Uitslagenlijst Berenkuil Omloop Grolloo

Grolloo - Zaterdag 11 juni 2016

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driessen
Vollehove
32:59
32:59
2
Luc Sillen
Groningen
34:08
34:08
3
Gerben Vermij
Leens
34:16
34:16
4
Karel-Jan Lensen
Groningen
34:37
34:36
5
Dorus Wolthekker
Nietap
37:17
37:15
6
D. Markvoort
Ees
41:14
41:09
7
René Ronde
Assen
41:48
41:44
8
Mathijs Dekker
Borger
42:48
42:44
9
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
43:02
43:02
10
Tomas Tiekstra
Groningen
43:32
43:25
11
Arie van der Voort
Klazienaveen
43:56
43:53
12
Tabink
Schoonoord
44:53
44:41
13
Eelco de Groot
Assen
45:10
45:03
14
Matthijs Kruit
Grolloo
46:26
46:21
15
Peter van der Maas
Groningen
46:32
46:27
16
Bernd Hietberg
Zwiggelte
48:31
48:27
17
Kevin Eefting
Grolloo
49:07
49:02
18
Arjan Ronde
Assen
1:06:20
1:06:14
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
33:56
33:56
2
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
36:41
36:41
3
Jos Richie
Groningen
37:16
37:15
4
Marcel Stoffers
Appingedam
37:23
37:22
5
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
38:23
38:23
6
Richard Aalders
Nietap
38:35
38:33
7
Van der Haak
Aduard
38:43
38:43
8
Zeger Zeilemaker
Gieten
39:21
39:18
9
Marks
Groningen
39:23
39:19
10
Gert KleinJan
Aduard
39:33
39:31
11
Sjirk Dotinga
Norg
39:34
39:32
12
Cornee Veenhuis
Gieten
42:49
42:47
13
Dave Krom
Emmen
43:37
43:35
14
Erik Brink
Assen
45:41
45:37
15
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
46:28
46:24
16
Latour
Yde
46:41
46:35
17
Jan Veen
Assen
47:11
47:05
18
Marnix van den Brink
Groningen
48:37
48:25
19
Ubel Haveman
Ulrum
1:00:30
1:00:12
20
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
1:00:38
1:00:30
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siem Hiemstra
Appelscha
37:57
37:56
2
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
38:12
38:12
3
Johan Vonck
Garmerd
39:18
39:16
4
Kees Groenendijk
Haren
39:27
39:26
5
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
40:00
39:59
6
Wessel Dekker
Borger
40:32
40:29
7
Marco den Hollander
Assen
41:06
41:05
8
Pieter Stegeman
Elp
41:53
41:52
9
Koos Stadlander
Bad Nieuweschans
42:16
42:15
10
Wierd Duursma
Beilen
42:41
42:40
11
Marcel Kloet
Assen
42:43
42:40
12
Bart Trip
Emmen
42:50
42:46
13
Henk Heemskerk
groningen
44:27
44:23
14
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
44:55
44:49
15
Hut, Jakob
Siddeburen
46:28
46:24
16
Jan Poortman
Borger
46:28
46:24
17
Albert van Duinen
Appelscha
46:42
46:37
18
Aaldert van der Tuuk
Schoonloo
46:58
46:54
19
Mark Jellinek
Grolloo
47:41
47:37
20
Lambert Veldman
Hoogeveen
47:55
47:51
21
Herman Middel
Stadskanaal
54:06
53:58
22
Johan van Fessem
Zeegse
58:01
57:56
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Auener
Rolde
39:11
39:09
2
Peter Wolters
Nieuw-Roden
43:59
43:56
3
Bert Gernaat
Assen
44:14
44:13
4
Bart van Vliet
Oss
44:46
44:41
5
Henk Smit
Groningen
46:07
46:05
6
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
46:14
46:12
7
Jan Postema
Grolloo
48:34
48:29
8
Willem Biesboer
Schoonoord
49:22
49:09
9
Aarden
Assen
49:56
49:49
10
Gerrit van Dam
Zuidlaren
53:20
53:11
11
Jan Rake
Haren
53:39
53:28
12
Abert Hazenberg
tenboer
53:51
53:46
13
Jan E. de Jonge
Assen
55:59
55:47
14
Ed van der Graaf
Groningen
56:56
56:51
15
Franssens
Saaksum
56:57
56:51
16
Bert Kleijweg
Haren Gn
56:59
56:46
17
Jaap Groenendal
Oldehove
58:59
58:45
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke de Lange
Assen
38:50
38:49
2
Suzanne Persoon
Beilen
48:48
48:44
3
Betty Rijnberg
Gieten
49:51
49:39
4
Jose Ebbinge
Groningen
51:09
51:00
5
Gesela Ebbinge
Groningen
51:58
51:50
6
Ellen Haveman
Ulrum
57:41
57:20
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
38:10
38:09
2
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
39:29
39:29
3
Christien Koning
Groningen
41:07
41:06
4
Sanne Heidinga
Rolde
42:08
42:03
5
Janke van der Laan
Winschoten
42:40
42:37
6
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
1:02:16
1:02:02
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cora van der Wal
Gieten
43:27
43:23
2
Anja van Vliet
Oss
46:08
46:04
3
Janny Hilbrands
Amen
46:36
46:34
4
Sieta Zijlema
Zuidlaren
55:31
55:26
5
Ilon Sandmann
Rolde
56:00
55:48
6
Jannie Poortman
Borger
57:24
57:16
7
Overgaauw
Eelde
58:11
58:00
8
Hanny Luinge
Borger
1:01:02
1:00:53
9
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
1:01:02
1:00:52
10
Hilda Boorsma
Rolde
1:02:16
1:02:02
M/V, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristian Maters
Grolloo
38:56
38:53
2
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
41:15
41:13
3
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
41:38
41:34
4
Rolf Boelens
Rolde
42:08
42:07
5
Joran van Boven
Grolloo
44:50
44:44
6
Roy Moes
Hoogezand
45:55
45:45
7
Lex Doornbos
Groningen
46:15
46:05
8
Jetsko Borg
Onstwedde
46:18
46:14
9
Erik Pakes
Roden
47:07
47:01
10
Rene Wilkens
Groningen
49:41
49:20
11
Gerjon Luinge
Borger
51:17
51:09
12
Natascha Veen
Grolloo
51:48
51:41
13
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
52:26
52:16
14
Winston Moes
Smilde
53:32
53:20
15
Van der Zwaag
Borger
54:11
54:02
16
Carolien van der Bos
Den Helder
54:56
54:50
17
Ina Enting
Eext
54:57
54:47
18
René Westra
Köpingsvik
55:25
55:17
19
Beck
Stadskanaal
56:01
55:48
20
Hillie Middel
Stadskanaal
56:14
56:07
21
Sjoerd de Vries
Rolde
56:44
56:31
22
Ritus Meinders
Zuidveld
56:59
56:45
23
Gerrit Lahuis
Aalden
57:23
57:17
24
Thom Snijder
Bedum
58:35
58:24
25
Hans Jensma
Groningen
58:35
58:23
26
Siska Wekema
Rolde
58:36
58:29
27
Carel Vedder
Groningen
1:00:32
1:00:22
28
G.J. Warmink
Eexterveen
1:01:17
1:01:10
29
Trijnie Doornbos
Appingedam
1:02:17
1:02:07
30
Hilbrand Wiersema
Assen
1:02:26
1:02:12
31
Belinda van Duinen
Groningen
1:07:28
1:07:18
32
Gerrie Dirks
Groningen
1:07:42
1:07:32
33
Miena Slagter
Holwierde
1:09:30
1:09:23
M/V, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job Ijtsma
Hoogeveen
17:50
17:49
2
Ronald de Jonge
Rozendaal
18:03
18:03
3
Djurre Hoeksema
Grolloo
18:16
18:16
4
Edwin Moes
De Kiel
19:56
19:53
5
Jonny Talen
Witteveen
21:16
21:14
6
Bas Willems
Assen
21:28
21:26
7
Martin Willems
Assen
21:52
21:51
8
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
22:13
22:11
9
Jantinus Esschendal
Eexterveen
22:21
22:16
10
Annemiek Opten
Zuidlaren
22:37
22:36
11
Wouter Haan
Groningen
22:40
22:29
12
Brenda Zomer
Hoogeveen
23:19
23:18
13
Roy Boer
Rolde
23:40
23:37
14
Chris Sillen
Groningen
23:46
23:38
15
Gea Visscher
Annen
23:54
23:50
16
Hendrik Snijder
Vriezenveen
24:10
24:10
17
Olaf Okken
Emmen
24:13
24:01
18
Krijn Wieldraaijer
Grolloo
24:27
24:22
19
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
24:38
24:38
20
Sander Veen
Assen
24:55
24:49
21
Roelof Harms
Eext
25:13
24:54
22
Oscar Perdon
Assen
25:16
24:56
23
Lydia Mast
Rolde
25:40
25:32
24
Madelon Klaassens
Assen
25:57
25:49
25
Franc Visscher
Annen
26:00
25:55
26
Egbert van Veen
Haarlem
26:02
25:46
27
Els Kloet
Assen
26:04
25:56
28
Susan Willems
Assen
26:33
26:23
29
Henk Evers
Schagen
26:54
26:45
30
Mariska Jagt
Grolloo
27:07
26:59
31
Markwin Jagt
Golloo
27:07
26:58
32
Ina Eggens
Schoonoord
27:24
27:06
33
Esmee Enting
Grolloo
27:27
27:25
34
Antje Scheper
Slochteren
27:39
27:33
35
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
27:50
27:43
36
Ellen Knol
Haarlem
28:04
27:48
37
Theo Bliekendaal
Hoornaar
28:10
27:59
38
Heleen Achterop
Rolde
28:15
28:00
39
Floor Schouten
Rolde
28:15
28:02
40
David Bliekendaal
Schoonloo
28:29
28:16
41
Bernhard Mars
Grolloo
29:06
28:47
42
Lyan van der Veen
Rolde
29:16
29:05
43
Shanien Boer
Rolde
29:19
29:16
44
Marja Tjassens
Grolloo
29:20
29:06
45
Siepko Scheper
Slochteren
29:20
29:14
46
Meike Vedder
Groningen
29:23
29:11
47
Gerrit Schuitema
Emmen
29:24
29:17
48
Marlies de Vries
Nieuw-Amsterdam
29:34
29:19
49
Geertje Wiechers
Rolde
29:48
29:34
50
Lisette van Rein
Annen
29:52
29:37
51
Johan Luinge
Borger
30:05
29:57
52
Aurora Pomp
Grolloo
30:08
29:52
53
Samantha Takens
Tynaarlo
30:12
29:57
54
Ewoud Wieldraaijer
Grolloo
30:24
30:21
55
Manon Hagting
Grolloo
30:46
30:30
56
Wilma Leeuwerik
Zuidbroek
30:52
30:36
57
Téja Venema
Grolloo
30:54
30:39
58
Frederiek Dilling
Rolde
31:07
30:54
59
Esther Boelens
Rolde
31:13
31:03
60
Mark Boelens
Rolde
31:14
31:03
61
Rob Vinke
Borger
31:26
31:16
62
Jos Betten
Assen
31:53
31:38
63
Henk Wiechers
Rolde
32:28
32:13
64
Hilda Peters
Emmen
32:30
32:23
65
Daniëlle Enting
Grolloo
32:37
32:34
66
Frits Faber
Veendam
32:39
32:30
67
Gea van der Meulen
Sleen
32:54
32:36
68
Johanna Renkema
Gieten
33:01
32:50
69
Renske van Wanroij
Rolde
33:10
32:57
70
Janke Dikland
Grolloo
33:53
33:40
71
Simone van Dijk
Borger
34:16
34:06
72
Karola Mars
Grolloo
34:27
34:09
73
Luuk de Jong
Assen
35:06
34:50
74
Aallien Thijms
Grolloo
35:23
35:10
75
Scheerhoorn
Assen
36:03
35:43
76
Edith Donia Nota
Assen
39:24
39:06
77
P.Kamp
Roden
46:24
46:17
78
Ineke Koopman
Rolde
53:04
52:44
www.uitslagen.nl
11-06-2016 16:19