Valley All Stars 6
51:47
29
Reinier van Bockxmeer
Zwaag
51:57
30
Kevin Verdonschot
Wervershoof
53:40
31
Patrick Postma
Toyota Botman 1
53:42
32
Tom Souverein
Wijdenes
54:17
33
Roeland van Parreeren
Hoorn Nh
54:21
34
Niek Koopman
Hoorn Nh
54:28
35
Jan Hania
Wognum
54:30
36
Jan Dorland
Edam
54:41
37
TDF runnerscrew
Hoogwoud
54:47
38
Joran Keijser
Opmeer
54:48
39
Jan Bakker
Wervershoof
55:31
40
Erwin Cardol
Seed Valley All Stars 4
55:52
41
Martijn Zweet
Heerhugowaard
56:04
42
Roel Weges
Seed Valley All Stars 5
56:10
43
Fred Kok
Midwoud
56:47
44
Lorenzo Bongers
Toyota Botman 1
56:54
45
Johan Wit
Hoorn Nh
57:24
46
Henk Sol
Blokker
58:08
47
Gian Broers
Grootebroek
58:33
48
Ronald Koppes
Zwaag
59:13
49
Peter
Nibbixwoud
59:15
50
Glen-Jules Denneboom
Purmerend
59:29
51
Chan Rambharse
Almere
1:00:14
52
Harry van der Knaap
Wognum
1:00:25
53
Wilco van Garderen
Krommenie
1:00:31
54
Kees Bijvoet
Wognum
1:00:36
55
Eric Hes
Hoorn Nh
1:01:08
56
Ton Duijn
Seed Valley All Stars 5
1:01:17
57
Gerard Bongers
Toyota Botman 2
1:01:18
58
Nico Appelman
Hollandia
1:01:32
59
Cees Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:01:37
60
Jeroen Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
1:02:16
61
Willem Peter Paarlberg
Sint Pancras
1:02:52
62
Ron Sanches
Zaandam
1:03:46
63
Hondius Dinge
Enkhuizen
1:06:36
64
Erwin Honingh
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:07:40
65
Mark van Doeveren
Bovenkarspel
1:07:43
66
Rik van der Jagt
Zaanland
1:08:06
67
Remco Breedt
Hoorn Nh
1:08:26
68
Frank Weijling
SNS Bank Hoorn/Stedebroek 2
1:08:31
69
Robert Meijer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:09:58
70
Jaap Brouwer
Hoorn Nh
1:10:19
71
Ronald van der Riet
Purmerend
1:10:32
72
Jaap Hardy
Hoorn Nh
1:10:49
73
Bas Brekelmans
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:11:01
74
Theo Kooter
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:11:11
75
Pim Kuipers
Hollandia
1:11:12
76
Ramon Tuinzaad
Middenmeer
1:13:55
77
George Hulstede
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:16:49
78
startnummer 487
1:20:50
VRWN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margreet Schuttrups
Zwaag
46:52
2
Lonneke Tol
Hoorn Nh
47:30
3
Dana Steeman
Berkhout
51:00
4
Ingręthe Karsten
Loopgroep Hoorn
54:44
5
Karin Voogt
Hollandia
55:53
6
Renske te Riele
Heerhugowaard
56:24
7
Ramona Verburg
Zwaag
56:41
8
Maaike Schouten-vd Wind
Zwaag
56:42
9
Marina van Parreeren
Hoorn Nh
56:55
10
Jolanda Konijn
Slootdorp
58:21
11
Eveline Swart
Heusden
58:26
12
Marja Seignette
Seed Valley All Stars 5
58:56
13
Lieke Wijnker
Seed Valley All Stars 5
58:56
14
Janneke van bockxmeer
Zwaag
59:10
15
Stephanie Dam
Hoogwoud
59:26
16
Gelske Oud
Opmeer
1:00:10
17
Louise Sol
Blokker
1:00:38
18
José Mom-Spaan
De Goorn
1:01:23
19
Lorette McCampbell
Hem
1:01:41
20
Joke Laan van den Berg
Hollandia
1:02:01
21
Nathalie Dam
De Weere
1:02:10
22
Vanensa Hoogendijk
Hillegom
1:02:55
23
Margreet Kunst
Grootebroek
1:03:19
24
Betty Beerepoot
Hoorn Nh
1:03:32
25
Linda Hoogeveen
Andijk
1:03:37
26
Cindy Zwart
Hollandia
1:03:47
27
Carla Zwart
Hollandia
1:03:48
28
Lucia Vermeulen
SNS Bank Hoorn/Stedebroek 2
1:04:12
29
Nicole Engeltjes
Hoorn Nh
1:04:37
30
Monique Spangenberg
Toyota Botman 2
1:05:07
31
Dorine de Poel
Hoorn Nh
1:05:29
32
Mary Dos Santos Silva
Hoorn Nh
1:05:43
33
Kirsten Hartman-Steenwijk
Toyota Botman 1
1:05:45
34
Maaike Agema
Hoorn Nh
1:06:19
35
Gertruud Beemster
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:20
36
Linda Fernie
Toyota Botman 2
1:06:49
37
Brenda Pelgrim
Toyota Botman 1
1:06:49
38
Pauline Wit
Wognum
1:07:27
39
Cora Oud
Schermerhorn
1:07:27
40
Selma van Leeuwen
Enkhuizen
1:07:42
41
Janine Fraikin
Hoorn Nh
1:08:05
42
Wenda Hondius
Hoorn Nh
1:08:28
43
Sharon Simonis
Den Oever
1:08:51
44
Sandra Verkuil
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:08:59
45
Caroline Plooijer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:09:01
46
Monique Ruiter
Wervershoof
1:09:05
47
Saskia Jackson
Enkhuizen
1:09:23
48
Bartina Schepers
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:09:59
49
Paulien Hardy
Hoorn Nh
1:10:49
50
Desire Broers
Grootebroek
1:11:11
51
Wendy Kuilman-Kager
Hoorn Nh
1:11:16
52
Jocé Gankema
Dutch Runners
1:11:36
53
Kelly Schokkenbroek
1:12:58
54
Annet van Doeveren
Bovenkarspel
1:13:48
55
Anna Zaremba
Middenmeer
1:13:55
56
Mariëlle de Ridder
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:14:39
57
Linda Besseling
Nibbixwoud
1:15:32
58
Marianne Kok
Midwoud
1:15:38
59
Barbara Koopman-Zwaan
Hoorn Nh
1:17:48
60
Suzan Haring
Enkhuizen
1:18:48
61
Riet Kalsbeek
Hoorn Nh
1:22:50
www.uitslagen.nl
28-06-2016 00:46