Uitslagenlijst Merseloop

Merselo - Zaterdag 25 juni 2016

J-6, JEUGDLOOP T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arthur Hodiamont
Merselo
1:39
2
Sander Peters
Merselo
1:48
3
Bakke Jenniskens
Yselsteyn
1:50
4
Roy Willems
Merselo
1:52
5
Luuk Arts
Merselo
1:54
6
Jurriaan Troisfontaine
Den Haag
1:56
7
Luca Heesbeen
Merselo
2:05
8
Willem Engels
Merselo
2:48
9
Ruben Verstappen
Merselo
2:49
M-6, JEUGDLOOP T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sydney Verstappen
Merselo
2:08
2
Floor van Kempen
Merselo
2:11
3
Jennifer Litjens
Merselo
2:13
4
Bo Hendrickx
Merselo
2:14
5
Maryse Troisfontaine
Den Haag
2:22
6
Jill Stoter
Merselo
2:37
7
Rachel Litjens
Merselo
2:42
8
Amélie Troisfontaine
Den Haag
2:47
J-9, JEUGDLOOP 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julian van Rens
Venray
2:57
2
Tijn van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
3:01
3
Noah Janssen
Merselo
3:01
4
Wout Ewalts
Merselo
3:05
5
Dynand Peters
Merselo
3:13
6
Tijn van hoof
Merselo
3:25
7
Lars Peters
Venray
3:27
8
Merle van Rens
Vierlingsbeek
3:27
9
Rick Kessels
Merselo
3:28
10
Nick van Meijel
Merselo
3:30
11
Youri Muijsers
Merselo
3:31
12
Mike Willems
Merselo
3:35
13
Tim Koopman
Merselo
3:50
14
Willem Klomp
Venray
3:52
15
Lars Hermans
Merselo
4:14
M-9, JEUGDLOOP 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elysa van Rens
Venray
3:27
2
Laura Engels
Merselo
3:41
3
Mila Mikx
Merselo
4:42
4
Fleur Troisfontaine
Holtheees
4:49
J-12, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Beckers
Merselo
5:01
2
Ilko Janssen
Merselo
5:14
3
Sem Arts
Merselo
5:26
M-12, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Romy Peters
Venray
5:18
2
Luna Muijsers
Merselo
5:19
3
Ellen Arts
Merselo
5:19
4
Janneke Muijsers
Merselo
5:34
5
Lieke Ewalts
Merselo
5:48
6
Jamie Peters
Venray
6:01
J-15, JEUGDLOOP 13-15
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Rutten
Oostrum
4:22
2
Nard Cornelissen
Overloon
4:45
MSENK, MERSELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rutger Wever
Echt
17:59
2
Bas Philipsen
Venray
20:20
3
Wout Pel
Venray
20:35
4
Nathan ten Holder
Venray
20:49
5
Jip Saämena
Venray
21:57
6
Bram Hendrikx
Merselo
22:15
7
Tim Berkien
Venray
23:27
8
Sven Jakobs
Venray
24:03
9
Brendan Rijsdijk
Venray
24:48
10
Nils Jakobs
Venray
25:02
11
Petro Loonen
Merselo
34:16
M40K, MERSELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Verhaag
venray
20:25
2
Nico Jakobs
Venray
20:27
3
Erik Cornelissen
Overloon
20:42
4
Richard Noya
Venray
21:00
5
Maurice Clabbers
Venray
23:10
6
René Verbeten
Venray
25:20
7
René Stoffels
Venray
26:20
8
Pim Stultiens
Venray
26:39
M50+K, MERSELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mart van Rooij
Venray
18:39
2
Jan Poels
Venray
22:25
3
Harry van der Borg
Venray
23:11
4
Jos Engels
Venray
23:38
5
Jos Janssen
Merselo
24:22
6
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
24:58
7
Bart Hermans
Venray
27:24
8
Anton Saamena
Venray
27:53
9
Egbert Knol
Overloon
32:55
10
Perry Hendriks
Venray
33:53
VSENK, MERSELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Steegh
Venray
22:23
2
Minke Janssen
Venray
26:11
3
Bianca Stoter
Merselo
26:53
4
Marlou Wijgerde
Beugen
30:37
5
Jessie Wijgerde
Maashees
30:37
6
Merel Klomp
Venray
31:31
V40K, MERSELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lydia Jeuken
Venray
21:28
2
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
23:49
3
Jeanny Jakobs
Venray
27:13
4
Sascha Peeters
Venray
29:50
5
Desiree Janssen
Merselo
30:24
V50+K, MERSELOOP 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Resi Stappers
Hegelsom
25:57
2
Rianne Deinum
Venlo
37:30
MSENL, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Kramer
Zaandam
34:28
2
Ronald Bonants
Henumont
36:36
3
Marcel Martens
Castenray
37:28
4
Roy Dennemans
Nieuw Bergen
37:46
5
Toine Pel
Venray
38:48
6
Chiel Pel
Venray
39:04
7
Stefan Wilms
Merselo
40:26
8
Bas Litjens
merselo
45:22
9
Rens Wismans
Merselo
46:14
10
Jens Michels
Merselo
49:15
M40L, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Boskemper
Baarlo
42:23
2
Lorenz Thijssen
venray
43:30
M50+L, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Jans
Venray
37:16
2
Hans van Haren
Vierlingsbeek
40:11
3
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Pallas '67
41:50
4
Pieter Classens
Oirlo
43:35
5
Jozef Cuijpers
Geijsteren
46:37
6
Martin aan den Boom
Venray
53:05
7
Ton Peeters
Venray
53:20
8
Boy Amanal
Venray
54:24
9
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
57:05
10
Ben Jansen
Venray
57:39
11
Christel Kuijper
Venray
59:39
VSENL, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne van der Wijst
Venray
45:30
2
Angelique Schraven
Lottum
45:40
3
Angela Litjens
Merselo
52:32
V40L, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse van de Winkel-Michels
Overloon
56:41
2
Suzan Noordman
Overloon
56:43
V50+L, MERSELOOP 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian Hebben
Overloon
48:57
www.uitslagen.nl
27-06-2016 15:20