Uitslagenlijst 10e Hernense Stratenloop

Hernen - Zaterdag 18 juni 2016

J5-9, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mats Ariaens
Bergharen
2:05
2:04
2
Tijn Geurts
Hernen
2:06
2:05
3
Coen van Verseveld
Wijchen
2:19
2:17
4
Cheng Peters
Bergharen
2:22
2:20
5
Jordi Derks
Hernen
2:36
2:34
6
Floris Peters
Wijchen
2:36
2:35
7
Finn van Malenstein
Hernen
2:40
2:39
8
Simon Roelofs
Nijmegen
2:49
2:47
9
Kavin van Heumen
Hernen
2:50
2:48
10
Jimmi Engel
Berharen
2:50
2:48
11
Thijs Kuppen
Bergharen
2:51
2:48
12
Ruben van Boekel
Bergharen
2:58
2:55
13
Thijs Peters
Wijchen
3:02
3:02
14
Roan Manders
Nijmegen
3:10
3:09
15
Thijs Arts
Balgoy
3:12
3:10
16
Guus Arts
Balgoij
3:13
3:12
17
Xander van Kerkhof
Hernen
3:36
3:32
18
Tim Jozephs
Nijmegen
3:41
3:40
M5-9, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bauwke van den Akker
Bergharen
2:19
2:18
2
Liv van Malenstein
Hernen
2:20
2:20
3
Amber Noy
Hernen
2:26
2:25
4
Sophie van Zutven
Hernen
2:29
2:25
5
Maud Poos
Wijchen
2:33
2:30
6
Merel Cobussen
Bergharen
2:45
2:45
7
Aafke van den Akker
Bergharen
2:48
2:47
8
Fee van den Hurk
Bergharen
2:49
2:47
9
Mette Vergeer
Beuningen
2:52
2:50
10
Bindi Middelhuis
Wijchen
3:03
3:01
11
Zara Middelhuis
Wijchen
3:04
3:03
12
Anne Denecke
Bergharen
3:08
3:07
13
Meike van Boekel
Bergharen
3:08
3:05
14
Jasmijn Steeg
Hernen
3:13
3:09
15
Renske van Summeren
Bergharen
3:27
3:23
16
Roos Steeg
Hernen
3:27
3:22
17
Yfke van Summeren
Bergharen
3:28
3:27
18
Pien Loeffen
Nijmegen
3:35
3:34
19
Madelief Steeg
Hernen
3:40
3:36
20
Sophie van Kerkhof
Hernen
3:48
3:45
21
Lisa van Dorland
Hernen
3:50
3:46
22
Jonne Vergeer
Beuningen
3:57
3:53
23
Sophie Wijtmans
Puiflijk
7:21
7:20
J10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:43
3:43
2
Jort Bartelse
Batenburg
3:57
3:57
3
Jochem van Heumen
Hernen
4:01
4:01
4
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
4:15
4:15
5
Joost Loeffen
Hernen
4:21
4:20
6
Peet Hijmans
Hernen
4:25
4:24
7
Finn Damen
Heesch
4:27
4:26
8
Wes Wannet
Hernen
4:27
4:26
9
Guus van der Wielen
Hernen
4:31
4:29
10
Jaap Ariaens
Bergharen
4:31
4:30
11
Ties van Hulst
Bergharen
4:34
4:32
12
Tijn Postma
Bergharen
4:37
4:37
13
Sander Buijs
Bergharen
4:38
4:37
14
Dries Kocken
Bergharen
4:45
4:45
15
Miel Jansen
Hernen
4:56
4:55
16
Niels Buijs
Bergharen
4:58
4:57
17
Morris van Rij
Hernen
5:01
4:59
18
Lars Kuppen
Bergharen
5:33
5:32
19
Sem Skinner
Bergharen
5:37
5:35
M10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wieke van As
Hernen
4:16
4:15
2
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
4:21
4:21
3
Inge van Heumen
Wijchen
4:32
4:31
4
Lois Damen
Heesch
4:34
4:34
5
Tess van Kasteren
Hernen
4:48
4:47
6
Renee van Summeren
Hernen
4:55
4:54
7
Noek Smolders
Hernen
5:05
5:02
8
Lotte van Dreumel
Druten
5:17
5:16
9
Merle van Heumen
Hernen
5:29
5:27
10
Anne van Summeren
Hernen
5:43
5:41
11
Jasmina Gobeljic
Hernen
5:44
5:42
12
Erin Boschman
Wijchen
5:45
5:43
13
Floor Poos
Wijchen
5:47
5:46
14
Fleur Cobussen
Bergharen
5:48
5:47
15
Naida Suljanovic
Hernen
5:58
5:55
16
Nienke van Verseveld
Wijchen
5:59
5:57
V13, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Beumer
Hernen
13:41
13:41
M13, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marwan van Heugten
Rhenen
8:52
8:52
2
Jens Gerrits
Wijchen
9:01
9:01
3
Daan Reijnen
Wijchen
9:12
9:11
4
Tim Wandel
Oosterbeek
9:18
9:17
5
Martijn Vergeer
Beuningen
9:24
9:23
6
Stijn van der Wielen
Hernen
9:59
9:59
7
Hugo Boes
Hernen
10:56
10:56
8
Freek van Dreumel
Druten
12:24
12:23
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rosa Hamann
Bergharen
22:28
22:20
2
Esther Boekhorst
Wijchen
23:46
23:29
3
Wietske Bogaerts
Horssen
24:13
24:04
4
Amber van Heumen
Hernen
24:47
24:40
5
Leonie Roodhorst
Malden
25:06
24:56
6
Ilse Schutte
Puiflijk
25:36
25:17
7
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
25:41
25:22
8
Mirte Horrevorts
Nijmegen
25:54
25:45
9
Rosalie Beumer
Hernen
25:55
25:48
10
Milan Sas
Bergharen
26:40
26:17
11
Angela Fransen
Horssen
28:23
28:05
12
Reva van Eck
Wijchen
28:31
28:22
13
Roza Jutte
Beuningen Gld
28:32
28:23
14
Tess Jansen
Nijmegen
29:14
28:52
15
Carlijn van Winssen
Druten
29:24
29:18
16
Mireille Joosten
Bergharen
29:27
29:04
17
Kim Langenhuijsen
Winssen
29:30
29:06
18
Marieke Kersten
Wijchen
29:31
29:06
19
Annemarie Schreven
Hernen
29:34
29:07
20
Inge Rutgers
Nijmegen
29:36
29:30
21
MariŽlle de Weijert
Puiflijk
29:45
29:33
22
Yvonne Bekker
Horssen
29:50
29:31
23
Ytsje van der Zwan
Dreumel
30:10
29:58
24
Marian vd Koolwijk
Oss
30:23
29:59
25
Connie van de Broek
Grave
30:29
29:56
26
Paulien de Groot
Nederasselt
30:30
29:57
27
Eveline Ouderbroek
Wijchen
30:42
30:13
28
Gerlien van Woezik
Hernen
31:24
30:56
29
Jenny Mels-Spits
Tiel
31:37
31:04
30
Angela de Weijert
Boven-Leeuwen
31:38
31:26
31
Lotte van der Wielen
Hernen
31:47
31:40
32
Luca ten Hoeve
Wijchen
32:55
32:52
33
Claudia Relou
Nijmegen
32:55
32:52
34
Simone Kock
Wijchen
33:17
33:10
35
Imke Wolf
Wijchen
33:23
32:57
36
Petra Hol van Wolferen
Wamel
34:30
34:22
37
Wilma van Bommel
Zeeland
35:25
35:05
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Kegge
Wijchen
17:11
17:10
2
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
17:53
17:53
3
Dennis Hopman
Wijchen
18:48
18:47
4
Giel Gerrits
Escharen
19:12
19:12
5
Dries van As
Hernen
19:46
19:44
6
Luc van Oosterhout
Hernen
20:00
19:57
7
Michiel Voet
Ewijk
20:01
19:56
8
Hein van Winssen
Druten
20:08
20:07
9
Mark Pansier
Bergharen
20:15
20:11
10
Bart Wolff
Wijchen
20:18
20:14
11
Paul Allen
Wijchen
20:29
20:25
12
Derk Venema
Wijchen
20:55
20:50
13
Menno Leegstraten
Grave
21:02
21:02
14
Hidde Leegstraten
Grave
21:03
21:03
15
Rick van As
Hernen
21:12
21:09
16
Jochem van Heumen
Hernen
21:16
21:14
17
Floris de Klein
Hernen
21:20
21:18
18
Milan de Klein
Hernen
21:20
21:18
19
Pelle Hoppen
Vorden
21:21
21:05
20
Ferdi Roelofs
Malden
21:23
21:21
21
Robert Tournay
Beuningen Gld
21:24
21:22
22
Frank van de Graaf
Beuningen
21:25
21:22
23
Hans van Wijk
Nijmegen
21:29
21:25
24
Toine Cruijsen
Hernen
21:49
21:46
25
Mark van Loon
Druten
22:11
22:02
26
Rick van As
Hernen
22:19
22:16
27
Luuk Buijs
Bergharen
22:27
22:24
28
Timo van Doorn
Escharen
22:41
22:40
29
Luuk Zwaan
Herveld
22:44
22:37
30
Cor Derks
Wijchen
23:07
22:55
31
Karel Buijs
Wijchen
23:11
23:01
32
Alain Peters
Wijchen
23:37
23:22
33
Marc van Tilburg
Wijchen
23:47
23:29
34
Luc Smolders
Hernen
23:47
23:29
35
Jan van Heugtens
Rhenen
23:50
23:44
36
Rutger Reurings
Wijchen
24:07
23:55
37
Simon Wittebroek
Batenburg
24:12
23:46
38
Ton Pauw
Wijchen
24:23
24:10
39
Frans de Waal
Buffalo NY
24:26
24:26
40
Alain van Schaik
Wijchen
24:31
24:18
41
Maurice Rosbender
Wijchen
24:34
24:12
42
Antonin de Waard
Wijchen
24:52
24:25
43
Bart Adams
Wijchen
24:54
24:28
44
Luke de Haas
Malden
25:04
24:54
45
Gijs van Lent
Hernen
25:18
25:10
46
Rick Kocken
Bergharen
25:22
25:08
47
Oscar van Hattem
Rhenen
25:46
25:31
48
Mart van Oosterhout
Hernen
25:49
25:20
49
Daan van den Berg
Nijmegen
25:55
25:46
50
Erik van den Dikkenberg
Veenendaal
26:00
25:45
51
Pieter van Summeren
Hernen
26:03
25:31
52
Jack van Oosterhout
Hernen
26:19
25:51
53
Paul Jansen
Hernen
26:40
26:10
54
Therry Gijsbers
Wijchen
26:51
26:46
55
Michael Meeuwissen
Wijchen
27:55
27:36
56
Petro Smits
Hernen
27:58
27:42
57
Emiel Botteram
Wijchen
28:16
27:46
58
Ferry Loeffen
Hernen
28:20
27:52
59
Marcel Jansen
Hernen
29:13
28:57
60
CA van der Togt
Oss
30:10
29:57
61
Henk Oudenbroek
Wijchen
30:42
30:13
62
Dennis Brouwer
Amsterdam
31:04
30:40
63
Cees Wijtmans
Hernen
31:32
31:11
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Nijhoving
Handel
39:50
39:49
2
Angelique Hirdes
Nederrasselt
46:09
45:58
3
Annie Claassen
Malden
48:32
48:27
4
Vera Claassen
Malden
48:54
48:49
5
Wilke van Kerkhof
Geffen
49:55
49:40
6
Ellie Felten
Wijchen
50:12
50:06
7
Robin Nikkelen
Batenburg
50:45
50:18
8
Ilse Gerrits
Wijchen
51:18
51:08
9
Francis Toonen
Druten
52:11
52:06
10
Ziqin Dijkman
Vianen
52:51
52:37
11
Mandy Cobussen
Amsterdam
54:40
54:25
12
Willemien Cobussen
Hernen
54:41
54:26
13
Josephine Kobussen
Tiel
54:54
54:23
14
Ingeborg Wever
Tiel
55:05
54:34
15
Erica Bosch
Ewijk
56:55
56:25
16
Annemieke van den Hurk
Bergharen
57:16
56:55
17
Macha Vervoort
Vorden
57:21
56:56
18
Moniek van Egmond
Grave
57:27
57:16
19
Emmely Hartjesveld
Nijmegen
58:37
58:28
20
Eveline Hermans
Balgoij
1:01:33
1:01:01
21
Nicole Coenen
Wijchen
1:01:34
1:01:02
22
Sanne Schoonenberg
Wijchen
1:01:40
1:01:15
23
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
1:01:49
1:01:32
24
Ilse Kleijne-Thoonsen
Amsterdam
1:07:22
1:06:56
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ferry Schreven
Druten
36:08
36:08
2
Mark Willems
Horssen
37:34
37:33
3
John Noy
Hernen
39:22
39:21
4
Sjoerd Boerdijk
Maastricht
39:24
39:20
5
Thijs Hendriks
Ewijk
39:24
39:21
6
Daan Zijlstra
Nijmegen
39:38
39:33
7
Martien Peters
Wijchen
39:48
39:47
8
Paul Dekker
Nijmegen
40:32
40:27
9
Patric Poos
Wijchen
41:30
41:25
10
Rob Vereecken
Nieuwegein
41:38
41:37
11
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rijn
41:55
41:51
12
Guus Derks
Lent
43:08
43:07
13
Bart Hellinga
Nijmegen
43:53
43:51
14
Harm Loeffen
Hernen
44:03
43:37
15
Joep van Horen
Wijchen
44:47
44:39
16
Sjoerd Peters
Wijchen
45:30
44:56
17
Marco Roeleven
Wijchen
45:48
45:34
18
Thomas Burghout
Wijchen
45:59
45:24
19
Erik Scchool
Oss
45:59
45:42
20
Frans Hettema
Wijchen
46:05
45:55
21
Rudy van der Heijden
Grave
46:38
46:34
22
Henk Reijnen
Druten
46:57
46:46
23
Erico Schiks
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:14
46:58
24
Tom Middelhuis
Wijchen
47:18
46:57
25
Hans Hollander
Wijchen
47:19
47:05
26
Luuk Janssen
Hernen
47:32
47:15
27
Erwin Verheijen
Wijchen
47:43
47:31
28
Frits Verstegen
?
47:59
47:53
29
Aadam Abdi
Beuningen Gld
48:07
47:52
30
Han Arts van der Zanden
Bergharen
48:14
48:02
31
Roy van As
Druten
48:55
48:35
32
Jeffrey Lamers
Helmond
49:02
48:56
33
Jos van der Voort
Bergharen
49:10
48:39
34
Richard Kuppen
Bergharen
49:19
48:56
35
Stefan van Kerkhof
Hernen
49:25
49:07
36
Pieter Loeffen
Nijmegen
49:48
49:41
37
David van Toor
Appeltern
49:55
49:40
38
Cor van Summeren
Maasbommel
50:12
49:55
39
Geert Gerrits
Wijchen
50:40
50:17
40
Fred Dijkman
Vianen
50:56
50:42
41
Geert Maassen
Maasbommel
51:04
50:33
42
Pieter van Heumen
Hernen
52:57
52:54
43
Bart van den Hurk
Tiel
54:09
53:38
44
Jan de Sonnaville
Hernen
54:11
54:04
45
Werner Erkelens
Bergharen
54:31
54:20
46
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
54:34
54:03
47
Jan van Thuyl
Beuningen Gld
54:34
54:04
48
Carlo Thoonsen
Ewijk
54:39
54:17
49
Herman van As
Niftrik
54:43
54:22
50
Hans Gubbels
Afferden
54:44
54:23
51
Bram van As
Eindhoven
54:54
54:34
52
Maurice Aerts
Wijchen
54:57
54:35
53
Ko Wassink
Dreumel
55:38
55:11
54
Sjoerd Schutte
Hernen
55:43
55:23
55
Hein Schoonenberg
Wijchen
56:06
55:41
56
Marc van de Ven
Wijchen
56:40
56:19
57
Willy Loeffen
Wijchen
56:42
56:34
58
Norbly Arends
Nijmegen
58:27
58:17
59
Pieter Roelofs
Nijmegen
1:01:19
1:00:46
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2016 15:26