Uitslagenlijst Mediweert Singelloop

Weert - Vrijdag 10 juni 2016

MSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Berben
Meeuwen
33:37
2
Remco Beckers
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:24
3
Roger Heiligers
Caesar
35:40
4
Stefan van Deurzen
AV Weert
35:57
5
Roel Kennis
Weert
39:06
6
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
39:08
7
Afif Sneiter
Weert
39:18
8
Corsten Lou
Roermond
39:19
9
Serge Stultiens
Weert
39:26
10
Hussam Nafisa
39:30
11
Verheijden Bart
Venlo
39:34
12
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
40:22
13
Bram Stams
AV Weert
40:27
14
Daan Siero
Weert
41:30
15
Joost Saanen
Kabisa 3
41:40
16
Frank Witjes
Robert Bosch Packaging Technology B.V.(1
42:12
17
Ralph Hermans
Weert
43:00
18
Stef de Goeij
AV Weert
43:03
19
Martijn Bakker
Weert
43:44
20
Ruud Smolenaers
Eindhoven
43:46
21
Tom Peeters
Helden
43:52
22
Maad Eleiwi
43:59
23
Ruud Krug
AVV
44:06
24
Twan Kirkels
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 1
44:07
25
Joep Timmermans
Roermond
44:11
26
Roy Mans
Molenbeersel
44:16
27
Remco Teuwen
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 2
44:31
28
Olaf Versteegen
Robert Bosch Packaging Technology B.V.(1
44:54
29
Stef Vossen
Weert
45:16
30
Nick van Betuw
Weert
45:20
31
Vital Schaeken
Weert
45:47
32
Maurice Cuppens
AV Weert
46:20
33
Ruud Winkelmolen
46:23
34
Kevin van Diepen
Weert
46:29
35
Jorn de Goeij
AV Weert
46:36
36
Luuk Kamminga
Weert
46:46
37
Mike Bertrand
Geleen
47:12
38
Robin van der Kruys
Weert
47:16
39
Bahaa Almerie
47:24
40
Tans Rogier
Weert
47:32
41
Bart Jonkers
Nederweert-Eind
47:39
42
Maurice Thijssen
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 1
47:58
43
Martijn Steenbakkers
Nederweert
48:41
44
Wim Verstappen
Weert
49:26
45
Lennart Geelen
49:44
46
Harm de Laat
Kabisa 3
50:03
47
Dirk Jimmink
De Grenslaupers
50:11
48
Thomas van Gemert
Weert
50:57
49
Jeroen Kneepkens
Robert Bosch Packaging Technology B.V. (
51:11
50
Luuk Maes
Weert
51:14
51
Maarten de Groot
Weert
51:19
52
Rob Bogie
Leende
51:37
53
Kwaspen Sander
Weert
51:55
54
Stefan Zegveld
Nederweert-Eind
51:56
55
Danny de Zeeuw
Robert Bosch Packaging Technology B.V. (
52:03
56
Joep Strijbosch
Nederweert
52:10
57
John van Doren
MEDICURA 2
52:15
58
Thijs Aarts
Kabisa 3
52:48
59
Thijs Janssen
Hunsel
53:17
60
Remie Baens
Robert Bosch Packaging Technology B.V. (
53:53
61
Ron Stals
Weert
54:10
62
Aspers Sjoerd
Weert
54:16
63
Slaats John
Nederweert
54:20
64
Nick Close
AV Weert
54:57
65
Ralph van Hoorn
Weert
56:20
66
John Smolenaers
Weert
56:20
67
Wouter van Kempen
Weert
59:13
68
Balau Ovidiu
Weert
59:40
69
Rik Winkelmolen
Weert
1:00:35
M40+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jay Sauer
Cifla
34:53
2
Rob Linders
Venlo
36:21
3
Moreau Chris
Neeroeteren
36:25
4
Ward van Roy
Arendonk
37:41
5
Edwin Kok
HAC
37:47
6
Erik Houben
AV Weert
38:46
7
Harri van de Mortel
Sint Anthonis
40:38
8
Roel van Lierop
AV Weert
40:39
9
Maarten Manders
GAC Gemert
41:46
10
Loek van Aerle
GAC Gemert
42:02
11
Stefan Beelen
Robert Bosch Packaging Technology B.V.(1
42:52
12
Lťon Mutsaers
AVV
43:19
13
Peter Dorssers
Sevenum
43:24
14
Jos Adriaens
Nederweert
43:34
15
Mark Joosten
Weert
43:50
16
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
43:56
17
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
43:56
18
Ralf Deuze
AVV
44:16
19
Camps Rene
Venlo
44:32
20
Vranken Harald
Weert
45:21
21
Dick van Aggel
MEDICURA 2
45:24
22
Marcel van Aggel
MEDICURA 2
45:40
23
Olaf Weerens
MEDICURA 2
45:46
24
Sander Bouten
Weert
45:52
25
John Verhoeven
Weert
45:55
26
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
46:08
27
Charles Nijssen
Goor
46:21
28
Roger Lahaye
Baexem
46:33
29
Frank Lambrichts
Weert
47:35
30
Laat de Raymond
Weert
48:27
31
Willem Alexander Valize
Sint-Oedenrode
49:24
32
Fred Zeelen
Laren Gld
50:15
33
Ron DaniŽls
De Grenslaupers
51:01
34
Ronald Houben
Weert
51:24
35
Jeroen de Nijs
Loopfirma Running Team
51:33
36
David Vaessen
Stramproy
51:36
37
David Leidelmeijer
Loopfirma Running Team
51:39
38
Pieter Gunter
Weert
51:43
39
Theo Verweerden
Weert
51:45
40
Marcel van Deursen
Weert
52:27
41
Johan Hoekjan
Kabisa 3
52:33
42
Peter Langers
Robert Bosch Packaging Technology B.V. (
52:45
43
Vries de Peter
Stramproy
52:47
44
Tim Horsten
Weert
53:02
45
Deteren Davy
Posterholt
53:45
46
Jeroen van Essen
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 2
54:18
47
Hendriks Henry
Weert
54:50
48
Anton Lenders
Weert
55:56
49
Richard Hendriks
Loopfirma Running Team
55:57
50
Bilzen van Mark
Nederweert
56:20
51
Ruud Lennaerts
Panningen
58:34
52
Mat Teuwen
De Grenslaupers
1:00:58
53
Eric van den Boogaert
Weert
1:05:34
M50+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Claessens
Caesar
37:35
2
Bos Cor
Geleen
40:17
3
Peeters Leon
Horst
40:33
4
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
40:45
5
Meulendijks Chris
Grubbenvorst
40:51
6
Frans van der Zalm
Loopfirma Running Team
41:52
7
Jo Haex
Robert Bosch Packaging Technology B.V.(1
43:07
8
Henk Moonen
Weert
43:25
9
Peter van Zon
Weert
44:11
10
Frans van Diepen
AV Weert
44:13
11
Heijkers Frank
Haelen
45:09
12
Gard Neijnens
Weert
45:13
13
Meeuws Ad
Someren
45:42
14
Hekers Thijs
Weert
45:47
15
Parren Peter
Ittervoort
45:53
16
Corstjens Henk
Ittervoort
46:12
17
Levie Paul
Roermond
46:16
18
Brouwers Wiel
Horst
46:50
19
Wilbert Driessen
Beesel
46:54
20
Hans Steijvers
AV Weert
47:06
21
Mat van Glabbeek
Weert
48:22
22
Paul van Eldijk
Weert
49:20
23
Ton Claessen
Nederweert
49:31
24
Nico Snellen
De Grenslaupers
49:55
25
Geert Vullings
Melderslo
50:27
26
Wim Verwijlen
Weert
50:31
27
John van der Burgt
Weert
51:05
28
Huub Driessens
Weert
51:13
29
Bart Stokvis
Weert
51:27
30
Eric Willems
AV Weert
52:17
31
Frits GŲsgens
Oostrum Lb
53:07
32
Meulensteen
AVV
54:59
33
Hans Truijen
De Grenslaupers
55:00
34
Henk van Bree
De Grenslaupers
55:22
35
Karl-Heinz LŲffelsender
AV Weert
55:49
36
Jacco Dirckx
Weert
1:04:07
37
Jos Joosten
Weert
1:05:32
M60+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene Broens
Echt
40:35
2
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
40:54
3
Wim Janssen
AV Weert
42:32
4
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
44:20
5
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
45:22
6
Schlatmann
Weert
45:52
7
Victor Zieren
AVV
47:27
8
F. Posno
Weert
48:38
9
Har Smeets
Sint Odilienberg
48:38
10
Melick van Herman
Weert
48:55
11
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
49:28
12
Jef Moonen
Weert
50:16
13
Wim Philipsen
Sevenum
51:17
14
Mari Buelens
AVV
51:45
15
Ton Teuwsen
Atletiek Helden
52:11
16
Hans van Dooren
De Grenslaupers
56:02
17
Corjan van Kempen
AV Weert
56:21
18
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
56:56
19
Huub Vrenken
avVN
57:10
20
Jo Klerken
ATV Venray
59:29
21
Cor Lambregts
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 1
59:46
22
J. Nelissen
Venlo
1:03:52
VREC, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emmie Wekers
AV Weert
40:49
2
Marlies Wijdeven
Horst
42:23
3
Jolanda Barker
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 1
43:06
4
Iris van Dijk
AV Weert
43:59
5
Marielle Litjens
AV Weert
46:31
6
Christel Schlosser
Weert
46:41
7
Sonnemans Evvi
Lottum
47:20
8
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
48:31
9
Vivian Knechten
Weert
49:16
10
Mathijssen Edith
Budel
51:12
11
Carla de Hoo
Loopfirma Running Team
51:19
12
Karlijn Verhijden
Tilburg
51:23
13
Floor A. Vossen
AV Weert
51:42
14
Marielle de Koning
Eindhoven
51:52
15
Inge Hermans
AV Weert
52:00
16
Janneke Janssen
Nederweert
52:18
17
Jet van de Water
Weert
52:32
18
Liesbeth Winkelmolen
Weert
52:38
19
Irma van Gils
Loopfirma Running Team
53:11
20
van Femke
Ospel
53:23
21
van Gog Imke
Ospel
53:41
22
Lonneke Moonen
Molenbeersel
54:12
23
Thijssen Simone
Maarheeze
54:26
24
Iris Brummers
Roermond
54:41
25
Danielle Nies-Slabbers
AV Weert
54:44
26
Tanja Lettinga
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 2
54:45
27
Van de Mortel
Rosmalen
55:15
28
Nicole Moonen
Weert
55:54
29
Saskia Lenders
Weert
55:54
30
Lily Hendrix
AV Weert
55:55
31
Vera van Maaren
Weert
56:19
32
Bilzen van Tanja
Nederweert
56:20
33
Janny Stultiens
Weert
56:57
34
Soers Sandra
Budel
56:58
35
Jelly v.d. Meulen
Ell
57:00
36
Maria Schaeken
weert
57:05
37
Josť van Dooremalen
Eindhoven
57:30
38
Ans Geene
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 2
58:11
39
Floor Janssen
Stramproy
58:23
40
Tessa Bonekamp
Weert
58:28
41
Tellekamp Yvonne
Swalmen
58:28
42
Karin Harbers
Weert
58:29
43
Chrisel Bekkers-Poeth
58:32
44
Jose van den Elsen
58:32
45
Loes Wijen
Nederweert-Eind
58:45
46
Wiermans Rosalie
Weert
1:00:34
47
Nina Janssen
Loopfirma Running Team
1:00:36
48
Denise Neijnens-Hendriks
Loopfirma Running Team
1:00:40
49
Cassandra Zwennicker-Beel
Eindhoven
1:00:59
50
Willie Neijnens-Nies
Loopfirma Running Team
1:01:03
51
Marja Smolenaers-Neijnens
Loopfirma Running Team
1:01:03
52
Josee Stienen
Loopfirma Running Team
1:01:04
53
Sam DaniŽls
De Grenslaupers
1:01:25
54
Joyce Ramakers Coumans
Weert
1:03:18
55
Cindy Stienen
Maarheeze
1:03:55
56
Berckmans Paula
Weert
1:04:40
57
Roos Drenth
Thorn
1:04:49
58
Desiree Esser
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:05:26
59
Gabi de Graaf
Beegden
1:05:40
60
Susan van Vugt
Beegden
1:05:40
61
DaniŽlle Korsten
Weert
1:05:44
62
Anne Janssen
Weert
1:06:11
63
Inge Koenders
Geleen
1:06:25
64
Bakker Resi
Meijel
1:06:37
65
Anke Mertens
Nederweert
1:07:13
66
Hameleers Neldine
Kerkrade
1:07:49
M1-23, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hasan Hawana
24:20
MREC, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rens Verboeket
Cifla
17:49
2
Kay Peeters
Horst
18:06
3
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
18:12
4
Danny van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
18:16
5
Cleafvon Frenken
Unitas
18:37
6
Ahmad Okda
18:48
7
Rutger Weven
Echt
18:53
8
Aljoe Peeters
Weert
18:55
9
Bjorn van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
19:13
10
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
19:26
11
Leon Boer
Weert
19:33
12
Wijnand Willems
De Grenslaupers
20:11
13
Lars Burgerjon
AV Weert
20:17
14
Theo Timmermans
Kapper Hamid
20:18
15
Kapper Hamid
Kapper Hamid
20:18
16
Rob Wolters
Swift
20:19
17
Paul Lormans
Atletiek Helden
20:19
18
Dirk van Dooren
Weert
20:31
19
Michael Gijsberts
Weert
20:33
20
Daan van Hoef
Weert
20:56
21
Patrick Houben
Weert
20:58
22
Maurice Steijvers
Weert
21:13
23
Maurice Bastings
Atletiek Helden
21:15
24
Jaap Wieringa
AVV
21:25
25
Bart Doesburg
AV Weert
21:28
26
Giel Seunis
Heythuysen
21:28
27
Van Harwegen den Breems
AmbulanceZorg Limburg-Noord
21:37
28
Mike Roumen
Panningen
21:37
29
Dave Verheijen
Nederweert
21:41
30
Jack Naus
Nederweert
21:43
31
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
21:59
32
Koen Kusters
Stramproy
22:10
33
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
22:11
34
Johan Korste
Wessem
22:14
35
Thijs Winkelmolen
AV Weert
22:20
36
Kaj Vos
Venlo
22:31
37
Martijn Vermeu
Kapper Hamid
22:34
38
Rowan Fonteijn
AV Weert
22:36
39
John Maes
Weert
22:36
40
Mathieu Roumen
Panningen
22:37
41
Tim Verboeket
Robert Bosch Packaging Technology B.V.(4
22:45
42
Rob Ketelaers
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 4
23:01
43
Mohammed Abdullah
23:18
44
Gerlings
AV Weert
23:18
45
Stefan Coppen
Barneveld
23:23
46
Jos Peeters
Weert
23:26
47
Ramon van Deursen
Ell
23:29
48
Arno Moonen
Weert
23:35
49
Remco Huijdts
Kabisa 2
23:39
50
Giel Bouten
GVAC
23:40
51
Matthijs Buist
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
23:40
52
Tareq Barakat
23:41
53
D. van Dooren
Weert
23:53
54
Hans Bos
Atletiek Helden
24:03
55
Gyras Ramadan
24:18
56
Bert Peerlings
Robert Bosch Packaging Technology B.V.(4
24:18
57
Stefan Smeets
Robert Bosch Packaging Technology B.V.(4
24:21
58
Hussam Alwatter
24:26
59
Mohammad Al-Salem
24:27
60
Tim de Bie
Weert
24:28
61
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
24:42
62
Ralf Stoks
Aben & Slag Advocaten 1
24:48
63
Wim van Meijl
AV Weert
24:55
64
Guido Mols
Kabisa 2
24:58
65
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
25:02
66
Thijs Zusterzeel
Aben & Slag Advocaten 1
25:03
67
Kasper (onbekend)
Weert
25:05
68
Leon Verheijen
Weert
25:09
69
Lucian Leustean
Kabisa 1
25:16
70
Mark Basten
MEDICURA 1
25:29
71
Peter Frenken
Thorn
25:31
72
Jos Dexters
Aben & Slag Advocaten 1
25:51
73
Luc Engelen
Kabisa 2
25:53
74
Jan Egelmees
Prins Hendrik
25:55
75
Ton Hendriks
Aben & Slag Advocaten 2
26:04
76
Ralph Deguelle
Kabisa 1
26:16
77
Tim Naus
Robert Bosch Packaging Technology B.V.(4
26:23
78
Twan Biemans
Heythuyzen
26:23
79
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
26:26
80
Danny van Cann
MEDICURA 1
26:44
81
Willem Haitsma
Veldhoven
26:54
82
Harrie Stempher
avVN
27:02
83
Jos Zegveld
Nederweert
27:09
84
Andy Maes
Kabisa 2
27:18
85
Joris Maas
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 3
27:31
86
Munzer Moy Alyounis
Weert
27:35
87
Jan de Laat
De Grenslaupers
27:39
88
Richard Munten
Weert
27:46
89
A. Hendrix
AV Weert
27:53
90
Max van Ligten
Weert
27:56
91
Johan Heijkers
AmbulanceZorg Limburg-Noord
28:09
92
Patrick Umans
Weert
28:19
93
Jos Duisings
Weert
28:27
94
Loraine Lemmers
Kapper Hamid
28:59
95
Gerrit Tacken
Ell
30:33
96
Jenon Kondijs
Weert
30:41
97
Henny Houben
Weert
31:00
98
Henk Jongeneelen
Weert
31:17
99
Jos Meijer
Loopfirma Running Team
31:21
100
Bert op 't Root
Loopfirma Running Team
31:29
101
Leon Cox
Dutch Runners
32:10
102
Tom Lemkens
33:00
103
Henk Wetemans
Weert
33:57
104
Marc Beelen
Leon Wijen wonen en slapen
34:23
105
Leon Wijen
Leon Wijen wonen en slapen
35:02
106
Jan Leijten
Bocholt
35:13
VSEN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine Peeters
Hechtel
18:19
2
Linda Korten
AV Weert
18:24
3
Berly de Groot
Tienray
20:52
4
Anouk Merks
AV Weert
21:29
5
Chantal Bos
Geleen
21:39
6
Janneke Bouten
GVAC
22:44
7
Ellen Biemans
Venlo
22:45
8
Femke Manders
GAC Gemert
23:01
9
Femke Driessen
Kapper Hamid
23:23
10
Martine Jacobs
24:27
11
Patty Vos-Frencken
Venlo
24:33
12
Nina Gibson
Weert
25:31
13
Kelly Verheijen- van Roij
Kelpen-Oler
26:16
14
Vera Tullemans
Weert
26:43
15
Kim Beelen
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 3
26:53
16
Yvonne Jaspers
LOGO
27:07
17
Manon Vosters
Kabisa 1
27:55
18
Lieke Seunis
Atletiek Leudal
27:59
19
Nhi Vu
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 4
28:15
20
Tessa Peeters
Atletiek Helden
28:44
21
Sanne Stals
Weert
29:03
22
Anouk van Roij
Kelpen-Oler
29:07
23
Judith Gruijthuijsen
Ospel
29:08
24
Eline Nijsen
Budel
29:13
25
Monique Broekx
MEDICURA 1
29:15
26
Evy Moonen
Weert
29:40
27
Yvette Reijen
Roermond
29:42
28
Kitty Palmen
Robert Bosch Packaging Technology B.V.(4
29:51
29
Michelle Mallie
Roermond
30:00
30
Irma Haanen
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 3
30:25
31
Laura Ramaekers
Stramproy
30:33
32
Ellen van Hoef
Ell
31:05
33
Anne-marie van den Ende
Weert
31:07
34
Giulia Califano
Weert
31:41
35
Sabine Janse
AmbulanceZorg Limburg-Noord
31:50
36
Ellen van de Wallen
32:04
37
Elke Driessens
Weert
33:00
38
Geertje Cuijpers
Weert
33:57
39
Lisanne Bunders
Leon Wijen wonen en slapen
34:23
40
Milou Nevels
Haler
34:53
41
Lonke Peeters
Stramproy
34:53
42
Julia Berkers
Eindhoven
35:22
V35+, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Houben
Thorn
20:59
2
Manuela Geurts
Atletiek Helden
22:40
3
Leonie Peeters
Atletiek Helden
22:42
4
Inge Geelen-Aldenzee
Weert
22:46
5
Renate Frenken
Weert
23:45
6
Nicole Timmermans
Weert
25:08
7
Simone de Corti
Weert
26:01
8
Wencke van Eijndhoven
AV Weert
26:05
9
Suzan Handels
Aben & Slag Advocaten 2
26:27
10
Valerie Berben
Loopfirma Running Team
26:29
11
Irma Kirkels
Weert
26:35
12
Anouk Moors
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 4
26:52
13
Vera van Melick
De Grenslaupers
27:41
14
Bianca Peters
Swift
28:17
15
Saskia de Theije
Budel
29:13
16
Marie Zuijdgeest
Weert
29:23
17
Bregje Munten
Weert
29:25
18
Cindy van Bree
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 5
29:32
19
Sacha Reijnen
Ospel
29:50
20
Romilda Hulspas
Weert
30:26
21
Wilmi van der Pas-Meevis
Loopfirma Running Team
30:36
22
Judith Smits
Ospel
30:50
23
Vivianne Neijnens
Weert
30:55
24
Joyce Stienen
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 5
31:49
25
Jacqueline Driessen
AmbulanceZorg Limburg-Noord
31:50
26
Anita Visser
AVV
32:02
27
Dorien Davits
Valkenswaard
32:02
28
Wendy de Nijs
Loopfirma Running Team
32:30
29
Vera Slot
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 5
34:53
30
Pascalle v.d. Moosdijk
Loopfirma Running Team
34:56
31
Carin Dinghs
Loopfirma Running Team
34:56
32
Monique Wijen
Leon Wijen wonen en slapen
35:02
33
Marlies van Beek
GAC Gemert
40:04
34
Cynthia Offermans
GAC Gemert
40:04
35
Monique van Hoef
Ell
42:20
V45+, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja Wanten
Atletiek Helden
21:14
2
Miriam Hueber
Weert
21:34
3
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
21:59
4
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
22:17
5
Lisette Alsters
Horst
23:55
6
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
24:52
7
Marianne Timmermans
Atletiek Helden
25:30
8
Annemie Wanten
Beesel
25:39
9
Elisabeth Willems
Horst
25:56
10
Gommans Mariet
Koningslust
26:16
11
Anna Mario van Rijsingen
Budel-Dorplein
26:18
12
Anja van Bemmelen
Weert
26:39
13
Marleen van Riet
MEDICURA 1
27:23
14
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
27:23
15
Jolanda van Diepen
Weert
28:19
16
Eugenie van Herten
Loopfirma Running Team
31:21
17
Hermien Levels
AmbulanceZorg Limburg-Noord
31:50
18
Brigitte Vereijken
AVV
32:02
19
Manita Jansen
AVV
32:10
20
Carin Ramakers
Weert
32:17
21
Irene Kunnen-Weerts
Weert
33:14
22
Judith Beelen
Weert
34:10
23
Marijke Umans
AVV
35:32
24
Yvonne Lenaers
Weert
37:32
25
Miriam Hueber
Weert
40:46
V55+, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
26:28
2
Annelies Breedveld
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 5
26:53
3
Willy Kuijpers
St. Jans gasthuis Weert 5
28:19
4
Sylvia Nak
AV Weert
28:45
5
Franca Cox
Loopfirma Running Team
31:36
6
Jeta Teunissen
AVV
32:36
7
Lenie Arts
avVN
32:50
8
Caroline Kuijpers
Molenbeersel
35:14
M1-17, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Hanssen
AV Weert
8:55
2
Loek Schlicksupp
Swift
9:02
3
Ian Franssen
Meijel
9:13
4
Nick Wanten
Swift
9:34
5
Willem Teunissen
9:58
V1-17, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Kok
HAC
9:27
2
Dionne Claessens
Caesar
10:05
3
Sara Hakki
Weert
15:57
4
Diyana Hussaini
17:06
M2007, 1 KM (07-10)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jay de Graef
Basisschool de Kameleon
3:36
2
Julian van Dooren
Oda School
3:41
3
Kris Nijs
Basisschool de Kameleon
3:43
4
Teun Verheggen
Weert
3:44
5
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
4:01
6
Mees Hermans
Weert
4:02
7
Mees Stans
Weert
4:03
8
Kasper Houben
OBS de Uitkijktoren
4:09
9
Tijmen van Dooren
Oda School
4:11
10
Evert Klaasen
St. Franciscus
4:14
11
Viktor Klaasen
St. Franciscus
4:16
12
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
4:20
13
Luuk Hermans
Aan de Bron
4:22
14
Levi Vissers
Atletiek Helden
4:23
15
Robert van Rooijen
Atletiek Leudal
4:25
16
Ryan Verkooijen
Basisschool de Kameleon
4:25
17
Siem Heijmans
Stramproy
4:25
18
Fabian Geerlings
Reuver
4:29
19
Sebas Hengeveld
Weert
4:29
20
Yahya IsmaÔl
Basisschool de Kameleon
4:34
21
Sam Peijnen
Weert
4:37
22
Ruben van Hoije
OBS de Graswinkel
4:41
23
Jan Korsten
Joannes
4:45
24
Sven Gijsberts
BS Leuken
4:49
25
Thijn van den Boogaard
Joannes
4:53
26
Ruben Sweens
Basisschool de Kameleon
4:54
27
Yassin Karidi
Basisschool de Kameleon
4:54
28
Casper Rekmans
Firtel
4:58
29
Noah Daems
AV Weert
5:02
30
Puk van de Wijdeven
Oda School
5:03
31
Bram Haex
Basisschool de Kameleon
5:14
32
Ian Waals
Basisschool de Kameleon
5:16
33
Rens Joosten
OBS de Graswinkel
5:39
34
Bram Rekmans
Firtel
5:43
35
Vince Beelen
Joannes
6:05
36
Pepijn van Elk
Oda School
6:18
37
Kaya van IJzendoorn
Basisschool de Kameleon
6:37
38
Robin Brunenberg
Aan de Bron
6:40
39
Sjors Puts
Aan de Bron
6:40
40
Siem Smolenaars
Basisschool de Kameleon
6:42
41
Jop van Hoef
Joannes
6:56
42
Julian Puts
Aan de Bron
6:56
43
Daantje Olislagers
Weert
6:57
V2007, 1 KM (07-10)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
3:55
2
Fenne van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
4:07
3
Daimina Wong
Weert
4:11
4
Renske Gerritsen
Basisschool de Kameleon
4:12
5
Selma Fonteijn
OBS de Graswinkel
4:16
6
Myrthe Strijbosch
Weert
4:17
7
Elyn van den Boogaard
Joannes
4:17
8
Eline Verheijen
De Merwijck
4:24
9
Lotte Hermans
Aan de Bron
4:25
10
Karlijn Verheggen
Weert
4:26
11
Mille Timmermans
Brede school Moesel
4:30
12
Fleur Joosten
OBS de Graswinkel
4:41
13
Iris van Hoef
Joannes
4:44
14
Fenne Beelen
Joannes
4:46
15
Eva Jansen
Hunsel
4:50
16
Femke Dirckx
Oda School
4:51
17
Hana Mulabdic
Weert
4:52
18
Elisa Wong
Weert
4:54
19
Asmea Adaudi
Basisschool de Kameleon
4:57
20
Fleur Hasper
Weert
4:58
21
Fenna Zusterzeel
Brede school Moesel
5:04
22
Billy Vos
OBS de Graswinkel
5:08
23
Kyra van der Burgt
Weert
5:10
24
Nina Zusterzeel
Brede school Moesel
5:14
25
Senna Messoudi
Basisschool de Kameleon
5:22
26
Anne Beelen
Weert
5:26
27
Elin Kasper
Weert
5:31
28
Imke Wijnen
AV Weert
5:42
29
Luz Peeters
OBS de Graswinkel
5:44
30
Ise Brunenberg
Aan de Bron
6:10
31
Lynn van Dooren
OBS de Graswinkel
6:15
32
Do Geelen
St. Laurentius Swartbroek
6:20
33
Evi Munnecom
Oda School
6:20
34
Lotte Wijnen
Nederweert
6:28
35
Sara Snijder
Weert
6:57
36
Milou Olislagers
Weert
6:58
M2003, 1 KM (03-06)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
2:58
2
Yazid Dhoof
Basisschool de Kameleon
3:10
3
Juul Nijs
Basisschool de Kameleon
3:12
4
Tijn Meuwissen
Het Dal
3:13
5
Gijs Buist
AV Weert
3:13
6
Tom Lenaers
Stramproy
3:14
7
Liam Ernst
Belfeld
3:17
8
Vince Knechten
OBS de Molenakker
3:18
9
Loek Peute
Atletiek Helden
3:22
10
Ralf Steinmetz
AV Weert
3:24
11
Jip van den Heuvel
Atletiek Maastricht
3:24
12
Stijn van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
3:24
13
Tjeerd Buist
AV Weert
3:27
14
Pieter Hengeveld
Weert
3:29
15
Sierd Coppen
Het Dal
3:39
16
Mees van de Putten
Het Dal
3:39
17
Wouter Houben
OBS de Uitkijktoren
3:41
18
Jesse Coolen
Oda School
3:47
19
Steef Smolenaers
OBS de Molenakker
3:48
20
Jens Salmans
OBS de Molenakker
3:48
21
Ilias Adaudi
Basisschool de Kameleon
3:49
22
Sil Neijens
Basisschool de Kameleon
3:52
23
Milan Meinhardt
Oda School
3:54
24
Daan Schoenmakers
OBS de Uitkijktoren
3:56
25
Max Beerens
BS Leuken
3:57
26
Quinten Jongen
Basisschool de Kameleon
3:58
27
Tom Haex
Basisschool de Kameleon
4:02
28
Sem van Veen
Stramproy
4:03
29
Jip Konings
Tungelroy
4:04
30
Nick Sprangers
Basisschool de Kameleon
4:05
31
Tycho unar
Weert
4:07
32
Marvin Fonteijn
OBS de Graswinkel
4:11
33
Kayro Steijvers
BS Leuken
4:17
34
Tom Schreurs
BS Leuken
4:21
35
Juul Neijens
Basisschool de Kameleon
4:28
36
Othmane Salhi
Basisschool de Kameleon
5:16
V2003, 1 KM (03-06)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Loren Djolo
Swift
3:12
2
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
Swift
3:15
3
Marijn van Dooren
Oda School
3:17
4
Jane Wanten
Swift
3:18
5
Marit Joris
Atletiek Leudal
3:22
6
Saar Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
3:27
7
Evy Kuppens
Montessorischool Weert
3:28
8
Valerie Chu
AV Weert
3:31
9
Lisa Roumen
Atletiek Leudal
3:37
10
Suze Gipmans
Venlo
3:39
11
Kiki Kooijman
AV Weert
3:43
12
Meike Janssen
BS de Verrekijker
3:53
13
Liva Roost
Basisschool de Kameleon
4:09
14
Nena van der Putten
Basisschool de Kameleon
4:09
15
Elise de Rooij
BS Leuken
4:41
16
Lisa Raemakers
BS de Verrekijker
4:44
17
Raqad Dhoof
Basisschool de Kameleon
5:01
18
Sabrina Oubihi
Basisschool de Kameleon
5:03
www.uitslagen.nl
19-06-2016 13:54