Uitslagenlijst 33e Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 22 juni 2016

800J, 800 M JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Dinand Hokse
Rouveen
2006
3:03
2
Quinten de Weerd
Rouveen
2006
3:05
3
Rein van Enk
Genemuiden
2006
3:06
4
Mika Keizer
Ruinerwold
2007
3:07
5
Bjorn Akkerman
Staphorst
2008
3:15
6
Jorn Smallbrugge
Hasselt
2007
3:17
7
Bjorn Fridrichs
Staphorst
2009
3:19
8
Chris Holterman
Rouveen
2007
3:22
9
Mika Timmerman
Staphorst
2009
3:23
10
Casper Vogelzang
Staphorst
2008
3:23
11
Florian Molanus
Meppel
2006
3:24
12
Bjorn Compagner
Rouveen
2008
3:24
13
Martijn Smit
Rouveen
2006
3:28
14
Janick Mijnheer
Rouveen
2007
3:31
15
Michel Boer
Rouveen
2008
3:31
16
Roy Veldman
Rouveen
2007
3:33
17
Daan Kuiers
Rouveen
2008
3:34
18
Niek Mussche
Rouveen
2007
3:38
19
Daan Compagner
Rouveen
2006
3:39
20
David Bloemert
Staphorst
2008
3:39
21
Joel Wursten
Hasselt
2008
3:41
22
Levi Wursten
Hasselt
2008
3:42
23
Bert Jan Krale
Rouveen
2007
3:46
24
Thomas Schoneveld
Rouveen
2008
3:47
25
Kay Korterink
Rouveen
2008
3:48
26
Job de Haan
Rouveen
2008
3:50
27
Siem Brinkman
Rouveen
2009
3:50
28
Boyd van der Veldt
Meppel
2009
3:50
29
David Witte
Rouveen
2009
3:51
30
Kay van der Horst
Rouveen
2009
3:51
31
Tobias Poolman
Rouveen
2008
3:52
32
Valentino Trompetter
Rouveen
2008
3:53
33
Joan Kok
Rouveen
2010
3:55
34
Justin van Dijk
Rouveen
2010
3:55
35
Quinten Uiterwijk
Staphorst
2009
3:58
36
Wessel Adema
Meppel
2006
3:59
37
Julian Bouwmeester
Rouveen
2009
4:00
38
Matthias Bloemert
Rouveen
2007
4:00
39
Stijn Piest
2008
4:01
40
Justin Kooiker
Rouveen
2009
4:01
41
Stefan Kuiper
Rouveen
2007
4:04
42
Dylan de Vries
Rouveen
2006
4:04
43
Niels Visscher
Rouveen
2009
4:05
44
Rens Wursten
Hasselt
2006
4:07
45
Pieter Hoeve
Rouveen
2009
4:07
46
Janick Mussche
Rouveen
2009
4:11
47
Kyaro van der Molen
Staphorst
2010
4:14
48
Dyon Troost
Rouveen
2011
4:17
49
Sylvan Krale
Rouveen
2009
4:19
50
Ivan Dunnink
2010
4:22
51
Tom Kattenberg
2010
4:25
52
Ruben Mijnheer
Rouveen
2010
4:26
53
Benjamin Witte
Rouveen
2011
4:30
54
Davin Bloemert
Rouveen
2010
4:30
55
Niels Kuiers
Rouveen
2010
4:32
56
Sven Schuurhuis
Rouveen
2011
4:36
57
Jean Paul Veerman
Rouveen
2008
4:55
58
Timo Kok
Rouveen
2007
5:00
59
Sven Veerman
Rouveen
2011
5:07
60
Jorden Vos
Rouveen
2005
5:09
61
Daan Pruim
Rouveen
2010
5:10
62
Ramon Krale
Rouveen
2011
5:14
63
Jarne Kwakkel
Rouveen
2011
5:23
64
Johanthan Bloemert
Rouveen
2009
5:26
65
Daniel Bloemert
Rouveen
2012
5:49
66
Tim Crediet
Staphorst
2012
5:52
67
Thijmen Schra
Rouveen
2012
5:54
68
Boaz Kok
Rouveen
2011
6:25
800M, 800 M MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Elena Fridrichs
Staphorst
2006
3:11
2
Kyomi van der Veldt
Meppel
2006
3:26
3
Susan Lindenholz
Rouveen
2007
3:27
4
Zara de Boer
Rouveen
2008
3:32
5
Feline Steenbergen
2006
3:32
6
Rebecca Braamskamp
Rouveen
2004
3:34
7
Tamar Poolman
Rouveen
2006
3:40
8
Veerle Smit
Rouveen
2008
3:40
9
Rhode Elburg
Rouveen
2008
3:44
10
Danique Veldman
Rouveen
2009
3:45
11
Maxime Veijer
Staphorst
2009
3:46
12
Anouk Kooiker
Staphorst
2007
3:47
13
Edin Lindeboom
Rouveen
2007
3:48
14
Lotte Crediet
Staphorst
2008
3:49
15
Anne Kuiper
Rouveen
2010
3:50
16
Noor Brinkman
Rouveen
2007
3:52
17
Britt Veerman
Rouveen
2007
3:53
18
Eva Boldewijn
Staphorst
2008
3:56
19
Marit Stegeman
Rouveen
2008
4:02
20
Noor Boldewijn
Staphorst
2010
4:04
21
Jade Knol
Rouveen
2007
4:11
22
Eva Molanus
De Sprinter
2006
4:12
23
Isa Bouwman
Rouveen
2008
4:12
24
Nikki Dunnik
Rouveen
2008
4:15
25
Ilse Compagner
Rouveen
2007
4:15
26
Fleur Petter
Westendorp
2008
4:16
27
Dahne Bloemert
Rouveen
2008
4:17
28
Noelle Akkerman
Staphorst
2007
4:18
29
Sanne Compagner
Rouveen
2010
4:18
30
Akira Dunnink
Staphorst
2007
4:20
31
Fenn Koops
Rouveen
2008
4:20
32
Lisa Kooiker
Staphorst
2009
4:21
33
Fleur Compagner
Staphorst
4:24
34
Laura Hulst
Rouveen
2006
4:24
35
Roos Veerman
Rouveen
2011
4:26
36
Marleen Konterman
Rouveen
2007
4:28
37
Liza Smalbrugge
Hasselt
2009
4:34
38
Iris Dikken
Hasselt
2010
4:37
39
Tessa Bouwmeester
Rouveen
2007
4:39
40
Isa Bartels
Rouveen
2009
4:40
41
Henrike van Enk
Genemuiden
2007
4:43
42
Laura Russcher
2009
4:45
43
Tess Lindeboom
Rouveen
2010
4:46
44
Meike Crediet
Staphorst
2011
4:46
45
Senne de Haan
Rouveen
2009
4:47
46
Jennieke Krale
Rouveen
2010
4:47
47
Lois Knol
Rouveen
2010
4:48
48
Julia Huisman
Rouveen
2010
4:51
49
Tamar Post
Rouveen
2010
4:52
50
Frederique Kok
Rouveen
2008
4:52
51
Lois Compagnie
Rouveen
2010
4:56
52
Yfke Boldewijn
Staphorst
2009
4:59
53
Anne Hengsteboer
Rouveen
2009
5:00
54
Kim Jansen
Rouveen
2009
5:01
55
Beanca Konterman
Rouveen
2010
5:03
56
Noa Groen
Rouveen
2007
5:04
57
Isa Boldewijn
Staphorst
2008
5:07
58
Vera Nijboer
Rouveen
2010
5:08
59
Benthe van der Haar
Rouveen
2009
5:09
60
Danielle Kooiker
Rouveen
2009
5:15
61
Danine Akkerman
Staphorst
2012
5:21
62
Yanou Bloemert
Rouveen
2008
5:22
63
Maylinn Roo
Rouveen
2010
5:23
64
Lucia Bisschop
Rouveen
2010
5:24
65
Liv Kok
Rouveen
2010
5:27
66
Anne Trompetter
Rouveen
2009
5:42
67
Sara Boldewijn
Staphorst
2012
5:45
68
Veerle Compagner
Rouveen
2013
5:48
69
Lisa Schra
Rouveen
2009
6:03
70
Lieke Nijboer
Rouveen
2012
6:21
71
Jasmijn Petter
Rouveen
2011
6:22
72
Vera Bouwman
Rouveen
2011
6:25
73
Maud Brakke
Staphorst
2010
6:29
74
Sofie Hengsteboer
Rouveen
2011
6:39
75
Jolien Lindenholz
Rouveen
2010
6:40
76
Lotte Dunnink
Rouveen
2011
6:45
77
Lieke Vos
Rouveen
2012
7:29
1600J, 1600 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Duncan Mulder
Nieuwleusen
2003
5:49
2
Jelmer Meijerink
Zwartsluis
2004
5:53
3
Nick de Roo
Ruinerwold
2004
5:56
4
Laurens Slager
Staphorst
2004
5:57
5
Eton Bisschop
Rouveen
2006
5:59
6
Bas Witte
Rouveen
2004
6:35
7
Aron Kok
Rouveen
2005
6:39
8
Melvin Stegeman
Rouveen
2004
6:52
9
Ruben Ritsma
Rouveen
2004
7:05
10
Milan Stegeman
Rouveen
2004
7:07
11
Lester Kin
Rouveen
2005
7:12
12
Wesley Veldman
Rouveen
2004
7:14
13
Tom Korterink
Rouveen
2006
7:15
14
Levi Kok
Rouveen
2005
7:21
15
Rijan Hulst
Rouveen
2006
7:21
16
Jelmar Vogelzang
Staphorst
2005
7:21
17
Sven Stegeman
Rouveen
2005
7:23
18
Ruben Russcher
Rouveen
2003
7:24
19
Emiel Hulst
Rouveen
2006
7:24
20
Joel Timmerman
Rouveen
2004
7:30
21
Julian van Elp
Staphorst
2005
7:33
22
Raymond Kooiker
Rouveen
2004
7:47
23
Jeroen van Dongen
Rouveen
2004
7:47
24
Arvid Compagner
Rouveen
2005
7:49
25
Jachien Elburg
Rouveen
2005
7:49
26
Tycho Mijnheer
Staphorst
2006
7:50
27
Luke van de Horst
Rouveen
2005
7:58
28
Tijmen Compagner
Rouveen
2005
8:21
29
David Kattenberg
2006
8:28
1600M, 1600 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Anna de Jong
Zwolle
2005
6:19
2
Susanne Trompetter
Rouveen
2004
7:18
3
Sigrid Mussche
Rouveen
2005
7:24
4
Elise Schra
Rouveen
2003
7:28
5
Joanne Kooiker
Rouveen
2003
7:29
6
Laura Bloemert
Staphorst
2005
7:30
7
Marit Bouwman
Rouveen
2006
7:52
8
Evelien Bloemhof
Punthorst
2006
7:59
9
Resa Keizer
Ruinerwold
2006
7:59
10
Dominique Krale
Rouveen
2004
8:08
11
Jolijn Steenbergen
Rouveen
2004
8:18
12
Merel Holterman
Rouveen
2004
8:46
13
Myron Balder
Rouveen
2005
9:25
14
Jasmijn Slag
Rouveen
2006
10:12
15
Mandy Slag
Rouveen
2004
10:18
2400J, 2400 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Bas de Jong
Zwolle
2001
8:22
2
Sander Vos
Rouveen
2001
9:03
3
RonJan Trompetter
Staphorst
2003
9:10
4
Eric Bloemert
Rouveen
2002
9:21
5
Danny Trompetter
Staphorst
2000
9:29
6
Yoeri Mijnheer
Staphorst
2003
9:31
7
Mark Dunnink
Rouveen
2001
9:40
8
Silvan Kompagnie
Rouveen
2002
9:42
9
Jan-Dani Gunnink
Rouveen
2002
9:51
10
Dylan Troost
Staphorst
2002
10:01
11
Rick Trompetter
Rouveen
2003
10:07
12
Jasper Bisschop
Staphorst
2002
10:18
13
Jurgen van der Haar
Rouveen
2005
10:20
14
Ayrton Koops
Kraggenburg
2002
10:29
15
Roy van der Horst
Rouveen
2002
10:30
16
Ruben Piest
2002
10:35
17
Bart Trompetter
Rouveen
2001
11:11
18
Damjan Slag
2002
11:23
19
Julian Veldman
Rouveen
2002
11:35
20
Rob Eenkhoorn
Rouveen
2002
11:36
21
Joel Witte
Rouveen
2003
11:41
2400M, 2400 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Michelle Tiemens
Rouveen
2002
10:00
2
Amber Dunnink
Rouveen
2001
11:23
3
Esmee Stegeman
Rouveen
2002
11:51
4
Rachel Witte
Rouveen
11:52
5MSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Lindenholz
HAC '63
1983
16:49
16:49
2
Alwin Hoorn
HAC '63
1994
17:20
17:20
3
Mark Hogeboom
BB lopers
1985
17:35
17:34
4
Henk Slager
Staphorst
1991
18:20
18:20
5
Andre Brakke
AG'85 Bos Bedden
1985
18:29
18:29
6
Gerwin Tiemens
Staphorst
1994
18:36
18:33
7
Vincent Buitenhuis
Staphorst
1994
18:49
18:48
8
Harjan Tromp
Staphorst
2000
18:56
18:56
9
Bert de Boer
BB lopers
1987
19:27
17:33
10
Rudie Troost
Rouveen
1988
19:29
19:28
11
David Bouwmeester
Rouveen
1994
19:29
19:27
12
Jelle Koopman
Broekland Ov
1995
19:52
19:46
13
Marnix Valk
Dalfsen
2000
19:53
19:52
14
Karlo Hoeve
Staphorst
1990
20:01
19:59
15
Ronald Haasjes
Staphorst
1996
20:02
20:01
16
Rob Kooiker
Rouveen
1996
20:02
19:49
17
Gerrit Pruim
Rouveen
1982
20:12
19:58
18
Rene Kip
Zwolle
1979
20:14
20:11
19
Carlo Koobs
Staphorst
1985
20:16
20:14
20
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
1987
20:29
20:13
21
Joan Bloemert
Punthorst
1996
20:36
20:36
22
Lars van der Zwaan
Hattem
1987
20:37
20:23
23
Barry Poolman
Rouveen
1977
20:44
20:30
24
Ruben Benter
Raalte
1999
20:44
20:43
25
Harmen Visscher
Rouveen
1995
20:59
20:50
26
Joost Koolhof
Raalte
1986
21:03
21:02
27
Hugo Bouwmeester
Rouveen
21:05
20:49
28
Harmen Veerman
Rouveen
1980
21:06
20:53
29
Alwin Koobs
Kraggenburg
1977
21:23
21:21
30
Dirk Kuiers
Staphorst
1988
21:26
21:23
31
Nicklas Brakke
Staphorst
1983
21:27
21:24
32
Herman Schra
1984
21:32
21:16
33
Johan Visscher
Staphorst
1983
21:38
21:36
34
Jeroen Tippe
Rouveen
1988
21:40
21:39
35
Julian Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
2001
21:43
21:30
36
Ronald Vos
Rouveen
1991
22:02
22:00
37
Pieter Feij
Deventer
1990
22:02
21:56
38
Erik Compagner
Rouveen
1988
22:18
22:12
39
Tjitze Oosterling
Staphorst
2001
22:32
22:22
40
Arjan Bloemert
Staphorst
1990
22:34
22:25
41
Martin de Witte
Staphorst
1995
22:34
22:25
42
Henk Timmerman
Staphorst
1982
22:36
22:34
43
Peter Huisman
Rouveen
1991
22:44
22:38
44
Gerard Hulst
Rouveen
1984
22:46
22:33
45
Eric Kin
Staphorst
1983
22:47
22:47
46
Bastian Roo
2001
22:47
22:34
47
Martin Knoll
Rouveen
1978
23:01
22:49
48
Ibrahim Hooikammer
Rouveen
1991
23:12
23:00
49
Martin Hulst
Staphorst
1981
23:18
23:06
50
Elriko Slager
Rouveen
1994
23:32
23:23
51
Joan Kuiper
Rouveen
1990
23:36
23:33
52
Derniek Vogelzang
Staphorst
1999
23:36
23:28
53
Henro Nijboer
Rouveen
1984
24:04
23:47
54
Dennis Bloemert
Staphorst
1987
24:08
23:58
55
Martin Nijboer
Rouveen
1991
24:13
24:01
56
Rick Bouwmeester
Rouveen
1990
24:26
24:19
57
Patrick Stegeman
Aalden
2003
24:48
24:42
58
Milco Winters
Meppel
1987
24:52
24:32
59
Alwin Lindenholz
Rouveen
1995
25:09
24:51
60
Kay Duyts
Nieuwleusen
1992
25:18
25:02
61
Carlo Bonte
Rouveen
1985
25:26
25:09
62
Erik Dunnik
Rouveen
1980
26:03
25:49
63
Koen van der Weerd
Staphorst
1997
27:05
26:56
64
Chris Boogaart
Staphorst
1997
27:05
26:56
65
Joran Hersevoort
Zwolle
1993
27:09
26:49
66
Herman Dunnink
Staphorst
1981
27:30
27:19
67
Henk Hengsteboer
Rouveen
1983
27:32
27:19
68
Edgar Hersevoort
Zwolle
1993
27:39
27:18
69
Sander Bennink
Hoogeveen
1987
27:57
27:49
5MM40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Schokelaar
BB lopers
1974
18:08
18:08
2
Edwin Schrik
Zwolle
1969
18:12
18:10
3
Bertil Krukkert
Nijverdal
1965
18:23
18:22
4
Benny Hulst
Staphorst
1976
20:10
20:08
5
Bennie Akkerman
Rouveen
1969
20:10
19:55
6
Klaas Arkema
Hasselt
1965
21:00
20:45
7
Jonny Talen
HAC '63
1973
21:17
21:15
8
Evert Bisschop
Reestrunners
1960
21:17
21:14
9
Berry Pees
Start '78
1967
21:21
21:21
10
Roel Poolman
AG'85 Bos Bedden
1964
21:31
21:29
11
Peter Lassche
Rouveen
1982
21:39
23:36
12
Bert Krale
Punthorst
1972
21:45
21:41
13
Carlo Dunnink
Rouveen
1975
21:54
21:41
14
Klaas Kin
Staphorst
1975
21:56
21:48
15
Frank Koopmans
Balkbrug
1964
22:05
22:02
16
Jeroen Barneveld
Zwolle
1973
22:20
22:10
17
Frans van Dokkumburg
Meppel
1981
22:46
24:35
18
Arie Prins
HAC '63
1956
22:49
22:47
19
Bert Krale
Rouveen
1975
22:49
22:45
20
Marco Domine
Staphorst
1973
23:07
23:06
21
Karel Mars
Raalte
1964
23:22
23:18
22
Lucel Witte
Meppel
1973
23:25
23:11
23
Andre Oost
IJhorst
1971
23:37
23:35
24
Jos Albert Tietsma
Rouveen
1966
24:19
24:05
25
Maik Stegeman
Rouveen
2003
24:51
24:45
26
Roelof de Witte
Zwolle
1970
25:03
24:52
27
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
1970
25:22
25:10
28
Albert Fransen
Hardenberg
1969
25:32
25:27
29
Jan Compagner
Rouveen
1975
25:33
25:16
30
Johan Trompetter
Rouveen
1971
25:34
25:21
31
Koob Logtenberg
Staphorst
1967
25:36
25:20
32
Ronni Schuurman
Nieuwleusen
1975
25:50
25:44
33
Koop Geerts
Raalte
1955
26:02
25:54
34
Wilco Witte
Rouveen
1975
26:03
25:46
35
Roel Mijnheer
Staphorst
1970
26:06
26:01
36
Michiel Zeeman
Zwolle
1972
26:20
26:11
37
Hans van Dongen
Rouveen
1972
26:36
26:24
38
Marcel Brinkhof
Raalte
1960
26:51
26:47
39
Richard Jansman
Raalte
1969
27:25
27:17
40
Evert Evertsen
Nieuwleusen
1954
27:31
27:14
41
Fons Kogelman
Raalte
1956
27:32
27:28
42
Henk Balder
Staphorst
1963
27:36
27:26
43
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
1957
28:41
28:28
44
Henk Benter
Raalte
1966
28:49
28:44
45
Gerrit Strookappe
Raalte
1958
29:01
28:59
46
Henk Kooiker
Rouveen
1965
29:03
28:46
47
Sietze Zandstra
Raalte
1952
29:25
29:17
48
Martin Kleine Schaars
Raalte
1959
30:05
30:00
49
Erik Bakker
Donkerbroek
1961
30:21
32:20
50
Rolf Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
1966
30:30
30:23
51
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
1947
31:51
31:39
52
Arnold Brinkman
Nieuwleusen
1972
32:36
32:19
5VSR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Anouk Lindenholz
HAC '63
1984
18:53
18:53
2
Gerja Zielman
BB lopers
1980
19:33
19:32
3
Ilona Stille
Hoogeveen
1986
21:02
21:01
4
Tamara de Vries
Meppel
1985
21:44
21:43
5
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
1998
21:49
21:48
6
Marielle Timmerman
Punthorst
1994
22:18
22:09
7
Arenda Schimmel
Zwolle
1983
23:13
23:08
8
Sabine Hol
Zwolle
1992
23:40
25:34
9
Geja Smit
Staphorst
1986
24:07
23:49
10
Rianne Veyer
Staphorst
1990
25:00
24:48
11
Margreet van der Haar
Rouveen
1990
25:04
24:50
12
Carolien Kisteman
Rouveen
1987
25:07
25:02
13
Marleen Kisteman
Rouveen
1993
25:13
24:54
14
Ineke Witte
Staphorst
1991
25:21
25:09
15
Danielle van der Horst
Rouveen
1994
25:37
25:33
16
Tamara Joosten
Ruinen
1986
26:18
25:58
17
Inge Gelderloos
Rouveen
1986
26:21
26:15
18
Loes Brakke
Rouveen
1988
27:03
26:54
19
Femmy Kuiper
Rouveen
1990
27:18
27:15
20
Willemijn IJspeerd
Zwartsluis
1999
27:20
27:09
21
Gerja Kok
Rouveen
1984
27:24
27:15
22
Bertine Hoeve
Punthorst
1986
27:30
27:17
23
Jannie Hooikammer
Staphorst
1983
27:49
27:44
24
Roelofje Boldewijn
Staphorst
1986
27:50
27:44
25
Alien Bloemert
Nieuwleusen
1981
28:18
28:07
26
Chantal Witte
Meppel
1988
28:37
28:18
27
Tineke Bloemert
Punthorst
1994
28:37
28:27
28
Rianne Hooikammer
Balkbrug
1995
28:50
28:41
29
Melissa Tempelman
Nieuwleusen
1997
29:04
28:57
30
Klariska Kuiers
Rouveen
1987
29:39
29:29
31
Melanie Knoll
Rouveen
1994
29:44
29:39
32
Natasja Tiemens
Genemuiden
1982
29:44
29:33
33
Rolien Boldewijn
Staphorst
1983
30:08
30:03
34
Jessica Hokse
Staphorst
1986
30:47
30:35
35
Laura Visscher
Rouveen
1991
31:05
30:58
36
Hester Vos
Staphorst
1989
31:37
31:28
37
Florieke van den Berg
Zwolle
1994
31:57
31:49
38
Xandra Meijering
Nieuwleusen
1994
32:00
31:45
39
Willemijn Apperlo
Zwolle
1993
32:03
31:55
40
Melanie Gort
Nieuwleusen
1996
32:15
32:07
41
Margje Uiterwijk
Staphorst
1984
33:29
33:16
42
Tessa Troost
Staphorst
1995
33:59
33:43
43
Henriet Russcher-Engel
Staphorst
1990
34:00
33:44
5VM35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ine Strijker
HAC '63
1978
19:19
19:18
2
Esther Kooiker
Staphorst
1978
21:42
21:39
3
Irene Eektimmerman
Raalte
1973
23:19
23:18
4
Anne Vossebelt
Raalte
1968
23:46
25:43
5
Jessica Brand
Hoogeveen
1976
24:24
24:22
6
Marije Neuteboom-Vogel
Zwolle
1978
25:41
25:35
7
Marjanne van Blanken
Nieuwleusen
1968
25:49
25:45
8
Henriet Mulder
Staphorst
1974
26:30
26:24
9
Angelique Westenberg
Raalte
1973
26:41
26:36
10
Anette Stegeman
Rouveen
1979
26:51
26:44
11
Griselda Knoll
Rouveen
1979
26:56
26:51
12
Roely Bloemert
Staphorst
1978
26:57
26:50
13
Janny Kooiker
Rouveen
1965
27:02
26:44
14
Henrica Elburg
Rouveen
1977
27:21
27:16
15
Jorien Kroeze
Zwolle
1969
27:23
27:08
16
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
1959
27:42
27:38
17
Karien Buitenhuis
Rouveen
1973
28:01
27:41
18
Jantie Bloemhof
Staphorst
1967
28:02
27:57
19
Marleen Boessenkool
Staphorst
1973
28:21
28:10
20
Gerria Toeter-Aalderink
Raalte
1971
28:36
28:31
21
Reina Wijnia
Hasselt
1956
29:04
28:59
22
Geertje Redder-Courtz
Staphorst
1979
29:40
29:26
23
Henny de Boer
Staphorst
1976
29:40
29:33
24
Sanneke Wapstra-Arends
Zwolle
1981
30:11
29:59
25
Bianca Jurgens
Zwolle
1974
30:49
30:37
26
Mariaan Gunnink
Rouveen
1975
31:03
30:59
27
Marjan Meijerink
Nieuwleusen
1965
31:59
31:45
28
Carla Deijk
Zwolle
1962
34:34
34:22
29
Carola Mulders
Nieuwleusen
1967
41:56
41:35
30
Corina Vrieling
Nieuwleusen
1970
41:56
41:35
31
Caroline Bos
Dutch Runners
1964
42:13
41:53
10MSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Leusink
HAC '63
32:57
32:57
2
Andre Plette
Running2000
1976
35:54
35:53
3
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
1978
38:23
38:22
4
Simon Mussche
Rouveen
1996
40:30
40:26
5
Wilco Hermens
Zwolle
1996
42:03
42:01
6
Niek Veerman
Rouveen
1981
42:04
42:01
7
Erik van der Haar
Rouveen
1988
42:22
42:20
8
Theo Bolks
Rouveen
1982
43:00
42:57
9
Michiel Veldman
Nieuwleusen
1986
44:35
44:35
10
Matthieu Huisman
Rouveen
1995
44:41
44:34
11
Arend Luten
Rouveen
1982
48:11
48:03
12
Johan Fransen
Hardenberg
1976
48:17
48:08
13
Johan Steenbergen
1977
48:39
48:35
14
Lubbert Timmerman
Staphorst
1980
49:12
49:07
15
Jarno Nijboer
Staphorst
1990
49:20
49:15
16
Henk Nijboer
Rouveen
1978
49:26
49:21
17
Arjan Dunnink
Hasselt
1977
49:55
49:51
18
Marius Boom
Meppel
1998
51:22
51:17
19
Ruud Huisman
Staphorst
1982
51:30
51:22
20
Wim van Elp
Rouveen
1986
53:20
53:16
21
Pascal de Lange
Steenwijk
1978
54:13
54:05
22
Dennis Borgmeier
Nieuwleusen
1979
54:37
54:27
23
Dietmar Homburg
Zwolle
1997
1:03:19
1:03:16
10MM4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Smalbrugge
BB lopers
1973
33:03
33:02
2
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
1967
35:29
35:29
3
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
1970
36:51
36:51
4
Mauirts Hoonhorst
Zwolle
1972
37:42
37:42
5
Jannes Douma
Westerbork
1968
38:15
38:14
6
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
1974
39:07
39:06
7
Klaas van Pijkeren
Dronten
1972
39:15
39:13
8
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
1975
39:47
39:46
9
Erik Dambrink
Meppel
1968
40:49
40:48
10
Karel Prins
Veeningen
1969
43:44
43:42
11
Klaas Brand
Staphorst
1971
44:32
44:30
12
Henk Hokse
AG'85 Bos Bedden
1976
44:58
44:55
13
Alfred Beens
Genemuiden
1975
45:00
44:57
14
Olaf Prins
Hasselt
1968
45:23
45:17
15
Hans Huisman
Staphorst
1976
45:25
45:19
16
Jackny van Dieren
De Sprinter
1976
46:37
46:30
17
Benny Compagner
Rouveen
1969
48:42
48:34
18
Erwin Scheve
Zwolle
1973
51:21
51:14
19
Jaco Schrauwen
Meppel
1968
52:50
52:48
20
Mathieu Bannink
Schiedam
1971
53:54
53:47
21
Peter Boermans
Rouveen
1974
1:05:41
1:05:32
10MM5, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
1966
35:44
35:43
2
Carel Opten
Assen
1962
41:49
41:48
3
Harry Derksen
Raalte
1960
42:15
42:14
4
Henk Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
1957
42:27
42:26
5
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
1964
44:10
44:06
6
Tonnie Bosman
Nieuw Heeten
1960
44:29
44:26
7
Bennie van Dartel
Wijhe
1961
45:17
45:12
8
Gerard Inberg
De Wijk
1964
49:22
49:18
9
Noël Peeters
Raalte
1964
49:29
49:21
10
Eduard van Veen
1961
50:27
50:17
11
Frits Groen
Meppel
1958
50:36
50:29
12
Jan van der Horst
Nieuwleusen
1964
51:11
51:04
13
Klaas Witte
Oldemarkt
1961
53:35
53:31
14
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1953
54:40
54:30
15
Kees Elzinga
De Sprinter
1962
57:38
57:31
16
Herman Huinink
Deventer
1964
58:43
58:33
10VSR, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke de Lange
1989
41:04
41:01
2
Sandra Pasman
Nieuwleusen
1984
46:43
46:40
3
Christina Mulder
Nieuwleusen
1988
47:21
47:20
4
Aukelien van't Hoog
Nijeveen
1994
53:20
53:15
5
Coralien Brakke
Staphorst
1990
54:16
54:11
6
Alissa van der Sluis
Staphorst
1993
55:26
55:20
7
Hennie Huls
Staphorst
1982
55:56
55:50
8
Carolien Smit
Staphorst
1989
56:20
56:13
9
Chantal Spieker
Deventer
1987
1:06:18
1:06:09
10VM3, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Anita Spieker
Deventer
1962
46:03
46:01
2
Yvonne Slendebroek
Kampen
1979
52:07
52:02
3
Tanja Rozendal
Lemelerveld
1967
54:43
54:39
4
Hilda Paarhuis
Rouveen
1965
55:13
55:04
5
Maryl Veldkamp
Raalte
1969
56:22
56:18
6
Sandra van Til
Raalte
1980
1:00:34
1:00:30
7
Lummie Pruisscher
Beilen
1964
1:02:47
1:02:38
www.uitslagen.nl
27-06-2016 16:17