Uitslagenlijst PotmargeRun

Leeuwarden - Woensdag 22 juni 2016

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Jan Stuut
Groningen
18:24
2
Martin Reitsma
Drachten
19:16
3
Stefan van Lunzen
Lionitas
20:01
4
Melle Ketellapper
Lionitas
20:18
5
Glenn de Vries
Lionitas
20:21
6
Frank Hiemstra
Menaam
20:27
7
Lammert van der Veen
Feanwalden
21:06
8
Siem de Vlas
Lionitas
21:15
9
Gerwin Geelen
Unitas
21:30
10
André Jellema
Lionitas
21:32
11
Richard van Lunzen
Lionitas
21:42
12
Klaas Jan Huizing
Lionitas
21:44
13
Denis van Raalte
Lionitas
22:07
14
Remy Borawitz
Lionitas
22:13
15
Cor Wetting
Lionitas
22:17
16
Hans Nagtegaal
Friesland
22:42
17
Mats Jelle Feenstra
Leeuwarden
22:42
18
Fokke Postma
Leeuwarden
22:45
19
Hidde Wagenaar
Leeuwarden
22:51
20
Rutger Wagenaar
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
22:51
21
Eelco de Graaf
Lionitas
23:07
22
Douwe van der Bij
Jirnsum
23:18
23
Jeffrey Xander de Groot
Leeuwarden
23:50
24
Paul Henstra
Leeuwarden
23:58
25
Paul Akkerman
Leeuwarden
24:12
26
Oeds van der Goot
Leeuwarden
24:20
27
Marc Machiela
Leeuwarden
24:23
28
Pieter van der Bij
Friesland
24:24
29
Bartele van der Schaaf
Feanwalden
24:45
30
Ingmar Fennema
Leeuwarden
25:21
31
Jelmer Emmens
Assen
25:53
32
Aise Bouma
Friesland
26:05
33
Jelfe
Spartacus
26:05
34
Mike Mulder
Leeuwarden
26:12
35
Arie Jager
Leeuwarden
26:12
36
Tonny Lolkema
Lionitas
26:14
37
Dirk de Vries
Leeuwarden
26:25
38
Jaap Jager
Leeuwarden
26:39
39
Djurre van der Schaaf
Friesland
27:02
40
Jelle Durksz
Leeuwarden
27:15
41
Marten Peter Wagenmakers
Hurdegaryp
27:22
42
Rob Kelder
Leeuwarden
27:40
43
Finn Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
27:46
44
L. Kloosterman
De Westereen
28:07
45
Sjoerd Elenbos
Leeuwarden
28:16
46
André Hartmann
Leeuwarden
28:17
47
Ronald Mulder
Leeuwarden
28:25
48
Raymard Sluitman
Leeuwarden
28:39
49
Hedzer Klarenbeek
Lionitas
28:54
50
Peter Nonhof
Sneek
29:12
51
Durk van der Meij
Leeuwarden
29:22
52
Maarten van den Noort
Roden
29:40
53
Thijs Hofstra
Friesland
29:59
54
Remco Huizing
Leeuwarden
30:05
55
Alfredo Klaver
St.-Annaparochie
30:19
56
Jan Klooster
Leeuwarden
30:32
57
Wim van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
30:32
58
Marco Schram
Leeuwarden
31:10
59
Jeroen van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
32:07
60
Cor Stienstra
Leeuwarden
32:15
61
Wim IJpma
Leeuwarden
32:25
62
Tineke Dijkstra
Friesland
34:06
63
Sander van der Veen
Doezum
34:35
64
Harrie van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
34:53
65
Erwin kampstra
Leeuwarden
34:55
66
Harald van de Wetering
Leeuwarden
34:55
67
Theo Runia
Friesland
36:25
68
Reinder Sinnema
Lionitas
36:29
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisa Snoek
Leeuwarden
21:00
2
Debora Peter
Lionitas
21:43
3
Miny Verheij
Leeuwarden
22:14
4
Lydia de Roos
Leeuwarden
22:14
5
Henrieta Oosterbaan
Horror
22:37
6
Antje
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
22:41
7
Femke de Vries
Rinsumageast
24:25
8
Anne-Sophie Mijnders
Leeuwarden
24:26
9
Wendelien Schalij
Leeuwarden
24:37
10
Katinka Muller
Leeuwarden
24:49
11
Wieke Nijdam
Workum
25:52
12
Marrit Fokma
Leeuwarden
25:54
13
Larissa Bakker
Leeuwarden
26:05
14
Ilse Morssink
Leeuwarden
26:29
15
Erica Verdegaal
Lionitas
26:35
16
Pauline van der Zee
Lionitas
26:44
17
Sam Kelder
Leeuwarden
27:39
18
Kim Bary
Leeuwarden
28:33
19
Jeannet Huitema
Lionitas
28:36
20
C de Graaf
Leeuwarden
28:37
21
Imra Klein
Leeuwarden
28:37
22
Martha Buring
Goutum
28:50
23
Femke Meindertsma
Leeuwarden
28:54
24
Nely Nicolai
Lionitas
28:56
25
Yvonne Sissing
Leeuwarden
28:56
26
Tineke Laninga
Leeuwarden
28:58
27
Denise Vivian Duister
Leeuwarden
29:00
28
Jinke de Kroon
Hemrik
29:03
29
Idwine Klooster
Grou
29:09
30
Marilou Mijnders
Leeuwarden
29:20
31
Sharon Pellenbarg Stoel
Leeuwarden
29:23
32
Rebecca Waringa
Aldeboarn
29:36
33
Elena Berteanu
Leeuwarden
29:40
34
Riekie van der Meulen- van der Wal
Lionitas
29:57
35
Amber Hellinga
Joure
30:06
36
Celesta Braaksma
Leeuwarden
30:07
37
Marianne Kooistra
Leeuwarden
30:11
38
Karin Peterzon
Leeuwarden
30:11
39
Roelie van der Ziel
Friesland
30:16
40
Debby Procee
Leeuwarden
30:24
41
Carla Pijlman
Leeuwarden
30:29
42
Marie Lou
Leeuwarden
30:37
43
Marieke Baan
Leeuwarden
30:39
44
Marijke Stoker
Heerenveen
30:52
45
Linda Douma
Leeuwarden
30:58
46
Fonny Postma
Lionitas
31:06
47
Jolies Dortland
Leeuwarden
31:44
48
Tineke van den Brink
Leeuwarden
31:44
49
Brigitte Lee
Leeuwarden
31:54
50
Anne Kuipers
Leeuwarden
31:59
51
Carlijn Leugs
Leeuwarden
32:00
52
Marjan Otter
Leeuwarden
32:00
53
Karin Otter
Leeuwarden
32:00
54
Irene van Beusekom
Leeuwarden
32:00
55
Marja Muller
Mantgum
32:10
56
Linde van Asperen
Leeuwarden
32:29
57
Sabrina van de Kraats
Leeuwarden
32:29
58
Rinske Bokma
Leeuwarden
32:34
59
Hilde Stienstra
St.-Annaparochie
32:37
60
Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra
Friesland
32:39
61
Jantien Koopman
Leeuwarden
32:44
62
Chantal de Jongh
Lionitas
32:45
63
Wietske Cnossen
Rûnom Mantgum
32:52
64
Hannie Fokkema
Leeuwarden
32:53
65
Astrid Zijlstra
Friesland
32:59
66
Cindy van der Kooi
Leeuwarden
32:59
67
My-Tien Huynh
Leeuwarden
33:09
68
Karin Woudstra
Leeuwarden
33:11
69
Miranda Poppinga
Leeuwarden
33:13
70
Anne Rixt de Jong
Hempens
33:21
71
Tineke Louwenaar
Leeuwarden
33:24
72
Sanne Tremme-van Elst
Leeuwarden
33:25
73
Jacqueline Boetes
Lionitas
33:26
74
Linda Jansen
Leeuwarden
33:26
75
Anja Wielinga
Harlingen
33:35
76
Jeannet Lolkema
Leeuwarden
33:37
77
Griet Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
34:01
78
Elly Bär-Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
34:09
79
Gradussen S.M.J.A.
Winschoten
34:17
80
Baukje Atsma
Horror
34:27
81
Alina Ypma
Leeuwarden
34:31
82
Pieteke Atsma
Horror
34:31
83
Jelly Andreae
Leeuwarden
34:35
84
Kitty van der Weg
Leeuwarden
34:40
85
Anouk van de Wetering
Leeuwarden
34:41
86
Wies van den Heuvel
Leeuwarden
34:47
87
José Ekkers-Hartkamp
Leeuwarden
34:51
88
Jeannette Haan
Leeuwarden
34:53
89
Macha kampstra
Leeuwarden
34:54
90
Naomi Faber
Leeuwarden
35:43
91
Marjet van der Veen
Leeuwarden
36:22
92
Gwen Regnerus
Marrum
36:25
93
Anneke Regnerus
Marrum
36:29
94
Esther Beugels
Unitas
36:46
95
Roelyke Gallego
Leeuwarden
37:15
96
Greetje Bijlsma
Lionitas
37:24
97
Jolanda Nijenhuis
Friesland
37:25
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilco Kooistra
Leeuwarden
36:06
2
Floris Boonstra
Leeuwarden
37:52
3
Klaas van Heeringen
Lionitas
39:42
4
Bart Gradussen
Leeuwarden
40:12
5
Harry Oosterhuis
Stiens
40:52
6
Jasper Keizer
Friesland
40:57
7
Alle Jent van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
41:39
8
Cor Ottens
Leeuwarden
41:55
9
Meine Jongedijk
Leeuwarden
42:02
10
Arjen Berend Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
42:17
11
Sietze Vis
Leeuwarden
42:23
12
Simon Regnerus
Friesland
42:32
13
Jurre Bouhuijs
Leeuwarden
42:36
14
Auke Kuipers
Leeuwarden
42:46
15
G. Meijwaard
Feanwalden
43:53
16
Leon Visser
Driezum
43:58
17
Piet Visser
Driezum
44:01
18
Sijtse Jansma
Friesland
44:04
19
Ferry Wijngaarden
Leeuwarden
44:09
20
Reinier Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
44:26
21
Gerben Groenewoud
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
44:36
22
Niels Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
44:38
23
Jeroen boersma
Leeuwarden
44:42
24
Willem Biemolt
Friesland
44:47
25
Adrie Abma
Leeuwarden
44:52
26
Erik Bijma
Berltsum
44:53
27
Arno Miedema
Leeuwarden
45:05
28
Teye Heimans
Leeuwarden
45:27
29
Frits Bouterse
Leeuwarden
45:42
30
André Bär
Lionitas
45:49
31
Hans Breuker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
45:55
32
Wesley de Jong
Leeuwarden
46:02
33
Sander van Hoorn
Lionitas
46:08
34
Hugo Reitsma
Lionitas
46:10
35
Menne Valk
Leeuwarden
46:21
36
Jildert de Jong
Leeuwarden
46:23
37
Marco Pietersma
Leeuwarden
46:32
38
Henk Detenk
Grijpskerk
46:43
39
Chiel Aaij
Lionitas
46:43
40
Marco van der Schors
Mantgum
46:49
41
Wouter de Vlugt
Friesland
46:52
42
Arnold Hager
Leeuwarden
46:54
43
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
46:58
44
Meine Hoitsma
Friesland
47:04
45
Doeke van der Ploeg
Leeuwarden
47:05
46
Roelof Houttuin
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
47:14
47
Sjoerd Marinus
Leeuwarden
47:17
48
Mark Jalvingh
Leeuwarden
47:18
49
Niek Westra
Leeuwarden
47:20
50
Jan Sikke Postma
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
47:21
51
Rinke de Jong
Friesland
47:24
52
Eldert Berends
Leeuwarden
47:33
53
Guido Vink
Leeuwarden
47:39
54
Erik Visser
Leeuwarden
47:43
55
Bernard Mijnders
Leeuwarden
47:43
56
Arnold Kooiker
Marsum
47:49
57
Marcel Perdu
Leeuwarden
47:51
58
Johan Beintema
Friesland
47:58
59
Rein Postma
Leeuwarden
48:02
60
Peter Hoekstra
Leeuwarden
48:05
61
Dannie van der Naald
Leeuwarden
48:07
62
Rinke de Jong
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
48:21
63
Amir Amini
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
48:23
64
Kees Oosterbaan
Lionitas
48:26
65
Hans ten Brug
Leeuwarden
48:32
66
Rick Alkema
Stiens
48:34
67
Patrick Ferwerda
Koarnjum
48:35
68
Rene Talsma
Leeuwarden
48:37
69
Gerard Schade
Lionitas
48:41
70
Hessel de Boer
Friesland
48:44
71
Harm Andringa
Leeuwarden
48:50
72
Jan van der Zwaag
Stiens
48:58
73
Peter Boersen
Friesland
49:07
74
Joeri Zijlstra
Dokkum
49:12
75
Wieger van Keulen
Friesland
49:23
76
Erik Willekus
St.-Annaparochie
49:28
77
Herman Elsenbroek
Leeuwarden
49:30
78
Anne Versprille
Leeuwarden
49:36
79
Wouter Scheffer
Leeuwarden
49:48
80
Erik de Haan
Leeuwarden
49:53
81
Chris Vreugdenhil
Leeuwarden
49:54
82
Christiaan Werkhoven
Leeuwarden
49:57
83
Eeuwe Drijfhout
Lionitas
50:05
84
Andre van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:12
85
Franke Hogetetp
Sneek
50:16
86
Wouter Bas Halbesma
Leeuwarden
50:18
87
Marco Balk
Leeuwarden
50:20
88
Louis Bakker
Friesland
50:26
89
Emiel Adema
Menaam
50:46
90
Hendrik-Jan Wijchers
Leeuwarden
51:11
91
Jaap Dijkstra
Friesland
51:15
92
Nico van Zandvoort
Leeuwarden
51:27
93
Peter Bos
Leeuwarden
51:27
94
Dennis Annee
Leeuwarden
51:35
95
Fokke van der Veen
Leeuwarden
51:44
96
Erik van Houte
Leeuwarden
51:50
97
Jakob van der Zwaag
Walterswald
52:17
98
Edo Eisma
Goutum
52:17
99
Patrick Postma
Deinum
52:22
100
Richard de Vries
Hurdegaryp
52:28
101
Tom Vellinga
Lionitas
52:36
102
Henk Nijp
Lionitas
52:46
103
Dennis Dijkstra
Lekkum
53:21
104
Geert Peereboom
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
53:22
105
Peter Visser
Friesland
53:25
106
Chris Draijer
Impala
53:32
107
Tieme van der Berg
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
53:49
108
Herman Wassens
Lionitas
53:57
109
Piet Struiksma
Lionitas
53:58
110
Karst Anema
Friesland
54:00
111
Eddy Ter Veen
Leeuwarden
54:03
112
Aad van Kleef
Hallum
54:12
113
Bennie Miedema
Leeuwarden
54:13
114
Andre Hoeksema
Leeuwarden
54:13
115
André van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
54:35
116
Jacob Dijkstra
Friesland
54:38
117
Jaap Halma
Leeuwarden
54:46
118
Arno Niehof
Leeuwarden
54:58
119
Gerard Donker
Tjalleberd
55:00
120
Marcel van Linde
Hemrik
55:26
121
Jeffery Robben
Friesland
55:31
122
Sprietsma
Leeuwarden
55:50
123
Rudmer Herder
Leeuwarden
55:53
124
Marten Hooijenga
Leeuwarden
55:58
125
Sipke van der West
Joure
56:03
126
Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
56:06
127
Albert van der Ziel
Friesland
56:16
128
Robert-Jan Heizenberg
Lionitas
56:16
129
Thomas Larenveld
Leeuwarden
56:16
130
Luuk Westra
Leeuwarden
56:20
131
Jelmer Wolthuizen
Leeuwarden
56:24
132
Martin Stenveld
Leeuwarden
56:27
133
Winnie de Groot
Leeuwarden
56:59
134
Gerben Brouwer
Friesland
57:04
135
Eelco Tjallema
Leeuwarden
57:05
136
Edwin van der kerk
Leeuwarden
57:13
137
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
57:16
138
Theo de Boer
Leeuwarden
57:27
139
Auke Baron
Hurdegaryp
57:32
140
Dick Wielenga
Leeuwarden
57:34
141
Wybe Sierksma
Friesland
57:39
142
Francisco Oosterbaan
Horror
57:44
143
Geert Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
57:47
144
Gerard Hendriksma
Lionitas
57:56
145
Frank van Zomeren
Leeuwarden
57:59
146
Marcel van der Wal
Leeuwarden
58:14
147
Pascual Gallego
Leeuwarden
58:23
148
Ronald Leemeijer
Leeuwarden
58:28
149
Wieger Scholte
Hurdegaryp
59:00
150
Bouke Fennema
Friesland
59:00
151
Bonne de Haan
Loopclub Burgum
59:23
152
Hans Buitink
Leeuwarden
59:55
153
Koos Pietersma
Lionitas
1:00:08
154
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:00:10
155
Jelle de Haan
Haskerhorne
1:00:29
156
Cor van Sluis
Friesland
1:00:39
157
Wijbrand de Groot
Friesland
1:00:49
158
Koos de Vetten
Leeuwarden
1:01:40
159
Siebren Dijkstra
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:01:40
160
Domien Adema
Menaam
1:01:42
161
Johan Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:02:31
162
Kees Brussee
Leeuwarden
1:02:42
163
Marc van Gelder
Lionitas
1:02:42
164
Jan Panhuis
Friesland
1:03:42
165
Harm Postma
Friesland
1:03:42
166
Femme de Bruin
Friesland
1:03:42
167
Cor Zijlstra
Marrum
1:04:35
168
Siebe Annema
Leeuwarden
1:04:42
169
Patrick Dijkhuizen
Horror
1:05:10
170
Sjoerd Hiemstra
Goutum
1:05:22
171
Roy Mossel
Leeuwarden
1:06:52
172
Edwin Deelstra
Friesland
1:11:23
173
Maarten brugmans
Leeuwarden
1:13:00
174
Joop Boonstra
Friesland
1:13:18
175
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
1:13:18
176
Herman Hoekstra
Friesland
1:13:18
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Schaick
Lionitas
45:00
2
Tessa Boot
Friesland
45:53
3
Marijke Jousma
Leeuwarden
46:40
4
Lieneke de Jong-Goris
Athleta
47:18
5
Jantine tilstra
Goutum
47:56
6
Miranda Hornstra
Friesland
49:56
7
Jildau Homminga
Leeuwarden
50:28
8
Hester Schotanus
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
50:29
9
Bettie Koops
Lionitas
50:47
10
Tabitha Dijkman
Lionitas
51:25
11
Willeke Elbertsen
Sneek
51:48
12
Roos Veerman
Leeuwarden
52:50
13
Rinyanne Dirksma
Friesland
53:06
14
Linda Keitz
Loopgroep Berlikum
53:16
15
Karin Danhof
Friesland
53:32
16
Hilly van der Molen
Scharnegoutum
53:45
17
Jolanda Muizer
Friesland
53:57
18
Sitsoeng Hau
Leeuwarden
54:03
19
Kim Boonstra
Leeuwarden
54:17
20
Monica Albano
Leeuwarden
54:25
21
Klaske Veenstra
Friesland
54:57
22
Ingrid Prins
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
55:05
23
Boukje Efdé
Jirnsum
55:08
24
Jeannette Clemens
Wiuwert
56:04
25
Liza Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
56:06
26
Mettje Elzinga
Friesland
56:12
27
Mariette Mengerink
Lionitas
56:18
28
Nynke Douwstra
Leeuwarden
56:29
29
Willy van Asperen
Leeuwarden
56:31
30
Silvia sloterdijk
Goutum
56:35
31
Jitske Heeg
Leeuwarden
56:49
32
Manja Zuiderveld
Leeuwarden
56:53
33
Karin Machiela
Leeuwarden
56:54
34
Simone Machiela
Leeuwarden
56:54
35
Hillegien Tol
Leeuwarden
56:57
36
Bianca de Vries
Leeuwarden
57:05
37
Helga van der Kerk
Leeuwarden
57:13
38
Ymie Kamsma
Leeuwarden
57:18
39
Jelma Wassenaar
Loopgroep Berlikum
57:31
40
Mariska Verwei
Leeuwarden
57:33
41
Irene van Elteren
Leeuwarden
57:39
42
Hennie Tromp
Leeuwarden
57:39
43
Pietsje Boskma
De Westereen
57:42
44
Trea Walstra
Menaam
57:44
45
Jelly Haarsma
Ternaard
57:44
46
Marjolein Bartmann
Leeuwarden
58:00
47
Tessa van Dijk
Harlingen
58:04
48
Henny Zijlstra
Marrum
58:26
49
Sarina Jannes
Friesland
58:33
50
Tabitha Krack
Sneek
58:35
51
Anke Peterson
Lionitas
58:36
52
Anita de Vreeze
Leeuwarden
58:41
53
Janny Fennema
Friesland
59:00
54
Renee Huizinga
Leeuwarden
59:16
55
Jellie Tolsma
Leeuwarden
59:28
56
Mariska van der Burg
Leeuwarden
59:45
57
Margreet dijkstra
Lionitas
59:46
58
Marije Jasper
Leeuwarden
59:48
59
Miranda Nijenhuis
Leeuwarden
59:55
60
Linda Zeggelaar
Lionitas
1:00:13
61
Esther van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
1:00:18
62
Hennie Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:22
63
Margriet Terpstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:23
64
Akkelien Douwstra
Leeuwarden
1:00:32
65
Selena Ypma
Easterwierrum
1:00:43
66
Marike Galama- Schrage
Leeuwarden
1:01:17
67
Sarah Kroger
Leeuwarden
1:01:25
68
Miranda Fokkema
Leeuwarden
1:02:33
69
Afke Brandenburg
Friesland
1:02:36
70
Jacqueline Visser
Leeuwarden
1:02:42
71
Hester Elverdink
Leeuwarden
1:02:47
72
Annemarie Groenenberg
Lionitas
1:02:54
73
Tine visser
Leeuwarden
1:02:54
74
Annemieke Fortuin
Leeuwarden
1:03:06
75
Marie-José Bosma-Schomaker
Friesland
1:03:42
76
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:04:09
77
Lolkje van der Kooij
Leeuwarden
1:04:18
78
Esmeralda Linting
Leeuwarden
1:04:43
79
Van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:05:35
80
Meinalda van der Weg
Dutch Runners
1:05:35
81
Klaske van der West
Joure
1:05:38
82
Anneke Sijtsma
Friesland
1:06:13
83
Jetty tabak
Leeuwarden
1:06:30
84
Sietske Reitsma
Wolvega
1:06:30
85
Grietje Stoker-Annema
Wirdum Fr
1:08:22
86
Brenda rodenhuis
Leeuwarden
1:09:15
87
Jacqueline Vogelaar
AV Heerenveen
1:09:15
88
Tanja Postma
Deinum
1:10:16
89
Sietske van der Bij
Friesland
1:13:18
90
Anita van der Wal
Friesland
1:13:18
91
Iris Wijnand
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:15:35
92
Trijntje Wijnand
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:15:35
93
Sjoukje Sinnema
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:15:42
Opmerkingen over uitslag naar wocweg@lionitas.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
23-06-2016 19:59