Uitslagenlijst Businessloop Amersfoort

Amersfoort - Vrijdag 17 juni 2016

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald van Lanen
Geonovum 1
19:38
2
Riewert Witte
Geonovum 1
21:02
3
Marc de Vriew
Geonovum 1
21:37
4
Thibaut de Jong
T.X. de Jong Tandzorg
21:42
5
Albert Post
Translink 1
21:51
6
Henk Koop
Enrise
22:10
7
Reinier Pols
CROP registeraccountants 1
22:32
8
Steven den Boer
LVB Networks
22:58
9
Simri Pool
Mauer® Locking Sytems 1
23:11
10
Lars Mol
Vereniging Eigen Huis
23:14
11
Ard van Diepen
Bureau de Bont 1
23:15
12
Jesse van Halteren
VBC Notarissen 1
23:22
13
Rob vd Post
PWC
23:29
14
Kai Stevens
Enrise
23:50
15
Roeland Pieper
MuConsult BV
24:05
16
Joost van Rekum
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
24:12
17
Richard Visser
Vereniging Eigen Huis
24:12
18
Marc Scholten
VBC Notarissen 1
24:17
19
Caspar Renkers
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
24:30
20
Peter van Bekkum
MuConsult BV
24:55
21
Christiaan Bouw
Mauer® Locking Sytems 1
24:57
22
Radboud Verhoeven
Vereniging Eigen Huis
25:27
23
Rinus Haaijer
MuConsult BV
25:45
24
Dennis van der Heiden
Amersfoort
25:47
25
Teus van de Beek
Croonwolter&dros 1
25:55
26
Maarten de Nooij
MKB Lease
25:59
27
Richard van Dijk
CROP registeraccountants 1
26:03
28
Ed Lankhorst
MKB Lease
26:10
29
Rogier Hazeu
Bovee 1
26:17
30
Kees Kooiman
PWC
26:18
31
Patrick van Vreeswijk
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
26:46
32
Joost van de Leur
Gemeente Amersfoort 1
26:47
33
John Sabbé
Amersfoort
26:48
34
Rob Barnhoorn
PWC
26:53
35
Thomas van Daal
Geesa bv
27:04
36
Theo Stockmann
Marxman Advocaten 1
27:27
37
Max Lechner
FlexxCon B.V.
28:01
38
Tom Witzel
Mauer® Locking Sytems 1
28:08
39
Henri van de Zandschulp
CROP registeraccountants 1
28:14
40
Hans Overbeek
Geonovum 2
28:22
41
Klaas-Jan van den Berg
FlexxCon B.V.
28:30
42
Bas Hoksbergen
CROP registeraccountants 1
28:33
43
Derrick Brouwn
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV
28:35
44
Arjan Zwaneveld
Geesa bv
29:10
45
Peter van Schie
EQUITY Accountants & Adviseurs
29:13
46
Martijn van de Polder
Enrise
29:21
47
Peter de Vries
EQUITY Accountants & Adviseurs
29:24
48
Mark Schilthuizen
MuConsult BV
29:40
49
Gerard van Keeken
Geesa bv
30:26
50
Rimmert de Jong
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV
30:36
51
Geert Teeuwissen
VBC Notarissen 1
30:40
52
Rob van de Velde
Geonovum 2
30:41
53
Twan Lemmers
Bovee 1
31:18
54
Jeff van der Vlugt
Mauer® Locking Sytems 1
31:44
55
Pieter van Waarden
Geonovum 1
32:02
56
Robbert Jan Meijer
MKB Lease
32:16
57
Jos Brouwer
LVB Networks
33:25
58
Tim Sonder
FlexxCon B.V.
33:30
59
Bas Besseling
Marxman Advocaten 1
35:04
60
Arjan Spijker
Mauer® Locking Sytems 1
35:53
61
Ed van Leenen
PWC
36:01
62
Rick van der Staaij
Enrise
36:40
63
Loek van Assalt
Look Out
40:48
64
Stefan van Essen
Enrise
41:10
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heleen Goeting
CROP registeraccountants 1
20:34
2
Esther Bruggeman
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV
23:17
3
Juliët van Drumpt
MuConsult BV
25:49
4
Annemiek Weijzen
Vereniging Eigen Huis
26:24
5
Veronique van Dijk
VBC Notarissen 1
26:40
6
Els Kalkhoven
MuConsult BV
27:28
7
Andrea Jonker
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
27:38
8
Marloes Klein Goldewijk
FlexxCon B.V.
28:21
9
Esther Borssen
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
28:25
10
Frederieke Baggerman
VBC Notarissen 1
28:28
11
Sane Lacor
Amersfoort
28:47
12
Lidwien Meeder
Gemeente Amersfoort 1
28:53
13
Tirza Huisingh
Bureau de Bont 1
29:13
14
Carlijn Schreuder
Marxman Advocaten 2
29:17
15
Jessica Bout
CROP registeraccountants 1
29:28
16
Scala Build
29:43
17
Linda Hartog-Kemmer
Enrise
30:04
18
Caroline Cuppens
T.X. de Jong Tandzorg
30:05
19
Nicole van Barneveld
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
30:07
20
Mei Nagayama
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
30:16
21
Esther Berendsen
LVB Networks
30:17
22
Henriette Brouwer
MKB Lease
30:22
23
Anniek Noorman
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
31:14
24
Christine Koster
Bureau de Bont 1
31:16
25
Paula Smolentzov
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
31:21
26
Wideke Boersma
Geonovum 2
31:30
27
Anouk Aarts
Van Lanschot 1
31:36
28
Michelle Reitsema
Elba-Rec 1
31:43
29
Dorus Huizenga
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
31:45
30
Marieke van der Meer
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV
31:47
31
Linda van den Brink
Geonovum 2
32:02
32
Sakia Bol
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
32:32
33
Anneli Belovics
T.X. de Jong Tandzorg
32:46
34
Yvonne Doets
Van Lanschot 1
33:04
35
Martine Beverdam
Translink 1
33:06
36
Matine Hop
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
33:08
37
Esther Stoker
FlexxCon B.V.
33:28
38
Maaike Korenstra
Bureau de Bont 1
33:44
39
Marijke vd Tweel
PWC
34:07
40
Marianne van Ramshorst
EQUITY Accountants & Adviseurs
34:53
41
Paula van Dijk
EQUITY Accountants & Adviseurs
34:54
42
Lara Boersma
EQUITY Accountants & Adviseurs
35:01
43
Janneke Braat
Marxman Advocaten 1
35:11
44
Chantal Hartjes
EQUITY Accountants & Adviseurs
35:15
45
Henriet Ossel
Amersfoort
35:40
46
Aline van Essen
Otterlo
35:41
47
Djony Jurg
MKB Lease
35:52
48
Carla Bunnik
PWC
35:58
49
Betty Venhorst
PWC
35:59
50
Jolanda Veldt
EQUITY Accountants & Adviseurs
36:03
51
Hannelies Bogemann
ThiemeMeulenhoff 1
36:52
52
Yara de Wilde
Mauer® Locking Sytems 1
37:37
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alex Schermer
Croonwolter&dros 2
40:23
2
Ben Vial
Soest
42:26
3
Jan Jager
Elba-Rec 2
42:52
4
Arnold Grondman
Croonwolter&dros 2
43:00
5
Kristen Wokke
Bureau de Bont 2
43:24
6
Emiel Ubbink
ThiemeMeulenhoff 2
43:29
7
Benno Roelofsen
Interface
44:01
8
Vincent Kroese
LVB Networks
44:28
9
Sven Warmerdam
Bureau de Bont 2
44:34
10
Bouke van der Veen
Railinfra Opleidingen
45:17
11
René Bremer
Translink 2
45:24
12
Maarten Storm
Geonovum 3
45:56
13
Johan Nienhuis
ThiemeMeulenhoff 2
46:00
14
Suriya Grandia
Mies Architectuur 2
46:27
15
Gertjan Wessels
Bureau de Bont 2
47:21
16
Jan-Willem Wesselink
Elba-Rec 2
47:26
17
Hidde Bijl
Gemeente Amersfoort 2
47:40
18
Edu van Schaik
PWC
47:48
19
Reinder Scheppink
Eemnes
48:01
20
Jeroen Bruinenberg
Elba-Rec 2
48:04
21
Gijs Koedam
Geonovum 3
48:08
22
Willem Brummel
Railinfra Opleidingen
48:18
23
Wiljo Florijn
Railinfra Opleidingen
48:47
24
Robin Viester
Translink 2
48:55
25
Cali Kadionda
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
49:05
26
Samuel Besseling
Marxman Advocaten 2
49:08
27
Walter Hoff
Bureau de Bont 2
49:27
28
Jan Timan van Dorp
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
49:30
29
Sander Maathuis
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
49:35
30
Dik Musch
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
49:43
31
Mark Hasselbach
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
49:51
32
Pieter van der Sluis
FlexxCon B.V.
50:25
33
Marcel Reuvers
Geonovum 3
50:28
34
John Vedder
Interface
50:35
35
Herman Smit
CROP registeraccountants 2
50:43
36
Floris Kleefman
CROP registeraccountants 2
51:25
37
Eelco Heerschop
Translink 2
51:51
38
Oscar Schneider
Bureau de Bont 2
51:53
39
Roelof Hoogers
Mauer® Locking Sytems 2
51:57
40
Miyamoto Toshinari
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
52:02
41
Jörgen Kaptein
Translink 3
52:05
42
Dave van der Vlugt
Mauer® Locking Sytems 2
52:09
43
Jeroen Brouwer
Marxman Advocaten 2
52:20
44
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
52:40
45
Ernst-Jan Vos
Handelsbanken
52:59
46
Boudewijn de Vries
Croonwolter&dros 3
53:31
47
Jeroen Schermerhorn
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
54:12
48
Erwin Hendriks
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
54:45
49
Niels Smit
Mauer® Locking Sytems 2
54:56
50
Jeroen Munk
ThiemeMeulenhoff 2
54:57
51
Dieter Vlaminck
ThiemeMeulenhoff 2
54:58
52
Herber Blokland
CROP registeraccountants 2
55:16
53
Arjen Santema
Geonovum 3
55:43
54
Donny Buisman
Marxman Advocaten 2
56:02
55
Roy van den Berg
Translink 2
56:10
56
Sjors Slaats
Geonovum 3
56:11
57
Harco Bik
Croonwolter&dros 2
56:27
58
Jeroen Peek
Croonwolter&dros 2
56:32
59
Daan Goote
LVB Networks
56:59
60
Kor de Boer
Marxman Advocaten 2
57:31
61
Wouter de Graaf
Bovee 2
58:02
62
Emile Beitler
Bovee 2
58:04
63
Eric Oosterkamp
Croonwolter&dros 3
58:06
64
Raoul Siepers
Translink 3
58:09
65
Marc Meeder
Croonwolter&dros 2
58:22
66
Jeroen Wijsman
Mies Architectuur 2
58:52
67
Niels de Jager
CROP registeraccountants 2
58:59
68
Jos Lechner
FlexxCon B.V.
1:00:55
69
Martel Berends
Croonwolter&dros 2
1:01:03
70
Christopher van Riessen
Mauer® Locking Sytems 2
1:01:15
71
Kees van Liethout
Croonwolter&dros 3
1:01:21
72
Marco Kartman
Translink 4
1:01:23
73
Jan Cornelis Visser
Croonwolter&dros 3
1:02:58
74
Stan Groenhuijsen
Translink 4
1:03:24
75
Peter Werkhoven
Interface
1:03:56
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miranda van der Kooij
ThiemeMeulenhoff 2
47:03
2
Mieke van de Beek
Gemeente Amersfoort 2
47:39
3
Jantien Stoter
Geonovum 3
51:24
4
Minda Dijkstra
Mies Architectuur 2
52:24
5
Marieke Slippens
Marxman Advocaten 2
53:28
6
Sophia Kear
PWC
53:33
7
Ellen van den Berg
Translink 3
53:45
8
Lisette van Zundert
Translink 2
54:18
9
Sanne Huisman
Bureau de Bont 2
54:40
10
Joyce Wijnberg
Translink 3
55:14
11
Mieke van de Beek
Gemeente Amersfoort 2
56:33
12
Janny de Boer
Amersfoort
56:35
13
Jantine Kraai
Interface
56:44
14
Mirjam Mensink
Yokogawa Europe B.V.
56:56
15
Joke van Egmond
PWC
57:29
16
Annet Koppens
ThiemeMeulenhoff 2
57:41
17
Marte Tiel
Translink 3
58:08
18
Marta Siczek
Interface
59:30
19
Lucienne Bongers
ThiemeMeulenhoff 2
1:01:13
20
Mariska Kiggen
Translink 4
1:01:48
21
Charlotte Jackson
Scala Build
1:01:49
22
Andrea van de Beek
Scala Build
1:01:49
23
Priscilla Voorbij
Translink 4
1:03:26
24
Lisette van Beusekom
Elba-Rec 2
1:03:55
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2016 18:49