Uitslagenlijst Leijenloop Opeinde

Opeinde - Zaterdag 18 juni 2016

M5,2, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Hamstra
Drachten
18:34
18:33
2
Ronald van der Haak
Aduard
19:27
19:25
3
Jeffrey Böckling
Drachten
20:01
20:01
4
Thijs Veenstra
Aduard
20:24
20:22
5
Michiel Veenstra
Rottevalle
20:36
20:33
6
Jappie Doller
Oosterwolde
21:24
21:22
7
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
21:48
21:45
8
Thomas de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
22:07
21:57
9
Wietse van der Meer
Fit zijn scoort
22:09
21:59
10
Herke van Dekken
Fit zijn scoort
23:03
22:55
11
Josse Postma
Leeuwarden
23:17
23:08
12
Jan Klooster
Opeinde
23:32
23:30
13
Stefan Hamstra
Drachten
23:47
23:46
14
Remy Borawitz
Leeuwarden
23:58
23:57
15
Pieter Sipma
Opeinde
24:01
23:43
16
Kor van der Kooi
Groningen
24:01
23:59
17
Gerrit Hummel
Feanwâlden
24:05
23:44
18
Ramon Bergsma
Drachten
24:19
24:18
19
Reidze Bijma
Fit zijn scoort
24:49
24:34
20
Anne Gosse Damstra
Fit zijn scoort
24:49
24:04
21
Nick Flapper
Fit zijn scoort
25:01
24:50
22
Jan Postmus
Fit zijn scoort
25:03
24:37
23
Stefan Wijma
Fit zijn scoort
25:08
24:58
24
Paul Akkerman
Opeinde
25:12
25:07
25
Willem Pol
Fit zijn scoort
25:47
25:40
26
Gerben de Haan
Harkema
26:03
25:32
27
Jan Willem van der Molen
Donkerbroek
26:06
25:35
28
Wolter Klaas Laanstra
Fit zijn scoort
26:19
26:05
29
Danny Wiersma
De Westereen
26:21
26:13
30
Renze Kats
Fit zijn scoort
26:22
26:07
31
Sijbren Kuiken
Fit zijn scoort
26:23
26:09
32
Jarno de Vries
Opeinde
26:45
26:34
33
Luc Veenstra
Aduard
27:02
26:58
34
Douwe David van der Boon
Fit zijn scoort
27:04
26:56
35
Diederik Teitsma
Fit zijn scoort
27:06
26:55
36
Jarno Procee
Fit zijn scoort
27:08
26:56
37
Sjolke Dupon
Opeinde
27:22
26:45
38
Jurre Ellens
Fit zijn scoort
27:30
27:20
39
Mathijs Mulder
Fit zijn scoort
27:32
27:22
40
Ljibbe Kuipers
Fit zijn scoort
27:34
26:47
41
Jildert Hoogsteen
Fit zijn scoort
27:47
27:37
42
Hidde Altena
Opeinde
27:54
27:17
43
Patrick van der Valle
Fit zijn scoort
28:31
28:19
44
Feiko Bekkema
Fit zijn scoort
28:44
28:22
45
Siebo van der Es
Fit zijn scoort
29:09
28:45
46
Stephan Karst
Fit zijn scoort
29:11
28:47
47
Jelger de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
29:12
28:46
48
Stefan Loonstra
Fit zijn scoort
29:12
28:46
49
Luutzen Postma
Fit zijn scoort
29:14
28:49
50
Folkert de Boer
Fit zijn scoort
29:20
28:55
51
Maurice Ploegsma
Fit zijn scoort
29:21
29:13
52
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
29:34
29:27
53
Roy Buist
Fit zijn scoort
29:42
29:23
54
Thymo Spinder
Fit zijn scoort
29:43
29:24
55
Matthijs Kouwenhoven
Fit zijn scoort
30:13
29:51
56
Karel Mulder
Groningen
30:15
29:42
57
Mathijs Nijp
Fit zijn scoort
30:34
30:21
58
Sven Hiemstra
Fit zijn scoort
30:34
30:17
59
Elmer van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
30:34
30:18
60
Jurjen Visser
Fit zijn scoort
30:42
30:23
61
Jaap Wouter Weterings
Fit zijn scoort
30:46
30:32
62
Sjouke Spijkerman
Fit zijn scoort
30:46
30:29
63
Tjalling Kamstra
Fit zijn scoort
30:52
30:35
64
Lieuwe Huizinga
Opeinde
30:56
30:30
65
Jesse Hiemstra
Fit zijn scoort
31:09
30:46
66
Sander Reitsma
Fit zijn scoort
31:14
31:08
67
Anne-Jaap van der Molen
Harkema
31:40
31:26
68
Harm de Boer
Drachten
31:43
30:47
69
Theo Samuels
Fit zijn scoort
31:43
31:21
70
Mark Driessen
Fit zijn scoort
32:15
32:02
71
Wieger Grijpstra
Fit zijn scoort
32:24
32:04
72
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
32:27
32:21
73
Marten van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
32:31
32:17
74
Rudmer Gouma
Fit zijn scoort
32:34
32:24
75
Dirk van Beelen
Hardegarijp
33:45
33:03
76
Alexander Heijkoop
Fit zijn scoort
33:45
33:30
77
Eelze Spinder
Fit zijn scoort
33:46
33:33
78
Hans Beute
Fit zijn scoort
33:46
33:35
79
Yarnick Pander
Fit zijn scoort
33:59
33:52
80
Ronald Bakker
Fit zijn scoort
34:00
33:52
81
Sake Jansma
Opeinde
34:10
34:06
82
Menno de Jager
Kootstertille
34:11
33:42
83
Jamie Schreuder
Oudega
34:22
33:50
84
Rik Jongschaap
Fit zijn scoort
34:44
34:21
85
Meindert van der Schaaf
Fit zijn scoort
35:43
35:10
86
Jan Hamstra
Fit zijn scoort
36:51
36:43
87
Friso Hoekstra
Fit zijn scoort
36:51
36:34
88
Sjoerd Wiersma
Fit zijn scoort
37:11
36:57
89
Arjan Hamstra
Fit zijn scoort
37:12
36:48
90
Luc Heins
Fit zijn scoort
37:13
36:58
91
Floris Goet
Buitenpost
37:47
37:16
92
Eppie Pijl
Sumar
37:54
37:15
93
Roan van Dijk
Fit zijn scoort
39:02
38:36
94
Niels van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
39:03
38:35
95
Roy Boorsma
Fit zijn scoort
39:11
38:43
96
Ruben Bosma
Fit zijn scoort
39:50
39:39
97
Jelmer van der Zwaag
Fit zijn scoort
40:14
40:04
98
Jens Eek
Fit zijn scoort
42:31
42:16
99
Bert de Haan
Fit zijn scoort
42:33
42:17
100
Ynze Hiemstra
Fit zijn scoort
43:30
43:07
101
Niels Zandberg
Fit zijn scoort
43:31
43:12
102
Remco de Haan
Fit zijn scoort
43:42
43:27
103
Martijn Huisma
Eastermar
43:58
43:45
104
Bart Zijlstra
Fit zijn scoort
44:37
44:27
105
Thomas Zijlstra
Fit zijn scoort
44:54
44:44
106
Sietse Dam
Fit zijn scoort
53:12
53:00
107
Tjerk Hamstra
Fit zijn scoort
53:13
52:59
108
David Kazimier
Fit zijn scoort
53:40
53:17
109
Jelmer Tuinstra
Fit zijn scoort
53:40
53:16
110
Leon Folkersma
Fit zijn scoort
53:41
53:14
V5,2, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bettie Postma
Surhuisterveen
28:15
27:40
2
Geanne Feitsma
Fit zijn scoort
28:52
28:32
3
Geartsje van der Veen
Drachtster Compagnie
29:03
28:51
4
Annemieke van der Wijk
Surhuisterveen
29:14
29:04
5
Grietje Draaistra
Opeinde
29:38
29:32
6
Sietske Zijnstra
Drachten
30:16
29:38
7
Renske Fokkinga
Fit zijn scoort
30:23
30:14
8
Lianne de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
30:26
30:15
9
Annet Bouma
Fit zijn scoort
30:26
30:16
10
Kristina de Cock
Fit zijn scoort
30:43
30:31
11
Dieuwke Hettinga
Fit zijn scoort
31:17
30:47
12
Marijke Brandsma
Fit zijn scoort
31:18
31:06
13
Anke Dam
Fit zijn scoort
31:35
31:16
14
Annemirte Stoel
Niekerk
31:39
31:04
15
Geertje van der Meulen
Fit zijn scoort
31:40
31:25
16
Wietske de Jong
Fit zijn scoort
31:40
31:21
17
Annabel van der Burg
Vlaardingen
31:44
31:36
18
Maha Yacoub
Fit zijn scoort
32:15
31:57
19
Hester Haverhoek
Fit zijn scoort
32:18
32:01
20
Teske Kroes
Fit zijn scoort
33:04
32:34
21
Elske Gort
Fit zijn scoort
33:07
32:25
22
Karlijn Mulder
Haren
33:14
32:41
23
Pierella Solle
Nijega
33:45
33:09
24
Annabaukje Jacobi
Nijega
33:45
33:09
25
Kristien Wijma
Fit zijn scoort
34:00
33:42
26
Jorinda de Jager
Fit zijn scoort
34:05
33:37
27
Floor Driessen
Drachten
34:08
34:03
28
Matty Wijngaarden
Drachten
34:09
34:04
29
Marrit Luimstra
Fit zijn scoort
34:09
33:50
30
Ilse Schippers
Fit zijn scoort
34:09
33:52
31
Marte Hamstra
Fit zijn scoort
34:12
33:52
32
Bente Zwama
Fit zijn scoort
34:14
33:53
33
Doutsen Kazimier
Fit zijn scoort
34:14
33:53
34
Lieke Kooistra
Fit zijn scoort
34:25
34:08
35
Sheila de Bruin
Fit zijn scoort
34:25
34:09
36
Marije Bijma
Fit zijn scoort
34:36
34:05
37
Nina Gast
Fit zijn scoort
35:15
34:53
38
Erin Wielsma
Fit zijn scoort
35:15
34:54
39
Joukje Hoekstra
Fit zijn scoort
35:15
34:53
40
Alant Vlieger
Kollumerpomp
35:25
34:50
41
Femke Greidanus
Beetsterzwaag
35:39
35:05
42
Laura Batstra
Beetsterzwaag
35:40
35:05
43
Annerieke Adema
Fit zijn scoort
35:46
35:13
44
Karin Veenstra
Drachten
36:26
35:50
45
Aaltje de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
36:27
36:02
46
Aaltsje Alma
Fit zijn scoort
36:27
36:02
47
Eline van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
36:27
36:02
48
Janette van Buren
Oudega
36:27
35:55
49
Eke Beukema
Achlum
36:29
35:51
50
Marieke de Reus
Drachten
36:52
36:16
51
Esther Steringa
Fit zijn scoort
37:02
36:49
52
Jetske Wolters
Fit zijn scoort
37:15
37:02
53
Maaike Hoving
Fit zijn scoort
37:15
36:46
54
Justine van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
37:15
36:48
55
Matthilde Weening
Fit zijn scoort
37:16
37:07
56
Samantha Brandsma
Fit zijn scoort
37:35
37:14
57
Wiemkje Veenstra
Fit zijn scoort
37:35
37:15
58
Hester Katsma
Fit zijn scoort
37:48
37:16
59
Anniek van der Meulen
Fit zijn scoort
37:54
37:25
60
Baukje Kuiken
Fit zijn scoort
37:54
37:27
61
Hester van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
38:29
38:10
62
Sjoukje Buruma
Fit zijn scoort
38:29
38:09
63
Nynke Visser
Drogeham
38:48
38:45
64
Nynke Hoeksma
Fit zijn scoort
39:14
38:35
65
Chefira Tjoelker
Fit zijn scoort
39:14
38:35
66
Jantine van der Bij
Fit zijn scoort
39:53
39:33
67
Lisette van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
39:53
39:35
68
Amarens Hellinga
Fit zijn scoort
39:55
39:27
69
Hilde Koonstra
Fit zijn scoort
39:56
39:28
70
Selina van der Ploeg
Fit zijn scoort
40:52
40:37
71
Romy Stapert
Fit zijn scoort
40:52
40:37
72
Mette Marrit Stienstra
Fit zijn scoort
42:06
41:32
73
Dilys Vlieger
Fit zijn scoort
42:07
41:33
74
Justine van der Wal
Fit zijn scoort
42:22
42:07
75
Liza van der Veen
Fit zijn scoort
42:22
42:05
76
Anneke Sipma
Opeinde
43:18
42:53
77
Ida Terpstra
Fit zijn scoort
43:21
43:07
78
Janna Faber
Fit zijn scoort
43:28
43:12
79
Marije van Santen
Fit zijn scoort
43:28
43:12
80
Erita Berisha
Harkema
43:29
43:25
81
Marid van der Meulen
Fit zijn scoort
43:58
43:45
82
Mayke Faber
Fit zijn scoort
43:58
43:45
83
Ilse de Jong
Fit zijn scoort
44:23
44:07
84
Mattie van der Tuin
Fit zijn scoort
44:23
44:07
85
Baukje Borger
Fit zijn scoort
44:23
43:59
86
Demi Bijstra
Fit zijn scoort
45:17
45:03
87
Metsje van der Wal
De Westereen
45:22
44:51
88
Julia Lautenbach
Fit zijn scoort
45:51
45:37
89
Lisanne Koop
Fit zijn scoort
46:08
45:47
90
Hannah van der Hoek
Fit zijn scoort
46:08
45:47
91
Ilse van der Veer
Fit zijn scoort
46:09
45:45
92
Roos van der Meulen
Fit zijn scoort
46:09
45:46
93
Nyne Kinderman
Fit zijn scoort
46:51
46:32
94
Kelly
Kollum
47:28
47:01
95
Anjaliene Boorsma
Fit zijn scoort
47:33
47:06
96
Thirza Hellinga
Fit zijn scoort
47:56
47:34
97
Wieke Schaafsma
Fit zijn scoort
47:56
47:33
98
Sanne Greidanus
Beetsterzwaag
49:10
48:36
99
Jente Smit
Beetsterzwaag
49:10
48:36
100
Kirsten Hoen
Fit zijn scoort
53:20
52:58
101
Laura Boersma
Fit zijn scoort
53:20
52:56
102
Kelsey Windsant
Fit zijn scoort
53:39
53:12
103
Corina Koster
Drogeham
1:03:38
1:03:00
M12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Harmsen
Drachten
45:47
45:46
2
Robert Feller
Zwolle
46:24
46:22
3
Theo Borawitz
Leeuwarden
48:18
48:17
4
G. Meijwaard
Veenwouden
51:09
51:06
5
Piet-Hein Eijssen
Amsterdam
51:10
50:34
6
Wessel van Vliet
Groningen
53:56
53:49
7
Jan de Vries
Drachten
54:30
54:28
8
Kornelis Kinderman
Opeinde
55:00
54:54
9
Fokke de Vries
Fit zijn scoort
55:40
55:38
10
Egge-Jan Krijthe
Groningen
55:44
55:37
11
Dirk Vrind
Burgum
56:12
56:08
12
Jens Vrind
Burgum
56:20
56:16
13
Ate Hamstra
Fit zijn scoort
56:36
56:34
14
Fedde Beijert
Ureterp
57:53
57:44
15
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
58:17
58:17
16
Peter Boonstra
Assen
59:53
59:47
17
Dirk Postma
Driezum
1:00:15
1:00:06
18
Sijmen Veenema
De Knipe
1:00:33
1:00:25
19
Wiepke-Jan Terpstra
Buitenpost
1:00:36
1:00:34
20
Gert Bosker
Assen
1:00:41
1:00:35
21
Gerrit Babois
Fit zijn scoort
1:00:49
1:00:46
22
Pier Schotanus
Fit zijn scoort
1:00:58
1:00:56
23
Quinten Borger
Fit zijn scoort
1:01:09
1:01:07
24
Jelle Siebolt Westra
Fit zijn scoort
1:01:37
1:01:34
25
Eelse Dupon
Opeinde
1:02:48
1:02:43
26
Jan Holtrop
Warfstermolen
1:02:50
1:02:45
27
Johan Hooghuis
Sumar
1:03:22
1:03:12
28
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
1:03:56
1:03:49
29
Willem Veenstra
Fit zijn scoort
1:04:27
1:04:23
30
Sjoek Nutma
Dokkum
1:04:51
1:04:14
31
Henk van der Bij
Garijp
1:05:00
1:04:21
32
Wilbert Postma
Fit zijn scoort
1:05:09
1:05:06
33
Anton Langeberg
Reduzum
1:05:20
1:05:12
34
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:05:53
1:05:45
35
Erwin Koonstra
Opeinde
1:06:09
1:06:00
36
Sebastiaan Jorna
Groningen
1:06:09
1:06:00
37
Ritske Kleinhuis
Oudega
1:06:37
1:06:32
38
Henk Velkers
Joure
1:07:41
1:07:35
39
Gerke Bekkema
Augustinusga
1:11:08
1:11:06
40
Jaap Wit
Heerhugowaard
1:12:24
1:11:54
41
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
1:12:57
1:12:50
42
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:12:57
1:12:50
43
Gerrit Zijnstra
Drachten
1:13:08
1:13:05
44
Ewoud Nutma
Dokkum
1:17:29
1:16:53
V12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosanne Bijl
Groningen
56:26
56:19
2
Hilda de Vries
Drogeham
1:04:41
1:04:32
3
Mariska van der Hoek
Boornbergum
1:06:33
1:06:27
4
Marian van der Hoek
Boornbergum
1:06:35
1:06:29
5
Lisa Kleinhuis
Groningen
1:06:36
1:06:32
6
Marleen Faber
Opeinde
1:06:46
1:06:41
7
Freke Boonstra
Opeinde
1:06:47
1:06:41
8
Minke Oord
Joure
1:07:27
1:07:24
9
Maaike Heidinga
Eppenhuizen
1:08:44
1:08:33
10
Elles Bolt
Heerenveen
1:12:12
1:12:07
11
Anke Peterson
Leeuwarden
1:12:24
1:11:54
12
Grietje Stoker
Wirdum
1:26:17
1:25:42
13
Sjoukje Sinnema
Wergea
1:26:17
1:25:42
M21, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Vervoort
Groningen
1:18:17
1:18:17
2
Jouke-Atze Posthumus
Rottevalle
1:29:31
1:29:29
3
Keimpe de Vries
Gytsjerk
1:32:31
1:32:29
4
Bareld Kootstra
Garijp
1:32:51
1:32:50
5
Klaas Graansma
Groningen
1:33:16
1:33:14
6
Chris Draijer
Oudega
1:34:30
1:34:30
7
Christaan Stavorinus
Feanwalden
1:35:09
1:35:03
8
Siebe de Vries
Drachten
1:35:39
1:35:36
9
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1:36:23
1:36:20
10
Willem van Roeden
Gorredijk
1:38:02
1:38:01
11
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
1:39:24
1:39:19
12
Willem de Vries
Burgum
1:40:04
1:39:59
13
Iede Lodema
Leeuwarden
1:40:14
1:40:07
14
Arie van der Steen
Bontebok
1:40:23
1:40:21
15
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:40:32
1:40:25
16
Bert van Duuren
Zwolle
1:40:38
1:40:35
17
Patrick Nijmeijer
Zwolle
1:41:12
1:41:09
18
Boris Fenneman
Slochteren
1:41:23
1:41:20
19
Aise Bouma
Kimswert
1:41:24
1:41:21
20
Laas Bonnema
Vrouwenparochie
1:42:12
1:42:08
21
Martin van den Burg
Sneek
1:42:35
1:42:31
22
Jan Sietsma
Drachten
1:43:00
1:42:58
23
Freel Schonewille
Drachten
1:43:06
1:43:00
24
Pieter Jan van den Bosch
Jonkersvaart
1:43:21
1:43:19
25
Arjan van der Wal
Opende
1:43:28
1:43:20
26
Erik Pakes
Roden
1:43:29
1:43:25
27
Meine Hoitsma
Kollum
1:44:37
1:44:33
28
Piet Streefkerk
Boelenslaan
1:45:04
1:44:56
29
Henk Miedema
Leeuwarden
1:45:54
1:45:48
30
Fred Kamp
Rottevalle
1:46:19
1:46:14
31
Emile Poot
Vlaardingen
1:46:47
1:46:38
32
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
1:46:58
1:46:52
33
Robert Zijlstra
Boelenslaan
1:47:29
1:47:24
34
Klaas Sietse van der Wal
Buitenpost
1:47:47
1:47:39
35
Nico Swart
Groningen
1:47:47
1:47:41
36
Albert Zijlstra
Elsloo
1:51:09
1:51:02
37
Derk Jansen
Julianadorp
1:52:18
1:52:14
38
Aalze Vriezema
Opeinde
1:54:01
1:53:59
39
Bernard Wilkens
Ureterp
1:54:45
1:54:39
40
Douwe Kamminga
Surhuisterveen
1:55:51
1:55:50
41
Henk Hiemstra
Leeuwarden
1:57:32
1:57:26
42
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
1:57:49
1:57:40
43
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
2:05:08
2:05:01
44
Rudolf Kuipers
Leeuwarden
2:08:52
2:08:45
V21, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Harmsen
Drachten
1:33:58
1:33:58
2
Bettie Agricola
Goingarijp
1:37:34
1:37:34
3
Henriëtte Lagerwerf
Veendam
1:43:14
1:43:12
4
Mariska van den Engel
Drachten
1:51:29
1:51:29
5
Ingrid Vries
Boornbergum
1:51:48
1:51:46
6
Elisabeth Bremer
Drachten
1:54:51
1:54:50
7
Elles Abbink
Opende
1:57:30
1:57:23
8
Minke van Kesteren
Nij Beets
2:12:47
2:12:43
9
Renie Koopmans
Boornbergum
2:15:21
2:15:16
10
Dieneke Marinus
Ureterp
2:16:14
2:16:12
11
Jolanda Aerts
Nij Beets
2:28:11
2:28:06
www.uitslagen.nl
18-06-2016 16:30