Uitslagenlijst 18e Groot Ginkelse Loop

Wekerom (gem. Ede) - Zaterdag 18 juni 2016

M-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Ries van Zon
Wageningen
1985
17:18
17:18
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
1977
17:31
17:30
3
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
1989
19:38
19:37
4
Xavie Tromp
Ede Gld
2003
20:51
20:50
5
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
1977
21:02
21:00
6
Wouter Steenbergen
Lunteren
1999
21:40
21:37
7
Willem van Run
Beers
1985
22:31
22:16
8
Harmen Menkveld
Bennekom
2003
23:28
23:24
9
Remon van der Steen
Arnhem
1993
23:37
23:35
10
Thimo Simon
Terschuur
2004
23:38
23:35
11
Nino Stuivenberg
Scherpenzeel Gld
1994
23:53
23:52
12
Renger van de Kamp
Apeldoorn
1978
24:17
24:15
13
Erik Floor
Lunteren
1988
24:32
24:26
14
Joost Keuning
Barneveld
1991
25:16
25:11
15
Daniël van den Berg
Nijmegen
2004
25:23
25:22
16
Sipke Brandsma
Ede Gld
1978
26:10
26:00
17
David van den Berg
Nijmegen
2003
26:16
26:15
18
David van Eekhout
Ede Gld
1994
26:28
26:25
19
Bart van Kranenburg
Statina
2003
27:19
27:10
20
Richard van Voskuilen
Ede Gld
1982
28:03
27:50
21
Frank van Asch
Ede Gld
1980
28:19
28:08
22
Yuran Tromp
Ede Gld
2004
29:03
29:02
23
Marinjo Marantika
Barneveld
1980
29:16
29:05
24
Jaap den Hoed
Ede Gld
1982
32:40
32:28
25
Erik van Dijk
Climax
1977
35:02
34:47
26
Jeroen Heusinkveld
Westendorp
1989
35:24
20:17
M40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
1971
18:49
18:48
2
Dries Pluimers
Velp Gld
1970
19:43
19:42
3
Theo van der Veer
Climax
1954
20:05
20:04
4
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
1972
21:28
21:25
5
Henk jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
1966
21:42
21:39
6
Maarten Rood
Arnhem
1970
22:27
22:26
7
Rob Gerritsen
Velp Gld
1971
22:57
22:55
8
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
1953
23:11
23:09
9
Ronald Hoogenboom
Westervoort
1963
25:24
25:20
10
Alvin Tromp
Ede Gld
1972
26:16
26:14
11
Cornel l'Ami
Climax
1968
27:04
26:51
12
Gert Duits
Barneveld
1962
27:22
27:09
13
Frank Bakker
Climax
1965
27:59
27:44
14
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
1964
28:00
27:54
15
Marnix Ferwerda
Ede Gld
1969
28:56
28:49
16
Erik Keij
Ede Gld
1953
29:04
28:56
17
Niek Hoeboer
Climax
1965
29:11
28:55
18
André Hardeman
Ede Gld
1963
29:36
29:19
19
Theo Dijkstra
Climax
1970
29:43
29:25
20
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1959
29:44
29:39
21
Zafer Demirel
Climax
1966
29:45
29:28
22
Jan van Mierle
Ede Gld
1955
30:25
30:10
23
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
1956
30:57
30:55
24
Ad van der Heijden
Climax
1950
31:57
31:52
25
Chris Broers
Ede Gld
1975
32:50
32:40
26
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
1960
32:58
32:49
27
Harrie van Alteren
Dutch Runners
1963
33:39
33:29
28
Jan van de Veen
Nijkerk Gld
1961
37:59
37:50
29
Joop Buunk
Bennekom
1956
38:28
38:16
30
Ad Westveer
avVN
1956
38:47
38:34
V-40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije te Raa
AAC
1984
18:39
18:39
2
Talitha Wolsing-Boorsma
VAV
1988
21:51
21:50
3
Sanne de Groot
Social Mile
1984
23:17
23:14
4
Henriete Verbeek
Renswoude
1985
23:31
23:20
5
Nathalie Udo
Barneveld
1997
23:54
23:52
6
Mieke Frouws
Arnhem
1988
24:37
24:33
7
Rianne Slomp
Bennekom
1987
24:54
24:43
8
Nienke Keuning
Ede Gld
1987
25:36
25:31
9
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
1994
26:27
26:26
10
Anouk Floor
Lunteren
1991
27:13
27:08
11
Tara den Hartog
Ede Gld
1980
27:23
27:17
12
Tamara de Man
VAV
1979
27:54
27:52
13
Renske Rutgers
Ede Gld
1988
28:01
27:57
14
Marianne Budding
Climax
1979
28:09
28:03
15
Magi Teferi
Wageningen
1987
28:12
28:11
16
Nethanja van Baalen
Nijmegen
1983
28:35
28:24
17
Karlijn Keuning
Barneveld
1994
28:38
28:32
18
Eva Pietersma
Oosterbeek
1976
28:39
28:36
19
Henrieke Prost
Ede Gld
1988
29:01
28:51
20
Desiree Hendriksen
Ede Gld
1982
29:41
29:22
21
Diana Bos
Veenendaal
1982
29:41
29:23
22
Gerdien Kluvers
Barneveld
1985
29:59
29:57
23
Renske Mutsaers
Pallas '67
1976
30:11
30:05
24
Bente Bakker
More Ways Runners
2000
30:15
30:07
25
Ilse Hoogenboom
Westervoort
1981
30:17
30:12
26
Roos Sawor
More Ways Runners
1976
31:14
30:58
27
Gemma Eijgenraam
Ede Gld
1990
32:06
31:51
28
Cynthia Mulderij
Hoenderloo
1985
32:07
32:00
29
Renate van Luttikhuizen
Climax
1989
32:25
32:07
30
Janneke Maassen
Climax
1980
32:45
32:31
31
Linda Van Pelt
Climax
1978
32:46
32:32
32
Emmely Verduijn
Climax
1980
32:51
32:36
33
Agnes van Harten
Lunteren
1987
33:27
33:21
34
Jacqueline Meima
Ede Gld
1976
33:56
33:52
35
Linda van den Brink
Climax
1983
35:38
35:34
36
Ingrid Donkervliet
Climax
1976
35:58
35:42
37
Carin van der Kolk
More Ways Runners
1984
36:18
35:59
38
Annabel Sawor
More Ways Runners
1985
36:37
36:29
39
Fransien in 't Veld
Ede Gld
1988
37:54
37:40
40
Bianca van de Veen
Nijkerk Gld
1992
37:59
37:51
41
Annemarie Beers
Ede Gld
1982
39:31
39:15
V40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisette Siemelink
Veluwe
1969
25:43
25:40
2
Marijke Steenbergen
Lunteren
1966
27:55
27:50
3
Nelly Beerepoot-Commandeur
Climax
1956
28:25
28:24
4
Yolanda van Baardwijk
Climax
1970
28:39
28:36
5
Maria van Kranenburg
Statina
1968
28:43
28:34
6
Ali Dingemans
Apeldoorn
1959
28:57
28:54
7
Christien Verhoef
Climax
1965
28:58
28:54
8
Simone Hardeman
Ede Gld
1971
29:12
28:58
9
Wilma van Wensem
More Ways Runners
1961
29:23
29:16
10
Ingrid Kaptein
Barneveld
1970
29:25
29:09
11
Kitty Lamaker
More Ways Runners
1962
29:38
29:31
12
Annet Timmerman
Wageningen
1967
30:04
29:56
13
Manon de Groot
Climax
1974
30:19
30:14
14
Wilma van Leuven
Ede Gld
1973
30:55
30:41
15
Janette Kroesen
Ede Gld
1974
31:28
31:11
16
Angelique Korthouwer
More Ways Runners
1971
31:46
31:38
17
Rita Achterberg
Ede Gld
1971
31:57
31:46
18
Louise Bouwman
Nijmegen
1973
32:23
32:18
19
Marsha Klomp
Twello
1975
32:28
32:25
20
Yvon Heusinkveld
Westendorp
1960
32:36
32:29
21
Marieke Bremer
Climax
1966
32:53
32:39
22
Gerda van den Brink
Climax
1965
33:12
33:05
23
Teunie ten Hage
Apeldoorn
1958
33:14
33:03
24
Liesbeth Hoeboer
Climax
1969
33:23
33:08
25
Jolanda Hallers
Bennekom
1967
33:40
33:27
26
Corrie Welgraven
Wageningen
1963
33:40
33:27
27
Coby van Riessen
Climax
1973
33:57
33:52
28
Marian de Kleuver
Climax
1964
34:11
34:07
29
Esther Smit
More Ways Runners
1970
34:37
34:28
30
Jannie van der Veen
Climax
1969
35:18
35:14
31
Ella Bakker
Ede Gld
1970
35:52
35:35
32
Anke Jongeneel
Ede Gld
1959
35:58
35:49
33
Astrid van Buuren
Ede Gld
1966
35:59
35:42
34
Vief Joosten
More Ways Runners
1973
36:18
36:11
35
Eef Horstman
Wekerom
1968
37:05
36:54
36
Marjel Neefjes
More Ways Runners
1966
37:17
37:08
37
Angela Hendriks-van Honk
Climax
1960
38:49
38:35
38
Veronica Postma
More Ways Runners
1963
39:30
39:21
39
Heleen van Alteren
Zutphen
1969
39:45
39:36
M-40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Melvin Laport
Climax
1981
41:22
41:21
2
Emiel Schreur
Ciko '66
1976
43:01
42:59
3
Albert-Jan Knol
Ermelo
1984
43:04
43:02
4
Johan Simon
Terschuur
1993
44:00
43:56
5
Jan Willem van de Weert
Veenendaal
1981
44:34
44:31
6
Louis Simon
Terschuur
1996
45:15
45:13
7
Dirk-Jan Zom
Bilthoven
1981
45:55
45:53
8
Rutger Beumer
Ede Gld
1980
49:09
48:57
9
Wilbert van Houten
Hoogeveen
1976
50:07
49:52
10
Emiel Rademaker
Velp Gld
1987
50:11
50:05
11
Marien Koenders
Opheusden
1984
51:19
51:05
12
Job van Roekel
Barneveld
1989
52:01
50:38
13
Martin Cromwijk
Ede Gld
1992
52:01
51:58
14
Ton van Roekel
Wijk en Aalburg
1991
52:02
50:39
15
Arjan Elbertsen
Ede Gld
1986
52:58
52:51
16
Thomas Rossewij
Wageningen
1994
53:08
52:46
17
Rik van Altena
Apeldoorn
1980
53:57
53:44
18
Mark Doornhein
Veenendaal
1991
53:57
53:49
19
Frank Verhoek
Duiven
1997
55:00
53:38
20
Rob Geleijnse
Lekkerkerk
1980
55:27
55:19
21
Ruud van Hattum
Ede Gld
1978
55:32
55:15
22
Wilbert Pol
Wekerom
1988
55:43
55:17
23
Hans de Vries
Ede Gld
1988
55:55
55:41
24
Patrick Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1999
55:57
55:47
25
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
1986
57:21
56:57
26
Hans van Vliet
Barneveld
1982
57:21
57:19
27
Wouter Schreur
Ede Gld
1995
58:14
58:03
28
Joost van Altena
Apeldoorn
1977
58:22
58:09
29
Jelle van der Giessen
Veenendaal
1994
58:26
58:14
30
Koen Wes
Ede Gld
1998
1:00:33
1:00:15
31
Imad Mdalal
Amerongen
1997
1:01:44
1:01:36
32
Johan Bokhorst
Ede Gld
1982
1:03:16
1:03:01
33
Rogier Monné
Veenendaal
1978
1:05:04
1:04:58
34
Kelvin te Kamp
Doetinchem
1995
1:08:16
1:08:05
35
Thomas Kalochoritis
Arnhem
1986
1:19:45
1:07:49
M40+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Brussee
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1970
41:02
41:01
2
Jan van Voorst
Bennekom
1966
43:08
43:05
3
Roelof Kleis
Bennekom
1962
44:20
44:19
4
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
1971
44:35
44:29
5
Mart Meijboom
Climax
1971
44:36
44:35
6
Ties Mouthaan
Ciko '66
1969
46:06
46:02
7
Alex Hovestad
Ede Gld
1975
47:45
47:32
8
Gerrit Tichelaar
Climax
1960
49:11
49:05
9
Paul Arens
Climax
1963
49:48
49:43
10
Bas Hogervorst
Utrecht
1965
49:53
49:25
11
Marco Harms
Climax
1963
49:56
49:52
12
Alex van Olst
Barneveld
1974
50:01
49:50
13
Wim Rademaker
Climax
1953
50:12
50:08
14
Erik Steenbergen
De Liemers
1959
51:06
50:57
15
Arjen Barten
Climax
1961
51:46
51:41
16
Hans-Reinder Menkveld
Bennekom
1970
51:49
51:29
17
Herco Boer
Veenendaal
1969
52:06
51:53
18
Peter Achterberg
Ede Gld
1970
52:36
52:28
19
Reinier Cuperus
AAV '36
1971
52:43
52:42
20
Kees van Veluw
Nijkerkerveen
1964
52:50
52:43
21
Rob van Gameren
Lunteren
1964
53:08
53:00
22
Marcel de Boer
Ede Gld
1969
54:05
53:53
23
Cees Roeling
Leidschendam
1961
54:08
54:01
24
Peter Griffioen
Ede Gld
1970
54:14
53:59
25
Rudi Tichelman
Climax
1958
54:28
54:24
26
Arjan Wes
Ede Gld
1965
54:40
54:22
27
Wim Houkes
Ede Gld
1974
54:44
54:30
28
Dick van Hilten
Climax
1950
54:45
54:34
29
Eelco Burgering
Veenendaal
1957
54:58
54:53
30
Johan Pijpers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1965
55:16
55:00
31
Wim Scheerder
Arnhem
1966
55:41
55:23
32
Kees Mak
Amstelveen
1959
55:44
55:34
33
Henk van den Brink
Bennekom
1955
55:46
55:39
34
Gert van Capelleveen
Wageningen
1959
55:52
55:29
35
Erik Bakelaar
Ede Gld
1964
56:11
56:04
36
Dick van Dam
Ede Gld
1962
56:30
55:49
37
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
1944
56:39
56:33
38
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
1956
56:50
56:38
39
Ivo van Riel
Wageningen
1965
56:59
56:41
40
Marco Benne
Hoogland
1961
57:39
57:34
41
Henk Donkelaar
Ede Gld
1950
57:41
57:39
42
Jos van der Stege
Climax
1973
57:42
57:38
43
Michiel Teunissen
Climax
1972
57:58
57:51
44
Jan van Bremen
Arnhem
1957
58:05
57:48
45
Tom Kersbergen
Climax
1955
58:13
58:01
46
Evert jan Slootweg
Bennekom
1969
58:15
57:55
47
Bart van Bussel
Vaassen
1966
58:36
58:34
48
PieterBakhuizen vd Brink
Climax
1949
58:42
58:33
49
Henny Bosselaar
BAV
1949
58:53
58:46
50
Michel Bilstra
Climax
1960
59:13
59:08
51
Henk van Harselaar
Dutch Runners
1955
59:21
59:05
52
Michel Poot
Arena Atletiek
1959
59:26
59:11
53
Kees van de Wetering
Ede Gld
1973
59:38
59:33
54
Wilbert van den Beld
Climax
1967
59:40
59:33
55
Arthur van der Meer
Arnhem
1968
59:41
59:22
56
Jaap Doornenbal
Veenendaal
1962
59:42
59:35
57
Kjel Postema
Climax
1975
1:00:42
1:00:40
58
Teus Oosterwijk
Dordrecht
1956
1:00:45
1:00:22
59
Edwin Speijers
Ede Gld
1967
1:01:12
1:00:55
60
Bart Heuts
Arnhem
1970
1:01:19
1:01:10
61
Leo Waalboer
Ede Gld
1966
1:02:02
1:01:51
62
Casper Evers
Haarlem
1965
1:02:04
1:01:45
63
Gerard van der Laan
Bennekom
1971
1:02:28
1:02:07
64
Henk ten Hage
Apeldoorn
1960
1:03:03
1:02:53
65
Jan Engwerda
Doetinchem
1957
1:03:05
1:02:46
66
Tjeerd-Harm van den Hoek
Climax
1970
1:03:13
1:02:49
67
Tom Dijkman
Rhenen
1958
1:03:29
1:03:14
68
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
1960
1:04:16
1:03:57
69
Bert Schut
Ede Gld
1946
1:04:46
1:04:43
70
Job de Kleuver
Climax
1966
1:05:57
1:05:51
71
Jan Vreemann
Archeus
1947
1:07:26
59:23
72
Hille Eisen
Amerongen
1972
1:09:03
1:08:56
V-40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Corelien Kloek
Hellas
1987
42:52
42:51
2
Kirsten Verkooijen
Pallas '67
1978
50:29
50:24
3
Marieke van Atena
Apeldoorn
51:16
51:03
4
Levina Gaspersz
Climax
1983
54:56
54:46
5
Gerdien Brunsveld
Ede Gld
1984
55:55
55:41
6
Janine de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
1996
56:06
56:03
7
Bonnie van Groos
Barneveld
1987
57:33
57:15
8
Annette Nap
Veenendaal
1988
57:53
57:48
9
Suzanne Elbertsen
Climax
1989
58:24
58:17
10
Geerke Schreur
Ede Gld
1990
58:27
58:15
11
Celeste Engwerda
Nijmegen
1991
58:48
58:30
12
Gabriëlle Engwerda
Doetinchem
1993
58:49
58:31
13
Dominique Rijkelijkhuizen
De Bilt
1996
58:52
58:37
14
Aline Meiling
Putten
1982
1:00:10
1:00:02
15
Maritha Pijpers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1991
1:00:48
1:00:32
16
José van den Top
Barneveld
1991
1:01:13
1:00:51
17
Corina Schreuder
Ede Gld
1981
1:01:21
1:01:02
18
Ushakiran Ellis
Ede Gld
1982
1:01:33
1:01:03
19
Herma van de Weert
Veenendaal
1982
1:01:42
1:01:39
20
Sabrina Oostra
Ede Gld
1978
1:01:58
1:01:44
21
Hanneke Schreur
Ede Gld
1993
1:01:58
1:01:47
22
Laurette Willems
Scherpenzeel Gld
1997
1:02:12
1:01:50
23
Sansherra Bokhorst
Ede Gld
1982
1:03:16
1:03:02
24
Nina K
Pallas '67
1980
1:03:18
1:02:58
25
Carlijn van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
1989
1:03:39
1:03:18
26
Daphne Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1994
1:03:40
1:03:20
27
Paula Vos
Ede Gld
1980
1:04:24
1:04:13
28
Jonina Broekhuizen
Ede Gld
1983
1:04:59
1:04:46
29
Anke van der Ploeg
Bennekom
1976
1:05:40
1:05:34
30
Manon Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1996
1:06:27
1:06:06
31
Jolanda Methorst
Lunteren
1988
1:10:05
1:09:54
32
Marcella van Soolingen
Climax
1990
1:13:05
1:12:59
33
Gepke Peters
Arnhem
1994
1:14:13
1:13:49
34
Lisanne de Haan
Nijkerk Gld
1993
1:17:24
1:12:15
35
Mariska Engberts
Nijkerk Gld
1991
1:17:24
1:12:15
36
Joyja Vastenholt
Arnhem
1989
1:29:53
1:17:57
V40+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Pluimers
Velp Gld
1971
51:14
51:11
2
Toni van Dinter
Tiel
1964
52:06
52:05
3
Paulien Adamse
Pallas '67
1958
55:44
55:41
4
Annemieke Vreken
Haarlem
1965
57:06
56:47
5
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
1961
57:23
57:16
6
Rina van Hekezen
Climax
1968
58:13
58:02
7
Ciska de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
1963
58:21
58:17
8
Vien Sawor
More Ways Runners
1968
59:03
58:45
9
Henriëtte Vreemann
Triathlon
1975
59:23
59:13
10
Janneke Elderson
Pallas '67
1951
59:23
59:13
11
Alice Bos-Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1969
59:48
59:43
12
Esther van der Meulen
Climax
1969
59:52
59:46
13
Jose Roeling
Leidschendam
1962
1:01:00
1:00:52
14
Tessa Goosen
Wageningen
1975
1:01:28
1:00:58
15
Christi Boer van Toor
Veenendaal
1967
1:02:23
1:02:10
16
Marian Hazeleger
Climax
1964
1:02:42
1:02:38
17
Janie van Dijk
Utrecht
1961
1:02:55
1:02:33
18
Gerda van Voorst
Bennekom
1968
1:02:59
1:02:57
19
Marja van 't Hoff
Ede Gld
1960
1:03:03
1:02:59
20
Caroline Wamsteeker
Ede Gld
1971
1:03:13
1:02:48
21
Claudia Mulder
Amsterdam
1973
1:03:22
1:03:01
22
Jacqueline Brehen
Ede Gld
1967
1:03:56
1:03:43
23
Marlies Wegerif
Baarn
1975
1:04:24
1:04:13
24
Marian Bouwman
Climax
1961
1:04:25
1:04:20
25
Alice Lenting
Climax
1971
1:04:26
1:04:21
26
Gerda van der Neut
Climax
1965
1:05:02
1:04:58
27
Judith Klostermann
Climax
1963
1:05:23
1:05:14
28
Gerda Meijer
Climax
1961
1:06:52
1:06:43
29
Erica Stoffelsen
Putten
1963
1:07:47
1:07:38
30
Dicky Hols
Harskamp
1969
1:09:02
1:08:42
31
Irene Rensink
Arnhem
1962
1:10:48
1:10:35
32
Thea Jansen
Climax
1967
1:12:02
1:11:56
33
Angela van de Klundert
Amersfoort
1971
1:14:59
1:14:50
34
Annet Harmsen
Ede Gld
1971
1:15:07
1:14:55
35
Petra Jansen
Amersfoort
1970
1:15:09
1:14:59
36
Marja van Harselaar
Putten
1957
1:17:22
1:17:06
37
Hetty Peters
Arnhem
1969
1:19:11
1:18:46
38
Pieternel van der Zouwen
Arnhem
1961
1:29:53
1:17:57
HM-40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
1979
1:18:49
1:18:49
2
Emiel Pieterse
avVN
1977
1:21:40
1:21:38
3
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
1978
1:28:00
1:26:25
4
Gerard van Engelenburg
Veenendaal
1977
1:28:51
1:28:49
5
Sietse Jongsma
Wageningen
1985
1:30:04
1:30:03
6
Iljo Fluit
Ede Gld
1981
1:30:17
1:30:13
7
Ivo Hooijberg
Hem
1992
1:30:31
1:30:28
8
Jorne van Ginkel
Waverveen
1989
1:30:48
1:30:45
9
Maarten Hoksbergen
Didam
1987
1:31:35
1:31:32
10
Erik Bod
Didam
1977
1:32:39
1:32:36
11
Niels de Bruijn
Dordrecht
1986
1:32:45
1:32:35
12
Herman Maasse
Sliedrecht
1977
1:34:55
1:34:54
13
Tim Roelofsen
Bennekom
1980
1:36:34
1:36:06
14
Maarten Smulders
Climax
1981
1:36:34
1:36:30
15
Emiel van Groos
Barneveld
1985
1:38:19
1:38:18
16
Gert van Roekel
Ede Gld
1983
1:38:28
1:38:19
17
Jaap-Jan Verbree
Ridderkerk
1978
1:40:51
1:40:39
18
Harm Roseboom
Climax
1987
1:42:32
1:42:29
19
Lambert Koonstra
Arnhem
1976
1:42:46
1:42:27
20
Pieter Jelle Troost
Ede Gld
1987
1:43:09
1:43:02
21
Jos Leijenhorst
Haarlem
1980
1:44:14
1:44:02
22
Peter-Paul van Hunen
Ede Gld
1983
1:45:41
1:44:35
23
Gerben Harkema
Ede Gld
1978
1:45:55
1:45:45
24
Jaco Gerritsen
Didam
1986
1:46:00
1:45:57
25
Sander Weterings
Loopgroep De Zoomlopers
1977
1:47:17
1:47:12
26
CJ van Westen
Ede Gld
1980
1:48:17
1:47:41
27
Johan Wisgerhof
Ede Gld
1985
1:48:43
1:48:17
28
Gijs van Gent
Wageningen
1981
1:48:53
1:48:38
29
Niels van de Water
Lunteren
1978
1:48:54
1:48:40
30
Joran Lise
Ede Gld
1983
1:49:31
1:49:15
31
Kris Smulders
Nijmegen
1983
1:49:34
1:49:13
32
Johannes van den Akker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1983
1:49:42
1:49:26
33
Lee Kirk
Lunteren
1977
1:50:07
1:49:55
34
Joram Verbaas
's-Hertogenbosch
1985
1:50:52
1:50:31
35
Kees Ligtelijn
Ede Gld
1978
1:55:14
1:55:01
36
Frank Bontje
Utrecht
1986
1:55:48
1:55:21
37
Tom van Dalen
Hoevelaken
1995
1:56:38
1:56:16
38
Richard Hofmeijer
Heerde
1979
1:57:15
1:56:59
39
Marthijn Nahumury
Bennekom
1982
1:57:26
1:56:59
40
Ties de Vaan
Best
1978
1:58:48
1:58:45
41
Aart de Bonte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1988
1:59:49
1:59:35
42
Rinus van Bergeijk
Bergschenhoek
1979
2:00:47
2:00:28
43
Ton van Bergeijk
Houten
1978
2:00:47
2:00:29
44
Nils Keizers
Almelo
1987
2:02:02
2:01:50
45
Ronald de Jong
Ede Gld
1980
2:02:06
2:01:49
46
Chris Smit
Ede Gld
1983
2:02:14
2:01:48
47
Berry Peters
Huissen
1981
2:02:21
2:02:13
48
Henri Klok
Barneveld
1976
2:04:53
2:04:50
49
Bart-Jan van Sluijs
Climax
1984
2:08:15
2:07:55
50
Piet van Meijeren
Ede Gld
1982
2:19:41
2:19:29
HM40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit Dijkslag
AVA '70
1968
1:24:24
1:24:22
2
Hans Buesink
Wageningen
1963
1:30:45
1:30:44
3
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1957
1:31:02
1:31:00
4
Ron Jacobs
Amersfoort
1968
1:32:33
1:32:21
5
Pascal Bosma
Utrecht
1971
1:32:59
1:32:57
6
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1970
1:33:22
1:33:19
7
Jan Zwiers
Ede Gld
1958
1:34:02
1:33:57
8
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1973
1:34:21
1:34:20
9
Dirk-Jan Boonstra
Veenendaal
1970
1:34:47
1:34:39
10
Hans-Paul Visser
Renkum
1964
1:35:24
1:35:21
11
Marc Muntjewerff
Arnhem
1967
1:35:58
1:35:56
12
Frans de Heij
Ede Gld
1952
1:36:39
1:36:37
13
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Pallas '67
1961
1:36:53
1:36:51
14
Bart van den Berg
Nijmegen
1970
1:37:12
1:37:06
15
Arjan Fennema
Voorthuizen
1969
1:38:29
1:38:20
16
Jasper Koedam
Nijmegen Atletiek
1962
1:38:37
1:38:13
17
Kees Brandemann
Woudenberg
1973
1:38:58
1:38:56
18
Marcel Gutter
Nijmegen Atletiek
1969
1:39:04
1:38:39
19
Jan de Rond
Ederveen
1965
1:39:23
1:39:19
20
Hugo Kabos
Ede Gld
1964
1:39:48
1:39:44
21
Achir Pangat
Ede Gld
1971
1:40:07
1:40:01
22
Edgard Dobbelmann
Ede Gld
1970
1:40:30
1:40:21
23
Rene Vergouwe
Climax
1967
1:40:56
1:40:52
24
Jan Knecht
Renkum
1961
1:41:12
1:41:09
25
Rob Lijtsman
Rotterdam
1970
1:41:27
1:41:20
26
Ronald Jansen
Climax
1964
1:41:29
1:41:24
27
Hans van Ginkel
Ederveen
1971
1:42:14
1:42:00
28
Hans Luiten
AV '34
1959
1:42:23
1:42:18
29
Anton Koonstra
Zeist
1972
1:42:47
1:42:28
30
Anko van der Kolk
Ede Gld
1970
1:42:52
1:42:43
31
Wim Elshout
avVN
1951
1:43:48
1:43:45
32
Reinder Ronda
Climax
1973
1:44:49
1:44:25
33
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
1954
1:44:56
1:44:53
34
Gerard Schut
Altis
1952
1:45:07
1:44:59
35
Arjan Roelofs
Ede Gld
1971
1:45:19
1:45:12
36
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
1968
1:45:28
1:45:19
37
Jorit Wijnmaalen
Holiday
1972
1:45:35
1:45:14
38
Mathijs Kreugel
Capelle aan den IJssel
1973
1:45:57
1:45:51
39
Mark Schuurman
Didam
1972
1:46:19
1:45:59
40
Her van Doorn
Zeist
1957
1:46:35
1:46:28
41
Vincent de Heer
Ede Gld
1975
1:46:36
1:46:34
42
Omer van Renterghem
Triathlon
1958
1:47:10
1:47:05
43
Roy Stroeve
Arnhem
1968
1:47:10
1:47:01
44
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
1952
1:47:45
1:47:40
45
Bert Brassee
Argo
1971
1:47:58
1:47:47
46
George de Jong
Beek gem Montferland
1969
1:48:02
1:43:49
47
Ben van der Heide
Argo
1948
1:48:17
1:48:06
48
Jan Willem Bosman
Capelle aan den IJssel
1967
1:49:01
1:48:48
49
Dirk Staring
Didam
1972
1:50:46
1:50:26
50
Jos van Heusden
Duiven
1959
1:50:57
1:50:39
51
Arjen Vredenberg
Utrecht
1961
1:51:27
1:51:16
52
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1949
1:51:57
1:51:34
53
Johny Rower
TION
1956
1:52:00
1:51:52
54
Pieter van den Broek
Veenendaal
1969
1:52:47
1:52:21
55
Arian Wassink
Deventer
1958
1:52:52
1:52:41
56
Wim Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1965
1:52:55
1:52:31
57
Jos van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1969
1:54:10
1:53:46
58
Gerard van Gaalen
Ede Gld
1973
1:54:24
1:53:58
59
Peter Smits
Nijmegen
1974
1:54:26
1:54:17
60
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen Atletiek
1967
1:54:50
1:54:26
61
Edwin Vermeulen
Elst Gld
1967
1:55:09
1:55:01
62
Leo Missler
Climax
1955
1:55:12
1:55:07
63
Dirk de Haas
Arena Atletiek
1964
1:55:15
1:55:00
64
Marcel Folkeringa
Ede Gld
1967
1:55:21
1:54:45
65
Theo Kortleve
Dordrecht
1958
1:55:21
1:55:08
66
Wim van de Vrie
Dordrecht
1960
1:55:21
1:55:07
67
Joost van Eekelen
De Bilt
1964
1:55:50
1:55:36
68
Jan Haas
AV Rijssen
1955
1:56:00
1:55:53
69
Bert Barmentloo
Deventer
1963
1:56:01
1:55:51
70
Hans Peters
Arnhem
1957
1:56:56
1:56:40
71
Eric Bink
Nieuwegein
1966
1:57:03
1:56:46
72
Nol Janssen
B.o.d. De Sprinters
1952
1:57:38
1:57:16
73
Vincent van Leent
Pijnenburg
1959
1:57:43
1:57:20
74
Teus van der Kolk
Pijnenburg
1959
1:57:43
1:57:20
75
Willem Zweerink
VAV
1954
1:57:49
1:57:37
76
Peter Sinia
Ede Gld
1967
1:58:00
1:57:51
77
Jan Kluft
IJmuiden
1954
1:58:01
1:57:53
78
Tim Tiemens
Ede Gld
1975
1:58:04
1:57:43
79
Rutger van Dijk
Groessen
1961
1:58:16
1:57:58
80
Rolf Bouman
Triathlon
1959
1:58:20
1:58:05
81
Isidro de paz Garcia
Leiden
1973
1:58:24
1:58:10
82
Hans Buitendijk
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1949
1:58:42
1:58:29
83
Stephen Tews
Rijswijk Zh
1960
1:58:43
1:58:11
84
Guido Rooijackers
Amsterdam
1970
1:59:42
1:59:23
85
Menno Urbanus
Fortuna
1973
2:00:21
2:00:14
86
Wouter Ouweneel
Rotterdam
1975
2:00:22
2:00:16
87
Jörgen Hennekes
Apeldoorn
1974
2:00:45
1:58:21
88
Henk Jan Kamphuis
Oldebroek
1955
2:01:32
2:01:10
89
Wouter Cats
Bennekom
1957
2:02:27
2:01:57
90
Martin Boer
Wageningen
1968
2:02:47
2:02:42
91
Gosé van der Meijde
Ede Gld
1972
2:03:04
2:02:56
92
André Meijerink
Ede Gld
1967
2:03:06
2:02:54
93
Anco Dekker
Sleeuwijk
1960
2:03:23
2:02:58
94
Martien van Veen
Ermelo
1942
2:04:05
2:03:57
95
Gerard de Jongh
Nijkerkerveen
1967
2:04:19
2:04:01
96
Niels Lokman
Ede Gld
1971
2:04:22
2:03:53
97
Egbert van der Stouw
Bennekom
1964
2:05:41
2:05:14
98
Dick van de Kamp
Zeist
1967
2:05:42
2:05:05
99
Tijs van den Brink
Barneveld
1962
2:05:45
2:05:24
100
Johan Walsweer
Climax
1958
2:06:12
2:05:44
101
Mark Ringnalda
Ede Gld
1972
2:08:09
2:08:02
102
Maurice de Koning
Climax
1966
2:08:15
2:07:54
103
Cor Stuivenberg
Dutch Runners
1949
2:09:00
2:08:36
104
John Lansbergen
Ede Gld
1966
2:09:37
2:09:30
105
Jan Hooijberg
Hem
1954
2:09:38
2:09:25
106
Gerard Mourits
Delft
1966
2:10:01
2:10:00
107
Leo Gollenbeek
Enschede
1950
2:10:08
2:09:48
108
John Smits
Climax
1960
2:11:19
2:10:49
109
Tjeerd Keuning
Barneveld
1963
2:11:34
2:11:22
110
Bert de Bie
Dutch Runners
1967
2:12:03
2:11:35
111
Ronald Krijkamp
Amersfoort
1970
2:12:22
2:11:48
112
Rob van der Horst
Ede Gld
1961
2:13:01
2:12:52
113
Robert Kuik
Bennekom
1971
2:14:46
2:14:19
114
Geert Ruis
Ede Gld
1974
2:16:05
2:15:43
115
Klaas van Lavieren
VAV
1961
2:17:34
2:17:13
116
Rene Smulders
AV Wijchen
1960
2:19:21
2:18:51
117
Jan Willemsen
AV Wijchen
1958
2:19:21
2:18:53
118
Chrisjan Pol
Dronten
1955
2:26:45
2:26:37
119
Anton van Veen
Amersfoort
1969
2:31:12
2:31:03
HV-40, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Pallas '67
1981
1:23:06
1:23:06
2
Willemien van Zwol
Wageningen
1994
1:34:30
1:34:28
3
Marit van Arendonk
Climax
1992
1:42:31
1:42:28
4
Els Marie van Amersfoort
Beekbergen
1987
1:44:06
1:44:00
5
Heleen Ligtelijn
Ede Gld
1982
1:47:15
1:47:01
6
Manon de Boer
Veenendaal
1984
1:48:03
1:47:58
7
Jolanda van Ginkel
Climax
1982
1:49:17
1:48:46
8
Gerbrig Reitsma
Loopgroep Athletic Point
1976
1:52:53
1:52:49
9
Francoise van Isselmuden
Amsterdam
1995
1:54:54
1:54:43
10
Louisa van Isselmuden
Ede Gld
1989
1:54:54
1:54:43
11
Anneloes Bal
Duiven
1983
1:55:21
1:55:06
12
Tessa Scherphof
Ede Gld
1995
1:56:38
1:56:16
13
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
1979
1:58:46
1:58:28
14
Annika Koppenol
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1979
1:58:58
1:58:35
15
Yvonne van Hoeven
Wekerom
1981
2:00:23
1:59:53
16
Hanne Duindam
Utrecht
1989
2:00:38
2:00:21
17
Cassie Warren
Utrecht
1985
2:01:00
2:00:43
18
Petra Tensen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1987
2:02:07
2:01:53
19
Marleen Glas
Arnhem
1981
2:02:53
2:02:38
20
Alinda Blauw
Velp Gld
1981
2:03:18
2:03:02
21
Mireille Nahumury
Bennekom
1985
2:06:14
2:05:49
22
Inge Jentink
Didam
1988
2:06:18
2:05:58
23
Dorien Keuning
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1991
2:06:30
2:06:20
24
Maud Severien
Fortuna
1991
2:08:16
2:07:59
25
Rianne Pijpers
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1988
2:08:17
2:07:52
26
Jesse Elsen
Appeltern
1991
2:08:54
2:08:36
27
Marloes van Teeffelen
Altforst
1992
2:08:55
2:08:37
28
Deborah van Ginkel
Apeldoorn
1981
2:10:05
2:09:44
29
Tea Hekking
Ede Gld
1982
2:16:16
2:15:45
30
José Hendriksen
Bennekom
1978
2:22:02
2:21:30
HV40+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1972
1:31:25
1:31:25
2
Anne van Schuppen
Cialfo
1960
1:32:58
1:32:57
3
Ine van der Fels-Klerx
Pallas '67
1971
1:36:53
1:36:51
4
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Argo
1961
1:39:34
1:39:32
5
Gonnie van de Hel
Nijmegen Atletiek
1951
1:46:42
1:46:31
6
Nynke van der Kooij
Daventria
1964
1:48:00
1:47:50
7
Marijke Visser-van Andel
Renkum
1964
1:48:15
1:48:10
8
Adrie Polack
Ede Gld
1974
1:49:49
1:49:38
9
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
1959
1:50:47
1:50:41
10
Irna van der Molen
TION
1969
1:52:00
1:51:53
11
Mariet Hefting
Hellas
1967
1:53:09
1:53:02
12
Margreet Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1966
1:58:09
1:57:46
13
José van Wijde
VAV
1967
1:58:31
1:58:11
14
Nathalie Smits
Ede Gld
1975
1:59:27
1:58:28
15
Ingrid Peperkamp
Arena Atletiek
1963
2:00:02
1:59:53
16
Eveline Boele
Vleuten
1966
2:02:36
2:01:59
17
Annette Schapers
Fortuna
1969
2:04:58
2:04:41
18
Pauline Hoppenreijs
Ede Gld
1963
2:06:02
2:05:32
19
Yvonne Kremer
De Gemzen
1969
2:08:03
2:07:51
20
Hetty Struijs
Fortuna
1961
2:08:16
2:08:00
21
Monique de Jong
De Liemers
1958
2:08:31
2:08:15
22
Reinou Thijssen
Zevenaar
1959
2:09:34
2:09:18
23
Esther Oldenburger
Voorne Atletiek
1970
2:12:15
2:11:56
24
Berber van Turnhout
Ede Gld
1972
2:12:34
2:12:05
25
Linda van der Staak
Westervoort
1963
2:16:59
2:16:40
26
Anita van Doorn
AV Wijchen
1971
2:19:21
2:18:53
27
Alettha Roes
AV Wijchen
1961
2:19:21
2:18:52
28
Monique Bakker
AV Wijchen
1966
2:19:21
2:18:52
29
Inge van Bakel
AV Wijchen
1964
2:19:21
2:18:53
30
Annemarie Latta
AV Wijchen
1965
2:19:22
2:18:53
31
Astrid Adriaanse
Fortuna
1966
2:21:20
2:21:03
32
Astrid Kraan
Fortuna
1963
2:21:20
2:21:03
33
Ans Busser
Bennekom
1967
2:22:02
2:21:30
34
Lydia Huibers
VAV
1974
2:26:09
2:25:49
35
Danielle de Louw
VAV
1969
2:26:09
2:25:49
36
Anneke Visser
Veluwe
1968
2:28:43
2:28:28
37
Adrienne Jochems
VAV
1959
2:29:42
2:29:22
voor fouten in de uitslag mail dit naar info@grootginkelseloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2016 08:33