Uitslagenlijst Staete Makelaars Jeroen Boschloop

's-Hertogenbosch - Dinsdag 21 juni 2016

MT-5, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carl Biggers
's-Hertogenbosch
18:45
18:42
2
Peter van de Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
19:12
19:10
3
Marijn van den Heuvel
's-Hertogenbosch
19:17
19:15
4
Henk vd Giessen
Tuil
19:35
19:34
5
Coen Haver
's-Hertogenbosch
19:48
19:50
6
Michael vd Lubbe
Nijmegen
20:02
19:59
7
Rolph Grasmeijer
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
20:40
20:39
8
Corné van Halteren
's-Hertogenbosch
21:21
21:19
9
Nils Assmann
's-Hertogenbosch
21:31
21:29
10
Maddhijs Assmann
's-Hertogenbosch
21:32
21:30
11
Andries Tunru
's-Hertogenbosch
22:16
21:57
12
Evert van Asselt
's-Hertogenbosch
22:20
22:17
13
Martin van Beusekom
Turnhout
22:35
22:32
14
Paul Kramer
's-Hertogenbosch
22:43
22:39
15
Dennis Stekelenburg
Vught
23:11
22:46
16
Peter van Gulick
's-Hertogenbosch
23:12
22:56
17
Bart Oosterholt
's-Hertogenbosch
23:15
23:04
18
Thijs van der Linden
's-Hertogenbosch
23:21
23:07
19
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
23:12
23:16
20
Wim Latour
's-Hertogenbosch
23:48
23:39
21
Bas Damen
Prins Hendrik
24:26
23:41
22
Rogier Claassen
Vught
24:28
23:44
23
Kevin Peters
's-Hertogenbosch
23:51
23:46
24
Jurgen Borg
's-Hertogenbosch
23:54
23:52
25
Evert Oosthoek
's-Hertogenbosch
24:36
24:20
26
Tom Verstappen
Rosmalen
24:25
24:22
27
Frenk van der Voort
Prins Hendrik
25:06
24:24
28
Leon Lindhout
's-Hertogenbosch
24:41
24:26
29
Roger kohnen
's-Hertogenbosch
24:44
24:38
30
Thijs Michelsen
's-Hertogenbosch
24:59
24:51
31
Bjorn Assmann
Rosmalen
24:56
24:51
32
Angela en Marco
Rosmalen
25:19
24:55
33
Jasper Delisse
's-Hertogenbosch
25:06
25:06
34
Ralph van der Heijden
Rosmalen
25:29
25:09
35
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
25:28
25:12
36
Willem Rog
's-Hertogenbosch
19:19
25:26
37
Koen Demouge
's-Hertogenbosch
26:01
25:27
38
Jelle Jorritsma
's-Hertogenbosch
25:57
25:45
39
Evert van der Meulen
OSS-VOLO
26:21
25:52
40
Gust van der Linden
's-Hertogenbosch
26:18
25:58
41
Kees van Zelderen
Westerbeek
26:24
26:00
42
Bob Kreijveld
Maastricht
26:22
26:05
43
Rik Verharen
Prins Hendrik
26:18
26:11
44
julius Nolet
Prins Hendrik
26:17
26:11
45
Lucas van Loon
OSS-VOLO
26:41
26:16
46
Rini van der Heijden
Rosmalen
26:36
26:16
47
Floris Verduin
's-Hertogenbosch
26:24
26:17
48
Rob Nieuwe Weme
's-Hertogenbosch
26:40
26:21
49
Twan van de Ven
Sint-Michielsgestel
26:54
26:35
50
Jeroen van Gameren
's-Hertogenbosch
26:53
26:38
51
Theo Vugts
Rosmalen
26:49
26:42
52
Abu Saebu
's-Hertogenbosch
27:16
27:03
53
John Oosterom - Wichers
's-Hertogenbosch
27:43
27:15
54
Jaco van Duivenboden
's-Hertogenbosch
27:55
27:23
55
Folkert van der Werf
OSS-VOLO
28:18
27:49
56
Joris Smeur
's-Hertogenbosch
27:58
27:50
57
Harrie Stempher
avVN
27:58
27:51
58
Wouter Molenaar
Rosmalen
28:18
27:57
59
Jo van Rosmalen
OSS-VOLO
28:39
28:15
60
Ben Wassink
Drunen
28:48
28:17
61
Daan Arnoldussen
's-Hertogenbosch
28:48
28:18
62
Harm Jan Bult
Gemonde
28:42
28:27
63
Ted Molenaar
Rosmalen
28:56
28:35
64
Marc van den Ouden
Helmond
29:14
28:37
65
Simon Sarken
Nuland
29:04
28:46
66
Remco Verbeek
Tilburg
29:28
29:05
67
Anjo van Gameren
Beesd
29:21
29:07
68
Gael Heyman
's-Hertogenbosch
29:50
29:08
69
Roland Heyman
's-Hertogenbosch
29:51
29:09
70
Stefan van de Griendt
Heusden gem Heusden
29:49
29:09
71
Ivo van Gessel
Zevenaar
30:24
29:48
72
Frans Maters
Vlijmen
30:23
29:49
73
Ronald van Beek
Loopgroep Rosmalen
30:05
29:57
74
Aafko Bergenhenegouwen
's-Hertogenbosch
30:15
30:01
75
Abson Jean
's-Hertogenbosch
30:15
30:05
76
john vd Broek
Best
30:32
30:13
77
Erwin van Buul
's-Hertogenbosch
30:40
30:14
78
Flynn van den Eertwegh
's-Hertogenbosch
30:54
30:23
79
Marvin Brust
Vlijmen
30:56
30:51
80
Maarten van der Linden
's-Hertogenbosch
31:41
31:20
81
Ad Kuijpers
OSS-VOLO
32:03
31:40
82
Eddy Driessens
avVN
32:33
32:25
83
Dick Gloudemans
's-Hertogenbosch
32:58
32:30
84
Hans Bonants
OSS-VOLO
33:13
32:46
85
Louis Herber
's-Hertogenbosch
33:46
33:32
86
Alex Volleman
's-Hertogenbosch
34:19
33:46
87
Douwe van der Werf
OSS-VOLO
34:49
34:21
88
Jeroen Koppers
's-Hertogenbosch
34:58
34:53
89
Raymond Uijtendaal
Bruchem
35:46
35:34
90
Raymond Alexander
's-Hertogenbosch
48:45
48:45
91
Peter Kenter
's-Hertogenbosch
54:11
54:11
VT-5, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Rannacher
OSS-VOLO
18:24
18:23
2
Janny Maas
Marvel
19:39
19:38
3
Fem van Empel
Sint-Michielsgestel
21:24
21:23
4
Celine DELCHER
's-Hertogenbosch
21:34
21:31
5
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
22:40
22:39
6
Mardien Zomer
Utrecht
23:52
23:49
7
Steffie Bom
Boxtel
24:35
23:58
8
Floor van Kessel
Rosmalen
24:19
24:16
9
Jazzmin van der Putten
Prins Hendrik
25:06
24:25
10
Iris Verheij
Prins Hendrik
25:02
24:47
11
Sarah Assmann
Rosmalen
24:55
24:50
12
Maudy uit de Boogaard
's-Hertogenbosch
25:31
24:59
13
Maaike marechal
's-Hertogenbosch
25:32
25:04
14
Anchelina Griffin
OSS-VOLO
25:42
25:13
15
Marlies van Heek
Prins Hendrik
25:30
25:23
16
Elena van Vught
OSS-VOLO
26:23
25:53
17
Maartje Buenen
OSS-VOLO
26:25
25:55
18
Ellis Sluijmers
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
26:14
26:04
19
Marlieke Kuijs
Rosmalen
26:17
26:12
20
Marleen Merkx
Den Dungen
26:34
26:31
21
Mathilde van Boxtel
Sint-Michielsgestel
26:55
26:53
22
Emma kuilman
's-Hertogenbosch
27:10
26:59
23
Danielle van de Werken
Zaltbommel
27:31
27:09
24
Eefje Brul
OSS-VOLO
27:32
27:11
25
Elean Chuprova
Nijmegen
27:22
27:18
26
Maartje Den besten
's-Hertogenbosch
27:28
27:21
27
Esther Bruls
OSS-VOLO
27:56
27:24
28
Mette Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
27:41
27:35
29
Eveline Hoek
De Keien
28:11
27:41
30
Chantal Tijbosch
's-Hertogenbosch
28:08
27:45
31
Thea Grasman
's-Hertogenbosch
28:16
27:51
32
Ellen Dircks
Utrecht
27:54
27:51
33
Sandra Dircks
's-Hertogenbosch
27:54
27:52
34
Liesbeth Vullings
Liempde
28:34
27:55
35
Gineke van der Weide
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
28:34
27:55
36
Marie-Louise Hessels
Eindhoven
28:19
27:56
37
Noortje van der Heijden
Eindhoven
28:02
27:57
38
Annemarieke Teesink
's-Hertogenbosch
28:29
28:01
39
Suley-Mae Pourier
's-Hertogenbosch
28:08
28:06
40
Bicki Zabicki
Leiden
28:51
28:11
41
Sanne Herrings
's-Hertogenbosch
28:23
28:18
42
Lindsy vd lee
Drunen
28:50
28:19
43
Geertje Kuijs
Drunen
29:00
28:30
44
Amelie Huth
OSS-VOLO
28:37
28:31
45
Sofie Paijmans
's-Hertogenbosch
29:00
28:31
46
Nathalie Gauthier
Vught
28:56
28:35
47
Chanel Biesheuvel
's-Hertogenbosch
28:44
28:35
48
Iris Huth
OSS-VOLO
28:41
28:36
49
Tamara Vorstenbosch
's-Hertogenbosch
29:06
28:38
50
Charlotte Schaap
's-Hertogenbosch
28:50
28:40
51
Renée Croonen
's-Hertogenbosch
29:05
28:45
52
Danielle Gloudemans
's-Hertogenbosch
29:43
29:17
53
Caroli Wouters
's-Hertogenbosch
29:26
29:19
54
Lisanne van Brakel
De Keien
29:56
29:25
55
Sanne Libregts
's-Hertogenbosch
29:40
29:28
56
Imke Kuilman
's-Hertogenbosch
29:40
29:30
57
Inge op de Weegh
Tilburg
29:41
29:30
58
Liesbeth Bergmans
Amsterdam
29:52
29:32
59
Mieke op den Kamp
's-Hertogenbosch
29:52
29:32
60
Hana Salihagic
's-Hertogenbosch
29:44
29:32
61
Guusje Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
30:04
29:45
62
Marieke v Tilborg-Reijken
's-Hertogenbosch
29:51
29:49
63
Susanne Bolck
Boxtel
30:06
29:51
64
Monique van de Ven
Sint Oedenrode
30:02
30:03
65
Aukje Snellen
Prins Hendrik
30:13
30:07
66
Tessa Heinen
's-Hertogenbosch
30:32
30:07
67
Miriam de Werd
Vught
30:45
30:13
68
Eva Manders
OSS-VOLO
30:30
30:15
69
Tara Kitslaar
Den Dungen
30:29
30:16
70
Nadine van Zanten
Nuenen
30:30
30:17
71
Corina van der Koppel
's-Hertogenbosch
30:39
30:17
72
Juliette de Winter
OSS-VOLO
30:28
30:20
73
Katja Gerbrands
Vught
30:56
30:23
74
June van den Eertwegh
's-Hertogenbosch
30:54
30:23
75
Irma Gijsbers
Bladel
30:57
30:25
76
Wendy van Ooijen
Marvel
30:29
30:25
77
Inge Vervoort
Rosmalen
30:32
30:30
78
Ilse van Breugel
's-Hertogenbosch
30:49
30:41
79
Roosmarijn Lak
's-Hertogenbosch
31:24
30:47
80
Rosanne Hubers
Sint-Michielsgestel
31:03
30:59
81
Karen van der Kruijssen
Sint-Michielsgestel
31:02
30:59
82
Marjo Verharen
's-Hertogenbosch
31:17
31:00
83
Judith van Zeeland
Rosmalen
31:16
31:15
84
Diewertje Linders
Best
31:21
31:15
85
Penny Broman
's-Hertogenbosch
31:51
31:15
86
Annelies Santing
Vught
31:40
31:17
87
Janneke Klerk
Veen
31:49
31:22
88
Anne Bouman
Wijk en Aalburg
31:49
31:23
89
Imke Kerkhof
Erp
31:53
31:29
90
Esther Boy
Den Dungen
31:43
31:34
91
Sabine van Zeelst
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
31:45
31:34
92
Astrid Rijken
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
31:45
31:36
93
Anneleen Freriksen
's-Hertogenbosch
32:12
31:42
94
Stephanie Ribbers
's-Hertogenbosch
32:12
31:43
95
Jeanine van Greunsven
Schijndel
31:50
31:44
96
Emilie Stevens
Heusden gem Heusden
31:52
31:47
97
Joyce van Willegen
Nieuwaal
32:11
31:53
98
Danielle Smeitink
Rosmalen
32:19
31:54
99
Nelly van Gestel
Marvel
32:03
31:58
100
Marit Phillipson
's-Hertogenbosch
32:38
32:03
101
Marieke van der Kruijs
Ewijk
32:40
32:08
102
Harriette van Rooij
Velddriel
32:34
32:12
103
Eline Platte
Drunen
32:26
32:14
104
Judith van Driel
Gameren
32:36
32:17
105
Xandra Lorist
Oss
32:51
32:26
106
Miranda Goris
Vlijmen
32:50
32:26
107
Elise Ackermans
's-Hertogenbosch
32:48
32:28
108
Marion Kerkhof
's-Hertogenbosch
33:07
32:33
109
Joyce Sweet
Schiedam
32:49
32:41
110
Iris van Zelderen
's-Hertogenbosch
33:13
32:46
111
Marissa Bolkenbaas
's-Hertogenbosch
33:10
32:52
112
Eva Barendse
's-Hertogenbosch
33:55
33:15
113
Nienke Gundlach
's-Hertogenbosch
33:38
33:22
114
Maxine Christiaansen
's-Hertogenbosch
33:39
33:23
115
Marjolein van Gemert
's-Hertogenbosch
33:42
33:26
116
Paulien Gossens
's-Hertogenbosch
33:42
33:28
117
Yvette Muhren
Rosmalen
33:50
33:36
118
Sabina Bregten
's-Hertogenbosch
34:19
33:45
119
Rosana Garcia
Bogota-Colombia
34:07
33:47
120
Godelieve Van Otterdijk
avVN
35:02
34:57
121
Lenie Arts
avVN
35:02
34:57
122
Dicky van de Werken
Zaltbommel
35:28
34:59
123
Janinne van Bragt
Nieuwkuijk
35:49
35:22
124
Mariëlle Verhulst
Cromvoirt
35:50
35:22
125
Franciene Ramakers
's-Hertogenbosch
35:33
35:23
126
Melissa Muhren
Schijndel
35:48
35:35
127
Marianne Uijtendaal
Bruchem
35:45
35:37
128
Macarena Peinado
's-Hertogenbosch
35:57
35:38
129
Peggy Houben
Waalre
37:57
37:34
130
Claudia Boy
Den Dungen
38:51
38:43
131
Anieke Pickhard
Son en Breugel
39:31
39:26
132
Sarah van Heertum
Berlicum
48:49
48:49
133
Manon Meulenbroek
's-Hertogenbosch
53:31
53:31
134
Yoni Rijcken
's-Hertogenbosch
54:06
54:06
135
Dille Mos
Sint-Michielsgestel
59:55
54:48
MT-10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
36:54
36:51
2
Wim Westerveld
Prins Hendrik
36:55
36:52
3
Chris Postma
's-Hertogenbosch
37:16
37:11
4
Robert-Jan Gras
Spiridon
37:27
37:24
5
Gijs Janssen
Rosmalen
37:46
37:41
6
Bernd Horsman
Prins Hendrik
38:21
38:21
7
Gerton Maurix
Sint-Michielsgestel
38:43
38:39
8
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria Atletiek
38:56
38:53
9
Edwin van der Leest
Loopgroep Rosmalen
39:47
39:38
10
Erik van Beurden
Kerkdriel
39:52
39:49
11
Paul Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
40:13
39:53
12
mark Lemmens
Prins Hendrik
40:00
39:54
13
Richard Weyts
Prins Hendrik
40:00
39:55
14
Benjamin van Leeuwen
's-Hertogenbosch
40:04
39:59
15
Max Heijmans
Oss '78
40:11
40:09
16
Rob Weijts
Prins Hendrik
40:14
40:10
17
Erik Wolfs
OSS-VOLO
40:15
40:10
18
André Boel
OSS-VOLO
40:15
40:15
19
Rob Brekelmans
Vught
40:48
40:44
20
Marcel van Boxtel
Prins Hendrik
40:51
40:47
21
Rene Minkels
OSS-VOLO
40:56
40:47
22
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
40:57
40:54
23
Rob Velden
Prins Hendrik
41:03
40:55
24
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
41:26
41:20
25
Ward van Genesen
's-Hertogenbosch
41:25
41:21
26
Chris Traxel
Rosmalen
41:48
41:34
27
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
42:03
41:55
28
Colin Lohstroh
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
42:16
42:10
29
Maarten Beks
Taxandria Atletiek
42:23
42:14
30
Sebastiaan Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
42:28
42:18
31
Jeroen van den Berg
Ammerzoden
42:26
42:21
32
Lennart Nederpel
Eindhoven
43:11
42:22
33
Geert Mulders
OSS-VOLO
42:28
42:24
34
Victor Herrero Rodriguez
's-Hertogenbosch
42:35
42:25
35
Saúl Juárez Galeana
OSS-VOLO
42:38
42:26
36
Herbert Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
42:36
42:29
37
Roland Robinson
Helmond
42:40
42:30
38
Karel Hageman
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:39
42:33
39
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
42:38
42:35
40
Bart Schuur
Rosmalen
42:45
42:39
41
Roel van den Eijnde
Vught
43:02
42:39
42
Cas Bruijns
's-Hertogenbosch
43:13
43:01
43
Ger Willink
's-Hertogenbosch
43:11
43:11
44
Bart leijte
Rosmalen
43:19
43:11
45
Michiel Buijs
's-Hertogenbosch
43:28
43:12
46
Joris van de Laar
's-Hertogenbosch
43:29
43:12
47
John van Mersbergen
Eethen
43:55
43:19
48
Wout Jansen
Lent
43:39
43:25
49
Bas van der Stokker
Vught
43:37
43:27
50
Raül Kuipers
Vught
44:09
43:28
51
Youri van Os
Wijchen
43:49
43:32
52
Willem Breddels
's-Hertogenbosch
44:21
43:34
53
Martin de Mol
's-Hertogenbosch
44:23
43:35
54
Koen Spoorenberg
Landsmeer
43:49
43:41
55
Stijn Sleutjes
Den Dungen
44:05
43:44
56
Mark van der Heijden
OSS-VOLO
44:02
43:45
57
Maarten Kievits
's-Hertogenbosch
43:53
43:47
58
Hans van Lankveld
Sint-Michielsgestel
43:56
43:48
59
Jasper Kievits
's-Hertogenbosch
43:54
43:48
60
Gerard Gerritse
OSS-VOLO
43:59
43:52
61
Jasper Pardoel
's-Hertogenbosch
44:15
43:57
62
Lucas Rood
Prins Hendrik
44:04
43:57
63
Alex de Groot
's-Hertogenbosch
44:05
43:58
64
Tristan Willems
Rosmalen
44:50
43:58
65
Michiel Michon
's-Hertogenbosch
44:38
44:07
66
Gerard Kivits
Loopgroep Rosmalen
44:20
44:15
67
Jeroen van der Meijden
Kerkdriel
44:46
44:17
68
Michiel van Woesik
Prins Hendrik
44:36
44:23
69
John van den Dungen
OSS-VOLO
45:09
44:29
70
Erik van Hal
Prins Hendrik
45:09
44:43
71
Hein v d Oetelaar
Prins Hendrik
44:55
44:48
72
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
45:13
44:49
73
Erik Vos
Veen
44:59
44:51
74
Patrick Sturkenboom
Prins Hendrik
45:01
44:52
75
Arie van Horssen
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
45:12
44:58
76
Maurice van der Wijst
Phanos
45:48
44:58
77
Willem Sikkers
DAK
45:11
45:07
78
Rob Nelisse
Hedel
45:37
45:19
79
Lucas Booltink
Nijmegen
46:08
45:24
80
Alvio Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
45:30
45:27
81
Hennie van der Horst
OSS-VOLO
45:40
45:37
82
Bjorn Leegstraten
Bergharen
46:06
45:43
83
Bas van Son
's-Hertogenbosch
46:14
45:44
84
Hans Boelen
Heusden gem Heusden
46:21
45:53
85
Niels huijsmans
's-Hertogenbosch
46:09
45:55
86
Guus Verschuur
's-Hertogenbosch
46:07
45:59
87
Maarten Vrancken
Utrecht
46:44
46:00
88
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
46:21
46:15
89
Peter van Gestel
Berlicum
46:41
46:19
90
Gouido Ploegmakers
Oss '78
47:02
46:20
91
Frank Goes
Boxtel
46:30
46:23
92
Paul Oostveen
Prins Hendrik
46:30
46:24
93
Frank van der Bom
's-Hertogenbosch
47:16
46:27
94
Leon Rijken
OSS-VOLO
46:43
46:31
95
Willem Oldemans
's-Hertogenbosch
47:00
46:47
96
Paul Thijssen
's-Hertogenbosch
47:35
46:48
97
Arjan Schimmer
Zaltbommel Dutch Runners
47:12
46:59
98
Vince van der Heijden
Berghem
47:25
47:02
99
Frank van Dongen
OSS-VOLO
47:24
47:08
100
Bas .
Vlijmen
47:31
47:16
101
Roel van Meeuwen
's-Hertogenbosch
48:08
47:17
102
Ronald den Teuling
's-Hertogenbosch
47:25
47:18
103
Jan Ploegmakers
OSS-VOLO
47:58
47:18
104
Joris Dams
Prins Hendrik
47:47
47:19
105
Michel Lensen
's-Hertogenbosch
48:06
47:26
106
Jelle vd Haring
OSS-VOLO
47:31
47:27
107
Richard van den Boogaard
's-Hertogenbosch
48:14
47:27
108
Okke Tack
's-Hertogenbosch
47:36
47:28
109
Sion de Jong
's-Hertogenbosch
47:45
47:28
110
Wim Sloot
's-Hertogenbosch
47:53
47:35
111
Arnoud Knops
's-Hertogenbosch
48:11
47:38
112
Dennis Riebeek
OSS-VOLO
47:52
47:40
113
Peter Pechtold
Heusden gem Heusden
48:11
47:46
114
Matthijs van den Broek
Best
48:30
47:55
115
Cornel van Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
48:19
48:00
116
Niels govers
Generaal Michaelis
48:09
48:02
117
William Parr
Vught
48:27
48:06
118
Mari Durieux
's-Hertogenbosch
48:31
48:08
119
Ron Bos
's-Hertogenbosch
48:45
48:17
120
Sander Wijngaarde
DAK
49:13
48:26
121
Rob Damsteeg
Rosmalen
49:28
48:28
122
Patrick Kuilman
's-Hertogenbosch
48:38
48:29
123
Frank van den Donk
Den Dungen
49:14
48:30
124
Edwin Kennegh
's-Hertogenbosch
49:15
48:31
125
Eric van Dijck
Waalwijk
48:55
48:34
126
Koen van Boxtel
's-Hertogenbosch
48:57
48:40
127
Kees van der Togt
Oss
49:17
48:40
128
Bas breekpot
's-Hertogenbosch
49:06
48:40
129
Hein van Staveren's-Hertogenbosch
's-Hertogenbosch
49:15
48:53
130
Ruben Cozijnsen
's-Hertogenbosch
49:12
48:55
131
Milton van Haren
's-Hertogenbosch
49:18
49:04
132
Marcel de Rooij
Prins Hendrik
49:31
49:05
133
Jeroen van den Broek
Loopgroep Wijbosch
50:00
49:10
134
Giel van Nuland
's-Hertogenbosch
49:45
49:13
135
Michel Wolfert
's-Hertogenbosch
50:11
49:25
136
Michiel Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
50:01
49:32
137
Remy Dollekens
's-Hertogenbosch
50:08
49:43
138
Ted Strik
Loopgroep Rosmalen
50:12
49:49
139
Maarten van de Rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
50:06
49:52
140
Aart Groeneveld
Well Gld
50:15
49:57
141
Mark Roex
's-Hertogenbosch
50:07
49:58
142
Pieter Wirtz
Someren
50:56
50:01
143
Ludo Hendrickx
Drunen
50:47
50:07
144
Stephan van Drunen
Breda
50:38
50:10
145
René van den Brand
's-Hertogenbosch
51:00
50:15
146
Jasper Baltussen
's-Hertogenbosch
50:47
50:17
147
Wim Martens
OSS-VOLO
51:00
50:18
148
Jan Willem Besselaar
Eindhoven
51:11
50:20
149
Markus van der Gugten
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:48
50:22
150
Herman Pruijssers
's-Hertogenbosch
50:51
50:23
151
Twan van Gool
Engelen
50:37
50:26
152
Ruud Ramakers
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
50:38
50:27
153
Bart Cieremans
Rosmalen
51:08
50:29
154
Gertjan Kok
's-Hertogenbosch
50:48
50:31
155
John Nouwens
Bussum
51:29
50:37
156
Piet de Haas
Prins Hendrik
51:03
50:43
157
Rob Zikkenheimer
's-Hertogenbosch
51:16
50:49
158
Arthur Becht
Loopgroep Rosmalen
51:17
51:06
159
Eric van Beers
Taxandria Atletiek
51:43
51:08
160
Rik van Gasteren
's-Hertogenbosch
51:33
51:13
161
Wesley de Veer
Den Dungen
51:38
51:17
162
Andre marechal
's-Hertogenbosch
51:35
51:26
163
Twan Peltzer
's-Hertogenbosch
51:42
51:30
164
Geert Romeijnm
Vught
51:58
51:33
165
Carlo van Boven
Rosmalen
52:08
51:54
166
Koen Cuppen
's-Hertogenbosch
52:24
51:56
167
Steff Smolders
's-Hertogenbosch
52:29
51:57
168
Dirk van den Hurk
's-Hertogenbosch
52:20
51:57
169
Toon vos
Oss
52:22
51:59
170
Ivo Hanegraaf
's-Hertogenbosch
52:32
51:59
171
Bram van Leur
's-Hertogenbosch
52:08
51:59
172
Ivo van Dongen
Ulvenhout
52:25
52:06
173
Barend de Rooij
Rosmalen
52:36
52:27
174
Sten Robben
Utrecht
53:04
52:40
175
Ton van Aar
's-Hertogenbosch
53:34
52:54
176
Wouter de Bonth
Vlijmen
53:01
52:55
177
Anton Silletti
Hedel
53:27
53:05
178
Corné van loon
Bergen op Zoom
54:16
53:31
179
Ton van Rheden
's-Hertogenbosch
54:24
53:32
180
mario van der Leest
Prins Hendrik
54:35
53:38
181
Auke van den Berg
Rosmalen
54:36
53:45
182
Jeroen van der Harst
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:54
53:48
183
Jur Huber
's-Hertogenbosch
54:34
53:49
184
Bart Segers
Tilburg
54:25
53:55
185
Erik van Berkel
's-Hertogenbosch
54:53
53:57
186
Erik-jan Kamerbeek
Oisterwijk
54:53
54:15
187
Eric van de Pol
Tilburg
54:49
54:24
188
Frans Spaargaren
Taxandria Atletiek
55:08
54:35
189
Michael van Nielen
Rosmalen
55:26
54:44
190
Stefan Aarsel
Rosmalen
55:25
54:47
191
Sander Zikkenheimer
Prins Hendrik
55:33
54:51
192
Anne Henk Drese
Prins Hendrik
55:51
54:57
193
Paul Boelen
Empel
56:11
55:13
194
Roel Noordhoek
Best
55:29
55:16
195
Gabrie van Zanten
's-Hertogenbosch
56:08
55:28
196
Wouter Voolstra
's-Hertogenbosch
55:58
55:32
197
Bas van Boxtel
Rosmalen
55:50
55:34
198
Tim van der Aart
Wijk en Aalburg
56:33
55:38
199
Hans van Helvoirt
Helmond
56:15
55:42
200
Patrick Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
56:31
55:47
201
Pieter Jongstra
Prins Hendrik
56:45
55:49
202
Roeland van den Berg
's-Hertogenbosch
56:41
55:53
203
Bjorn Ormeling
Rosmalen
56:42
55:59
204
Frits van Helsdingen
OSS-VOLO
57:01
56:10
205
Tijs Wonders
's-Hertogenbosch
57:27
56:33
206
Arjen Janssen
Amsterdam
57:27
56:35
207
Koos Fennis
OSS-VOLO
57:16
56:35
208
Wiechert Veenendaal
Rosmalen
57:15
56:41
209
Eugène Voets
's-Hertogenbosch
57:19
56:49
210
Hein Oudshoorn
Rosmalen
58:18
57:21
211
Roel van Geene
's-Hertogenbosch
58:12
57:25
212
Jay Bekkers
Amsterdam
58:11
57:31
213
André van der Elst
Prins Hendrik
58:29
57:45
214
Dre de Laat
's-Hertogenbosch
58:38
57:45
215
Jan de Leeuw
Prins Hendrik
59:02
58:05
216
Michiel van Dorsselaer
Eindhoven
58:48
58:19
217
Bjorn Van Loveren
Wijchen
58:53
58:32
218
Jochen Goevaers
Empel
59:30
58:33
219
Rob Hakkert
's-Hertogenbosch
58:59
58:43
220
Benny Westerlaken
Sint-Oedenrode
59:09
58:53
221
Jeroen Wijn
's-Hertogenbosch
59:40
59:02
222
Paul Hamoen
Eindhoven
59:35
59:06
223
Gerard Wolters
OSS-VOLO
1:00:06
59:32
224
Peter de Laat
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:08
59:33
225
Boy van den Dungen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:27
59:39
226
Arie Groeneveld
Well Gld
1:00:08
59:47
227
Wim Lunenburg
Berlicum
1:00:07
59:51
228
Jos van Heijningen
Rosmalen
1:00:43
1:00:33
229
Frank Lanslots
Rosmalen
1:01:25
1:00:44
230
Robin van ling
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:16
1:01:23
231
Ton Sas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:53
1:01:26
232
Martin van Grinsven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:15
1:01:29
233
Bart Wijkmans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:55
1:01:47
234
Anton Schuurman
avVN
1:02:57
1:02:44
235
Marius Raaijmakers
Sint-Oedenrode
1:04:39
1:04:26
236
Dennis van der Heijden
Best
1:04:56
1:04:40
237
Wietze Visser
Vught
1:05:50
1:05:12
238
Jorn Hegge
Eindhoven
1:06:11
1:05:31
239
Marco van der Bruggen
Vught
1:08:41
1:07:57
240
Jeroen Hermes
Hedel
1:08:54
1:08:08
241
Gerke van Kooten
Utrecht
1:09:34
1:08:46
VT-10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Emonds
's-Hertogenbosch
42:42
42:29
2
Justine Bosch
Berlicum Nb
43:21
43:15
3
Rianne Jansen
OSS-VOLO
45:03
44:59
4
Leonie Rubbens
OSS-VOLO
46:20
46:15
5
Babette van de Laak
's-Hertogenbosch
47:09
46:46
6
Lotte van Erp
's-Hertogenbosch
47:10
46:53
7
Carlijn van der Steen
's-Hertogenbosch
48:49
48:17
8
Margot van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
48:47
48:33
9
Meta van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
49:15
48:41
10
Marjon Kanters
Loopgroep Rosmalen
49:03
48:43
11
Annemiek Saalmink
Loopgroep Rosmalen
49:03
48:44
12
Emira Visser
Vught
49:22
48:45
13
Nannet Vermeer
Tilburg
49:06
48:47
14
Eveline Maas
Utrecht
48:56
48:49
15
Daniek Vermeer
's-Hertogenbosch
49:23
49:07
16
Anniek Goes
OSS-VOLO
50:29
50:11
17
Judith van Gool
's-Hertogenbosch
50:38
50:27
18
Mascha Maulany
's-Hertogenbosch
51:17
51:03
19
Petra Nijnens
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:02
51:08
20
Coby Gijsbers
Prins Hendrik
52:09
51:27
21
Sandra de Mol
's-Hertogenbosch
52:01
51:31
22
Eva Tamsamani
's-Hertogenbosch
52:20
51:56
23
Ingrid van Egmond
OSS-VOLO
52:17
51:58
24
Judith de Leede
Vught
52:10
52:05
25
Krista van Soldt
OSS-VOLO
52:29
52:08
26
Merel van Deursen
Asten
53:51
52:55
27
Trudy van de Westelaken
's-Hertogenbosch
53:48
52:58
28
Marjolein Weijts
Prins Hendrik
53:10
53:05
29
Netty Schouten
Loopgroep Rosmalen
53:32
53:10
30
Maud willems
's-Hertogenbosch
53:27
53:14
31
Jacqueline vd Meer
OSS-VOLO
54:14
53:36
32
Risja van Liempd
Loopgroep Rosmalen
54:03
53:52
33
Renée Wittens
OSS-VOLO
54:34
53:58
34
Marisa Geukes
De Keien
54:33
54:07
35
Mijntje Maas
Loopgroep Rosmalen
54:20
54:09
36
Jantine Reijmers
's-Hertogenbosch
54:40
54:18
37
Nienke Finkers
's-Hertogenbosch
54:35
54:25
38
Karin Boel-Zwijenberg
OSS-VOLO
55:08
54:29
39
Nicole v Engelen
's-Hertogenbosch
55:16
54:42
40
Brigitte van Bokhoven
Schijndel
55:12
54:49
41
Sanne Janssen
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
56:09
55:33
42
Jose den Hartog
OSS-VOLO
56:27
55:40
43
Conny van Heertum
Loopgroep Rosmalen
55:54
55:43
44
Anouk van Gorp
Berlicum Nb
56:30
55:45
45
Mieke Bellemakers
Taxandria Atletiek
56:34
56:01
46
Silvia de mol
's-Hertogenbosch
56:33
56:02
47
Natasja van Den Broek
Taxandria Atletiek
56:35
56:03
48
Shirley Bakker
Taxandria Atletiek
56:35
56:05
49
Eva Galindo
Rosmalen
56:39
56:06
50
Hilda Blok
OSS-VOLO
56:49
56:11
51
Loes Schellen
's-Hertogenbosch
56:50
56:18
52
Teuntje van der Aalst
Vught
56:37
56:18
53
Evelyn Mayer
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
57:21
56:44
54
Wendy Ruijs
Eindhoven
57:21
56:50
55
Petra van Koppen
OSS-VOLO
57:24
56:59
56
Lilian Bruls
OSS-VOLO
57:33
57:22
57
Gracia Sieben
's-Hertogenbosch
58:19
57:28
58
Lieke de Kort
's-Hertogenbosch
58:19
57:29
59
Angela Savenije
Amsterdam
58:23
57:34
60
Wies van Abbema
's-Hertogenbosch
59:01
58:13
61
Helge Schepens
Geffen
59:01
58:13
62
Anouk Dijkhoff
's-Hertogenbosch
58:57
58:14
63
Angelique van Kempen
Vlijmen
59:06
58:15
64
Yasemin Cagdas
's-Hertogenbosch
58:57
58:18
65
Susana Gonzalez
's-Hertogenbosch
59:07
58:34
66
Karen hannewijk
OSS-VOLO
59:35
58:38
67
ONBEKEND
Sint-Michielsgestel
58:57
58:50
68
Mirjam Nagelkerke
Amsterdam
59:28
58:53
69
Kris van Zandbeek
's-Hertogenbosch
59:09
58:54
70
Naomi de Werdt
Rosmalen
59:44
59:16
71
Esther Bourquin
Rosmalen
59:45
59:17
72
Edith Schellings
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
59:28
59:19
73
Eelke van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
59:35
59:24
74
Marielle van der Wardt
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:00:07
59:24
75
Esther Brokken
Drunen
1:00:05
59:26
76
Babs Duynisveld
's-Hertogenbosch
59:50
59:32
77
Suzanne van Zutven
Veghel
1:01:02
1:00:19
78
Annette van Kuijk
Prins Hendrik
1:01:36
1:00:55
79
Maaike Verriet
Rosmalen
1:02:12
1:01:38
80
Annelijn van Wanrooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:03
1:02:32
81
Riet Vervuurt
Den Dungen
1:03:07
1:02:54
82
Aimee Westerlaken
Sint-Oedenrode
1:04:38
1:04:23
83
Iris Noordhoek
Best
1:04:56
1:04:39
84
Leonie Lanting
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:01
1:06:27
85
Susan de Lau
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:01
1:06:27
86
Marianne Wildschut
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:21
1:06:48
87
Merel Willems
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:38
1:07:12
88
Didi Strating
Vught
1:08:41
1:07:59
89
Rianne Rhodes
Rotterdam
1:11:09
1:10:16
90
Esther Kasmiran
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:11:38
1:10:45
91
Marion Nabuurs
OSS-VOLO
1:15:45
1:15:33
www.uitslagen.nl
23-06-2016 09:12