Uitslagenlijst Keppelrun

Hoog-Keppel - Zondag 12 juni 2016

J6-7, 1 KM (6-7 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo Ketelaar
Doetinchem
4:08
4:08
2
Eijse Luimes
Drempt
4:20
4:20
3
Siem Wassink
Doetinchem
4:33
4:33
4
kayne Hunter
Gaanderen
4:35
4:34
5
Hugo Nalis
Amersfoort
4:35
4:34
6
Freek Jolink
Hummelo
5:01
5:00
7
Sybren Knestel
Laag-Keppel
5:03
5:03
8
Abel Frentz
Hummelo
5:06
5:06
9
Alex Lebbink
Doetinchem
5:17
5:16
10
Riley Praster
Arnhem
5:18
5:17
11
Jonas de Winter
Doesburg
5:42
5:40
12
Sepp de Bake
Hoog-Keppel
5:47
5:46
13
Riek Jonker
Laag-Keppel
5:48
5:47
14
Thijs Godschalk
Laag-Keppel
6:05
6:04
15
Jens Bremer
Laag-Keppel
6:19
6:16
16
Lucas Boom
Doetinchem
6:32
6:29
17
Jacob Bakker
Hoog-Keppel
6:48
6:46
18
Boet Mast
Laag-Keppel
7:20
7:18
19
Daniël Jonker
Laag-Keppel
9:17
9:17
M6-7, 1 KM (6-7 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia de Jong
Arnhem
4:09
4:08
2
Inge Bolder
Didam
4:25
4:24
3
Sofie Aalbers
Zevenaar
4:46
4:45
4
Chelsey Timme
Eibergen
4:53
4:53
5
Madelief van Erkelens
Varsseveld
4:53
4:53
6
Amber Meester
Hoog-Keppel
4:58
4:57
7
Evie Havekes
Zevenaar
5:23
5:23
8
Rozemarie de Winter
Doesburg
5:42
5:41
9
Lotte Depenbrock
Doetinchem
5:50
5:49
10
Charlotte Haaijk
Doetinchem
5:54
5:53
11
Marle Hakvoort
Hoog-Keppel
6:01
5:59
12
Anne Reuterink
Varsseveld
6:07
6:04
13
Rafy Wargerink
Laag-Keppel
6:09
6:06
14
Babette Trip
Etten Gld
6:15
6:12
15
Felien van Dam
Zeddam
6:16
6:14
16
Karlijn Schuyzeman
Doetinchem
6:48
6:46
17
Isabelle Gal
Zutphen
6:49
6:47
18
Annelien Ritchi
Papendrecht
7:42
7:41
19
May van der Linden
Zutphen
7:48
7:45
20
Marre Wassink
Doetinchem
8:26
8:24
21
Isabelle Heuff
Doetinchem
8:39
8:38
22
Raeze Wargerink
Laag-Keppel
8:57
8:57
J8-9, 1 KM (8-9 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
3:43
3:42
2
Thiemo Ritchi
Papendrecht
3:50
3:49
3
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
3:59
3:59
4
Koen Beekman
Hoog-Keppel
4:08
4:07
5
Kiefer Wassink
Hoog-Keppel
4:09
4:09
6
Loek Heerens
Steenderen
4:11
4:10
7
Julian van Erkelens
Varsseveld
4:13
4:13
8
Merijn Smith
AVIKO
4:15
4:15
9
Tristan Arts
Drempt
4:29
4:29
10
Jaylinn Gores
Doesburg
4:31
4:30
11
Koen Wuite
Baak
4:32
4:30
12
Tom Beekman
Hoog-Keppel
4:40
4:39
13
Stef Sessink
Hoog-Keppel
4:49
4:48
14
Colin Franken
Zelhem
4:51
4:49
15
Siebe Gijsberts
Hummelo
4:56
4:55
16
Jibbe de Vries
Hummelo
4:58
4:56
17
Adam Achten
Aerdenhout
4:58
4:57
18
Darwin Vels
Doetinchem
5:12
5:11
19
Thom Jansen
Hummelo
5:45
5:43
20
Twan Depenbrock
Doetinchem
5:51
5:49
21
Roland Flamma
Drempt
6:33
6:33
22
Ruben van der Veen
Doesburg
7:13
7:13
M8-9, 1 KM (8-9 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isa Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
4:07
4:07
2
Evi Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
4:15
4:14
3
Jette Beek
Hummelo
4:18
4:17
4
Jara Havekes
Zevenaar
4:23
4:23
5
Judith Bilderbeek
Drempt
4:35
4:35
6
Jasmijn welling
Zevenaar
4:36
4:34
7
Kira Klomp
Giesbeek
4:38
4:38
8
Zoe Timme
Eibergen
4:40
4:39
9
Mirre Kok
Doesburg
4:43
4:42
10
Tessa Linthorst
Zutphen
4:43
4:41
11
Meike Lahuis
Hengelo Gld
4:44
4:42
12
Anne Aalbers
Zevenaar
4:44
4:43
13
Rosa Putman
Doetinchem
4:50
4:49
14
Emma van Riswijk
Zevenaar
4:52
4:52
15
Sophie van Noorden
Zevenaar
4:56
4:55
16
Marie Bakker
Hoog-Keppel
5:12
5:11
17
Sverre teerink
Hummelo
5:12
5:11
18
Romy Wonnink
Drempt
6:08
6:06
J1011, 1 KM (10-11 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Bilderbeek
Drempt
3:27
3:27
2
Mike Wennekes
Elten
3:38
3:38
3
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
3:42
3:42
4
Stijn Seinhorst
Laag-Keppel
3:46
3:44
5
Siemen Steentjes
Hengelo Gld
4:04
4:03
6
Norvin Spinder
Eibergen
4:07
4:06
7
Niek Teunissen
Drempt
4:07
4:07
8
Boudewijn Nalis
Amersfoort
4:15
4:15
9
Max Wemicke
Drempt
4:17
4:17
10
Pieter Luimes
Drempt
4:20
4:20
11
Meeuwes Klaassen
Pannerden
4:21
4:21
12
Ivar Kok
Doesburg
4:23
4:22
13
Boris Uenk
Twello
4:25
4:24
14
Brecht van der Steen
Steenderen
4:26
4:25
15
Dylan Gores
Doesburg
4:27
4:25
16
Fredrik Slutter
Hoog-Keppel
4:29
4:27
17
Pepe Coenen
Doetinchem
4:31
4:29
18
Thijs Hofstede
Laag-Keppel
4:32
4:31
19
Kars Beumer
Doetinchem
5:22
5:20
20
Siert Luimes
Drempt
5:29
5:28
21
Leonard Putman
Doetinchem
6:02
6:01
M1011, 1 KM (10-11 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
3:47
3:46
2
Kaja Bergervoet
Doetinchem
3:52
3:52
3
Lisa Dekker
Doetinchem
4:09
4:09
4
Keetje Mast
Laag-Keppel
4:15
4:14
5
Merle van der Beek
Dieren
4:21
4:21
6
Maud van Zeben
Doetinchem
4:23
4:23
7
Merle van Noorden
Zevenaar
4:24
4:24
8
Loes Bolder
Didam
4:24
4:23
9
Babet Meester
Hoog-Keppel
4:34
4:33
10
Bente Beek
Hummelo
4:35
4:34
11
Dafne Teunissen
Drempt
4:37
4:36
12
Amy Franken
Zelhem
4:40
4:39
13
Serelia Weijers
Dieren
4:42
4:42
14
Mathilda Bakker
Hoog-Keppel
4:43
4:43
15
Marie Beek
Hummelo
4:48
4:48
16
Yvet Bremer
Steenderen
4:51
4:50
17
Vera Linthorst
Zutphen
4:57
4:56
18
Anne Verbong
Doesburg
5:03
5:02
19
Lone Schultze
Doesburg
5:32
5:30
20
Lieke Verbong
Doesburg
8:41
8:40
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordy Kloet
Doetinchem
17:05
17:05
2
Dennis Lankveld
Varsseveld
17:59
17:59
3
Ruben Garretsen
Keijenborg
18:20
18:20
4
Dennis Koetsier
Eerbeek
18:37
18:37
5
Pepijn Klop
Velp Gld
18:46
18:45
6
Mitchel keizer
Doetinchem
19:10
19:10
7
Joris Heusinkveld
Varsseveld
19:12
19:12
8
Sven Janssen
Baak
19:34
19:33
9
Quinten de Roos
Laag-Keppel
19:38
19:36
10
Gerwin Vossers
Westendorp
19:45
19:43
11
Sjoerd Meijer
Utrecht
20:10
20:10
12
Niek Land
Zeddam
20:21
20:18
13
Bram Pelgrim
Wehl
20:34
20:33
14
Thomas Zweers
Kilder
20:40
20:40
15
Martijn Meijer
Westervoort
20:55
20:53
16
Wesley Bruns
Pannerden
21:00
20:56
17
Ties Centen
Doetinchem
21:07
21:06
18
Coen van Beek
Laag-Keppel
21:48
21:31
19
Tom Mengers
Aalten
21:52
21:47
20
Tijn Hoekstra
Doetinchem
21:55
21:54
21
Jente Baars
Doesburg
21:57
21:56
22
Laurent Fillinger
's-Gravenhage
22:20
22:07
23
Maurice Smelt
Zutphen
22:24
22:24
24
Rick Sroet
Dinxperlo
22:26
22:22
25
Jaap Nijhof
Arnhem
22:50
22:32
26
Sem Rosenkamp
Doesburg
23:00
23:00
27
Antoine Bertram
Laag-Keppel
23:47
23:44
28
Michael Melissen
Ulft
23:59
23:57
29
Jasper te Braak
Doetinchem
24:32
24:12
30
Roderic Kreunen
Hengelo Gld
24:34
24:12
31
Bauke Ytsma
Drempt
24:34
24:19
32
Tristan van de Burght
Drempt
24:36
24:30
33
Joes v.d. Burght
Drempt
24:39
24:33
34
Stan Jansen
Zevenaar
24:53
24:47
35
Dean Bleekman
Kilder
24:55
24:52
36
Stef Bouwens
Doesburg
25:03
24:59
37
Toine Stinissen
Babberich
25:27
25:14
38
Morris Slutter
Hoog-Keppel
25:49
25:37
39
Jochem Stellingwerf
Arnhem
25:59
25:47
40
Rob Monasso
Doetinchem
26:18
26:04
41
Lars Baakman
Wehl
26:23
26:06
42
Mark Til.
Drempt
26:41
26:13
43
Alan Ly
Doesburg
26:43
26:38
44
Donny Drevers
Ulft
27:09
27:06
45
Duruk van Braak
Laag-Keppel
27:30
27:23
46
Stijn Baltus
Doetinchem
27:32
27:25
47
Jasper Roes
Doetinchem
27:49
27:41
48
Tim Gerritsen
Doetinchem
27:57
27:47
49
Luuk Stam
Hengelo Gld
28:12
27:32
50
Joris Broeks
Lengel
28:16
28:05
51
Jurgen Rots
Doesburg
28:23
28:11
52
Steijn Nijenhuis
Lochem
28:31
27:56
53
Maarten Jaspers
Hummelo
28:59
28:55
54
Thomas de Vries
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
29:39
29:11
55
Max Schulz
Heteren
30:07
29:43
56
Martijn de Vries
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
30:28
30:00
57
Boy Funcke
Doesburg
30:44
30:16
58
Sen Winker
Giesbeek
30:53
30:16
59
Huub Niesink
Arnhem
31:50
31:29
60
Marc Jongbloed
Doetinchem
32:58
32:37
61
Wesley Rensenbrink
Zaandam
32:59
32:37
62
Danny Dorland
Doesburg
33:16
32:40
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
18:33
18:32
2
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
19:07
19:07
3
Jeroen Harmsen
Doetinchem
19:16
19:16
4
Herbert ter Maat
Zieuwent
19:54
19:48
5
Jeroen Toevank
Ruurlo
19:54
19:48
6
Freek Spanbroek
Tolkamer
20:25
20:25
7
Michael Giezen
Didam
20:33
20:33
8
Marco Thuis
's-Heerenberg
20:40
20:39
9
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
20:53
20:51
10
Barry Burgers
Kilder
21:19
21:17
11
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
21:37
21:33
12
Stefan Hoebink
Hengelo Gld
22:25
22:22
13
Richard Vels
Doetinchem
22:30
22:26
14
Peter Bartelds
Vorden
22:35
22:30
15
Rob Schuurman
Varsseveld
22:36
22:35
16
Remon te Boome
Zelhem
22:40
22:37
17
Jurgen Vrieze
Aalten
23:23
23:20
18
Mark Schultze
Doesburg
23:24
23:20
19
Wouter Cleine
Delden
24:49
24:20
20
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
25:08
25:08
21
Jeroen van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
25:37
25:28
22
Jeroen Bos
Zevenaar
25:45
25:35
23
Mark Meijer
Baak
26:35
26:21
24
William Jacobs
Oosterhout Gld
27:24
27:17
25
Randolph van Leussen
Steenderen
27:37
26:54
26
Frank Sheldon
Voorburg
27:43
27:12
27
Michel Roes
Doetinchem
27:48
27:39
28
Ingmar Teerink
Hummelo
27:55
27:37
29
Martin Baltus
Doetinchem
28:03
27:53
30
Raymond Nijenhuis
Lochem
28:31
27:56
31
Coen Smith
AVIKO
28:52
28:34
32
Pascal Linnenbank
's-Heerenberg
29:26
28:53
33
Rudy Dimmendaal
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
29:40
29:08
34
Dezo Bedo
Toldijk
33:05
32:29
35
Remco Berntse
Doetinchem
35:05
34:48
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Reintjes
Zevenaar
17:06
17:06
2
Peter Weinans
Atletico '73
18:54
18:53
3
Ton Wareman
Velp Gld
18:59
18:59
4
Marcel Jolink
Doetinchem
19:32
19:31
5
Hans Nas
Zeddam
19:47
19:46
6
Leon Marchal
Warnsveld
20:36
20:32
7
Arie Zuidam
Duiven
21:03
21:00
8
Peter Wissing
Megchelen
21:03
21:01
9
Bert Geerlings
Zutphen
22:01
22:01
10
Henk Grotenhuijs
Gorssel
22:09
22:07
11
Erik Bleekman
Kilder
22:14
22:13
12
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Groenlo
22:41
22:38
13
Rick Land
Zeddam
22:56
22:54
14
André Kaspersma
Didam
23:19
23:15
15
Wubbo de Boer
Groenekan
23:42
23:12
16
Jan te Winkel
Warnsveld
23:50
23:43
17
Freddie Bakkers
Zieuwent
23:55
23:50
18
Buffel Beekhuizen
Hengelo Gld
23:56
23:56
19
Hubert Welling
's-Heerenberg
24:15
24:07
20
Rob Mombarg
Ruurlo
24:24
24:17
21
Rodney Luesink
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
24:51
24:30
22
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
24:59
24:54
23
Gerald Bongers
Westervoort
25:01
24:55
24
Henk Aaldering
Didam
25:02
24:43
25
Maarten
Doetinchem
25:13
25:02
26
Erwin Colenbrander
Zelhem
25:13
25:03
27
Frans Rooding
Ulft
25:30
25:19
28
Rudie Mombarg
Marienvelde
25:43
25:36
29
Theo Braam
Doetinchem
26:01
25:35
30
Steef Hermsen
AVIKO
26:13
25:40
31
Hugo Papenburg
Doetinchem
26:16
26:11
32
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
26:26
26:22
33
Rob Meenhuis
Laag-Keppel
26:27
26:23
34
Coran Notebooom
Moordrecht
26:33
26:16
35
Tonnie Teunissen
Westervoort
26:38
26:09
36
Tony Marinus
Zeddam
26:43
26:34
37
henny Bronkhorst
Ulft
26:59
26:57
38
Ferdy Gervers
Doetinchem
27:14
26:58
39
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
27:17
27:12
40
George te Braak
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
27:18
26:58
41
Koen Peppelman
Zelhem
27:40
27:31
42
Boudewijn Welling
Stokkum
27:49
27:32
43
Sido Dijkstra
Drempt
28:41
28:31
44
Marcel van Haren
Arnhem
28:47
28:41
45
René Gierlink
Lichtenvoorde
28:48
28:34
46
Willem van Dijk
Zutphen
29:02
28:29
47
Han Rekswinkel
Toldijk
29:04
28:29
48
Henri Baks
Doetinchem
29:05
28:48
49
René Meerman
Wehl
29:15
28:55
50
Leon van Riswijk
Zevenaar
29:46
29:45
51
Theo Janssen
Baak
30:54
30:41
52
Roland Schepers
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
31:36
31:16
53
Fred Beumer
Rheden
32:46
32:16
54
Paul van der Veen
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
33:04
32:26
55
W. van der Veen
Doesburg
33:16
32:40
56
Wagennaar
Doesburg
33:56
33:18
57
Joris de Groen
Zeist
34:16
33:44
58
Toon Weekhout
Doesburg
34:18
33:59
59
Gert Klein
Hoog Keppel
35:09
34:56
60
Eric Berghuis
Doetinchem
36:17
35:44
61
Coen Timmermans
Doetinchem
39:02
38:22
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerald van der Lee
Zeddam
19:41
19:40
2
Bennie Egging
Kilder
23:29
23:24
3
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
24:16
24:14
4
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
24:19
24:11
5
Andre ten Berge
Doetinchem
25:34
25:31
6
Lassche Hans
Zeddam
27:00
26:51
7
Henk van der Gauw
Empe
28:56
28:37
8
Henk van Zuilekom
Doetinchem
29:35
29:24
9
Peter Schuk
Arnhem
30:18
29:54
10
Jos Monasso
Doetinchem
32:09
31:54
11
Arno Julsing
Drempt
32:56
32:33
12
André Heerink
Hoog-Keppel
33:02
32:32
13
Joop Loeven
Wehl
33:29
33:02
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Wolbrink
Kilder
25:14
25:07
2
Jacques Groen
Gaanderen
26:35
26:26
3
Ferry Bergmans
Zevenaar
29:13
28:56
4
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
37:13
36:37
5
Ab Verkaik
Doetinchem
37:15
36:47
6
Dirk Berendsen
Doetinchem
45:18
44:36
M75, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antoon Schijhorst
Beek gem Montferland
36:58
36:26
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Bergervoet
Doetinchem
21:24
21:22
2
Bo Teunissen
Doesburg
22:03
22:01
3
Sophie van Bergen
Doetinchem
22:49
22:48
4
Romy Pelgrim
Giesbeek
22:57
22:52
5
Femke Clappers
Doetinchem
23:26
23:19
6
Lisanne Hofman
Hengelo Gld
25:43
25:35
7
Anoek Engbers
Wijchen
25:56
25:27
8
Taika Ruesen
Nijmegen
26:04
25:32
9
Laura van Zuilekom
Nijmegen
26:14
26:05
10
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
26:18
26:08
11
Leonie Engelaar
Doetinchem
26:25
26:11
12
Sarah van der Wal
Hoog-Keppel
26:37
26:31
13
Joyce Baakman
Kilder
26:54
26:37
14
Marloes Paf
Zutphen
27:04
26:44
15
Jasmijn Bouwens
Doesburg
27:09
27:05
16
Jessica Orth
Doesburg
27:18
27:03
17
Angela Giezen
Doesburg
27:21
27:21
18
Stephanie Wien
Velp Gld
27:27
27:00
19
Jorieke Beumer
Kilder
27:33
27:22
20
Melissa Masselink
Doetinchem
27:57
27:52
21
Sanne van der Wardt
Laren Nh
28:01
27:56
22
Luci-Anne Ytsma
Drempt
28:13
27:57
23
Michelle van Westerop
Wehl
28:17
28:06
24
Anouk IJdel
Doetinchem
28:28
28:09
25
Linda Huisman
Zevenaar
28:28
28:10
26
Bettine Ankersmit
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
28:41
28:20
27
Marijke Hengeveld
Nijmegen
28:45
28:21
28
Evelien Luggenhorst
Ellecom
28:55
28:27
29
Merlijn Mast
Laag-Keppel
29:00
28:46
30
Noa Tolkamp
Hummelo
29:01
28:46
31
Jip van Dijk
Zutphen
29:02
28:29
32
Lieke Boenink
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
29:05
28:28
33
Dena van Hal
Doetinchem
29:06
28:49
34
Marije van der Velden
Hoog-Keppel
29:07
28:38
35
Marieke Eelderink
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
29:21
29:00
36
Maureen te Braak
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
29:29
29:09
37
Julia van Riswijk
Zevenaar
29:45
29:42
38
Hiske Postuma
Doetinchem
29:50
29:41
39
Rosemarie Willemsen
Wehl
30:06
29:56
40
Elles Slutter
Etten Gld
30:10
29:47
41
Marieke Volman
Wehl
30:16
29:55
42
Maud Aaldering
Nijmegen
30:35
30:00
43
Ismay Bolder
Doetinchem
30:50
30:39
44
Marije van der Werff
Aalten
31:14
31:14
45
Joke Regelink
Toldijk
31:21
31:11
46
Hilde Smeitink
Hummelo
31:25
31:18
47
Karin Verfuurden
Arnhem
31:51
31:28
48
Chantal de Leeuw
Doetinchem
31:58
31:43
49
Elmy Tangelder
Wijnbergen
32:19
31:56
50
Rilana Bulten
Doetinchem
32:22
32:22
51
Nienke Bos
Doetinchem
32:43
32:34
52
Julia Beumer
Rheden
32:46
32:16
53
Annah van Zijtveld
Doesburg
32:59
32:38
54
Desley Bronkhorst
Ulft
33:10
32:54
55
Nicol Oonk
Halle
33:20
32:51
56
Lisa Westerlaken
Eerbeek
33:23
32:45
57
Debbie Jansma
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
34:04
33:26
58
Lotte Wilbrink
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
34:07
33:28
59
Cirenne Tegelaar
Hengelo Gld
34:22
34:06
60
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
34:30
34:01
61
Rachel Gies
Didam
34:42
34:15
62
Suzanne Bours
Didam
34:52
34:32
63
Ilse Castrop
Didam
34:59
34:29
64
Madelief Klein
Hoog-Keppel
35:09
34:56
65
Anouk bos
Ede Gld
35:20
35:00
66
Rianne Rutjes
Arnhem
35:22
35:22
67
Mignon Copray
Zeddam
35:22
35:02
68
Kelly Banning
Babberich
35:31
35:16
69
Jolanda Garsen
Steenderen
35:54
35:40
70
Ilona Keurentjes
Doesburg
36:25
36:05
71
Sanne Kant
Doesburg
39:36
39:08
72
Petra Venes
Doetinchem
39:50
39:23
73
Kiora Buitenhuis
Silvolde
40:49
40:11
74
Danielle Lenselink
Doesburg
41:47
41:19
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietske Schleicher
Doetinchem
23:38
23:30
2
Petra van den Beuken
Brummen
24:59
24:50
3
Dorien Aalders
Doesburg
26:10
25:53
4
Ellis de Vries
Doetinchem
27:36
27:28
5
Miranda van Mierlo
Wehl
27:39
26:59
6
Janine Brussee
Arnhem
27:59
27:59
7
Marieke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
28:15
28:01
8
Dorien Hakvoort
Zeddam
28:21
28:09
9
Claudette Wolbrink
Arnhem
28:48
28:41
10
Merel van Hoeve
Doetinchem
28:55
28:32
11
Natalie Jaspers
Hummelo
28:59
28:56
12
Dianne Garsen
Hengelo Gld
29:04
28:50
13
Judith Reuling
Didam
29:09
28:48
14
Linda Luesink
Doesburg
29:18
29:03
15
Silvia Meijer
Baak
29:24
29:10
16
Bianca Wesselink
Hengelo Gld
29:58
29:35
17
Sandra Beek
Hummelo
30:00
29:37
18
Vanessa Lenting
's-Heerenberg
30:01
29:49
19
Helen Busch
Lichtenvoorde
30:01
29:37
20
Maud Beekman
Zeddam
30:03
29:51
21
Katerina Kempinga
AVIKO
30:03
29:29
22
Angelique Palte
Wehl
30:12
29:49
23
Jacqueline Rekswinkel
Toldijk
30:19
29:44
24
Marieke Peters
Vorden
30:27
29:51
25
Elisabeth Schotanus
Hengelo Gld
30:28
29:52
26
Judith Jansen
Zeddam
30:37
30:25
27
Kirstin Burgers
Doetinchem
30:40
30:07
28
Katja Berntsen
's-Heerenberg
30:59
30:36
29
Ira Buijtenhuijs
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
32:36
32:06
30
Linda Vreman
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
32:37
32:07
31
Ilonka Burgers
Kilder
32:42
32:24
32
Marjolein Bodde
Doetinchem
32:54
32:28
33
Sigrid Bremer
Drempt
32:58
32:35
34
Frederieke Tankink
Doetinchem
33:01
32:38
35
Wendy de Jong
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
33:04
32:26
36
Inge Papenburg
Doetinchem
33:11
32:34
37
Simone Jansen
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
33:22
32:49
38
Miranda Remmelink
Hengelo Gld
33:32
33:03
39
Judith de Groot
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
33:53
33:13
40
Paméla Mateman
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
34:00
33:27
41
Gelske Wassink
Doetinchem
34:06
33:53
42
Nathalie Boeth
Doetinchem
34:40
34:15
43
Sabine van Aalten
Doetinchem
34:56
34:15
44
Chriola Sloetjes
Doetinchem
34:57
34:15
45
Tanja Voss
's-Heerenberg
35:00
34:36
46
Daphne Berndsen
Doetinchem
35:06
34:50
47
Anna Savoie
's-Gravenhage
35:21
34:50
48
Mariska van Overbeeke
Doesburg
35:29
35:20
49
Martine Schultze
Doesburg
35:30
35:22
50
Karin Masselink
Gaanderen
35:42
35:16
51
Bianca Vermeulen
's-Heerenberg
35:45
35:13
52
Marieke Bluemer
Gaanderen
35:55
35:18
53
Josine Groen
Doetinchem
37:01
36:49
54
Mao=ud Eskes
Doesburg
37:33
37:19
55
Hellen van Londen
Doetinchem
37:41
37:17
56
Cynthia Heerink-Boekelaar
Doetinchem
37:51
37:11
57
Carin Keuben
Wehl
38:37
38:00
58
Mirjam Bongers
Doesburg
39:00
38:31
59
Masja Timmermans
Doetinchem
39:02
38:22
60
Anita Gies
Didam
39:39
39:12
61
Susan Zweers
Doetinchem
41:07
40:32
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Moorman
Doetinchem
22:24
22:23
2
Ilona Hermsen
Lengel
22:53
22:49
3
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
24:17
24:11
4
Maike den Houting
Keijenborg
24:18
24:14
5
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
25:00
24:56
6
E. Giezen
Doetinchem
25:02
24:54
7
Sandra Derksen
Hoog-Keppel
25:51
25:45
8
Alice Rouwhorst
Baak
25:54
25:44
9
Ineke Kraan
Heelweg
27:07
26:58
10
Lydia Spijkerboer
Duiven
28:16
28:11
11
Desiree Rieken
's-Heerenberg
28:56
28:49
12
Kallitsa Christodoulou
Giesbeek
29:18
29:03
13
Anita Huntink
Wehl
29:20
29:09
14
Judith Schol
Giesbeek
29:46
29:31
15
Monique van Uum
Wehl
29:54
29:30
16
Dineke Pelgrom
Drempt
29:56
29:31
17
Irma van den Boom
Wehl
30:32
30:05
18
Monique Fastfoot
Hengelo Gld
30:33
30:11
19
Ingrid Derksen
Doesburg
30:44
30:24
20
Esther hebing
Doetinchem
30:44
30:25
21
Renske Koedijk
Doetinchem
31:50
31:39
22
Rianne Koskamp
Doetinchem
32:05
31:55
23
Erna van Harten
Zelhem
32:15
32:03
24
Anneke Botteram
Doetinchem
32:17
32:06
25
Corina Eijgelaar
Doetinchem
32:36
32:14
26
Inge Nieuwenhuis
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
32:36
32:07
27
Michaëla Jansen
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
32:36
32:05
28
Maria Lagerwerf
Beek gem Montferland
32:42
32:32
29
Wilma Derksen
Doetinchem
32:55
32:28
30
Petra Vanger
Doetinchem
33:09
32:47
31
Yvette Rutten
Gaanderen
33:10
33:10
32
Ellen Bolder
Zelhem
33:22
32:48
33
Jacquelien Kreunen
Hengelo Gld
33:24
32:58
34
Marian Engelen
Ulft
33:27
33:09
35
Petra Marinus
Zeddam
33:35
32:58
36
Annet Schuurman
Zeddam
33:35
32:58
37
Carla Giesen
Varsseveld
33:43
33:09
38
Martine Verbeek
Amsterdam
33:55
33:25
39
Maud Wiggerman-Suselbeek
Doesburg
33:56
33:18
40
Ineke Wensink
Doetinchem
33:58
33:20
41
Janet Ait
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
34:10
33:38
42
Ireen Jansen
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
34:10
33:45
43
Maureen Story
Doetinchem
34:10
33:37
44
Carole Vendrig
Zelhem
34:17
33:51
45
Simone Winters
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
34:24
33:59
46
Mirjam Otten
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
34:27
34:01
47
Yvonne Derksen
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
34:27
33:57
48
Coby Meuleman
Ulft
34:49
34:33
49
Wilma Siebes
Doetinchem
34:51
34:26
50
Louisa de Vries
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
34:58
34:31
51
Jarien van Dort
Hengelo Gld
35:00
34:36
52
Erna giesen
Ulft
35:07
34:50
53
Bianca Lamers
Wehl
35:15
34:49
54
Annemiek Wien
Doetinchem
35:38
34:59
55
Monique Schaufeli
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
36:17
35:45
56
Evelien Jansen
Wehl
37:02
36:35
57
Erna Stalknegt
Doetinchem
37:41
37:13
58
Corrie van Mierlo
Doetinchem
38:10
37:46
59
Trix Janssen
Doetinchem
38:11
37:35
60
Marrie Hulsegge
Doesburg
38:33
38:13
61
Monique Janssen
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
40:40
40:00
62
Judith Buitenhuis
Silvolde
40:46
40:09
63
Miranda Pot
Doetinchem
41:06
40:32
64
Marjo Westerveld
ARGO Atletiek/KOER
51:47
51:06
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
21:43
21:42
2
Lisbell Gerritsen
Zevenaar
26:15
25:58
3
Ivonne Langen
Apeldoorn
27:23
27:21
4
Bernadette Heitink
Berg en Dal
30:14
29:37
5
Annie Buesink
Aalten
30:59
30:47
6
Carla van Keulen
Silvolde
31:05
30:29
7
Dorien Hogenkamp
Doetinchem
31:16
31:02
8
Ria Harenberg
Boekel
31:36
31:20
9
Thea Noy
Arnhem
31:57
31:40
10
Magda Bronkhorst
Drempt
32:56
32:34
11
Adeline Keizer
Doetinchem
33:03
32:50
12
Lenie Wamelink
Aalten
33:20
33:06
13
Angelique Tangelder
Doetinchem
33:34
33:10
14
Nelleke Flikkenschild
AVIKO
34:09
33:35
15
Agnes Snellers
Groenekan
34:16
33:45
16
Irma Heerink-Engbers
Hoog-Keppel
34:29
33:59
17
Maria Hofstede
Doetinchem
34:33
34:22
18
Erna Teunissen
Wehl
39:16
38:48
V65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Fortuin
Zeddam
30:26
30:21
2
Berna Lebbink
Zelhem
39:21
38:53
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Arentz
Doetinchem
36:47
36:47
2
Martijn van der Wardt
Laren Nh
38:34
38:34
3
Marco Reijers
Ulft
39:44
39:39
4
Joeri Bats
Zutphen
40:11
40:05
5
Kees Lemmens
Doetinchem
40:27
40:23
6
Tom Rensing
Lichtenvoorde
40:58
40:57
7
Koen Fransen
Gendringen
41:29
41:28
8
Tim Arnts
Huissen
41:42
41:25
9
Pierre Schreven
Zevenaar
42:07
42:05
10
Johan de Reus
Didam
42:25
42:14
11
Mads Veeneman
Drempt
43:41
43:41
12
Wouter Fortuin
Lochem
46:01
45:34
13
Dirk van de Graaf
Eelde
46:14
45:56
14
Jan van Asselt
Nijmegen
46:18
46:02
15
Jos Maassen
Arnhem
46:22
46:17
16
Boy Peters
Doetinchem
46:47
46:38
17
Christiaan van der Meulen
Doesburg
47:58
47:25
18
Thijs Boomkamp
Didam
48:07
47:57
19
Herbert Bloemendaal
Hengelo Gld
48:07
47:47
20
Dirk Liebrand
Drempt
48:08
47:56
21
Bart Hartjes
Doetinchem
48:45
48:21
22
Albert van Schaik
Renswoude
49:02
48:51
23
Yannick Derksen
Zwolle
49:30
49:00
24
Paul Rikken
AVIKO
49:55
49:23
25
Reinier Kornegoor
Baak
50:34
50:08
26
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
50:53
50:27
27
Thijs Kramer
Arnhem
50:58
50:47
28
Stephan Gijben
Gameren
51:11
50:53
29
Coen Kolk
Laag-Keppel
52:08
52:02
30
Brian Lankveld
Doetinchem
52:12
52:06
31
Nicole Meijer
AVIKO
53:45
53:32
32
Joeri Schoenaker
Westervoort
53:55
53:48
33
Bas Knippers
Doetinchem
54:17
53:56
34
Marco Freuks
Drempt
54:32
54:19
35
Maikel Coenraadts
Doetinchem
54:32
53:58
36
Jos Rexwinkel
Varsseveld
57:14
56:49
37
Joost Kelder
Zwolle
57:17
56:58
38
Bas Berendsen
Doetinchem
57:53
57:28
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Konings
Groenlo
36:55
36:54
2
Jorik Huizinga
Doetinchem
37:18
37:17
3
Bart te Riele
Arnhem
37:46
37:44
4
Ivo Meex
Arnhem
38:25
38:24
5
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
39:50
39:50
6
Jeroen Kuiper
AVIKO
40:04
40:01
7
Thijs Freriks
AVIKO
40:05
40:02
8
Remco van Hal
Doetinchem
40:13
40:06
9
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
40:32
40:30
10
Jan Willem de Vries
Hummelo
41:03
41:00
11
Herman Luijmes
Didam
41:38
41:35
12
Maarten Tappen
Doetinchem
43:17
43:16
13
Anko van Mun
Zelhem
43:53
43:52
14
Wouter Nalis
Amersfoort
44:39
44:34
15
Martijn Wolsink
Gaanderen
45:07
44:46
16
Oscar Bleumink
Warnsveld
45:31
45:14
17
Niek Heideman
Rheden
45:53
45:32
18
Joël Ebbers
Giesbeek
46:46
46:36
19
Jeroen Sanders
Arnhem
46:47
46:43
20
Michiel Nuyens
Spankeren
46:48
46:32
21
André Gerritsen
Doetinchem
46:48
46:29
22
Rik Vieberink
Doetinchem
47:45
47:41
23
Willem-Jan Berghuis
Doetinchem
47:51
47:50
24
Marc Wieggers
AVIKO
48:18
48:13
25
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
48:40
48:11
26
Brian Herens
Steenderen
48:51
48:41
27
Michel Roording
Wichmond
49:23
49:06
28
Jirri Sisnaiski
Huissen
49:37
49:26
29
Melvin van Waardenburg
Doetinchem
50:43
50:33
30
Ronald den Dekker
Doetinchem
50:46
50:36
31
Martijn Wilmer
Arnhem
51:06
50:55
32
Marcel Nibbeling
Wehl
51:49
51:15
33
Marcel Barzilay
Doesburg
52:05
51:45
34
Michiel Depenbrock
Doetinchem
52:09
51:51
35
Carlos Weijers
Beneden-Leeuwen
52:11
51:46
36
Jeroen Lenting
Doetinchem
52:19
51:59
37
Dennis Nootenboom
Doesburg
53:37
53:03
38
G.J. Peppelman
Zelhem
54:45
54:15
39
Raymond Hoebink
Silvolde
55:44
55:22
40
Marco Meijerink
Brummen
56:50
56:42
41
Patrick van Dam
Zeddam
57:44
57:17
42
Daniël Banda
Doesburg
57:48
57:13
43
Richard Hofmeijer
Heerde
58:17
57:50
44
Roel Bisselink
Kleve
58:42
58:13
45
Ian Pelgrim
Arnhem
59:27
59:05
46
Rober Dijkhuizen
Doetinchem
59:46
59:16
47
Norbert Krouweel
Rheden
1:01:22
1:01:02
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freddy Dekker
Lichtenvoorde
36:23
36:22
2
Fred Keurntes
Zevenaar
36:54
36:54
3
Michel Elshof
Kilder
38:18
38:18
4
Arjel de Vries
Vorden
39:25
39:23
5
Stefan Scank
Lichtenvoorde
40:49
40:48
6
Rob Zwartjens
's-Hertogenbosch
40:56
40:55
7
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
41:11
41:10
8
Eric Catz
Duiven
41:49
41:38
9
Gerben van Braak
Laag-Keppel
41:52
41:50
10
Hubert Hageman
Didam
41:57
41:55
11
Carel Lueb
Wehl
42:07
42:03
12
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
42:09
42:07
13
Gerard Peters
Zevenaar
42:15
42:08
14
Pascal Rieken
's-Heerenberg
42:26
42:23
15
Sander Giezen
Doetinchem
42:26
42:25
16
Clemens Krüs
Kilder
42:27
42:20
17
Theo van Bergen
AVIKO
42:31
42:28
18
Henk Woolschot
Doetinchem
43:47
43:43
19
Eric Klein Holkenborg
Aalten
44:40
44:22
20
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
44:42
44:38
21
Alex Burghout
Vorden
44:58
44:55
22
Laurens Krus
Kilder
45:16
45:07
23
Bernardo Verheij
Zelhem
45:19
44:53
24
Koen Scheltea
AVIKO
45:48
45:43
25
Bert Brassee
Doetinchem
46:00
45:55
26
Frank Keurntjes
Braamt
46:00
45:58
27
Johnny Geurkink
Hengelo Gld
46:57
46:52
28
Hans Berendsen
Halle
47:21
47:11
29
Andre Bruil
Aalten
47:28
47:22
30
Daniel knuttel
Warnsveld
47:38
47:24
31
Ron van den Berg
Beek gem Montferland
47:44
47:36
32
John Lutgens
Doetinchem
48:07
47:38
33
Jurgen van Aalst
Steenderen
48:09
47:43
34
Henk Gosselink
Drempt
48:21
47:50
35
Willem Heling
Duiven
48:26
48:10
36
Ben van Gaalen
Rheden
48:34
48:21
37
Guido Eulink
Angerlo
49:33
49:13
38
Jan van Diepen
Doetinchem
50:05
49:37
39
Jan-Willem Hamer
Hoog-Keppel
50:23
49:49
40
Dick Wonnink
Doetinchem
50:31
50:10
41
Reinier Bulten
Doetinchem
50:35
50:18
42
René Berendsen
Westervoort
50:37
50:14
43
Fred Beijleveld
Rheden
50:38
50:09
44
Frank Heling
Duiven
50:43
50:24
45
Marc Barenbrug
Doetinchem
50:45
50:16
46
Theo Janssen
Duiven
50:50
50:38
47
Geert Jansen
De Steeg
51:24
51:10
48
Barrie Span
Loerbeek
51:53
51:22
49
Jeroen Vermeij
Warnsveld
51:57
51:43
50
Marcel Bossink
Terborg
52:08
51:56
51
Tom van der Meer
Doetinchem
52:09
52:01
52
Edwin de Ronde
Doetinchem
52:10
51:43
53
Erik Hendriksen
Zelhem
52:30
52:19
54
Marcel Lubbers
Laag-Keppel
52:31
52:26
55
Nico Meuleman
Ulft
52:38
52:23
56
Edwin Slutter
Hoog-Keppel
53:07
53:00
57
Marcel Fortuin
Lochem
53:24
52:58
58
Patrick van Beek
Doetinchem
53:42
53:33
59
Benno Smeitink
Hummelo
54:04
53:55
60
Michael Wallrath
's-Heerenberg
54:41
54:14
61
Arno Schoenaker
Doetinchem
54:42
54:18
62
Erik Van der Zande
Doetinchem
55:13
55:03
63
André Bikker
Doesburg
55:17
54:45
64
Raymond Slutter
Etten Gld
55:18
55:08
65
Theo Mussies
Dieren
55:22
54:43
66
Hans Oosterink
Zelhem
55:29
55:12
67
Joren Peelen
Doesburg
55:33
55:10
68
Eise Lensink
Velp Gld
55:33
55:33
69
Dick van Kooi
Rheden
55:42
55:28
70
Hans de Boer
Lochem
55:53
55:44
71
Werner Takkenkamp
Doetinchem
56:00
55:36
72
Edwin de Baaij
Doetinchem
56:23
56:11
73
Roeland van der Velden
Hoog-Keppel
57:12
56:50
74
Erwin Mulders
Ulft
57:33
57:22
75
Stefan Kolkman
Wehl
57:37
57:37
76
Jaap Bakker
Doetinchem
59:03
58:27
77
Marcel Rietman
Doetinchem
59:07
58:28
78
Barry van Brenk
Wehl
59:15
58:42
79
Daniel de Winter
Doesburg
59:24
59:15
80
Luc Hogenkamp
Doetinchem
59:59
59:41
81
Jan Legtenberg
Vorden
1:01:40
1:01:06
82
T Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
1:02:57
1:02:33
83
Bennie Helmes
Stokkum
1:03:34
1:03:03
84
Erik de Vries
Doesburg
1:05:22
1:04:46
85
Miehel Bril
Deventer
1:05:28
1:04:52
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Hengevelt
Dinxperlo
43:14
43:13
2
Joop Kraaijvanger
Doesburg
43:37
43:29
3
Richard Lammers
Nijmegen
44:51
44:47
4
Gerard Borkus
Braamt
46:07
46:03
5
Willy Weijers
Doetinchem
46:48
46:43
6
Jos van Damme
Bennekom
47:33
47:26
7
Rob Derksen
Angerlo
47:36
47:17
8
Johan Verbraeken
Laag-Keppel
47:52
47:52
9
Ruud Engelaar
Doetinchem
48:22
48:13
10
Willy Ewes
Doetinchem
48:55
48:49
11
Harry Nusselder
Doetinchem
49:23
49:17
12
Wim van Halteren
Doetinchem
49:33
49:28
13
René Meijer
Westervoort
49:34
49:22
14
Eric Laddrak
Zevenaar
49:56
49:50
15
Gerard Smeitink
Doetinchem
50:09
49:48
16
Wim Steintjes
AVIKO
50:29
50:07
17
Hein Beekema
Doetinchem
50:55
50:50
18
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
51:17
51:08
19
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
51:39
51:28
20
Rudy Spaargaren
Doetinchem
52:01
51:41
21
Paul Snelder
Hoog-Keppel
53:15
52:45
22
Eric Koper
Rheden
54:12
53:58
23
Ton de Wilde
Doesburg
54:15
53:43
24
Athm teunissen
Hoog-Keppel
54:16
53:41
25
Arthur Balduk
Doesburg
55:33
55:10
26
Hans Driever
Doesburg
56:06
55:42
27
Henk Teunissen
Drempt
56:13
56:04
28
Henk Momberg
Zelhem
57:10
56:52
29
Siert Wieringa
Hoog-Keppel
57:12
56:52
30
Jos Huethorst
Doetinchem
58:09
57:47
31
Ton Voortman
Wehl
58:14
57:43
32
Maarten Van der Gaag
Doetinchem
58:33
58:22
33
Han Pelgrim
Aalten
59:27
59:06
34
Hayo Heerink
Apeldoorn
1:03:24
1:03:06
35
Tjeerd de With
Hoogeveen
1:10:21
1:10:02
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben van der Heide
Hengelo Gld
48:09
48:03
2
Benny Bijlsma
Marsum
49:04
48:58
3
Gerrit Begieneman
Vorden
49:52
49:27
4
Theo Bleumer
Kilder
51:36
51:27
5
Frans Passchier
Hengelo Gld
53:41
53:32
6
Arend Renkema
Doesburg
53:41
53:23
7
Wim Bosveld
Doesburg
55:16
54:57
8
Rob Barzilay
Wezep
56:45
56:24
9
Roel de Mos
Doetinchem
1:12:28
1:12:05
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Beunk
Nijmegen
44:42
44:39
2
Femke Koning
Doetinchem
45:01
44:58
3
Brigith Willemsen
Zevenaar
45:12
45:09
4
Lisanne Woolschot
Doetinchem
47:12
47:08
5
Kelly Bruil
Doetinchem
51:18
51:06
6
Kelly Wolters
Doetinchem
51:46
51:44
7
Marie Tyndall
Doetinchem
52:14
52:14
8
Saimster Roelofsen
Bemmel
52:41
52:12
9
Hilde Knipping
Ulft
52:42
52:31
10
Maaike Kelder
Eelde
52:45
52:27
11
Maike Blokhuis
Nijmegen
53:11
52:54
12
Jans Bolder
Doetinchem
53:35
53:09
13
Laura de Wilde
Drempt
54:14
53:42
14
Esmée Gosselink
Wageningen
54:35
54:07
15
Kristl Wunderink
Toldijk
54:52
54:44
16
Esther van Kooi
Rheden
55:25
55:11
17
Manon Engbers
Doetinchem
55:33
55:13
18
Iris Lueb
Nijmegen
55:39
55:33
19
Marthe Bos
Amsterdam
55:43
55:24
20
Ellen Koeleman-Wolsink
Doetinchem
55:59
55:31
21
Cynthia van Dijk
Bemmel
56:00
55:32
22
Maartje Gosselink
Doetinchem
56:04
55:36
23
Robin Teunissen
Toldijk
56:13
56:05
24
Maartje Klein
Hoog-Keppel
57:11
56:56
25
Iva Bakker
Hoog-Keppel
57:20
57:04
26
Kirsten Wenting
Gaanderen
57:24
57:20
27
Manon kolkman
Wehl
57:42
57:28
28
Judith Leuverink
Didam
58:37
58:15
29
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
58:50
58:25
30
Imke Driessen
Steenderen
59:10
58:58
31
Emmy Magendans
Doetinchem
59:36
59:20
32
Isabelle heurnink
Zelhem
1:02:43
1:02:29
33
Tineke Peul
Doesburg
1:03:54
1:03:36
34
Geeke van Haaren
's-Heerenberg
1:06:43
1:06:20
35
Amy Schepper
Laag-Keppel
1:07:23
1:07:17
36
Myrthe Timmer
Duiven
1:11:28
1:11:13
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aukje van Egteren
Zelhem
45:36
45:35
2
Annelies van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
46:02
46:00
3
Mariska Stege
Hengelo Gld
46:11
46:06
4
Lisette Dijkman
Didam
48:08
47:59
5
Ilona Meter
Eerbeek
49:44
49:43
6
Liane Hartjes
Wehl
49:52
49:43
7
Marion Reezigt
Hengelo Gld
50:06
49:57
8
Astrid Goossens
Varsseveld
50:20
50:14
9
Eline Kooi
Zevenaar
50:32
50:09
10
Sabina Revenberg
Zutphen
52:08
51:55
11
Anita Lahuis
Hengelo Gld
53:16
52:58
12
Yvonne Schepers
Azewijn
53:39
53:18
13
Maartje Mateman
Doetinchem
53:43
53:31
14
Bauke Kappert
Doetinchem
53:50
53:40
15
Karin van Rooijen
Doetinchem
54:08
53:49
16
Sylvia Witten
Winterswijk
54:41
54:28
17
Sabrina Groenen
Didam
54:46
54:19
18
Karin Groeneweg
Doesburg
55:09
54:44
19
Doremieke Bloemberg
Duiven
56:39
56:18
20
Agnes Dijkstra
Arnhem
56:47
56:13
21
Mariska Breukink
Hummelo
56:47
56:29
22
Nicole Vriezen
Doetinchem
57:52
57:28
23
Nicole van der Kemp
Doetinchem
58:20
57:53
24
Marieke Post
Zevenaar
58:49
58:23
25
Ilona Schuyzeman
Doetinchem
58:52
58:32
26
Tjardien Toonk
Zelhem
59:00
58:45
27
Nicolle Rietman
Doetinchem
59:07
58:28
28
Nanda Pelgrim
Aalten
59:27
59:03
29
Farishtah Bakhteri
Drempt
59:29
59:16
30
Petra Rexwinkel
Hummelo
59:30
59:11
31
Ter Heerdt
Didam
59:47
59:34
32
Patricia van Dam
Doetinchem
59:48
59:17
33
Cindy Jansen
Doetinchem
1:00:00
59:34
34
Saskia Walgemoet
Hengelo Gld
1:00:24
1:00:08
35
Femke Aarnink
Wehl
1:00:35
1:00:03
36
Martine Omes
Doetinchem
1:00:44
1:00:13
37
Chantal van Raaij
AVIKO
1:01:07
1:00:36
38
Marjan Okken
Hoogeveen
1:01:19
1:01:00
39
Simone Engelsman
Angerlo
1:01:49
1:01:14
40
Katja Dijkhuizen
Doetinchem
1:02:05
1:01:33
41
Lize-Lore de Winter
Doesburg
1:02:50
1:02:42
42
Manon Heikamp
Doetinchem
1:03:56
1:03:26
43
Marieke Braam
Etten Gld
1:04:43
1:04:14
44
Sanne Bruil
Doetinchem
1:05:55
1:05:31
45
Marga Timmermans
Wehl
1:05:55
1:05:31
46
Petra Gerritsen
Doetinchem
1:06:56
1:06:43
47
Lizzy Lieffering
Dieren
1:07:28
1:06:56
48
Natasja vermeer
Dieren
1:07:28
1:06:56
49
Esther Hoogstraate
Laag-Keppel
1:07:54
1:07:28
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicollette Ibink
Hengelo Gld
42:52
42:51
2
Sandra Spronk
Doetinchem
48:26
48:24
3
Feikje Breimer
Hengelo Gld
50:04
49:56
4
Anelies Wesselink
Zelhem
50:45
50:35
5
Tanya Martinus
Hoog-Keppel
50:47
50:41
6
Helga Janssen
Duiven
50:49
50:37
7
Jacqueline v.d. Sande
's-Heerenberg
51:32
51:10
8
Janet Kleijer
Wehl
53:01
52:54
9
Petra Senhorst
Doesburg
53:41
53:22
10
Joke van Zijtveld
Doesburg
55:17
54:44
11
Renee de Jonge
Doetinchem
55:36
55:25
12
Brigitte van Mierlo
Didam
55:51
55:27
13
Jolanda Hiddink
Doetinchem
55:57
55:43
14
Lisette Bergervoet
Doetinchem
56:16
56:09
15
Tet de jong
Doetinchem
57:17
57:06
16
Claudia Beijer
Gendringen
57:30
57:30
17
Jolanda Besselink
Hengelo Gld
58:07
57:50
18
Bianca Joly
Doetinchem
58:12
57:40
19
Marieke Wentink
Doetinchem
58:18
57:52
20
Marietta Lap
Duiven
58:26
58:04
21
Wilrieke Groot Wassink
Doetinchem
59:24
59:10
22
Ellen Magendans
Doetinchem
59:37
59:20
23
Corine Gerritsen
Doetinchem
1:00:21
59:54
24
Martine Leutenberg
Berg en Dal
1:00:34
1:00:00
25
Jeannine Bellert
Doetinchem
1:00:47
1:00:25
26
Marja Schuchard
De Steeg
1:01:57
1:01:41
27
Anja Houthooft
Doesburg
1:02:01
1:01:54
28
Jeannet Hamer
Doesburg
1:02:04
1:01:57
29
Anne Marie van der Linden
Doetinchem
1:02:07
1:02:03
30
Andrea Lueg
Keulen
1:02:10
1:01:45
31
Irma Kleverwal
Apeldoorn
1:02:58
1:02:33
32
Edith Krabbenborg
Winterswijk
1:04:14
1:04:03
33
Jutta Scholten
Emmerich am Rhein
1:04:23
1:03:56
34
Angélique Simon-Knoppert
Zelhem
1:04:33
1:04:18
35
Sandra Kamel
Beltrum
1:06:04
1:05:47
36
Anouk Mast
Laag-Keppel
1:07:54
1:07:28
37
Nicole de Groot
Doetinchem
1:10:20
1:10:20
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Hengelo Gld
43:23
43:21
2
Marie Christine Smits
Doetinchem
50:07
49:57
3
Els ter Laak
Doetinchem
53:24
52:55
4
Mathilde Menting
Wehl
55:31
55:20
5
Gonny Bergevoet
Beek gem Montferland
56:06
56:06
6
Ria Dierking
Vorden
58:31
58:03
7
Trudy Wiltink
Zelhem
59:13
58:43
8
Ettie de Mos
Doetinchem
1:12:28
1:12:05
9
Sjan van Beusekom
Duiven
1:13:14
1:12:58
www.uitslagen.nl
15-06-2016 09:15