Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4

Utrecht - Woensdag 8 juni 2016

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
32:44
32:44
2
Thomas Nijman
Hellas
32:49
32:48
3
Michiel Hulleman
Phanos
33:04
33:03
4
Albert Meijer
Climax
33:50
33:50
5
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
35:33
35:32
6
Jasper Stein
U-Track
35:50
35:49
7
Maurits Greving
GAC Hilversum
37:45
37:42
8
Koen van Dijk
Triathlon
38:25
38:19
9
Wouter Foppen
Athlos
38:56
38:53
10
Dirk-Jan Sikking
Hellas
39:20
39:19
11
Thomas Luttikhold
U-Track
40:14
40:08
12
Pim Veldhuijzen
Clytoneus
40:12
40:10
13
Marcel Kemp
MarathonPlus
40:24
40:22
14
Peter Kornet
Hellas
43:08
42:55
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Imo Muller
AAC
32:59
32:59
2
William Verheul
Hellas
33:51
33:51
3
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
37:14
37:12
4
Willem Krijgsman
Atverni
40:34
40:23
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Veldstra
Hellas
35:45
35:44
2
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
36:28
36:27
3
Falco van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:51
36:50
4
Maarten Almekinders
Pijnenburg
37:55
37:54
5
Niek Visser
Pijnenburg
37:57
37:56
6
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
39:24
39:21
7
Lennart de Vos
Loopgroep Bunnik
40:49
40:45
8
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
42:35
42:29
9
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running Team
43:01
42:46
10
Marco Collet
AV Edam
45:43
45:37
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Klaas Hille de Graaf
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
36:05
36:04
2
Bart Eigenhuis
Pijnenburg
36:05
36:04
3
Marco Vet
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:01
36:59
4
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
37:34
37:33
5
Herman Verra
GAC Hilversum
37:36
37:34
6
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
40:12
40:08
7
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
40:35
40:32
8
Marco van Nunen
GAC Hilversum
40:38
40:33
9
Harald Oostveen
Hellas
45:50
45:34
10
Marc Trines
Delta Lloyd Running Team
47:23
47:08
11
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
48:54
48:51
12
John de Boer
Running AP
54:14
53:54
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert-Jan te Dorsthorst
Trecho
38:45
38:43
2
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
39:16
39:12
3
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
39:28
39:27
4
Rene Rensen
Hellas
39:44
39:42
5
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
41:54
41:48
6
Aartjan van Pelt
Phoenix
42:27
42:15
7
Adriaan Oprins
Loopgroep PK
43:33
43:29
8
Gerard Linde
Hellas
44:06
43:57
9
Rob Knoren
Running AP
46:32
46:25
10
Lex Boot
Athlos
48:15
47:55
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Eekhof
GAC Hilversum
38:16
38:13
2
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
39:17
39:16
3
Manuel Jose
Hellas
39:22
39:20
4
Hans Rawee
Triathlon
39:28
39:26
5
Gerrit Albada
GAC Hilversum
40:03
39:59
6
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
40:17
40:13
7
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
40:43
40:39
8
Dik Verkuil
GAC Hilversum
43:40
43:34
9
Teun Harteveld
Phoenix
44:08
44:03
10
Edgar Cukier
Pijnenburg
49:55
49:50
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
44:18
44:12
2
Willem Brummel
Clytoneus
46:05
46:00
3
Hans de Ree
Hellas
56:58
56:48
4
Joost Gijsbers
U-Track
57:21
57:06
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Vredendaal
Atverni
42:59
42:57
2
Gerrit Schalkwijk
Hellas
47:55
47:46
3
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
54:30
54:22
4
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
56:58
56:49
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva van Zoonen
AV Castricum
39:37
39:35
2
Karin Vissers
GAC Hilversum
39:41
39:37
3
Simche Heringa
U-Track
40:50
40:47
4
Jeanet van Loon
U-Track
44:34
44:28
5
Yvette Keemink
Hellas
48:00
47:48
6
Margreet Kloeze
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
50:55
50:38
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marye Rutten
Hellas
53:19
53:11
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Tji
Hellas
41:49
41:46
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
46:29
46:25
2
Ingeborg van Dijke
Pijnenburg
59:54
59:38
VREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Merle van Rijn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
39:01
38:59
2
Karin Hommen
Hellas
43:47
43:42
3
Renske de Vries
Utrecht
44:23
44:11
4
Viola van Houwelingen
Utrecht
45:15
45:03
5
Lisanne de Koster
Utrecht
45:18
45:10
6
Astrid van Tol
Haarzuilens
45:38
45:23
7
Jitske Aans
Utrecht
46:13
45:53
8
Gabriëlla Rietmeijer
AAV '36
46:54
46:33
9
Caja van der Woude
Utrecht
46:40
46:35
10
Annelie Bleeker
Utrecht
47:34
47:25
11
Mariet Hefting
Hellas
48:13
48:04
12
Janneke Peeters
Utrecht
48:58
48:39
13
Marieke Caboort
's-Gravenhage
49:00
48:40
14
Liselotte Bingen
Utrecht
49:09
48:55
15
Inge Niehoff
Utrecht
49:05
48:56
16
Marloes van Luijk
Utrecht
49:40
49:25
17
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
50:07
49:45
18
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
49:53
49:49
19
Loes Lanting
Utrecht
50:01
49:54
20
Cathelijne van Stralen
Utrecht
50:34
50:15
21
Leonie van Grieken
Hellas
50:32
50:22
22
Idelette Schuurman
Bilthoven
51:07
50:59
23
Suzanne Jansen-Spit
Utrecht
51:20
51:10
24
Petra Kerkhove
Amsterdam
51:32
51:12
25
Danielle Schroder
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
51:45
51:30
26
Manon Snoeren
Hellas
51:53
51:30
27
Fee Koolen
Utrecht
52:51
52:31
28
Irma Ketels
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:19
53:05
29
Sylvia Brilhuis
Utrecht
53:43
53:30
30
Daniela Cianci
Hellas
53:53
53:40
31
Birgit Henrich
54:13
54:05
32
Sigrid van Leeuwen
Utrecht
54:45
54:19
33
Ingrid Straver
Utrecht
55:06
54:55
34
Marije Bekke
Bilthoven
55:18
54:57
35
Rian van Arkel
Heesselt
55:46
55:21
36
Carina van Roekel
Utrecht
56:42
56:19
37
Annemieke Wieman
Vleuten
56:48
56:24
38
Annemiek Lucas
Utrecht
57:47
57:25
39
Martje Donis
Utrecht
58:57
58:45
40
Arjanne van Mourik
Utrecht
59:29
59:10
41
Linda Smolders
Amsterdam
59:33
59:14
42
Tosca Boot
Groningen
1:00:58
1:00:37
43
Ines Roessink
Utrecht
1:02:12
1:01:54
44
Ymke ten Bokkel Huinink
Utrecht
1:02:12
1:01:54
45
Martha de Groot
Utrecht
1:02:22
1:02:09
46
Marloes van Schoonhoven
Utrecht
1:04:32
1:04:13
47
Margreet Hiemstra
Utrecht
1:04:34
1:04:15
MREC, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Sluijter
Utrecht
33:32
33:31
2
David Helfferich
Hellas
35:24
35:23
3
Wout van Dijk
Utrecht
35:44
35:42
4
David Claus
Triathlon
35:52
35:50
5
Wilberd de Groot
Triathlon
37:00
36:57
6
Wiecher Elkink
Hellas
37:00
36:58
7
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:26
37:24
8
Remco van Beek
Zeist
37:26
37:24
9
Jermo Janmaat
Utrecht
37:49
37:43
10
Evert Manders
Utrecht
37:53
37:45
11
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
38:07
38:04
12
Danny Huisman
Utrecht
38:28
38:16
13
Michael van Wegen
Amersfoort
38:25
38:19
14
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
38:24
38:21
15
Harm-Jaap Ribberink
Utrecht
38:25
38:22
16
Tom van Venrooij
Utrecht
38:43
38:38
17
Jerker Menninga
Utrecht
38:55
38:43
18
Michiel Brussee
Arnhem
38:56
38:48
19
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:09
39:02
20
Sander van den Belt
Utrecht
39:07
39:02
21
Robin Quax
Hellas
39:16
39:07
22
Dennis Koning
Maarssen
39:20
39:14
23
Bart van den Berg
Utrecht
39:39
39:37
24
Fabian Jacobs
Utrecht
40:10
40:03
25
Klaasjan Holwerda
Bunnik
40:19
40:15
26
Robin van Eerdt
Hellas
40:28
40:25
27
Marc Debets
U-Track
40:33
40:25
28
Ulco Keegstra
Utrecht
40:31
40:26
29
Wouter van Beerschoten
Utrecht
40:45
40:30
30
Gido Groenenboom
Utrecht
40:48
40:31
31
Edwin Sterk
Gouda
40:42
40:35
32
Wijnand Rijkenberg
Utrecht
40:43
40:38
33
Jan Klein Poelhuis
Utrecht
40:55
40:49
34
Arjen Brinkman
Hoevelaken
41:01
40:55
35
Jan de Vries
Utrecht
40:59
40:56
36
Joost Vonk
Hilversum
41:18
41:03
37
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
41:12
41:07
38
Eric van Rooijen
Utrecht
41:32
41:22
39
Oscar Noatschk
Utrecht
41:39
41:22
40
Bram Vermeulen
Utrecht
41:28
41:22
41
Michiel van der Sluis
Hellas
41:27
41:23
42
Stefan de Vos
Driebruggen
41:40
41:34
43
Wojciech Slawiak
Maarssen
41:45
41:40
44
Wouter van der Meulen
Utrecht
42:05
41:54
45
Merijn de Ruijter van Ste
Utrecht
42:18
42:06
46
Gerben de Graaf
Utrecht
42:15
42:07
47
Gijs Gunterman
Utrecht
42:28
42:21
48
Marijn Dekker
Utrecht
42:53
42:26
49
Cor-Jan Jager
Utrecht
42:39
42:31
50
Sjerp van der Ploeg
Utrecht
42:38
42:33
51
Freek van den Wildenberg
Utrecht
42:47
42:34
52
Michiel Janssens
Utrecht
42:45
42:35
53
Vincent Kroese
Utrecht
42:45
42:35
54
Castille van den Burg
Delta Lloyd Running Team
43:01
42:46
55
B. van Zanten
GAC Hilversum
42:51
42:47
56
Gerbrand van Ommen
Nieuwegein
42:56
42:52
57
N.O. van Beek
Utrecht
43:38
43:27
58
Ronald van Doorn
Utrecht
43:39
43:31
59
Lennart Rhee
Leiden
43:43
43:36
60
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
43:42
43:38
61
Bob van Nuland
Hellas
43:53
43:40
62
Kevin van den Brand
Utrecht
43:51
43:41
63
Geert van Woerden
Utrecht
43:56
43:45
64
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
44:04
43:47
65
Wim Bolle
Dutch Runners
44:01
43:53
66
Tijl van der Steeg
Amersfoort
43:57
43:53
67
Ernst de Pee
Utrecht
44:09
43:56
68
Ivo Dijs
Houten
44:03
43:56
69
Gerard van den Berg
Utrecht
44:21
44:18
70
Henk Jan Bierling
Utrecht
44:29
44:23
71
Nils Verkennis
Utrecht
44:44
44:28
72
Mart Horstynck
Utrecht
44:37
44:30
73
Marten van Straten
Utrecht
44:52
44:34
74
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
44:48
44:37
75
Pjotr Postma
Utrecht
45:00
44:40
76
Tim Balemans
Utrecht
45:00
44:44
77
Michiel Niekus
Hilversum
45:07
44:57
78
Jean-Paul Westdijk
Leusden
45:09
44:58
79
Gijs Matser
Utrecht
45:35
45:10
80
Jasper Dijk
Utrecht
45:30
45:15
81
Pascal Sluiter
Utrecht
45:28
45:17
82
Vincent Luijnenburg
Utrecht
45:21
45:19
83
Wouter Dalmeijer
Utrecht
45:38
45:21
84
Wim van Gelder
Utrecht
45:52
45:41
85
Renz Klomberg
Utrecht
45:54
45:46
86
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
46:10
46:03
87
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
46:16
46:09
88
Ariën Bikker
Utrecht
46:35
46:12
89
Arnt Mein
Utrecht
46:27
46:12
90
Tijmen Henrich
Gouda
46:21
46:16
91
Ron Stam
Zeist
46:48
46:29
92
Robert Scheffer
Hilversum
46:53
46:32
93
Roy Geurs
Utrecht
46:50
46:34
94
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
47:18
47:05
95
Martin Elands
De Bilt
47:29
47:18
96
Rijk van de Hoef
Loopgroep Bunnik
47:33
47:20
97
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
47:48
47:24
98
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
47:43
47:27
99
Shebear Johnston
Utrecht
47:51
47:27
100
Edward van Os
Houten
47:38
47:27
101
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
47:32
47:28
102
Jurgen van de Donk
Utrecht
47:58
47:34
103
Dolf Snel
De Bilt
47:47
47:35
104
Mark Kopmels
Utrecht
47:56
47:46
105
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
48:03
47:47
106
Boyan Kuiper
Hoek van Holland
48:31
48:05
107
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
48:28
48:10
108
Wilco Witte
Triathlon
48:33
48:22
109
Rutger Slangen
Nieuwegein
48:41
48:24
110
Peter van den Ochend
Utrecht
48:41
48:27
111
Jakob Brunekreef
Hellas
48:39
48:32
112
Henny Verheugen
Arnhem
49:00
48:40
113
Rinse de Valk
Utrecht
48:50
48:44
114
Peter Schipper
Blaricum
49:06
48:51
115
Hilco Witteveen
Utrecht
49:23
49:05
116
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
49:27
49:10
117
Herman Lenferink
Phoenix
49:36
49:25
118
Frank Kap
Utrecht
49:52
49:27
119
Adri Henrich
Gouda
49:53
49:36
120
Dennis van Ravenhorst
Utrecht
50:08
49:45
121
Ard van den Eijnde
Amsterdam
50:25
50:01
122
Jaap Sonnenberg
BAV
50:33
50:24
123
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
50:39
50:26
124
Sander Smeets
Utrecht
50:48
50:26
125
Lee Brennan
Utrecht
50:43
50:32
126
David Bonnici
Utrecht
51:14
51:03
127
Jos Spithoven
Utrecht
51:53
51:28
128
Koen van Bregt
Utrecht
51:53
51:29
129
Nico Flink
Hilversum
51:59
51:35
130
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
51:52
51:45
131
Albert-Jaap Houtgast
Utrecht
52:01
51:47
132
Gertjan de Jong
Utrecht
52:20
51:55
133
Hans Wortel
Zeist
52:47
52:33
134
Mark de Bruijn
Utrecht
53:43
53:16
135
Erik Steenbergen
53:52
53:25
136
John van Ee
Dutch Runners
55:06
54:40
137
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
55:35
55:16
138
René de Vos
Gouda
55:48
55:27
139
Jos Mascini
56:36
56:21
140
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
57:05
56:47
141
Mark Slingerland
Utrecht
57:09
56:55
142
Thomas Witsenboer
Utrecht
57:47
57:25
143
Michael Oostra
Utrecht
57:48
57:27
144
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
59:09
58:55
145
Pim Vendrig
Utrecht
1:00:58
1:00:34
146
Rick van der Hoorn
Dalem
1:01:11
1:00:48
147
Arjan van Rijn
Utrecht
1:04:12
1:01:04
148
Jack van den Hengel
Hellas
1:04:35
1:04:09
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bernard van Harn
VAV
16:21
2
Niels van Hoorn
Haag Atletiek
17:20
3
Hans de Jong
BAV
18:16
4
Martijn van der Wardt
Triathlon
18:20
5
Willem Verhoeven
U-Track
19:28
6
Thierry Kortekaas
Phoenix
20:49
7
Ferdinand van Helmondt
Hellas
21:17
8
Ronald van Haren
Hellas
21:26
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
17:35
2
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
17:37
3
Paul van der Voort van der Kleij
Hellas
18:51
4
Iwan Breton
Fit
19:30
5
Cees Pierik
U-Track
20:20
6
Paul de Vries
Fit
20:27
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Eric Korver
Hellas
17:54
2
Remko Klijn
Hellas
18:37
3
Jan Bruning
Fit
19:46
4
Richard Voorintholt
Pijnenburg
19:49
5
Hans Pieterse
Altis
19:57
6
Nico Kaptein
Clytoneus
20:12
7
John Versteeg
Hellas
21:42
8
John van Dongen
Pijnenburg
22:14
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henk Klok
U-Track
21:38
2
Dick den Oude
Pijnenburg
23:20
3
Johan van Santen
avVN
30:13
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Selma Vink
U-Track
21:59
2
Chantal Stijne
Hellas
25:01
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Christel Breton-Verberk
Fit
24:34
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Yvonne van der Helm
Hellas
21:07
VREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Margit Arts
Utrecht
21:22
2
Domino Determann
Phoenix
22:33
3
Marina Davelaar
Eemnes
22:45
4
Vera Hoebers
Hellas
22:46
5
Willemijn Drok
De Bilt
22:54
6
J.P. Leene
Utrecht
24:32
7
Gaby Sakkers
Utrecht
24:35
8
Elize van Berkel
Utrecht
24:37
9
Gwen Looister
Utrecht
24:43
10
Aafke van Merle
Utrecht
24:59
11
Daisy Devente
Hellas
26:05
12
Heleen Witvliet
Utrecht
26:10
13
Gerda Heijs-Wagenaar
Utrecht
26:12
14
Dieuwke Baas
Utrecht
26:33
15
Suzanne Lesquiller
Nieuwegein
26:43
16
Joanne Hoornweg
Utrecht
26:45
17
Jolinda Ligthart
Utrecht
26:56
18
Myrthe Wijnands
Utrecht
26:56
19
Anneke Kaner
Hellas
26:56
20
Cincy Cocx
Utrecht
27:08
21
Linette Belo
Phoenix
27:24
22
Wilma Berends
Utrecht
27:35
23
Joanne Besters
Baarn
27:41
24
Irene Boes
De Meern
27:48
25
Anne Roepert
Utrecht
28:04
26
Renske Neumann
Nieuwegein
28:12
27
Judith van der Steen
Nieuwegein
28:12
28
Marjolein Neutel
Utrecht
29:39
29
Chantal Karman
Utrecht
29:44
30
Esther van der Ploeg
Utrecht
29:44
31
Astrid Spaink
Utrecht
29:59
32
Kim Andriessen
Utrecht
30:31
33
Roxanne Kroes
Amsterdam
30:36
34
Ellis Biewenga
Utrecht
31:32
35
Levi Stoffels
Utrecht
31:44
36
Ingrid Knoren
Harmelen
31:50
37
Anne-Minke Mulder
Utrecht
32:25
38
Alucia Kanne
Utrecht
32:43
39
Sandy Groeneveld
Utrecht
33:53
40
Annelien Beuling
Utrecht
34:08
41
Renske de Gelder
Utrecht
34:31
MREC, 5 KM RECREATIEL
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jop Teepen
Utrecht
16:44
2
Bouke Kooreman
Utrecht
16:53
3
Habtit Berhe Abay
Odijk
17:47
4
Daan Dekker
Utrecht
18:56
5
Dave Dam
Utrecht
19:20
6
Dries Pluimers
Velp Gld
19:21
7
Joost Groen
Utrecht
19:39
8
Jurd Smith
Utrecht
19:51
9
Kristiaan de Vries
Utrecht
20:05
10
Wilco Kroes
Utrecht
20:39
11
Paul Willekens
Utrecht
21:10
12
Jeroen Vreugdenhil
Statina
21:21
13
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
21:22
14
Rob de Klein
Hellas
21:24
15
Robert van Helmondt
Hellas
21:29
16
Ben Timmermans
De Bilt
21:37
17
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
22:17
18
Thijs Vreugdenhil
Statina
22:27
19
Leo de Winter
Utrecht
22:46
20
Lennart van der Neut
Utrecht
23:01
21
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
23:09
22
Dick Kamps
Amersfoort
23:43
23
Robin Arts
Ede Gld
23:57
24
Jan Leeflang
Maarssen
24:04
25
Johannes Mollerus
Utrecht
24:48
26
Jeffrey Stegers
De Meern
25:05
27
Rob van Rooijen
Montfoort
25:05
28
Peter Hingstman
Houten
25:15
29
Arjan Pathmamanoharan
Tempo
25:35
30
Coen de Winter
Soest
25:44
31
Jaap Molema
Utrecht
25:45
32
Arjen de Jong
Utrecht
25:59
33
Eddy Halter
Bilthoven
26:08
34
Peet Franke
Utrecht
26:10
35
Charley van der Sman
Utrecht
26:10
36
Hans Scholten
Nieuwegein
26:46
37
Ko Enkelaar
Utrecht
26:51
38
Jeroen Kleingeld
Utrecht
26:51
39
Daniel Bontje
Nieuwegein
27:25
40
Vincent Janssen
Utrecht
28:06
41
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
28:37
42
Jeroen Kirsten
Zeist
28:52
43
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
38:38
44
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
41:26
45
Herman Logtenberg
Utrecht
47:03
voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
10-06-2016 13:39