Uitslagenlijst 8 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 19 juni 2016

MSEN, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Loopgroep Bedum
25:02
25:00
2
Edwin Slijkhuis
Vitalis
25:07
25:06
3
Habtom Weldemichael
AV Heerenveen
25:10
25:10
4
Maarten Zeegers
Vitalis
25:20
25:19
5
Riekele Kobes
Friesland
25:46
25:45
6
Eelke Boonstra
Horror
25:57
25:57
7
Rob Vijver
Lionitas
26:11
26:10
8
Willem de Boer
Lionitas
26:22
26:21
9
Jos Boonstra
Groningen Atletiek
26:53
26:52
10
Gerko Floor
LSV Invictus
26:54
26:53
11
René Jaasma
Impala
27:16
27:15
12
Henri Harmsen
Impala
28:23
28:21
13
Jacco Joustra
Oosterwolde Fr
28:29
28:27
14
Folkert Visser
Impala
29:01
29:00
15
Geale Simon Postma
Lionitas
29:05
29:04
16
Janco Rijpstra
Lionitas
29:22
29:21
17
Dorus Wolthekker
Loopgroep Nienoord
29:45
29:43
18
Jeroen Linting
TAS '82
30:51
30:48
19
Jeffrey Böckling
Drachten
31:52
31:49
20
Jordi Dommerholt
AV Heerenveen
32:09
32:07
21
Onno Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
32:29
32:26
22
Lourens Lenssen
LSV Invictus
37:39
37:37
23
Dennis Scherpenzeel
Drachten
38:52
38:32
24
Ruben Bruinsma
Drachten
46:11
45:06
25
Marc de Jong
Drachten
59:33
58:29
M40, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Lionitas
26:41
26:40
2
Jay Sauer
Cifla
26:44
26:42
3
Foppe van der Heide
Impala
28:36
28:35
4
Jan Harm Schippers
Impala
31:38
31:35
5
Henk Piek
Impala
31:42
31:41
6
Remko Meijer
Drachten
47:25
46:17
M50, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
27:09
27:08
2
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
29:15
29:14
3
Siem Hiemstra
LSV Invictus
29:19
29:17
4
Klaas Talma
Impala
29:27
29:27
5
Henk Por
Groningen
31:31
31:29
6
Jan Driessen
LSV Invictus
34:17
34:11
7
Harm Veenstra
Impala
35:00
34:57
8
Gerrit Jepma
Drachten
35:25
35:23
9
Bart Velthuizen
Beetsterzwaag
37:24
36:54
10
Jack van Rozen
LSV Invictus
38:42
38:34
11
Eelco de Graaf
Lionitas
45:08
44:48
12
A Hoorn
Drachten
46:18
46:00
VROUW, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Naom Jebet
Hollandia
26:22
26:21
2
Jessica Oosterloo
LSV Invictus
27:14
27:13
3
Jacelyn Gruppen
HAC '63
28:14
28:13
4
Saffira Kiewiet
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
29:52
29:51
5
Ylona Kruis
Horror
31:01
30:59
6
Sandra Sikkema
Impala
32:14
32:12
7
Simone Van Dijk
Lionitas
34:20
34:18
8
Brenda de Jong
Impala
35:09
35:07
9
Marja van der Werf-Zoer
AV Heerenveen
41:55
41:43
10
Annemarie Ribbink
Beetsterzwaag
45:11
44:27
11
Nancy L Caviet
Friesland
58:32
58:18
BEDR, 8 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Wobbes
Actief Media
30:08
30:06
2
Bart van der Veen
Actief Media
30:33
30:31
3
Sieds Wiersma
Veneboer Sport 2000
30:35
30:33
4
Foppe Sjoerd van Dekken
Datas Kantoor Kompleet
31:01
30:56
5
Stephan van der Wal
Veneboer Sport 2000
31:03
31:00
6
Nino van der Velde
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
32:33
32:29
7
Roel Hollander
Adviesburo Hollander
33:15
33:10
8
Stefan Hollander
Adviesburo Hollander
33:19
33:15
9
Martin van der Duim
Tuindorado
33:47
33:11
10
Jan Jacob van der Mei
Albert Heijn
33:52
33:43
11
Robert Ovbiagbonhia
Veneboer Sport 2000
33:59
33:57
12
Bart bij de Leij
Van der Wiel
34:18
33:56
13
Jan Slingerland
Rabobank Drachten
34:21
34:15
14
Marcel Hoekstra
Albert Heijn
34:25
32:59
15
Auke Westra
Bentacera
34:47
34:28
16
Hinde Fokkema
Tuindorado
35:05
33:17
17
Hans Hollander
Adviesburo Hollander
35:11
35:06
18
Robin Brinkman
Datas Kantoor Kompleet
35:42
35:26
19
Ben Koot
ROC Friese Poort Drachten
35:42
34:40
20
Raphael Pekelsma
Pata Negra / El Pacho
35:43
35:34
21
Nur Azizi
Talant
35:47
34:28
22
Minne Bouma
Delta Instruments BV
36:03
35:34
23
Bart de Meer
Datas Kantoor Kompleet
36:17
36:05
24
Simme Travaille
Veneboer Sport 2000
36:44
36:35
25
Robbin van Dijk
Albert Heijn
36:45
35:20
26
Arjen Terpstra
Veneboer Sport 2000
36:56
36:39
27
Mathijs Akkerman
Albert Heijn
37:08
35:41
28
Henk Sijbranda
Delta Instruments BV
37:13
36:43
29
Annemarie Dijkstra
Fitaal Drachten
37:16
36:10
30
Ruben Hollander
Adviesburo Hollander
37:16
36:41
31
Rene Bandsma
Xenosite
37:22
36:54
32
Jesse Mulder
Fitaal Drachten
37:26
36:21
33
Jeroen Aldus
Albert Heijn
37:27
36:01
34
Steven Reitsma
Albert Heijn
37:31
36:07
35
Henri Udding
Xenosite
37:40
37:11
36
Wietske Helder
Xenosite
37:46
37:21
37
Sven Eric Spinder
ROC Friese Poort Drachten
37:51
36:50
38
Wander de Jong
Bentacera
37:55
37:31
39
Ronald de Jong
Bentacera
37:57
37:33
40
Sander Burger
Zuidweg & Partners
38:02
37:24
41
Arjen Snapper
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
38:18
38:02
42
Erez Lasker
Pata Negra / El Pacho
38:20
38:11
43
Erik Veenstra
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
38:21
38:05
44
Jacob Brouwer
Albert Heijn
38:23
38:15
45
Jered Nuwold
Veneboer Sport 2000
38:25
38:21
46
Hendrik de Vries
Delta Instruments BV
38:25
37:56
47
Bas Terpstra
Veneboer Sport 2000
38:30
38:07
48
Alfred King
Rabobank Drachten
38:31
38:01
49
Eize Rinsema
Nij Smellinghe
38:33
37:33
50
Laros De Vries
Pata Negra / El Pacho
38:36
38:26
51
Evert Hollander
Adviesburo Hollander
38:57
38:53
52
Stijn Hollander
Adviesburo Hollander
39:28
38:49
53
Jesper Kussendrager
Tuindorado
39:30
39:21
54
Harm Jan Bijlsma
Tuindorado
39:37
37:48
55
Harry Kussendrager
Tuindorado
39:46
39:37
56
Jurjen Ament
Fysio Moleneind
39:51
38:36
57
Janny Bastiaannet
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
40:03
39:28
58
Raymond Terpstra
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
40:09
39:53
59
Anne Gerben Terpstra
Delta Instruments BV
40:11
39:40
60
Peter Sikkema
Datas Kantoor Kompleet
40:12
39:59
61
Renko Schurer
Delta Instruments BV
40:19
39:48
62
Ivar Aldus
Albert Heijn
40:42
39:17
63
Greta Homma
Nij Smellinghe
40:45
40:33
64
Martijn van Hoek
Actief Media
40:54
40:24
65
Koen Hengeveld
Delta Instruments BV
40:58
40:25
66
Roland van Dijk
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
41:02
40:40
67
Auke Descendre
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
41:06
40:30
68
Harmke de Vries
Xenosite
41:11
40:45
69
Yerne de Jong
Bentacera
41:20
40:55
70
Foppe Gall
ROC Friese Poort Drachten
41:23
40:20
71
Ruben Bodo
Talant
41:33
40:11
72
Sanne Kramp
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
41:41
41:22
73
Jasper Buursma
Albert Heijn
41:48
40:22
74
Jeroen van der Weij
Datas Kantoor Kompleet
41:48
41:35
75
Marjan Blokzijl
Rabobank Drachten
42:05
41:58
76
Jacoba van Houten
Rabobank Drachten
42:05
41:58
77
Thomas Hummelink
Delta Instruments BV
42:12
41:42
78
Harry Minkes
Fysio Moleneind
42:22
41:07
79
Geert de Jong
Bentacera
42:28
42:08
80
Jouke de Vries
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
42:36
42:01
81
Daan Veneboer
Veneboer Sport 2000
42:43
42:05
82
Peter Veldman
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
42:48
42:14
83
Erwin Dooren
Albert Heijn
42:48
41:23
84
Wiebe van der Veen
Rabobank Drachten
43:01
42:19
85
Chris van der Veen
Veneboer Sport 2000
43:01
42:31
86
Rene Veneboer
Veneboer Sport 2000
43:05
42:27
87
Henk Jan Gort
Veneboer Sport 2000
43:28
42:57
88
Patrick Cree
Delta Instruments BV
43:33
43:29
89
Ben van der Brug
Veneboer Sport 2000
43:46
43:09
90
Douwe Klokman
Nij Smellinghe
43:47
43:35
91
Karin de Boer
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
43:50
43:31
92
Rogier Eenkhoorn
Rabobank Drachten
43:59
43:52
93
Francien Hoogland
Rabobank Drachten
44:05
43:45
94
Karam Sharafeddine
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
44:24
43:51
95
Roy (Donders) Telman
Zuidweg & Partners
44:27
43:48
96
Ellen Korving
Fitaal Drachten
44:38
43:35
97
Koos van der Wijk
Fysio Moleneind
44:42
43:25
98
Nynke Riedstra
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
44:42
44:08
99
J M van der Galiën
Rabobank Drachten
44:58
44:38
100
Joop van Borkulo
Rabobank Drachten
44:59
44:52
101
Oedo Mulder
Fitaal Drachten
45:08
43:59
102
Anneke Bakker
Talant
45:19
44:08
103
Ruben Noordennen
ROC Friese Poort Drachten
45:20
44:37
104
Thomas de Min
Actief Media
45:23
44:36
105
Annet de Jong
Bentacera
45:23
44:55
106
Rene Spoelma
Datas Kantoor Kompleet
45:24
45:09
107
Marloes Toering
Nij Smellinghe
45:37
44:35
108
Lianne Hofstee
Fysio Moleneind
45:41
44:27
109
Wieger Atsma
Smallsteps Kinderopvang
45:46
45:27
110
Marjan de Boer
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
45:52
45:18
111
Lenie Wilms
Nij Smellinghe
45:55
44:54
112
Trienke Doornenbal
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
45:58
45:25
113
Alberto de Kroon
Nij Smellinghe
45:58
45:45
114
Isa Noor
Pata Negra / El Pacho
46:08
45:57
115
Betty de Haan-Kempenaar
Rabobank Drachten
46:16
45:57
116
Jerome Tienstra
Pata Negra / El Pacho
46:17
46:07
117
Vince Amsing
Fitaal Drachten
46:30
45:20
118
Marike Zwarts
Fitaal Drachten
46:31
45:22
119
Corine Bison
Van der Wiel
46:39
45:51
120
Sandra Roosma
Xenosite
47:06
46:37
121
Margriet Helfrich
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
47:16
46:45
122
Jan Willem Visser
ROC Friese Poort Drachten
47:25
46:45
123
Amerins de Leeuw
ROC Friese Poort Drachten
47:25
46:44
124
Marcel Liu
Albert Heijn
47:33
46:36
125
Alianne Hofstra
Tuindorado
47:39
46:27
126
Germ van der Wiel
Van der Wiel
47:41
46:56
127
Christine Jonker
Albert Heijn
47:41
46:44
128
Douwe Kamsma
Datas Kantoor Kompleet
47:44
47:30
129
Marrit Kleefstra
Xenosite
47:48
47:18
130
Hielke van der West
Zuidweg & Partners
47:50
47:11
131
Tamiko Drost
Fysio Moleneind
48:04
46:49
132
Els Bastiaannet
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
48:13
47:39
133
Erna vn der Meer
Talant
48:14
46:54
134
Kai Geertsma
Pata Negra / El Pacho
48:17
48:07
135
Joas Hollander
Adviesburo Hollander
48:17
47:39
136
Marten van Houten
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
48:25
47:52
137
Sita Woudstra
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
48:33
48:01
138
Foske Bloem
Actief Media
48:35
47:44
139
Johan Plantinga
Talant
48:39
47:21
140
Maarten Reijgersberg
Van der Wiel
48:40
47:52
141
Liza van der Land
Actief Media
48:42
47:52
142
Aniek Eijpe
Albert Heijn
48:43
48:22
143
Edward Blomsma
Talant
49:03
47:41
144
Uilkje van der Sluis
Fysio Moleneind
49:31
48:17
145
Jacqueline Zuidweg
Zuidweg & Partners
49:32
48:54
146
Sandra klein Obbink
Fysio Moleneind
49:32
48:18
147
Inge Bergsma
Nij Smellinghe
49:33
48:32
148
Anina Koops
Pata Negra / El Pacho
49:53
49:42
149
Nancy Reindersma
Albert Heijn
50:13
49:17
150
Gerard Wolting
Bentacera
50:27
50:06
151
Maaike Stuiver
Fysio Moleneind
50:45
49:28
152
Rutger Kussendrager
Tuindorado
51:01
49:44
153
Yme Bouma
Bentacera
51:06
50:38
154
Theresa van Wieren-Ruiter
Rabobank Drachten
51:08
51:02
155
Caya Payer
Pata Negra / El Pacho
51:21
51:10
156
Willy Borgers
Talant
51:58
50:36
157
Erik Postma
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
51:58
51:36
158
Sophie Alink
Albert Heijn
51:58
51:37
159
Ivonne Boerstra
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
52:03
51:30
160
Teun Eenkhoorn
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
53:06
52:33
161
Aafke-Aukje Hansma
Datas Kantoor Kompleet
53:27
53:13
162
Michiel Hollander
Adviesburo Hollander
53:30
52:53
163
Rixt Wolters
Fitaal Drachten
53:35
52:29
164
Gerdien Lodewijk
Rabobank Drachten
53:48
53:01
165
Sip Haijma
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
53:49
53:17
166
Lara Kielman
Zuidweg & Partners
53:54
53:13
167
Lutine Oord
Tuindorado
54:11
52:58
168
Natasje de Vlas
Talant
54:30
53:40
169
Noor Bleckman
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
54:31
53:57
170
Ilse van der Veen
Zuidweg & Partners
54:49
53:56
171
Kelly Vink
Zuidweg & Partners
54:49
53:56
172
Tineke Dreijer
Nij Smellinghe
55:02
54:01
173
Farduw van der Vaart
Tuindorado
55:17
54:01
174
Gerda van der Vaart
Tuindorado
55:17
54:00
175
Baukje Brouwer
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
56:15
55:41
176
Lisa de Vries
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
57:29
56:54
177
Louise Calis
Tuindorado
58:17
57:04
178
Patricia Vos
Tuindorado
58:20
57:05
179
Ruben Lodewijk
Rabobank Drachten
58:51
58:04
180
Jetty Hellinga
Albert Heijn
59:01
58:04
181
Eric Hofstra
Tuindorado
59:08
57:55
182
Linda de Vries
Van der Valk Hotel Drachten
1:01:21
1:00:48
MSEN, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van Tartwijk
Groningen
28:06
28:04
2
Mahmoud Sharafeddine
Drachten
30:55
30:23
3
Henk Veenstra
Gorredijk
31:03
31:01
4
Pieter Atsma
surhuisterveen
31:10
31:07
5
Reinier Hitzert
Hurdegaryp
31:39
31:36
6
Peter Veenstra
Drachten
31:55
31:51
7
Roelof de Groot
Oldekerk
32:04
31:48
8
Martin Reitsma
Drachten
32:29
32:28
9
Diederik Russchen
Drachten
32:37
32:26
10
Rudin Dijkstra
Drachten
32:49
32:44
11
Steven Wijbenga
Drachten
33:08
32:50
12
Jacco Bekkema
Rottevalle
33:09
32:42
13
Jan Germ Looijenga
Oentsjerk
33:26
33:16
14
Koen Dijkman
Drachten
33:36
33:33
15
Sander Klaassen
Groningen
33:39
32:07
16
Mark Kooistra
Drachten
33:41
33:35
17
Gerk Huisma
Surhuisterveen
33:44
33:41
18
Gerard Meijer
Drachten
34:06
33:39
19
Wouter de Vlugt
Friesland
34:16
34:10
20
Gerben Veenstra
Buitenpost
34:24
34:07
21
Arjan van der Schaaf
Impala
34:33
34:29
22
E Mast
Drachten
34:38
34:09
23
E Heida
Drachten
34:59
34:31
24
Aron Snippe
Drachten
35:05
34:21
25
Roelof van Marrum
Drachten
35:08
35:04
26
Teun Hunneman
Nieuw Heeten
35:16
34:46
27
Ronnie Bakker
Drachten
35:20
35:14
28
René Meeuwis
Drachten
35:24
34:58
29
Mario Engelbertink
Haskerdijken
35:30
35:21
30
Jelte Bottema
Opeinde
35:57
35:46
31
Marco van de Brug
Drachten
35:58
35:55
32
Benno de Boer
Lionitas
36:07
35:46
33
Kooistra L
Arnhem
36:18
35:56
34
Evert Landman
Drachten
36:21
36:14
35
Pieter Visser
Drachten
36:27
36:21
36
Martijn Halbesma
Drachten
36:27
36:20
37
Jan Okke Veenstra
Burgum
36:28
36:24
38
Stef Kloosterman
Drachten
36:37
35:58
39
Marco Braaksma
Drachten
36:40
36:34
40
Niels Procée
Drachten
36:52
35:54
41
Stanko Zeljak
Drachten
36:56
36:17
42
Abe Kramer
Beetsterzwaag
37:00
36:21
43
Erwin van der Veen
Drachten
37:10
37:02
44
Berhard Postma
Drachten
37:12
36:42
45
J J Hoekstra
Wijckel
37:13
36:52
46
Wim Pronk
Drachten
37:15
36:59
47
Arjen de Boer
Harkema
37:19
37:06
48
Frits van der Laan
Drachten
37:34
37:12
49
Otte Jacques van Elselo
Impala
37:38
37:12
50
Jan Arie de Graaf
Drachten
37:41
37:32
51
André Westra
Utrecht
37:42
36:56
52
Rutger van Westen
Drachten
38:10
37:36
53
Jelle Otter
De Wilgen
38:11
37:56
54
Simon Baron
Drachten
38:13
37:56
55
Arjen Maijchrzak
Leeuwarden
38:16
37:39
56
Rutger Harttoorn
Drachten
38:17
37:51
57
Jeffrey Veenstra
Drachten
38:21
38:15
58
Edwin Mercera
Rottevalle
38:23
38:05
59
Mark Reitsma
Drachten
38:25
37:57
60
Stephan Debets
Drachten
38:25
38:01
61
Wieger Numan
Drachten
38:29
38:04
62
Harald Ligtenberg
Steenwijk
38:29
37:39
63
Jorn Bottinga
Drachten
38:37
38:23
64
Jeroen Loonstra
Drachten
38:49
38:35
65
Alwin Haarsma
Ureterp
38:50
38:22
66
Hans de Haan
Ureterp
38:51
38:26
67
Martijn van Roeden
ureterp
38:51
38:24
68
Sipke Jan Sangers
Drachten
39:03
37:47
69
Jasper de Noord
Drachten
39:05
38:59
70
G Tijseling
Drachten
39:25
38:44
71
Bas Lolkema
Minnertsga
39:31
39:03
72
Gert-jan Zijlstra
Drachten
39:38
39:24
73
Bram Zielman
Drachten
39:52
39:07
74
Steijn Koonstra
Zeist
39:59
39:38
75
Joran Smit
Drachten
40:00
39:37
76
Thomas de Jong
Drachten
40:02
39:58
77
Stuart Terpstra
Groningen
40:02
39:49
78
Matthias Schotanus
Groningen
40:08
39:12
79
Ruben ter Veen
Rottevalle
40:15
39:55
80
Matthew Dijksma
Hemrik
40:37
40:31
81
Cees Wagenaar
Beetsterzwaag
40:52
40:41
82
Johannes de Groot
Metslawier
40:53
40:42
83
Peter van der Laan
Drachten
40:55
40:32
84
Bas Ranzijn
Krommenie
41:00
40:36
85
Poppe-Tjalf Boonstra
Drachten
41:03
40:39
86
Sjoerd Kooistra
Houtigehage
41:09
41:05
87
Pieter Boutsma
Drachten
41:10
40:28
88
Hans Maijchrzak
Drachten
41:18
40:39
89
Heino Hekelaar
Drachten
41:20
39:59
90
Martin Grasdijk
Groningen
41:20
40:26
91
Jaap Hiemstra
Drachten
41:23
41:06
92
Meine Algra
Drachten
41:24
41:21
93
John Boonstra
Drachten
41:26
41:01
94
Steffen Turksema
De Wilp Gn
41:32
40:39
95
Jelmer de Jager
Drachten
41:36
40:52
96
Mark Visser
Drachten
41:43
58:02
97
Wim Bargerbos
Drachten
41:47
41:30
98
Wouter van der Poel
Drachten
41:52
41:24
99
Wessel Hartlief
Drachten
41:52
41:44
100
Rienk Veenstra
Drachten
42:09
41:43
101
Robert Jan Doddema
Drachten
42:10
41:40
102
Fons Vermeulen
Groningen
42:13
41:17
103
Harmen Veenstra
Boornbergum
42:17
41:23
104
Hendrik de Jong
Earnewald
42:18
42:07
105
Wilco van der Heide
Kootstertille
42:59
41:52
106
Danny Dpuma
Lelystad
43:06
42:14
107
Peter Kuiper
Drachten
43:09
41:49
108
Gerben Jan Visser
Ureterp
43:17
42:08
109
Hendrik Smit
Drachten
43:20
43:12
110
Bert Veenstra
Drachten
43:27
43:08
111
Jeroen Mulder
Drachten
43:29
42:56
112
Marco Veenstra
Drachten
43:32
42:53
113
Johan Dijkstra
Drachten
43:33
43:18
114
Vincent Dijkhof
Drachten
43:33
43:18
115
Libbe Smid
Drachten
43:42
42:39
116
Wybren Rozema
IJlst
43:54
42:48
117
Hilbert Swart
Drachten
43:58
43:42
118
Eelco Hobma
Drachten
44:48
44:13
119
Stefan Hoff
Drachten
44:53
43:46
120
Willem Slagmann
Boornbergum
44:57
44:47
121
Piet Boersma
Drachten
45:18
44:06
122
Sjon Rozenberg
Drachten
45:24
45:03
123
Jelle Kooistra
Houtigehage
45:32
45:11
124
Raymond Haisma
Ureterp
46:21
45:41
125
Erwin Bultsma
Drachten
46:31
45:19
126
Taeke Botenga
Drachten
46:31
46:14
127
Stefan van Veen
Naaldwijk
46:59
46:49
128
Wiebe van Marrum
Reduzum
47:49
47:49
129
Thijs de Jong
Drachten
47:54
47:41
130
Erwin van Eijck
Drachten
48:08
46:57
131
Barry Doddema
Den Helder
48:13
47:30
132
Pablo van Hamersveld
Lelystad
48:22
47:28
133
Lars Tjeerdsma
Drachten
48:38
48:11
134
Marcel Nieuwenhuis
Drachten
49:12
47:56
135
Max Klaver
Drachten
50:38
49:54
136
Edwin Gernaat
Surhuisterveen
50:50
49:52
137
Folkert van der Veen
Drachten
51:26
50:45
138
Ritske Wagenaar
Drachten
51:50
51:30
139
Pieter Wijnja
Drachten
52:02
50:38
140
Ronald Varwijk
Marum
52:56
52:04
141
Raymond Brink
Drachten
54:12
53:02
M40, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Aalders
Nietap
29:54
29:52
2
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
30:45
30:44
3
Klaas Kooistra
Drachten
31:11
31:09
4
Peter Liemburg
Drachten
31:48
31:45
5
Eddy Grootemaat
Gorredijk
32:37
32:33
6
Erik Canter Visscher
Beetsterzwaag
33:13
33:08
7
Ytsen de Boer
Steenwijk
33:25
33:08
8
Harold van Wieren
Drachten
33:27
33:09
9
Jelle de Jong
Drachten
33:57
33:47
10
Nils Barnhoorn
Giethoorn
34:14
34:12
11
Pieter Veenstra
Drachten
35:11
35:03
12
Roelof Postma
Boornbergum
35:31
35:21
13
Remco Visser
Groningen
35:34
35:17
14
Jan Willem Zwart
Drachten
35:37
35:23
15
Marco Vijver
Franeker
35:53
35:49
16
Richard Otter
Drachten
36:12
35:58
17
Anton Koonstra
Zeist
36:18
35:55
18
Kloosterman
Drachten
36:54
36:15
19
Detmer Postma
Drachten
37:43
36:39
20
Karl Dekkinga
Drachten
37:44
36:52
21
Siard Aal
Beetsterzwaag
37:49
37:30
22
Jillard Faber
Drachten
38:05
37:57
23
Klaas van Lingen
Drachten
38:05
37:56
24
Robert Bakker
Drachten
38:06
38:02
25
Bart Otter
De Wilgen
38:11
37:58
26
B Bottinga
Drachten
38:36
38:25
27
Remco Vollegraaf
Drachten
38:40
38:32
28
Jeep van Wallinga
Leeuwarden
38:56
38:45
29
Peter Kakes
Beetsterzwaag
38:57
38:22
30
Peter Jeeninga
Drachten
39:20
38:57
31
Erik Nauta
Amstelveen
39:28
39:05
32
Arp Wind
Drachten
39:48
38:52
33
Haije de Vries
Drachten
40:16
39:50
34
Mark Roseboom
Drachten
40:31
40:27
35
Jan Post
Beetsterzwaag
41:12
40:52
36
Fons van der Ham
Lelystad
41:14
40:23
37
Henk Zandstra
Drachten
41:32
41:09
38
Jef Bootsma
Drachten
41:32
41:07
39
Erwin Keun
Drachten
41:40
40:57
40
Jan Portijk
Wolvega
41:41
41:19
41
Edward Postma
Drachten
41:46
41:18
42
Willem Dijkstra
Kollum
41:48
41:03
43
Geart de Jong
Nieuwehorne
41:49
41:34
44
Simon Brilstra
Drachten
41:54
40:34
45
Roelof Riemersma
Boornbergum
41:59
41:19
46
Sytze Veenstra
Oosterwolde Fr
42:17
42:04
47
Nico Brandsma
Augustinusga
42:22
41:22
48
Erwin van Gans
Drachten
42:58
41:43
49
Jan-paul van Onna
Gorredijk
43:12
42:03
50
Egbert Nikkels
Boornbergum
43:20
41:35
51
Hendrik Poortema
Drachten
43:20
42:50
52
Niels Broekema
Drachten
43:25
43:00
53
Jan Pultrum
Ureterp
43:29
43:08
54
Hans Bergsma
Drachten
43:56
43:46
55
Mark van Bracht
Kortehemmen
44:04
42:54
56
Rinze Visser
Drachten
44:23
43:27
57
Kees Bos
Drachten
44:29
44:02
58
Marinus de Vries
Drachten
44:34
44:26
59
Jacob Jaarsma
Ureterp
44:48
43:55
60
Alex de Groot
Drachten
46:22
45:23
61
Richard Zwarts
Drachten
46:41
46:05
62
Erwin Oosterhuis
Drachten
46:48
46:34
63
Aize Kramer
Beetsterzwaag
46:50
46:10
64
Koos Tamminga
De Wilgen
47:12
46:27
65
Wilco Dommerholt
Heerenveen
47:22
47:18
66
Lippe Westra
Lelystad
48:15
47:24
67
René Smids
Kollum
48:24
47:50
68
Guido Groen
Drachten
49:16
48:11
69
Rikus Holt
Drachten
49:17
48:06
70
Klaas Jonkman
Drachten
49:33
48:22
71
Freek Baron
Drachten
49:34
48:53
72
Henri de Boer
Opeinde
49:35
48:55
73
Smith
Drachten
49:36
48:34
74
Gerrit Miedema
Drachten
49:50
48:43
75
John Ongersma
Drachten
50:16
49:14
76
Marc Soede
Drachten
50:23
49:57
77
Peter vd Ploeg
Opeinde
50:40
49:58
78
Folkert Bron
Langweer
50:40
49:57
79
Olaf Berkhout
Drachten
52:49
52:15
80
A K de Jong
Amsterdam
53:02
52:56
81
Wilbert Bosma
Drachten
54:31
53:11
82
Gerhardus Kootstra
Lippenhuizen
54:39
54:27
83
Jan de Haan
Drachten
55:28
54:40
84
Rimmer Grondsma
Rottevalle
56:55
56:01
85
Kagor Rorafui
Drachten
57:09
56:12
86
Dave de Jong
Loopgroep Sneek
59:21
58:58
M50, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anton Tuinstra
Impala
31:15
31:13
2
F Bolier
Beetsterzwaag
31:51
31:46
3
Peter Klokman
Ureterp
32:46
32:29
4
Andries J Hooijsma
Impala
34:07
33:59
5
Henk van der Meer
Gorredijk
35:51
35:42
6
Ype Boelens
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
36:08
36:04
7
Hans Andringa
Drachten
36:09
35:43
8
Bas de Roos
Beetsterzwaag
36:21
36:17
9
HenK HOLLEMANS
Drachten
36:28
36:04
10
Simon de la Ferté
Ureterp
36:39
36:29
11
Juan Wiersma
Drachten
36:49
36:45
12
Rinze vd Brug
Impala
37:16
37:14
13
Harry Papjes
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
38:03
37:55
14
Jappie Walstra
Tijnje
38:22
38:07
15
Ubbo Elzinga
Friesland
38:28
38:12
16
Ruud Heskes
Drachten
38:53
38:45
17
Martin Schomper
Drachten
39:39
39:39
18
Peter Bax
Drachten
39:44
38:21
19
Herman Melein
Drachten
39:57
39:40
20
Meine Pultru
AV Heerenveen
40:04
40:00
21
Roger Mulumba-Yema
Drachten
40:06
39:58
22
Pieter van der Bij
Athleta
40:10
40:06
23
Iedo Gorter
Kootstertille
40:23
38:57
24
Jan Palma
Oenkerk
41:08
40:07
25
Bert Jelsma
Aalsum
41:08
40:42
26
Tuinstra
Drachten
41:22
40:55
27
Joop Alma
Opeinde
41:46
41:36
28
Jan Siebe Veenstra
Tolbert
41:54
40:54
29
Sake Lageveen
Gorredijk
41:57
41:33
30
Tjalling Westra
Friesland
42:04
41:20
31
Ron Pander
Impala
42:11
41:52
32
Freek Mast
Drachten
42:15
41:46
33
Auke Kunnen
Drachten
42:16
41:54
34
Leendert de Boom
De Wilgen
42:24
42:01
35
Henk Jan Mulder
Drachten
42:24
42:16
36
Ytzen Terpstra
Heerenveen
42:35
42:20
37
Theo Grolman
Beetsterzwaag
42:56
42:26
38
Kees Kootstra
Lippenhuizen
43:25
43:13
39
Willem Brouwer
Drachten
43:29
42:59
40
Jacob Barkmeijer
Kollum
43:29
42:44
41
Rob Santhagens
De Wilgen
43:40
43:31
42
Joahan Dijksma
Drachten
43:46
43:38
43
Paul Debets
Leeuwarden
43:48
43:29
44
Sipke Wielinga
Tijnje
43:55
43:28
45
Jack Lourens
Drachten
43:55
43:11
46
Jan Wattimena
Impala
44:03
43:45
47
Bram Molenaar
De Knipe
44:17
43:58
48
Jelke van der Vee
Drachtstercompagnie
44:19
43:30
49
Snippe Harry
Drachten
44:20
44:01
50
Leo Hartelo
Impala
44:29
43:45
51
Klaas Gruppen
Drachten
44:47
44:04
52
Remmelt Kootstra
Drachten
44:54
43:44
53
Rick de Jong
Drachten
44:55
43:54
54
Jan Duim
Heerenveen
45:16
44:05
55
Reinier 't Hoen
Drachten
45:19
44:06
56
Wietze Dupon
Drachten
45:28
45:07
57
W de Groot
Friesland
45:41
45:21
58
A van de Werf
Drachten
46:15
45:07
59
Gerrit Leistra
Impala
46:18
46:14
60
Evert Dijkstra
Appelscha
46:33
45:43
61
Hans Knol
Drachten
46:35
46:06
62
Klaas Mulder
Drachten
46:37
46:05
63
Murk Rondaan
Drachten
46:52
46:47
64
Freerk van Dijk
Ureterp
47:33
46:22
65
Rob Postma
Drachten
47:48
46:49
66
Derk Doddema
Den Helder
48:13
47:31
67
Toon Dickhoff
Beetsterzwaag
48:14
47:21
68
Wytze de Vries
Surhuizum
49:03
47:54
69
Rob Meijer
Leeuwarden
50:21
49:24
70
Jan Zuiderveen
Drachten
50:25
49:16
71
Jacob Lolkema
Minnertsga
51:16
50:48
72
W Oosterveld
Drachten
53:16
52:44
73
Tjeerd de Jong
URETERP
53:34
52:30
74
Gerard Jansen
Drachten
53:46
52:36
75
Jene de Boer
Drachten
55:14
53:58
76
Siebolt Visser
Leeuwarden
56:06
55:45
77
Dirk Hubers
Drachten
56:50
56:03
78
Hans Bakker
Heerenveen
57:04
56:00
79
Kees Toet
Drachten
57:07
56:37
80
John Boonstra
Drachten
58:47
57:45
81
Piet Fellinger
Drachten
58:50
58:20
VSEN, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mettie de Vegt
Ureterp
36:32
36:27
2
Jodi Schievink
Harkema
37:33
36:48
3
Anneke Ausma
Marum
37:40
37:01
4
Bertina van der Wal
Opende
37:58
37:47
5
Marian van den Brink
Meerstad
38:19
38:03
6
Esther Hofman
Ureterp
38:25
38:10
7
Willeke Zeilstra
Drachten
38:29
38:16
8
Nataly Zijlstra
Joure
39:30
39:16
9
Linda van der Meulen
Beetsterzwaag
40:25
39:23
10
Dina Wagenaar
Drachten
40:38
40:22
11
Michelle Melessen
Burgum
40:55
40:51
12
Bea de Jong
Drachten
41:01
40:37
13
Sandra Faber
Beetsterzwaag
41:12
41:06
14
Lonneke Warmerdam
Opende
41:30
41:16
15
Ruth Holwerda
Drachten
41:57
41:51
16
Rianne Nijenhuis
Gorredijk
42:02
41:35
17
Annie Jaasma
Drachten
42:04
41:40
18
Henderike Feenstra
Surhuisterveen
42:25
41:36
19
Maaike Torensma
Groningen
42:44
42:33
20
Chantal Grasman
Aldeboarn
42:59
42:38
21
Janny Oevering
Drachten
43:02
42:49
22
Daja Kroezinga
Amen
43:13
42:48
23
Klasien Rijpkema
Makkinga
43:18
42:37
24
Petra Veenstra
Drachten
43:32
42:37
25
Sara van der Veen
Boornbergum
43:33
43:22
26
Nynke de Jong
Tzum
43:33
42:35
27
Judith Meestringa
Ureterp
43:44
42:48
28
Marije de Graaf
Drachten
43:46
43:40
29
Marije Postma
Drachten
43:47
43:18
30
Femke Grijpstra
Drachten
44:04
43:08
31
Welmoed Frederiks
Oudewater
44:05
43:49
32
Nina Visser
Drachten
44:23
43:27
33
Janet Borger
Drogeham
44:28
44:13
34
N Bouwman-Heijs
Bedum
44:29
43:50
35
Rianne Komrij
Drachten
44:34
44:22
36
Lydia van der Meulen
Impala
44:42
44:27
37
Jolijn Kooistra
Ureterp
44:43
43:58
38
Anke Struiksma
Jistrum
44:47
44:19
39
Margje de Vries
Leeuwarden
44:47
44:14
40
Heiny Spijksma
Drachten
44:52
43:44
41
Leonie Ligtenberg
Steenwijk
45:05
44:13
42
Marrit Tammingta
De Wilgen
45:07
44:22
43
Carolien de Graaf
Leeuwarden
45:08
44:48
44
Mariëlle de Graaf
Gorredijk
45:08
44:57
45
Natasha Drost
Goutum
45:53
45:38
46
Foekje Keuning
Beetsterzwaag
46:12
45:55
47
Iris Mooij
Boornbergum
46:14
45:18
48
Lian Driesens
Drachten
46:42
46:31
49
Thea Grasdijk
Groningen
46:59
46:06
50
Foekje Hansma
Kootstertille
47:01
46:11
51
Mariska Elzinga
Joure
47:03
46:43
52
Seeske Riemersma
Surhuisterveen
47:18
46:30
53
Bianca Visser
Drachten
47:40
46:45
54
Arlette de Graaf
Drachten
47:43
47:29
55
Nynke Kroodsma
Oranjewoud
47:48
47:28
56
Lisa Tishauser
Impala
47:51
47:36
57
Janine van der Veen
Impala
47:51
47:36
58
Geesiena Rijpkema
Drachten
47:52
46:47
59
Adriana van der Meer
Surhuisterveen
47:55
46:51
60
Nora Jaarsma
Ureterp
47:57
47:05
61
Iris Jaarsma
Ureterp
47:57
47:05
62
Yna van der Heide
Drachten
47:57
47:37
63
Anneke van der Heide
Drachten
47:58
47:02
64
Marja Bosma
Boornbergum
47:58
47:03
65
Ilse van der Veen
Drachten
48:07
47:00
66
Janna Sikkema
Drachten
48:08
47:25
67
Yvonne Hemstra
Lippenhuizen
48:09
47:21
68
Liane Brink
Boornbergum
48:15
47:57
69
Coby Westra
Drachten
48:24
47:17
70
Karla Zwart
Lippenhuizen
48:26
47:38
71
Hanneke Oenema
Appelscha
48:32
47:35
72
Minke Oenema
Appelscha
48:32
47:36
73
Cesanne Giezen
Drachten
48:38
48:24
74
Rixt Velzing
Drachten
48:43
48:21
75
Jenny Veenstra
Drachten
48:45
47:34
76
Nynke Rinsma
Rottevalle
48:54
47:48
77
Paulien Schriemer
Boornbergum
48:59
48:06
78
Renskje Idzenga
Lippenhuizen
49:01
48:14
79
Lonneke Nienhuis
Ureterp
49:08
48:58
80
Dina Brink
Drachten
49:10
47:57
81
Grietje Boersma
Ureterp
49:10
49:01
82
Brenda Leistra
Haulerwijk
49:11
48:35
83
Melissa Wattimena
Drachten
49:40
49:21
84
Susanne Hoekstra
Rottevalle
49:46
49:29
85
Lian Hoving
Drachten
50:01
49:51
86
Nienke van Eizenga
Tolbert
50:33
49:50
87
Samira Triki
Drachten
50:34
50:28
88
Wendy Zwarts
Frieschepalen
50:35
49:12
89
Jenny van der Wijk
Drachten
50:37
49:55
90
Riemkje de Jong
Drachten
50:37
49:55
91
Alida Lamberts
Drachten
50:41
50:29
92
Laura Postma
Surhuisterveen
50:50
49:51
93
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
50:52
49:34
94
Stephanie Vermeulen
Drachten
51:07
50:09
95
Rachelle Huiskamp
Frieschepalen
51:11
49:48
96
Mathilde Femke de Boer
Drachten
51:12
49:55
97
Esther de Boer
Drachten
51:13
49:58
98
Martha Brink
Drachten
51:16
50:04
99
Lienke Numan
Surhuisterveen
51:30
50:27
100
Alie Hiemstra
Houtigehage
51:30
50:28
101
Marte van der Linde
Drachten
51:37
50:48
102
Hilke Heezen
Groenlo
51:49
51:20
103
Judith Stienstra
Drachten
51:55
51:09
104
Grietje Soet - Ferwerda
Marum
52:24
51:38
105
Melina Pekelsma
Drachten
52:27
51:44
106
Jackelien Renkema
Marum
52:32
52:26
107
Sascha Visser
Drachten
52:34
52:07
108
Marjolein Cabalt
Drachten
52:47
52:30
109
Nadine de Kraker
Drachten
52:52
51:59
110
Jean van Langen
Drachten
52:53
52:15
111
Chantal Tolman
Gorredijk
52:55
52:05
112
Van der Vliet Tamara
Beetsterzwaag
52:59
52:40
113
Rensina de Graaf
Katwijk Zh
53:09
52:57
114
Jinke de Kroon
Hemrik
53:22
52:17
115
Vanessa Wijnstra
Drachten
53:23
53:07
116
Miranda Monsma
Utrecht
53:24
53:03
117
Sita van Daalen
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
53:33
52:29
118
Sybrynna Stoker
Drachten
53:35
52:45
119
Jeannette Feenstra
Drachten
53:35
52:46
120
Hilda Veenstta
Drachten
53:46
52:58
121
Andrea Veenstra
Boornbergum
53:47
53:00
122
Rina van Marrum
Heerenveen
54:13
53:21
123
Femke Hut
Drachten
54:17
53:29
124
Jindra Hoogland
Drachten
54:22
53:53
125
Nynke van Vliet
Drachten
54:35
53:26
126
Yvonne Elzinga
Drachten
54:45
53:40
127
Patricia Theeboom
Leeuwarden
55:26
54:54
128
Cornelia van der Velde
Drachten
56:12
55:15
129
Annelotte Fellinger
Leeuwarden
56:52
56:20
130
Marrit Grondsma
Rottevalle
56:55
56:01
131
Geriena Bosma
Boelenslaan
56:56
55:53
132
Anneke Dijkstra
Drachten
57:09
56:31
133
Moniek de Vries
Drachten
57:33
56:22
134
Tjitske de Jong
Reduzum
58:53
58:41
135
Jantina Steegstra
Drachten
59:49
58:44
136
Riekje van der Zwaag
Boornbergum
59:49
58:39
137
Marjolein Bruinsma
Opende
1:01:34
1:01:19
V40, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jikke van den Berg
Nij Beets
34:50
34:47
2
Tamara van der Leij
Drachten
38:37
38:22
3
Wilma Huisman
Beetsterzwaag
41:07
40:32
4
Ageeth Eefting-Veenstra
Drachten
41:56
41:33
5
Jon Keun-Boonstra
Drachten
41:58
41:13
6
Pytrick Adema
Drogeham
42:19
41:18
7
Annemarie Bax
Impala
42:47
42:10
8
Janet de Vries
Drachten
42:55
42:44
9
Martine Oosterloo
Impala
43:40
43:17
10
Jolanda van Duinen
Impala
43:43
43:06
11
Janien de Leeuw
Terherne
44:10
43:48
12
Gerda Sinnema
Beetsterzwaag
44:21
43:38
13
Claudia Mulder
Drachten
44:57
44:49
14
Ankie Moll
Gorredijk
45:13
44:17
15
Nancy Hertsenberg
Gorredijk
45:25
44:09
16
Eefje van wieren Hovenga
Drachten
45:38
45:13
17
Carmen Wielinga
Tijnje
45:41
45:04
18
Johanna Krol
Appelscha
45:55
44:58
19
Helena vd Berg-Veenstra
Drachten
46:51
46:25
20
Niesje Hes
Gorredijk
47:24
46:09
21
Annelies Kooistra
Houtigehage
47:30
47:09
22
Lineke Meijer
Sneek
47:58
47:03
23
Wietske de Bruin
Drachten
47:59
47:41
24
Karin de Vries
Heerenveen
48:06
47:30
25
Grietje Groenland
Augustinusga
48:07
47:06
26
Hieke vd Wal
Boornbergum
48:21
47:52
27
Nushin Boonstra
Drachten
48:37
47:34
28
Annette Welters
Drachten
48:59
48:35
29
Silvia Postma
Drachten
49:00
48:34
30
Ciska Boomsma
Noardburgum
49:03
47:51
31
Maaike Vledder
Leeuwarden
49:03
47:50
32
Abelina Veenstra
Oosterwolde Fr
49:05
48:53
33
Anita Tebbe
Drachten
49:06
47:50
34
Mariska Lap
Jistrum
49:06
48:31
35
Heleen Wieten
Drachten
49:15
49:09
36
Fogeltje Kramer
Augustinusga
49:46
48:47
37
Alida Laanstra
Augustinusga
49:46
48:47
38
Gerry Bosma
Augustinusga
49:46
48:47
39
Liesbeth maria van Ham
Drachten
49:48
49:30
40
Jolanda Douma
De Tike
49:57
49:20
41
Sita Brink
Leek
50:00
48:59
42
Liesbeth Faber
Drachten
50:07
49:16
43
Margriet van der Veen
Drachten
50:19
49:13
44
Els Pouw
Buren Gld
50:21
50:04
45
Anja Lucy Cazemier
Drachten
50:24
49:26
46
Eelkje Witteveen
Zeist
51:05
50:42
47
Aukje Hiddema
Boelenslaan
51:30
50:28
48
Lidy Osinga
Leek
51:39
50:39
49
Lucy Veenstra
Tolbert
51:39
50:39
50
Baukje Bosma
Boornbergum
51:40
51:27
51
Aukje Simonides - Holwerd
Drachten
51:58
51:11
52
Paulien Ardesch
Wolvega
52:53
52:07
53
Nynke Kootstra
Drachten
52:55
51:46
54
Menaida Estenbar
Drachten
53:20
52:22
55
Renske van der Hoeven
Gorredijk
53:25
52:17
56
Lieske Pultrum
Drachten
57:07
56:34
57
Mia Schaafsma
Drachten
57:41
56:54
58
Riemie Krist
Drachten
58:10
57:02
59
Anouschka Doddema-Sepp
Drachten
59:28
58:18
V50, 8 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Alie Brouwer
Horror
36:57
36:41
2
Janny Hofman
Impala
37:30
37:18
3
Roelie Nolet
Venlo
38:41
38:37
4
Coby Velsen
Drachten
41:34
41:30
5
Froukje Oosterhoff
Drachten
42:41
42:34
6
Fenna van der Leeuw
Sintjohannesga
43:25
43:11
7
Janneke Ruijne
Beetsterzwaag
44:11
43:28
8
Wiesje Kloosterman
Loopgroep Hugo Veenker
46:14
46:00
9
Stien Pool
Drachten
46:41
46:16
10
Marian Brouwer
Impala
46:55
46:19
11
Tilly Renckens-Ganzeboom
Impala
47:28
47:09
12
Janny Melein vd Heide
Drachten
47:33
47:09
13
Mannie Oostra
Olterterp
47:44
47:27
14
Jittie Oosterdijk
Burgum
47:52
47:30
15
Lammie Wagenaar
Drachten
48:08
47:50
16
Connie Greebe
Deventer
48:17
47:11
17
Lia Nieveen - Ausma
Leek
49:06
48:05
18
Sietske Rijpkema
Houtigehage
49:29
48:23
19
Koosje van de Streek
Drachten
53:20
52:22
20
Joke Gruppen
Impala
53:30
52:52
21
Henny Smit
Drachten
54:29
54:07
22
Nynke Schaafsma
Gorredijk
55:02
54:17
23
Groefsema
Marum
55:06
54:48
24
Andrea Bekkema-Hubers
Rottevalle
56:51
56:01
25
Jantina Uijterlinde
De Knipe
58:00
56:49
26
Netty Feenstra
Drachten
58:41
57:55
27
Althea Browne
AV Heerenveen
1:01:52
1:01:38
28
Baukje Hellingwerf
Drachten
1:10:13
1:10:00
29
Sandra Berendschot
Drachten
1:15:05
1:14:36
J-11, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramon Bergsma
PCBO de Spreng
5:39
5:39
2
Sven Pultrum
Luxwoude
6:00
5:58
3
Harmen Radersma
Drachten
6:06
6:02
4
S Hosseinzada
AZC Drachten
6:14
6:13
5
Tiedo Dijk
PCBO de Spreng
6:15
6:14
6
Marijn Piek
It Foarhus
6:15
6:15
7
E Polaca
AZC Drachten
6:31
6:30
8
Timen de Meer
Drachten
6:31
6:29
9
Sander van Lingen
Drachten
6:40
6:38
10
Ruben Hut
Drachten
6:41
6:40
11
Thijs de Groot
It Foarhus
6:41
6:37
12
L Hajrizj
AZC Drachten
6:46
6:45
13
Mark Vaartjes
De Finneblom
6:49
6:46
14
Stijn Tolman
Beetsterzwaag
6:54
6:50
15
Benjamin Visser
PCBO de Spreng
6:54
6:51
16
W Bolier
Beetsterzwaag
6:55
6:52
17
Jesse Venema
It Foarhus
6:59
6:51
18
Jorrit Vaartjes
De Finneblom
6:59
6:57
19
Ruben Piek
It Foarhus
7:00
6:58
20
Niels Postma
PCBO de Spreng
7:05
7:03
21
Jelmer de Haan
Brede School De Wiken
7:06
7:02
22
Bram de Jong
De Westereen
7:06
7:02
23
Maarten Boonstra
Brede School De Wiken
7:06
7:02
24
Sem Kamsma
Brede School De Wiken
7:08
7:03
25
Tieme Marten Wiersma
Impala
7:11
7:08
26
Luuk Koonstra
Zeist
7:13
7:05
27
Hedzer Ate de Bruin
by de Boarne
7:13
7:04
28
Thijs Radersma
Drachten
7:14
7:11
29
Jesse Grijpstra
Impala
7:15
7:09
30
Pablo Dorhout
obs De Bolder
7:19
7:17
31
Pieter de Groot
It Foarhus
7:24
7:20
32
Tycho Veenstra
Drachten
7:25
7:23
33
Niek Holwerda
It Foarhus
7:27
7:24
34
Kieran Schra
Impala
7:28
7:25
35
Bent Bleeker
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
7:30
7:25
36
Sietse de Vries
Obs De Kameleon
7:32
7:24
37
Jesse Sjoerd de Boer
Brede School De Wiken
7:41
7:37
38
Jeffrey de Jong
obs De Bolder
7:41
7:39
39
M Polaca
AZC Drachten
7:42
7:41
40
Martijn Offringa
Impala
7:45
7:43
41
Raphaël Lammering
Brede School De Wiken
7:47
7:42
42
Boas Westerdijk
Beetsterzwaag
7:48
7:43
43
Jere Pieter Wiersma
Impala
7:52
7:46
44
Erwin Pool
Drachten
7:54
7:51
45
Jelmer Krans
It Foarhus
7:54
7:44
46
Stefan Visser
Drachten
7:55
7:42
47
Luc Fokkema
Drachten
7:56
7:45
48
Rienk Loonstra
Impala
8:01
7:55
49
Cas van Bracht
Kortehemmen
8:03
7:55
50
Rutmer de Haan
Brede School De Wiken
8:04
8:00
51
Rogchus Gelt de Bruin
by de Boarne
8:06
7:56
52
Daan Pronk
Brede School De Wiken
8:07
8:00
53
Sybren Hofstee
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
8:10
7:59
54
Bjorn Blom
obs De Bolder
8:16
8:12
55
Yves van Dam
obs 't Tweespan
8:19
8:18
56
Stefan Frankes
It Foarhus
8:19
8:14
57
Joshua van Egmond
obs De Bolder
8:21
8:16
58
Stijn Beintema
It Foarhus
8:22
8:19
59
Lucas Notermans
drachten
8:23
8:18
60
Henk Oege de Vries
Brede School De Wiken
8:30
8:23
61
Sander Koops
Drachten
8:32
8:21
62
Lars Visser
Obs De Kameleon
8:33
8:25
63
Niek Mulder
Brede School De Wiken
8:34
8:29
64
Thijs Wolthuis
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
8:35
8:29
65
Mathijs de Vries
PCBO de Spreng
8:37
8:27
66
Sil Nuwolt
Drachten
8:38
8:26
67
Hidde Terpstra
Impala
8:38
8:33
68
Jesper Schra
Impala
8:40
8:32
69
Sybrand Koonstra
Zeist
8:42
8:33
70
Douwe Provily
Drachten
8:42
8:34
71
Sven van der Vegt
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
8:43
8:35
72
Douwe de Vries
PCBO de Spreng
8:46
8:39
73
Melvin de Vries
PCBO de Spreng
8:48
8:47
74
Bazari
AZC Drachten
8:50
8:37
75
Jelle van der Molen
It Foarhus
8:50
8:41
76
Lennard de Wit
Obs De Kameleon
8:51
8:45
77
Jasper Venema
It Foarhus
8:58
8:48
78
Manuel Caruso
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
8:58
8:46
79
Julan de Vries
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
9:08
8:56
80
Steffen de Boer
Brede School De Wiken
9:09
9:04
81
Jay Bosma
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
9:09
8:56
82
Erik Kars
obs De Bolder
9:09
9:06
83
Jesse Postma
Drachten
9:10
9:00
84
Sven de Jong
Brede School De Wiken
9:11
9:06
85
Mebrahtu Beyene
AZC Drachten
9:16
9:09
86
Joran van der Woude
It Foarhus
9:22
9:17
87
Stan Geling
obs 't Tweespan
9:28
9:11
88
Yoran Watzema
obs De Bolder
9:29
9:24
89
Sem van Baaren
obs 't Tweespan
9:29
9:11
90
Jarno Koops
Impala
9:32
9:20
91
Sybren de Jong
obs De Bolder
9:36
9:32
92
Mika Koehoorn
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
9:43
9:33
93
Isibor
AZC Drachten
9:44
9:30
94
Kai Henstra
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
9:45
9:27
95
Johan van Bruggen
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
9:46
9:31
96
Bas Molmans
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
9:46
9:35
97
Dylan Oppersma
obs 't Tweespan
9:50
9:41
98
Thijmen Westra
Drachten
10:01
9:48
99
Kevin Schuurman
obs 't Tweespan
10:03
9:56
100
Thomas Zuidema
obs 't Tweespan
10:04
9:56
101
Djayden Varwijk
Obs De Kameleon
10:08
10:06
102
Jesse Kamans
PCBO de Spreng
10:09
10:07
103
Daan Linstra
Obs De Kameleon
10:12
9:50
104
Luca Kinders
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
10:18
10:11
105
T Koonstra
Arnhem
10:21
10:11
106
Casper Bos
Drachten
10:23
10:20
107
Udo Kinders
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
10:27
10:16
108
Xander Reinink
Drachten
10:38
10:13
109
Lars Kamans
PCBO de Spreng
10:49
10:43
110
Seth Grijpstra
PCBO de Spreng
10:49
10:42
111
J Alshekh
AZC Drachten
10:56
10:43
112
Jesper Allema
PCBO de Spreng
10:58
10:40
113
N Hosseinzada
AZC Drachten
11:03
11:02
114
Daniël Sikkema
Obs De Kameleon
11:05
11:00
115
Ferizi
AZC Drachten
11:05
10:50
116
Abo Madi
AZC Drachten
11:06
10:51
117
Ruben Kooistra
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
11:08
10:55
118
Ferize
AZC Drachten
11:18
11:13
119
Levi de Jong
Brede School De Wiken
11:20
11:13
120
Sietse Age de Vries
Brede School De Wiken
11:20
11:14
121
Merijn Westra
Drachten
11:29
11:15
122
Elwin de Jong
Brede School De Wiken
11:38
11:32
123
Jesse Pultrum
obs De Bolder
11:38
11:35
124
Hosseini
AZC Drachten
11:39
11:36
125
Y A Said
AZC Drachten
11:40
11:26
126
Hidde Renkema
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
11:50
11:31
127
Thomas Boon
Drachten
12:02
11:51
128
Mathijs Boon
Drachten
12:03
11:52
129
Max Rispens
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
12:03
11:52
130
Kyran Boersma
Obs De Kameleon
12:06
11:56
131
Demario vd Veen
PCBO de Spreng
12:14
12:08
132
Jenayro van Kooten
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
12:15
11:53
133
Devon Varwijk
Obs De Kameleon
12:16
11:52
134
Sem Numan
Obs De Kameleon
12:16
11:52
135
Tiemen Hoekstra
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
12:19
12:07
136
Ferdi Huisman
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
12:19
12:09
137
Dani Koehoorn
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
12:21
11:58
138
Henok Abraham
AZC Drachten
12:53
12:36
139
Elijah Molina
Drachten
12:58
12:43
140
Steffen Posthuma-Linthors
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:01
12:43
141
Abdalaziz
AZC Drachten
13:07
12:57
142
Ruben Swart
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:07
12:49
143
Marc Backhovens
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:11
12:54
144
M Alshekh
AZC Drachten
13:17
13:16
145
K A Said
AZC Drachten
13:19
13:19
146
Rudy Spijkerman
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:20
13:00
147
Dylano Broekhuizen
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:20
13:01
148
E Hajrizj
AZC Drachten
13:20
13:03
149
Delano Varwijk
Obs De Kameleon
13:23
12:59
150
Mebrahtu Beyene
AZC Drachten
13:29
13:14
151
Abraham
AZC Drachten
13:30
13:13
152
Mebrahtu Beyene
AZC Drachten
13:30
13:15
153
Fabian Hellingwerf
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:32
13:14
154
Jaivy Dupon
PCBO de Spreng
13:35
13:12
155
Lucian Bergman
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:45
13:31
156
Jorn Oosterbaan
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
14:01
13:38
157
Lars van der Vegt
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
14:04
13:44
158
Ticho Wagenaar
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
14:05
13:45
159
Lionel Zilic
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
14:26
14:06
160
Friso Posthuma-Linthorst
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
14:31
14:11
161
Abdufall
AZC Drachten
14:37
14:23
162
J Alshekh
AZC Drachten
14:37
14:24
163
Haboub
AZC Drachten
14:38
14:24
164
J Swaiti
AZC Drachten
14:39
14:25
165
G Swaiti
AZC Drachten
14:40
14:26
166
Jayden van Benthem
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
15:31
15:12
167
Abraham
AZC Drachten
15:48
15:31
J1215, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Talstra
Impala
5:06
5:05
2
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
5:26
5:26
3
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
5:33
5:32
4
Florian van der Dussen
Impala
5:39
5:39
5
Stefan van Lunzen
Lionitas
5:42
5:40
6
Karst de Bruin
Drachten
6:02
6:01
7
Mark Terpstra
Impala
6:20
6:19
8
Pjotr ter Doest
Impala
6:31
6:31
9
Remco van Lingen
Drachten
6:32
6:31
10
Hidde Veenstra
Impala
6:42
6:41
11
Wessel Bosma
Obs De Kameleon
7:11
7:09
12
Tomas van Gelderen
Obs De Kameleon
7:13
7:11
13
Dilan Minnema
It Foarhus
7:24
7:20
14
Dyon Veenstra
Drachten
7:29
7:28
15
Jente Kramer
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
8:02
7:59
16
Thomas Krans
It Foarhus
8:20
8:11
17
Lars Hut
Drachten
8:41
8:40
18
Thijs van der Burg
obs De Bolder
9:08
9:04
19
Dave van Dekken
obs De Bolder
9:11
9:08
20
Cors Nagelkerke
It Foarhus
9:17
9:14
21
Jesper de Wit
Obs De Kameleon
9:39
9:37
22
Iwan Blaakmeer
PCBO de Spreng
9:42
9:40
23
Geraylie Geertsma
Obs De Kameleon
9:51
9:45
24
Rik van Akker
obs De Bolder
10:33
10:29
25
Niels Kleinhuis
obs De Bolder
11:39
11:35
26
Menno Haitsma
Drachten
13:23
13:09
M-11, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martje ter Doest
Impala
6:42
6:41
2
Charlize Sankar
It Foarhus
6:46
6:42
3
Sanne Pultrum
Luxwoude
6:47
6:46
4
Fleur de Vries
Impala
6:52
6:51
5
Aina Zwerver
De Finneblom
6:57
6:56
6
Floor Geuze
Drachten
7:03
7:01
7
Annet Coremans
Ureterp
7:31
7:23
8
Shirel Straatsma
PCBO de Spreng
7:37
7:35
9
Fiona Riemersma
De Finneblom
7:41
7:38
10
Daniëlle Offringa
Impala
7:46
7:42
11
Sarah de Vries
Impala
7:46
7:41
12
Suze Zwerver
De Finneblom
7:49
7:46
13
Nynke Kats
De Finneblom
7:49
7:47
14
Sinne Romp
De Finneblom
7:50
7:47
15
Julia Rinsma
Impala
7:51
7:49
16
Floor van Bracht
Kortehemmen
7:58
7:54
17
Jannie Elzinga
Drachten
8:06
8:03
18
Benthe Holwerda
It Foarhus
8:20
8:14
19
Brecht de Bruin
Drachten
8:28
8:26
20
Zoey de Vries
Impala
8:31
8:27
21
Kim van der Lem
It Foarhus
8:32
8:28
22
Noa Ninthe Varwijk
Obs De Kameleon
8:32
8:29
23
Linda de Vries
Impala
8:33
8:26
24
Ammerens van der Ploeg
Impala
8:33
8:24
25
Jildau Schiphof
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
8:35
8:27
26
Meike Terpstra
Impala
8:37
8:31
27
Melissa Leicht
Brede School De Wiken
8:43
8:36
28
Nynke Veenstra
Drachten
8:44
8:40
29
Hannah Kwik
Drachten
8:45
8:36
30
Janna Bleeker
Oudega gem Smallingerlnd
8:45
8:40
31
Anne-Fleur van Assen
Impala
8:45
8:36
32
Hannah van Elselo
Impala
8:47
8:38
33
Amarins Loonstra
Impala
8:54
8:45
34
Anouk Bos
Impala
9:00
8:55
35
Deborah Henstra
Brede School De Wiken
9:04
9:02
36
Ylse Coremans
Ureterp
9:06
8:57
37
Chantal Mulder
Brede School De Wiken
9:08
8:55
38
Femke van Tuinen
It Foarhus
9:17
9:13
39
Dian van Kuijk
It Foarhus
9:19
9:13
40
Anouk van Wijk
It Foarhus
9:20
9:13
41
Yaël van der Woude
It Foarhus
9:21
9:15
42
Sis Loonstra
Drachten
9:25
9:07
43
Ina Lin
PCBO de Spreng
9:25
9:23
44
Mireille Elzinga
Drachten
9:29
9:23
45
Yfke Stornebrink
Brede School De Wiken
9:30
9:14
46
Sterre de Boer
Brede School De Wiken
9:35
9:18
47
Janiek Wolthuis
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
9:43
9:25
48
Naomi van Bruggen
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
9:46
9:32
49
Naomi Defares
obs De Bolder
9:50
9:46
50
Sanne Beintema
It Foarhus
9:53
9:47
51
Sanne de Jong
It Foarhus
9:53
9:46
52
Jaylinn Sankar
It Foarhus
10:00
9:54
53
Anouk Hoogeveen
PCBO de Spreng
10:02
9:56
54
Chloë Veldkamp
Obs De Kameleon
10:04
9:54
55
Larissa Jonker
Brede School De Wiken
10:13
10:07
56
Maureen de Jong
Brede School De Wiken
10:14
10:08
57
Maya Reinink
Drachten
10:36
10:09
58
Arnisa Kameri
obs De Bolder
10:39
10:38
59
Fajah Siccama
Brede School De Wiken
10:43
10:28
60
Eliene de Boer
Beetsterzwaag
10:43
10:26
61
Shania de Bruin
Brede School De Wiken
10:43
10:28
62
Janny van der Meulen
It Foarhus
10:44
10:35
63
Ilse Marleen VKlaarbergen
PCBO de Spreng
10:59
10:54
64
Xanne Dupon
PCBO de Spreng
11:00
10:55
65
Ilse-Mirthe Achttien
PCBO de Spreng
11:34
11:24
66
Marit Allema
PCBO de Spreng
11:35
11:24
67
Lisa Molmans
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
11:40
11:22
68
Aliene Schonenburg
It Foarhus
11:47
11:41
69
Melanie Bergsma
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
11:54
11:38
70
Margriet van Bruggen
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
11:58
11:42
71
Majtheny Heer
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
11:58
11:43
72
Larissa van Bruggen
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
11:58
11:43
73
Fonke Loonstra
Drachten
12:01
11:42
74
Fenna de Vries
PCBO de Spreng
12:07
12:02
75
Dagmar Smit
obs De Bolder
12:08
12:05
76
Temi Adewale
PCBO de Spreng
12:15
12:10
77
Femke Kamstra
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
12:16
11:54
78
Ria van der Tuin
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
12:17
11:57
79
Jasmijn Hoitsma
Drachten
12:17
12:04
80
Anicha Hussein
It Foarhus
12:27
12:23
81
Renske Visser
Drachten
12:39
12:30
82
Noa Bisschop
Drachten
12:40
12:31
83
Noor Tjoelker
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
12:44
12:33
84
Rebecca Seinstra
PCBO de Spreng
12:49
12:37
85
Denise van Dijk
PCBO de Spreng
12:54
12:42
86
Shadira Molina
Drachten
12:58
12:39
87
Shayenne van Kooten
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:00
12:41
88
Marlies de Boer
Beetsterzwaag
13:12
12:56
89
Trynke Hefti
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:19
12:59
90
Yaël Tilkema
Drachten
13:30
13:08
91
Senna Bergman
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:31
13:14
92
Cheraijla Heer
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:33
13:17
93
Esmeé Steegstra
PCBO de Spreng
13:36
13:15
94
Jana Steegstra
PCBO de Spreng
13:36
13:14
95
Roumaya Geertsma
Obs De Kameleon
13:37
13:28
96
Naomi de Jong
Obs De Kameleon
13:37
13:29
97
Valentina Molina
Drachten
13:41
13:24
98
Marise Wagenaar
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
14:09
13:49
99
Lieke Hoekstra
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
14:59
14:39
100
Emma Cnossen
PCBO de Spreng
15:06
14:43
101
Adriana van der Vlis
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
15:28
15:05
102
Simone Huisman
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
15:28
15:05
103
Elize Dijkema
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
15:31
15:09
M1215, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah Talstra
obs De Bolder
5:44
5:44
2
Noa Tilkema
Impala
5:51
5:50
3
Jildou Kijlstra
Drachten
6:14
6:12
4
Liset Geuze
Drachten
6:24
6:21
5
Emma van Wieren
Impala
6:33
6:32
6
Fiona de Vries
Impala
6:44
6:42
7
Ilse Pool
Impala
6:47
6:46
8
Anna-Bo van der Wal
Impala
7:05
7:05
9
Anne-Nel
obs De Bolder
7:19
7:17
10
Ilona Huisman
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
8:00
7:51
11
Fabienne Zwaagstra
obs De Bolder
8:15
8:12
12
Floor Dekker
Drachten
8:18
8:15
13
Joana Latupella
PCBO de Spreng
8:19
8:18
14
Corinne Provily
Drachten
8:42
8:34
15
Emma Keijl
obs De Bolder
9:07
9:04
16
Anna de Roos
obs De Bolder
9:10
9:08
17
Marrit Bootsma
It Foarhus
9:13
9:10
18
Esmee Vogelzang
PCBO de Spreng
9:25
9:23
19
Elize Blaauw
obs De Bolder
10:00
9:57
20
Dena Kruijer
obs De Bolder
11:48
11:45
21
Tess de Vries
obs De Bolder
12:05
12:03
22
Samantha Seinstra
PCBO de Spreng
12:49
12:37
S-99, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Feiko Hofstee
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
7:54
7:43
2
Susanne Aldus
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
8:35
8:28
3
Yvonne Aldus
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
8:52
8:44
4
Robert Jan Bosma
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
9:12
8:59
5
Karel Henstra
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
9:45
9:25
6
Bauke Molmans
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
9:46
9:36
7
Vanessa Sewgobind
obs De Bolder
9:49
9:46
8
Jessica Schiphof
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
10:41
10:31
9
Ouder Jesper A
PCBO de Spreng
10:59
10:41
10
Selma de Vries
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
11:07
10:54
11
Reina Kooistra
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
11:08
10:54
12
Mardineke Kuiper
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
11:19
10:57
13
Nanda Molmans
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
11:40
11:24
14
Ricardo Renkema
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
11:50
11:29
15
Esmeralda Hof
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
11:54
11:38
16
Ben Tjoelker
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
12:44
12:31
17
Arjen Posthuma-Linthorst
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:02
12:42
18
Roswitha Fokkema
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:07
12:48
19
Gefra Bergman
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:33
13:15
20
Richard Heer
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:33
13:17
21
Moeder Jaivy
PCBO de Spreng
13:36
13:14
22
Henri Bergman
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
13:45
13:31
23
Rudy Oosterbaan
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
14:01
13:35
24
Roelfke van der Vegt
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
14:04
13:43
25
Charlotte Wagenaar
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
14:09
13:49
26
Feikje Wagenaar
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
14:33
14:12
27
Jeroen Hoekstra
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
14:57
14:37
28
Moeder Emma C
PCBO de Spreng
15:06
14:41
29
Stefanie Harmsen
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
15:30
15:08
30
Louise Debreczeny
Jenaplanschool de Wiekslag
15:31
15:09
Timing door MySports
www.uitslagen.nl
25-06-2016 21:43