Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrugloop Maarn

Maarn - Zaterdag 18 juni 2016

J-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Hakkens
Maarn
4:06
4:05
2
Wesley Legemaat---MN6
Maarn
4:25
4:22
3
Levi Roseboom---LA
Maarn
4:25
4:24
4
Arend Wijnalda
Bunnik
4:27
4:25
5
Luc Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:45
4:42
6
Lucas Wouda
Maarn
4:49
4:47
7
Julian Ariesen
Veenendaal
4:50
4:49
8
Jez van Ravenswaaij
Maarsbergen
4:52
4:50
9
Jakob Ottenheim---MB
Maarsbergen
4:55
4:54
10
Floris Smit---MB4
Maarsbergen
5:01
4:55
11
Wiebe Coen Westphal
Bunnik
5:10
5:08
12
Kees van Drunen---MB3
Maarsbergen
5:14
5:10
13
Daan Bezembinder
Nijkerk Gld
5:27
5:20
14
Sven de Haan
Houten
5:30
5:29
15
Kaj Rademaker
Maarn
5:31
5:27
16
Jonathan van Elst
Woudenberg
5:31
5:27
17
Martijn schevers---LA2
Maarn
5:34
5:31
18
Joran Denkler
Odijk
5:36
5:32
19
Dalyna Heijkamp
Veenendaal
5:37
5:37
20
Lars Budding
Veenendaal
5:37
5:36
21
Jochem de Bruijn
Harmelen
5:40
5:38
22
Teije Tjeerdsma---MB4
Maarsbergen
5:41
5:37
23
Caleb Berkman
Maarn
5:41
5:41
24
Rein van der Donck (MB4)
Maarsbergen
5:48
5:44
25
Willem van Drunen---MB3
Maarsbergen
5:51
5:48
26
Hidde Tjeerdsma---MB3
Maarsbergen
5:52
5:48
27
Mees Schat
Maarn
5:54
5:51
28
Auke de Vos
Bunnik
5:54
5:52
29
Max van Riet---LA3
Maarn
6:08
6:02
30
Loek Cevat
Maarn
6:10
6:10
31
Jeroen Vermeer
Maarn
6:10
6:05
32
Max van Harten
Maarsbergen
6:11
6:06
33
Rowen Nap
Veenendaal
6:11
6:09
34
Quinten Slagmolen
Maarn
6:16
6:08
35
Julian Heemskerk---MB
Maarsbergen
6:17
6:11
36
Hidde Alberts---LA
Maarn
6:21
6:15
37
Aron Bij de Vaate
's-Gravenhage
6:23
6:23
38
Tije Kuppen---MN
Maarn
6:27
6:19
39
Boris Wouda---MN1b
Maarn
6:27
6:27
40
Siem Klip---MN2A
Maarn
6:28
6:20
41
Matthijs Mochel
Utrecht
6:31
6:26
42
Luuk Werkman
Maarn
6:43
6:36
43
Ties Habraken
Maarn
6:47
6:47
44
Rick Vogelsang MB
Maarsbergen
6:51
6:46
45
Peter Dieleman
Maarn
7:00
6:51
46
Lucas Pater
Maarn
7:26
7:22
47
Tijn van Thienen
Leersum
7:38
7:33
48
Floris Turkesteen
Maarn
7:59
7:53
M-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rebekka Kool
Rhenen
4:35
4:33
2
Kim Petersen---MN
Maarn
4:59
4:56
3
Elin van den Heuvel
Maarn
5:05
5:02
4
Bente van der Linden
Vleuten
5:07
5:03
5
Stèphanie Verwoerd---MN6-KWF
KWF
5:07
5:05
6
Floor Schimpf
Doorn
5:11
5:10
7
Meike de Vos
Bunnik
5:15
5:13
8
Sanne Budding
Veenendaal
5:15
5:14
9
Meggie Ziegler
Maarn
5:21
5:18
10
Sam Bisschop ---MN6 KWF
KWF
5:22
5:19
11
Fenne Hemler
Rotterdam
5:22
5:19
12
Dafne Lieftink
Maarn
5:26
5:22
13
Nienke Brouwers---MB345
Maarsbergen
5:27
5:24
14
Bente Hakkens
Maarn
5:32
5:29
15
Sienna Roelofsen
Maarn
5:35
5:33
16
Luz Groen
Utrecht
5:56
5:56
17
Evy van Harten
Maarsbergen
6:03
5:59
18
Ilse de Ronde
Woudenberg
6:09
6:06
19
Valerie Rijksen
Maarn
6:18
6:16
20
Anemoon Uildriks
Arnhem
6:19
6:19
21
Minou Hajari
Maarn
6:20
6:17
22
Carlijn van Arensbergen
Maarn
6:23
6:18
23
Roos van der Donck---MB4
Maarsbergen
6:28
6:24
24
Luuke Markusse---MN
Maarn
6:30
6:26
25
Rosa Fietje
Maarn
7:06
6:59
26
Robin van Ravenswaaij
Maarsbergen
7:17
7:12
27
Sarai Grul
Odijk
7:48
7:43
28
Sanne Vogelsang MB
Maarsbergen
7:50
7:47
29
Liora Denkler
Odijk
7:50
7:45
30
Danielle Uildriks
Arnhem
7:52
7:46
31
Eline van Wanrooij
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:00
7:55
32
Evelien Vermeer
Maarn
8:23
8:15
33
Isabel Pater
Maarn
8:38
8:30
34
Femke Alberts---LA
Maarn
8:56
8:56
35
Emma Cevat
Maarn
11:19
11:19
J1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moriëntes Pinas
Odijk
4:11
4:09
2
Jeroen van Halteren
Maarsbergen
4:12
4:10
3
Justin de Haan
Houten
4:24
4:23
4
Niels de Ronde
Woudenberg
4:38
4:36
5
Tim van Oosten
Maarsbergen
4:40
4:38
6
Anouar Loukili
Utrecht
4:40
4:38
7
Ivar Smit---MB7
Maarsbergen
4:40
4:38
8
Cas Roseboom
Maarn
4:43
4:39
9
Thijmen van der Linden
Vleuten
4:48
4:45
10
Finn Kuppen---MN
Maarn
5:13
5:06
11
Sven van Wanrooij
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
5:15
5:13
12
Nathan Grul
Odijk
5:25
5:22
13
Jeroen Lieftink---LA
Maarn
5:33
5:28
14
Xam Klip---MN
Maarn
6:08
5:59
M1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Faye Traube
Amsterdam
4:16
4:14
2
Leonie Houtackers
Maarn
4:21
4:20
3
Daphne Houtackers
Maarn
4:26
4:25
4
Noa van der Kooye
Vleuten
4:32
4:29
5
Kyra de Vries
Kampen
4:33
4:32
6
Julia Stünkel---LA6
Maarn
4:46
4:44
7
Kim Legemaat---MN8
Maarn
5:14
5:12
8
Karlijn Fietje
Maarn
5:15
5:13
9
Calista Roelofsen
Maarn
5:34
5:31
10
Pien Bekooij
Odijk
5:51
5:47
11
Swenja Denkler
Odijk
7:50
7:45
4MSEN, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Meijer
Ede Gld
13:16
13:14
2
Bernard van Harn
Renswoude
13:45
13:44
3
Erik Dekker
Veenendaal
14:08
14:06
4
Gerrit Jan de Kleuver
Veenendaal
14:27
14:25
5
Mark van Vugt
Woudenberg
14:46
14:46
6
Sven Duits
Amersfoort
15:08
15:06
7
Kristian van Keulen
Veenendaal
15:18
15:17
8
Maarten de Vries
Bunnik
15:50
15:47
9
Derk Rademaker
Maarn
16:01
15:59
10
Japke van Katwijk
Leersum
16:01
15:59
11
Filip Ducheine
Doorn
16:15
16:13
12
Tjebbe Hemler
Rotterdam
16:21
16:20
13
Remy Ravenhorst
Veenendaal
16:37
16:35
14
Jorn van Bergen
Nijmegen
16:46
16:43
15
Peter Hauser
Amersfoort
16:50
16:46
16
Charles Hartman
Maarn
17:07
17:05
17
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
17:19
17:15
18
Niels van Boheemen
Maarn
17:31
17:28
19
Edwin Davelaar
Veenendaal
17:32
17:30
20
Michael de Vries
Kampen
18:18
18:16
21
Storm Schat
Maarn
18:34
18:32
22
Anton Coenders
Beneden-Leeuwen
19:27
19:22
23
Mark Gruijters
Druten
19:27
19:22
24
Jules van den Heuvel
Maarn
19:38
19:36
25
Mike van der Horst
Maarn
19:55
19:45
26
Kees van Tilborg
Maarn
19:57
19:55
27
Filippo Primavera
Maarn
20:08
20:05
28
Thomas Overbeek
Maarsbergen
20:11
19:58
29
Carsten van Dijk
Maarn
20:12
20:09
30
Rody van de Pavert
Veenendaal
20:15
20:10
31
Ramon Dunk
Veenendaal
20:19
20:16
32
Lucas Laudy
Maarn
20:19
20:13
33
Robin Overbeek
Maarsbergen
20:20
20:07
34
Willem van de Griendt
Maarn
20:35
20:31
35
Wim Jan Maassen
Doorn
20:49
20:47
36
Sander de Bruijn
Harmelen
21:23
21:16
37
Stan Korte
Bochane
21:23
21:17
38
Guy Korte
Bochane
21:28
21:21
39
Youri van Gameren
Maarn
21:43
21:40
40
Jesse Grul
Odijk
21:53
21:49
41
Gijs Bekooij
Odijk
22:00
21:56
42
Tom Klein
Doorn
22:05
21:53
43
Lucas Stünkel
Maarn
22:32
22:28
44
Tom Leenstra
Maarn
22:53
22:43
45
Daniel Vermeij
Papendrecht
22:55
22:52
46
Maurice Nijlant
Utrecht
22:56
22:50
47
Caesar van de Griendt
Maarn
23:40
23:36
48
Thomas Logemann
Maarn
24:19
24:09
49
Thijmen de Bruijn (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
24:35
24:32
50
Jurre Rutten (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
24:35
24:26
51
Tycho Blok
Maarn
25:20
25:06
52
Quinn Winter
Maarn
25:20
25:07
53
Cédric Calis
Soest
25:27
25:18
54
Mark Wilhelm (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
26:04
25:53
55
Hans van Emmerik
NARIS
26:13
25:59
56
Bas van Beek
NARIS
32:35
32:21
4M40, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
14:56
14:56
2
Jan Jansen (RW)
Runnersworld
15:25
15:25
3
Richard van Keulen
Veenendaal
16:18
16:16
4
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
16:21
16:17
5
Ronald van Gameren
Maarn
17:36
17:33
6
Bertus Golstein
Woudenberg
18:48
18:40
7
Startnummer 357
19:00
18:52
8
Cees Legemaat
Maarn
19:49
19:46
9
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
20:32
20:28
10
Patrick Rasink
Maarn
20:59
20:51
11
Joost Timmermans
IJsselstein Ut
21:39
21:31
12
Jan-Theo Overbeek
Maarsbergen
22:40
22:23
13
Paul van Teylingen (KWF)
KWF
22:54
22:44
14
Karel Schrama
Maarn
22:59
22:48
15
Johan Logemann
Maarn
23:31
23:26
16
Mark Massier (RW)
Runnersworld
23:33
23:21
17
Henk-Jan van Donkelaar
Maarn
23:56
23:38
18
Martin van Rooijen (RW)
Runnersworld
24:34
24:21
19
Roger Jansen
Maarn
24:45
24:34
20
Marcel Blok
Maarn
25:21
25:06
21
Paul Steegmans
Maarn
25:44
25:29
22
Tom Nijssen (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
26:28
26:18
23
Arnold Middeldorp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
27:10
27:03
24
Ab van Duijl
Veenendaal
27:30
27:16
25
Luuk Looij
Bussum
28:41
28:32
26
Léon Neuteboom
Maarn
29:01
28:47
27
John van der Loox
Rhenen
29:41
29:29
28
Ed van der Ark (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
29:55
29:47
29
Dennis van Harskamp
Woudenberg
30:11
30:03
30
Lute Klein
Doorn
32:45
32:33
31
Henk Enserink
De Meern
33:08
32:52
32
Rob Engelen (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
33:44
33:34
4VSEN, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tischa Braum
Nijmegen
16:00
15:58
2
Alessandra Primavera
Maarn
17:47
17:45
3
Elise Rutten
Veenendaal
18:36
18:34
4
Jorine Romeijn
Leersum
19:24
19:22
5
Andra Saers
Zeist
19:30
19:27
6
Esther Vermeij
Amersfoort
20:46
20:42
7
Eva Houtackers
Maarn
21:12
21:11
8
Carlijn van Rooijen
Odijk
21:31
21:27
9
Élène Hemler
Maarn
21:34
21:31
10
Marieke Houtackers
Maarn
21:47
21:45
11
Lidwien Hemler
Rotterdam
21:56
21:53
12
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
22:06
21:59
13
Willemijn Boskma
Utrecht
22:14
22:11
14
Laurien Hemler
Rotterdam
22:43
22:39
15
Frederique Hemler
Maarn
22:43
22:38
16
Ilse Slootweg
Barneveld
22:50
22:43
17
Elsbeth Nouwen
Zeist
23:47
23:40
18
Mabel Traube
Amsterdam
24:03
23:58
19
Veerle Lindhout
Woudenberg
24:05
23:51
20
Mirte van Nieuwenhuizen
Zeist
24:12
24:02
21
Susanne Dijkhorst
Zeist
24:17
24:07
22
Faye van den Heuvel
Maarn
24:27
24:11
23
Hannah Rutten (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
24:35
24:27
24
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
25:53
25:40
25
Karlijn van Nieuwenhuizen
Zeist
26:00
25:52
26
Lisa van der Werff (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
26:05
26:03
27
Evelien Holkenborg (RW)
Runnersworld
26:56
26:43
28
Tertia Huyser
De Kleurenwaaier
27:01
26:47
29
Kim Vorgers
NARIS
28:03
27:48
30
Renske ten Donkelaar
NARIS
28:03
27:49
31
Dorthe Rutten (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
28:51
28:42
32
Lisa Lancee
Zeist
29:58
29:42
33
Stephanie van Baggem
Doorn
29:59
29:43
34
Wendy Meerveld
Maarsbergen
30:13
30:06
35
Jessica Stroes
NARIS
30:59
30:46
36
Rowena Dekker
Zeist
33:08
32:52
37
Marleen de Fluiter
Baarn
37:15
37:03
4V35, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke Vogels-Scholten
Vinkeveen
19:39
19:36
2
Christel Breton-Verberk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
20:33
20:30
3
Cindy Pellenhoft
Utrecht
21:13
21:08
4
Renée van der Maesen (HHR)
Hospice Heuvelrug
22:12
22:08
5
Jeanine Florie
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
23:04
22:59
6
Anneke Mijnhardt
Zeist
23:06
22:56
7
Marion Kempeners
Maarsbergen
23:38
23:33
8
Ellen van de Griendt-Boot
Maarn
23:40
23:36
9
Lianne Boot
Utrecht
24:01
23:50
10
Wankie chan (KWF)
KWF
24:25
24:16
11
Anneco van Osselen
Amsterdam
24:31
24:25
12
Ria Stegeman (RW)
Runnersworld
24:33
24:21
13
Heike Schepers
Maarn
24:45
24:34
14
Marije van Burken
Kedichem
25:06
24:51
15
Nicoline van Burken
Maarsbergen
25:06
24:51
16
Marjuka Oudt
Maarn
25:21
25:07
17
Carola Medenblik (KWF)
KWF
25:23
25:13
18
Ruth Bisschop (KWF)
KWF
25:30
25:21
19
Marja Meijboom
Woudenberg
25:37
25:30
20
Wilma Vogelsang
Maarsbergen
25:38
25:31
21
Ciska Neuteboom
Maarn
25:56
25:41
22
Evelien Kooij
Woudenberg
25:58
25:46
23
Miriam Leereveld
NARIS
26:07
25:54
24
Henriette Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
26:13
26:08
25
Vera Niesten
Beverwijk
26:32
26:25
26
Angelique Custers
Maarn
26:57
26:41
27
Annelies Knoppers (HHR)
Hospice Heuvelrug
27:09
27:03
28
Anita Zandstra (HHR)
Hospice Heuvelrug
27:09
27:03
29
Vivian van Gameren
Maarn
27:52
27:44
30
Esther Klein-van Osselen
Doorn
27:57
27:46
31
Corrie Timmermans
IJsselstein Ut
28:27
28:19
32
Dicky Vernig-van Roekel
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:40
28:34
33
Ellen de Vries (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
28:43
28:35
34
Renske Jansen
Hilversum
28:47
28:38
35
Arieke Knook (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
28:51
28:42
36
Miriam Hogervorst (HHR)
Hospice Heuvelrug
29:48
29:42
37
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
30:25
30:13
38
Irene Bons
Baarn
30:51
30:44
39
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
31:03
30:55
40
Geneviève Waldmann
Utrecht
31:15
31:11
41
Harni Prianti (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
33:45
33:34
42
Cindy van der Ark (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
33:46
33:37
43
Marijke Hempenius
Maarn
34:24
34:12
44
Ineke van Zeitveld (HHR)
Hospice Heuvelrug
36:53
36:48
45
Bea Rijsdijk (HHR)
Hospice Heuvelrug
36:53
36:47
46
Meike Burgh Smit
Doorn
37:15
37:10
47
Cheryl Nas (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
37:50
37:41
1MSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Baljet
Rotterdam
35:58
35:56
2
Sander Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:30
36:30
3
Jan Schouten
De Meern
36:47
36:45
4
Martijn Kleiberg
Kesteren
38:00
37:58
5
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
38:05
38:02
6
Arjan de Mik
Veenendaal
38:16
38:14
7
Rick Duitscher
Maarn
38:45
38:36
8
Wilko Schuijff (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
38:48
38:47
9
Steven Driever
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:01
38:58
10
Roy Plomp
Utrecht
39:40
39:37
11
Jacob de Ronde
Woudenberg
40:02
39:26
12
Leendert-Jan Huyser
Maarn
41:29
41:21
13
Laurens Thijssen
Utrecht
41:45
41:42
14
Steven van Voorst
Maarn
42:03
41:59
15
Gijs Buddeke
Arnhem
42:58
42:51
16
Christian Sorensen
Doorn
43:29
43:09
17
Sandor Gorter (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
43:50
43:42
18
Willem Jan ter Laag (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
43:56
43:48
19
Bart Huyser
Maarsbergen
44:18
44:17
20
Bart van Bergen
's-Gravenhage
44:52
44:45
21
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
45:00
44:34
22
Edwin Teeuw
Maarn
45:24
45:15
23
Marc Petersen
Maarn
45:28
45:18
24
Emile Korthuis (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
45:40
45:32
25
Freek van de Ven
Utrecht
45:40
45:20
26
Jasper Hek
IJsselstein Ut
45:55
45:49
27
Koen Udink
Naarden
46:30
46:00
28
Bas Westerink
Amsterdam
46:42
46:29
29
Maarten Borgdorff
Culemborg
47:00
46:54
30
Joost Tanis
Vianen Ut
47:16
47:03
31
Ruben Simmering
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
47:24
46:47
32
Kevin Kriek (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
47:43
47:34
33
Sven van Schaik
Maarn
48:02
47:45
34
Chi-Keung Tang (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
48:30
48:21
35
Mark van Pappelendam
Schiedam
48:38
48:29
36
Stephan Beuving
Utrecht
48:41
48:14
37
Philip Berendsen
Rotterdam
48:43
48:14
38
Ferry de Leur
Cothen
49:03
48:35
39
Jeroen Scholten
NARIS
49:14
48:27
40
Frits van Heijster
Nijmegen
49:22
49:14
41
Ronald van der Velden
Schijndel
49:25
48:59
42
Erard ten Bras
Haarlo
50:02
49:17
43
William Potappel
Maarn
50:09
49:48
44
Robin van Kooten
Scherpenzeel Gld
50:17
50:13
45
Peter Kippersluis (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
50:37
50:24
46
Daniel Wouda
Maarn
50:57
50:34
47
Thomas van der Knaap (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
51:56
51:47
48
Jan-Bart Bij de Vaate
's-Gravenhage
52:10
51:58
49
Joost van Nes
Maarn
52:17
51:56
50
Thomas Testerink
NARIS
52:50
52:02
51
Nick van Dijk (F4U)
Focus4U
53:09
52:28
52
Michiel Wijnans (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
53:11
53:01
53
Sergio Fernandez (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
53:11
53:01
54
Jelle Otter
Utrecht
53:13
52:41
55
Gautham Shankara Puthran
's-Hertogenbosch
53:16
52:55
56
Stefan Baars
Soesterberg
54:39
54:10
57
Ralph van Gulijk
Leersum
55:12
54:31
58
Sander van Kreijl
Maarn
55:32
54:51
59
Geerten de Kru?Jf
Doorn
55:48
55:02
60
Robbert Middel
Veenendaal
57:40
57:03
61
Sander van Esch
Rotterdam
58:28
57:39
62
Tom Lieftink
Maarn
58:47
58:45
63
Akke jan Niemeijer
Utrecht
58:49
58:21
64
Stefan van Gulijk (F4U)
Focus4U
59:11
58:31
65
Geert Pieter Goodijk
Zwolle
1:01:01
1:00:01
66
Aat Karelse
NARIS
1:02:57
1:02:09
67
Tiemen de Haij
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:03:12
1:02:47
68
Jos Hageman
Vleuten
1:03:34
1:03:08
69
Nermin Hadzic
Utrecht
1:04:44
1:04:05
70
Johan Slagboom
Utrecht
1:05:27
1:04:55
71
Jeroen Hilhorst
Woudenberg
1:07:16
1:07:04
72
Abraham van der Vyver
Maarn
1:07:58
1:07:10
1M40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco van Beek
Zeist
38:33
38:31
2
Ron van der Linden
Culemborg
39:09
39:08
3
Lennart de Vos
Bunnik
40:07
40:01
4
Pj van Herel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
40:22
40:18
5
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
41:25
41:16
6
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
43:01
42:42
7
Arjan Keuken
Kesteren
43:07
42:52
8
Andreas Saers
Zeist
43:35
43:32
9
Gijs-Bert van Osselen
Utrecht
43:36
43:33
10
Jan Groot
Hardenberg
44:14
44:12
11
Arjan de Bruijn
Harmelen
44:49
44:39
12
Erik Ariesen
Veenendaal
45:06
45:02
13
Hans Klok
IJsselstein Ut
45:37
45:11
14
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
46:00
45:57
15
Mark van de Griendt
Maarn
46:23
46:00
16
Pepijn van de Pol
Rhenen
46:41
46:32
17
Ronald Veraart
Utrecht
46:54
46:23
18
Kees Groen
Utrecht
47:14
47:03
19
Frank van den Heuvel (F4U)
Focus4U
47:16
46:41
20
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
47:34
47:23
21
Jeroen van Hattem (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
47:43
47:35
22
Ton Meuwissen
Culemborg
47:44
47:38
23
Henk Jan Kamerbeek
Amersfoort
47:48
47:45
24
Erik van Dorp
Maarn
47:55
47:52
25
Rob Bolder
De Meern
47:57
47:22
26
Nico Landman
Utrecht
48:01
47:36
27
Edwin Voets
Woudenberg
48:11
48:04
28
Frank Jan van der Valk
Utrecht
48:12
47:39
29
Peter Rutten (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
48:34
48:27
30
Dennis Pel
Hilversum
49:02
48:51
31
Marco Haddeman
Nunspeet
49:04
48:46
32
Oscar Niens
Holten
49:07
48:29
33
Johan Rijksen
Maartensdijk
49:12
49:07
34
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
49:18
49:08
35
Robert van de Graaf
Amersfoort
49:19
49:08
36
George de Jong
Leersum
49:24
48:57
37
Job van Hal
Langbroek
49:36
49:08
38
Maarten Radstaake
Woudenberg
49:39
49:22
39
Pieter Gijsbertse
Zeist
49:52
49:50
40
Peter Kroon
Nieuwegein
49:56
49:21
41
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
50:00
49:44
42
Marco van der Werff (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
50:05
49:56
43
Kees Liebrecht
Soesterberg
50:08
49:59
44
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
50:09
49:36
45
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
50:14
49:40
46
Frank Engelen
Utrecht
50:15
49:36
47
Paul Oort
Heiloo
50:19
50:02
48
Kees van der Graaf
Doorn
50:21
49:46
49
Pol Hakstege
Utrecht
50:24
49:57
50
Richard Levering
Barneveld
50:28
50:00
51
Geert Jan Tigchelaar
Schiedam
50:33
50:24
52
Jos Nieuwenhuis
Utrecht
50:36
50:19
53
Marcel van de Kamp
Baarn
50:51
50:35
54
Peter Six
Beverwijk
51:02
50:36
55
Jurgen Smidt (RW)
Runnersworld
51:16
51:02
56
Taco de Muinck Keizer
Doorn
51:23
51:00
57
Henk Berendse
Arnhem
51:29
49:29
58
Danny van Luijn
De Meern
51:31
51:06
59
Arend Legemaat
Maarn
51:35
51:08
60
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
51:38
51:09
61
Jan van de Lustgraaf
Veenendaal
51:38
51:16
62
John van Amerongen
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
51:59
51:15
63
Chester de Bruijne
Everdingen
52:14
51:40
64
José M Sierra Perez
Culemborg
52:16
52:09
65
Cor Buseman
Doorn
52:24
52:14
66
Erik van Marle
NARIS
52:28
51:40
67
Martin Hoekstra (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
52:31
52:20
68
Frans Assmann
Culemborg
52:33
51:49
69
Andre Turkesteen
Maarn
52:44
52:05
70
Sander Gejas
Maarn
52:49
52:14
71
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
52:51
51:55
72
Jos Groeneweg
Maarn
53:02
52:51
73
Ron Bakker
Woudenberg
53:04
52:33
74
Mark van Dijk
Honselersdijk
53:14
53:02
75
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
53:15
53:11
76
Hans Roseboom
Doorn
53:17
53:12
77
Arjen Kuiter
Woudenberg
53:19
52:48
78
Wim ten Bras
Haarlo
53:30
52:45
79
Matthieu Schenk
Utrecht
53:31
52:44
80
Robert van Gennep
's-Gravenhage
53:31
53:09
81
Paul Walta
Overberg
53:40
53:00
82
Taco de Kort (RW)
Runnersworld
53:40
53:27
83
John Temming
Maarssen
53:44
52:56
84
Paul Nas (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
53:52
53:41
85
Herman Glashorst
Hoogland
53:52
53:31
86
Sjaak de Ruwe
Maarn
53:57
53:44
87
Hugo van Bers
Maarn
54:00
53:49
88
Rutger de Vries (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
54:05
53:51
89
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
54:09
53:57
90
Jan van 't Veer
Veenendaal
54:10
54:04
91
Sander Loohuizen (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
54:23
54:10
92
Kees van der Boon
Odijk
54:24
53:47
93
Alex Vergeer (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
54:25
54:12
94
Kees Haars
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:45
54:25
95
Bas van Gool (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
54:58
54:48
96
Dirk Jan van Dam
Rhenen
54:59
54:08
97
Rob van Doesburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
55:07
54:19
98
Cor Radix
Maarn
55:21
55:09
99
Michiel Willems (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
55:29
55:18
100
Frank van den Berk
Maarn
55:36
55:01
101
Arjan van der Ploeg
Utrecht
55:49
55:26
102
Jeroen Haartsen
Utrecht
55:49
54:52
103
René Dijkhorst
Utrecht
55:55
55:49
104
Arjeh Stofkooper
Maarn
56:03
55:59
105
Paul Sirba
Doorn
56:09
55:29
106
Kees Hoogendoorn
Maarn
56:15
55:46
107
Theo van den Heiligenbere
Werkhoven
56:16
56:02
108
Evert- jan ter Borg
Doorn
56:27
55:44
109
Erik-Jan Wardenier
Maarn
56:28
55:29
110
Paul Verkuijlen
Cothen
56:48
56:19
111
Frits Smeulders
Vleuten
56:51
56:27
112
Albert Ipenburg
Woudenberg
57:01
56:40
113
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
57:12
56:36
114
Dennis Onwezen
Utrecht
57:14
56:38
115
Gert van Holland
Maarn
57:24
56:44
116
Jaap Bij de Vaate (RW)
Runnersworld
57:27
57:18
117
Fred Louwerse
Zaltbommel
57:29
56:35
118
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
57:42
57:00
119
Dick Willemsen
Veenendaal
57:47
57:27
120
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
57:51
57:29
121
Rick Venster
's-Gravenhage
58:01
57:39
122
Johan Knol
Maarn
58:05
57:17
123
Willem Wassenaar
Odijk
58:21
57:41
124
Frans Kooymans
Maarn
58:33
58:09
125
Gertjan de Coo
Hilversum
58:34
58:17
126
Henk Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
59:03
58:34
127
Henk Slootweg
Barneveld
59:05
58:32
128
Cor Dorrestijn
Zeist
59:10
58:50
129
Peter Wagenvoort
Maarn
59:21
58:26
130
Henk Kippersluis (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
59:29
59:14
131
Robert 't Hart
NARIS
59:31
58:41
132
Arno Verhoef
Sleeuwijk
59:44
58:51
133
Dick Haartsen
Dordrecht
1:00:02
59:04
134
Arjan Oostra
Veenendaal
1:00:03
59:43
135
Wim Cornelese
Leersum
1:00:05
59:51
136
Wim van Engeldorp
Culemborg
1:00:11
59:44
137
Marco Bezembinder
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:29
59:54
138
Jacobus Knol
Bloemendaal
1:01:19
1:00:44
139
Remco Mulder
NARIS
1:01:28
1:00:39
140
Ernest Fernand
Langbroek
1:01:33
1:00:39
141
Piet Stolk
Maarn
1:01:41
1:00:59
142
René Willigenburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:01:44
1:01:05
143
Peter-Paul Moors
Maarn
1:01:45
1:00:50
144
Jan Peter Slijkhuis
Veenendaal
1:02:09
1:01:46
145
Dennis van Ravenswaaij
Maarsbergen
1:02:13
1:01:30
146
André de Groot
Jyvaskyla
1:02:27
1:01:52
147
John van Velzen
Woudenberg
1:02:29
1:01:30
148
Erik Willaarts
Woudenberg
1:02:30
1:01:31
149
Patrick vd Nieuwendijk
Houten
1:02:43
1:01:47
150
Hennie Kleingeld
Utrecht
1:02:54
1:02:41
151
Reinold van de Vliert
Woudenberg
1:03:10
1:02:27
152
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:03:11
1:02:54
153
Jeroen Kiesling
Maarn
1:03:59
1:03:14
154
Henk Pagnier (HHR)
Hospice Heuvelrug
1:04:10
1:03:43
155
Jan-joop Treffers (HHR)
Hospice Heuvelrug
1:04:10
1:03:55
156
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:04:19
1:04:07
157
Henk de Man
Maarsbergen
1:05:00
1:04:13
158
Jos Klompenhouwer
Woudenberg
1:05:10
1:04:24
159
Mauk van Heemstra (HHR)
Hospice Heuvelrug
1:05:38
1:05:21
160
Alex van der Linden
Doorn
1:05:53
1:05:37
161
Jan Wynolts
Maarn
1:06:19
1:05:37
162
Hans Megens (HHR)
Hospice Heuvelrug
1:06:49
1:06:32
163
Willem Dijkhorst
Doorn
1:08:02
1:07:16
164
Frank Konings
Nieuwegein
1:08:23
1:07:44
165
Dennis van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:09:20
1:08:20
166
Wim Sterkenburg
Veenendaal
1:09:38
1:09:28
167
Jeroen Brak
Woerden
1:09:59
1:09:40
1VSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Hommen
Utrecht
44:46
44:43
2
Marlous Vermeulen
IJsselstein Ut
45:54
45:49
3
Marieke Musegaas
Maarsbergen
47:46
47:43
4
Rinske Schenk
Utrecht
48:06
47:44
5
Lena Hoffman
Odijk
49:37
48:41
6
Leonie Koldenhof (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
52:24
52:17
7
Jacqueline Bij de Vaate
's-Gravenhage
52:31
52:20
8
Steffi van Leeuwen
Utrecht
52:34
52:17
9
Marijke de Leeuw
Maarn
52:57
52:54
10
Mirjam Vrisekoop
Amsterdam
53:43
53:00
11
Sietske Goettsch
Utrecht
54:18
54:13
12
Patricia Otto
Soesterberg
54:59
54:30
13
Rianne Schenk
Amersfoort
55:22
55:00
14
Lori Verlaan
Utrecht
55:31
55:17
15
Lisanne Stofkooper
Leiden
56:03
55:59
16
Sandra Teeuw
Maarn
56:43
55:57
17
Marieke Kippersluis (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
56:49
56:36
18
Mayke Kuiper
Maarssen
56:52
56:28
19
Joy van Wageningen
Rotterdam
57:21
56:35
20
Myrna van Wageningen
Utrecht
57:34
56:48
21
Ingrid Doezeman (HHR)
Hospice Heuvelrug
58:20
57:53
22
Ynske Nanninga
Utrecht
59:05
58:23
23
Stephanie Dekker
Doorn
1:00:08
59:37
24
Anouchka Dekker
Houten
1:00:08
59:37
25
Hanna Vonk
Utrecht
1:00:17
59:32
26
Rianne Olsthoorn
Vleuten
1:00:50
1:00:17
27
Femke Otter
Utrecht
1:00:50
1:00:17
28
Jannine Marchal
Zwolle
1:01:01
1:00:01
29
Esmee Grift
Utrecht
1:01:17
1:00:41
30
Annemiek de Vries (HCH)
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:01:27
1:01:13
31
Daphne Willigenburg
Doorn
1:01:40
1:01:02
32
Yvonne Schavemaker (HHR)
Hospice Heuvelrug
1:02:20
1:01:56
33
Esther Zandberg
Utrecht
1:02:22
1:01:31
34
Anne Pagnier (HHR)
Hospice Heuvelrug
1:02:35
1:02:10
35
Fenneke Overes
Amersfoort
1:03:04
1:02:42
36
Marjolein Dekkers
Naarden
1:03:32
1:03:02
37
Jildou Hoekstra
Woudenberg
1:03:32
1:02:52
38
Henrike van Leuveren
Utrecht
1:03:47
1:03:15
39
Tessa Knol
Amersfoort
1:03:53
1:03:02
40
Elize van Esch
Rotterdam
1:04:01
1:03:11
41
Linda van Driel
Papendrecht
1:04:44
1:04:20
42
Charlotte Scarparo
Maarn
1:04:48
1:04:30
43
Sanne Westbroek
Utrecht
1:04:54
1:04:10
44
Melanie de Bruin
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:04:56
1:04:15
45
Gwen de Man
Nijmegen
1:04:59
1:04:12
46
Marloes van Heijster
Nijmegen
1:05:53
1:05:04
47
Roxanne Vroegindeweij
Woudenberg
1:07:16
1:07:04
48
Tanya Fouche
Houten
1:07:58
1:07:10
49
Anna van Asbeck
Amsterdam
1:08:01
1:06:19
50
Anne Florijn
Haarlo
1:08:02
1:07:17
51
Lisette Elst
Utrecht
1:08:50
1:08:02
52
Mara Zwart
Utrecht
1:08:50
1:08:02
53
Rianka van Binsbergen
Ochten
1:09:43
1:08:51
54
Vera Kroesbergen
De Klomp
1:15:30
1:14:55
55
Maaike de Groen
Utrecht
1:15:31
1:14:56
1V35, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
43:06
43:05
2
Liselotte Verschuuren
Maarn
45:22
45:20
3
Esmeralda Veldkamp
Almere
47:08
47:06
4
Esther Westerkamp
Houten
47:25
47:20
5
Willemijn Punt
Bilthoven
48:00
47:36
6
Lianne Ariesen
Veenendaal
48:19
48:15
7
Agnes Wittink
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
49:40
49:31
8
Litha Doeland
Culemborg
49:44
49:19
9
Monique van Paassen
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:57
49:52
10
Els van den Wollenberg
Hilversum
50:00
49:49
11
Hubertine Hingstman
Houten
50:10
50:07
12
Corina van der Linden
Culemborg
50:22
49:57
13
Mariska Props
Cothen
51:00
50:31
14
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
51:28
50:48
15
Simone Zoet
Nunspeet
51:52
51:34
16
Judith van Dorp
Maarn
51:55
51:40
17
Nelise Westeneng
Veenendaal
52:02
51:07
18
Gwenn Logister
Utrecht
52:31
52:21
19
Johanna Brandsma
Rotterdam
52:51
52:14
20
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
53:15
53:12
21
Coby van den Heuvel
Veenendaal
54:16
54:07
22
Angela van Willigenburg-Duindam
Rhenen
54:23
53:46
23
Caroline van Dijk
Doorn
55:09
54:17
24
Hendra Huijser
De Kleurenwaaier
55:10
54:53
25
Anneke Vogel
Woudenberg
55:25
54:42
26
Marion van den Wittenboer
Utrecht
55:28
55:16
27
Tjitske Vos
Utrecht
55:54
55:49
28
Gabrielle Verberne
Utrecht
56:19
55:45
29
Christine Harz
Hamburg
56:32
56:05
30
Marjol Markusse
Maarn
56:52
56:06
31
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
57:11
56:35
32
Tosca van den Heuvel (F4U)
Focus4U
57:28
56:52
33
Barbara Leenaars
Doorn
57:47
56:54
34
Dominique Verdaasdonk
Doorn
57:48
56:55
35
Corine Wijnen
Doorn
57:48
56:57
36
Susanne Schat
Maarn
57:59
57:09
37
Ellie van Eijk
Maarn
58:44
57:49
38
Marjolein Dieleman
Maarn
58:57
58:45
39
Marian Lempers
Utrecht
59:16
58:51
40
Jolanda van Dijk
Woudenberg
59:31
58:34
41
Margreet Radstaake
Woudenberg
59:31
58:34
42
Chantal van Mourik
Vleuten
59:40
59:14
43
Chanelle ter Steege
Leersum
59:42
59:05
44
Yvette van Rossen
Amsterdam
59:44
59:11
45
Anna Braam
Maarn
59:47
59:17
46
Julia Voogdt
Ede Gld
59:50
59:37
47
Grace Dijkhuizen
Heemstede
59:50
59:38
48
Marieke de Witt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:51
59:46
49
Heleen Lieftink
Maarn
1:00:07
1:00:06
50
Eveline Piek (RW)
Runnersworld
1:00:09
1:00:04
51
Judith Arntz
Culemborg
1:00:11
59:44
52
Annette Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
1:01:19
1:00:22
53
Annemarie Korte
Bochane
1:02:38
1:01:54
54
Juultje Schippers
Odijk
1:02:49
1:02:13
55
Ingeborg Brouwer
Amersfoort
1:03:25
1:02:30
56
Natascha Klootsema
KWF
1:03:52
1:03:18
57
Marieke van Heek (KWF)
KWF
1:03:52
1:03:18
58
Angelien Groot
Maarn
1:03:56
1:03:14
59
Immy Kiesling
Maarn
1:03:59
1:03:14
60
Marga Duijn
Maarn
1:04:03
1:03:18
61
Truus Oosterbeek
Maarn
1:04:30
1:03:48
62
Petra Bosman
Amersfoort
1:04:32
1:03:42
63
Sabine van den Bos
Baarn
1:04:42
1:04:26
64
Els de Jong
Oud-Alblas
1:04:44
1:04:20
65
Tanja Wouda
Maarn
1:04:48
1:04:25
66
Suze Westbroek
Maarn
1:04:55
1:04:10
67
Elice van Berkel
Maarn
1:05:01
1:04:44
68
Anne-Marie Blomesath
Maarn
1:05:10
1:04:24
69
Evelien Vlastuin
Rhenen
1:05:56
1:05:04
70
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
1:06:24
1:05:26
71
Barbara Zwart
Utrecht
1:06:58
1:06:09
72
Eveline Poll
Schaijk
1:07:00
1:06:44
73
Emmeke Westendorp
Vleuten
1:07:06
1:06:40
74
Sabrina Brouwers (F4U)
Focus4U
1:08:22
1:07:44
75
Marisca Nijland
Odijk
1:08:26
1:07:46
76
Susanne Jumelet
Hoorn Nh
1:08:49
1:07:55
77
Judith Jumelet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:49
1:07:55
78
Ilse van Os
Rhenen
1:09:11
1:08:19
79
Jolanda van de Beek
Rhenen
1:09:43
1:08:51
80
Isabell Ehmer
Gouda
1:10:32
1:09:32
81
Isabelle Severeijns
Maarn
1:11:31
1:10:32
82
Margo van den Berg
Maarn
1:11:32
1:10:33
83
Elisabeth Knorrie
Maarn
1:11:34
1:11:16
84
Eli Saetnan
Bow Street
1:18:01
1:17:28
HMSEN, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm-Jaap Ribberink
Utrecht
1:27:23
1:27:20
2
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:28:43
1:28:41
3
Michiel van der Sluis
Utrecht
1:30:11
1:30:08
4
Emiel Hartog
Soest
1:30:33
1:30:31
5
Nick Ebben
Delft
1:30:48
1:30:42
6
Rob Kromwijk
Woerden
1:31:20
1:31:04
7
Sander Bessels
Gouda
1:34:17
1:34:15
8
Merijn de Ruijter van Steveninck
Utrecht
1:34:29
1:34:22
9
Josse Dorleijn
Amsterdam
1:35:12
1:34:50
10
Imke Peter Boeve
Leersum
1:36:35
1:35:53
11
Kay Neven
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:39:43
1:39:24
12
Peter Vd Bor
Bussum
1:40:39
1:40:24
13
Jan Willem Doelman
Woudenberg
1:41:54
1:41:23
14
Jeffrey Dekker
Zwijndrecht
1:44:47
1:44:09
15
Thijs Hofman
Odijk
1:45:25
1:44:30
16
Hendrik Mostert
Veenendaal
1:46:04
1:45:11
17
Edward Doelman
Woudenberg
1:46:13
1:45:41
18
Rienk Nicolai
Maarn
1:47:08
1:46:57
19
Hugo De Jong
Utrecht
1:47:11
1:46:31
20
Wim Ophoff
Utrecht
1:48:21
1:47:30
21
Kevin Lems
Alblasserdam
1:48:58
1:48:33
22
Marijn de Haij
Veenendaal
1:49:15
1:48:50
23
Rens Dimmendaal
Utrecht
1:49:26
1:49:11
24
Olivier Wegelin
Utrecht
1:49:26
1:49:11
25
Peter Nightingale
Oss
1:51:11
1:50:57
26
Tijl van der Steeg
Amersfoort
1:51:34
1:50:57
27
Niels Benoist
Utrecht
1:52:34
1:51:43
28
Gertjan den Otter
Utrecht
1:53:36
1:52:44
29
Erik Peters
Utrecht
1:53:49
1:52:59
30
Bram Scheele
Gouda
1:54:12
1:53:20
31
Bas van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:54:41
1:54:22
32
Frank-Wim Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:57:09
1:56:30
33
Ruben Gouman
Utrecht
1:57:50
1:57:44
34
Rik Roosjen
Hengelo Ov
1:59:55
1:59:21
35
Stefan de Ruwe
Maarn
2:00:10
1:59:15
36
Tim de Fluiter
Utrecht
2:00:11
1:59:15
37
Martijn Valkenet
Utrecht
2:01:33
2:01:27
38
Mike van den Berg
Utrecht
2:04:24
2:03:34
39
Guido Koolhaas
Utrecht
2:04:51
2:04:02
40
Bart Ittmann
Utrecht
2:05:21
2:04:49
41
Roy van Maurik
Breda
2:06:03
2:05:32
42
Robbert Rijssenbeek
Amsterdam
2:06:39
2:06:06
43
Ruben Schrijver
Amersfoort
2:07:10
2:06:50
44
Sasja de Grave
Nijmegen
2:08:18
2:07:22
HM40, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Loots
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:24:58
1:24:54
2
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
1:29:21
1:29:17
3
Nico de Vries
Kampen
1:31:01
1:30:54
4
Jeroen Gilijamse
Alblasserdam
1:33:36
1:33:11
5
Marco Hendriks
Monster
1:34:13
1:34:10
6
Erwin van der Schoot
Zaltbommel
1:35:16
1:35:01
7
Richard Trifunovic
Rotterdam
1:35:40
1:35:32
8
Martijn Ravesteijn
Rotterdam
1:36:38
1:36:02
9
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:37:05
1:36:33
10
Jeroen Mens
Odijk
1:38:14
1:38:09
11
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:41:42
1:41:33
12
Pieter Calis
Soest
1:41:48
1:40:57
13
Edwin Korthorst
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:41:53
1:41:48
14
Wiecher van der Laan
Maarn
1:42:29
1:41:51
15
Henk Westeneng
Veenendaal
1:43:41
1:42:46
16
Cedric Lageman
Appeltern
1:43:42
1:43:19
17
Bas van Veen
Soest
1:43:46
1:43:27
18
Rommy de Leeuw
Gouda
1:43:56
1:43:40
19
Bart Fischer
Zeist
1:44:10
1:43:54
20
Alwin de Lijster
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:44:17
1:43:58
21
Peter van Thienen
Leersum
1:44:59
1:44:31
22
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:45:05
1:44:46
23
Jako Sterrenburg
Alblasserdam
1:45:07
1:44:47
24
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
1:47:32
1:47:23
25
Henk Bruins
Amstelveen
1:48:23
1:47:46
26
Jeroen van Netten
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:49:02
1:48:41
27
Marc van den Elsen
Son en Breugel
1:49:53
1:49:36
28
Martin Verhage
Alblasserdam
1:50:02
1:49:43
29
Gerard Schram
De Meern
1:51:01
1:50:35
30
Roy Hoogeslag
Raalte
1:52:05
1:51:35
31
Andrê Boer
Odijk
1:52:33
1:52:02
32
Evert Schut
Bunnik
1:54:45
1:54:39
33
Roland Borsje
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:55:12
1:54:20
34
Arthur Werner
Soest
1:55:21
1:54:42
35
Willem van Vlastuin (RW)
Runnersworld
1:55:42
1:55:28
36
Sergej van Middendorp
Doorn
1:55:52
1:55:08
37
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:58:12
1:57:19
38
Paul Dorrepaal
Gouda
1:58:35
1:57:39
39
Stefan de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:58:37
1:58:07
40
Hayo de Haan (RW)
Runnersworld
2:02:25
2:02:12
41
Patrick Hooiveld
Houten
2:05:32
2:04:38
42
Ronald van Denderen
Spijk gem Lingewaal
2:06:55
2:06:31
43
Ronald van der Heide
Naarden
2:10:12
2:10:02
44
Sijbrand de Jong
Alblasserdam
2:10:27
2:10:01
45
Hugo Bijl
Utrecht
2:12:20
2:11:56
46
Leo Oosterveen
Zeist
2:13:46
2:13:02
HM50, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim de Jong
's-Gravenzande
1:26:00
1:25:56
2
Joost Siere
Leiden
1:28:24
1:28:20
3
Gert Bakkenes
Maassluis
1:31:23
1:31:19
4
Frans Van ''T SCHIP
Mijdrecht
1:34:30
1:34:24
5
Jaap van Dam
Papendrecht
1:36:47
1:36:31
6
Kees Oostweegel
Zaandam
1:37:07
1:36:39
7
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:37:16
1:36:54
8
Ton Hoefakker
Zeist
1:38:38
1:38:23
9
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
1:38:40
1:38:22
10
Hans Rabouw
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:39:49
1:39:27
11
Rene Sel
Veenendaal
1:41:39
1:41:21
12
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
1:42:02
1:41:46
13
Bas Klein
Woudenberg
1:43:05
1:42:55
14
Eric de Kort
Zeist
1:43:25
1:42:52
15
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
1:44:06
1:43:56
16
Ton Vremam
Bodegraven
1:44:41
1:44:32
17
Erik Brandsema
Maurik
1:45:05
1:44:45
18
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
1:45:05
1:44:31
19
Frank Verkaaik
Amsterdam
1:47:07
1:46:51
20
Eugene Sedney
Zeist
1:47:32
1:46:51
21
Freddy Sel
Veenendaal
1:48:08
1:47:48
22
Ron de Bruyn
Rotterdam
1:48:22
1:47:32
23
Patrick van der Spek
Maassluis
1:49:29
1:49:11
24
Johan Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:50:41
1:50:33
25
Arie Warnaar
Maassluis
1:51:01
1:50:44
26
Frans Claus
Vianen Ut
1:51:45
1:51:23
27
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:52:15
1:51:44
28
Marcel Houberg
Arnhem
1:52:16
1:51:45
29
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
1:52:20
1:51:41
30
Eric Klok
Maassluis
1:52:38
1:52:20
31
Marcel van der Geest
Oud Ade
1:52:56
1:52:14
32
Jacques van Dijken
Leersum
1:53:05
1:52:06
33
Jack van den Hengel
Odijk
1:55:46
1:55:38
34
Peter Veldt
Hoogland
1:56:13
1:55:57
35
Ruud van der Geugten
IJsselstein Ut
1:58:01
1:57:48
36
Ad Warmerdam
Almere
1:58:05
1:57:23
37
Martin Kemperman
Doorn
1:58:36
1:58:08
38
Marco van Vessum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:59:58
1:59:36
39
Harrie Swarte
Leersum
2:00:09
1:59:40
40
Bram de Visser
Noordwijk Zh
2:00:50
2:00:45
41
Theo Kop
Heemstede
2:03:52
2:03:09
42
Jan Bubberman
Houten
2:05:02
2:04:01
43
Hans Stutvoet
Mijnsheerenland
2:05:59
2:05:46
44
Rob van t Padje
Amsterdam
2:06:27
2:05:45
45
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
2:07:28
2:07:13
46
JM Witbreuk
Doorn
2:07:48
2:07:14
47
Leonard van Nispen
Utrecht
2:10:34
2:10:28
48
Tonnie Heijnekamp
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:10:34
2:10:00
49
Broer Miedema
Zeewolde
2:13:15
2:12:49
50
Erik Ottens
Borger
2:13:17
2:12:19
HVSEN, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Vonk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:40:06
1:39:47
2
Nienke van Dorp
Maarssen
1:42:41
1:41:57
3
Hanne Hoffman
Odijk
1:44:09
1:43:14
4
Sieneke Ribberink
Utrecht
1:47:09
1:46:43
5
Liora Ebben
Maastricht
1:53:50
1:53:42
6
Annabel Sluijs
Amsterdam
1:56:07
1:55:16
7
Jolien van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:58:53
1:58:34
8
Kim van der Vegt
Hengelo Ov
1:59:55
1:59:21
9
Rineke de Visser
Voorhout
2:00:49
2:00:45
10
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
2:07:18
2:06:47
11
Tina van der Vyver
Maarn
2:19:08
2:18:21
HV35, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Wijnalda-TeVelde
Bunnik
1:40:21
1:40:12
2
Lena-Lynn Schevers
Maarn
1:46:33
1:46:30
3
Heidy Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:50:02
1:49:42
4
Berbel Würth
Utrecht
1:51:39
1:51:33
5
Marlies van der Meulen
Maarsbergen
1:54:10
1:53:29
6
Janneke Huijssoon
Doorn
1:55:27
1:54:57
7
Marjanne Roel
Baarn
1:55:55
1:55:40
8
Paula van Dijk
Amersfoort
2:02:29
2:02:13
9
Jojanneke Bijsterbosch
Doorn
2:03:51
2:02:58
10
Hedwich Hoogcarspel
Utrecht
2:04:51
2:04:02
11
Merel Vehmeyer
Houten
2:05:02
2:04:01
12
Barbara Bontekoning
Diemen
2:08:34
2:07:43
13
Annelies Hartkoorn
Alblasserdam
2:11:35
2:11:10
14
Chantalle van Bentum
Houten
2:13:04
2:12:11
15
Thekla van Middendorp
Doorn
2:18:13
2:17:29
16
Jacqueline Avezaat
Elst Ut
2:30:13
2:29:13
HV45, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Starrenburg
Honselersdijk
1:38:59
1:38:54
2
Annemarie Smits (RW)
Runnersworld
1:46:14
1:46:00
3
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:50:45
1:50:14
4
Esther van Loenen
Maassluis
1:56:27
1:56:09
5
Carla van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:57:16
1:57:11
6
Joke de Bie
Doorn
2:03:17
2:03:11
7
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
2:13:04
2:12:11
8
Esther Stutvoet
Mijnsheerenland
2:14:35
2:14:21
9
Cileke Exler
Houten
2:14:57
2:14:04
www.uitslagen.nl
24-06-2016 21:10