Uitslagenlijst BUFFER-RUN

Bingelrade - Vrijdag 17 juni 2016

D5J, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Cathelijne Kam
Hoensbroek
2000
24:03
2
Sabien Peters
Valkenburg
1999
26:14
3
Emma Trafas
Oirsbeek
2002
26:25
4
Fleur Theeven
Sittard
2000
28:42
D5S, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Anne Balter
Hoensbroek
1989
21:33
2
Shelly van der Ven
Heerlen
1994
21:54
3
Monique Slot
Brunssum
1985
24:52
4
Danique Peeters
Maastricht
1996
27:47
5
Carlijn Smeets
Landgraaf
1995
28:57
6
Michelle Maars
Heerlen
1989
29:01
7
Dagmar Geilenkirchen
Brunssum
1984
29:48
8
Kelly Smeets
Brunssum
1990
29:49
9
Sandra Monnens
Echt
1988
30:26
10
Laudy Dikken
Kerkrade
1996
30:29
11
Lonneke Brouns
Ittervoort
1991
30:56
12
Manou Maars
Brunssum
1987
31:13
13
Patty van Beek
Kerkrade
1997
31:27
14
Kim Otten
Heerlen
1988
31:32
15
Neldine Hameleers
Eygelshoven
1999
31:34
16
Nora Benchettouh
Nuth
1998
31:35
17
Vera Hoedemakers
Geleen
1996
31:56
18
Rachelle Zirbi
Brunssum
1989
32:09
19
Bianca de Winter
Brunssum
1984
33:46
20
Rachel Lentjes
Sittard
1988
33:52
21
Maud Ritzen
Kerkrade
1997
33:53
22
Lotte Bego
Heerlen
1990
35:06
23
Svenja Schoumakers
Landgraaf
1990
35:10
24
Nicole Proemper
Baesweilen (D)
1989
35:53
25
Gladys Schunken
Kerkrade
1982
36:27
26
Maud van Hoeflaken
Brunssum
1996
36:50
27
Linda Engelen
Landgraaf
1984
37:35
D5V, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Gonnie Dautzenberg
1972
23:58
2
Audrey de Wijs
1978
24:31
3
Lisette Karssing
Heerlen
1969
25:18
4
Monique Roberts
Hoensbroek
1964
26:13
5
Odile Wetzels
Limbricht
1964
26:16
6
Beentjes
Geleen
1964
26:19
7
Janet Voogel
Schinveld
1976
27:23
8
Nadine Icario-Eyssen
Puth
1977
28:45
9
Marlees Bus
Hoensbroek
1961
29:25
10
Wilma Lenoir
Neerbeek
1965
29:47
11
Anita Heijne
Geleen
1962
30:15
12
Belinda de Jong
Landgraaf
1969
30:44
13
Elvira Scheffers
Kerkrade
1969
32:01
14
Nathalie Dhondt
Heerlen
1975
32:05
15
Hurkens
Hoensbroek
1963
32:07
16
Rosie Kleinjans
Sittard
1958
32:14
17
Kirsten Ritt
Bocholtz
1978
32:16
18
Josta Senden
Selfkant
1968
32:27
19
Desiree van Puijvelde
Heerlen
1969
32:51
20
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
1957
32:52
21
Nicole Meurers
Simpelveld
1963
32:56
22
Anja Bessems
Sittard
1978
33:25
23
Beppie Vugs
Bingelrade
1957
33:55
24
Kim Coronado
Schinveld
1975
33:57
25
Colleen Brown
Merkelbeek
1967
33:58
26
Timmermans I.
bingelrade
1965
34:22
27
Marjolein Dautzenberg
Landgraaf
1975
34:24
28
Nicolle Hemel-Franssen
Brunssum
1972
35:28
29
Nicole Hoenen
Brunssum
1969
36:07
30
Nathalie Duclos
Kerkrade
1979
36:27
31
T Lebesque
Beek
1978
36:28
32
Meta Cuppers
Heerlen
1968
36:32
33
Gonnie Daemen
Brunssum
1968
36:51
34
Yvette Soyer
Heerlen
1968
36:53
35
Donna Kusters
Landgraaf
1975
36:55
36
Francien Mertens
Brunssum
1973
36:56
37
Pauline van Hoof
Heerlen
1965
38:11
38
Monique de la Haye
Heerlen
1975
39:17
39
Bianca Beuner
Würselen
1981
42:05
40
Cindy Wetzels
Heerlen
1976
45:00
H5J, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jesse van der Raadt
Schinveld
2001
20:46
2
Tim Reijnders
Ulestraten
2000
20:58
3
Lourens
Heerlen
2001
21:51
4
Roel Gorissen
Elsloo
2001
22:13
5
Raff Franken
Brunssum
1999
24:14
6
Kenny Theunissen
Bingelrade
2004
24:18
7
Roel Wevers
Schinveld
2004
25:30
8
Sam de Ploeg
Valkenburg aan de Geul
2000
26:03
9
Senna America
Bocholtz
2006
32:08
10
Wouter Vermeer
Ransdaal
2002
35:01
H5S, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Jorrit van der Raadt
Schinveld
1996
17:08
2
Sybout Jonkman
Kerkrade
1997
17:13
3
Rutger Wever
Echt
1993
19:20
4
Pieter Max Kam
Hoensbroek
1999
20:03
5
Ruben van Herk
Bingelrade
1998
20:26
6
Tim Huijten
Hoensbroek
1988
21:07
7
Maximiliaan Verspagen
Rekem-Lanaken
1998
21:41
8
Stenley Treuinret
Oirsbeek
1996
21:43
9
Dax Steins
Hoensbroek
1984
21:54
10
Lesley Basten
Hoensbroek
1988
22:00
11
Andy Donners (geb.dat. onbek!)
Kerkrade
1996
22:27
12
Brian Duffels
Kerkrade
1991
23:18
13
Jeffrey Sloote
Heerlen
1989
23:28
14
Jordy Raets
Brunssum
1987
23:29
15
Hans Schoenmakers
Voerendaal
1981
23:44
16
Colan van der Neut
Heerlen
1984
24:01
17
Luuk Janssen
Sittard
1988
24:15
18
Pjotr Even
Sittard
1982
24:27
19
Patrick Theeven
Susteren
1982
24:28
20
Dion Spronken
Schimmert
1985
25:01
21
Robin Engelen
Geleen
1995
25:04
22
Stef Houben
Oirsbeek
1995
25:59
23
Bob Gulpen
Maastricht
1988
26:55
24
Alexander Mosser
Baesweilen (D)
1986
28:22
25
Krishan Boere
Beutenaken
1981
28:50
26
Brian Schijns
Simpelveld
1995
28:52
27
Haans
Geleen
1985
29:52
28
Rob Haan
Sittard
1988
33:51
29
Nino Mosa
Sittard
1989
34:39
H5V, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Rola Deumens
Brussel
1979
18:29
2
Dennis Heemskerk
Schinveld
1972
18:43
3
Frans Hoek
Merkelbeek
1965
19:50
4
Michel Deckers
Maastricht
1969
20:04
5
Maurice Veltrop
Nuth
1974
20:08
6
Pierre Albert
Sittard
1954
21:20
7
Arno Zuylen
Nieuwstadt
1967
21:37
8
Arnoud de Graaf
Sterksel
1963
21:52
9
Marco Pape
Brunssum
1974
22:44
10
Luc Cools
Brunssum
1969
22:44
11
Mark Zabawa
Oirsbeek
1979
22:51
12
Henk van der Raadt
Schinveld
1959
22:54
13
Jos Nijsten
Brunssum
1958
23:15
14
Ger Arnoldussen
Amstenrade
1958
23:24
15
Hendrik-Jan Hool
Kerkrade
1960
23:49
16
Hans Kam
Hoensbroek
1968
24:02
17
Paul Willemsen
Brunssum
1963
25:03
18
Leo Gooyen
Heerlen
1955
25:13
19
John van Puijvelde
Heerlen
1959
25:26
20
Leon Walraven
Sweikhuizen
1966
25:45
21
Rob Heijne
Geleen
1964
25:52
22
Mario Theeven
Sittard
1965
25:55
23
Frank Hamstra
Brunssum
1974
26:01
24
Robert Tieben
Bocholtz
1971
26:08
25
Theo van Herd
Brunssum
1956
26:20
26
John Wevers
Schinveld
1968
26:22
27
Ivan Villescas
Amstenrade
1971
26:40
28
Jan Smid
Brunssum
1958
26:45
29
Hans Nelissen
Sittard
1959
26:51
30
Henk Bosch
Oirsbeek
1980
26:54
31
Rene Sturmans
Schinveld
1970
27:36
32
Paul Klos
Brunssum
1968
27:38
33
Jo Peeters
Maastricht
1957
27:48
34
Martin Engelen
Geleen
1962
27:48
35
Jan den Oever
Sittard
1949
27:55
36
Jo Pfeifer
1947
28:32
37
Lesley Aarts
Beek
1973
28:38
38
Luc Reinders
Sittard
1973
28:38
39
Ron De Groot
Sittard
1965
28:48
40
Henk Weerts
Born
1957
28:51
41
Walter Bos
Nuth
1965
28:51
42
John Loeffen
Bingelrade
1960
28:52
43
John Peters
Schinveld
1977
29:02
44
Jan de Groot
Sittard
1957
29:03
45
Thomas Flecken
Selfkant
1981
29:13
46
Peter kleuters
Merkelbeek
1952
29:28
47
Tom Richter
Sittard
1964
29:34
48
Harold Kleijnen
Meerssen
1973
30:14
49
Pascal Engelen
Landgraaf
1976
31:01
50
Ray Wijnands
Kerkrade
1969
31:50
51
Mischa Gielen
Munstergeleen
1972
31:52
52
Michel America
Bocholtz
1968
32:10
53
Charles Gebben
Schinveld
1966
33:17
54
Antoine Janssen
Kerkrade
1968
33:18
55
Chris Elands
Holtum
1947
33:34
56
Peter Otten
Brunssum
1961
33:39
57
Erik Buttner
Sittard
1965
34:38
58
Martin Vermeer
Ransdaal
1965
35:03
59
Antoon Franssen
Bocholtz
1950
35:28
60
Annelies Keulers
Brunssum
1957
35:52
D10S, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Venetia Berk
Geleen
1983
40:19
2
Fenne Loots
Klimmen
1997
42:52
3
Nicole Leinders
Sittard
1985
45:30
4
Alicia Loot
Landgraaf
1984
47:18
5
Tara de Koster
Schimmert
1987
47:57
6
Loes Smeets
Echt
1986
48:50
7
Chris Schmeetz
Sittard
1986
51:37
8
Andrea Ramakers
Jabeek
1982
52:32
9
Michelle Creemers
Roosteren
1993
54:28
10
Daphne Eijkenboom
Susteren
1987
54:48
11
Loes Geitz
Doenrade
1988
55:19
12
Tessie Bahnen
Kerkrade
1983
55:53
13
Claudia Steskens
Susteren
1987
58:37
D10V, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Wendy Pierik
Jabeek
1979
45:46
2
Eline Zaad
Brunssum
1979
46:15
3
Sibilla Eymael
Kerkrade
1962
46:43
4
Dorine Coninx
Maasmechelen
1979
47:21
5
Nicole Spaargaren
Sittard
1963
47:48
6
Gertie Thielens
Simpelveld
1956
48:42
7
Nicole Druman
Brunssum
1976
49:49
8
Joy Villescas
Amstenrade
1974
50:44
9
Detlev Majcherek
Heerlen
1978
50:45
10
Jose Janssen
Schinveld
1966
51:26
11
Chantal Beragg
Sittard
1981
51:36
12
Chantal van Oijen
Brunssum
1971
51:49
13
Mandy Veetman
Oirsbeek
1979
52:44
14
Anke Trafas
Oirsbeek
1975
52:44
15
Laurence Duijsens
Sittard
1976
53:09
16
Sonja Verbraak
Nieuwstadt
1975
53:28
17
Najat Stito
Heerlen
1979
53:41
18
Paula Odekerken
Geleen
1963
53:53
19
Nicole Wielders
Sittard
1966
54:16
20
Tanja de Jong
Brunssum
1972
54:30
21
Sandra Gouw
Brunssum
1967
54:49
22
Natascha Schrijen
Urmond
1969
55:24
23
Katleen Vandenbranden
Nijswiller
1974
55:34
24
Chantal Goossens
Lanaken
1961
55:50
25
Jolanda Eijk
Sittard
1963
56:22
26
Klazien Geurts-Ebbens
Maastricht
1977
56:23
27
Nicole Vrehen
Schalbruch
1976
57:25
28
Esther Leurs
Nieuwstadt
1969
57:39
29
Jaqueline van Kleef
Sittard
1967
58:12
30
Sonja Maes
Geleen
1964
58:39
31
Jet Peeters
Bingelrade
1970
58:40
32
Marlies Hilkens Hamers
Sittard
1962
58:40
33
Jolanda Herffs
Selfkant
1974
58:49
34
Suzanna Zwiers-van Nunen
Doenrade
1973
1:01:14
35
Nancy Gijsbers
Amstenrade
1973
1:04:09
36
Verona Janssen
Geleen
1970
1:05:07
37
Vivianne Lauxen
Heel
1975
1:08:04
38
Stephanie Yazzie
Brunssum
1977
1:12:14
H10S, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Roel Wijmenga
Elsloo
1992
32:37
2
Wim van Hammeren
Maastricht
1992
37:26
3
Jurjen Knarren
Heerlen
1983
37:49
4
Tom Gielkens
Nijmegen
1991
37:59
5
Roger v/d Merwe
Buchten
1981
38:36
6
Paul Steskens
Echt
1983
38:54
7
Bart Mennink
Susteren
1985
39:35
8
Jeroen Meerveeld
Heerlen
1986
40:05
9
Ike Schrijnemaekers
Hoensbroek
1992
42:15
10
Tom Frissen
Bocholtz
1998
42:16
11
Rik Willems
Valkenburg
1989
42:32
12
Rene Spijkers
Eys
1984
42:45
13
Noël Souren
Bocholtz
1984
43:20
14
Hans van Putten
Brunssum
1981
47:28
15
Marvin Steengraver
Brunssum
2001
48:13
16
Ben Weyzen
Maaseik
1986
48:37
17
Rik Tieben
Bocholtz
2001
48:47
18
Danny Daniels
Bingelrade
1988
49:42
19
Maurice Grissen
Brunssum
1986
54:25
20
Bart Kerkhof
Doenrade
1993
54:30
21
Dani Cicak
Maastricht
1999
54:37
22
Dennis van Zanten
Schinnen
1983
54:41
23
Nick van Grinsven
Geleen
1987
55:00
24
mike Cortjaens
Landgraaf
1997
59:58
H10V, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Gebjr
Tijd
1
Achim Tholen
Gangelt
1977
33:48
2
Marco Debets
1974
34:44
3
Bart Vanwersch
Vijlen
1966
34:51
4
Patrick Franken
Sittard
1974
34:51
5
Raymond Maes
Schinveld
1970
36:32
6
Bas Pierik
Brunssum
1976
37:45
7
Patrick Deumens
Heerlen
1981
37:57
8
Roland Ettema
Voerendaal
1971
38:04
9
Tim van Herk
Brunssum
1980
38:22
10
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
1969
38:46
11
Maurice Cleven
Nieuwstadt
1975
39:19
12
Dolf Gregoire
Sittard
1962
39:24
13
Erik Hakma
Heerlen
1960
39:25
14
Rob Tummers
Hoensbroek
1967
39:48
15
Robin Kessels
Geleen
1977
39:50
16
Robert Blokzijl
Geleen
1972
40:11
17
Ramon van Dun
Brunssum
1974
40:37
18
Marcel Zielemans
Brunssum
1967
40:42
19
John van Eys
Nuth
1965
40:57
20
Dave Soemers
Schipperskerk
1979
41:01
21
Michael Berkers
Heerlen
1967
41:05
22
Ceriel Huijnen
Schinveld
1971
41:09
23
Raoul Spronken
Maastricht
1969
41:16
24
Richard Voorter
Born
1974
41:19
25
Marcel Huveneers
Geleen
1972
41:59
26
Nathal van der Meulen
Mechelen
1966
42:17
27
Leon Reijnders
Heerlen
1970
42:20
28
Wauben Leo
Doenrade
1963
42:35
29
Jos Hanssen
Schinveld
1963
42:45
30
Maurice Szlanina
Spaubeek
1973
42:53
31
Roger Willems
Bingelrade
1968
43:20
32
Pascal Lutgens
Heerlen
1969
43:23
33
Sjef Geitz
Hoensbroek
1957
43:57
34
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
1964
44:01
35
Patrick Bartel
Bingelrade
1964
44:02
36
Raymond Szostek
Maasmechelen
1962
44:12
37
Erik Jeurissen
Selfkant-Susterseel
1966
44:12
38
Roger Schrijnemaekers
Heerlen
1964
44:31
39
Joeri Verboord
Limbricht
1975
45:00
40
Daniels Martin
Bingelrade
1959
45:07
41
Rob Knops
Voerendaal
1968
45:11
42
Ronald Hoogeboom
Selfkant-Hillensberg
1970
45:21
43
Hugo Meurers
Simpelveld
1963
45:24
44
Charles Schaap
Wijnandsrade
1965
45:31
45
Jan vd Worp
Sittard
1963
45:31
46
Hans Boom
Echt
1975
45:32
47
Ger Caubo
Oirsbeek
1963
45:38
48
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
1964
45:39
49
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
1965
45:45
50
Pascal Steengraver
Brunssum
1971
46:00
51
Frank Schmidt
Aachen
1966
46:08
52
Frenken
Oirsbeek
1976
46:19
53
Michael Ahrens
Brunssum
1968
46:21
54
Wiel Dequelle
Heerlen
1956
46:29
55
Jo Wielders
Sittard
1964
46:32
56
Raoul Adjobo
Sittard
1946
46:33
57
Nick Janssen
Schinveld
1966
46:36
58
Jan Muijrers
Voerendaal
1945
46:37
59
Hans Jaschltowski
Selfkant Wehr
1966
46:40
60
Jos Beckers
Sittard
1958
46:41
61
Jacobs
Puth
1956
46:46
62
Stef Willems
Beek
1977
46:47
63
Henk Corstjens
Ittervoort
1964
46:49
64
Ronald Smeets
Brunssum
1968
47:00
65
Rob Kooiker
Sint Odilienberg
1969
47:03
66
Mark Offermans
Brunssum
1960
47:09
67
William Krautscheid
Brunssum
1970
47:20
68
Hans de Jong
Brunssum
1967
47:30
69
Thielens
Simpelveld
1954
47:30
70
Paul Jacobs
Oirsbeek
1960
47:34
71
Ron Mengelers
Brunssum
1973
47:46
72
Michael Boer
Puth
1959
47:51
73
Paul Eymael
Kerkrade
1960
48:12
74
Ron Hoevenaars
Brunssum
1965
48:20
75
Noël Roumans
Maasmechelen
1957
48:27
76
Bert Moerbeek
Sittard
1957
49:10
77
Matthieu Houben
Heerlen
1966
49:20
78
Houben
Heerlen
1960
49:31
79
J van der Loo
Geleen
1961
50:20
80
Wiel Caenen
Hoensbroek
1954
50:30
81
Rene Widdershoven
Puth
1966
50:41
82
Ron Theunissen
Bingelrade
1972
50:47
83
Rik Franssen
Brunssum
1978
50:54
84
Frans Laeven
Jabeek
1966
50:54
85
Habets
Oirsbeek
1957
51:09
86
Raymond Haagmans
Nuth
1965
51:13
87
Fred Lemmens
Hoensbroek
1951
51:14
88
Maurice Vroomen
Brunssum
1976
51:16
89
Ralf Trafas
Oirsbeek
1973
51:17
90
Levie
Roermond
1957
51:25
91
Ton Bus
Hoensbroek
1959
51:34
92
Frankwin Aerden
Schinveld
1965
51:37
93
Remi Smeets
Sittard
1961
51:47
94
Vallinga
Oirsbeek
1962
51:49
95
Jan Willms
Montfort
1955
52:07
96
Eric Claessens
Lanaken
1957
52:17
97
Eric Smeets
Heel
1963
52:24
98
Frenk Raaijmakers
Kerkrade
1960
52:26
99
Velthuis
Susteren
1968
53:10
100
Ton Castermans
Sittard
1962
53:13
101
Ron Kuipers
Amstenrade
1970
53:23
102
Rene Schouten
Susteren
1980
53:25
103
Peter Hannen
Linne
1966
53:37
104
Hay Gerrist
Hoensbroek
1967
54:04
105
Jos van Montfort
Herten
1965
54:10
106
Van Oppen
Beek
1973
54:27
107
Alain Kokkelmans
Stein
1963
54:44
108
Wijm Dijs
Kerkrade
1957
55:35
109
Peter Schmeetz
Geleen
1951
55:45
110
Eric Bessems
Bocholtz
1965
56:00
111
Kees Schroijen
Brunssum
1969
56:25
112
Hans Skuzbanja
Heerlen
1966
56:26
113
Berto Aquina
brunssum
1958
56:59
114
Jo Bahnen
Kerkrade
1950
57:46
115
Ton Muezers
Brunssum
1946
58:48
116
Jan Vleugels
Heerlen
1957
59:39
117
H. Werning
Limbricht
1958
1:01:10
118
Jos Peters
Heerlen
1954
1:02:11
RABOBANK VOLTA METIS Wilma Running
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2016 21:11