Uitslagenlijst Volksloop 5 juni 2016

Weert - Zondag 5 juni 2016

JUN H, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zine Edine Lovadi Zine Edine
Weert
4:54
2
Brussel Dylan van
Boxtel
5:33
3
Steijvers Kayro
Weert
6:22
4
Verheijen Koen
Nederweert
7:29
JUN D, 1,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendriks Ninthe
Weert
5:59
2
Fonteijn Selma
Weert
6:06
3
Brussel Alysha van
Boxtel
6:32
4
Gilissen Evi
Weert
6:46
5
Hoef van Iris
Weert
7:03
6
Gilissen Esmee
Weert
7:16
JUN H, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janssen Raf
Nederweert
14:03
JUN D, 2,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seuren Maud
Nederweert
15:04
JONGE, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hulst van der Mik
Weert
16:14
2
Fonteijn Rowan
Weert
16:23
3
Teunissen Willem
Weert
17:29
4
Meulen Jasper
Weert
18:15
5
Adriaens Sjors
Nederweert
20:27
6
Hendrikx Christiaan
Nederweert
20:29
7
Fonteijn Marvin
Weert
20:37
8
Janssen Daan
Nederweert
21:11
9
Peys
Weert
21:20
10
Gilissen Luc
Weert
21:35
11
Boomen van den Mart
Weert
21:37
MEISJ, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gilissen Eline
Weert
22:42
2
Boomen van den Evi
Weert
22:44
3
Boomen van den Manuela
Weert
22:59
HEREN, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Houben Patrick
Weert
13:53
2
Bakker Martijn
Weert
14:22
3
Posno Ricky
Weert
21:24
DAMES, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bontemps Suzanne
Weert
17:12
2
Berndsen Jorine
Budel Dorplein
17:22
3
Bemmelen Anja van
Weert
18:47
4
Weekers Lisa
Weert
19:02
5
Geuns Martine
Peer
20:41
6
Diepen van Jolanda
Weert
21:02
7
Peeters Angele
Weert
21:03
8
Kappert Yvonne
Weert
21:24
9
Vinken Lian
Someren
21:36
10
Hoef van Ellen
Weert
22:56
11
Berben Valerie
Weert
23:27
12
Nijs Wendy de
Weert
23:27
13
Boom Anneke van den
Weert
26:03
14
Fonteijn Anita
Weert
28:08
H4050, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steijvers Maurice
Weert
14:27
2
Fonteijn Mark
Weert
17:33
3
Jacobs Dennis
Weert
20:21
4
Gilissen Lennard
Weert
21:41
5
Boomen van den Frank
Weert
23:00
6
Schoenmaekers Leon
Weert
23:16
D>50, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
D'Alessandro Joan
Budel-Schoot
20:14
2
Houben Mechtild
Weert
21:21
3
Joosten Annie
Weert
23:45
4
Parren Carla
Ittervoort
23:46
5
Maes Lenie
Weert
25:24
6
Gillessen Leny
Kinrooi
33:44
7
Stienen Maria
Weert
38:42
H5060, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valkenburg Frans
Maarheeze
15:30
2
Smolenaers Jan
Nederweert
17:41
3
Berndsen Theo
Budel Dorplein
17:47
4
Egelmeers Jan
Weert
18:16
5
Meijssen Peter
Weert
18:40
6
Houben Henny
Weert
21:00
7
Meulen Eric
Weert
23:45
8
Dejong Etienne
Grote Brogel
25:24
H>60, 3,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peeters Jos
Weert
16:15
2
Julien Ruud
Maarheeze
20:00
3
Duisters Tonnie
Budel Dorplein
20:15
4
Hendrix Twan
Weert
20:26
5
Roos Leo
Nederweert
20:57
6
Nouwen Harrie
Budel
22:27
7
Donschot v.Tjeu
Weert
22:59
8
Leijten Jan
Bocholt
26:37
9
Schoenmaekers Peter
Weert
28:00
DAMES, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Weekers Emmie
Weert
28:56
2
Moonen Lonneke
Molenbeersel
36:03
3
Verscheijden Maud
Nijmegen
36:22
4
Ven v.d. Evi
Mill
37:36
5
Rijsingen Anna Maria van
Budel Dorplein
37:50
6
Kuppens Ine
Budel
39:13
7
Moonen Miriam
Weert
41:35
8
Ven v.d. Conny
Mill
42:00
9
Broek vd Wilma
Maarheeze
42:58
10
Neijnens Denise
Weert
44:04
11
Melick van Vera
Stramproy
44:14
12
Sabajo Orpheo
Eindhoven
48:21
HEREN, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stessens Tim
Neerpelt
25:37
2
Stultiens Serge
Weert
27:46
3
Peeters Aljoe
Weert
27:56
4
Mans Roy
Kinrooi
30:33
5
Kruys Robin van der
Weert
32:13
6
Mierlo Sander van
Weert
32:46
7
Biemans Bas
Weert
33:24
8
Venne v.d. Jesse
Mill
33:58
9
Moonen Arno
Weert
35:31
10
van de Ven Misja
Mill
36:14
11
van de Ven Silas
Mill
36:31
12
Sabajo Glenn
Eindhoven
37:40
H4050, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peeters Robert
Bocholt
30:35
2
Ledelmeijer David
Haler
30:40
3
Adriaens Jos
Nederweert
30:49
4
Buijsch op den Nick
Nederweert
34:22
5
Nijs Jeroen de
Weert
35:01
6
Remans Menno
Weert
35:26
7
van Mierlo Marc
Maarheeze
35:56
8
Deursen van Hans
Ospel
38:08
9
Janssen Johan
Nederweert
39:03
10
Derven van Johnny
Mill
42:01
H>50, 7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Moors Eddy
Hamont
27:51
2
Zon v. Peter
Weert
29:40
3
Moonen Henk
Weert
30:41
4
Hekers Thijs
Weert
30:58
5
Diepen v. Frans
Weert
31:41
6
Stessens Leo
Peer
32:20
7
Neijnens Gard
Weert
32:47
8
Slabbers Andre
Weert
33:14
9
Knapen Henk
Weert
33:25
10
Winkelmolen Thijs
Weert
33:35
11
Moonen Jef
Weert
33:38
12
Verscheijden Paul
Weert
33:39
13
Gerlings Ad
Weert
34:19
14
Maes John
Weert
35:11
15
Steijvers Henk
Weert
36:01
16
Janssen Wim
Weert
37:46
17
Wijers Edwin
Maaseik
37:47
18
Boskeljon Wil
Maarheeze
38:35
19
Tullemans Bert-Jan
Weert
38:48
20
Frenken Wim
Weert
38:57
21
Claassen Peter
Hoensbroek
39:45
22
Princen Harrie
Weert
45:38
DAMES, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre van de Marjo
Maarheeze
53:52
2
Water Jet van de
Weert
54:08
3
Vossen Floor
Weert
57:34
4
Melick v. Sonja
Stramproy
1:00:08
5
Grimbergen v. Anny
Baexem
1:00:59
6
Sools Annemie
Budel Dorplein
1:01:05
7
Reijnders Swaen
Weert
1:10:03
HEREN, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Moonen Daniël
Nederweert-Eind
44:36
2
Lemmers Roel
Weert
46:16
3
Moonen Rédouane
Stramproy
51:59
4
Bazairi Ali
Weert
54:09
5
Kneepkens Frans
Weert
57:33
6
Gerits Sjoerd
Nederweert
1:06:31
7
Hourri Ramri
Weert
1:06:39
8
Harman Haril
Weert
1:07:05
H>40, 10,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bethlehem Michel
Weert
44:54
2
Grimbergen v. Jan
Baexem
52:12
3
Posno Eddy
Weert
52:34
4
Claessen Ton
Nederweert
52:39
5
Broek vd Henk
Maarheeze
52:50
6
Verwijlen Wim
Weert
53:26
7
Smeets Mathieu
Kinrooi
53:50
8
Cornelis Jeffrey
Roermond
55:53
9
Saes Theu
Baexem
56:55
10
Neerven van Maarten
Weert
56:59
11
Willems Eric
Weert
57:31
12
Haitsma W.
Budel Dorplein
57:46
13
Hoebergen Henk
Nederweert
58:49
14
Offermanns Henny
Stramproy
1:05:26
15
Strijbos Martin
Weert
1:08:05
16
Hopman Jos
Eindhoven
1:16:57
DAMES, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ettinger Anita van
Maarheeze
1:17:08
2
Lierop van Carla
Budel
1:21:27
3
Janssen Verona
Geleen
1:35:33
HEREN, 14 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kox Geert
Veldhoven
56:52
2
Hertogs Geert
Soerendonk
1:04:04
3
Verwijlen Simon
Weert
1:04:16
4
Nouwen Frank
Weert
1:05:00
5
Ettinger Rob van
Maarheeze
1:06:35
6
Steijvers Hans
Weert
1:10:59
7
Beerten Andre
Budel
1:15:29
8
Vos Elout
Breda
1:19:15
DAMES, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peeters Anniek
Neerpelt
1:29:29
HEREN, 17,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brunenberg Eric
Kinrooi
1:29:30
2
Hoeken Michel
Kinrooi
1:39:35
www.uitslagen.nl
15-06-2016 16:29