Uitslagenlijst Enveloop

Dinxperlo - Zaterdag 11 juni 2016

J-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN (T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vince Kaastra
Dinxperlo
3:35
3:33
2
Max ter Haar
Aalten
3:40
3:38
3
Niek Klompenhouwer
De Heurne
3:57
3:55
4
Tim Schuurman
Dinxperlo
4:12
4:10
5
Jake Schuurman
Dinxperlo
4:46
4:44
6
Sep Kikkert
Dinxperlo
5:18
5:16
7
Renze Hengeveld
De Heurne
6:15
6:12
M-9, 1 KM KIDSRUN (T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wieke Zevenbergen
Aalten
4:11
4:09
2
Marlon van Dijk
Dinxperlo
4:35
4:33
3
Minke Nederlof
Dinxperlo
4:47
4:45
4
Ilja Nederlof
Dinxperlo
4:55
4:52
5
Aukje Klompenhouwer
De Heurne
4:55
4:53
6
Merle Vinkenvleugel
Varsseveld
5:07
5:05
7
Indy Westerveld
Dinxperlo
5:24
5:22
8
Doris Vinkenvleugel
Varsseveld
5:29
5:27
9
Neeltje Stiller
Bocholt
5:34
5:32
J-13, 2 KM KIDSRUN (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Wellink
Aalten
7:30
7:28
2
Remko Klompenhouwer
De Heurne
8:15
8:14
3
Quin koskamp
Dinxperlo
8:17
8:15
4
Lars Berkelder
Dinxperlo
8:42
8:40
5
Jeroen Beskers
Winterswijk
9:35
9:33
M-13, 2 KM KIDSRUN (1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lieke hengeveld
De Heurne
8:24
8:22
2
Jill Jansen
Etten
8:28
8:26
3
Sanne ter Haar
Aalten
8:29
8:28
4
Diedie Horning
Aalten
8:32
8:30
5
Diede Bussink
Het Grotenhuis 10
9:45
9:43
6
Mara Vreeman
Breedenbroek
10:28
10:26
7
Lieke Schuurman
Dinxperlo
10:29
10:27
8
Femme Kikkert
Dinxperlo
10:53
10:51
9
Jade Bruntink
Dinxperlo
11:02
11:01
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerrit te Grotenhuis
Aalten
18:33
18:32
2
Miel Heusinkveld
Dinxperlo
19:38
19:37
3
Tom Grotenhuis
Aalten
19:39
19:38
4
Hans Brunsveld
IJzerlo
20:19
20:18
5
Mark Ormel
De Heurne
20:48
20:45
6
Patrick Weijers
Aalten
21:48
21:47
7
Maarten Angenent
Breedenbroek
22:10
22:09
8
Martijn Melten
Dinxperlo
22:34
22:32
9
Rick Stroet
Dinxperlo
22:48
22:45
10
Wim Nieboer
Dinxperlo
23:21
23:18
11
Frank Melten
Dinxperlo
23:34
23:31
12
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
23:34
23:31
13
Maurice Steketee
Middelburg
24:03
24:00
14
Hein Elburg
Dinxperlo
24:04
24:01
15
Frank Vriesen
De Heurne
24:37
24:34
16
Stefan Roes
Suderwick
24:52
24:50
17
Ronald Huls
Dinxperlo
25:01
24:54
18
Johan Neevel
Dinxperlo
25:07
25:05
19
Martin te Grotenhuis
De Woerd 17
25:08
25:01
20
Nathan Prinsen
Dinxperlo
25:14
25:13
21
Darius Cramer
Aalten
25:22
25:19
22
Eddo Woltering
Varsseveld
25:37
25:30
23
Chris Elburg
De Heurne
25:45
25:41
24
Edgar Keukenmeester
's-Gravenhage
25:49
25:46
25
Jeroen
Westerveld
26:03
25:55
26
André Grootnibbelink
Zeewolde
26:10
26:02
27
Frank Grootnibbelink
Cham
26:27
26:19
28
Jellis te Grotenhuis
Dinxperlo
26:32
26:27
29
Raymond Jolink
Dinxperlo
27:13
27:06
30
Rene Heersink
Dinxperlo
27:18
27:12
31
Gerjo Wensink
Aalten
27:25
27:19
32
Stephan van den Brink
De Heurne
28:07
28:01
33
Marco Hengeveld
De Heurne
28:10
28:05
34
Nico Salemink
Dinxperlo
28:30
28:19
35
Arno Knuvink
Dinxperlo
28:55
28:50
36
Patrick Simons
Dinxperlo
28:56
28:46
37
Marcel Koenders
Breedenbroek
29:08
29:01
38
Han Veldhorst
Dinxperlo
29:24
29:18
39
Henk te Paske
Aalten
29:39
29:33
40
Mark Prinsen
Aalten
29:49
29:38
41
Niels Wolsink
Dinxperlo
30:20
30:09
42
Bert Veldhuis
Dinxperlo
30:29
30:25
43
Jesse Jolink
Dinxperlo
30:41
30:37
44
Kees Geven
Dinxperlo
30:53
30:46
45
Jan Haring
Aalten
33:17
33:15
46
Koos Nederlof
Dinxperlo
33:40
33:32
47
Jeffrey Krayenbrink
Dinxperlo
40:22
40:09
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Hoftijzer
Dinxperlo
25:30
25:27
2
Lisa te Grotenhuis
Dinxperlo
25:38
25:34
3
Hetty Angenent
Breedenbroek
26:08
26:04
4
Maaike Tetelepta
Winterswijk
26:10
26:02
5
Ellen Huinink
Varsseveld
26:28
26:24
6
Femke Siebelink
Dinxperlo
27:16
27:05
7
Mirjam Wildenbeest
Breedenbroek
27:32
27:26
8
Annette Rijks
Dinxperlo
27:40
27:35
9
Annemarie Hijink
De Heurne
27:46
27:44
10
Emely Nederlof
Arnehem
27:49
27:40
11
Cindy Klompenhouwer
De Heurne
28:27
28:20
12
Annet te Grotenhuis
Dinxperlo
28:35
28:27
13
Melanie Weikamp
Aalten
29:18
29:13
14
Marte
Dinxperlo
29:29
29:20
15
Femke Knipscheer
Dinxperlo
29:35
29:27
16
Ellen Derksen
Dinxperlo
29:40
29:36
17
Hester Keuper
De Heurne
29:41
29:34
18
Janke Boland
Apeldoorn
29:43
29:39
19
Margreet Verheij
Aalten
29:43
29:36
20
Nicolle Hof
Dinxperlo
29:48
29:41
21
Marlou Siemes
Dinxperlo
29:54
29:46
22
Renate Stolte
IJzerlo
29:57
29:55
23
Erna te Grotenhuis
Dinxperlo
29:58
29:53
24
Renée Nederlof
Dinxperlo
30:04
29:55
25
Geertien Vreman
De Heurne
30:06
29:58
26
Sérah Schuurman-Klein Ent
Dinxperlo
30:09
29:56
27
Marieke de Boer
De Heurne
30:27
30:19
28
Doreth Zwanenburg-Hof
Ulft
30:30
30:25
29
Charlotte te Hennepe
Aalten
30:37
30:26
30
Ellen Sueters
Breedenbroek
30:37
30:31
31
Wiebke Schenk
Dinxperlo
30:42
30:38
32
Monique Koenders
Breedenbroek
30:51
30:46
33
Esther
Sinderen
30:51
30:46
34
Marlies van Dijk-Baakman
Dinxperlo
30:52
30:46
35
Carmen Jolink
Dinxperlo
31:08
31:00
36
Hanneke Vreemann
Breedenbroek
31:31
31:24
37
Marieke Messink
Dinxperlo
31:38
31:23
38
Marieke Manschot
De Heurne
32:19
32:05
39
Minke Melten
Dinxperlo
32:27
32:15
40
Monique Prinsen-Geven
Dinxperlo
32:35
32:22
41
Thera Lammers
De Heurne
32:40
32:33
42
Terttu Haring
Amsterdam
32:49
32:46
43
Daphne Koenders
Breedenbroek
33:09
33:02
44
Dienke Koskamp
Aalten
33:55
33:47
45
Arleen Pruis
Dinxperlo
34:36
34:25
46
Debby Kaastra
Dinxperlo
34:38
34:26
47
Sanne van den Brink
De Heurne
35:06
34:59
48
Marieke Derksen
Dinxperlo
35:30
35:17
49
Kirsten Kikkert
Dinxperlo
35:30
35:17
50
Hanneke Tempels
Dinxperlo
40:21
40:08
TEAM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Hengeveld
Careaz Dr Jenny 1
20:27
20:27
2
Sander Wisselink
TopTeam
21:32
21:30
3
Martin Hengeveld
Aalders b.v.
21:56
21:55
4
Michael Velthorst
TopTeam
22:11
22:09
5
Hans van den Brink
Rabobank Graafschap 1
22:45
22:42
6
Gijs Hakvoort
Het Liessenhuus 1
23:15
23:02
7
Arjan Wevers
Aalders b.v.
23:21
23:18
8
Roland Knipscheer
Team SABA
23:52
23:48
9
Martin Jansen
restaurant De Sander 1
24:01
23:51
10
Rick Nieuwenhuis
Team 1
24:04
23:55
11
Kevin Nieuwenhuis
Team 1
24:23
24:15
12
Danique Schuurman
TopTeam
24:27
24:24
13
Yvonne Reusen
Careaz Dr Jenny 2
24:36
24:35
14
Kim te Kaat
SVD 2
24:38
24:28
15
Ingmar Kemink
SVD 1
24:58
24:48
16
Ramon Bolwerk
SVD 1
25:44
25:34
17
Tjebbe Kleinhesseling
restaurant De Sander 1
25:45
25:35
18
Lucie Schuurman
TopTeam
25:49
25:46
19
Pascal Bolwerk
SVD 2
26:15
26:06
20
Luuk Massop
SVD 2
26:52
26:43
21
Wilfred Otten
Team SABA
26:57
26:52
22
Eddy ten Pas
Aalders b.v.
26:59
26:49
23
Hylke Kleinhesseling
restaurant De Sander 1
27:24
27:11
24
Edwin Geven
Het Liessenhuus 1
28:25
28:11
25
Robert van Dijk
Rabobank Graafschap 1
28:29
28:20
26
Silke Bolwerk
Team 1
28:45
28:36
27
Melanie Witt
Team SABA
29:38
29:32
28
Bastiaan van der Wolf
Het Liessenhuus 1
30:23
30:10
29
Michiel Rutgers
Het Liessenhuus 2
30:27
30:14
30
Martijn ter Steeg
SVD 1
30:33
30:23
31
Marleen ten Pas
Aalders b.v.
30:40
30:29
32
Patrick Vinkenvleugel
Het Liessenhuus 2
32:18
32:05
33
Roy Freriks
Het Liessenhuus 2
32:18
32:04
34
Semsa Nuraydin
Rabobank Graafschap 1
32:19
32:09
35
Jantine Rengelink
restaurant De Sander 1
33:09
32:57
36
Lianne Geikens
Careaz Dr Jenny 2
33:14
33:03
37
Astrid Bussink
Careaz Dr Jenny 2
33:14
33:04
38
Kyra Ruyzendaal
Careaz Dr Jenny 1
34:11
34:01
39
Yvonne Huls
Careaz Dr Jenny 1
38:03
37:53
40
Monique Massop
Team SABA
38:34
38:28
41
Cindy Bruntink
Careaz Dr Jenny 1
39:31
39:21
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Heutinck
Doetinchem
40:03
40:02
2
Tom Waalder
Aalten
40:50
40:49
3
Rudi Ruesink
De Heurne
41:36
41:35
4
Denis Woeltjes
Aalten
41:57
41:56
5
Wytze Kaastra
Dinxperlo
43:01
42:59
6
Thijs jansen
Dinxperlo
44:07
44:06
7
Erik Ormel
De Heurne
44:40
44:35
8
Henk Veurman
Dinxperlo
45:15
45:13
9
Robin Reusen
Dinxperlo
46:12
46:10
10
Rinke Ter Haar
Aalten
46:28
46:26
11
Erwin ter Haar
Aalten
46:58
46:56
12
Rimer Kikkert
Dinxperlo
47:14
47:11
13
André Stiller
Bocholt
47:20
47:17
14
Jeffrey ten Holte
Dinxperlo
47:24
47:22
15
Udo Jöster
Schermbeck
47:38
47:36
16
Henk Mengers
Aalten
47:53
47:51
17
Stephan Deckers
Dinxperlo
48:38
48:36
18
Ruben Sueters
Breedenbroek
49:20
49:17
19
Matthijs Bulsink
Breedenbroek
49:20
49:18
20
Jeroen Lammers
Dinxperlo
49:48
49:43
21
Jeroen Wieggers
Giesbeek
52:27
52:23
22
Manfred Franken
Dinxperlo
53:14
53:10
23
Peter Groot Zevert
Zieuwent
54:32
54:28
24
Carsten Terörde
Bocholt
56:08
56:04
25
Mark van Doorn
Aalten
57:37
57:35
26
Christiaan Hengeveld
Bocholt
58:38
58:34
27
Mario Redl
Rhede
1:01:33
1:01:29
28
Martin Jansen
Dinxperlo
1:05:59
1:05:54
29
Michaël Artz
Dinxperlo
1:10:19
1:10:13
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kaily Groot Zevert
Zieuwent
47:53
47:50
2
Gerdy Hoornenborg
Aalten
48:56
48:53
3
Kristel van Langen
Dinxperlo
55:44
55:39
4
Mieke Bulsink
Breedenbroek
1:06:01
1:05:57
5
Hermien te Grotenhuis
Winterswijk
1:06:01
1:05:57
6
Diana Artz-Hendriks
Dinxperlo
1:07:07
1:07:02
www.uitslagen.nl
11-06-2016 21:58