Uitslagenlijst Trailrun Leudal

Heythuysen - Zondag 5 juni 2016

MAN, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luis Pereira
Rotterdam
50:57
2
Toine Egberts
's-Hertogenbosch
51:47
3
Dennis Lymandt
STB
51:48
4
David Celis
Stokrooie
51:50
5
Claudio Maroni
Kuringen
53:11
6
Mark de Kunder
Horn
54:35
7
Roy Delissen
Neer
54:38
8
Niels Gijsen
Roggel
55:10
9
Koen Hermans
Roggel
55:21
10
Björn Gijsen
Roggel
55:24
11
Rob Vansweevelt
Alken
56:54
12
Eric Bosch
Veghel
57:21
13
Quintin Schots
Eygelshoven
58:01
14
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
59:19
15
Bjorn Coppers
Horst
59:29
16
Paul Fransen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:00:33
17
Jasper Last
Heerlen
1:00:53
18
Marcel Groenen
Soerendonk
1:02:50
19
Roel Heijkers
Grathem
1:03:05
20
Eugčne Bartholomeus
Weert
1:03:21
21
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:44
22
Jan Boerema
Eindhoven
1:04:48
23
Kaj Vos
Venlo
1:06:17
24
Sepp v.d.Wildenberg
Budel
1:06:44
25
Dirk Jimmink
De Grenslaupers
1:07:10
26
Pieter Wirtz
Someren
1:07:52
27
Paul van Ninhuijs
Atletiek Helden
1:08:31
28
Gilles Duponchel
's-Gravenhage
1:08:37
29
Guus Hoedt
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:45
30
Cretien Wijers
Roggel
1:08:53
31
Ralf Bongaerts
Brunssum
1:09:45
32
Johan Sturm
Amsterdam
1:09:56
33
Santino Lafleur
Weesp
1:10:15
34
Pim Schoonenberg
Heel
1:10:36
35
Stefan Hünseler
Roermond
1:11:19
36
Najim Ben Acha
Venlo
1:12:01
37
Peter Kegel
Atletiek Helden
1:12:35
38
Yün Soon Woo
Helden
1:12:36
39
Huub Stroeks
Atletiek Leudal
1:12:39
40
Roel Geerlings
Tegelen
1:13:00
41
Mark Smeets
Heel
1:13:14
42
Edo Koevoet
Heythuysen
1:13:35
43
Brian Herry
's-Gravenhage
1:14:41
44
Ralf Jenniskens
Beegden
1:14:52
45
Wim Thijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:14:55
46
Ronan Herry
's-Gravenhage
1:15:00
47
Nico van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:15:22
48
Paul Bongers
Thorn
1:15:31
49
Ronald Gulikers
Berg en Terblijt
1:16:10
50
Ton Kuijpers
Eindhoven
1:16:11
51
Marcel Hendrickx
Swalmen
1:16:14
52
Ger Mevissen
Venlo
1:16:19
53
Jules Reivers
Venray
1:16:23
54
Rene v. Wijk
Vierlingsbeek
1:16:24
55
Marc Vacher
Haarlem
1:16:58
56
Geert Neelen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:17:02
57
Rob Metheuver
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:17:18
58
Dennis Hendrikx
Venlo
1:18:07
59
Bob Keulards
Koningslust
1:18:18
60
Jeroen Gubbels
Roggel
1:18:33
61
Wiek Tilleman
Valkenswaard
1:18:57
62
Henri Gubbels
Roermond
1:19:12
63
Frank Janssen
Swalmen
1:19:21
64
Sajjad Mohammad
Rozenburg Zh
1:19:22
65
Niels van der Zon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:31
66
Rob Jansen
OSM '75
1:19:42
67
Remco van der Horsf
Veenendaal
1:19:58
68
Olivier van der Brugge
Eindhoven
1:20:59
69
Roland Robinson
Helmond
1:22:41
70
Geert Wiermans
Roermond
1:23:38
71
Mark Schmeits
Guttecoven
1:27:36
72
Paul Spijkerman
Waalre
1:30:12
73
Roger Kruyels
Hulsberg
1:30:47
74
Ton Manders
Unitas
1:33:13
75
Jacques Geers
Venlo
1:35:00
76
Angé van Oorschot
Nijmegen
1:38:40
77
John Linting
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:49
78
Ramon Koonen
Bocholtz
1:56:00
VROUW, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjelle Coppers
Horst
59:28
2
Maaike van den Einden
Eindhoven
59:47
3
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:03:01
4
Angela van der Heide
Eindhoven
1:04:36
5
Mirja Saanen
Hamont
1:05:10
6
Yvette Brilleslijper
Budel
1:05:10
7
Hannie de Caluwe
Swift
1:05:21
8
Ilse Schoenmaekers
Budel
1:05:38
9
Anneke van de Vorst
avVN
1:05:53
10
Anke Bezemer
Son en Breugel
1:06:38
11
Resian van Appeven
Posterholt
1:08:23
12
Ayca Bahadir
Rotterdam
1:08:41
13
Sandra Janssen
Weert
1:08:43
14
Roelien Luijt
Alphen Gld
1:09:06
15
Joscha van Rijt
Haelen
1:09:54
16
Frida Hendrix
AV Weert
1:11:25
17
Hannah van der Horst
Luttelgeest
1:11:44
18
Marianne Timmermans
Atletiek Helden
1:12:42
19
Ria Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:12:47
20
Annemarie van Leeuwen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:00
21
Wendy Duys
Velden
1:13:19
22
Marja Ploegmakers
Venlo
1:13:19
23
Carla Hoitinga
Zaandam
1:13:20
24
Annelies Kuijten
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:33
25
Karin Nijskens
Maasbracht
1:14:53
26
Lisan Crommentuijn
Eindhoven
1:15:52
27
Iris Reivers
Venray
1:16:41
28
Isabel Fransz
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:16:55
29
Petra Stam
Haarlem
1:17:01
30
Annemarie van Roosmalen
Helden
1:17:15
31
Martine Oortwijn
Purmerend
1:17:18
32
Patty Vos-Frencken
Venlo
1:18:03
33
Anny Driessen
Atletiek Helden
1:18:17
34
Janneke van Hal
Atletiek Helden
1:18:19
35
Gerdien Kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:10
36
Wendy Kerckhoffs
Swalmen
1:19:20
37
Dyonne Dekkers
Someren
1:19:28
38
Lisa Metheuver
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:19:52
39
Daniëlle Schröder
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:19:58
40
Angelique Bosch
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
1:20:00
41
Anouk van der Brugge
Eindhoven
1:20:58
42
Miranda Hendrickx
Swift
1:22:20
43
Corneline Buth
Neerpelt
1:22:39
44
Andrea Frencken Scherjon
Venlo
1:22:40
45
Nicole Brauckmann
Tegelen
1:26:56
46
Wendy Geerlings
Tegelen
1:26:56
47
Lily Hendrix
AV Weert
1:27:07
48
Thea Hekers-van de Kruijs
AV Weert
1:27:08
49
Angela Schonenberg
GAC Gemert
1:27:09
50
Manon Reijnders
Heeswijk-Dinther
1:27:10
51
Henriette vd Wijngaart
AV Weert
1:27:22
52
Marielle Litjens
AV Weert
1:27:22
53
Marga Hansen
Born
1:27:29
54
Marlene Ruijpers
Unitas
1:27:41
55
Carreen Keijzer
AAV '36
1:27:47
56
Jessica Linting
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:47
57
Barbara Perton
AAV '36
1:27:48
58
Gabrielle Janssen
Reuver
1:27:49
59
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
1:27:50
60
Emmy van Heel
De Grenslaupers
1:27:54
61
Tine Jonker
Unitas
1:27:55
62
Monique Jonkers
Nederweert
1:28:41
63
Valerie Haas
Landgraaf
1:28:54
64
Géke Spreeuwers
Wanssum
1:28:59
65
Lizette Geelen
Susteren
1:29:22
66
Bianca Kotterink
Eindhoven
1:30:24
67
Eus van Eekert
Luyksgestel
1:30:43
68
Chantal Toonders
Luyksgestel
1:30:44
69
Annemieke Adams
Waalre
1:31:06
70
Janneke Bosch
Veghel
1:31:19
71
Marianne de Rooij
Achil '87
1:32:41
72
Karin van Nuil
Geleen
1:32:42
73
Sanne Niemeijer
Arnhem
1:33:42
74
Kristine Schneijdenberg
Dutch Runners
1:34:16
75
Mariska van Oorschot
Dutch Runners
1:37:42
76
Petra van Kerkvoorde
Haarlemmermeer
1:48:29
77
Ottoliene Taal
Haarlemmermeer
1:48:29
78
Susan Heijstee
Hoofddorp
1:48:29
79
Marja Gemser-Cornelissen
Haarlemmermeer
1:48:29
80
Coby van Beek
Haarlemmermeer
1:48:29
MAN, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michiel Reneerkens
Utrecht
1:25:45
2
Rene Kleizen
Rotterdam
1:26:46
3
Geert Immerzeel
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:18
4
Pim van der Wijst
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:28:05
5
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1:29:45
6
Martien Korten
Weert
1:30:19
7
Ward Morsink
Rotterdam
1:31:18
8
Pascal Hodselmans
Scopias
1:31:21
9
Ramon Thijssen
Roggel
1:33:58
10
Ronald Adams
Nederland
1:35:32
11
Ralph Thijssen
Deurne
1:36:41
12
Wiegert Dormans
Herten
1:36:45
13
Frank van Lopik
Leidschendam
1:37:02
14
Pascal Demacker
Scopias
1:37:14
15
Johan van Gageldonk
Scopias
1:37:19
16
Neal Fenwick
Brielle
1:37:25
17
Stefan Leppers
Swalmen
1:37:55
18
Mark Verhaegen
Baexem
1:38:44
19
Peter van den Hoef
Scopias
1:39:07
20
Maarten Bosch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:39:43
21
Jan van de Worp
Sittard
1:40:07
22
Willem Hasekamp
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
1:40:56
23
Danny Aerts
Peer
1:41:36
24
Peter van Ginkel
Bergeijk
1:42:26
25
Hans Faassen
Scopias
1:42:32
26
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
1:42:53
27
Caspar Hout
Venray
1:42:54
28
Bas Schinck
Haelen
1:44:26
29
Jack de Wilde
Valkenburg Lb
1:44:52
30
John van Emden
No-Limits
1:45:22
31
Robert van der Graaf
Reusel
1:45:35
32
Wil Sol
No-Limits
1:45:41
33
Henk Smetsers
No-Limits
1:45:53
34
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
1:45:54
35
Ming Smallegange
Neerpelt
1:46:03
36
Rene Homminga
STB
1:46:36
37
Frans Noijen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:47:35
38
Marc van den Berkmortel
Horst
1:48:13
39
Rober van Leipsig
Swalmen
1:48:23
40
Dennis Peeters
Eindhoven
1:48:47
41
Ron Theunissen
Eindhoven
1:49:02
42
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:12
43
Mario Lomans
Swift
1:49:15
44
Mark Schilders
No-Limits
1:49:19
45
Remko Steijvers
Eindhoven
1:49:20
46
Alex Hermans
Budel
1:50:30
47
Koen Staals
Budel
1:50:35
48
Remon Sevriens
Herten
1:50:47
49
Gerko Zuijdam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:47
50
Harald de Groot
Dutch Runners
1:50:55
51
Wijnand Oostrom
Almere
1:50:57
52
John Geraedts
Horn
1:51:05
53
Patrick Goertz
Swift
1:51:10
54
Harrie Kemps
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:51:15
55
Henk Maeghs
Steyl
1:51:51
56
Arthur Beckers
Roggel
1:52:27
57
Geert Janssen
Tegelen
1:52:41
58
Jan Brandse
Jirnsum
1:52:55
59
Kees van Gool
No-Limits
1:53:03
60
Edwin Louwhoff
No-Limits
1:53:04
61
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:53:54
62
Arjan van der Hoek
Eindhoven
1:54:05
63
Jhon van Ginkel
Westerhoven
1:54:05
64
Marco van Megen
Venlo
1:54:52
65
Hans van der Looij
Oudenaarde
1:55:01
66
Albert Griens
Ohe en Laak
1:55:03
67
Peter Vervoort
Venlo
1:55:05
68
Marco Delsink
Eindhoven
1:55:20
69
Jan van de Wetering
Berlicum Nb
1:55:26
70
Jos Burrell
Wassenberg
1:56:03
71
Joep Geelen
Venlo
1:57:07
72
Ger Houben
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:57:14
73
Marc Ploegmakers
Venlo
1:57:15
74
Huub Grein
Roermond
1:57:56
75
Marc van Elven
Roermond
1:57:58
76
Kevin van den Haspel
Steyl
1:57:59
77
Mark Cleophas
Scopias
1:58:07
78
Alfred Aronds
Eindhoven
1:58:08
79
Nathan Verkijk
's-Gravenhage
1:58:14
80
Ton van Alphen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:58:38
81
Ruud Denessen
Swalmen
1:58:54
82
Raymond Swart
Hoorn Nh
2:01:16
83
Har Derikx
Stramproy
2:01:29
84
Edwin van der Cruijsen
Eindhoven
2:01:37
85
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
2:03:29
86
Charles Gaal
Melick
2:04:18
87
Bernd Strucks
Wachtendonk
2:04:46
88
Teus Lammertse
Zwolle
2:05:14
89
Bern Jansen
Weert
2:06:36
90
Fred vd Wijngaard
Venlo
2:06:51
91
Diederik Kolb
Haarlem
2:08:58
92
Robert Hattink
Altis
2:08:59
93
Robert Princen
Baexem
2:10:12
94
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
2:10:57
95
Hans Schepers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:11:01
96
Maarten Ouwehand
Heemstede
2:11:53
97
Math kemps
Scopias
2:14:13
98
René Sips
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:15:02
99
Danny Nies
De Grenslaupers
2:17:15
100
René Bakker
's-Gravenhage
2:20:09
101
René Haver
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:22:02
102
Arian Broeren
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:24:09
103
Arno de Bont
Zutphen
2:24:32
104
Ed Hendrix
GVAC
2:28:44
105
Enno v.d.Graaf
Delft
2:29:59
106
Anton Silletti
Hedel
2:30:29
107
Athoes Hattu
Venlo
2:31:30
108
Reinier van Litsenburg
GVAC
2:33:37
109
Robbert Leenders
Helmond
2:34:04
VROUW, 20 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eefje Ottevanger
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:35:32
2
Esther Kalkman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:36:43
3
Janou Homminga
STB
1:38:02
4
Maryll Koenraadt
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:41:05
5
Monique Janssens
Scopias
1:45:08
6
Ellis Wienen
Venlo
1:46:33
7
Eveline Gubbels
Scopias
1:49:38
8
Marion van Erkel
No-Limits
1:53:04
9
Inge Pustjens
Melick
1:53:29
10
Daniëlle van Holst
De Grenslaupers
1:54:44
11
Liesbeth Groenen
Soerendonk
1:54:54
12
Miranda Hendrix-Sijben
Roggel
1:55:55
13
Anke Arts
Warnsveld
1:56:39
14
Colette Gonsalves
Leiden
1:56:55
15
Maria van Dinther
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:57:18
16
Sylvia van Gemert
Parthenon
1:58:04
17
Ans van de Pasch
Scopias
1:58:37
18
Henny de Kievit
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
1:58:57
19
Tonny Kersten
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:59:45
20
Maria Wasilewska
Brunssum
2:01:21
21
Inge de Boer
Eindhoven
2:03:16
22
Lijanne Barten
Someren
2:03:43
23
Irene Lindelauf
AV Weert
2:04:20
24
Ageeth Bosma
Heemstede
2:05:00
25
Tineke de Groot-Schroder
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
2:07:32
26
Nicolette Stellingwerf
Oudenhoorn
2:08:40
27
Femke Faasse
Malden
2:09:44
28
Monique Donkers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:09:48
29
Mariëtte Vlassak
Eindhoven
2:10:26
30
Marjolein Paling
's-Gravenhage
2:10:45
31
Anna Hardy
Darlington
2:10:55
32
Marielle van Heeckeren
Venlo
2:10:59
33
Marit van Ass
Jirnsum
2:15:40
34
Kiona Heijmink
Dutch Runners
2:15:42
35
Iris Voorbergen
Rotterdam
2:15:50
36
Lyndsey Fenwick
Brielle
2:16:49
37
Veerle Vranken
Kaulille
2:17:15
38
Jolanda Snelders
Helmond
2:22:50
39
Els Roelofs
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:25:41
40
Liesbeth vd Haak
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:25:42
41
Liesbet Tsimbas
Eindhoven
2:29:55
42
Susanne Hommen
OSS-VOLO
2:31:28
43
Manuela Lamers
Venlo
2:31:30
44
Saskia van der Mei
Almere
2:32:15
45
Judith Konings
Veldhoven
2:33:16
46
Cindy Coolen
GVAC
2:33:17
47
Ellen Ojevaar
Veldhoven
2:33:37
48
Do Vroom
's-Gravenhage
2:34:00
49
Jacqueline Schulting
Eindhoven
2:35:46
50
Ineke Maas
Eindhoven
2:35:46
51
Kim Hooijmans
Utrecht
2:44:50
MAN, 29 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Elfering
Tüddern
2:04:55
2
Wouter Feitsma
Delft
2:04:55
3
Patrick Snijders
Atletiek Leudal
2:08:33
4
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:13:14
5
Rob Brugman
Cadier en Keer
2:17:36
6
Robert van den Boom
Bladel
2:18:44
7
Rinus Raas
No-Limits
2:22:16
8
Ricardo Damen
AVV
2:22:29
9
Kees Kotterink
Eindhoven
2:23:03
10
Koen Janssen
Groningen
2:23:24
11
Bert van Bogget
Atletiek Leudal
2:25:02
12
Leon Stijnen
Atletiek Leudal
2:26:03
13
Allan van der Werf
Houten
2:26:05
14
Sjoerd Karis
Atletiek Helden
2:26:37
15
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
2:26:39
16
Chris Boy
Zwolle
2:27:05
17
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
2:28:56
18
Moma Marrabou
Amsterdam
2:29:30
19
Jeroen Derijks
Tilburg
2:29:59
20
Rob van Spronsen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:30:37
21
Sander Weijs
Eindhoven
2:31:00
22
Peter Horden
Reeuwijk
2:32:02
23
Ralph Tilburgs
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:32:37
24
Maksim Golov
Hilversum
2:33:18
25
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
2:33:53
26
Ron Slangen
Cifla
2:33:55
27
Steve Smeets
Landgraaf
2:34:51
28
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
2:35:10
29
Adriaan Meesters
Runners Club Woerden
2:35:21
30
Oscar de Vries
Rosmalen
2:35:59
31
Peter Bischops
Born
2:36:05
32
Wil Cootjans
Kessel Lb
2:36:34
33
Jeroen van Hoof
Tilburg
2:37:35
34
Robin Palmen
Roermond
2:37:44
35
Dave Canters
Best
2:37:57
36
Sander Sloove
Heythuysen
2:37:59
37
Anton Koonstra
Zeist
2:38:13
38
Lambert Koonstra
Zeist
2:38:40
39
Jack van Heel
De Grenslaupers
2:39:50
40
Cor Timmermans
Atletiek Leudal
2:40:14
41
Marco van der Linden
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:42:00
42
Jan-Frank Venema
Swift
2:43:10
43
Rolf Moers
Aachen
2:44:42
44
Rene Verberkt
Scopias
2:44:53
45
Johan van den Eertwegh
AV Weert
2:45:05
46
Ed Stijnen
Statina
2:45:30
47
Mike Bertrand
Geleen
2:45:30
48
Dedlef Bartels
Venlo
2:45:37
49
Rob Janssen
Roermond
2:45:51
50
Rolf van Benthem
Born
2:47:39
51
Roger Lahaye
Baexem
2:47:55
52
René Verheij
Zwijndrecht
2:47:58
53
Roland Valckenborg
Waalre
2:48:15
54
Herman Verschuren
Eindhoven
2:49:58
55
Matje Soree
Scopias
2:51:34
56
Ton van Schoote
Melick
2:52:04
57
Vincent Damen
Almere
2:53:47
58
Eugene Driessen
Nijmegen
2:55:34
59
Joop Vlieg
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
2:55:40
60
Stan van Hees
Someren
2:55:50
61
Patrick Ruckert
Someren
2:55:51
62
Menno Buurkes
Nijmegen
3:00:40
63
Jan Bubberman
Houten
3:01:51
64
Niels Lankreijer
Almere
3:03:56
65
Dennis Huybers
Maarheze
3:04:46
66
Dirk van Aken
Almere
3:05:44
67
Peter Parren
AV Weert
3:07:13
68
Cor Kuil
Helmond
3:07:30
69
Dennis Aarts
Roermond
3:11:47
70
Harry de Vries
Dutch Runners
3:14:50
71
Rob van Wolferen
Loopgroep De Springbokken
3:20:42
72
Michiel Wientjes
Breukelen Ut
3:23:21
73
Jan Hilkhuijsen
Delft
3:28:37
74
Hennie Ahlers
Hegelsom
3:29:10
75
John Verstraaten
Horst
3:29:10
76
Marco Essenberg
Parthenon
3:36:00
77
Victor Groenewegen vd weijden
Spijkenisse
3:40:07
VROUW, 29 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertie Beurskens
Baarlo Lb
2:25:14
2
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
2:29:35
3
Claudia Striekwold
Eindhoven
2:33:14
4
Cindy Groenewegen vd Weijden
Spijkenisse
2:43:03
5
Ursula Sikkens
Nijmegen
2:44:22
6
Gabrielle van Benthem
Born
2:46:48
7
Aukje Steijvers
Maasbree
3:01:11
8
Lisenka Beenders
Weert
3:04:46
9
Marjan van Aken
Almere
3:05:44
10
Monica Ubachs
Neer
3:07:23
11
Monique Deen
Eindhoven
3:11:47
12
Annette Philipsen
Broekhuizenvorst
3:27:06
13
Angelique Bakker
Broekhuizenvorst
3:27:06
14
Wilma Derks
Sevenum
3:27:06
15
Marlie Verlinden
Melderslo
3:27:06
16
Chea Oostdijk
Hoogeloon
3:28:37
17
Birgit Gijzenij
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
3:29:10
18
Mirjam de Rijk
AV Weert
3:29:35
19
Nicole Crombag
Geleen
3:31:55
www.uitslagen.nl
22-06-2016 22:05