Uitslagenlijst Uilenstede VU Polderloop

Amstelveen - Donderdag 9 juni 2016

MAN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Dijkshoorn
16:27
16:26
2
Aschwin Wijnands
Phanos
16:37
16:36
3
Daniel Korevaar
Amsterdam
16:38
16:37
4
Yann Chapelliere
Amsterdam
17:13
17:12
5
Matthijs Horlings
Leiden
17:50
17:49
6
Joost Kunst
Amsterdam
18:19
18:15
7
Laurens Verkade
Phoenix
18:20
18:18
8
Pim Hamers
Amstelveen
18:30
18:24
9
Andy Perloy
Brummen
18:30
18:26
10
Korneel de Ruiter
Den Haag
18:39
18:37
11
Thomas Ettes
Amsterdam
18:42
18:40
12
Cristiaen Schaap
Amsterdam
18:52
18:51
13
Sebastian Cornelje
Amstelveen
19:08
19:05
14
Oscar Smit
Amsterdam
19:11
19:10
15
Gerben Broens
AAC
19:20
19:17
16
Armand Sol
Phanos
19:19
19:18
17
Ewout Kalkman
Amsterdam
19:25
19:23
18
Joris de Wijs
Phanos
19:27
19:25
19
Vitor Pedro
Amsterdam
19:45
19:38
20
Vinni Zandee
Amsterdam
19:41
19:38
21
Michael Nagel
Amstelveen
20:10
19:43
22
Guido Luhrs
Phanos
19:56
19:44
23
Sjaak Heuvels
Amsterdam
19:48
19:45
24
Jasper Kunst
Amsterdam
19:48
19:46
25
Michael de Lie
Amsterdam
20:09
19:58
26
Paul van Veen
Amsterdam
20:03
19:59
27
Rinse Vreugdenhil
Amsterdam
20:13
20:10
28
Kevin Stroek
Amsterdam
20:52
20:28
29
Tomasz Woejko
Poland
20:34
20:29
30
Ben Sharon
Amstelveen
20:44
20:35
31
Martin van der Beek
20:47
20:43
32
Jasper Voortman
Amstelveen
20:57
20:44
33
Rutger Schuiling
Amsterdam
21:04
20:52
34
Dennis de Jong
Amsterdam
21:11
21:07
35
Onno Eijkelhof
Amsterdam
21:41
21:34
36
Nick Hijmensen
Purmerend
21:48
21:38
37
Yorun van Kasteel
Amstelveen
22:02
21:40
38
Maarten Kiers
Amsterdam
21:56
21:42
39
Guillaume Hoskens
Amstelveen
21:53
21:45
40
David Hofman
Amstelveen
23:01
22:25
41
Daniel Formolo
Amstelveen
22:58
22:25
42
Jelmer Bus
Amstelveen
22:48
22:26
43
Emiel Wegman
Amstelveen
23:05
22:45
44
Hans Kuiper
Phanos
23:07
22:55
45
De Korte
's-Gravenhage
23:26
22:59
46
Tim Brokken
Amstelveen
24:05
23:40
47
Martijn Hensema
Amstelveen
24:07
23:42
48
Tim VerŽl
Amstelveen
24:21
23:55
49
Abel Bronkhorst
Amsterdam
24:20
23:57
50
Marcel Veen
Amsterdam
24:08
24:00
51
Bart van Hest
Amstelveen
24:31
24:07
52
Benjamin Go
Phanos
24:30
24:19
53
David de Gilder
Amstelveen
24:46
24:24
54
Ni Li
Amstelveen
24:43
24:37
55
Jasper Wentink
Amsterdam
25:10
24:43
56
Jouri Knegt
Amsterdam
25:20
24:59
57
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
25:17
25:03
58
David Spaan
Amsterdam
25:52
25:39
59
Mark Burger
Amstelveen
26:18
25:53
60
Henk Koops
Phanos
26:17
26:00
61
Mark van der Meulen
Amsterdam
26:13
26:05
62
Piet Hamelink
Amsterdam Zuidoost
27:08
26:39
63
Wouter Schouten
Amsterdam
26:54
26:39
64
Mario Bok
Amstelveen
27:10
26:51
65
Ronald Baars
Amstelveen
27:19
26:56
66
Ronald van der Meer
Amstelveen
27:12
26:59
67
Joeri Mokkink
Amstelveen
27:29
27:03
68
Max Meessen
Amstelveen
27:41
27:09
69
Frank van Kooten
Amsterdam
27:59
27:29
70
Theo van Teunenbroek
Amstelveen
32:05
31:49
VROUW, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Aldersma
Den Haag
19:06
19:04
2
Nikki Fairley
Amsterdam
19:21
19:18
3
Mirte Leloup
Amsterdam
19:29
19:26
4
Martien Schaub
Phanos
20:21
20:16
5
Lisa Bos
Phanos
21:17
21:12
6
Bianca Schoonoord
Phanos
21:59
21:49
7
Maaike Bloem
Amsterdam
21:58
21:53
8
GabriŽlla Rietmeijer
AAV '36
22:04
21:57
9
Yildiz Kurt
Startbaan
22:11
22:07
10
Anna Hageman
Amsterdam
22:13
22:10
11
Carla Kalkhoven
Amsterdam
23:31
23:21
12
Annemieke van Dasler
Amsterdam
23:51
23:38
13
Roos Frens
Amsterdam
24:14
24:02
14
Everdien van der Leek
Leiden
24:43
24:37
15
Esmee Venema
Amstelveen
25:19
24:56
16
Annemieke Swaanenvelt
Amstelveen
25:10
24:59
17
Esther Vecht
Amsterdam
25:15
25:02
18
Quelita Adriaensen
Amstelveen
25:37
25:06
19
Marlies Kemper
Amstelveen
25:56
25:23
20
Veronica ÷stberg
Amsterdam
25:52
25:39
21
Siham Ben Khalifa
25:56
25:45
22
Sara Rellstab
Amstelveen
26:06
25:46
23
Janet de Jong
Amstelveen
26:11
26:02
24
Violet Annaert
Amsterdam
26:12
26:05
25
Laura van Santen
Amsterdam
26:39
26:14
26
Marcia van Nes
Amsterdam
26:39
26:14
27
Katja Konstantinovski
Amstelveen
26:30
26:24
28
Marieke Dekker
Amstelveen
26:32
26:25
29
Yasmin de Groot
Amsterdam
26:54
26:39
30
Daniel ten Kate
Amstelveen
26:58
26:42
31
Marieke Heijink
Amsterdam
27:14
26:44
32
Charlotte Brouwer
27:35
27:16
33
Marjolijn Prijs
Amsterdam
27:38
27:19
34
Sophie Veldhuis
Utrecht
27:38
27:19
35
Lilly Bosman
Amstelveen
27:59
27:37
36
Pika Gomboc
Amstelveen
28:30
28:10
37
Sevoja Glas
Amsterdam
28:38
28:16
38
Aura Schaefer
Haarlem
29:06
28:45
39
Anouk Barendregt
Amsterdam
29:28
28:50
40
Nadine Park
Amsterdam
29:38
29:06
41
Lisette van Scharrenburg
Amsterdam
29:29
29:18
42
Caroline Tjan
Amstelveen
29:38
29:21
43
Marieke Schutte
Amstelveen
30:02
29:37
44
Hazel Zonneveld
Amsterdam
29:57
29:46
45
Mina Forouhandeh
Amstelveen
30:04
29:47
46
Femke van Aken
Amstelveen
30:16
29:51
47
Solange Cleutjens
Amsterdam
30:10
29:54
48
Tessa Mokveld
Amsterdam
30:09
29:54
49
Nadine Lokkerbol
Phanos
30:26
29:58
50
Susanne Grapendaal
Beverwijk
30:22
30:01
51
Aisha Schol
Amsterdam
30:38
30:01
52
Verlyn Jamora
Amstelveen
31:13
31:00
53
Tini Wesselingh
Amstelveen
32:45
32:30
54
Debora Gastaldello
Amstelveen
33:02
32:31
55
Els Wijnstekers
Amsterdam
33:12
32:53
56
Susy FernŠndez
Amsterdam
37:11
36:47
57
Elisheva Wilton van Reede
Amsterdam
41:57
37:18
58
Elizabeth Izaks
Amstelveen
46:34
45:56
MAN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yoshi Groen
Amsterdam
34:34
34:33
2
Pim Brekelmans
Amsterdam
37:15
37:12
3
Wouter Hordijk
Phanos
38:37
38:35
4
Bas Winkel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:14
39:11
5
Jelmer Jacobs
Amsterdam
39:45
39:42
6
Erik de Jongh
Monnickendam
40:59
40:53
7
Marc Dunnewijk
Oostzaan
41:08
41:05
8
Jeroen Lappenschaar
Haarlo
41:15
41:10
9
Ferry Pronk
Spanbroek
41:22
41:20
10
Patrick Dantuma
Zaandam
41:29
41:25
11
Elco van Groningen
Amsterdam
41:31
41:26
12
Stefan Hiemstra
Amsterdam
41:32
41:28
13
Maik Broxterman
Amsterdam
41:55
41:34
14
Robin Schoorl
Amstelveen
42:10
42:02
15
Frank Muusse
Amsterdam
42:23
42:14
16
Cristian Hermelink
Hengelo
42:55
42:51
17
Nick Broere
Assendelft
44:02
43:53
18
Chiel Brandsma
Amsterdam
44:02
43:53
19
Thomas Keijzer
Amsterdam
44:05
44:00
20
Benno Hartman
Abcoude
44:41
44:23
21
Rould Hamer
Uithoorn
44:41
44:36
22
Michael Thorpe
Amsterdam
44:47
44:41
23
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
45:07
45:01
24
Jeffrey Melger
Amsterdam
45:16
45:04
25
Louis Daniel Herrema
Amsterdam
45:10
45:07
26
Farid Bennis
Uithoorn
45:19
45:14
27
Jaap de Knegt
Amstelveen
45:35
45:29
28
Robert van Riel
Amstelveen
45:38
45:32
29
Erik Verhoef
45:42
45:32
30
Franc van Erck
Running Holland vereniging
45:45
45:43
31
Tin Po Tang
Amsterdam
46:15
46:04
32
Arjan Bennit
Amsterdam
46:16
46:05
33
Erik van Zwol
Amsterdam
46:23
46:08
34
Marco Israel
Phanos
46:20
46:09
35
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
46:49
46:44
36
Artjom Levitski
Amsterdam
47:09
46:53
37
Hans Helsloot
Ouderkerk a/d Amstel
47:37
47:18
38
Johan Brilman
Zoetermeer
47:29
47:19
39
Jos Mulder
OUderkerk a/d Amstel
47:51
47:33
40
Clement Jager
Amstelveen
47:40
47:33
41
Dennis Metselaar
Amstelveen
47:43
47:33
42
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
48:08
47:53
43
Rogier van Leeuwen
Amstelveen
48:20
47:54
44
Barry Ziessen
Amstelveen
48:59
48:42
45
Tom Vangeneugden
Amsterdam
49:01
48:55
46
Robbert Hengeveld
Amstelveen
49:33
49:13
47
Marcel van Heemert
49:35
49:14
48
Peter Joosten
Amersfoort
49:47
49:21
49
Frank Verheij
Amsterdam
50:00
49:49
50
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
50:16
50:07
51
Bob van der Velde
Hoofddorp
50:21
50:16
52
Robert Smit
Amstelveen
51:04
50:38
53
JG Bakker
Amstelveen
51:02
50:42
54
Arie Ligtvoet
Abcoude
51:08
50:52
55
Wim Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
51:31
51:21
56
Friso Gramsma
Amstelveen
51:52
51:36
57
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
51:59
51:46
58
Johannes Sanders
Amsterdam
52:28
52:21
59
Lesley Pengel
Amsterdam
53:23
53:17
60
Matthias Versfeld
Aalsmeer
53:47
53:20
61
Rene Terkers
53:41
53:27
62
Thijs Talsma
Limmen
54:01
53:34
63
Jan-Willem Buschman
Amstelveen
53:54
53:37
64
Jordi van der Heijden
Amstelveen
54:05
53:51
65
Jorrit Ripke
Amsterdam
55:02
54:33
66
Michel van Walstijn
Amstelveen
54:50
54:40
67
Casper Schutte
Almere
55:12
54:47
68
Jan-Willem van der Wal
Amsterdam
55:31
55:02
69
Rutger Schins
Amstelveen
56:06
55:49
70
Henk Schutte
56:10
55:57
71
Kristiaan Schimmel
Amsterdam
56:56
56:27
72
Sjim Wagemakers
Amsterdam
56:48
56:34
73
Thieu Engels
Amsterdam
56:57
56:44
74
Jeroen Spaink
Purmerend
57:06
56:46
75
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
57:09
56:47
76
Frans van Kampenhout
Running Holland vereniging
58:07
57:29
77
Nico Busker
Almere
1:00:07
59:58
78
Ardjen Pengel
Amstelveen
1:01:10
1:00:42
79
Joop van der Sluis
1:05:38
1:05:15
80
Willem Feijen
Amsterdam
1:07:46
1:07:15
VROUW, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Korrel
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
43:35
43:31
2
Marleen van Dusseldorp
Amsterdam
43:54
43:50
3
AugŁsta van Hoogdalem
Fortuna
45:02
45:00
4
Christel van den Eijnden
Amsterdam
46:35
46:30
5
Adinda Cox
Amsterdam
46:54
46:42
6
Diede de Hoog
Amsterdam
47:47
47:37
7
Anne-Floor van Tilburg
Amsterdam
47:59
47:49
8
Eva van der Linden
Amsterdam
48:37
48:13
9
Ester de Koning
48:53
48:38
10
Adriana Costantino
Amsterdam
49:19
49:03
11
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
50:16
50:07
12
Nynke de Groot
51:04
50:45
13
Marijke Stok
Phanos
50:56
50:51
14
Antoinette van Wijck
Amsterdam
51:42
51:15
15
Carino Anaya
Diemen
51:46
51:30
16
Marrieke Ennemen
Amsterdam
51:43
51:33
17
Hannah Skaanild
Amsterdam
52:14
51:57
18
Emma Wolters
Amsterdam
52:18
52:10
19
Judith Gerritsen
52:42
52:29
20
Lianne Vos
Alkmaar
53:15
53:08
21
Charlotte Amson
Amsterdam
53:47
53:31
22
Lesley Amson
Amsterdam
54:04
53:48
23
Tessa Voorhorst
Amstelveen
54:03
53:49
24
Rosa Bakker
Amstelveen
54:19
53:52
25
Annelies Brocken
Amstelveen
54:27
54:10
26
Suzanne de Leeuw
Amstelveen
54:28
54:10
27
Liesbeth Foekens
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
54:43
54:19
28
Mandy Entius
Heerhugowaard
54:49
54:22
29
Nienke van 't Klooster
Eemnes
55:12
54:41
30
Sharon van Elteren
Amsterdam
55:23
55:02
31
Evelijne Huikeshoven
Amstelveen
55:20
55:04
32
Monique van Leerdam
Amstelveen
55:43
55:05
33
Angelique van Dijk
Amstelveen
55:27
55:07
34
Luna de Kruijff
Amsterdam
55:51
55:36
35
Rianne Veerman
Amsterdam
55:54
55:47
36
Tessa Keur
Amstelveen
55:58
55:49
37
Trudy Noordkamp
Amsterdam
55:58
55:49
38
Marloes de Ruiter
Amsterdam
55:58
55:50
39
Desiree Nuis
Amstelveen
56:11
55:54
40
Leonie Herinckx
Utrecht
56:23
56:10
41
Desire Roelvink
Purmerend
57:06
56:42
42
Roos Jansen
Amsterdam
57:13
57:03
43
Caroline Tervoort
Amsterdam
57:26
57:16
44
Hennie Dolfsma
Amstelveen
58:22
57:48
45
Valerie van de Kamp
Amsterdam
59:18
58:47
46
Corina Kaak
Amsterdam
59:01
58:49
47
Armelle Rouyere
Amsterdam
58:57
58:49
48
Anke Hendriks
Amsterdam
59:18
58:57
49
Regine Anmuth
59:15
59:00
50
Marieke Wiersma
Amsterdam
59:51
59:32
51
Fran Taihutte
1:00:02
59:47
52
Emilie Wiggers
Amstelveen
1:01:08
1:00:40
53
Mascha Becker
1:01:09
1:00:43
54
Merel van Amstel
Amsterdam
1:03:29
1:03:14
55
Paloma Kalf
Hardloop Club Amsterdamse Bos
1:03:59
1:03:35
56
Nienke Cornelissen
Lisserbroek
1:04:56
1:04:29
57
Nadine Schottert
Amsterdam
1:05:33
1:05:01
58
Birgitta Hodde
Nederhorst den Berg
1:10:22
1:09:59
59
Masha Leyting
Hoofddorp
1:13:04
1:12:38
www.uitslagen.nl
10-06-2016 11:21