Uitslagenlijst ABH-Loop

Numansdorp - Zaterdag 18 juni 2016

5KMMJ, 5 KILOMETER PRE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jochem Kimmel
Puttershoek
22:54
2
Luuk Heemskerk
Numansdorp
30:16
5KMM, 5 KILOMETER PRE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mark Naaijer
Barendrecht
16:59
2
Jaimy Voogt
Barendrecht
17:35
3
Jort Benz
Oud-Beijerland
18:24
4
Hans Blom
Numansdorp
19:03
5
Martijn Korbijn
Nieuw-Beijerland
19:12
6
Levi van Egdom
Numansdorp
19:22
7
Eric de Ruiter
Rotterdam
19:40
8
Matei Guttenberg
Oud-Beijerland
19:45
9
Melvin de Haas
Numansdorp
19:55
10
Marco Schelling
Numansdorp
20:06
11
Joris Kraal
Numansdorp
20:35
12
Roy van Doorn
Rhoon
21:44
13
Arjan van der Velde
Nieuw-Beijerland
21:55
14
Maarten v/d Eijk
Den Hoorn
22:08
15
Thias van Egdom
Numansdorp
22:30
16
Patrick Krijgsman
Numansdorp
23:03
17
Dylan Repkes
Numansdorp
23:03
18
Johan van Elderen
Numansdorp
23:11
19
Peter Kimmel
Puttershoek
23:24
20
Bart Keizerwaard
Numansdorp
23:29
21
Patrick Bollaart
Numansdorp
24:01
22
Marcel Frijmuth
Numansdorp
24:47
23
John Rosmolen
Strijen
24:48
24
Helmer de Vries
Numansdorp
27:04
25
Sebastiaan Blaak
Numansdorp
28:46
26
Patrick Vermaas
Klaaswaal
29:14
27
Andrie van der Giesen
Numansdorp
31:57
28
Cees de Ruijter
Puttershoek
33:09
29
Maarten Polderdijk
Klaaswaal
33:42
30
Pepijn ten Hout
Zuidbeijerland
36:14
31
Sjaak Blaak
Numansdorp
38:30
5KMV, 5 KILOMETER PRE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frouke Benz
Oud-Beijerland
21:28
2
Marja Sundermeijer
Oud-Beijerland
23:27
3
Brenda Cornelissen
Oud-Beijerland
23:34
4
Sandra van Oudenaarden
Spijkenisse
24:47
5
Diana Flobbe
Apeldoorn
25:24
6
Viola van der Waal
Numansdorp
25:34
7
Karin Westplate
Numansdorp
26:09
8
Monique Kats
Numansdorp
26:48
9
Marielle Schouwink
Heinenoord
27:52
10
Marieke Prince
Maasdam
27:53
11
Carola Zegers
Strijen
27:53
12
Krista de Jonge
Rotterdam
27:53
13
Chimene Benningshof
Oud-Beijerland
28:31
14
Hilde Pors
Numansdorp
28:45
15
Brenda Heemskerk
Numansdorp
30:17
16
Ellian Bosma
Zuid Beijerland
30:46
17
Vera Por
Numansdorp
31:14
18
Susanne Maassen
Heinenoord
32:47
19
Mandy Gardenier
Numansdorp
32:51
20
Margot Reuter
Numansdorp
33:06
21
Corinne Heijdra
Klaaswaal
33:45
22
Annemarie Bogers
Breda
33:50
23
Lydia Maaskant
Rotterdam
35:30
24
Petra Regoort
Numansdorp
35:30
25
Anne de Winter
Klaaswaal
36:15
26
Eva van Griethuijsen
Klaaswaal
36:15
27
Cerise oste
Klaaswaal
36:16
28
Iris van Luik
Numansdorp
38:04
29
Yonna van Borssum Waalkes
Numansdorp
38:04
10KMM, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marcel de Vette
Oud-Beijerland
36:10
2
Steve Duzanson
Roosendaal
37:22
3
Robin Robart
Strijensas
37:46
4
Steef Rosmolen
Strijen
37:54
5
Coen Visser
Rotterdam
39:07
6
Ron Huizen
Spijkenisse
39:28
7
Erik Groeneweg
Oud-Beijerland
39:35
8
Wouter Hennekam
Rotterdam
41:47
9
Karel Uitterlinden
's Gravendeel
42:59
10
Martin Schilperoord
Nieuw-Beijerland
43:58
11
Hans Barendrecht
Goudswaard
44:04
12
Robin van Turnhout
Rotterdam
44:26
13
Frank Hammer
Mijnsheerenland
45:07
14
Johan van der Klooster
Barendrecht
45:09
15
Gertjan Krab
Numansdorp
46:28
16
Jan Selten
Numansdorp
46:33
17
Jeroen Reedijk
Numansdorp
46:39
18
Cees van Es
Oud-Beijerland
46:45
19
Dennis Grashoff
Heinenoord
46:53
20
Tim langenberg
Westmaas
46:58
21
Ruud de Ridder
's Gravendeel
47:15
22
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
47:58
23
Hans Nieland
Heinenoord
48:25
24
A3 Bons
Numansdorp
48:38
25
Pieter Jorns
Oud-Beijerland
48:40
26
Leendert Kats
Numansdorp
49:03
27
Corno Langerak
Numansdorp
49:38
28
Wim Schutrups
Oud Bijerland
49:52
29
Marcel Lagendijk
Oud-Beijerland
50:01
30
Jelle Pistoor
Apeldoorn
50:20
31
Martin Troost
Sommelsdijk
50:53
32
Paul Reedijk
Mijnsheerenland
51:04
33
Rutger Agterberg
Mijnsheerenland
51:09
34
Cees Assmann
Oud-Beijerland
51:48
35
Ton Bervoets
Numansdorp
52:01
36
Edwin Keizerwaard
Numansdorp
52:02
37
Karel de Hooge
Dordrecht
52:53
38
John Verhage
Numansdorp
53:00
39
Peter Bouman
Strijen
53:21
40
Nico Holleman
Piershil
53:24
41
Bas Both
Nieuw-Beijerland
54:55
42
Meine v/d Graaf
Numansdorp
55:46
43
Erwin van Schaick
Oud-Beijerland
56:13
44
René berkhout
Zwijndrecht
56:43
45
Stephan Andeweg
Rotterdam
57:27
46
Andre Hoogendam
Goudswaard
58:04
47
Danny Lagerwerf
Oud-Beijerland
58:11
48
Sjoera Feldmann
Piershil
58:58
49
Arjan Heijdra
Strijen
59:25
50
Daan v/d Zande
Nieuw-Beijerland
59:51
51
Fred van Vugt
Oud Beijerland
59:54
52
Gert-Jan Notenboom
Oud-Beijerland
1:02:47
53
Ronald Schotman
Oud-Beijerland
1:02:48
54
Jerry Munne
Numansdorp
1:04:23
55
Daan Korbijn
Numansdorp
1:06:31
10KMV, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Renata Haring
Numansdorp
39:52
2
Emilie de Boer
Mijnsheerenland
47:37
3
Marianne Bestebreur
Numansdorp
47:57
4
Lisa Nieland
Nijmegen
48:38
5
Margriet Schutrups
Oud-Beijerland
50:38
6
Adriënne Bervoets
Numansdorp
52:01
7
Valerie Blaak
Numansdorp
52:14
8
Ineline Bouman
Mijnsheerenland
53:21
9
Judith Kruithof
Zuid-Beijerland
53:52
10
Andrea de Winkel-Koehof
Oud-Beijerland
54:40
11
Yolanda Nobel
Heinenoord
54:45
12
Anouk de Pee
Rotterdam
54:50
13
Stephanie Ensering
Oud-Beijerland
54:51
14
Els Hoogendam
Goudswaard
55:09
15
Diane Meinster
Zuid-Beijerland
56:04
16
Nicole Ligthart
Numansdorp
56:12
17
Antoinette Remmers
Numansdorp
56:35
18
Sigrid Ijssslsteijn
Oud-Beijerland
56:35
19
Miranda Goudswaard
Puttershoek
57:29
20
Marian Nijssen
Mijnsheerenland
57:42
21
Addy Blaak
Numansdorp
57:49
22
Rianne van Rennes
Klaaswaal
59:23
23
Marjan Goudswaard
Puttershoek
59:53
24
Lia van der Meer
Numansdorp
1:00:08
25
Lilian Reuter
Numansdorp
1:00:16
26
Anouk van Rennes
Klaaswaal
1:00:29
27
Odette Huijsman
Numansdorp
1:00:29
28
Jacqueline Smit
Oud-beijerland
1:00:48
29
Elly Korbijn
Numansdorp
1:01:46
30
Angelique van Wijk
Oud-Beijerland
1:03:20
31
Evelyne Tol
Oud-Beijerland
1:03:23
32
Esther Verhage
Numansdorp
1:04:14
33
Sary v/d Zande
Nieuw-Beijerland
1:05:57
34
Linda de Kruijk
Oudbeijerland
1:07:23
35
A. Stuurman
Oud-Beijerland
1:08:04
36
Sonja Jager
Oud-Beijerland
1:08:06
37
Simone Leeuwenburgh
Oud-Beijerland
1:08:07
38
Magda Liefhebber
Oud-Beijerland
1:08:09
39
Bianca van den Berg
Oud-Beijerland
1:09:14
40
Anneke Kooyman
Oud-Beijerland
1:18:16
www.uitslagen.nl
18-06-2016 16:18