Uitslagenlijst MidZomerLoop Leiderdorp

Leiderdorp - Vrijdag 17 juni 2016

MAN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jochem Loos
Roelofarendsveen
22:21
2
Melvin Welsink
Haarlem
22:56
3
Matthijs Horlings
23:10
4
Steve Klink
24:04
5
Mike Bruce
Zoetermeer
24:11
6
Maurice Pieterson
Leiderdorp
24:40
7
Tom Claykens
Leiden
25:18
8
Robert Belt
25:20
9
Thijs Roos
Leiderdorp
25:55
10
Rachid vd Meer
Leiden
26:33
11
Marcel Ravensbergen
Leiden
26:48
12
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
27:47
13
Klaas Jukema
Leiderdorp
28:29
14
Chris Harrewijn
28:51
15
Nico Meeuwenoord
29:02
16
Janco Kazatzidis
Leiderdorp
29:09
17
Délano Hoogendam
Leidedorp
29:39
18
Ramon Hoogendam
Leiderdorp
29:41
19
Michel van der Wereld
30:07
20
Jeroen Postma
Leiden
30:15
21
Maxwell Bayer
30:47
22
Björn v Houdt
Leiderdorp
31:15
23
Ruben v Schaik
Leiderdorp
31:16
24
Serge Kastridin
31:42
25
Tom Molenaar
Leiden
32:08
26
Tom Brouwer
Leiderdorp
33:15
27
Joris Otte
Leiderdorp
33:48
28
Robert Siekmann
33:52
29
Piet Sulkers
Leiderdorp
33:56
30
Peter vd Ven
Zoeterwoude
34:07
31
Cons Callenbach
Leiderdorp
34:38
32
Sven Vletter
35:27
33
Piet Berg
Leiderdorp
36:36
34
Jip de Vroom
Leiderdorp
36:38
35
Ton Michiels
Delfgauw
37:09
36
Ben Ares
Leiden
37:15
37
Gerben Jukema
Leiderdorp
37:44
38
Caspar Ong
Leiderdorp
39:02
39
Leon Oostdam
De Leeuwerik L'dorp
39:35
40
Daan Droog
Leiderdorp
39:41
41
Jos Dohmen
Leiderdorp
39:56
42
Joep Dohmen
Leiderdorp
39:58
43
Wout Knol
Leiden
40:40
44
Jort van Poeteren
Leiderdorp
40:47
45
Victor Budden
Elckerlyc Leiderdorp
41:16
46
Igor Sekeris
Leiderdorp
41:28
47
Jan Baronner
Leiderdorp
41:39
48
Conor Browne
41:52
49
Alfie Brees
42:54
50
Ninu Browne
42:54
51
Paul Browne
42:57
52
Hidde van Poeteren
Leiderdorp
44:20
53
Vincent de Vroom
Leiderdorp
44:36
54
Willem van Poeteren
Leiderdorp
44:39
55
Peter Halfwerk
45:09
56
Tarek Aly
Leiden
45:13
57
Paco Busteros Leon
Leiderdorp
45:22
VROUW, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dani O'Sullivan
Oegstgeest
28:33
2
Wendy Schmit
Zoetermeer
30:26
3
Everdien van der Leek
31:17
4
Linda Alexandra
's-Gravenzande
32:34
5
Linda van Putten
33:54
6
Sabine van Rossenberg
Leiden
34:08
7
Paulien de Leeuw
Leiden
34:23
8
Zuzana Illesova
Leiden
34:30
9
Carolien Linnemann
Leiden
34:31
10
Judith Bogaartz
Leiderdorp
35:26
11
Marije Groen
Leiderdorp
35:56
12
Anne Brouwer
Leiderdorp
37:07
13
Claudia Mannee
Voorburg
37:23
14
Jelena Brillenburg Wurth
's-Gravenhage
37:24
15
Evelyn Leahy
37:24
16
Anne Jukema
Leiderdorp
37:44
17
Marjolein v Boxtel
Geldrop
38:16
18
Lisette Visser
Rijnsaterwoude
38:16
19
Mischa vd Geest
Leiderdorp
38:42
20
Diana v Harten
Leiderdorp
38:42
21
Sandra McKay
39:47
22
Emma Brees
Leiden
39:58
23
Simone Paardekooper
Leiderdorp
39:59
24
Marielle Kasper
Leiderdorp
40:50
25
Goreth Budden
41:15
26
Mariana Postma-Bufill
Leiden
41:25
27
Vikki Wardley
41:26
28
Judith Sekeris
Leiderdorp
41:29
29
Annelies Schoone
41:34
30
Marjan Slot
Zoetermeer
42:27
31
Ot de Vroom
Leiderdorp
44:30
32
Elviera van Egmond
Leiderdorp
45:13
33
Suzanne de Raadt
Leiderdorp
46:56
34
Frederique Kleverlaan
Leiderdorp
46:56
35
Marije Groen
Leiderdorp
49:01
36
Sabine van Rossenberg
Leiden
49:02
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Biewenga
37:02
2
Andre Schaap
37:08
3
Dave Houben
Zoetermeer
37:32
4
Martijn v.d. Star
37:33
5
Matthijs Kallenberg
Leiden
40:05
6
Aron van Duijvenbode
40:11
7
Frank van Houdt
40:32
8
Frank v Boxtel
Geldrop
40:46
9
Bas de Bruijn
Leiderdorp
41:09
10
Koos vd Wijngaard
Leiden
41:38
11
Menno vd Holst
Leiderdorp
42:14
12
Bob Schijvenaars
Zoeterwoude
42:19
13
Mathieu Hilgersom
Voorschoten
42:26
14
Jeroen Bussmann
Leiderdorp
42:27
15
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
43:27
16
Emile van Diggele
Leiderdorp
43:31
17
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
43:45
18
Jesse Koymans
Wateringen
43:48
19
Arie v.d. Marel
44:31
20
Eelo van Herp
Leiden
44:43
21
Martin Oostdam
Leiderdorp
44:50
22
Andre van Hemert
Leiderdorp
45:56
23
Karsten Glasbergen
Leiden
46:16
24
Victorio Saez Telens
46:19
25
Wim Vollenberg
Leiderdorp
46:19
26
Piet-Hein van der Ploeg
Zoeterwoude
46:40
27
Michel Hendriks
Bleiswijk
47:52
28
Stan van Haasteren
Leiderdorp
47:57
29
Max Makurt
47:58
30
Hans Jansen
49:05
31
Charll Hoogstraten
Leiden
49:40
32
René Meijer
Zoeterwoude
50:07
33
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
50:27
34
Carel van der Lippe
Leiderdorp
50:29
35
Piet v.d. Meer
51:31
36
Paul van Giezen
51:55
37
Peter Kaljouw
52:59
38
Steven Stouten
Leiderdorp
53:02
39
Bob van Lierop
Leiderdorp
53:48
40
Roy Kuiper
Leiden
54:29
41
Arnold v Velthoven
Haarlem
54:36
42
Cees vd Tang
Leiderdorp
55:06
43
Ruud van Akker
Voorschoten
55:35
44
Jos Mascini
55:37
45
Pieter Leegwater
Leiderdorp
55:54
46
Leendert blok
Leiden
56:07
47
Tekin Kutlubay
Voorschoten
57:04
48
Mank Bloemendaal
Leiderdorp
57:22
49
Robert laan
Leiderdorp
57:29
50
Peter Touw
Ter Aar
57:45
51
Ruud Freeke
Leiderdorp
58:17
52
Walter van Krieken
Bleiswijk
58:30
53
Peter de Jong
Zoeterwoude
58:35
54
André vd Geest
Leiderdorp
58:50
55
Ruud vd Kroft
Benthuizen
58:54
56
Daniël Knegt
Hazerswoude
58:55
57
Leandros vd Berg
Den Haag
1:00:21
58
Juan Vrijs
Leiden
1:00:34
59
Ling-Po Shik
1:01:04
60
Wim Reeuwijk
Noordwijkerhout
1:02:02
61
Marnix Vietor
Leiden
1:09:50
62
Robert van der Bijl
Leiderdorp
1:11:08
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Liselotte vd Berg
Zoeterwoude
39:16
2
Janneke van Spijker
Leiderdorp
46:23
3
Francis Rotteveel
49:39
4
Saskia Bras
Leiden
50:19
5
Susanne Jansen
53:19
6
Connie
Leiderdorp
53:32
7
Katje Fikenscher
53:37
8
Monica Bril
Leiden
53:49
9
Marscha Moes
Leimuiden
54:20
10
Conchita prins
Leiden
54:31
11
Chantal Penseel
54:51
12
Chantal Penseel
55:42
13
Leonie Massaar
55:54
14
Manon Filippo
Voorschoten
56:18
15
Esme Versteeg
56:19
16
Frowine den Oudendammer
Leiderdorp
56:59
17
Giuditta Farci
Schiedam
57:27
18
Marijke Flippo
Voorschoten
58:11
19
Mirte Koopman
Leiden
58:59
20
Natasja vd Geest
Leiderdorp
1:00:21
21
Jelleke Nicolai
1:01:39
22
Clara van Loen-Osterhaus
Leiderdorp
1:01:39
23
Sandra v Beek
Leiderdorp
1:01:54
24
Christa van Beek
Leiderdorp
1:02:54
25
Marije Bol
1:03:47
26
K. Raghoebar
1:07:25
27
Flora v.d. Marel
1:07:29
28
Leontien Schuiling
Leiden
1:07:30
29
Lilian Weber
Leiderdorp
1:07:32
30
Carlein Vollenberg
1:07:44
31
Marian Bik
Leiderdorp
1:07:54
32
Liesbeth Buitink
Leiderdorp
1:08:18
33
Gerda Roest
1:09:51
34
Maartje vd Weyden
Leiderdorp
1:09:53
35
Angelica Negro
Leiderdorp
1:11:06
36
Elsbeth Verhoek
Leiderdorp
1:12:59
37
Karin Vermeij
Leiden
1:14:09
38
Nicole Kusters
Leiderdorp
1:19:45
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2016 11:48