Uitslagenlijst Purmerbosloop

Purmerend - Donderdag 16 juni 2016

MAN, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Mike de Dood
NEA Volharding
11:06
2
Frederik van Baar
NEA Volharding
13:17
3
Jan Zwemstra
NEA Volharding
15:23
4
Kees de Haas
Beverwijk
15:59
5
Henk Bond
Volendam
19:29
6
Dick Bond
Volendam
19:29
7
Paul Korthout
NEA Volharding
20:02
8
Ivan v.d. Molen
Purmerend
20:33
9
Dennis Hoff
Purmerend
21:20
10
Peter van de Stelt
Purmerend
25:11
VROUW, 3000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eline Mast
NEA Volharding
11:48
2
Kim Flucht
NEA Volharding
20:54
3
Mandy Pisano
Purmerend
20:57
4
Petra Croeze
Purmerend
22:51
MAN, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Richard Geijteman
Purmerend
19:31
2
Marck de Haan
Purmerend
19:49
3
Henk Kuijper
Ursem
20:51
4
Koos Pier
Volendam
21:58
5
Raymond van der Linden
Purmerend
23:00
6
Daan Sietses
Purmerend
23:18
7
Jaap Sietses
Purmerend
23:32
8
Martin Doeleman
Purmerend
24:35
9
Jordi Klomp
NEA Volharding
24:36
10
Andre Dam
Purmerend
24:59
11
Cornelis Groot
NEA Volharding
25:48
12
Jereon van Eeten
NEA Volharding
26:38
13
Robert Wienke
Zaandam
27:09
14
Jeffrey Wijnen
SVP Purmerend
28:03
15
Martijn Quatfass
Purmerend
28:31
16
Robert Hoornik
NEA Volharding
28:37
17
Martijn Roest
Purmerend
28:59
18
Sonny Roest
Purmerend
29:01
19
Sidney Butter
Edam
29:21
20
Rob Rossewij
NEA Volharding
29:35
21
Cees Esser
NEA Volharding
31:16
22
Gijs de Man
SVP Purmerend
31:59
23
Stephan Huisman
SVP Purmerend
32:56
24
Marcel de Haas
NEA Volharding
32:58
25
Ron Peters
NEA Volharding
44:34
VROUW, 5000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Michaela Buunk
Edam
24:09
2
Linda Kes
AV Edam
25:00
3
Kim Veerman
Volendam
25:50
4
Ine Hersbach
NEA Volharding
26:48
5
Sabrina Gortzak
NEA Volharding
27:06
6
Anja Rooze
Purmerend
27:15
7
Jessica Lagendijk
NEA Volharding
30:54
8
Cora Jongens
NEA Volharding
31:10
9
Sandra Kaaijmolen
Purmerend
31:19
10
Sonja Spierdijk
NEA Volharding
31:52
11
Silvana Castelijn
Purmerend
32:14
12
D. Lindeman
Purmerend
33:03
13
Wilma Vestering
NEA Volharding
33:25
14
Marjo Verheij
Edam
34:14
15
Evelien van Geemen
NEA Volharding
34:45
16
Simone v.d. Meijden
Purmerend
35:05
17
Femke van de Waerdt
NEA Volharding
35:35
18
Stefanie de Pater
NEA Volharding
36:22
19
Janneke Hohmann
NEA Volharding
36:50
20
Cecile de Haas
NEA Volharding
38:05
21
Annemarie Doran
NEA Volharding
40:41
22
Carola de Groot
NEA Volharding
45:43
MAN, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Serge Pals
Purmerend
40:52
2
Steven Jansen
Purmerend
43:07
3
Peter rogge
NEA Volharding
43:11
4
Jeroen van Vuuren
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
43:14
5
Norbert Oud
SVP Purmerend
43:31
6
Martijn van Lier
SVP Purmerend
44:11
7
Evert Nagel
46:04
8
Matthijs van ankeren
Purmerend
47:15
9
Roald Helm
SVP Purmerend
47:22
10
Ad Meijer
Purmerend
47:26
11
Maurice Draisma
SVP Purmerend
47:33
12
Rob Wassink
NEA Volharding
48:23
13
Rene de Git
49:51
14
Michael Goedman
Purmerend
50:27
15
Rick Slingen
Purmerend
50:49
16
Bart Gortzak
Purmerend
50:59
17
M. van den Bergh
Hoorn
51:54
18
Fred Fokke
NEA Volharding
51:58
19
Sjoerd Tuinstra
SVP Purmerend
52:48
20
Walter Hukema
Purmerend
53:06
21
Kees Janssen
53:10
22
Roel Vos
NEA Volharding
53:40
23
Faruk Kibaroglu
SVP Purmerend
54:27
24
Jordy Zuijdwegt
Purmerend
54:31
25
Harold van de Burgh
Purmerend
55:29
26
Eli Pieters
Edam
55:58
27
Rene van Wijk
NEA Volharding
56:08
28
C. de Grefre
Purmerend
56:10
29
Lex de Boer
Avenhorn
56:26
30
Hans Buis
Midwout
58:26
31
Karen Maassen
Purmerend
58:39
32
Jeffrey de Leeuw
NEA Volharding
58:45
33
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:01:59
34
Frank de Kruijf
Opmeer
1:02:32
35
Jos Rutten
Purmerend
1:03:07
36
Wim Bakels
Edam
1:05:20
37
Jaques Sengers
Edam
1:05:23
38
Hans Mast
Hollandia
1:06:05
39
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:25:00
VROUW, 10000 METER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
53:02
2
Debby Bonekamp
SVP Purmerend
56:47
3
Denise Gerrissen
Purmerend
57:46
4
Rosanne Molendijk
Purmerend
58:39
5
Allisha Schouten
NEA Volharding
59:28
6
Ilona Holthaus
Zuid Oost Beemster
1:00:52
7
Ellen Oud
Zuid Oost Beemster
1:00:52
8
Diana ter Mull
Purmerend
1:01:20
9
Anne Zijlstra
Purmerend
1:02:20
www.uitslagen.nl
16-06-2016 22:37