Uitslagenlijst Bemels Beste Boeren Bergloop

Bemelen - Zondag 26 juni 2016

MSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remko Rinia
Atletiek Maastricht
28:07
28:05
2
Wim van Hameren
Atletiek Maastricht
28:51
28:49
3
Luuk Janssen
Maastricht
28:55
28:52
4
Bob van Kasteren
Berg en Terblijt
29:16
29:14
5
Jurjen Knarren
AVON
30:29
30:26
6
Rutger Wever
Echt
30:56
30:54
7
Bart Houben
Bemelen
32:42
32:35
8
Sidney Duke
Margraten
32:59
32:55
9
Tom Kuypers
Caesar
33:13
33:09
10
Oskar Kemperman
Nijmegen
34:59
34:54
11
Dax Steins
Hoensbroek
35:46
35:42
12
William Duke
Margraten
36:50
36:43
13
Jobbe Jacobs
Bemelen
36:51
36:44
14
Felix Christiansen
Koblenz
37:35
37:30
15
Kevin Adrien
Margraten
37:38
37:31
16
Aike Bosschers
Maastricht
38:39
38:36
17
Lucio Profeta
Maastricht
39:20
39:16
18
Sebastiaan Mildner
Limbricht
39:33
39:20
19
Soufian Koraichi
Schimmert
39:38
39:09
20
Mila Pustjens
Gronsveld
39:39
39:22
21
Killian Kaanen
Cadier en Keer
40:04
39:58
22
Lauran de Jong
Delft
40:21
40:05
23
Carlos Santana Rubiño
Granada
41:15
40:58
24
Jerome Lahaije
Bunde
41:31
41:21
25
Christian Berkhout
Maastricht
44:58
44:32
26
Rutger Meij
Maastricht
45:53
45:21
27
Will Muijrens
Schimmert
46:26
45:56
28
Sander Mes
Bemelen
46:31
46:04
29
Ivo Frissen
Maastricht
46:39
46:19
30
Armand Janssen
Cadier en Keer
47:40
47:10
31
Iggv Pustjens
Gronsveld
47:48
47:30
32
Jarno Hupperichs
Cadier en Keer
48:43
48:22
33
Rob Bessems
Maastricht
49:07
48:45
34
Dominic Hartmans
Margraten
51:15
51:02
35
Marijn Smollie
Maastricht
54:02
53:37
36
Lucas van Roosmalen
Helden
54:31
54:19
37
Jesper Brugman
Cadier en Keer
54:44
54:40
M35, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rola Deumens
Brussel
31:38
31:36
2
Micha Juffermans
Maastricht
33:29
33:25
3
Dave van de Ven
Margraten
34:31
34:27
4
Lucien Dackus
Maastricht
35:25
35:21
5
Michel Romen
Atletiek Maastricht
36:19
36:09
6
John Rouwet
Maastricht
36:54
36:51
7
Stefan becker
Maastricht
37:36
37:31
8
Maurice Merken
Cadier en Keer
37:46
37:39
9
Patrick Drescher
Eijsden
38:34
38:01
10
John Kokkelmans
Gulpen
39:06
38:57
11
Raymond de blaeij
Maastricht
40:00
39:38
12
Mark Dackus
Amstelveen
41:29
41:19
13
Marcel Broers
Beek
41:29
41:23
14
Yves Pilet
Sittard
42:43
42:27
15
ivo van Riet
Alphen aan de Rijn
42:51
42:24
16
Wouter Raemaekers
Cadier en Keer
43:15
43:15
17
Ronny van den Boogard
Maastricht
43:28
43:23
18
Serge Jaspers
Maastricht
44:02
43:45
19
Rob van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
44:26
44:20
20
Ivo Gilissen
Margraten
44:27
44:08
21
Raymond Swelsen
Beek Lb
44:48
44:39
22
Steven de Goeij
Maastricht
46:06
45:57
23
Olaf Basten
Bemelen
48:16
47:42
24
Davy den Dulk
Maastricht
53:41
53:10
25
Bennie kui
Maastricht
53:43
53:20
M45, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jean-Jacques Herings
Atletiek Maastricht
31:04
31:02
2
Michel Deckers
Atletiek Maastricht
32:43
32:40
3
Raoul Spronken
Maastricht
32:54
32:50
4
Perry Ubachs
Elsloo
33:28
33:24
5
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
34:19
34:16
6
Arnoud de Graaf
GVAC
34:35
34:33
7
Rob Wismans
Reuver
36:49
36:47
8
Mart Wijckmans
Atletiek Maastricht
37:01
36:54
9
Roel Defauwes
Margraten
38:02
37:51
10
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:32
38:17
11
Ed Sabel
Beek
38:38
38:32
12
Van Geleuken
Bemelen
39:06
39:02
13
BJ Gerrits
Caesar
39:07
38:56
14
Angelo Beks
Maastricht
39:18
39:13
15
Jerry kempers
Arnhem
39:29
38:58
16
Roger Maas
Maastricht
39:45
39:35
17
R.Kessels
Maastricht
40:06
39:59
18
Richard Colen
Maastricht
40:08
39:57
19
Rene Meertens
Berg en Terblijt
40:21
40:10
20
Paul Mes
Maastricht
41:04
40:49
21
Charles Vlek
Atletiek Maastricht
41:09
41:02
22
Leon Hacquier
Landgraaf
41:17
41:12
23
Roger Lemmens
Meerssen
42:34
42:02
24
Jean Sijmons
Bunde
42:48
42:36
25
Robert Tieben
Bocholtz
42:54
42:46
26
Leon Walraven
Sweikhuizen
42:57
42:27
27
Paul Pustjens
Gronsveld
43:24
43:07
28
Carlo Wierts
onbekend
43:29
43:00
29
Patrick Partouns
Maasrunners
44:16
44:10
30
Rudy Wijnands
Maastricht
44:23
44:13
31
Maurice Schepers
Maastricht
44:28
44:14
32
Marcel van der Walle
Maastricht
44:28
44:15
33
Bert Bisschoff
Simpelveld
44:35
44:21
34
Barteld Berkhout
Maastricht
45:06
44:41
35
Oliver Laumen
Riemst
45:09
44:41
36
Huub Daniels
Wijlre
45:30
45:22
37
Julian Christiansen
Koblenz
45:47
45:27
38
Andries Klip
Cadier en Keer
46:51
46:32
39
Paul Villerius
Beek Lb
47:09
46:57
40
Ruud Limpens
Spaubeek
47:13
46:39
41
Stefan van Ansenwoude
Utrecht
47:18
47:00
42
Nico Demandt
Caesar
48:25
48:14
43
Eric Schoenmakers
Eijsden
48:28
47:56
44
Ralph van Stokkum
Maastricht
49:05
48:57
45
Ramon Haen
Maastricht
49:17
48:55
46
Albert van Dijk
Brunssum
49:28
49:04
47
Gerard Alofs
Brunssum
49:36
49:06
48
Guido Luesen
Maastricht
49:50
49:43
49
Rene Smulders
Maastricht
54:02
53:38
50
André van den Boorn
Eijsden
57:54
57:18
51
Michael Barneveld
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:19
1:03:15
M55, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
34:50
34:47
2
Rob van Zandvoort
Schimmert
36:29
36:18
3
Chris Winkels
Reuver
36:48
36:45
4
Peter Wijnands
Swift
39:48
39:28
5
Peter Kleijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
40:51
40:36
6
Ton Benedictus
Maastricht
41:38
41:32
7
Carel Kammerer
Hoensbroek
42:23
42:14
8
Jan Lemmens
Atletiek Maastricht
43:23
42:59
9
Jo Peeters
Atletiek Maastricht
43:26
43:03
10
Deun Severeijns
Bemelen
43:29
43:22
11
Caspar Wijnen
Wijlre
43:40
43:35
12
Jack Selder
Reuver
44:25
44:22
13
Jan van der Weerd
Atletiek Maastricht
45:08
44:49
14
Joost van der Plas
Maastricht
45:39
45:17
15
Theo van Dort
Geulle
45:46
45:37
16
Mark Bradberry
Maastricht
46:07
45:58
17
Pie Jacobs
Maastricht
47:40
47:20
18
Helmus Limpens
Caesar
48:12
47:39
19
Bert Hokke
Berg en Terblijt
48:53
48:36
20
Jos Jongen
Maastricht
48:56
48:47
21
Toon Titulaer
Maastricht
49:23
49:12
22
Rico Urlings
Maastricht
49:42
49:28
23
Emiel Steinbusch
Margraten
49:59
49:29
24
H. Warps
Maastricht
50:35
50:24
25
Hans van Engelshoven
Atletiek Maastricht
52:40
52:12
26
Gijs Jansen
Maastricht
54:08
53:58
27
Pierre Bessems
Maastricht
54:31
54:09
28
Hub Wetzels
Someren
54:45
54:34
29
Willem Dassen
Maastricht
55:53
55:35
30
Jos Smeets
De Grenslaupers
59:47
59:12
31
Jack Reiss
Berg en Terblijt
1:00:31
59:57
32
Peter Kuijken
Maarheeze
1:10:30
1:10:14
VSEN, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nike Jongen
Maastricht
37:06
37:04
2
Jinte Meertens
Berg en Terblijt
38:17
38:07
3
Josine Warnier
Maastricht
38:27
38:25
4
Natasja Beckers Wolfs
Maasrunners
39:25
39:19
5
Myrthe Lamme
Limbricht
39:35
39:21
6
Ella Stoffers
Utrecht
42:07
41:56
7
Irene Ruijs
Utrecht
43:01
42:58
8
Emma Trafas
Oirsbeek
43:26
43:06
9
Debby Luyten
Maastricht
43:30
43:22
10
Denise Wetsels
Eijsden
43:33
43:05
11
Daria Doets
Atletiek Maastricht
44:45
44:30
12
Lotte van kleef
Maastricht
45:12
45:09
13
Rosanne de Jong
Bemelen
45:16
44:58
14
Rachel Bons
Cadier en Keer
45:30
45:01
15
Marijke van Rijswijk
Schimmert
45:30
45:00
16
Wendy Schefman
Meerssen
45:38
45:05
17
Marleen Pinckaers
Eijsden
45:39
45:14
18
Nicole Pinckaers
Eijsden
45:44
45:20
19
Sanne de Groen
Maastricht
45:48
45:16
20
Inge Luyten
Maastricht
45:49
45:46
21
Jannah Gerritsma
Maastricht
45:55
45:36
22
Merel Marting
Zussen
46:10
45:46
23
Josine Pinckaers
Eijsden
46:31
46:08
24
Juliet Swartjes
Cadier en Keer
46:31
46:03
25
Aline Slijpen
Maastricht
47:38
47:14
26
Ivy Merken
Cadier en Keer
48:08
47:42
27
Noelle Tillie
Atletiek Maastricht
49:02
48:43
28
Naomi Quaedvlieg
Maastricht
49:07
48:46
29
Tamara Heuts
Hees
49:40
49:07
30
Tessa urlings
Maastricht
49:42
49:28
31
Ellen Geerlings
Maastricht
49:55
49:22
32
Rianne Steinbusch
Margraten
49:59
49:28
33
Stephanie Dauphin
Geulle
50:47
50:38
34
Peggy Maens
Dilsen stokkem
50:53
50:21
35
Anita Mühlegger
Maastricht
51:14
50:40
36
Daline Souren
Banholt
51:15
51:01
37
Vera Heinen
Reuver
51:30
51:13
38
Linda Onckels
Weert
51:49
51:28
39
Dorien Femer
Neerbeek
51:56
51:44
40
Bianca van Proemeren
Bemelen
52:32
52:01
41
Bente Drummen
Bemelen
52:32
52:02
42
Noor Jobsis
Bemelen
53:01
52:35
43
Soraya Janssen
Valkenburg Lb
53:14
52:45
44
Esmée Bollen
Beek Lb
53:14
52:45
45
Claire Brouwers
Bemelen
53:15
52:46
46
Julie Adam
Maastricht
53:25
52:58
47
Christianne Gemmeke
Maastricht
53:28
52:58
48
Wendy Bessems
Cadier en Keer
53:40
53:14
49
Nicky gelissen
Maastricht
53:43
53:20
50
Nienke Visser
Maastricht
54:47
54:21
51
Mirte Widdershoven
Eindhoven
54:48
54:17
52
Nadine Pfennings
Sittard
54:49
54:17
53
Selina Miesen
Maastricht
56:04
55:45
54
Nada Bons
Maastricht
57:53
57:18
55
Aurelle Vooijs
Eindhoven
57:55
57:35
56
Myrthe Aans
Bemelen
58:32
57:57
57
Jennifer Didderen
Eijsden
59:18
58:49
58
Susanne Reiss
Delft
1:00:31
59:57
59
Anna Louise Klip
Cadier en Keer
1:02:45
1:02:28
60
Elisa Helmer
Valkenburg
1:12:37
1:12:15
V35, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mechtild Dackus-panhuysen
Amstelveen
39:04
39:00
2
Mandy Veetman
Oirsbeek
43:28
43:08
3
Noortje Quadvlieg
Maastricht
45:28
45:12
4
Cristel Pepels
Elsloo Lb
45:47
45:38
5
Natalie Mure
Maastricht
46:10
45:46
6
Anouk Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
46:12
45:39
7
Saskia Bastings
Maastricht
46:16
45:52
8
Elisa Melman
Margraten
46:17
46:07
9
Dorien Leenders
Schimmert
46:44
46:16
10
Monique Rouwenhorst
Maastricht
46:45
46:24
11
Indra Lans
Maastricht
46:45
46:23
12
Silvie Hensums
Maasrunners
47:09
47:03
13
Monique Smeets
Doenrade
48:15
48:07
14
Monique Vlek
Atletiek Maastricht
48:27
48:20
15
Pei Tsang
Duisburg
48:30
48:04
16
Claudia Slangen
Nuth
48:52
48:40
17
Inger Gulikers
Atletiek Maastricht
49:05
48:47
18
Mariska Frohn
Bemelen
49:06
48:39
19
Bianca Vissers
Hulsberg
49:18
49:09
20
Mona Schoffelen
Margraten
49:28
49:04
21
Wendy Jaspers
Maastricht
49:38
49:22
22
Susan Heessels
Cadier en Keer
49:45
49:17
23
Désirée Brorens
Maastricht
50:11
49:55
24
Lisette Hoogendoorn
Oegstgeest
50:36
50:11
25
Wanda dohmen
Maastricht
50:38
50:16
26
Fleur Rasenberg
Mheer
51:03
50:34
27
Janneke Dambacher
Reuver
51:13
50:55
28
Miranda Maassen
Maastricht
51:14
50:40
29
Nancy Keune
Gronsveld
51:34
51:16
30
Evelien Vangangel
Ulestraten
52:05
51:49
31
Tanja Ramakers
Meerssen
52:14
51:43
32
Jolanda Breman
Cadier en Keer
52:22
51:47
33
Silvie de Kort
Bemelen
53:03
52:47
34
Monique Zaat
Maastricht
53:41
53:09
35
Masha Ubachs-Rouwet
Bemelen
54:16
53:45
36
Rachel Peeters
Maastricht
54:17
54:02
37
Kim Weusten
Maastricht
54:20
53:52
38
Claire Schlenter
Maastricht
54:36
54:15
39
Angelique Vanderstraeten
Maastricht
54:40
54:24
40
Claudia Nicolaes
HoHarunners
55:00
54:35
41
Monique Lemeer
Maastricht
55:10
54:43
42
Judith Huyveneers
Maastricht
55:22
55:00
43
Paula Haen
Maastricht
56:43
56:20
44
Monique Bertrand
Mheer
57:20
56:49
45
Ingeloes Feijen-Vogelpoel
Maastricht
57:26
57:02
46
Emmy van Heel
De Grenslaupers
57:28
57:01
47
Suzanne de Vlieger
Maastricht
58:13
57:50
V45, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Kriens
Bemelen
37:52
37:48
2
Eugenie van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
41:11
40:59
3
Odile Wetzels
Limbricht
41:58
41:44
4
Eline Steenhuijsen
Maastricht
42:15
42:00
5
Anja Sommer
Maastricht
42:45
42:39
6
Henriette Willigers
Eijsden
42:46
42:18
7
J Mullers
Maastricht
43:12
43:02
8
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
43:48
43:33
9
Anita van Oers
Atletiek Maastricht
44:13
43:58
10
Nicole Cordewener
Maastricht
44:52
44:47
11
Yvonne Jansma
Arnhem
44:55
44:25
12
Jolanda Coenen
Bemelen
45:30
45:25
13
Danielle Vos-Timmers
Bunde
45:46
45:37
14
Inge Palmen
Bemelen
45:58
45:50
15
Tineke Ausems
Unitas
46:18
46:03
16
Beer Hosting
Noorbeek
46:42
46:27
17
Ingrid Sprenger
Lanaken
46:52
46:40
18
Anita van Tilburg
Caesar
46:54
46:42
19
Sandra Neuvel
Maastricht
47:19
47:00
20
Joyce Lowes
Bunde
47:24
47:03
21
Elly Habets
Sint Geertruid
47:29
46:59
22
Femke Hoekstra-Drost
Maastricht
48:07
47:58
23
Lucie Kleijnen
Maastricht
48:19
47:57
24
Marieke Benschop
Cadier en Keer
49:20
49:11
25
Esther Ranieri
Atletiek Maastricht
49:21
48:56
26
Marjo Damoiseaux
Puth
50:08
50:00
27
Esther Debets-Ederveen
Achilles-Top
50:13
50:09
28
Miriam Nowak
Riemst
51:03
50:34
29
Cristel Achterberg
Maastricht
51:23
51:02
30
Joyce Broekhuizen
Caesar
51:56
51:45
31
Nicole Reintjens
Meerssen
52:05
51:57
32
Claudia Goumans
Valkenburg aan de Geul
52:23
51:57
33
Ilona schouten
Medemblik
52:25
52:18
34
Ineke Buijsman
Medemblik
52:25
52:19
35
AMJG paulussen
Maasrunners
52:56
52:44
36
Marlou de Koning
Maastricht
53:32
53:07
37
Anke van Ansenwoude
Woerden
53:48
53:30
38
Inge van Sintfiet
Maastricht
54:18
54:02
39
Annemarie van Roosmalen
Atletiek Helden
54:37
54:24
40
Godelieve van Ansenwoude
Moscow
54:43
54:25
41
Marjo Laumen
Maastricht
54:48
54:21
42
Josyanne vaessens
Cadier en Keer
55:01
54:32
43
Jolanda Mirrer
Maastricht
55:24
55:03
44
Ilona Snijckers
Cadier en Keer
55:25
54:56
45
Gemma Defauwes
Margraten
56:34
56:10
46
Yvonne Geurten
Bemelen
56:42
56:07
47
Mascha Vooijs
Cadier en Keer
58:29
58:09
48
Esther Janssen
Maastricht
1:00:09
59:49
V55, 7.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Rovers
Caesar
41:05
40:54
2
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
44:34
44:30
3
Brigitte Wassenaer
Eijsden
47:03
46:51
4
Jacquie Weekers
Maastricht
48:01
47:47
5
Margreet Vriesema
Unitas
48:09
47:55
6
Josien Bonnemayer
Maasrunners
48:44
48:32
7
Marij Smeets
Ulestraten
49:11
49:04
8
Giuliana Wijering
Atletiek Maastricht
51:40
51:28
9
Miep Hermans
Atletiek Maastricht
52:48
52:23
10
Riny Cuypers
Horn
52:56
52:52
11
Marita Geelen
Sint Joost
53:10
52:39
12
Jenny Budy
Eijsden
54:18
53:47
13
Margo Jongen
Atletiek Maastricht
55:23
54:55
14
Monique Beaulen
Maastricht
55:23
54:55
15
Astrid Martens
Meerssen
55:47
55:26
16
Marjan van Mierlo
Soerendonk
1:10:30
1:10:13
MSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roel Wijmenga
Unitas
52:54
52:53
2
Jonathan Prenten
Bassenge
1:00:01
59:58
3
Bas Utens
Maastricht
1:04:25
1:04:22
4
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
1:05:02
1:04:59
5
Frank Soeters
Maastricht
1:06:02
1:05:59
6
Ivo Meisen
Noorbeek
1:06:18
1:06:15
7
Jorn Lempers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:06:57
1:06:50
8
Patrick Gregoor
Reuver
1:07:32
1:07:29
9
Ivo Dahlmans
Kerkrade
1:07:59
1:07:54
10
Bart Groen
Maastricht
1:08:19
1:08:09
11
Christiaan Riemens
Maastricht
1:09:00
1:08:52
12
Philippe Pinckaers
Eijsden
1:09:11
1:08:58
13
Brian Tabor
Born
1:09:57
1:09:49
14
Pieter Max
Hoensbroek
1:10:49
1:10:45
15
Erwin van Broekhoven
Noorbeek
1:11:07
1:10:53
16
Thomas Frohn
Maastricht
1:11:14
1:11:06
17
Theow Van de Weerdt
Maastricht
1:11:54
1:11:47
18
Ferdie Lemmens
Wijlre
1:12:33
1:12:24
19
Bart Felder
Cadier en Keer
1:12:59
1:12:47
20
Joop de Vries
Utrecht
1:13:24
1:13:06
21
Ruben Hameleers
Maasrunners
1:13:50
1:13:41
22
Dirk de Ruiter
Cadier en Keer
1:14:29
1:14:26
23
Matthijs van Gink
Maastricht
1:15:24
1:14:55
24
Rob Maassen
Neerbeek
1:16:19
1:15:50
25
Dion Dullens
Maastricht
1:16:47
1:16:12
26
Tim Houben
Maastricht
1:16:47
1:16:11
27
Niels de Sonnaville
Maarssen
1:17:19
1:16:49
28
Niels Hermans
STB
1:18:16
1:18:03
29
Philippe Hoogsteden
Maastricht
1:19:35
1:19:11
30
Wim van den Hof
Eijsden
1:19:39
1:19:30
31
Nieky Meertens
Geleen
1:19:50
1:19:45
32
Yoeri Heunen
Maastricht
1:21:52
1:21:39
33
Anatol Schmiedek
Aachen
1:22:21
1:22:03
34
Joris Tabor
Born
1:24:01
1:23:47
35
Pierre Piters
Eijsden
1:25:01
1:24:26
36
Jean-Paul Broers
Gronsveld
1:25:03
1:24:56
37
Mark Wouters
Atletiek Maastricht
1:25:14
1:24:49
38
Nick Schils
Bemelen
1:26:54
1:26:28
39
Marc Holzmann
Echt
1:28:49
1:28:22
40
Vincent van Buul
Maastricht
1:29:13
1:28:43
41
Kevin tumulero
Eijsden
1:29:31
1:29:18
42
Joey Smeets
Maastricht
1:33:15
1:32:39
43
Huygen Jobsis
Bemelen
1:39:38
1:39:04
44
Francois Essers
Maastricht
1:40:29
1:40:05
M35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Nardozza
Lanaken
54:56
54:54
2
Cedric DEFAWES
Bassenge
59:38
59:35
3
Patrick Deumens
Heerlen
59:47
59:46
4
Roel Smeets
Maastricht
1:00:57
1:00:55
5
Dennis Kroon
Maastricht
1:01:33
1:01:31
6
Guido Penders
Bemelen
1:02:47
1:02:44
7
Rob Hillekens
Reuver
1:03:47
1:03:44
8
Frank Gielen
Elsloo Lb
1:03:49
1:03:48
9
Michel van de Wall
Maastricht
1:04:03
1:04:01
10
Stefan Havermans
Maastricht
1:04:05
1:04:02
11
Martijn Tennekes
Maastricht
1:04:11
1:04:09
12
Roger Vrancken
Meerssen
1:04:16
1:04:14
13
Pepijn van Aubel
Meerssen
1:05:54
1:05:50
14
Sander Wetzels
Tilburg
1:07:29
1:07:22
15
Jan Thivissen
Weggis
1:10:57
1:10:39
16
Alexander Beeren
Swift
1:10:59
1:10:43
17
Philip Ruijs
Utrecht
1:11:15
1:11:11
18
Pascal Kerssemakers
Maastricht
1:11:56
1:11:36
19
Maurice Vliegen
Hulsberg
1:13:00
1:12:46
20
Ivo Hochstenbach
Voerendaal
1:13:46
1:13:41
21
Hayco Beelen
Margraten
1:13:52
1:13:43
22
Boy Vluggen
Gulpen
1:14:05
1:13:54
23
Jurgen Keulen
Cadier en Keer
1:14:15
1:14:05
24
Wijnand Willems
De Grenslaupers
1:14:30
1:14:26
25
Patrick Feiter
Echt
1:14:42
1:14:27
26
Dennis Wardenburg
Herten
1:14:58
1:14:39
27
Martijn Bexkens
Maastricht
1:15:03
1:14:59
28
Roger Wijsen
Maastricht
1:15:24
1:15:19
29
Roelof Koelewijn
Deventer
1:15:54
1:15:45
30
Etienne Spits
Eijsden
1:16:00
1:15:28
31
Ming Smallegange
Neerpelt
1:16:23
1:16:06
32
Natalino de Leo
Beek
1:16:29
1:16:08
33
Hans Kusters
Maastricht
1:16:38
1:16:24
34
Lars Waumans
Eindhoven
1:17:06
1:16:54
35
Najib Koraichi
Schimmert
1:17:14
1:17:01
36
Martijn Frenken
Oirsbeek
1:17:14
1:17:00
37
Jorn Graven
Atletiek Maastricht
1:17:51
1:17:39
38
Dennis Peeters
Eindhoven
1:18:05
1:17:46
39
Oskar Baijens
Baarle-Nassau
1:18:05
1:17:48
40
Arian van der Veer
Cadier en Keer
1:18:45
1:18:30
41
Bob van Seggelen
Bocholt
1:18:50
1:18:15
42
Michel Bonten
Heerlen
1:19:24
1:19:14
43
Alex Smit
Bunde
1:19:35
1:19:27
44
Roy Weyts
Heerlen
1:19:43
1:19:10
45
Harm de Boer
Nuth
1:19:53
1:19:32
46
Roger Ensinck
Maastricht
1:20:07
1:19:33
47
Koen van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
1:20:27
1:20:22
48
Roy beunen
Echt
1:21:20
1:21:05
49
Mirko Ronden
Stein Lb
1:21:53
1:21:29
50
Taco Amory
Atletiek Maastricht
1:23:55
1:23:28
51
Marcus Pinheiro de Castro
Maastricht
1:24:02
1:23:48
52
Chris van de Wetering
Stein Lb
1:24:40
1:24:11
53
Jochen van de Wetering
Maastricht
1:24:40
1:24:11
54
Patrick Veugen
Maastricht
1:25:26
1:25:18
55
Ramon Hensels
Geleen
1:25:54
1:25:37
56
Gilbert Roomans
Maastricht
1:26:29
1:26:24
57
Ralf Trafas
Oirsbeek
1:26:42
1:26:28
58
Hans Jacobs
Veldhoven
1:26:44
1:26:10
59
Owen Eussen
Maastricht
1:26:54
1:26:29
60
Ramon Byrman
Schimmert
1:27:05
1:26:44
61
Christian Hermans
Maastricht
1:30:44
1:30:10
62
Najim Ben Acha
Venlo
1:33:02
1:32:46
63
Willem Hendrix
Tilburg
1:36:15
1:35:47
64
Dennis Hendrikx
Venlo
1:37:40
1:37:16
65
Ralf Jenniskens
Beegden
1:39:38
1:39:11
M45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Berendsen
Pallas '93
59:59
59:57
2
Hub Kurvers
Caesar
1:01:23
1:01:21
3
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1:03:03
1:03:01
4
Bart Claessens
Neerbeek
1:03:29
1:03:28
5
Marcel van de Pol
Heerlen
1:03:52
1:03:49
6
Rob Brugman
Cadier en Keer
1:05:21
1:05:19
7
Jos Reinders
Loopgroep PK
1:06:24
1:06:22
8
Maurice Hupperichs
Cadier en Keer
1:06:40
1:06:38
9
John Nelissen
Caesar
1:06:48
1:06:46
10
John van Eys
Nuth
1:07:24
1:07:14
11
Emile Hamers
Voerendaal
1:07:33
1:07:31
12
Tonny Herben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:07:37
1:07:31
13
Jack van Heel
De Grenslaupers
1:07:48
1:07:43
14
Leon Reijnders
Heerlen
1:08:00
1:07:55
15
Bert van Bogget
Atletiek Leudal
1:08:35
1:08:30
16
Stefan Leppers
Swalmen
1:08:43
1:08:39
17
Charles Wijnands
Atletiek Maastricht
1:09:13
1:09:07
18
Rob Konings
Eijsden
1:09:49
1:09:38
19
Carel Claassen
Lanaken
1:10:23
1:10:18
20
Rob Wolters
Swift
1:10:55
1:10:39
21
Rene van Uum
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:24
1:11:23
22
Roderik lamberts
Maasbree
1:12:30
1:12:14
23
Wil Goessens
Unitas
1:12:41
1:12:40
24
Danny Nies
De Grenslaupers
1:12:52
1:12:48
25
Ronald Hoogeboom
Hillensberg
1:13:07
1:12:57
26
Ad Notten
Bunde
1:13:11
1:13:05
27
Gerard van Rijn
Phanos
1:13:20
1:13:17
28
Frank Hoebers
Loopgroep PK
1:13:43
1:13:33
29
Hans Dassen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:13:54
1:13:45
30
Bas Meijers
Bemelen
1:13:56
1:13:40
31
Walter Adang
Wijlre
1:13:57
1:13:50
32
Maurice Brandts
Elsloo
1:14:43
1:14:20
33
Denis Lintzen
Schimmert
1:14:55
1:14:42
34
Maurice Wetsels
Eijsden
1:14:59
1:14:27
35
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
1:15:00
1:14:31
36
Jaek Bessems
Margraten
1:15:21
1:14:53
37
Marijn Rasenberg
Mheer
1:16:09
1:15:52
38
Rob knops
Voerendaal
1:16:14
1:16:11
39
Albert van der Schans
Eindhoven
1:16:25
1:16:08
40
Toine Jansen
Stein Lb
1:17:05
1:16:55
41
Guido Blom
Valkenburg Lb
1:17:18
1:17:13
42
Hugo Meurers
Simpelveld
1:17:41
1:17:35
43
Ron Roozen
Peer
1:18:01
1:17:31
44
Van Hooff
Wijnandsrade
1:18:09
1:17:58
45
Perry Frietman
Soerendonk
1:18:22
1:18:04
46
Leon Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
1:19:10
1:18:44
47
Mat Skrabanja
Atletiek Leudal
1:19:10
1:18:44
48
Raymond Bergmans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:19:16
1:19:07
49
Jos Eerens
Maastricht
1:19:25
1:19:11
50
Raymond Offermans
Dutch Runners
1:19:25
1:19:10
51
Alex Hermans
Budel
1:19:34
1:19:15
52
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
1:19:51
1:19:31
53
Edwin Frijns
Maastricht
1:20:13
1:19:51
54
Frank Peeters
Heerlen
1:20:28
1:19:55
55
Jan Cretskens
Kinrooi
1:20:58
1:20:51
56
Ruud Goessens
Maastricht
1:21:13
1:21:00
57
Ruud van Lent
Geleen
1:21:22
1:21:05
58
Anton Bongers
Born
1:21:32
1:21:26
59
Goos Bronkhorst
Noorbeek
1:21:52
1:21:42
60
Arthur Veugen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:22:18
1:21:54
61
Peter Molenaar
Maastricht
1:22:23
1:22:03
62
Theo Goessens
Reijmerstok
1:22:32
1:22:27
63
Peter Daemen
Geleen
1:23:07
1:22:37
64
Roel Bieshaar
Herten
1:23:44
1:23:28
65
John Schoeters
Achilles-Top
1:23:57
1:23:35
66
Ronald Kristel
Medemblik
1:24:04
1:23:56
67
Martien Jenneskers
Maastricht
1:24:20
1:23:54
68
Guido Mulders
Meerssen
1:24:53
1:24:32
69
Marcus Dommisse
Valkenburg Lb
1:25:11
1:24:50
70
Stefan Ackermans
Cadier en Keer
1:25:18
1:24:50
71
Cor van Haaren
Landgraaf
1:25:33
1:25:11
72
John Caubergh
Lanaken
1:25:45
1:25:17
73
Hein Smeets
AVON
1:25:48
1:25:34
74
Rene van der Zijden
Oirsbeek
1:26:52
1:26:33
75
Johan Roos
Venlo
1:27:48
1:27:31
76
Leon Kempen
Reuver
1:28:01
1:27:37
77
Wilbert Joosten
Millen
1:28:24
1:27:52
78
Bas schröder
Medemblik
1:28:32
1:28:23
79
Peter Vallinga
Oirsbeek
1:28:37
1:28:00
80
Louis Collaris
Nuth
1:28:44
1:28:07
81
Nico Fooij
Maastricht
1:29:20
1:28:50
82
Jos Simons
Geldrop
1:30:41
1:30:10
83
Rene Beldenbos
Maastricht
1:30:53
1:30:20
84
Richard Weijnen
Eijsden
1:31:50
1:31:26
85
Mustafa Akin
Maastricht
1:32:01
1:31:29
86
Patrick Byrman
Brunssum
1:32:19
1:31:57
87
Michiel van der Laan
Eindhoven
1:34:11
1:33:43
88
Maurice Hellenbrand
Heerlen
1:34:56
1:34:43
89
John Bosch
Atletiek Maastricht
1:36:40
1:36:11
90
Arthur van Rooyen
Woerden
1:36:52
1:36:18
91
Erwin Brummelman
Maastricht
1:38:18
1:37:45
92
Adri van der Linden
Breda
1:38:52
1:38:37
93
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
1:45:42
1:45:07
M55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Vinkeveen
Maastricht
1:07:28
1:07:18
2
Rene Bastiaens
Stein Lb
1:09:50
1:09:48
3
Ben Janssen
Maastricht
1:10:17
1:10:11
4
Geert Hertogs
Soerendonk
1:10:24
1:10:20
5
Ron Slangen
Cifla
1:10:25
1:10:21
6
Paul Hendrikx
Bunde
1:11:15
1:11:11
7
Theo Custers
Bunde
1:12:18
1:12:15
8
Tejo Kessels
Maastricht
1:13:22
1:13:18
9
Jan Adams
Heeze
1:13:43
1:13:37
10
Frank Harmsen
Argo
1:14:21
1:14:19
11
Maarten Wilbers
Meerssen
1:14:40
1:14:32
12
Piet Portegijs
Bemelen
1:15:16
1:15:04
13
Harrie Alberti
Sittard
1:16:22
1:15:52
14
Tom Dormans
Bemelen
1:16:31
1:16:07
15
Henk Janssen Hubo
De Grenslaupers
1:17:12
1:17:05
16
Henk Thielens
Simpelveld
1:17:25
1:17:19
17
Jan Muijrers
Voerendaal
1:17:41
1:17:36
18
Rene van Paridon
Atletiek Maastricht
1:18:24
1:18:12
19
Smits
Lanaken
1:19:04
1:18:42
20
Peter Gorissen
Maasrunners
1:19:13
1:19:03
21
Jo Smeets
Ulestraten
1:19:59
1:19:36
22
Henk Sipers
avVN
1:20:38
1:20:26
23
Jos Nijst
Lanaken
1:20:56
1:20:34
24
Math Maes
Meerssen
1:21:09
1:20:45
25
Nico Volleberg
Caesar
1:21:09
1:20:46
26
Jo Hos
Maastricht
1:21:14
1:21:08
27
Noël Roumans
Maasmechelen
1:21:24
1:21:04
28
Siem Zeilemaker
avVN
1:22:09
1:22:01
29
Thomas Stachowiak
Viersen
1:23:01
1:22:43
30
Wil van Aubel
Atletiek Maastricht
1:23:06
1:22:57
31
Piet Koch
Reuver
1:23:21
1:23:15
32
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:24:05
1:24:01
33
Marcel Groenen
Soerendonk
1:24:41
1:24:23
34
Aalt Willem Heringa
Maastricht
1:25:04
1:24:57
35
Gerard Janssen
Bunde
1:25:44
1:25:21
36
Hans Griens
Dutch Runners
1:26:30
1:26:07
37
Ber Dols
Atletiek Maastricht
1:27:40
1:27:14
38
Har Michiels
Herkenbosch
1:27:57
1:27:23
39
Cor Pattiwael
Maastricht
1:28:19
1:28:01
40
Gerard Hermkens
Mheer
1:29:20
1:29:13
41
Jos Stegen
Maastricht
1:33:15
1:32:39
42
Dean Martens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:36:06
1:35:34
43
Jos Janssens
Unitas
1:38:00
1:37:34
44
Rene Schwarte
Loopgroep Medemblik
1:41:15
1:41:07
45
Ron van Breukelen
Medemblik
1:41:15
1:41:06
46
Sjef Oostwegel
Maastricht
1:41:52
1:41:21
47
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
1:41:55
1:41:19
48
Rene Mol
Loopgroep Medemblik
1:45:29
1:45:18
VSEN, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Balter
Birmingham
1:01:27
1:01:21
2
Fenne Loots
Klimmen
1:08:35
1:08:31
3
Alix Thomson
Atletiek Maastricht
1:09:29
1:09:21
4
Brenda Burrichter
Maastricht
1:15:00
1:14:46
5
Anne Gemmink
Maastricht
1:16:09
1:16:00
6
Eva Simonse
Noorbeek
1:16:30
1:16:15
7
Lisa Müller-Ehrenberg
Aachen
1:22:21
1:22:03
8
Lotte Berk
Maastricht
1:23:58
1:23:39
9
Cécile Pinckaers
Eijsden
1:24:15
1:23:39
10
Nynke Hopmans
Medemblik
1:24:43
1:24:36
11
Milan Dijkstra
Unitas
1:25:14
1:24:58
12
Lisanne Klekamp
Maastricht
1:26:45
1:26:08
13
Carolien Brands
Maastricht
1:27:14
1:26:51
14
Thaïs Van Wulpen
Peer
1:27:19
1:26:56
15
Carlijn Remie
Maastricht
1:28:44
1:28:23
16
Dianne van Zuylen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:26
1:32:57
17
Jaimy Bosch
Berg en Terblijt
1:36:40
1:36:11
18
Linda Vd Stal
Loopgroep Medemblik
1:47:37
1:47:26
19
Leonoor Heringa
Amsterdam
1:48:01
1:47:54
V35, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Heylen
Hallaar
1:10:23
1:10:13
2
Marieke Derikx
Reuver
1:15:27
1:15:20
3
Lisbeth Evers
Atletiek Maastricht
1:16:19
1:16:11
4
Anne Geller-Gravez
Herzogenrath
1:17:52
1:17:48
5
Christel Schlösser
Bemelen
1:18:11
1:18:06
6
Miranda Nabben
Maastricht
1:23:04
1:22:28
7
Karin Maassen
Valkenburg Lb
1:24:24
1:24:13
8
Inge Clarijs-van Loo
Cadier en Keer
1:24:32
1:24:06
9
Anja Claessen
Maastricht
1:26:34
1:26:24
10
Saskia Cuijpers
Beek
1:29:05
1:28:44
11
Ellen Willemsen
Maastricht
1:29:29
1:29:02
12
Liesbeth Oosterink
Eindhoven
1:31:29
1:30:59
13
Saskia Peerboom
HoHarunners
1:32:41
1:32:20
14
Marjan Beetstra
Tilburg
1:36:15
1:35:47
15
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
1:38:52
1:38:22
16
Mieke van Riet
Maastricht
1:39:43
1:39:16
17
Linda Lemmens
Maastricht
1:39:52
1:39:21
18
Anouk Gorissen
Maastricht
1:40:18
1:39:53
19
Bianca Schoeters-Sluis
Achilles-Top
1:40:55
1:40:34
20
Maartje Linzell
Maastricht
1:43:01
1:42:33
21
Monika van Kessel
Oirsbeek
1:49:00
1:48:45
22
Mieke Frenken
Oirsbeek
1:49:00
1:48:46
23
Corneline Buth
Neerpelt
1:49:42
1:49:23
24
Maja Gulicher
Heerlen
1:53:38
1:53:19
V45, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diana Cols
Sittard
1:17:33
1:17:18
2
Clemie Duchateau
Atletiek Maastricht
1:19:15
1:18:50
3
Sylvia Martens
Maastricht
1:20:15
1:20:04
4
Manon Breuer
Atletiek Leudal
1:21:20
1:20:54
5
Joke Schoutsen
Medemblik
1:21:39
1:21:30
6
Martine Boutz-Schijvens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:23:03
1:22:51
7
Erna Katoen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:23:33
1:23:21
8
Lydia Dodemont
Maasrunners
1:23:39
1:23:28
9
Louise Schoren
Maastricht
1:24:00
1:23:35
10
Marjo vd Sterre
Maarheeze
1:24:45
1:24:27
11
Floor kengen
Beek Lb
1:26:13
1:25:57
12
Sylvia Kuipers
De Grenslaupers
1:26:14
1:25:51
13
Jessy Austen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:26:34
1:26:08
14
Paula Odekerken
Geleen
1:29:30
1:28:56
15
Carolien Schoenmakers
Geulle
1:30:06
1:29:46
16
Janny Post
Maastricht
1:30:57
1:30:34
17
Renée van der Aa
Valkenburg Lb
1:30:57
1:30:35
18
Anja van Bogaert
Maastricht
1:30:57
1:30:36
19
Connie Tempelman
Voerendaal
1:31:52
1:31:17
20
Yolanda Maat
Maastricht
1:33:17
1:32:50
21
Michèle van der Laan
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:11
1:33:42
22
Renée van Vlijmen
Peer
1:34:40
1:34:10
23
Tonny Meessen
Schin op Geul
1:35:24
1:34:48
24
Anna Willekens
Achilles-Top
1:35:49
1:35:27
25
Monique Lorier
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:36:07
1:35:35
26
Shelly Dassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:17
1:38:48
27
Sylvia Hoppenbrouwers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:39:31
1:39:00
28
Julie Wright
Amsterdam
1:45:38
1:45:04
29
Caroline van Heugten
Maastricht
1:45:39
1:45:20
30
Marlene Ruijpers
Unitas
1:47:21
1:46:55
31
Lizette Geelen
Susteren
1:50:33
1:50:07
32
Verona Janssen
Geleen
1:52:42
1:52:25
V55, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosy Thewissen
Hulsberg
1:19:37
1:19:30
2
Anneke van de Vorst
avVN
1:22:41
1:22:29
3
Gertie Thielens
Simpelveld
1:22:47
1:22:37
4
Molly Willems
Atletiek Maastricht
1:26:01
1:25:34
5
Irene Korstjens
Cadier en Keer
1:31:33
1:31:05
6
Sophie Janssen-Van Laar
Dutch Runners
1:33:00
1:32:40
7
Wilma van Kuijk
Soerendonk
1:33:02
1:32:43
8
Ans Cuijpers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:10
1:33:39
9
Marjan Schmitz
Swift
1:38:10
1:37:54
10
Tine Jonker
Unitas
1:42:31
1:42:05
11
Wilma van Muijen
De Grenslaupers
1:50:42
1:50:07
My Time Sport Timing
www.uitslagen.nl
27-06-2016 09:45