Uitslagenlijst Vaderdaglopen

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 19 juni 2016

J-11, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
3:54
2
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
4:06
3
Job Rijkers
St. Oedenrode
4:09
4
Youri Olislagers
Fortuna '67
4:13
5
Joep Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
4:16
6
Joep Strooper
4:16
7
Mik Strooper
4:17
8
Sam Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:18
9
Robey van de Sande
Fortuna '67
4:27
10
Mees van Gelderen
Sint-Oedenrode
4:28
11
Timothy Sels
Fortuna '67
4:29
12
Noa Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
4:36
13
Merijn Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
4:45
14
Clint Hagen
Sint-Oedenrode
4:57
15
Stan Bekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
5:01
16
Sjoerd Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:09
17
Guus van de Wouw
Fortuna '67
5:18
18
Stan Rijkers
St. Oedenrode
5:19
19
Harm van de Wouw
Fortuna '67
5:24
20
Tijs Kersten
Sint-Oedenrode
6:02
21
Rick Olislagers
St. Oedenrode
6:02
22
Tim de Kok
Veldhoven
6:11
23
Joris van de Wouw
Fortuna '67
6:15
24
Daan Bekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
6:43
25
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
7:00
26
Olivier van Vugt
Sint-Oedenrode
7:02
27
Timo Lavrijsen
Eersel
7:47
M-11, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Boender
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:50
2
Renske van de Sande
Fortuna '67
4:40
3
Janne Olislagers
Generaal Michaelis
4:42
4
Nynke Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
5:47
5
Irene van Oijen
Fortuna '67
5:49
6
Meike van Wanrooij
St. Oedenrode
6:54
7
Fiene van Gelderen
Sint-Oedenrode
7:33
8
Floor Lavrijsen
Eersel
9:29
J1215, JEUGDLOOP 2500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William Webster
GVAC
9:10
2
Gijs Knoester
GVAC
9:51
3
Thomas Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
10:13
4
Wouter Verberk
Veghel
10:26
5
Micha Kooistra
Tilburg Road Runners
11:05
6
Timo Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
11:07
7
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
13:44
M1215, JEUGDLOOP 2500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Kok
HAC
9:28
2
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
11:47
3
Emma van Oijen
Fortuna '67
12:57
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
1:24:25
2
Frans Giebels
Fortuna '67
1:26:13
3
Christian Tiemann
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:37
4
Jan de Kok
GVAC
1:30:37
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Timans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:13:45
2
Edwin Kok
HAC
1:23:27
3
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
1:26:51
4
Ricardo Damen
AVV
1:27:21
5
John Welvaarts
Fortuna '67
1:29:25
6
Mark Musters
LOGO
1:31:33
7
Edward van Acht
Fortuna '67
1:32:47
8
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:35
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Gelinck
Marvel
1:25:23
2
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
1:30:27
3
Henk Vos
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:32
4
Pino
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:31:02
5
Mario Arts
LOGO
1:31:59
6
Jack Ernest
LOGO
1:32:25
7
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
1:57:58
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van der Wijst
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:18
2
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:33:14
3
Albert Warnders
LOGO
1:33:34
4
Cees Koppen
Atletiek Oirschot
1:38:40
5
Frank Harmsen
Argo
1:39:52
6
Pim van der Wijst
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:40:14
7
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:40:31
8
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
1:44:42
9
Ton van Rooij
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:50:24
M65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:38:46
2
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:40:12
3
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
1:40:55
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eveline Martens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:52
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MAF Kuiten Verspaget
LOGO
1:35:54
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nellie van Beers
Atletiek Oirschot
1:38:43
2
Karin Verheijden
GVAC
1:40:49
3
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:45:25
4
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
1:47:12
5
Tineke vd heuvel
Atletiek Oirschot
1:48:11
V65, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angela Veld
Statina
1:54:18
MRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon van de Rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:20
2
Florus van Meijl
De Meern
1:21:09
3
John van Dael
Eindhoven
1:29:30
4
Paul Fermont
Geldrop
1:30:02
5
René van den Heuvel
LOGO
1:30:12
6
Luke Vervoort
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:30:13
7
Ben van Rossum
Lieshout
1:30:23
8
Pieter van der Vleuten
Sint-Oedenrode
1:30:46
9
Willie van den Bergh
Schijndel
1:35:35
10
Frank van Beers
Eindhoven
1:35:43
11
Erik Bekkering
LOGO
1:35:54
12
Huibert Crijns
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:36:07
13
GertJan van Thienen
Fortuna '67
1:37:02
14
Edwin Michelson
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:37:40
15
Dhr. J. van de Ven
Sint-Oedenrode
1:38:39
16
Bart Kersten
Sint-Oedenrode
1:38:57
17
Bart Passier
Sint-Oedenrode
1:39:34
18
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:39:41
19
Tonnie Scheutjens
Loopgroep GoRun
1:39:58
20
Carlo Daniels
Schijndel
1:40:13
21
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:40:16
22
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
1:40:31
23
Bert Schepers
LOGO
1:41:10
24
Geert Kox
GVAC
1:42:07
25
Servie van den Heuvel
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:42:41
26
Pim Raaijmakers
Utrecht
1:43:15
27
René Bos
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:46
28
Marco vd Linden
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:44:17
29
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:44:46
30
Willem Engelmann
Heesch
1:45:05
31
Harrie Kemps
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:45:58
32
Ariejan Wijnands
Eindhoven
1:46:53
33
Peter van den Bemt
Eindhoven
1:46:53
34
Bas Bressers
Boxtel
1:47:59
35
Menno van Heesewijk
Reek
1:49:21
36
Bram v.d. Berk
Den Bosch
1:49:59
37
Norberth Korsmit
St. Oedenrode
1:49:59
38
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:50:32
39
Riny Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:50:36
40
Johan Cuppens
Son en Breugel
1:52:11
41
Ger Houben
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:52:16
42
Geert Hubert
Eindhoven
1:53:14
43
Otto Ahlers
Boxtel
1:54:04
44
Rien Romijn
Eindhoven
1:57:12
45
Coen de Loos
Oostelbeers
1:57:53
46
Rob van Gool
Geffen
1:58:42
47
Armand van der Zwart
's-Gravenhage
1:59:32
48
Maarten Martens
Sint-Oedenrode
2:00:29
49
Joop Quik
AV Edam
2:14:50
50
Frans Gezelle Meerburg
Sint-Oedenrode
2:15:26
51
Jurgen Hoppenbrouwers
Boxtel
2:19:29
52
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:24:49
53
Nico Haddeman
Eindhoven
2:28:39
54
Jos Hopman
avVN
2:44:43
VRECR, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Groenen
Reusel
1:40:32
2
Nermin Gören
Eindhoven
1:46:52
3
Nicole Spruit
Veldhoven
1:46:54
4
Sanne Meeuws
Someren
1:50:36
5
Suzan Pepers
Den Haag
1:50:48
6
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna '67
1:57:14
7
Ellis Gommans
LOGO
2:09:48
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:39
2
Niels Govers
Oss '78
38:14
3
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
38:35
4
Marco Verbeek
Fortuna '67
39:17
5
Thijs van Beers
DES
43:37
M35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Niek Roset
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:25
2
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:50
3
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
40:39
4
Berend-Jan Bel
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:45
5
Thijs Thielemans
Fortuna '67
40:58
6
John Klerkx
De Keien
41:06
7
Andre Olislagers
Fortuna '67
50:50
M45, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Deenen
ATV Venray
37:43
2
Geert Peeters
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:49
3
Hans Steijaert
HAC
40:23
4
Stephen Morgan
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:04
5
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
42:54
6
Georgy Sinelshchikov
GAC Gemert
45:44
7
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
47:04
8
Hans van Hal
Atletiek Oirschot
53:42
9
Coen Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
1:01:37
M55, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van der Loop
De Keien
40:42
2
Toine van Erp
Fortuna '67
44:32
3
Cees Willems
DES
47:40
4
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
50:27
5
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
51:30
M65, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
50:12
2
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:04
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mieke de Lepper
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:57
2
Nicky de Jonge
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:52
3
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
53:17
V35, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angélique de Vries
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:31
2
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
42:21
3
Barbara Ceelen
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:45
V45, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natalia Fokina
GAC Gemert
46:17
2
Annette Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
57:03
MRECR, 10 KILOMETER RE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Schus
Sint-Oedenrode
39:18
2
Paul Cooijmans
Lieshout
39:36
3
Maarten de Laat
Drunen
40:02
4
Bart van Loon
Eindhoven
41:20
5
Ton Hulshof
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:29
6
Andries van Cuyk
St. Oedenrode
42:47
7
Henri van Gestel
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:56
8
Mark Vermeulen
Eindhoven
43:54
9
Silvester van Amerongen
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:54
10
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna '67
44:00
11
Maarten van der Linden
Sint-Oedenrode
44:10
12
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:59
13
Maarten vd Hurk
Marvel
46:03
14
Rudy Neggers
Sint-Oedenrode
46:12
15
Leo van Kampen
Fortuna '67
46:36
16
Martijn van Iersel
Fortuna '67
46:47
17
Rens van Loon
Nijmegen
46:49
18
Frank v.d.Bosch
Liempde
46:53
19
Roel Segers
HAC
47:00
20
Guido Jansen
Son en Breugel
47:12
21
Wilbert de Wijs
Nuenen
47:13
22
Bert Daverveld
De Keien
47:20
23
Johan de Koning
Schijndel
47:37
24
Hosan Lam
Sint-Oedenrode
47:38
25
Marcel Verwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
47:52
26
Edwin Schoo
Veghel
47:56
27
Jan Kusters
Fortuna '67
48:04
28
Peter Smulders
Fortuna '67
48:48
29
Mario van Erp
Sint-Oedenrode
48:53
30
Pieter Jansen
Fortuna '67
49:01
31
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
49:08
32
Alex Vulders
Fortuna '67
49:37
33
Werner Doens
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:43
34
Emiel Nuijten
Fortuna '67
49:49
35
Mary Hellings
Fortuna '67
50:13
36
Bram Mutsaarts
Liempde
51:24
37
Wim Verstappen
HAC
51:28
38
Rolf Broning
Loopgroep Wijbosch
51:34
39
Martien v.d. Broek
Boekel
51:37
40
Fred Heesterbeek
Helmond
51:55
41
Gieljan van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
52:03
42
Marco Verberk
Veghel
52:04
43
Carlos Schoenmakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:08
44
Erwin Keeren
Sint-Oedenrode
52:10
45
Jan Heuvel
Loopgroep Wijbosch
52:31
46
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
52:34
47
Roy Peijnenburg
Liempde
52:37
48
Jeffrey Smetsers
Schijndel
52:47
49
Ron Segers
Beek en Donk
53:06
50
Wilco van Hamond
Sint-Oedenrode
53:07
51
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
53:07
52
Frank Kapteijns
Sint-Oedenrode
54:25
53
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
55:21
54
Pieter Hulsen
St. Oedenrode
56:21
55
Wil Kivits
Fortuna '67
57:06
56
Michael Moonen
Fortuna '67
57:23
57
Hans Claassen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
57:54
58
Fried van Hoek
Nuenen
59:11
59
Hans Holdijk
Fortuna '67
59:34
60
Martien Moeskops
Zeeland
59:41
61
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
1:00:51
62
Theo van Erp
Fortuna '67
1:03:35
63
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
1:07:53
VRECR, 10 KILOMETER RE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Marinussen
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:29
2
Barbara Heijman
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:59
3
Evonne van der Pol
Sint-Oedenrode
46:43
4
Saskia Neggers
Sint-Oedenrode
47:25
5
Ingrid Jansen
Fortuna '67
49:42
6
Sanne Buur
Veldhoven
51:07
7
Michelle van Iersel
Sint-Oedenrode
51:12
8
Karin v. Schijndel
Fortuna '67
51:40
9
Astrid Keeren
Fortuna '67
51:42
10
Silvia Kastelijn
Loopgroep Wijbosch
52:07
11
Fieke Crooijmans
Fortuna '67
53:19
12
Sonja Verstraeten
Veldhoven
53:40
13
Conny van den Biggelaar
Fortuna '67
53:43
14
Maaike Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:29
15
Jolanden vd Elsen
Fortuna '67
54:56
16
Anja Smits
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:05
17
Pam van den Hurk
Fortuna '67
55:09
18
Ingrid Aarts
Sint-Oedenrode
55:14
19
Marjon Hoppenbrouwers
Nijnsel
55:23
20
Ria Korthuis
HAC
56:15
21
Selly van Roosmalen
Sint-Oedenrode
56:31
22
Diny v.d. Wijdeven
Fortuna '67
57:13
23
Nienke Nederveen
Fortuna '67
57:21
24
Angela Brus
Fortuna '67
57:28
25
Iris van Dinteren
Generaal Michaelis
58:32
26
Ingrid van Boxtel
Boskant
58:37
27
Marjolein van Kaatshoven
Sint-Oedenrode
58:43
28
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
59:00
29
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
59:52
30
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
1:00:14
31
Harriet van den Bergh
Fortuna '67
1:00:29
32
Lotte van Deinsen
Wijchen
1:00:38
33
Malou van Eck
Son en Breugel
1:00:40
34
Stance Derks
Son en Breugel
1:00:41
35
Mirthe Meeuws
Someren
1:00:47
36
Tineke van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
1:00:51
37
Saskia Boonstopel
Fortuna '67
1:04:08
38
Ilse Oerlemans
Sint-Oedenrode
1:05:03
39
Isa van Heijningen
Fortuna '67
1:05:16
40
Lisiane Mather
Haarsteeg
1:07:16
41
Nellie van Esch
Schijndel
1:07:16
42
José Smits
Schijndel
1:07:53
MREC, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Erp
Asterix
15:50
2
Kevin Sels
Turnhout
15:59
3
Juul Knoester
GVAC
18:00
4
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
18:40
5
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
18:42
6
Harold Verkuijlen
De Keien
19:48
7
Ivar van der Sanden
Fortuna '67
20:05
8
Richard vd Sanden
Sint-Oedenrode
20:31
9
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:36
10
Mike Willems
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:51
11
Harry v.d. Sande
Boekel
21:03
12
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
21:20
13
Maarten Brusse
Sint-Oedenrode
21:23
14
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:37
15
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
21:39
16
Chiel vd Biggelaar
Sint-Oedenrode
21:47
17
Bert Fonck??
De Keien
22:33
18
Gijs Lavrijsen
DES
23:38
19
Max Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
23:46
20
Bart Aben
Sint-Oedenrode
24:22
21
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
25:00
22
Bjorn Jansen
DE LOPER
25:39
23
Stefan Kerk
Sint-Oedenrode
26:02
24
Paul van Vugt
St. Oedenrode
26:12
25
Peter Appels
Eindhoven
26:33
26
Tom Smith
St. Oedenrode
26:36
27
Arjen Schoondermark
Fortuna '67
26:53
28
Stephen Keller
Fortuna '67
29:11
29
Edwin van de Sande
Sint-Oedenrode
29:18
30
Jan Smetsers
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:23
31
Hans van Berlo
De Keien
29:26
32
Willem Oerlemans
Fortuna '67
29:30
33
Joost v/d Velden
Fortuna '67
29:34
34
Hans Hagen
Sint-Oedenrode
29:47
35
Maarten Kerk
Sint-Oedenrode
30:33
36
Hassan Nafili
Schijndel
37:36
37
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna '67
41:40
VREC, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Serana Tielbeek - Kemp
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:22
2
Arne Castelijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:24
3
Suzanne Faasen
GVAC
21:33
4
Yolanda Verberk
Veghel
25:02
5
Paulien Snoeks
Sint-Oedenrode
25:07
6
Irene v.d. Velden
Fortuna '67
26:01
7
Paula Jumelet
St. Oedenrode
26:03
8
Angeliqe Bouwdewijns
Son
26:26
9
Marlies Reesink
ASV
26:27
10
Melanie van Gelderen
Sint-Oedenrode
26:48
11
Babet Frissen
Fortuna '67
26:51
12
Diane van den Broek
Sint-Oedenrode
27:09
13
Marian Webster
Veldhoven
27:43
14
Jolanda Wijnen
Sint-Oedenrode
27:50
15
Alma Janssen
Rotterdam
29:05
16
Maaike van den Berk
Sint-Oedenrode
29:20
17
Annemarie van Genugten
Sint-Oedenrode
29:20
18
Kim van Uden
Fortuna '67
29:23
19
Marloes van Berlo
De Keien
29:26
20
Wendy van Venrooij
Fortuna '67
29:27
21
Noortje Bullens
De Keien
29:27
22
Patricia Couwenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:51
23
Cathy Tale
Fortuna '67
30:09
24
Kerstin Euler
Helmond
30:14
25
Tamara van Weert
Fortuna '67
30:59
26
Manieke Raaijmakers
Sint-Oedenrode
31:03
27
Kim Dekker
Fortuna '67
31:11
28
Jenny Timmers
Sint-Oedenrode
32:39
29
Inge van der Werff
Fortuna '67
33:14
30
Karin Josiassen
Fortuna '67
33:27
31
Femke van Veijfeijken
Sint-Oedenrode
34:22
32
Kimberley van Steenbergen
St. Oedenrode
34:23
33
Noëlle van der Sluis
Fortuna '67
34:26
34
Karin Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
34:28
35
Ingrid Boonstoppel
Callantsoog
34:48
36
Andrea Krajnakova
Schijndel
37:35
37
Meryem Korkmaz
Schijndel
37:36
38
Marleen Frunt vd Akker
Schijndel
37:37
39
Anneke Bekt
Fortuna
37:40
40
Lisette van Izerloo
Schijndel
37:44
41
Simone Verbeek
Schijndel
37:44
42
Sylvia de Graauw
Fortuna '67
41:30

Alle vrijwilligers bedankt
Fortuna'67
www.uitslagen.nl
18-06-2017 14:32