Uitslagenlijst Marathon Amersfoort

Amersfoort - Zondag 5 juni 2016

JG-4, 1.1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amir Bakkali-Yakhlef
Amersfoort
4:05
4:05
2
Jasper Bouw
Amersfoort
4:05
4:04
3
Henry Nicolaas
Amersfoort
4:07
4:07
4
Bobbie van der Vleuten
Amersfoort
4:13
4:13
5
Rayyan Rouchou
Amersfoort
4:24
4:21
6
Daniel van Mourik
Amersfoort
4:24
4:23
7
Tycho Fontein
Amersfoort
4:24
4:24
8
Jeroen Mols
Amersfoort
4:24
4:22
9
Tijn Bouman
Amersfoort
4:25
4:19
10
Merlijn Forée
Amersfoort
4:34
4:34
11
Aron de Graaf
Amersfoort
4:34
4:30
12
Startnummer 6535
4:38
4:31
13
Lode de Jager
Amersfoort
4:39
4:32
14
Lucas Van Roost
Amersfoort
4:39
4:34
15
Kian Fréni
Amersfoort
4:41
4:40
16
Fons van Loon
Amersfoort
4:41
4:39
17
Jelte Cornelissen
Amersfoort
4:43
4:42
18
Pelle Huitema
Amersfoort
4:44
4:38
19
Thomas Eimermann
Amersfoort
4:44
4:38
20
Koen Boot
Amersfoort
4:44
4:44
21
Marijn van Pelt
Amersfoort
4:45
4:44
22
Daan van Wolfswinkel
Amersfoort
4:47
4:38
23
Pelle de Raad
Amersfoort
4:47
4:47
24
Joris Lamaker
Amersfoort
4:50
4:38
25
Stijn Pen
Amersfoort
4:53
4:48
26
Beer Jacobs
Amersfoort
4:53
4:51
27
Startnummer 6536
4:54
4:46
28
Taeke Doevendans
Amersfoort
4:56
4:55
29
Rinus Teunissen
Amersfoort
4:57
4:57
30
Eneas Verbakel
Soest
4:58
4:55
31
Niek Bos
Hooglanderveen
4:58
4:51
32
Max Van Kraaikamp
Hoogland
4:58
4:53
33
Peter Teunissen
Amersfoort
4:59
4:59
34
Sijmen van der Harst
Amersfoort
4:59
4:59
35
Jayden van Weede
Amersfoort
5:00
4:51
36
Teun Wouterson
Amersfoort
5:00
4:57
37
Ruben Malak
Amersfoort
5:03
4:53
38
Benjamin Gotte
Amersfoort
5:07
4:47
39
Tom Koolen
Amersfoort
5:07
5:03
40
Jasper Bouman
Amersfoort
5:09
5:03
41
Tom Westdijk
Amersfoort
5:09
5:07
42
Samuel Post
Amersfoort
5:10
5:08
43
Ralph Jansen
Amersfoort
5:11
5:04
44
Joey Smith
Amersfoort
5:11
5:05
45
Jort Piepers
Amersfoort
5:11
4:57
46
Boaz van Nes
Amersfoort
5:11
5:10
47
Sasha Malevitsch
Amersfoort
5:11
5:04
48
Dean Hendriks
Amersfoort
5:13
5:01
49
Naut van Weert
Amersfoort
5:14
5:01
50
Hielke Boorsma
Amersfoort
5:15
5:11
51
Quinten van Gulik
Amersfoort
5:15
5:03
52
Nout Vos
Amersfoort
5:16
5:02
53
Reinout den Boer
Amersfoort
5:17
5:06
54
Joost Steenhuis
Amersfoort
5:17
5:05
55
Sebastiaan Oldenhuis Arwe
Amersfoort
5:18
5:12
56
Jacob Meissner
Amersfoort
5:19
5:18
57
Pelle van der Kuip
Amersfoort
5:19
5:17
58
Dio van den Akker
Amersfoort
5:20
5:14
59
Chi vy Ho
Amersfoort
5:20
5:18
60
Ole Hamberg
Amersfoort
5:20
5:12
61
Jasper Laros
Amersfoort
5:20
5:13
62
Simon Nagel
Amersfoort
5:22
4:56
63
Jasper van den Hengel
Amersfoort
5:22
5:11
64
Dries Möhlmann
Amersfoort
5:23
5:10
65
Levi Bakker
Amersfoort
5:23
5:13
66
Bram van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
5:25
5:15
67
Lars Bouma
Amersfoort
5:26
5:15
68
Alain Tourne
Amersfoort
5:26
5:23
69
Maurits van Dijk
Amersfoort
5:26
5:26
70
Aron Geldof
Amersfoort
5:27
5:17
71
Jayro Epskamp
Nijkerk Gld
5:27
5:06
72
Sami Chaiat
Amersfoort
5:27
5:27
73
Mees Kempen
Amersfoort
5:28
5:26
74
Cas Wiggers
Soesterberg
5:29
5:23
75
Milan Broekhuijsen
Amersfoort
5:29
5:25
76
Luuk Verhallen
Amersfoort
5:30
5:15
77
Daniël de Vos
Amersfoort
5:30
5:22
78
Bjorn Timmer
Amersfoort
5:31
5:20
79
Wessel Heddes
Amersfoort
5:31
5:22
80
Sem Bilstra
Amersfoort
5:33
5:21
81
Kalle Chang
Leusden
5:35
5:30
82
Lukas van Dort
Amersfoort
5:35
5:20
83
Moshe Adams
Amersfoort
5:36
5:30
84
Kaan Keskin
Amersfoort
5:37
5:20
85
Jesse Voogd
Amersfoort
5:38
5:24
86
Bram Bergmans
Amersfoort
5:39
5:32
87
Casper Willems
Amersfoort
5:40
5:28
88
Tomas Mosquera Kragt
Hoogland
5:40
5:32
89
Luuk Binnekamp
Amersfoort
5:41
5:41
90
Sander Ruijgers
Amersfoort
5:43
5:27
91
Emil Huisman
Amersfoort
5:45
5:35
92
Kian van Hoeijen
Amersfoort
5:45
5:45
93
Marijn Ragas
Amersfoort
5:46
5:36
94
Ravi Brinkman
Amersfoort
5:47
5:44
95
Simon van Groen
Amersfoort
5:47
5:37
96
Samuël van Nes
Amersfoort
5:47
5:24
97
Dion Nijhout
Amersfoort
5:48
5:19
98
Indy Rijnbeek
Amersfoort
5:49
5:39
99
Pepijn Mandemaker
Amersfoort
5:49
5:36
100
Tijs van Hooidonk
Amersfoort
5:49
5:49
101
Zakkaryia Akkatal
Amersfoort
5:49
5:40
102
Jamie van Ombergen
Amersfoort
5:50
5:39
103
Thomas van Deelen
Amersfoort
5:50
5:34
104
Christian Schoenaker
Amersfoort
5:51
5:41
105
Otis Prins
Amersfoort
5:51
5:27
106
Tommy Vendrig
Soest
5:52
5:48
107
Tom Stoss
Amersfoort
5:52
5:45
108
Vincent van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
5:52
5:39
109
Joaz Moerdijk
Amersfoort
5:52
5:47
110
Jaiden Renfurm
Amersfoort
5:53
5:31
111
Kian de Ruiter
Hooglanderveen
5:53
5:40
112
Leon op den Brouw
Amersfoort
5:53
5:41
113
Colin Dooijewaard
Amersfoort
5:54
5:28
114
Teije Mennema
Amersfoort
5:54
5:45
115
Thijmen Pruim
Amersfoort
5:55
5:46
116
Iliyas Abdirahman
Amersfoort
5:55
5:41
117
Jelmer Trip
Hooglanderveen
5:56
5:41
118
Luka van Marle
Amersfoort
5:57
5:42
119
Bas Rutgers
Amersfoort
5:57
5:57
120
Daan Bijl
Hoogland
5:57
5:37
121
Loek Weg
Amersfoort
5:58
5:46
122
Floris Out
Amersfoort
5:59
5:51
123
Jasper Bakker
Amersfoort
5:59
5:34
124
Quinn Tieman
Amersfoort
6:00
5:42
125
Beau van Eijden
Amersfoort
6:00
5:54
126
Jonatahn van Bokhorst
Amersfoort
6:00
5:36
127
Belal Teymouri
Amersfoort
6:01
5:21
128
Pepijn Steenhuis
Amersfoort
6:03
5:50
129
Moos de Wit
Amersfoort
6:03
5:47
130
Julius van Dijk
Amersfoort
6:03
6:01
131
Dani Taspinar
Amersfoort
6:04
5:46
132
Yannick Beltman
Amersfoort
6:04
5:54
133
Mika Martijn
Amersfoort
6:05
6:03
134
Lieuwe van der Linden
Amersfoort
6:05
5:43
135
Sietse Peeters
Amersfoort
6:06
5:36
136
Startnummer 6531
6:06
5:56
137
Matthijs Mulder
Amersfoort
6:07
5:36
138
Alvano Post
Amersfoort
6:07
6:07
139
Sebastiaan Mud
Amersfoort
6:09
5:45
140
Brian Meijer
Hooglanderveen
6:09
6:07
141
Luka Peters
Amersfoort
6:09
5:45
142
Teun Onstee
Hooglanderveen
6:10
5:50
143
Jurre Menkehorst
Amersfoort
6:11
6:06
144
Freek Slagter
Amersfoort
6:11
5:58
145
Jonathan van Elst
Woudenberg
6:12
5:59
146
Alexander de Jong
Amersfoort
6:13
5:56
147
Siem Helmens
Amersfoort
6:13
5:48
148
Jouno Epskamp
Nijkerk Gld
6:14
5:53
149
Ruben Ruijgers
Amersfoort
6:15
6:00
150
Kian Strooker
Amersfoort
6:17
6:05
151
Alexander Kielar
Amersfoort
6:20
6:04
152
Mees Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
6:22
6:09
153
Tymo Boey
Amersfoort
6:23
6:08
154
Damin Yildiz
Hooglanderveen
6:26
6:08
155
Jaap Mathijssen
Amersfoort
6:27
6:16
156
Sep van Diepen
Amersfoort
6:28
6:10
157
Baer Karadavut
Amersfoort
6:28
6:20
158
Noud van Opdorp
Amersfoort
6:29
6:18
159
Luca Martijn
Amersfoort
6:29
6:27
160
Jelle Verstraete
Amersfoort
6:30
6:23
161
Ben Ripken
Hoogland
6:30
6:05
162
Bart Jansen
Amersfoort
6:31
6:03
163
Thomas Sijbrandi
Amersfoort
6:31
6:10
164
Rens van Duijn
Amersfoort
6:31
5:56
165
Floris Boersema
Hooglanderveen
6:31
6:16
166
Bastiaan Bot
Amersfoort
6:31
6:10
167
Matthijs Bach
Amersfoort
6:32
5:44
168
Eron Postema
Amersfoort
6:32
6:24
169
Vincent Vegas Perez
Amersfoort
6:32
6:15
170
Luc Hagens
Amersfoort
6:33
6:14
171
Kai van Almkerk
Amersfoort
6:33
5:59
172
Auke Binnekamp
Amersfoort
6:34
6:19
173
Musa Aktaran
Amersfoort
6:34
6:16
174
Thies van Vliet
Amersfoort
6:35
6:03
175
Davi Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
6:35
6:19
176
Bas van der Schriek
Amersfoort
6:39
6:31
177
Jurian de Vries
Biddinghuizen
6:40
6:31
178
Iben van Opdorp
Amersfoort
6:42
6:33
179
Jenderick Martina
Amersfoort
6:42
5:44
180
Joep Broerse
Amersfoort
6:44
6:25
181
Wesje Onland
Hoogland
6:49
6:19
182
Rafi Mohamed
Amersfoort
6:50
6:36
183
Dex van der Gouw
Amersfoort
6:50
6:43
184
Mathieu Roelofs
Amersfoort
6:53
6:23
185
Casper Kloet
Amersfoort
6:54
6:04
186
Jasper Nieuwland
Amersfoort
6:58
6:55
187
Morgan Jonas
Amersfoort
6:58
6:38
188
Tieme de Jong
Amersfoort
6:59
6:31
189
Onno Hoekstra
Amersfoort
6:59
6:24
190
Lorenzo Oggianu
Amersfoort
7:00
6:56
191
Stan Nijhout
Amersfoort
7:02
6:32
192
Damian Rosendahl
Amersfoort
7:02
6:32
193
Bram Kamperveen
Amersfoort
7:02
7:00
194
Joris Spoor
Amersfoort
7:04
6:53
195
Nout van der Veen
Amersfoort
7:04
6:50
196
Demi Nick Boeree
Amersfoort
7:04
6:33
197
Tjeerd Breg
Amersfoort
7:05
6:47
198
Jens Werner
Amersfoort
7:05
6:48
199
Tom Riemersma
Amersfoort
7:06
6:36
200
Mick de Rooij
Amersfoort
7:07
6:46
201
Gijs Vonk
Amersfoort
7:07
6:43
202
Startnummer 6532
7:07
6:40
203
Joey Hilhorst
Amersfoort
7:09
6:30
204
Midas Hof
Amersfoort
7:10
6:49
205
Mick van Houte
Amersfoort
7:11
6:49
206
Startnummer 6529
7:12
6:41
207
Thijs Berkhof
Amersfoort
7:19
6:50
208
Storm Griesheimer
Wadenoijen
7:23
6:51
209
Luuk Hill
Amersfoort
7:24
6:49
210
Milan van Deelen
Amersfoort
7:24
7:07
211
Rens van Middelaar
Hooglanderveen
7:25
6:39
212
Noa Van Ee
Amersfoort
7:27
7:19
213
Stijn van Piggelen
Amersfoort
7:27
7:04
214
Chabi Georges
Amersfoort
7:28
6:48
215
Manu Harmeijer
Amersfoort
7:29
6:44
216
Bouke de Jong
Amersfoort
7:29
7:04
217
Matz de Groot
Amersfoort
7:30
6:40
218
Mattes Huijnen
Amersfoort
7:32
6:44
219
Jona Grievink
Amersfoort
7:32
7:32
220
Daniel Klaverstijn
Amersfoort
7:33
6:49
221
Hero Nieuwboer
Amersfoort
7:37
7:02
222
Thorsten Bouwens
Amersfoort
7:38
7:05
223
Alon Meijer
Amersfoort
7:43
7:29
224
Startnummer 6513
7:44
6:59
225
Nadir Chaiat
Amersfoort
7:44
7:40
226
Ilan Jelgerhuis
Amersfoort
7:44
7:07
227
Jason Schmidt
Amersfoort
7:47
7:25
228
Joel Groot
Amersfoort
7:47
7:04
229
Oscar Heinen
Amersfoort
7:48
7:11
230
Naut van Eijden
Amersfoort
7:52
7:46
231
Sven Veenendaal
Amersfoort
7:53
7:12
232
Dominic Schubert
Almere
7:56
7:14
233
Jelle Dirkmaat
Amersfoort
7:57
7:22
234
Floris Valkonet
Amersfoort
7:58
6:45
235
Abel Belgraver
Amersfoort
8:05
7:33
236
Timon Reinders
Amersfoort
8:21
8:14
237
Abel Ros
Amersfoort
8:22
7:43
238
Dexter van den Berg
Amersfoort
8:22
8:14
239
Bob Lans
Amersfoort
8:23
7:36
240
Finn Smit
Amersfoort
8:26
7:49
241
Startnummer 6538
8:34
7:50
242
Pepijn Bloemers
Amersfoort
8:40
7:55
243
Zeger Belderbos
Hooglanderveen
8:42
8:23
244
Hugo van Wijk
Amersfoort
8:42
8:21
245
Hugo de Jong
Amersfoort
8:43
8:37
246
Vigo Belderbos
Hooglanderveen
8:44
8:26
247
Tobias Askes
Amersfoort
8:47
8:14
248
Teun van Aarssen
Amersfoort
8:50
8:07
249
Xavier Reijnders
Amersfoort
8:50
8:16
250
Jort Mulder
Amersfoort
8:56
8:17
251
Alexander Schubert
Almere
9:01
8:19
252
Tj van Kesteren
Amersfoort
9:09
8:54
253
Kyran Hagebeuk
Leusden
9:12
8:44
254
Abderrahim Saksak
Amersfoort
9:12
8:30
255
Lucas Stikvoort
Amersfoort
9:15
8:33
256
Startnummer 6537
9:18
8:50
257
Noa Vastenburg
Amersfoort
9:22
9:03
258
Finn Rebergen
Hooglanderveen
9:27
8:41
259
Ayden Castricum
Amersfoort
9:33
9:19
260
Philip van der Meer
Amersfoort
9:57
9:06
261
Tijn Schrijvers
Amersfoort
10:22
9:47
262
Ryan Butselaar
Hoevelaken
12:55
12:15
MG-4, 1.1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eva Wagemakers
Amersfoort
4:39
4:38
2
Noa Schut
Amersfoort
4:48
4:45
3
Sasha Smink
Amersfoort
4:51
4:48
4
Elske Dunnink
Amersfoort
4:51
4:48
5
Annelies van Gool
Amersfoort
4:55
4:51
6
Olivia Schoenaker
Amersfoort
4:59
4:57
7
Cato Willemink
Amersfoort
5:00
4:58
8
Zoë van Koningsveld
Amersfoort
5:00
4:58
9
Sascha Mahdi
Amersfoort
5:02
5:02
10
Floortje Schaapveld
Amersfoort
5:05
5:03
11
Feline Smand
Amersfoort
5:06
5:01
12
Mette Wendt
Amersfoort
5:09
5:01
13
Elisha Domingos
Amersfoort
5:10
5:10
14
Jet Pijls
Amersfoort
5:10
5:07
15
Esmee Staal
Amersfoort
5:12
5:09
16
Yfke van der Meer
Amersfoort
5:14
5:11
17
Wende de Witte
Amersfoort
5:14
5:08
18
Anick Fontein
Amersfoort
5:15
5:07
19
Eline Barsema
Amersfoort
5:16
5:02
20
Kyara Lankheet
Amersfoort
5:19
5:05
21
Maelynn Kok
Amersfoort
5:21
5:18
22
Isabelle Duchateau
Amersfoort
5:22
5:10
23
Sara Bakkali-Yakhlef
Amersfoort
5:23
5:23
24
Sofie Kroon
Amersfoort
5:25
5:17
25
Lotus Veltman
Amersfoort
5:31
5:29
26
YaraRoos de Wit
Amersfoort
5:31
5:16
27
IvaLynn de Wit
Amersfoort
5:31
5:16
28
Annelou Pen
Amersfoort
5:32
5:27
29
Isa Devick
Amersfoort
5:33
5:28
30
Jaeda Isidora
Amersfoort
5:33
5:28
31
Saar de Boer
Amersfoort
5:34
5:30
32
Jinthe Piet
Amersfoort
5:34
5:29
33
Lola Schimmel
Amersfoort
5:40
5:32
34
Lina Rajai
Amersfoort
5:41
5:41
35
Eef Moorees
Amersfoort
5:42
5:27
36
Laura van Eijk
Amersfoort
5:45
5:42
37
Mylène Deden
Amersfoort
5:46
5:46
38
Annejet Mourits
Amersfoort
5:48
5:39
39
Eva Buitenkamp
Amersfoort
5:49
5:44
40
Iona van de Wetering
Amersfoort
5:50
5:43
41
Sanna Grbic
Amersfoort
5:50
5:43
42
Suze de Goede
Amersfoort
5:51
5:42
43
Norah Meijnhardt
Amersfoort
5:51
5:39
44
Romy Bendanon
Amersfoort
5:52
5:11
45
Noa Slop
Amersfoort
5:54
5:46
46
Sarah Rouchou
Amersfoort
5:54
5:51
47
Yara Verschuren
Amersfoort
5:55
5:44
48
Suze Boot
Amersfoort
5:56
5:53
49
Lieke Henkens
Amersfoort
5:58
5:44
50
Charley Frenken
Amersfoort
5:58
5:46
51
Imke van der Bruggen
Amersfoort
6:00
5:46
52
Nienke Lozeman
Leusden
6:01
5:55
53
Nina Spoor
Amersfoort
6:02
5:53
54
Hannah Peereboom
Amersfoort
6:03
5:39
55
Lenthe van der Meer
Amersfoort
6:06
5:56
56
Tess van de Pijpekamp
Amersfoort
6:08
5:56
57
Cheliza Domingos
Amersfoort
6:08
6:08
58
Veerle van Tilburg
Amersfoort
6:09
6:04
59
Anne Talsma
Amersfoort
6:09
6:04
60
Nova Burm
Amersfoort
6:10
6:02
61
Elin van Toorenburg
Hoogland
6:11
5:47
62
Evi Jansen
Amersfoort
6:12
6:01
63
Karlijn de Vries
Amersfoort
6:12
6:01
64
Anne-Sophie Reudink
Amersfoort
6:15
6:10
65
Israe Hajjari
Amersfoort
6:16
6:04
66
Emilie de Jong
Amersfoort
6:16
6:09
67
Merit Wiss
Amersfoort
6:17
6:13
68
Alba van de Giesen
Amersfoort
6:17
6:08
69
Phileine Vereijken
Amersfoort
6:18
6:14
70
Claartje de Jong
Amersfoort
6:18
6:16
71
Defne Keskin
Amersfoort
6:19
5:59
72
Marit Lamaker
Amersfoort
6:20
6:05
73
Ellen Rutgers
Amersfoort
6:21
6:16
74
Roos Trip
Hooglanderveen
6:22
6:06
75
Emma Splinter
Amersfoort
6:23
6:11
76
Ornella Hegmans
Amersfoort
6:24
6:20
77
Esmaé de Gans
Amersfoort
6:25
6:10
78
Nore van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
6:26
6:12
79
Amelie Van Roost
Amersfoort
6:27
6:21
80
Sterre Dietvorst
Amersfoort
6:28
6:14
81
Ruth Hüttner
Amersfoort
6:28
6:21
82
Iris Konings
Amersfoort
6:28
6:18
83
Luna Kneefel
6:29
6:22
84
Yannick van der Heijden
Amersfoort
6:29
6:18
85
Lucie Leeuwis
Amersfoort
6:30
6:25
86
Lise Beltman
Amersfoort
6:32
6:24
87
Lotte Moorees
Amersfoort
6:33
6:19
88
Mia de Graaf
Amersfoort
6:33
6:28
89
Impano Vanheste
GrouGent
6:35
6:18
90
Soraya Teffer
Amersfoort
6:35
6:25
91
Hanne van der Meer
Amersfoort
6:35
6:29
92
Lina Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
6:36
6:20
93
Esmee Verhaak
Amersfoort
6:37
6:19
94
Sterre Colijn
Amersfoort
6:38
6:27
95
Floranne Keulen
Hoogland
6:38
6:31
96
Minke Wildeman
Amersfoort
6:39
6:34
97
Mila Koorman
Amersfoort
6:40
6:15
98
Marwa Farkesh
Amersfoort
6:40
6:36
99
Julia de Graaff
Amersfoort
6:40
6:20
100
Isra Sghir
Amersfoort
6:40
6:29
101
Lorraina Huffels
Amersfoort
6:41
6:37
102
Jasmijn Bakker
Amersfoort
6:42
6:30
103
Nika Bredemeijer
Amersfoort
6:43
6:19
104
Kristel Su
Amersfoort
6:43
6:39
105
Quinty van Bokhorst
Amersfoort
6:44
6:24
106
Lieke Jensma
Amersfoort
6:46
6:33
107
Anouk van Nifterik
Amersfoort
6:46
6:28
108
Nora Kompier
Amersfoort
6:49
6:33
109
Mila Peeters
Amersfoort
6:52
6:15
110
Quinty van Oorschot
Amersfoort
6:53
6:41
111
Zola Peeters
Amersfoort
6:53
6:14
112
Eline Felix
Amersfoort
6:53
6:41
113
Floortje Jongsma
Amersfoort
6:54
6:50
114
Mirjam van Dooren
Amersfoort
6:54
6:37
115
Lotte Engelberts
Amersfoort
6:55
6:51
116
Roos Spieker
Amersfoort
6:55
6:39
117
Lente Ermers
Hoogland
6:55
6:32
118
Linde Huizing
Amersfoort
6:55
6:38
119
Femke Verhoef
Hoogland
6:55
6:37
120
Hanna Zwaan
Amersfoort
6:58
6:42
121
Stéphanie Vereijken
Amersfoort
6:59
6:55
122
Evy van der Zijden
Amersfoort
7:00
6:55
123
Marieke Stolwijk
Amersfoort
7:00
6:37
124
Noor van Dijk
Amersfoort
7:01
6:50
125
Saar Duine
Hoogland
7:01
6:56
126
Mckayla Resosemito
Amersfoort
7:01
6:24
127
Lisa Kreb
Amersfoort
7:02
6:35
128
Alexandra Barské
Amersfoort
7:03
6:46
129
Babs van Mourik
Langbroek
7:06
6:35
130
Mille Koopman
Amersfoort
7:06
6:27
131
Ilse Huisman
Amersfoort
7:07
6:56
132
Anne Stolwijk
Amersfoort
7:08
6:44
133
Amalia Pennards
Amersfoort
7:09
7:06
134
Amenah Shahid
Amersfoort
7:10
6:27
135
Eline ten Hoor
Amersfoort
7:10
6:44
136
Cristel Epema
Amersfoort
7:11
6:32
137
Marrit Jelgerhuis
Amersfoort
7:11
6:33
138
Marah van Houte
Amersfoort
7:11
6:49
139
Matthia Niemann
Amersfoort
7:12
6:03
140
Fleur Heij
Amersfoort
7:12
6:29
141
Priscilla van Hemert
Amersfoort
7:12
6:48
142
Jet Schoonhoven
Hooglanderveen
7:13
7:09
143
Louise Post
Amersfoort
7:15
6:51
144
Lina Taspinar
Hooglanderveen
7:16
6:55
145
Mara Hinderdael
Amersfoort
7:16
7:09
146
Emma Boersema
Hooglanderveen
7:16
6:51
147
Sophie Wiggemans
Hooglanderveen
7:16
7:03
148
Julia Wiggemans
Hooglanderveen
7:17
7:04
149
Meike Suur
Amersfoort
7:17
6:52
150
Anouk Zoetebier
Amersfoort
7:22
7:08
151
Sofia Mirza
Amersfoort
7:23
7:20
152
Danaë Post
Amersfoort
7:23
7:00
153
Lemya Belhalba
Amersfoort
7:24
7:20
154
Stella Wheeler
Amersfoort
7:26
7:12
155
Yfke Verbraeken
Amersfoort
7:27
7:00
156
Evi Gerritsen
Amersfoort
7:27
7:12
157
Eva Jonker
Amersfoort
7:28
7:15
158
Noor Voogt
Amersfoort
7:28
7:11
159
Britte Oldenhof
Amersfoort
7:29
7:13
160
Noor Tekstra
Amersfoort
7:30
6:54
161
Eline Toonen
Amersfoort
7:33
7:12
162
Dominique Betancourt
Amersfoort
7:38
7:19
163
Silke Markhorst
Amersfoort
7:42
7:32
164
Cato Van Roost
Amersfoort
7:42
7:32
165
Silke Berkhof
Amersfoort
7:42
7:13
166
Maud de Groot
Amersfoort
7:44
6:55
167
Tesse de Boer
Hoogland
7:47
7:22
168
Klara Brökelmann
Amersfoort
7:51
7:25
169
Lara Keulers
Amersfoort
7:51
7:29
170
Fiene Jongsma
Amersfoort
7:57
7:51
171
Amelie de Graaf
Amersfoort
8:00
7:35
172
Jasmijn Rinzema
Amersfoort
8:02
7:39
173
Anniek Mateman
Amersfoort
8:03
7:17
174
Yonthe Bruggemann
8:05
7:34
175
Minke van den Pol
Amersfoort
8:06
7:45
176
Bente Jansen
Amersfoort
8:07
7:43
177
Maxime Elderbroek
Amersfoort
8:10
7:48
178
Olivia Schreuder
Amersfoort
8:10
7:51
179
Donya de Leeuw
Amersfoort
8:14
7:47
180
Kim Riemersma
Amersfoort
8:14
7:48
181
Myrthe Jansen
Amersfoort
8:18
7:40
182
Eline van Bruxvoort
Amersfoort
8:19
7:33
183
Freya Gryffroy
Amersfoort
8:20
7:44
184
Tinde Jansen op de Haar
Amersfoort
8:21
7:42
185
Estrella Bruins
Amersfoort
8:23
8:04
186
Maud Rebergen
Hooglanderveen
8:24
7:57
187
Sanne Rossewij
Amersfoort
8:24
7:49
188
Isabel Terrahe
Amersfoort
8:26
7:59
189
Nina Gieskens
Amersfoort
8:27
7:51
190
Dolora Kok
Amersfoort
8:28
8:10
191
Fleur van den Barg
Amersfoort
8:32
8:05
192
Isa Melgert
Amersfoort
8:33
8:07
193
Cato Zwerver
Amersfoort
8:34
7:58
194
Liz van Eijkel
Amersfoort
8:34
8:05
195
Tessa Bakker
Amersfoort
8:35
8:03
196
Bo Gotte
Amersfoort
8:35
8:03
197
Jasmijn van 't Veld
Amersfoort
8:40
8:13
198
Mareau van de Laarschot
Amersfoort
8:40
7:56
199
Reza Janssen
Amersfoort
8:41
8:06
200
Tess Rebergen
Hooglanderveen
8:41
8:16
201
Marel van Dooremalen
Amersfoort
8:42
8:00
202
Nina Denier van der Gon
Amersfoort
8:42
7:59
203
Anjuli Semper
Amersfoort
8:46
8:14
204
Evie de Jong
Amersfoort
8:47
8:19
205
Emma de Jong
Amersfoort
8:49
8:09
206
Dian van der Veen
Amersfoort
8:51
8:08
207
Mirthe Bruggemann
8:52
8:20
208
Pien van Aarssen
Amersfoort
8:53
8:10
209
Suze Mare Bramer
Amersfoort
8:56
8:22
210
Loïs Dekker
Amersfoort
8:58
8:13
211
Mare Smit
Amersfoort
9:00
8:23
212
Suray Malik
Amersfoort
9:00
9:00
213
Fien Bramer
Amersfoort
9:01
8:28
214
Anne de Bruijn
Amersfoort
9:02
8:28
215
Lian van Middelaar
Hooglanderveen
9:06
8:20
216
Marit van Wermeskerken
Amersfoort
9:08
8:35
217
Eola Verbakel
Soest
9:13
9:07
218
Anna van Dooremalen
Amersfoort
9:15
8:32
219
Wieneke Weenink
Hilversum
9:17
8:43
220
Milou van Bruxvoort
Amersfoort
9:18
8:32
221
Jette Maas
Amersfoort
9:26
8:41
222
Juliet Mateman
Amersfoort
9:26
8:39
223
Karlijn Weenink
Hilversum
9:26
8:52
224
Cato van der Zwan
Amersfoort
9:27
8:47
225
Evi van der Zwan
Amersfoort
9:28
8:49
226
Marit van der Voort
Amersfoort
9:30
8:58
227
Mirthe de Boer
Amersfoort
9:33
8:54
228
Dieke Janssen
Amersfoort
9:33
8:55
229
Noor Klaasen
Amersfoort
9:35
8:56
230
Geeske Klaasen
Amersfoort
9:40
9:01
231
Roos Verhagen
Amersfoort
9:53
9:15
232
Yenthe de Vries
Amersfoort
9:54
8:40
233
Lioba Niemann
Amersfoort
9:57
8:45
234
Mena Visschers
Amersfoort
9:57
9:28
235
Zoë Smoorenburg
Hoogland
10:00
9:10
236
Caitlin Vedder
Amersfoort
10:02
9:12
237
Sofía de Bruin
Amersfoort
10:12
9:54
238
Lotte Schrijvers
Amersfoort
10:31
9:56
JG56, 1.1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Benjamin Post
Amersfoort
3:41
3:41
2
Mart Hoegen
Amersfoort
3:42
3:42
3
Rogier Groeneweg
Amersfoort
3:44
3:44
4
Henk-Gabriël van der Ham
Amersfoort
3:53
3:51
5
Lucas Meijnhardt
Amersfoort
3:55
3:55
6
Stefan Bouw
Amersfoort
3:58
3:57
7
Martijn Harms
Amersfoort
4:01
4:01
8
David Laros
Amersfoort
4:02
3:54
9
Emiel Westdijk
Amersfoort
4:03
4:02
10
Bram van Schaik
Amersfoort
4:08
4:07
11
Lars Bergmann
Amersfoort
4:08
4:08
12
Guus Boorsma
Amersfoort
4:09
4:09
13
Dirk Leijser
Amersfoort
4:10
4:07
14
Ica Bakker
Amersfoort
4:11
4:11
15
Ard de Jong
Amersfoort
4:12
4:12
16
Daniël Barsema
Amersfoort
4:13
4:05
17
Rein van den Berg
Amersfoort
4:14
4:13
18
Pelle Frenken
Amersfoort
4:15
4:12
19
Rick Snijder
Amersfoort
4:16
4:14
20
Roemer de Jong
Amersfoort
4:19
4:17
21
Sven van Koningsveld
Amersfoort
4:19
4:19
22
Matthijs Askes
Amersfoort
4:22
4:20
23
Pepijn Weijers
Amersfoort
4:22
4:22
24
Ties Nagelhout
Amersfoort
4:22
4:16
25
Quinten Osendarp
Amersfoort
4:24
4:22
26
Hamza Hajjari
Amersfoort
4:24
4:24
27
Kjeld van de Pijpekamp
Amersfoort
4:24
4:16
28
Siebren Borremans
Amersfoort
4:26
4:22
29
Koen Brouwer
Amersfoort
4:26
4:26
30
Quint Bosman
Hoogland
4:27
4:23
31
Quint Remijn
Tilburg
4:28
4:24
32
Thijs van Veen
Amersfoort
4:29
4:29
33
Ruurd Huitema
Amersfoort
4:29
4:27
34
Sven Molleman
Amersfoort
4:30
4:30
35
Melle Meiborg
Hoogland
4:30
4:26
36
Tom Ludwig
Amersfoort
4:30
4:25
37
Ruben Schrooten
Amersfoort
4:31
4:24
38
Levi Huizing
Amersfoort
4:32
4:25
39
Adem Serbes
Amersfoort
4:32
4:31
40
Sven Huijnen
Amersfoort
4:32
4:28
41
Floris Niemann
Amersfoort
4:33
4:23
42
Aimen Kamta
Amersfoort
4:33
4:30
43
Lukas Talsma
Amersfoort
4:35
4:34
44
Floris Bergman
Amersfoort
4:37
4:29
45
Jurre Lodder
Amersfoort
4:39
4:32
46
Milan Heddes
Amersfoort
4:42
4:41
47
Siem van Tuyl
Amersfoort
4:43
4:38
48
Daan Keulers
Amersfoort
4:43
4:40
49
Jay van Ravenswaaij
Zeist
4:44
4:33
50
Clemens Eimermann
Amersfoort
4:45
4:36
51
Simon Leibbrandt
Amersfoort
4:46
4:46
52
Hao vy Ho
Amersfoort
4:47
4:45
53
Hidde Colijn
Amersfoort
4:47
4:47
54
Sem Voogt
Amersfoort
4:47
4:41
55
Yannick Elants
Amersfoort
4:48
4:36
56
Dico van der Eems
Amersfoort
4:49
4:47
57
Florian Duchateau
Amersfoort
4:51
4:51
58
Ruben van der Hulst
Amersfoort
4:53
4:45
59
Mathijs Haitsma
Amersfoort
4:54
4:42
60
Evert Paulussen
Amersfoort
4:54
4:46
61
Sven Denos
Amersfoort
4:54
4:41
62
Ruben Kraake
Amersfoort
4:55
4:50
63
Bas Lutkemeier
Amersfoort
4:56
4:53
64
Younes Adli
Amersfoort
4:57
4:48
65
Tibbe Moro
Hoogland
4:57
4:53
66
Thuur de Ruiter
Hooglanderveen
4:57
4:45
67
Jesse van Binnendijk
Amersfoort
4:57
4:55
68
Matthijs van den Hengel
Amersfoort
4:58
4:55
69
Mees Hommes
Amersfoort
4:58
4:54
70
Benjamin Peereboom
Amersfoort
5:00
4:50
71
Alexander van Kraaikamp
Hoogland
5:01
4:56
72
Mike ter Meulen
Amersfoort
5:03
4:55
73
Raouf Aktaran
Amersfoort
5:03
4:54
74
Cuno Piepers
Amersfoort
5:04
4:50
75
Mees Belgraver
Amersfoort
5:04
4:50
76
Stijn Weijzen
Amersfoort
5:05
4:57
77
Sam Oversier
Amersfoort
5:06
4:56
78
Djann van Almkerk
Amersfoort
5:06
5:01
79
Thomas Marres
Amersfoort
5:06
4:50
80
Huub Scholten
Amersfoort
5:07
5:04
81
Jeffterick Martina
Amersfoort
5:08
5:08
82
Kian Golshayan
Amersfoort
5:09
4:58
83
Rogier Klaver
Amersfoort
5:09
5:09
84
Liam Visser
Amersfoort
5:10
5:08
85
Erik Gaasbeek
Amersfoort
5:10
5:04
86
Gijs Stal
Amersfoort
5:11
5:10
87
Quinten Weiss
Amersfoort
5:12
5:06
88
Mesut Deveci
Amersfoort
5:12
5:04
89
Tije Reudink
Amersfoort
5:12
5:11
90
Han van Os
Hooglanderveen
5:13
5:00
91
Startnummer 6516
5:14
5:06
92
Mats Helmens
Amersfoort
5:15
5:09
93
James Morris
Amersfoort
5:17
5:09
94
Jesper Roelofsen
Amersfoort
5:19
5:12
95
Sepp Oostdijk
Amersfoort
5:19
5:15
96
Pepijn Zandvliet
Amersfoort
5:20
5:13
97
Raúl Mosquera Kragt
Hoogland
5:21
5:19
98
Jamo van der Baan
Amersfoort
5:25
5:17
99
Just Ripken
Hoogland
5:26
5:21
100
Jesse Brouwer
Amersfoort
5:26
5:17
101
Jaap Leijser
Amersfoort
5:31
5:24
102
Reinout Groot Bruinderink
Amersfoort
5:31
5:23
103
Tom Pruis
Amersfoort
5:32
5:16
104
Tim Wiggemans
Hooglanderveen
5:33
5:24
105
Bram Coopmans
Amersfoort
5:34
5:32
106
Ties Beeftink
Amersfoort
5:36
5:21
107
Timo Hill
Amersfoort
5:36
5:27
108
Liam Burm
Amersfoort
5:36
5:30
109
Simon Tiemessen
Amersfoort
5:36
5:18
110
Mika Jansen op de Haar
Amersfoort
5:37
5:26
111
Kaan Alpkilic
Amersfoort
5:37
5:32
112
Milo Nieuwboer
Amersfoort
5:38
5:22
113
Quint Bakker
Amersfoort
5:42
5:42
114
Levi den Ouden
Amersfoort
5:42
5:41
115
Pim Hoven
Amersfoort
5:43
5:39
116
Rein de Jong
Amersfoort
5:47
5:33
117
Wisse Kaljee
Amersfoort
5:50
5:33
118
Noah Ros
Amersfoort
5:58
5:46
119
Rein Brenninkmeijer
Amersfoort
5:59
5:47
120
Tom Boog
Amersfoort
6:01
5:57
121
Jamie Dekker
Barneveld
6:04
5:51
122
Martijn Kamperveen
Amersfoort
6:10
6:04
123
Rishi Semper
Amersfoort
6:11
6:05
124
Startnummer 6515
6:17
6:09
125
Poyraz Alpkilic
Amersfoort
6:17
6:12
126
Ewan Wolbers
Amersfoort
6:17
6:02
127
Startnummer 6534
6:23
6:09
128
Xander van de Meent
Amersfoort
6:31
6:16
129
Daniel Meijer
Amersfoort
6:40
6:30
130
Len de Graaf
Amersfoort
7:37
7:36
131
Boaz van de Laatschot
Amersfoort
7:44
7:40
132
Startnummer 6533
7:49
7:36
133
Startnummer 6539
7:49
7:37
MG56, 1.1 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willemijn Mathijssen
Amersfoort
3:57
3:55
2
Indy Kortman
Amersfoort
4:02
4:00
3
Julia Loves
Amersfoort
4:10
4:09
4
Bente Wiggers
Soesterberg
4:15
4:15
5
Idun Wiggers
Amersfoort
4:17
4:17
6
Marlieke Castelein
Hoogland
4:18
4:18
7
Silke Weijers
Amersfoort
4:22
4:22
8
Guusje ten Bokum
Amersfoort
4:23
4:23
9
Lisa van der Worp
Amersfoort
4:23
4:22
10
Luna Ermers
Hoogland
4:28
4:27
11
Jelke Steenbeek
Amersfoort
4:31
4:31
12
Silke van de Grint
Amersfoort
4:33
4:32
13
Janne van Tuyl
Amersfoort
4:35
4:33
14
Charlotte Vereijken
Amersfoort
4:38
4:35
15
Lara van 't Klooster
Leusden
4:42
4:38
16
Jikke de Jong
Amersfoort
4:42
4:41
17
Norah Nagel
Amersfoort
4:43
4:40
18
Vien Luimes
Amersfoort
4:43
4:43
19
Britt Bergmann
Amersfoort
4:46
4:42
20
Julia Spoor
Amersfoort
4:47
4:45
21
Leah Koopman
Amersfoort
4:48
4:39
22
Tessa Laros
Amersfoort
4:52
4:51
23
Lieve vd Heuvel
Amersfoort
4:53
4:50
24
Faisa Nicolaas
Amersfoort
4:56
4:56
25
Demi Verweij
Amersfoort
4:56
4:53
26
Rosa Bus
Amersfoort
4:58
4:57
27
Sasja Henkens
Amersfoort
4:59
4:58
28
Agota Buzogany
Amersfoort
5:00
4:53
29
Evy Smand
Amersfoort
5:01
4:59
30
Asanay Malik
Amersfoort
5:05
5:05
31
Jolie Minnee
Hooglanderveen
5:06
5:00
32
Marijn Pruim
Amersfoort
5:07
5:04
33
Jinte Jonker
Amersfoort
5:07
5:00
34
Fleur Hendrikse
Amersfoort
5:07
4:58
35
Floor Janssen
Hoogland
5:07
4:55
36
Senna Schmidt
Amersfoort
5:08
4:58
37
Isa Slofstra
Amersfoort
5:09
5:04
38
Carmen Lijzenga
Amersfoort
5:09
5:04
39
Jenna de Jong
Amersfoort
5:10
4:59
40
Minouck Piet
Amersfoort
5:11
5:08
41
Gwen Kroesen
Amersfoort
5:13
5:07
42
Britt Onstee
Hooglanderveen
5:15
5:10
43
Chloé Oosterling
Amersfoort
5:15
5:13
44
Imma de Graaf
Amersfoort
5:17
5:12
45
Puck van Vliet
Amersfoort
5:17
5:16
46
Liesbeth Rios Cervino
Amersfoort
5:19
5:13
47
Tuana Unal
Amersfoort
5:20
5:11
48
Noawende Kok
Amersfoort
5:20
5:18
49
Zainab Lemaalem
Amersfoort
5:22
5:17
50
Amy van Zuylen
Amersfoort
5:22
5:14
51
Nina Sedney
Amersfoort
5:22
5:20
52
Michaela van Hemert
Amersfoort
5:22
5:20
53
Cheryse Brezzo
Amersfoort
5:23
5:17
54
Anna Groot
Amersfoort
5:24
5:11
55
Hafsa Adahri
Amersfoort
5:25
5:10
56
Noëlle van Eijk
Amersfoort
5:26
5:24
57
Tessa ter Meulen
Amersfoort
5:27
5:21
58
Anna Braeken
Amersfoort
5:28
5:12
59
Fiene Jansma
Amersfoort
5:29
5:25
60
Sumeja Abukar
Amersfoort
5:30
5:20
61
Noor El Amry
Leusden
5:30
5:25
62
Emma de Wit
Amersfoort
5:31
5:25
63
Hilde Roth
Amersfoort
5:31
5:21
64
Muriel Markink
Amersfoort
5:32
5:31
65
Hannah Lukasse
Amersfoort
5:33
5:26
66
Mette Chang
Leusden
5:33
5:25
67
Nora van Leusen
Amersfoort
5:34
5:31
68
Daniëlle Manders
Amersfoort
5:35
5:32
69
Ilse Flikkema
Amersfoort
5:36
5:31
70
Vivian van Ophem
Amersfoort
5:37
5:33
71
River Vanderweyden
Amersfoort
5:38
5:36
72
Dieuwertje Bach
Amersfoort
5:39
5:30
73
Josefien Wurdemann
Amersfoort
5:39
5:37
74
Rosa Ledel
Amersfoort
5:40
5:37
75
Elise Smoorenburg
Hoogland
5:41
5:30
76
Michelle Leeuwis
Amersfoort
5:41
5:39
77
Jana Hagebeuk
Amersfoort
5:41
5:38
78
Anosha Farkesh
Amersfoort
5:43
5:42
79
Hannah Verbraeken
Amersfoort
5:44
5:30
80
Ymke Brandse
Amersfoort
5:47
5:33
81
Lenthe Bilstra
Amersfoort
5:47
5:32
82
Apple Remijn
Tilburg
5:48
5:42
83
Lizzie Slagter
Amersfoort
5:48
5:44
84
Aisha Abukar
Amersfoort
5:48
5:39
85
Sara Buitenkamp
Amersfoort
5:49
5:46
86
Jeanne Heuvelman
Amersfoort
5:50
5:44
87
Asmaa Abukar
Amersfoort
5:52
5:43
88
Meike de Valk
Amersfoort
5:53
5:42
89
Isis Henzen
Amersfoort
5:54
5:43
90
Banu Adams
Amersfoort
5:54
5:43
91
Mae Van Ee
Amersfoort
5:54
5:54
92
Merel Anbeek
Amersfoort
5:55
5:44
93
Nyne Dijkgraaf
Amersfoort
5:55
5:49
94
Lisa ten Hoor
Amersfoort
5:55
5:48
95
Pien Vonk
Amersfoort
5:55
5:50
96
Dana van Haagen
Amersfoort
5:56
5:48
97
Benthe Lablans
Amersfoort
5:58
5:54
98
Nikki Lutkemeier
Amersfoort
5:59
5:48
99
Lisa Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
5:59
5:52
100
Félicia Bruins
Amersfoort
6:01
5:53
101
Buse Koklu
Amersfoort
6:04
6:01
102
Yfke Eijben
Amersfoort
6:06
6:02
103
Kaat König
Amersfoort
6:07
6:02
104
Ilsa van den Berg
Amersfoort
6:10
6:00
105
Jade Kok
Hoogland
6:12
6:00
106
Elise van den Berge
Amersfoort
6:12
6:01
107
Myrthe Westerveld
Amersfoort
6:12
6:02
108
Romaissa Lokradi
Amersfoort
6:13
6:07
109
Francisca van Dorst
Amersfoort
6:16
6:01
110
Pernille van Duin
Amersfoort
6:17
6:02
111
Yasmina El Ajjouri
Amersfoort
6:20
6:14
112
Naomi Staal
Amersfoort
6:20
6:07
113
Nora Riemersma
Amersfoort
6:20
6:07
114
Veerle de Graaf
Amersfoort
6:21
6:08
115
Bianshela Domingos
Amersfoort
6:21
6:09
116
Hester Krabbe
Amersfoort
6:25
6:09
117
Frederique Elderbroek
Amersfoort
6:26
6:17
118
Nika Flora Belderbos
Hooglanderveen
6:31
6:17
119
Manija Behnamtalab
Amersfoort
6:33
6:31
120
Carla Jansen
Amersfoort
6:35
6:25
121
Anissa El- Idrissi
Amersfoort
6:37
6:30
122
Indy Sweris
Hoogland
6:38
6:33
123
Sarah El-Idrissi
Amersfoort
6:40
6:32
124
Yuna Vossen
Amersfoort
6:42
6:32
125
Femke Klein Meulekamp
Amersfoort
6:47
6:41
126
Naomi de Geyter
Amersfoort
6:48
6:39
127
Feline Kip
Amersfoort
6:48
6:39
128
Noortje Maas
Amersfoort
6:48
6:33
129
Zoë de Kinkelder
Amersfoort
6:49
6:39
130
Gwen Remmerswaal
Amersfoort
7:22
7:15
131
Fiene Jansen
Amersfoort
7:27
7:06
132
Femke de Bruijn
Amersfoort
7:33
7:19
133
Vivianne Breg
Amersfoort
7:36
7:23
134
Nicole Verhagen
Amersfoort
7:39
7:25
135
Gogo Loku
Amersfoort
9:44
9:03
JG78, 2.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter Elbertse
Amersfoort
6:59
6:59
2
Sven Druijff
Amersfoort
7:00
7:00
3
Mees Overbeek
Amersfoort
7:01
6:59
4
Max ten Bokum
Amersfoort
7:11
7:11
5
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
7:24
7:19
6
Lucas van Asten
Amersfoort
7:25
7:25
7
Noah Plug
Hooglanderveen
7:26
7:26
8
Wouter Mols
Amersfoort
7:30
7:26
9
Aysso Reudink
Amersfoort
7:32
7:32
10
Stijn Heij
Amersfoort
7:33
7:31
11
Koen Athmer
Amersfoort
7:37
7:36
12
Joost Berkhof
Amersfoort
7:48
7:46
13
Marijn van der Harst
Amersfoort
7:50
7:49
14
Jip van der Kieft
Amersfoort
7:50
7:49
15
Koen Pecasse
Amersfoort
7:52
7:52
16
Floris Erwich
Amersfoort
7:53
7:53
17
Guido van Duijn
Amersfoort
7:58
7:54
18
Simon van Dooren
Amersfoort
7:59
7:57
19
Daan Slofstra
Amersfoort
8:04
7:59
20
Lars Roelofsen
Amersfoort
8:07
8:07
21
Tobias Favier
Amersfoort
8:10
8:09
22
Olivier Mud
Amersfoort
8:12
8:09
23
Stijn Docters van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
8:13
8:10
24
Tual Aydin
Amersfoort
8:13
8:09
25
Thomas Plug
Hooglanderveen
8:20
8:15
26
Lars Veenendaal
Amersfoort
8:20
8:19
27
Casper Osendarp
Amersfoort
8:23
8:23
28
Iskander Kok
Amersfoort
8:33
8:26
29
Pier van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
8:33
8:31
30
Steyn Haaren
Amersfoort
8:37
8:37
31
Joel Geldof
Amersfoort
8:37
8:34
32
Ole Visser
Amersfoort
8:45
8:44
33
Jefta de Graaf
Amersfoort
8:51
8:49
34
Diaz Groeneveld
Amersfoort
8:53
8:50
35
Len Versteeg
Amersfoort
8:56
8:53
36
Ali Elyesa Altuntas
Soest
8:59
8:55
37
Ilja van Ekkendonk
Amersfoort
9:01
9:00
38
Hans Griesheimer
Wadenoijen
9:03
9:02
39
Coen Brandse
Amersfoort
9:15
9:12
40
Yanniek Peters
Amersfoort
9:16
9:13
41
Startnummer 6814
9:20
9:16
42
Startnummer 6823
9:21
9:16
43
Sergio Westerhof
Amersfoort
9:31
9:31
44
Kevin Waldow
Amersfoort
9:36
9:33
45
Bas Verstraete
Amersfoort
9:36
9:32
46
Abel van Vliet
Amersfoort
9:40
9:38
47
Nils Wiggers
Amersfoort
9:45
9:43
48
Anwar Lemaalem
Amersfoort
9:47
9:43
49
Souhail Tagmount
Amersfoort
9:47
9:43
50
Diewe de Jong
Amersfoort
9:48
9:45
51
Milan van Ombergen
Amersfoort
9:49
9:49
52
Anton Van Wolfswinkel
Amersfoort
9:50
9:47
53
Jochem Flikkema
Amersfoort
9:51
9:51
54
Tim Kroesen
Amersfoort
9:52
9:48
55
Wiebe Beeftink
Amersfoort
9:56
9:48
56
Finn Weijers
Amersfoort
9:59
9:59
57
Sven Vedder
Amersfoort
10:00
9:53
58
Vic van der Gouw
Amersfoort
10:03
10:02
59
Pepijn van der Schaft
Amersfoort
10:04
9:57
60
Tristan Tiemessen
Amersfoort
10:11
10:00
61
Wessel Hinderdael
Amersfoort
10:13
10:10
62
Teun Mathijssen
Amersfoort
10:15
10:06
63
Jochem Hekma Wierda
Amersfoort
10:20
10:17
64
Evan Waldow
Amersfoort
10:23
10:21
65
Felix van Doornik
Amersfoort
10:25
10:21
66
Gijs de Goede
Amersfoort
10:26
10:21
67
Buys Butzelaar
Amersfoort
10:28
10:25
68
Aron den Ouden
Amersfoort
10:30
10:28
69
Lucas van Kesteren
Amersfoort
10:44
10:43
70
Rick Nieuwenhuysen
10:55
10:53
71
Timo van den Berg
Amersfoort
11:00
10:52
72
Cas Mulder
Amersfoort
11:20
11:17
73
Lucas Blijenberg
Amersfoort
11:35
11:35
74
Meester Wouter
Amersfoort
11:37
11:35
75
Jorn Witteveen
Amersfoort
11:37
11:37
76
Cheng Veltman
Amersfoort
11:42
11:42
77
Jonathan Preger
Amersfoort
12:06
12:04
78
Alban Palluqi
Amersfoort
12:13
12:03
79
Oliver Oosterboer
Amersfoort
12:50
12:43
80
Ahmed al Zakari
Amersfoort
21:56
21:56
MG78, 2.2 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Loves
Amersfoort
7:48
7:48
2
Marlot Groeneweg
Amersfoort
7:54
7:52
3
Jasmijn Post
Amersfoort
8:15
8:13
4
Elin Kruizenga
Amersfoort
8:15
8:14
5
Jikke van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
8:18
8:15
6
Zoe Rijnbeek
Amersfoort
8:34
8:34
7
Roos Reukers
Amersfoort
8:35
8:35
8
Tirza van der Zee
Amersfoort
8:39
8:39
9
Naomi Post
Amersfoort
8:40
8:39
10
Annelien Keulen
Hoogland
8:40
8:36
11
Amber Staal
Amersfoort
8:43
8:43
12
Lotte Buitenkamp
Amersfoort
8:54
8:54
13
Silke Mensink
Amersfoort
9:09
9:06
14
Annemijn Prins
Amersfoort
9:13
9:10
15
Lotte Stam
Amersfoort
9:15
9:13
16
Elin van de Pijpekamp
Amersfoort
9:21
9:17
17
Tara Laros
Amersfoort
9:21
9:21
18
Juna Krommenhoek
Amersfoort
9:22
9:21
19
Sofie Wernsen
Hoevelaken
9:32
9:27
20
Vicki Brandsen
Amersfoort
9:32
9:29
21
Demi Cornelissen
Amersfoort
9:36
9:34
22
Luna Terrahe
Amersfoort
9:53
9:47
23
Maud van der Horst
Amersfoort
9:55
9:51
24
Elise Smink
Hoogland
10:02
9:59
25
Jose Oortwijn
Amersfoort
10:04
10:01
26
Loes Oortwijn
Amersfoort
10:04
10:01
27
Maartje Mayer
Amersfoort
10:17
10:12
28
Hanae El Amry
Leusden
10:20
10:17
29
Bo Cornelisse
Amersfoort
10:20
10:17
30
Bo Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
10:22
10:21
31
Lina Fransen
Amersfoort
10:24
10:22
32
Sophia Molijn
Hooglanderveen
10:27
10:22
33
Sanne van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
10:29
10:27
34
Hannah Westerveld
Amersfoort
10:34
10:25
35
Meryem Serbes
Amersfoort
10:39
10:39
36
Tess Koeling
Amersfoort
10:40
10:35
37
Lova Kramers
Amersfoort
10:40
10:34
38
Fleur Hoekstra
Amersfoort
10:42
10:36
39
Hannah Koopman
Amersfoort
10:42
10:36
40
Eva Schrooten
Amersfoort
10:50
10:47
41
Merel Klabbers
Amersfoort
10:56
10:51
42
Babs Pereboom
Amersfoort
11:04
10:58
43
Elodie van Wijk
Amersfoort
11:04
11:01
44
Imane El Arrasi
Amersfoort
11:11
11:09
45
Madelief van Wees
Amersfoort
11:12
11:03
46
Sana Adahri
Amersfoort
11:16
11:14
47
Isis Haasbroek
Amersfoort
11:20
11:15
48
Jade van der Meer
Amersfoort
11:20
11:16
49
Kess Bakker
Amersfoort
11:27
11:23
50
Nawaal Yahya
Amersfoort
11:31
11:25
51
Florence GrootBruinderink
Amersfoort
11:33
11:31
52
Sueda Bilgin
Amersfoort
11:33
11:33
53
Lola Harmeijer
Amersfoort
11:35
11:31
54
Wizha Teymouri
Amersfoort
11:37
11:37
55
Angel Volkert
Amersfoort
11:37
11:35
56
Gaia van Langerak
Amersfoort
11:43
11:35
57
Marit Klein Meulekamp
Amersfoort
11:50
11:44
58
Dewi van de Snoek
Amersfoort
11:51
11:46
59
Fenna Kip
Amersfoort
11:53
11:45
60
Rachel de Geyter
Amersfoort
11:53
11:45
61
Rosali Terrahe
Amersfoort
11:58
11:52
62
Yasmin Boultam
Amersfoort
12:01
11:56
63
Olivia de Kip
Amersfoort
12:09
12:02
64
Annika Haar
Amersfoort
12:09
12:02
65
Rose Möhlmann
Amersfoort
12:15
12:12
66
Wendy Meijer
Hooglanderveen
12:49
12:43
67
Merel van Sintmaartensdij
Amersfoort
12:55
12:49
68
Angel Hilhorst
Amersfoort
13:03
12:56
69
Wilma van Kampen
Amersfoort
13:09
13:03
70
Fieke van den Pol
Amersfoort
14:16
14:09
71
Charlotte van Ruiten
Amersfoort
14:19
14:14
72
Hikma Chibi
Amersfoort
17:09
17:04
73
Liv Sedney
Amersfoort
19:22
19:14
JONGE, 5 KM SCHOOLCHAL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gian Oerlemans
Amersfoort
18:25
18:24
2
Miel Hoppenbrouwers
Amersfoort
20:29
20:25
3
Stephan Vink
Amersfoort
22:04
22:03
4
Hidde van de Burgwal
Stoutenburg
22:07
21:42
5
Faas van der Ven
Soesterberg
22:21
22:16
6
Rinze de Greef
Woudenberg
22:36
22:32
7
Lars Masselink
Woudenberg
22:38
21:19
8
Mats van Dorp
Amersfoort
22:58
21:30
9
Kick Rutten
Amersfoort
23:03
23:01
10
Ian Lindeboom
Amersfoort
23:14
22:43
11
Floris Oppedijk van Veen
Amersfoort
23:15
22:50
12
Björn Simonse
Amersfoort
23:18
23:13
13
Timo Klabbers
Amersfoort
23:31
23:10
14
Sacha Brandsen
Amersfoort
23:34
22:54
15
Niels Buiskool
Hoogland
23:38
23:36
16
Niels Berning
Amersfoort
23:41
23:20
17
Filip Boucher
Soest
23:46
23:29
18
Peter Voerman
Soest
23:47
23:40
19
Yonas Pawlos
Amersfoort
23:47
22:50
20
Tycho van der Werff
Amersfoort
23:48
23:24
21
Tammo Bieze
Amersfoort
24:11
23:58
22
Sander Bos
Amersfoort
24:11
22:56
23
Stijn van der Heijden
Amersfoort
24:12
23:55
24
Quinten Michels
Amersfoort
24:20
22:54
25
Camu Prins
Amersfoort
24:26
24:21
26
Lucas Broekroelofs
Amersfoort
24:27
24:16
27
Jesse Peters
Amersfoort
24:39
24:07
28
Leon van Asten
Amersfoort
24:45
24:20
29
Nesredin Abedela
Soest
24:48
23:51
30
Mees Buiskool
Hoogland
24:55
24:51
31
Pieter Brouwer
Amersfoort
24:58
23:37
32
Kees de Wit
Amersfoort
25:03
24:58
33
Lars Lubbers
Amersfoort
25:06
24:47
34
Chahine van Bohemen
Amersfoort
25:07
25:04
35
Jordan Jonker
Soesterberg
25:09
25:08
36
Mees van den Bos
Leusden
25:10
24:35
37
Zepp Ossenkoppele
Amersfoort
25:27
24:55
38
Daan Blokland
Amersfoort
25:28
25:23
39
Berend Haverkamp
Leusden
25:33
25:30
40
Ties Kerssies
Leusden
25:34
25:23
41
Sem Lubbers
Amersfoort
25:35
24:59
42
Nick Snijders
Amersfoort
25:36
24:19
43
Roy van Donselaar
Amersfoort
25:46
24:20
44
Max van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
26:05
25:00
45
Sem Egberts
Amersfoort
26:11
26:04
46
Joris Krabbe
Amersfoort
26:18
26:00
47
Thomas Prinsen
Leusden
26:20
24:54
48
Mark Bos
Amersfoort
26:24
24:38
49
Siemen Liebeton
Amersfoort
26:33
25:35
50
Tim Bunnik
Amersfoort
26:37
25:55
51
Daan van Dieperbeek
Amersfoort
26:38
26:06
52
Jibbe Teeuwisse
Hoogland
26:38
26:34
53
Ruben Kiers
Amersfoort
26:39
25:34
54
Stijn Timmer
Amersfoort
26:45
25:27
55
Joep van Zadelhoff
Amersfoort
26:49
24:42
56
Floris van Asperen
Amersfoort
26:51
26:48
57
Bormes Oskamp
Amersfoort
26:51
26:49
58
Mike Nugteren
Amersfoort
26:51
26:48
59
Willem Olde Meule
Woudenberg
26:52
25:08
60
Steijn Dubbink
Amersfoort
26:56
26:52
61
Emile van de Sande
Amersfoort
26:59
25:44
62
Mathijs Kreisel
Amersfoort
27:03
26:25
63
Stefan Jansen
Soest
27:03
25:46
64
Quinten Hensen
Soest
27:03
25:46
65
Oscar Meijer
Amersfoort
27:15
27:06
66
Jari van den Breul
Soesterberg
27:21
25:53
67
Thijs Schellevis
Leusden
27:25
27:15
68
Thom Gijzen
Baarn
27:42
27:23
69
Joachim Otten
Amersfoort
27:44
26:16
70
Ruben van Zwol
Leusden
27:46
27:06
71
Bennie van Essen
Soesterberg
27:51
27:50
72
Thijs van Dam
Leusden
27:58
27:18
73
Lukas Ermers
Amersfoort
28:00
26:41
74
Ivo van der Harst
Amersfoort
28:00
27:57
75
Thijs Kleinjan
Amersfoort
28:04
26:56
76
Loek Sieberichs
Amersfoort
28:11
26:43
77
Milo Jaspers
Hoogland
28:16
26:50
78
Kamiel Haegens
Amersfoort
28:18
27:50
79
Reyer van den Berg
Soesterberg
28:23
27:05
80
Sieger Westra
Amersfoort
28:23
26:38
81
Kaj Hendriksen
Amersfoort
28:24
27:53
82
Harm van Geelen
Hoogland
28:28
26:20
83
Nathan Meijer
Amersfoort
28:30
27:05
84
Rik Lekkerkerker
Amersfoort
28:31
27:55
85
Jasper Hol
Amersfoort
28:34
26:45
86
Jeroen Rademaker
Amersfoort
28:35
27:16
87
Stan Veldman
Soest
28:38
27:18
88
Niek Wiersma
Hoogland
28:45
27:07
89
Boaz Lips
Leusden
28:46
27:19
90
Mohamed Ellabbari
28:49
26:59
91
Hugo Laseur
28:50
27:00
92
Tycho Schijf
Amersfoort
28:52
27:33
93
Charley Eweg
Woudenberg
28:54
27:33
94
Haye de Groot
Amersfoort
28:58
27:53
95
Bart van Burgsteden
Leusden
28:59
28:24
96
Filippo Primavera
Maarn
28:59
28:01
97
Lars Landman
Amersfoort
29:04
27:47
98
Thomas Gerdingh
Amersfoort
29:08
27:45
99
Ward van Grinsen
Soest
29:09
27:40
100
Mees Beeldman
Soesterberg
29:20
28:03
101
Sam Kranendonk
Woudenberg
29:23
28:01
102
Julian Doppenberg
Amersfoort
29:29
28:34
103
Alexander Bakker
Soesterberg
29:35
29:28
104
Thijs Konijn
Amersfoort
29:36
28:14
105
Victor Gaal
Amersfoort
29:39
28:22
106
Benck Aarsen
Soest
29:39
28:39
107
Niek Franse
De Glind
29:39
27:52
108
Bikkel Smit
Soesterberg
29:44
29:42
109
Pat Seefeld
Soest
29:51
29:07
110
Mauri Barendse
Leusden
29:59
28:44
111
Ruwin van der Meijden
Leusden
29:59
28:46
112
Boris van den Ende
30:00
29:15
113
Willem van Erp
Soesterberg
30:00
29:24
114
Tom van Eijk
Woudenberg
30:02
28:40
115
Melvin ter Wal
Amersfoort
30:02
28:39
116
Huub Dunnink
Amersfoort
30:09
29:31
117
Melchior van Wijk
Amersfoort
30:10
29:56
118
Stijn Heij
Amersfoort
30:11
29:33
119
Mischa Langhorst
Amersfoort
30:18
29:52
120
Lászlo Felix
Hoogland
30:18
30:10
121
Niels Wolthuis
Amersfoort
30:37
29:20
122
Luuk Vet
Amersfoort
30:38
29:21
123
Tjeerd van Voskuilen
Woudenberg
30:38
29:22
124
Anouar de Knegt
Leusden
30:42
30:05
125
Jasper Wolthuis
Amersfoort
30:50
29:10
126
Mike Roodhart
Nijkerkerveen
30:53
29:13
127
Tijmen van Zwienen
Amersfoort
30:56
30:21
128
Jochem Houtveen
Amersfoort
30:59
30:50
129
Emile van der Veer
Amersfoort
31:03
30:40
130
Olivier Kopp
Amersfoort
31:09
30:34
131
Kaspar van den Hoogen
Amersfoort
31:11
30:58
132
Wouter Bos
Amersfoort
31:17
29:32
133
Rembrand Merkx
Amersfoort
31:18
30:46
134
Dennis Riksen
Hoevelaken
31:22
29:33
135
Kas Vrijkorte
Amersfoort
31:23
29:35
136
Roland Welbergen
Soest
31:25
31:07
137
Meester Wouter
Amersfoort
31:34
30:56
138
Joep de Ligt
Amersfoort
31:38
30:05
139
Tommaso Verhoog
Nijkerk Gld
32:09
31:03
140
Daan Baartmans
Hoogland
32:26
31:08
141
Tim Vaarkamp
Hoevelaken
32:42
30:54
142
Lars Veeneman
Apeldoorn
32:47
31:24
143
Ruben van Vonderen
Amersfoort
33:01
32:45
144
Douwe de Jong
Amersfoort
33:01
31:14
145
Olivier Koster
Langbroek
33:02
32:46
146
Egmont van der Eijk
Maarn
33:02
32:46
147
Chris Moree
Amersfoort
33:07
32:09
148
Jelle Hoekstra
Soesterberg
33:09
33:04
149
Merlijn Wendt
Amersfoort
33:12
32:51
150
IJsbrand van Streun
Amersfoort
33:17
32:19
151
Dytmer Boonstra
Soesterberg
33:18
33:03
152
Arthur van Dijk
Amersfoort
33:38
32:32
153
Floris Zandvliet
Amersfoort
33:43
33:35
154
Teun Prins
Amersfoort
34:00
32:54
155
Hidde Boersma
Amersfoort
34:09
33:54
156
Luit Meinen
Amersfoort
34:47
33:43
157
Guus Oosterwijk
Amersfoort
34:51
33:01
158
Aschraf Kandil
Amersfoort
34:57
33:34
159
Jonathan Pilarczyk
Hoogland
34:58
33:23
160
Kevin de Beer
Soest
35:09
33:50
161
Maarten-paul van Alphen
Soesterberg
35:09
33:52
162
Sacha van Hal
Amersfoort
35:16
33:26
163
Thomas Mojet
Amersfoort
35:18
34:04
164
Samuël Icho
Amersfoort
35:27
33:37
165
Kylian Bottenberg
Amersfoort
35:29
33:39
166
Noah Morris
Amersfoort
35:49
35:43
167
Mohamed Elhandouni
Amersfoort
35:53
35:43
168
Ayke Schneiders
Stoutenburg
36:04
35:02
169
Sam Ahmadi
Amersfoort
36:08
34:22
170
Julian Kragt
Amersfoort
36:55
35:04
171
Nick Meeuwissen
Amersfoort
37:08
35:49
172
Jelmer Pastoor
Amersfoort
37:18
36:44
173
Jens Rijn
Amersfoort
37:22
37:02
174
Jasper Folmer
Leusden
37:28
35:59
175
Bart Wuijster
Hoevelaken
37:29
36:00
176
Stijn Zwart
37:41
35:53
177
Jorn Witteveen
Amersfoort
38:05
37:27
178
Lars Vonk
Amersfoort
38:07
37:58
179
Wesli Miggels
Leusden
38:22
38:11
180
Job van de Steeg
Leusden
38:24
38:14
181
Quinten Otten
Amersfoort
38:50
37:00
182
Pauli Jörg
Leusden
39:00
38:25
183
Harold Prophitius
Amersfoort
39:07
37:17
184
Romano Van De Meent
Amersfoort
40:32
39:30
185
Stan Mulder
Hoevelaken
41:11
39:31
186
Raymond Lubbertsen
Leusden
42:01
40:12
187
Jurre de Vos
Amersfoort
43:07
42:45
188
Jimmy Franca Vieva van Gent
47:22
47:06
MEISJ, 5 KM SCHOOLCHAL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janneke van Hofslot
Amersfoort
22:13
22:11
2
Alessandra Primavera
Maarn
23:33
23:30
3
Jitske van Helden
Amersfoort
23:54
23:53
4
Odile Verzantvoort
Hoogland
24:00
24:00
5
Nine Immink
Amersfoort
25:00
24:39
6
Guusje Sweens
Amersfoort
25:00
24:26
7
Nathalie Leushuis
Amersfoort
25:03
24:47
8
Simone van Wijk
Amersfoort
25:37
25:17
9
Lisa van Dam
Amersfoort
25:41
25:37
10
Sabine Deelen
Soest
25:49
25:32
11
Lune van Santvoord
Amersfoort
25:58
25:42
12
Roos Prins
Amersfoort
27:14
27:02
13
Jolijn de Weijer
Woudenberg
27:16
25:37
14
Marleen van Snellenberg
Amersfoort
27:25
27:05
15
Eva Willemink
Amersfoort
27:36
27:19
16
Noor Jacobs
Soest
27:36
27:18
17
Isa Scholten
Amersfoort
27:50
27:28
18
Pheline Verhoeven
Amersfoort
27:51
27:16
19
Bente Hijlkema
Amersfoort
27:51
27:16
20
Larissa Pieper Ortega
Amersfoort
27:55
27:10
21
Quirine Tempel
Leusden
27:55
27:32
22
Isa Immink
Amersfoort
27:56
27:27
23
Mariëtte Lozeman
Leusden
27:57
27:35
24
Irina Kramers
Amersfoort
27:57
27:49
25
Madelief Schmalz
Amersfoort
28:00
27:38
26
Fleur van t Klooster
Hoogland
28:01
27:33
27
Maud Blokland
Amersfoort
28:21
27:46
28
Swaantsje Bakker
Leusden
28:22
27:59
29
Lisa Kruis
Amersfoort
28:37
27:52
30
Merel Mensch
Amersfoort
28:39
26:53
31
Kirsten Vos
Amersfoort
28:57
27:54
32
Lian van der Laan
Amersfoort
29:15
28:15
33
Amy Walraven
Amersfoort
29:28
29:09
34
Chaja Plochg
Amersfoort
29:29
29:04
35
Angelina Blom
Woudenberg
29:53
29:34
36
Lonneke te Kloese
Amersfoort
30:04
29:04
37
Susanne Weijers
Soesterberg
30:06
29:41
38
Ilona Bosman
Soest
30:08
29:46
39
Myrthe van de Grint
Amersfoort
30:14
29:55
40
Hester Brouwer
Soest
30:31
30:02
41
Annemijn van Asch
Soest
30:45
30:28
42
Delia den Outer
Woudenberg
30:59
30:22
43
Deley Jonker
Soesterberg
30:59
30:23
44
Merlin van Veldhuizen
Hoogland
31:00
30:01
45
Lotte Spruitenburg
Hoogland
31:07
30:23
46
Demi Beitler
Hoevelaken
31:11
30:27
47
Maud Vlek
Amersfoort
31:17
30:41
48
Renee de Ligt
Amersfoort
31:17
29:44
49
Rosalie de Vries
Amersfoort
31:25
31:20
50
Romy Pieren
Soesterberg
31:26
31:03
51
Lisa van Dolder
Woudenberg
31:31
31:12
52
Jolijn Stemerdink
Amersfoort
31:36
31:24
53
Anne Kleinjan
Amersfoort
31:41
30:33
54
Anne-Marie van Mourik
Zwolle
31:44
30:22
55
Lot Zwakenberg
Amersfoort
31:46
30:58
56
Isa Oostveen
Amersfoort
32:04
30:39
57
Margot Beekelaar
Amersfoort
32:07
31:55
58
Alicia Vogel
Amersfoort
32:17
31:58
59
Paulette Stam
Leusden
32:28
32:05
60
Ké Mochèl
Amersfoort
32:28
32:17
61
Anne Braat
Maarn
32:29
30:58
62
Annelot van Dijk
Amersfoort
32:29
30:59
63
Frederique Hemler
Maarn
32:31
30:59
64
Renée Manusama
Amersfoort
32:48
31:59
65
Britt Harms
Amersfoort
32:59
32:38
66
Luna van den Heuvel
Soesterberg
33:00
32:38
67
Sanne Harbers
Soest
33:00
32:37
68
Hella de Boer
Amersfoort
33:05
31:56
69
Eline Suurmeijer
Maarsbergen
33:05
32:50
70
Isis de Goede
Amersfoort
33:09
32:04
71
Vera Breugem
Amersfoort
33:10
32:58
72
Rozemarijn Frima
Amersfoort
33:24
33:06
73
Lotte Eymann
Leusden
33:32
33:27
74
Jacomijn Dorigo
Amersfoort
33:44
32:59
75
Nynke Voorburg
Achterveld
34:04
32:41
76
Marije Kaljee
Amersfoort
34:12
32:52
77
Maud Hoebe
Amersfoort
34:18
32:43
78
Kaato Lambrechts
Amersfoort
34:26
34:02
79
Fem de Jong
Amersfoort
34:45
33:45
80
Elène Hemler
Maarn
35:06
33:54
81
Rosalie van Dalen
Leusden
35:10
33:57
82
Laura Tolboom
Leusden
35:10
33:57
83
Sanne Kearns
Maarn
35:10
33:58
84
Dong Mochel
Amersfoort
35:11
34:59
85
Karlijn van der Nat
Amersfoort
35:12
33:55
86
Annelot van der Spek
Leusden
35:18
34:03
87
Melissa Gielings
Amersfoort
35:44
34:22
88
Bregje Bron
Amersfoort
35:46
35:25
89
Wendy Kaak
Amersfoort
35:47
35:22
90
Annabel Vrijkorte
Amersfoort
35:55
34:06
91
Eveline Keizer
Amersfoort
35:56
34:19
92
Lily Krijtenburg
Soesterberg
35:59
35:36
93
Ilse Hoebe
Amersfoort
36:16
34:41
94
Emma Spruitenburg
Hoogland
36:18
34:41
95
Belle Heuthorst
Leusden
36:25
36:03
96
Juliette Kuil
Amersfoort
36:25
36:02
97
Floor Jansen
Achterveld
36:25
36:03
98
Jeanne Dijkman
Amersfoort
36:37
35:51
99
Julia van Wee
Hoogland
36:42
35:17
100
Renske Blok
Nijkerk Gld
36:49
35:17
101
Anna Ke
Amersfoort
36:49
35:18
102
Babette van Kolfschoten
Amersfoort
36:58
36:41
103
Linda van Schaik
Amersfoort
37:08
35:41
104
Kathleen de Boer
Amersfoort
38:21
37:05
105
Annejing Kraan
Amersfoort
38:41
37:41
106
Liv Prophitius
Amersfoort
39:07
37:17
107
Sandra Aalberts
Amersfoort
39:07
37:19
108
Josephine van der Nat
Amersfoort
39:09
38:05
109
Rosa Kuiken
Amersfoort
39:10
37:40
110
Jip van Klaveren
Leusden
39:10
37:40
111
Lynn van Holland
Woudenberg
40:23
40:05
112
Beau Luiten
Amersfoort
40:24
40:06
113
Quirine Cordia
Soest
40:25
39:56
114
Lotte Hoogstraten
Nijkerk Gld
40:27
38:36
115
Fleur Zwart
41:58
40:09
116
Jady Zoetekouw
Amersfoort
42:02
40:12
117
Robine van der Veen
Amersfoort
42:34
41:00
118
Simone Pot
Amersfoort
43:04
42:05
119
Soraya Toumi
Amersfoort
43:04
42:06
120
Noortje de Vos
Amersfoort
43:08
42:46
M-18, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pablo van Hoorn
Amersfoort
19:04
19:03
2
Leon Huiszoon
Bussum
19:09
19:08
3
Yordi Druijff
Amersfoort
20:13
20:12
4
Yannick Tourne
Amersfoort
20:15
20:15
5
Loïc Fransen
20:29
20:19
6
Gian Voorburg
Achterveld
20:42
20:40
7
Maarten Scholing
Amersfoort
21:18
21:18
8
Tycho Vink
Amersfoort
22:40
22:36
9
Mitchel de Vries
Amersfoort
23:07
22:54
10
Aram Frankfort
Amersfoort
23:36
22:59
11
Dave de Bruyn
Amersfoort
23:37
23:19
12
Jeffrey van Voorthuizen
Renswoude
24:05
23:36
13
Sam Hoven
Rhenen
24:12
23:19
14
Gideon van Triest
24:15
24:00
15
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
24:47
24:45
16
Bas Kruit
Leusden
25:10
25:07
17
Thomas Zhang
Amsterdam
25:15
25:06
18
Klaas-Jesse de Leeuw
Amersfoort
26:31
25:34
19
Yairo Mets
Amersfoort
26:38
25:49
20
Thomas Boek
Amersfoort
26:53
26:42
21
Dorian Bos
26:55
25:56
22
Mus van Doornik
Amersfoort
27:09
26:10
23
Sam Uittenbosch
Nijkerk Gld
27:09
26:53
24
Jepser Helmens
Amersfoort
27:21
26:58
25
Jarco Bezem
Amsterdam
27:33
26:53
26
Mink van Kooten
Hoogland
28:18
26:40
27
Sam Golshayan
Amersfoort
28:51
27:50
28
Thomas Gerth
Amersfoort
29:15
28:48
29
Rick Gerth
Amersfoort
29:21
28:55
30
Noah van Weeghel
Amersfoort
29:26
27:54
31
Koen Immink
Amersfoort
29:40
29:10
32
Luca Lambooy
Amersfoort
30:12
29:33
33
Tijmen Hoogendoorn
Amersfoort
30:17
29:40
34
Dinand te Pas
Amersfoort
30:17
29:41
35
Joscha Giesen
Amersfoort
30:17
29:41
36
Nick Klaver
Amersfoort
30:21
30:13
37
Raoul Hoven
Rhenen
30:30
29:38
38
Hugo Peters
Loosdrecht
30:53
29:38
39
Floris van Schagen
Amersfoort
31:12
29:28
40
Bart Schimmel
Leusden
31:38
31:15
41
Mike de Bruyn
Amersfoort
31:40
31:14
42
Thomas Bos
Best
31:58
30:13
43
Kas Bos
Hooglanderveen
31:59
30:14
44
Ben Huddleston Slater
Haren Gn
32:05
30:22
45
Startnummer Ontbreekt
32:12
31:03
46
Wouter Haitsma
Amersfoort
32:13
31:59
47
Casper Bertrans de Kok
Rosmalen
33:21
32:13
48
Ravi Ummels
Nieuwegein
33:38
33:07
49
Timo Ummels
Nieuwegein
33:42
33:10
50
Wessel Groenewold
Amersfoort
34:30
33:38
51
Wicher Groen
Amersfoort
34:37
32:50
52
Bram Langedijk
Utrecht
35:22
34:49
53
Tjalk Berlinicke
Amersfoort
35:31
33:59
54
Niek Roth
Amersfoort
35:33
34:00
55
Elijah Witterland
Amersfoort
36:38
35:47
56
Sam van Ommen
Amersfoort
37:20
36:40
57
Klaas Hoven
Amersfoort
41:22
40:26
58
Loek van Dijk
Amersfoort
42:11
40:26
59
Tristan Vlijm
Hilversum
42:25
41:57
V-18, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Madelief Kok
Hoogland
20:48
20:47
2
Rosa Hulsman
21:46
21:46
3
Joëlle Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
22:44
22:41
4
Melina Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
24:05
24:03
5
Britt Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
24:13
24:10
6
Aniek Ruijterlinde
Hoevelaken
25:03
23:31
7
Carmen Huikeshoven
25:18
24:59
8
Loïs Kok
25:19
25:00
9
Fien Buysse
Waardamme
27:25
27:20
10
Klaas Hoven
Amersfoort
28:34
27:37
11
Myrthe Verhage
Amersfoort
28:58
28:58
12
Lise Mayer
Amersfoort
29:20
28:40
13
Lieke Borremans
Amersfoort
29:27
29:07
14
Mirte Meek
Amersfoort
29:44
29:11
15
Haanah Meek
Amersfoort
29:44
29:10
16
Anne van der Vlist
Austerlitz
29:49
28:06
17
Britte Meek
Amersfoort
31:18
30:44
18
Floor Velthuizen
Amersfoort
31:18
31:10
19
Myrthe Post
Amersfoort
31:18
31:10
20
Paula van Triest
31:22
31:07
21
Roos-Sanne Verkerk
Hoevelaken
31:27
31:16
22
Aafke van Roon
Amersfoort
31:36
31:25
23
Kirsten Groot
Amersfoort
31:39
29:43
24
Jolie van der Meer
Amersfoort
31:48
30:42
25
Aniek Lubbers
Amersfoort
33:09
32:04
26
Katelijne van den Brink
Hoogland
33:48
32:08
27
Hannah Onland
Hoogland
33:49
32:09
28
Bibi Stellema
34:08
33:18
29
Lieke Venhuizen
Amersfoort
34:29
32:33
30
Kikki van den Berg
Amersfoort
34:30
32:33
31
Klaas-Noa de Leeuw
Amersfoort
34:43
33:50
32
Jeanine Luteijn
Amersfoort
35:18
34:48
33
Tess van der Voort
Amersfoort
35:53
34:17
34
Zoe van de Pol
Leusden
35:57
34:38
35
Teuntje Vonk
Amersfoort
36:33
35:24
36
Carmen Meek
Amersfoort
36:40
36:08
37
Fabienne Klaver
Amersfoort
36:55
36:46
38
Laura Kroes
Amersfoort
37:09
36:17
39
Karlijn van Veen
Nieuwkoop
37:33
36:21
40
Esther Ploeg
Apeldoorn
38:24
37:09
41
Lieke Verkade
Voorthuizen
38:53
38:04
42
Lisa van der Voort
Amersfoort
40:07
38:30
43
Alicia Cromme
Amersfoort
40:42
39:09
44
Annemarie Sänger
Amersfoort
41:39
40:18
45
Jennifer van der Broek
Dronten
43:23
42:09
MAN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
18:08
18:08
2
Jamal Malik
Amersfoort
18:21
18:21
3
Bas Stegehuis
Rotterdam
18:56
18:56
4
Co Post
Amersfoort
19:01
19:00
5
Brian Schimmel
19:09
19:08
6
Diego Quintero
Amersfoort
19:12
19:10
7
Cees Stolwijk
Amersfoort
19:15
19:15
8
Bert Ruitenbeek
Hooglanderveen
19:23
19:21
9
Marijn Michels
19:31
19:31
10
Robin van Uhm
19:41
19:37
11
Hamam Ahmed
Amsterdam
19:50
19:50
12
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
19:51
19:49
13
Bart van de Bunt
Soest
20:02
19:59
14
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg
20:06
20:06
15
Koen Hoonhorst
Utrecht
20:09
20:04
16
Hans Rawee
Amersfoort
20:24
20:23
17
Tom Ariesen
Veenendaal
20:41
20:39
18
Zeger Knipmeijer
Anersfoort
20:42
20:42
19
Peter Hauser
Amersfoort
20:44
20:42
20
Najim el Bouayadi
Utrecht
20:47
20:46
21
Pelle van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
20:52
20:50
22
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
20:54
20:53
23
Luuk Huijgen
Wageningen
21:04
21:02
24
Alex Chan
Utrecht
21:12
21:08
25
Oscar Cardoze
21:12
21:11
26
Tjeerd Beerda
Amersfoort
21:27
21:19
27
Raymond Fafie
Amersfoort
21:28
21:24
28
Arjan Blokhuis
Amersfoort
21:30
21:30
29
Hans Pieterse
Baarn
21:45
21:42
30
Stefan van der Zijden
Amersfoort
21:46
21:44
31
Leo Kruit
Leusden
21:47
21:44
32
Ruben Stekelenburg
Leusden
22:11
22:00
33
Menno de Graaf
Amersfoort
22:28
22:24
34
Joran Edens
Nieuwegein
22:34
22:31
35
Leendert Kok
Amersfoort
23:21
23:16
36
Tim van Bremen
Amersfoort
23:23
23:09
37
Jasper Tils
Nieuwegein
23:56
23:47
38
Johan Sinnema
Amersfoort
23:56
23:40
39
Ernst van 't Hoff
Amersfoort
23:57
23:41
40
Wilbert Stevens
Wilp Gld
24:03
23:25
41
Jeffrey Gijtenbeek
Amersfoort
24:09
23:59
42
Steph van Hoffe
Baarn
24:22
22:45
43
Andre Hilhorst
Den Dolder
24:26
24:18
44
Bas van Middelaar
Amersfoort
24:37
24:29
45
Frank Pierik
Amersfoort
24:46
24:18
46
Kurt Taghon
Zomergem
25:02
24:57
47
Roy Boute
Amersfoort
25:06
25:06
48
Mirnel Comic
's-Gravenhage
25:17
24:21
49
Ad Smits
Soest
25:21
25:17
50
Jasper Smits
Soest
25:21
25:16
51
Ferid Broer
Wageningen
25:29
23:32
52
Patrick Mulder
Amersfoort
25:42
24:35
53
Martijn de Ruiter
Hooglanderveen
25:49
24:39
54
John Bruinekreeft
Amersfoort
25:53
25:33
55
Yorick de Boer
Amersfoort
26:19
26:06
56
Wichard Bieze
Amersfoort
26:32
26:20
57
Michiel Krommendijk
Utrecht
26:36
24:28
58
Maarten Dokman
's-Hertogenbosch
26:38
25:19
59
Tim Galestin
Leusden
26:41
25:45
60
Lars Schreuders
Amersfoort
26:45
25:38
61
Michiel Cup
Amersfoort
26:51
25:21
62
Edger De Mots
Amersfoort
26:53
26:46
63
Marc Galestin
Leusden
26:55
25:59
64
Harry Limburg
Amersfoort
26:59
26:32
65
Remco Hilverda
Haarlem
27:03
26:45
66
Bas van den Tweel
Amersfoort
27:07
26:33
67
Peter Kerckhaert
Amersfoort
27:24
26:57
68
Hans van Snellenberg
27:24
27:05
69
Matijn Blijenberg
Amersfoort
27:30
27:20
70
Oskar Helmens
Amersfoort
27:31
27:08
71
Klaas Ovink
Amersfoort
27:45
26:54
72
Arjan Pathmamanoharan
Naarden
27:48
27:42
73
Alberic Pater
Utrecht
27:49
26:11
74
Mattijs Swets
27:56
27:31
75
Mohamad Smakiah
Baarn
28:07
26:09
76
Joris Jonker
Amersfoort
28:15
27:36
77
Bram Gerards
Hoevelaken
28:29
28:12
78
Alan Cyrus
Utrecht
28:42
28:36
79
Gerard Baas
Amersfoort
28:45
28:21
80
Edwin Riet
Amersfoort
28:49
28:42
81
Jan Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
28:50
28:35
82
Sander Uittenbosch
Nijkerk Gld
28:53
28:37
83
Hidde Boswijk
Uithoorn
29:00
26:42
84
Stefan Matel
Amersfoort
29:03
27:04
85
Jurgen van Schajik
Putten
29:05
26:47
86
Cees Druijff
Amersfoort
29:09
28:58
87
Harry Prins
Amersfoort
29:14
29:01
88
Jan Ariaans
Amersfoort
29:17
29:08
89
Björn Baarveld
Amersfoort
29:22
27:57
90
Leo Kranendonk
Woudenberg
29:26
28:01
91
Winfried Krijgsman
Hoogland
29:27
29:21
92
Peter Smit
Culemborg
29:29
29:22
93
Marcus Bergman
Amersfoort
29:35
29:29
94
Dennis Heshusius
Woudenberg
29:37
27:22
95
Erik ter Maaten
Woudenberg
29:37
27:21
96
Timo Wever
Hilversum
29:42
28:05
97
Djuro Wolff
Amersfoort
29:42
29:06
98
Mateo Mayer
Amersfoort
29:45
29:03
99
Maikel van Essen
Zeist
29:47
28:09
100
Gustavo Pelogia
Amsterdam
29:48
28:53
101
Arno den Hollander
Amersfoort
30:04
29:25
102
Stefan Diepeveen
Amsterdam
30:11
28:34
103
Tomasz Zapotoczny
Naarden
30:17
29:57
104
Jeroen van Rijn
Utrecht
30:20
28:43
105
Egbert Hoven
Rhenen
30:22
29:32
106
Remco Dokman
Meteren
30:24
29:03
107
Stefan van Koesveld
Kootwijkerbroek
30:24
29:54
108
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
30:26
29:16
109
Simon Gerth
Amersfoort
30:27
30:00
110
Jos Smellink
Leusden
30:29
30:23
111
Rob Man
Voorthuizen
30:31
30:00
112
Ruud Busschers
Eindhoven
30:34
30:08
113
Matthijs Stemmer
Amersfoort
30:37
29:28
114
Rafe Murray
Gouda
30:51
30:21
115
Jeroen Peters
Loosdrecht
30:54
29:39
116
Jan Klein Nagelvoort
Amersfoort
31:02
30:38
117
Simon Kreijns
Leusden
31:05
29:25
118
Adnan Kokorovic
Laren Nh
31:20
30:26
119
Jan-Bert Bos
Amersfoort
31:21
29:35
120
Floris Ketel
Utrecht
31:25
30:17
121
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
31:26
31:12
122
Ruben Mejias
Eindhoven
31:29
31:19
123
Kim van Schagen
Amersfoort
31:30
29:47
124
Jan Budel
Soest
31:34
31:14
125
Dirkjan van den Berg
Amersfoort
31:39
29:55
126
Michael Hilhorst
Amersfoort
31:49
30:07
127
Thijs Wuijster
Hoevelaken
31:49
30:45
128
Ulco de Vries
Amersfoort
31:52
30:04
129
Dennis van den Hoorn
Voorthuizen
31:54
30:00
130
Garlinghton Plaate
Amersfoort
31:58
31:45
131
Stefan Visscher
Amersfoort
32:09
29:52
132
Ate Duursma
Amersfoort
32:10
30:40
133
Dennis Mulder
Amersfoort
32:13
31:31
134
Bas Barten
Amersfoort
32:15
31:31
135
Rob Hermkens
Amersfoort
32:17
31:39
136
Harry de Vos
Hoogland
32:22
31:15
137
Max de Graaf
Tilburg
32:28
31:16
138
Arjan Schuld
Amersfoort
32:33
31:23
139
Paul van Leuteren
Amersfoort
32:33
31:20
140
Pieter Boeren
Amersfoort
32:34
31:39
141
Jolien de Lang
Amersfoort
32:39
31:12
142
Ben Boute
Amersfoort
32:58
32:57
143
Rien Vervoort
Monnickendam
33:02
31:52
144
Klaas Neuteboom
Amersfoort
33:03
32:13
145
Stefan Hoonakker
Amersfoort
33:06
31:28
146
Frans Prins
Amersfoort
33:13
31:56
147
Lionel du Pree
Amersfoort
33:18
31:49
148
John van Loveren
Maarssen
33:29
31:25
149
Nick Bouwens
Amersfoort
33:32
31:33
150
Rik van Dinther
Baarn
33:33
31:30
151
Arie Cijfer
Amersfoort
33:34
31:44
152
Justin Ferier Tatipata
Vleuten
33:35
32:52
153
Abbas Lotfolahian
Amersfoort
33:35
33:11
154
Joby Sebastian
Capelle aan den IJssel
33:39
32:13
155
Arno Dubbelhuis
Amersfoort
33:43
32:49
156
Jairo Orman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:46
33:38
157
Raymon Langelaar
Amersfoort
33:48
33:12
158
Wes Onland
Hoogland
33:50
32:09
159
Ton van der Vlist
Austerlitz
33:52
32:09
160
Jur Elzinga
Soest
34:03
33:41
161
Paul Meek
Amersfoort
34:19
33:46
162
James Huddleston Slater
Haren Gn
34:20
32:37
163
Marco Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
34:20
33:57
164
Ferry Holzhaus
34:27
33:35
165
John Evers
Amersfoort
34:28
33:31
166
Ahmed Guner
Amersfoort
34:29
34:16
167
Jim van Oostrum
Hoevelaken
34:31
33:20
168
Marcel Arnaud de Calavon
Amersfoort
34:32
33:10
169
Rob Ebeling
Amersfoort
34:35
33:23
170
Arnold Haakman
Hoogezand
34:35
34:00
171
Almar de Vries
Utrecht
34:35
33:13
172
Bas ter Hoeven
Amersfoort
34:37
33:24
173
Frank Stechwey
Amersfoort
34:40
33:11
174
Arun Nair
Amersfoort
34:40
33:15
175
Stephan Eijer
Amersfoort
34:43
33:22
176
Gerhard Meinen
Amersfoort
34:48
33:45
177
Jan Willem Aartsen
Utrecht
34:52
34:26
178
Roel Oost
Amersfoort
34:54
33:06
179
Sander Hagens
Amersfoort
34:58
33:28
180
Wilfred Korporaal
Etten-Leur
35:02
33:29
181
Patrick van Krugten
Utrecht
35:16
34:07
182
Gwen Kroesen
Amersfoort
35:20
34:48
183
Jasper Langedijk
Utrecht
35:22
34:49
184
Wim Hauptmeijer
Deventer
35:35
33:48
185
Theo Werner
Zeist
35:37
35:06
186
Jos van de Pol
Leusden
35:58
34:40
187
Tom Zwennes
Hoevelaken
36:00
35:56
188
Pedro Hoegen
Baarn
36:01
34:01
189
Maas van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
36:06
34:12
190
Klaas-Roedi de Leeuw
Amersfoort
36:10
35:15
191
Janco Blonk
Baarn
36:15
34:15
192
Brett Jekel
Leusden
36:22
34:33
193
Gregory Mathews
Rotterdam
36:34
35:07
194
Mike Martens
Nieuwegein
36:36
34:45
195
Lucas van Leerdam
Amersfoort
36:50
35:50
196
Joop Stermdink
Zeist
36:56
36:20
197
Rienk Rietveld
Amersfoort
36:57
36:09
198
Sjoerd Hoven
Veenendaal
36:57
36:04
199
Henk Vreeswijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
36:59
35:00
200
Victor Scholte
Amersfoort
37:01
35:05
201
Ad Wevers
Dalfsen
37:09
35:36
202
Jeroen Kroes
Amersfoort
37:10
36:17
203
Erik Pastoor
Amersfoort
37:18
36:40
204
Berry van Veen
Amersfoort
37:25
36:14
205
Erwin Mulder
Amersfoort
37:28
35:48
206
Sijtse Korlaar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:58
37:12
207
Johannes F J Srl
Amersfoort
37:58
37:11
208
Walter van Dijk
Zeist
38:10
36:23
209
Leonard Groenveld
Amersfoort
38:15
36:19
210
Gerard van Putten
Harderwijk
38:20
37:13
211
Jan Berkhof
Zeist
38:31
36:30
212
Mike Nakker
Utrecht
38:46
37:45
213
Bas Kempers
Almere
38:51
37:39
214
Steven Wassink
Deventer
38:55
37:32
215
Ros Nawijn
IJsselstein Ut
39:12
38:31
216
Emir Kurdija
Utrecht
39:17
38:23
217
Jaco van der Nat
Amersfoort
39:18
38:02
218
Michael Klaver
Amersfoort
39:28
39:18
219
Jurgen Nas
Amersfoort
39:50
38:51
220
Chris van der Voort
Amersfoort
40:06
38:29
221
Reijer Meijer
Amersfoort
40:16
39:25
222
Soji Mathew
Amersfoort
40:26
39:01
223
Narayanan Panikkassery
Amersfoort
40:26
39:02
224
Dick Hubers
Amersfoort
40:31
39:32
225
Ronald Zegers
Amsterdam
40:32
40:16
226
Gerard Van Marwijk
Achterveld
40:37
39:39
227
Frans Cromme
Amersfoort
40:42
39:09
228
Niels Huussen
Utrecht
40:52
39:11
229
Jaap Minderhoud
Amersfoort
41:05
39:18
230
Hans ten Caten
Apeldoorn
41:12
40:25
231
Frans Meijer
Hooglanderveen
41:12
40:25
232
Binoj Savariyar
Amersfoort
41:24
39:55
233
Jos Jekel
Leusden
41:58
40:11
234
Maarten van Dijk
Amersfoort
42:11
40:26
235
Jaap Galenkamp
Amersfoort
44:41
43:28
236
Gert Bijl
Hooglanderveen
45:22
44:14
237
Ben Bijl
Woudenberg
45:22
44:16
238
Harry Honing
Zeist
46:45
45:11
239
Shambhu Bhartiya
Amersfoort
47:13
46:24
240
Niek Sinke
Almere
47:55
47:39
VROUW, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Smellink
Amersfoort
21:01
21:00
2
Kim Linstra
Amersfoort
21:12
21:11
3
Anneke Stavenga - vd Meulen
21:16
21:15
4
Gerdien de Jong
Frankfurt am Main
21:48
21:46
5
Danielle Gerritsen
Amersfoort
22:12
22:12
6
Elena Shaykhullina
Antwepren
24:11
24:07
7
Ayla Grotens
IJsselstein Ut
24:40
24:38
8
Lianne Stevens
Wageningen
24:47
24:10
9
Veronique Timmermans
Machelen
25:02
24:56
10
Inge Pouw
Leusden
25:26
25:22
11
Annette Doing
Amsterdam
25:36
25:27
12
Sabine Maes
Aalter
25:47
25:42
13
Erika Klock
Amrsfoort
26:09
26:06
14
Diana van Gent
Amersfoort
26:11
26:08
15
Karlijn van Rooijen
Amersfoort
26:27
25:48
16
Fleur van Bladel
Utrecht
26:37
25:40
17
Elise de Reijer
Maarssen
26:41
26:32
18
Marlon van Zal
Soest
26:49
26:45
19
Lisette Siemelink
Terschuur
27:04
26:48
20
Marijke Wolting
Voorthuizen
27:17
27:04
21
Maureen van der Werff
Amersfoort
27:22
27:15
22
Daan Blijenberg
Amersfoort
27:28
27:19
23
Jessica Bongers
Amersfoort
27:29
27:18
24
Lisanne Jagt
Zeist
27:33
25:54
25
Alien Stevens
Amersfoort
27:33
26:54
26
Bernadette Leeflang-Vink
Baarn
27:46
27:36
27
Judith Rouwenhorst
Amsterdam
27:47
25:59
28
Paula de Gier-van Buuren
Leusden
27:49
27:28
29
Aletta Karstens
Capelle aan den IJssel
27:50
27:48
30
Willeke Boersen
Amersfoort
28:05
27:32
31
Marlies Wabeke
Amersfoort
28:12
27:42
32
Femke van der Wilk
Amersfoort
28:22
27:19
33
Barbara Heijkamp
Amersfoort
28:22
28:14
34
Corine Blokhuis
Amersfoort
28:32
28:05
35
Nadine van Ballegooijen
Amersfoort
28:33
27:59
36
Heleen Leppers
Amersfoort
28:35
28:08
37
Chantal Teunissen
Amersfoort
28:40
27:41
38
Femke Voskuilen
Leusden
28:41
27:35
39
Anneke Heutinck
Amersfoort
28:50
28:24
40
Annemieke Hauber
Woudenberg
28:59
28:54
41
Saskia Rasser
Wageningen
29:04
27:44
42
Monique Morren
Hoevelaken
29:11
27:34
43
Willemien Ranke
Amersfoort
29:16
27:22
44
Jacqueline Pronk
Leusden
29:16
29:10
45
Daphny Verzijl
Dordrecht
29:18
28:23
46
Debbie Meijer
Harmelen
29:19
29:15
47
Evelien Busschers
Amsterdam
29:24
28:59
48
Marta Bulczak
Naarden
29:33
29:12
49
Ingrid Janze
Leusden
29:35
28:45
50
Annika van Tol
Amersfoort
29:36
29:31
51
Carola Rijpkema
Amersfoort
29:36
29:31
52
Jessica Epskamp
Nijkerk Gld
29:42
29:23
53
Nikita Nijhuis
Amersfoort
29:43
29:10
54
Christien Meiling
Nijkerk Gld
29:47
29:15
55
Natasja van de Lagemaat
Woudenberg
29:51
28:17
56
Lotte Lokkers
Leusden
29:53
29:28
57
Paula Chavarro
Eindhoven
29:53
29:43
58
Leontine Kokkeler
Utrecht
30:03
29:35
59
Patricia Dreves
Amersfoort
30:05
29:36
60
Annelies Keemink
Amersfoort
30:07
30:01
61
Wendy van Ravenzwaaij
Soest
30:10
29:30
62
Marieke Collins
Amersfoort
30:10
29:46
63
Sylvana van Buren
Amersfoort
30:13
29:51
64
Debby van Rooijen
Leusden
30:23
30:06
65
Jacqueline van Hommelen
Amersfoort
30:26
29:16
66
Suzanne Lobel
IJsselstein Ut
30:27
30:23
67
Esther Klaver
Amersfoort
30:27
30:19
68
Lineke Peters
Amersfoort
30:28
29:57
69
Bianca Zaalberg
Amersfoort
30:33
29:59
70
Ellen van Gastel
Wijk bij Duurstede
30:35
28:47
71
Barbera Boelen
Amersfoort
30:47
30:32
72
Lotte Bronkhorst
Leusden
30:47
30:23
73
Lizzy Felix
Utrecht
30:56
30:27
74
Marit Epskamp
Wageningen
31:00
29:41
75
Anita Klarenbeek
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:02
30:36
76
Paula Keijzer
Amersfoort
31:06
30:23
77
Nelleke den Besten
Nijkerk Gld
31:08
30:36
78
Marij Luykx
Amersfoort
31:10
30:41
79
Judith Srl
Amersfoort
31:13
30:27
80
Lisanne Derks
Utrecht
31:13
30:44
81
Suzanne Bloemink
Utrecht
31:13
30:18
82
Renske Eilers
Amersfoort
31:15
29:18
83
Rianne Rijpkema
Hoogland
31:22
31:04
84
Meinie Naus
Amersfoort
31:24
29:32
85
Linde Wilmink
Leusden
31:25
31:12
86
Shareen Richardson
Amersfoort
31:28
30:17
87
Mirella Kuijer
Amersfoort
31:30
31:16
88
Erica Smits
Amersfoort
31:32
29:49
89
Marieke Zwanikken
Leusden
31:34
30:37
90
Dilek Tarhan
Amersfoort
31:35
31:00
91
Jessica Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
31:39
31:12
92
Jolanda Smink
Nijkerkerveen
31:41
30:29
93
Gabriëlle Roolvink-Maes
Leusden
31:43
31:18
94
Marion Schimmel
Leusden
31:43
31:19
95
Lonneke Boet
Amsterdam
31:45
31:17
96
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
31:48
30:43
97
Sanne Brinkhorst
Utrecht
31:50
30:50
98
Femke Haalboom
Amersfoort
31:51
31:14
99
Janneke de Jong-Vencken
Amersfoort
31:55
31:41
100
Marianne Driehuijs
Gouda
32:03
31:28
101
Denise Leloup
Bussum
32:03
31:24
102
Hestia Schouten
Hilversum
32:07
30:50
103
Esmee Hopman
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
32:11
31:45
104
Marijke Gerritsen
Amersfoort
32:11
31:20
105
Gitte Huurdeman
Achterveld
32:11
31:21
106
Tessa Beauveser
Amersfoort
32:15
31:42
107
Plonie Smink
Amersfoort
32:19
32:03
108
Jolanda Schenk
Eemnes
32:23
32:13
109
Marjolijn Priester
Amersfoort
32:23
32:09
110
Sanne Smit
Amersfoort
32:23
31:13
111
Mirte van Os
Middelburg
32:25
31:13
112
Maroesja Van den Hombergh
Amersfoort
32:26
31:49
113
Kris Hendrikx
Leusden
32:26
30:40
114
Brenda Roos
Leusden
32:27
30:34
115
Gabrie Vlijm
Hilversum
32:29
32:00
116
Paula Smit
Amersfoort
32:32
31:21
117
Pauline Huddleston Slater
Haren Gn
32:32
30:51
118
Ingrid van het Hof
Amersfoort
32:34
31:34
119
Esther Ruardi
Amersfoort
32:35
31:30
120
Quinty van Wegen
Amersfoort
32:39
31:02
121
Tamara Bongers
Amersfoort
32:40
32:31
122
Bruna Pavao Lima
São Paulo
32:41
32:10
123
Judith Korver-Rood
Nijkerk Gld
32:43
31:19
124
Nienke Cobussen
Amersfoort
32:44
32:28
125
Linda Groot Wassink
Utrecht
32:45
32:16
126
Talisha Huijzendveld
Amersfoort
32:45
31:48
127
Karima Niese
Amersfoort
32:46
32:03
128
Marjolein Koornstra
Amersfoort
32:47
32:05
129
Emma Peereboom
Zeist
32:53
32:12
130
Saskia de Groot
Amersfoort
32:54
31:26
131
Simonne Oortwijn
Amersfoort
32:54
32:10
132
Angelique Pruijssers
Utrecht
32:55
32:01
133
Esther van den Akker
Amersfoort
32:57
32:42
134
Sanne Karssing
Amersfoort
33:00
31:59
135
Roxanne Mooijekind
Hoofddorp
33:02
32:05
136
Anna van Gulik-Drost
Woudenberg
33:03
32:28
137
Anita van den Brink
Zeewolde
33:05
32:52
138
Daphne Kailis
Leusden
33:08
32:08
139
Rianne van 't Klooster
Soest
33:09
32:26
140
Jenny den Engelsman
Hoogland
33:09
31:43
141
Angela Walraven
Amersfoort
33:11
32:26
142
Danielle van 't Klooster
Hoogland
33:13
32:24
143
Nieske van der Meer
Veenendaal
33:14
32:02
144
Dagmar Holtman
Amersfoort
33:16
32:55
145
Leonie van de Vuurst
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:17
32:52
146
Leonie Vermeulen
Amersfoort
33:18
31:50
147
Laura Boes
Amersfoort
33:18
32:15
148
Jetske Hessing
Amersfoort
33:21
32:38
149
Freya de Kroon
Tilburg
33:22
32:29
150
Tessa Meijers
Hoogland
33:28
32:03
151
Anne Brandse
Amersfoort
33:32
32:51
152
Agnieszka Walewinder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:33
32:41
153
Marieke Koudijs
Amersfoort
33:34
33:04
154
Maika Spoelstra
Arnhem
33:35
32:52
155
Anne Doolaard
Amersfoort
33:35
33:05
156
Claudia Glattli
Amersfoort
33:35
33:05
157
Annemieke Gorter
Veenendaal
33:38
32:29
158
Mareike Preller
Hoogland
33:38
32:03
159
Maaike Hak
Amersfoort
33:39
31:47
160
Simone Op de Woerd
Amersfoort
33:41
33:31
161
Astrid Op de Woerd
Zwolle
33:41
33:31
162
Deanna de Miranda
Amersfoort
33:45
33:24
163
Natasja Doornbos
Amersfoort
33:45
33:15
164
Emma van der Veen
Hooglanderveen
33:49
31:56
165
Irene van Echtelt
Odijk
33:51
33:23
166
Ciska Berk
Woerden
33:53
32:57
167
Maaike Steunebrink
Amersfoort
33:53
33:10
168
Hylke Blommerde
Amersfoort
33:54
33:11
169
Frederike Kloet
Amersfoort
33:55
32:38
170
Leora Tonus
Utrecht
33:56
33:30
171
Sandy van Pelt
Amersfoort
33:56
33:17
172
Susanne Sterkenburg
Utrecht
34:00
32:52
173
Kim Beerling
Amersfoort
34:02
33:49
174
Yara Beerling
Amersfoort
34:02
33:49
175
Francis Wolters
Deventer
34:03
33:35
176
Anke Blokhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:07
32:32
177
Els Westbroek
Amersfoort
34:08
33:25
178
Jacqueline Pluimer
Amersfoort
34:09
32:34
179
Astrid Schouwstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
34:09
33:21
180
Désirée Koning
Amersfoort
34:10
33:21
181
Marielle Minderhoud
Amersfoort
34:13
32:27
182
Karen Dikken
Huizen
34:14
32:21
183
Olga Zonneveld
Amersfoort
34:18
34:12
184
Floranke Elve-te Brake
Elst Ut
34:20
32:37
185
Renske Boswinkel
Amersfoort
34:20
32:38
186
Isa Kooi
Amersfoort
34:22
33:31
187
Caroline van der Schoor
Amersfoort
34:22
33:52
188
Arja Poortman
Zeist
34:24
33:43
189
Gwen van Ommen Kloeke
Achterveld
34:30
34:17
190
Laura Honing
Achterveld
34:30
34:17
191
Jeannette Vos van Laar
Zeist
34:31
33:51
192
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
34:32
32:55
193
Ilse van de Mast
Amersfoort
34:33
33:10
194
Anouk Banda
Amersfoort
34:34
33:49
195
Christa Dijkman
Amersfoort
34:35
33:49
196
Christie Ebeling
Middelburg
34:35
33:21
197
Leonie Tiesinga
Hellevoetsluis
34:35
34:01
198
Corina Langelaar
Amersfoort
34:36
32:42
199
Lia Donkersteeg
Amersfoort
34:36
32:42
200
Hilde Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
34:39
33:53
201
Daphne Elzinga
Leusden
34:42
33:45
202
Juliette van Ravenstein
Leusden
34:42
33:47
203
Mirella van den Bedem
Nijkerk Gld
34:43
33:20
204
Eva Kovar
Zeist
34:44
34:04
205
Annick Meijer
Amersfoort
34:47
33:44
206
Mareille Malestein
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
34:48
34:25
207
Edine de Bruijn
Utrecht
34:51
34:25
208
Hester van Beek
Zeist
34:51
34:12
209
Marijn Driessen
Amersfoort
34:53
33:00
210
Anke Koreman
Utrecht
34:54
34:20
211
Biljana Grbic
Amersfoort
34:56
34:53
212
Astrid Roosjen
Amersfoort
34:58
33:29
213
Marielle Berle - Houtveen
Hoogland
35:02
33:36
214
Marlène van Willigenburg
Middelburg
35:03
33:49
215
Willemien de Vries
Amersfoort
35:04
34:18
216
Wendy Lamaker
Amersfoort
35:04
34:10
217
Yvonne Verhoef
Amersfoort
35:07
33:40
218
Parsa Naghavi
Hilversum
35:07
33:03
219
Janneke van der Lugt
Amersfoort
35:09
34:06
220
Claudette van den Burg
Amersfoort
35:10
34:44
221
Lisbeth van der Molen
Zwolle
35:11
33:37
222
Domani Rosenkrantz
Amersfoort
35:13
33:46
223
Esther Kastelein
Woerden
35:14
34:40
224
Saskia van de Siepkamp
Nieuwegein
35:14
34:43
225
Suus Krietemeijer
Woerden
35:15
34:41
226
Floor Verhagen
Amersfoort
35:19
34:26
227
Hilde Toonstra
Amersfoort
35:20
34:26
228
Floor Kaars Sijpestein
Amersfoort
35:21
33:57
229
Joke Visscher
Amersfoort
35:22
34:35
230
Nicole Teunissen
Amersfoort
35:24
34:04
231
Yvette Kroesen
Amersfoort
35:24
34:51
232
Sanne Bosch
Purmerend
35:25
34:43
233
Yolanda Derksen
Amersfoort
35:25
34:25
234
Jennifer van de Grift
Amersfoort
35:27
34:45
235
Everdien Donker
Maarn
35:28
34:23
236
Liesbeth Dekker
Amersfoort
35:28
34:23
237
Kate Kloeck
Wetteren
35:30
34:54
238
Susanne Hauptmeijer
Amersfoort
35:33
33:48
239
Joet Halmos
Amersfoort
35:34
34:52
240
Jolanda van der Veer
Amersfoort
35:37
35:09
241
Linde Reidsma
Amersfoort
35:38
33:33
242
Linda Bakker - van Schaik
Geldermalsen
35:38
34:23
243
Tamar Bakker
Geldermalsen
35:38
34:24
244
Nikki van Egteren
Doetinchem
35:40
34:58
245
Heidi Dewitte
Waardamme
35:41
35:05
246
Carlijn Koeslag
Amersfoort
35:42
34:31
247
Chloé Brandsen
Amersfoort
35:44
35:04
248
Wendy Heijnen
Amersfoort
35:46
34:55
249
Alexandra Bruel
Bergen Nh
35:46
34:30
250
Mireia González
Wageningen
35:47
34:58
251
Jema de Vries
35:48
34:25
252
Nicole Herrebrugh
Hoevelaken
35:51
34:56
253
Lisa Verweij
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:52
34:04
254
Angelique de Reuver
Amersfoort
35:53
34:09
255
Marjolein Stomp
Amersfoort
35:56
34:10
256
Wendy Breedijk
Boskoop
35:57
34:44
257
Marjolijn Oldenhof
Amersfoort
35:58
34:21
258
Isis Oldenhof
Amersfoort
35:58
34:22
259
Gerda van den Heuvel
Soest
36:01
34:50
260
Tamara Janssen
Hoevelaken
36:03
36:00
261
Marieke Tillema
Voorthuizen
36:03
35:10
262
Marion Hoksbergen
Amersfoort
36:03
34:07
263
Brigit Douma
Amersfoort
36:04
35:57
264
Agnes van Harten
Lunteren
36:05
35:26
265
Saskia Bouman
Leiderdorp
36:05
34:59
266
Sharen Baartscheer
Amersfoort
36:05
34:21
267
Christel van Boeijen
Amersfoort
36:07
34:06
268
Tanya Nichypurchyk
Utrecht
36:07
34:55
269
Anneke Grashuis
Amersfoort
36:08
34:47
270
Wilma van Marle-Wiegers
Baarn
36:08
34:48
271
Willemien van Dijk
Leusden
36:08
34:48
272
Ilse Anthonijsz
Bilthoven
36:08
34:48
273
Angelique Vonsee
Hooglanderveen
36:09
34:46
274
Liesbeth Veth
Nijkerk Gld
36:14
34:19
275
Marianne Hoppinga
Amersfoort
36:16
35:35
276
Joan Vogel
Amersfoort
36:16
34:12
277
Francina Hoppinga
Franeker
36:17
35:34
278
Nelly Jose van Veldhuisen
Amersfoort
36:22
34:49
279
Begzada Muminovic
's-Gravenhage
36:24
35:27
280
Kim Teunissen
Amersfoort
36:24
34:20
281
Dhameliz Plaate
Amersfoort
36:27
36:14
282
Weronika Krakowiak
Utrecht
36:30
36:03
283
Martine Winkelhorst
Baarn
36:30
34:32
284
Trudy van Zetten
Baarn
36:31
34:33
285
Madelon Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
36:33
35:44
286
Laura Schwarz
Woudenberg
36:33
35:29
287
Sheril Elizabeth Jose
Rotterdam
36:35
35:07
288
Joyce Koot-Harkes
Hazerswoude-Dorp
36:35
36:23
289
Chantal de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
36:36
36:12
290
Celeste de Jong
Nieuwegein
36:36
34:45
291
Petra Buffing
Amersfoort
36:40
34:59
292
Diana Wildschut
Amersfoort
36:40
34:59
293
Lillian van Ee
Driebergen
36:40
34:35
294
Ingrid Molensky
Assen
36:41
35:51
295
Henny Assink
Dalmsholte
36:43
34:48
296
Tessa Vonk
Amersfoort
36:43
35:34
297
Herma Diele
Almelo
36:45
35:26
298
Saskia Rijn
Amersfoort
36:46
35:15
299
Marina Budding
Amersfoort
36:48
35:33
300
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
36:49
35:13
301
Monica Preller
Bussum
36:49
35:55
302
Andrea Jansson
Amersfoort
36:52
36:23
303
Suzanne Bremmer
Amersfoort
36:55
36:20
304
Janneke Ekelschot
Baarn
36:57
35:21
305
Diana van de Meent
Baarn
36:57
35:21
306
Shanice van Kampen
Baarn
36:57
34:54
307
Chantal Besamusca
Utrecht
37:00
36:16
308
Lianne Alons
Amersfoort
37:02
36:10
309
Bianca Wierenga
Almere
37:04
35:08
310
Miriam Wiltinge
Amersfoort
37:05
35:19
311
Linda van Westerneng
Amersfoort
37:05
36:36
312
Laura Kuijpers-de Bruin
Soesterberg
37:08
35:29
313
Lydia de Veer
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:08
36:44
314
Reina Zwarts
Utrecht
37:11
36:04
315
Nicole Groot
Almere
37:14
36:13
316
Ellen Cornelisse
Amersfoort
37:15
36:03
317
Tessa Schuiteman
Voorthuizen
37:16
35:22
318
Marjan Slui-Postma
Amersfoort
37:18
35:24
319
Debra van de Hoogenband
Amersfoort
37:19
36:34
320
Mette de Jonge
Utrecht
37:22
35:37
321
Luciana Organo
Amersfoort
37:25
37:18
322
Christa Dijkhuizen
Amersfoort
37:26
37:19
323
Mirella Mulder-Peters
Amersfoort
37:28
35:48
324
Manon ten Hove
Zutphem
37:29
35:34
325
Iris Werther
Leusden
37:29
35:34
326
Eveline Hemke
Amersfoort
37:35
36:02
327
Mady Giesselbach
Amersfoort
37:35
37:04
328
Marijke van den Tweel
Amersfoort
37:36
36:43
329
Marlous Diederiks
Amersfoort
37:36
36:33
330
Sia Korvemaker
Amersfoort
37:40
36:22
331
Brigitte Germanus
Amersfoort
37:43
36:04
332
Diane de Haan
37:45
36:03
333
Tjitske Bouma
Amersfoort
37:46
36:26
334
Lisette Goudzwaard
Amersfoort
37:55
36:20
335
Nacharee Korlaar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:58
37:12
336
Wil Baaijens
Amersfoort
38:01
36:55
337
Noëlla Kamperman
Amersfoort
38:02
37:29
338
Maartje Smit
Amersfoort
38:04
37:05
339
Karin Martens
Nijkerk Gld
38:05
37:49
340
Wendy Haverlag
Nijkerkerveen
38:05
36:31
341
Jeanine Hoolwerf
Nijkerkerveen
38:06
36:31
342
Astrid Gill
Zeist
38:10
37:30
343
Amanda Hilhorst
Amersfoort
38:11
36:47
344
Linda Roelofs
Utrecht
38:12
36:40
345
Martine van Huigenbosch
Woudenberg
38:13
37:09
346
Anita Berlinicke-Bosch
Amersfoort
38:15
36:42
347
Anje Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
38:20
37:12
348
Tessa van Putten
Ede Gld
38:20
37:13
349
Esther Belser
Purmerend
38:22
36:37
350
Antine van Goor - Schaap
Amersfoort
38:22
37:12
351
Linda Visser
Amersfoort
38:24
37:22
352
Hanna Cremer Eindhoven
Amersfoort
38:24
37:22
353
Lenneke Hindriks
Utrecht
38:29
37:21
354
Isabel Struik
Amersfoort
38:30
38:03
355
Esther Stoker
's-Gravenhage
38:36
36:44
356
Simina Bancu
Amersfoort
38:37
37:58
357
Annika van Wijk
Amersfoort
38:44
38:36
358
Jette Thonissen
Utrecht
38:46
37:45
359
Jill Rajak
Amersfoort
38:46
37:37
360
Nancy Ackermann
Loosdrecht
38:52
38:09
361
Karen van de Veen
Voorthuizen
38:53
38:04
362
Hedwig Schreuder
Amersfoort
38:54
37:00
363
Rianne Wassink
Amersfoort
38:55
37:33
364
Barbara Gasco
Wageningen
39:13
38:22
365
Bettina Hermelink
Amersfoort
39:15
38:27
366
Sonja Uitenbogaart
Amersfoort
39:15
37:57
367
Lisanne Kramer
Leusden
39:18
38:22
368
Albertina van Ravenhorst
Amersfoort
39:20
37:26
369
Lisette Kerkho
Hoevelaken
39:21
37:42
370
Marike Bang
Utrecht
39:22
38:20
371
Amber Zheng
Amersfoort
39:22
37:24
372
Bregje Taalman
Amersfoort
39:23
38:15
373
Yara Peters
Amersfoort
39:23
39:04
374
Cynthia van Helvoort
Amersfoort
39:23
37:55
375
Marieke van der Feen
Amersfoort
39:23
37:40
376
Lidy Bartels
Amersfoort
39:24
39:05
377
Marieke van Binsbergen
Amersfoort
39:26
38:01
378
Barbara de Nooij
Utrecht
39:26
37:31
379
Marcia Lindeman
Wijk bij Duurstede
39:31
38:29
380
Cornelie Wiggemans
Hooglanderveen
39:32
38:24
381
Charlotte Hornstra
Amersfoort
39:37
39:19
382
Nina van der Molen
Zwolle
39:38
38:04
383
Lieke Oskam
Amersfoort
39:42
38:28
384
Brenda vd Ham
Nijkerk Gld
39:43
38:56
385
Inge Hortensius
Hooglanderveen
39:43
38:56
386
Lisanne Florijn
Amersfoort
39:46
38:18
387
Lisette van Noord
Amersfoort
39:48
38:00
388
José Thomassen
Amersfoort
39:54
39:03
389
Corine van de Bor
Barneveld
40:00
38:56
390
Jacqueline Verbart
Hooglanderveen
40:07
39:55
391
Nelleke Hamstra
Amersfoort
40:11
38:28
392
Debbie van der Hoorn
Amsterdam
40:13
38:33
393
Myrthe Van Beers
Amersfoort
40:13
38:03
394
Suzanne van der Burgt
Amersfoort
40:14
38:15
395
Esther van Doorne
Amersfoort
40:14
38:15
396
Rita Posthoorn
Rotterdam
40:17
39:15
397
Esther Olij
Amersfoort
40:17
39:47
398
Femke Panis
Amersfoort
40:32
39:34
399
Nina Hubers
Utrecht
40:32
39:35
400
Ruth Krooshof
Hilversum
40:33
39:36
401
Hedwig de Graaf
Amersfoort
40:33
40:18
402
Dagmar Wynants
Amersfoort
40:36
38:26
403
Simone Schuts
Utrecht
40:41
38:32
404
Danielle van Dijk
Hoogland
40:42
38:50
405
Eveline Moolenaars
Amersfoort
40:52
39:17
406
Astrid Beijen
Amersfoort
40:54
39:51
407
Quirine Eijkelenboom
Utrecht
40:56
39:15
408
Anita Burke
's-Gravendeel
40:58
40:25
409
Anna Molenaar
Utrecht
40:59
39:18
410
Wendy Smit
Amersfoort
41:04
39:28
411
Susanne Dragt
Amersfoort
41:04
39:29
412
Marit de Zoude
Achterveld
41:09
40:19
413
Hannah van Scheepen
Amersfoort
41:10
39:56
414
Ria Pauw
Amersfoort
41:11
40:56
415
Trudy Philipsen
Amersfoort
41:16
40:58
416
Jenny van den Voorn
Amersfoort
41:18
41:00
417
Ilja Jochems
Amersfoort
41:20
39:42
418
Astrid Gijtenbeek
Amersfoort
41:20
39:40
419
Trudy van der Raad
Amersfoort
41:42
39:58
420
Anouk Bos
Ede Gld
41:45
40:03
421
Daphne Verwoert
Amersfoort
41:47
39:57
422
Charlotte Slangen
Amersfoort
42:00
41:17
423
Karin van der Vegte
Woudenberg
42:02
40:30
424
Mira van Voorthuizen
Woudenberg
42:02
40:30
425
Geke van Elp
Amersfoort
42:04
40:49
426
Marloes Viveen
Zwolle
42:07
40:05
427
Marije Boom
Nijkerk Gld
42:12
41:15
428
Monique Kooijman
Utrecht
42:12
40:10
429
Sharon van Kampen
Baarn
42:13
40:10
430
Karen Dijkmans
Amersfoort
42:16
41:46
431
Linda Ligtenberg
Zwolle
42:23
40:40
432
Majella Boss
Amersfoort
42:25
40:36
433
Anna Vonk
Amersfoort
42:29
40:38
434
Pauline van Empelen
Amersfoort
42:29
40:38
435
Kristina Cristobal
Leusden
42:31
40:23
436
Jamijn van der Heide
Amersfoort
42:31
40:23
437
Rowie van den Hoek
Hooglanderveen
42:31
40:42
438
Lisette Atsma
Amersfoort
42:32
41:37
439
Linda Visscher
Zuidhorn
42:36
41:08
440
Tamara Dokman
Beesd
42:38
41:20
441
Irene Kempers
Almere
42:39
41:25
442
Thea van Drunick
Amersfoort
42:48
42:00
443
Marjan Oosterboer
42:48
42:01
444
Léa Delzenne
Amersfoort
42:50
42:11
445
Linda Schuld
Hoevelaken
42:56
41:46
446
Esther Wiemelink
Amstelveen
42:56
41:46
447
Nanda Felten
Amersfoort
43:22
41:43
448
Kimberley van der Velde
Zwolle
43:30
42:49
449
ANNELOES van Ark
Otterlo
43:33
42:46
450
Githa Waterman
Amersfoort
43:36
42:42
451
Marloes van der Zee
Lent
43:47
42:14
452
Linda van der Wildt
Arnhem
43:49
42:31
453
Annette Meerbeek
Woudenberg
43:51
42:18
454
Michael Schubert
Almere
44:01
43:22
455
Andrea Klein Meulekamp
Amersfoort
44:14
43:13
456
Jorien van der Pool
Amersfoort
44:15
42:18
457
Anna Galenkamp
Amsterdam
44:40
43:29
458
Gwen Berghout
Nieuwegein
45:11
43:06
459
Tjara Huizing-Samson
Amersfoort
45:17
43:19
460
Thea Bijl
Hooglanderveen
45:22
44:15
461
Manon Bruinekreeft
Utrecht
45:34
44:25
462
Eva van Oostveen
Amersfoort
45:46
44:37
463
Suzanne Sicking
Soesterberg
45:58
43:57
464
Marion de Boer
Soesterberg
46:14
45:27
465
Marianne van Drie
Soesterberg
46:14
45:25
466
Sarita Sharma
Amersfoort
47:45
46:55
467
Véronique Kruize
Amersfoort
47:54
47:00
468
Nicolette Cremers
Zeist
47:58
46:12
469
Gerda Cuiper
Amersfoort
48:07
47:15
470
Jeannette Verbart
Nieuwegein
50:24
50:14
471
Renate Stijnman
Amersfoort
50:41
50:11
472
Kathinka van Doesum
Soest
50:45
50:33
473
Patricia van den Bor
Hilversum
56:03
54:03
474
Shehla Shahid
Amersfoort
1:02:00
1:00:05
MAN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Megos
's-Gravenhage
33:19
33:19
2
Michael Gebrehiwit
's-Gravenhage
33:20
33:20
3
Said Kanfaoui
Gouda
33:31
33:31
4
Andre Venter
Johannesburg
34:00
34:00
5
Christiaan Gray
34:09
34:09
6
Mebratom
's-Gravenhage
34:42
34:42
7
Jeroen Verboom
Hoevelaken
35:07
35:07
8
Startnummer 6850
35:14
35:14
9
Wilfred Verhagen
Woerden
35:51
35:51
10
Jasper Boot
Hillegom
36:13
36:13
11
Han Wolsing
Amersfoort
36:17
36:17
12
Arjan Koorevaar
Nijkerk Gld
36:58
36:55
13
Robert Beyl
37:08
37:06
14
Thomas van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
37:19
37:16
15
Paul Brundel
Amersfoort
37:50
37:48
16
Gertjan de Jong
Ermelo
38:18
38:18
17
Ernst-Jan Haselhoff
Hilversum
38:19
38:18
18
Laurens Steendijk
Den Dolder
38:36
38:36
19
JanWillem Nieboer
Amersfoort
38:40
38:39
20
Wilberd de Groot
Leusden
38:58
38:56
21
Jeffrey So
Almere
39:01
39:01
22
Erwin vd Lisdonk
39:05
39:03
23
Matthijs Dulkenraad
's-Gravenhage
39:07
39:06
24
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
39:10
39:07
25
Frank Schneijderberg
Amersfoort
39:34
39:32
26
Dirk van den Dool
Amersfoort
39:50
39:46
27
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
40:01
39:58
28
Arjan Stegeman
Amersfoort
40:02
39:58
29
Marcel Spanjaard
Alkmaar
40:05
39:40
30
Holger Wagenaar
40:08
40:02
31
Bart Klein
Utrecht
40:31
40:27
32
Steven de Bruijn
Amersfoort
40:54
40:52
33
Izaäk de Bruijne
Amersfoort
40:58
40:56
34
Erik Anbeek
Hoogland
40:58
40:56
35
Frank Drielsma
Amersfoort
41:00
40:58
36
Ramon Lentink
Apeldoorn
41:21
41:18
37
Jasper van der Zwan
Baarn
41:24
41:21
38
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
41:28
41:25
39
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
41:33
41:30
40
Andries Hof
Amersfoort
41:34
41:29
41
Jos Bloem
Soest
41:35
41:35
42
Arjen Brinkmann
Hoevelaken
41:37
41:25
43
Wouter Groeneweg
Amersfoort
41:53
41:48
44
Mark van de Hel
Arnhem
41:54
41:35
45
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
41:55
41:52
46
Mike Kerkhof
Amersfoort
42:04
41:39
47
Mitja van Toorenburg
Rijswijk Zh
42:07
42:00
48
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
42:19
42:10
49
Victor Ragetli
Amersfoort
42:29
42:18
50
Harm-Geert Bakker
Hoogland
42:34
42:25
51
Derk Hoekert
Amsterdam
42:42
42:33
52
René van der Veen
Amersfoort
42:49
42:45
53
Henk Huitema
Amersfoort
42:54
42:52
54
Marlon Voorn
42:54
42:49
55
Arnoud Gijsen
Hoevelaken
42:57
42:50
56
Arjan Slotboom
Leusden
43:04
42:34
57
Vincent Hoogland
Amersfoort
43:10
43:04
58
Emile Eimermann
Amersfoort
43:22
43:20
59
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
43:25
43:17
60
Daniel Groen
Amersfoort
43:28
43:21
61
Hidde Borsje
Houten
43:50
43:01
62
Otto van der Lende
Amersfoort
43:52
43:41
63
Marcel de Kok
Rosmalen
43:54
43:42
64
Ronald Hartman
Leusden
43:54
43:11
65
Ronald van Megen
Amersfoort
43:56
43:42
66
Bart Aalderink
Amersfoort
43:56
43:46
67
Edwin de Vos
Amersfoort
43:57
43:55
68
Ramon De la Fuente
Amersfoort
43:58
43:53
69
Sander Koot
43:59
43:53
70
Roan Leloup
Bussum
44:17
44:10
71
Ronald Koorn
Amersfoort
44:17
42:49
72
Gertjan Boersen
Leusden
44:22
43:35
73
Bernd de Bruijn
Amersfoort
44:29
44:09
74
Ivan Sie
Nijmegen
44:29
44:24
75
Jos Frowein
Amersfoort
44:34
44:22
76
Joris Barendrecht
Utrecht
44:41
44:23
77
Leon Jansen
Amersfoort
44:45
44:32
78
Friso Bouma
Utrecht
44:47
44:17
79
Marco Buijs
Amersfoort
45:01
44:57
80
Freddy Visser
Baarn
45:08
45:02
81
Vincent Rooker
Baarn
45:09
45:03
82
Mark Veldboom
Amersfoort
45:10
45:05
83
Raymond Laseur
Amersfoort
45:11
42:56
84
Wim van Ravenhorst
Achterveld
45:14
45:11
85
Dennis Lozeman
Leusden
45:16
45:05
86
Frank Termeulen
Amersfoort
45:20
44:55
87
Lars Smit
Amersfoort
45:22
44:45
88
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
45:29
45:26
89
Martijn Hilhorst
Soest
45:30
44:50
90
Antoine van den Bos
Bussum
45:33
45:27
91
Gerben Kollaard
Apeldoorn
45:34
45:21
92
Wim Jan Zijlstra
Amersfoort
45:37
44:54
93
Sander Termeulen
Wageningen
45:38
45:13
94
Thijmen Mellink
Amsterdam
45:40
45:24
95
Evert Jan Buitenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
45:44
45:18
96
Lex Borghans
Amersfoort
45:51
45:49
97
Mark Gibson
Amsterdam
45:53
45:17
98
Hussein Kusa
Amersfoort
46:05
45:12
99
Marc Rooding
Amersfoort
46:08
44:45
100
Wessel Schuller
Utrecht
46:08
45:56
101
Nick Ebbekink
Amsterdam
46:12
46:10
102
Erik van Baasbank
Amsterdam
46:14
44:48
103
Menno Veenstra
Amersfoort
46:15
46:05
104
Theo Kamperman
Amersfoort
46:20
46:09
105
Tim Hoestra
Amersfoort
46:21
46:14
106
Ronald Brouwer
Barneveld
46:23
45:43
107
Robin van Diepen
Amersfoort
46:24
46:23
108
Thijs Schoenaker
Amersfoort
46:25
46:23
109
Luc Smeets
Amsterdam
46:25
46:16
110
Eric Boomsma
Amersfoort
46:30
46:25
111
Jeroen Rebergen
Hooglanderveen
46:37
46:17
112
Symen Arts
Hoevelaken
46:41
46:27
113
Tim Tobias van Dijk
Amsterdam
46:41
46:33
114
Niels de Sonnaville
Amersfoort
46:42
45:25
115
Han Hoestra
Amersfoort
46:43
46:35
116
Reinout van Langeveld
Leusden
46:48
46:22
117
Maarten van den Bedem
Lelystad
46:51
44:55
118
Dennis Jansen
Amersfoort
46:52
46:13
119
Jurriaan Versendaal
Utrecht
46:54
46:51
120
Emile van Zuijlen
Leusden
46:54
46:16
121
Niels Lensing
Amersfoort
46:57
46:39
122
Roy Johannink
Amersfoort
47:07
44:47
123
Rowald Megens
Rotterdam
47:09
45:22
124
Marc Visscher
Amersfoort
47:16
46:27
125
Tijn Keuben
Amersfoort
47:20
47:20
126
Janko Dijkstra
Vleuten
47:24
46:03
127
Erik Lozeman
Leusden
47:27
47:12
128
Marcel Huurdeman
Achterveld
47:29
46:22
129
Peter Streefkerk
't Harde
47:29
47:19
130
Dennis Rijkers
Amersfoort
47:30
47:28
131
Marnix van Wely
Hoevelaken
47:35
46:52
132
Balcha Gvaldisa
Den Haag
47:41
47:39
133
John Molenaar
Nijkerk Gld
47:41
47:25
134
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
47:42
47:03
135
Martin van Essen
Enschede
47:42
44:39
136
Merlijn Hagenaar
Amersfoort
47:44
47:27
137
Frans van Dommele
Amersfoort
47:46
47:32
138
Wietze Nauta
Enschede
47:47
47:10
139
Hans Bakker
Amersfoort
47:50
45:45
140
Raymond Oorthuis
Amersfoort
47:54
47:50
141
Arend van Woerden
Deventer
47:54
47:02
142
Christiaan van Oudenallen
Woerden
47:56
47:27
143
Maurits van Schooneveld
Amsterdam
47:57
47:47
144
Remko Stoelinga
Amersfoort
48:00
47:27
145
Marnix de Jong
Amersfoort
48:00
45:59
146
Arjen Postma
Haarlem
48:00
47:52
147
Wiro Stam
Houten
48:02
47:18
148
Mark in 't Veld
48:03
46:16
149
Chris van der Noort
Leusden
48:03
46:58
150
Dennis Anbeek
Amersfoort
48:09
47:30
151
Wout Drewes
Amersfoort
48:13
47:49
152
Kaya Gezgin
Amsterdam
48:18
48:15
153
Thjum Arts
Hoevelaken
48:19
48:06
154
Coen Bernink
Amersfoort
48:21
48:08
155
Maaikel van der Zwan
Amersfoort
48:21
48:17
156
Ronnie Verzijl
Dordrecht
48:23
47:53
157
Steven van der Maas
Amersfoort
48:25
48:17
158
Ronald Mateman
's-Graveland
48:26
47:57
159
Rudolf Meijer
Hooglanderveen
48:27
48:21
160
Koen Couperus
Ermelo
48:29
47:37
161
Fred Roest
Hoogland
48:29
48:22
162
Henk Vroom
Amersfoort
48:30
47:54
163
Dennis van Weenen
Nieuwegein
48:32
47:29
164
Martin Bolhuis
Leeuwarden
48:32
47:46
165
KAREL Bos
Amersfoort
48:36
48:25
166
Stefan Baars
Soesterberg
48:40
46:35
167
Christian Feeleus
Lisse
48:40
48:30
168
Sander Masselink
Amersfoort
48:41
47:07
169
Wibe van der Pol
Amersfoort
48:43
47:32
170
Mike Voorburg
Hoogland
48:45
47:44
171
Frans van Trigt
Amersfoort
48:49
47:47
172
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
48:49
47:50
173
Joost Schram
Amersfoort
48:52
45:47
174
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
48:56
47:04
175
Peter Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
48:56
47:16
176
Bart Aarts
48:57
45:53
177
Robin van Buuren
Ermelo
49:01
48:05
178
Edwin Voets
Woudenberg
49:02
48:52
179
Theo Groot
Amersfoort
49:02
47:34
180
Levi Arts
Hoevelaken
49:03
48:51
181
Kevin Hoekstra
Baarn
49:04
47:06
182
Patrick Lankreijer
Baarn
49:05
47:07
183
Sjoerd Lier
Amsterdam
49:05
47:22
184
Onno Voors
Utrecht
49:05
46:50
185
Eddy van der Meer
Amersfoort
49:09
47:42
186
Erik Pannekoek
Amsterdam
49:10
48:41
187
Cas Karsenberg
Berg en Dal
49:12
49:05
188
Arno Engels
Amersfoort
49:13
46:39
189
Johan Ursem
Leusden
49:14
45:51
190
Patrick de Graaf
Hooglanderveen
49:15
48:50
191
Johan van den Tillaart
Hoogland
49:15
48:50
192
Gerben de Radder
Baarn
49:17
49:11
193
Marco Pellegrini
Eindhoven
49:18
48:59
194
Marijn de Haij
Veenendaal
49:19
48:01
195
Thijs Grift
Amersfoort
49:21
48:39
196
Jeroen Mullens
Amersfoort
49:21
48:59
197
Maarten Spaargaren
Baarn
49:24
49:03
198
Jeffrey Wolters
Deventer
49:29
48:58
199
Ties van Duuren
Hoevelaken
49:31
49:17
200
Bart Hoogeveen
De Wijk
49:31
48:32
201
Ruben Vonk
Amersfoort
49:31
48:42
202
Chairat Sepers
Almere
49:34
49:13
203
Jasper Keizer
Utrecht
49:37
48:53
204
Carlos Sanchez Martinez
Eindhoven
49:38
49:19
205
Dirk Jan van der Pol
Amersfoort
49:41
49:01
206
Gerard van der Werff
Amersfoort
49:42
49:00
207
Gido Conradi
Amersfoort
49:46
48:33
208
Rolf van Rijn
Leusden
49:50
49:06
209
Teun Van Bruggen
Amersfoort
49:50
48:37
210
Lennart Spoor
Amersfoort
49:50
49:25
211
Dirk Krull
's-Gravenhage
49:52
49:15
212
Axel de Heer
Amersfoort
49:52
49:48
213
Jaap Haanschoten
Harderwijk
49:53
49:50
214
Jouke Donselaar
Amersfoort
49:54
47:43
215
Maarten Winters
Amersfoort
49:55
49:22
216
Klaas Schaafsma
Leusden
49:55
49:49
217
Henk Jacobs
Hoevelaken
49:56
48:51
218
Chris Rietveld
Soesterberg
49:59
47:55
219
Harmjan Boddeus
Amersfoort
50:00
48:35
220
Jasper Huften
Leusden
50:00
49:39
221
Rob van der Marck
Hoevelaken
50:03
49:54
222
Wouter Lindenbergh
Amsterdam
50:04
47:36
223
Dennis de Vries
Woudenberg
50:05
49:33
224
Vincent Striesenau
Amersfoort
50:06
48:00
225
Maarten Rector
Amersfoort
50:07
49:25
226
Jeroen Bruinenberg
Leeuwarden
50:09
49:23
227
Tim Pinkster
Denekamp
50:11
47:51
228
Leon Cornelissen
Amersfoort
50:12
49:32
229
Reindert Emmens
Haarlem
50:12
47:34
230
Frank Geraets
Amersfoort
50:13
49:40
231
Michel van Gerven
Amersfoort
50:14
49:32
232
Klaas Oosterhof
Amersfoort
50:14
49:10
233
Reinoud Moens
Baarn
50:16
50:10
234
Siedo Bron
Amersfoort
50:18
49:33
235
Benjamin Koelewijn
Amersfoort
50:20
48:34
236
Tom Salemink
Amsterdam
50:20
50:09
237
Jos Bevers
Uden
50:21
47:55
238
Bart de Bruin
Amersfoort
50:24
49:48
239
Erik Vedder
Amersfoort
50:24
48:02
240
Bart Bosch
Vleuten
50:25
48:43
241
Michel Wessel
Apeldoorn
50:25
50:20
242
Roald van der Heide
Soest
50:26
50:19
243
Hans Hartman
Amersfoort
50:28
49:12
244
Jef Aarts
Amersfoort
50:29
47:25
245
Marcel de Kruijf
Utrecht
50:34
47:17
246
Rifat Taspinar
Hooglanderveen
50:36
48:55
247
Dirk Veuger
Amersfoort
50:36
49:52
248
Pieter Reitsma
Nijkerkerveen
50:36
50:20
249
Han Kampman
Zwolle
50:43
49:58
250
Robert Smink
Amersfoort
50:45
49:38
251
Olaf Duits
Amersfoort
50:46
50:32
252
Peter Holtsema
Apeldoorn
50:47
49:53
253
Ronald Vermerris
Oegstgeest
50:48
48:59
254
Michel van Hooidonk
Amersfoort
50:48
50:20
255
Tom Veldkamp
Leusden
50:48
48:11
256
Björn Mathijssen
Tiel
50:51
50:28
257
Nick Egbers
Soest
50:51
50:22
258
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
50:51
50:28
259
Martijn Kersten
Amersfoort
50:51
48:12
260
Gertjan Wessels
Enschede
50:55
50:37
261
Harmen van Zwol
50:58
49:41
262
Sander van der Veeke
Amersfoort
51:03
50:52
263
Eelco Boss
Amersfoort
51:05
48:10
264
Matthias van Dijk
Amersfoort
51:05
50:43
265
Jan Bensdorp
Achterveld
51:06
49:41
266
Herman Bos
Amersfoort
51:08
50:23
267
Ian Hayne
Baarn
51:09
50:09
268
Ruben Huiden
Amersfoort
51:11
49:58
269
Erwii Roex
Amersfoort
51:11
50:04
270
Edan van der Meer
Baarn
51:12
50:50
271
Jesse Waarbroek
Leusden
51:13
48:05
272
Patrick Schuurman
Amersfoort
51:18
50:23
273
Vincent Le Rouvillois
Amersfoort
51:26
49:47
274
Olav Deijns
Scherpenzeel Gld
51:27
49:09
275
Kadir Taspinar
Amersfoort
51:29
49:47
276
Mattijn Vernooij
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:30
49:55
277
Peter Visser
Leusden
51:31
50:14
278
Gerjo ter Beeke
Hoogland
51:35
50:14
279
Robert Kwakman
Amersfoort
51:37
48:59
280
Ben Akkerman
Leeuwarden
51:38
51:21
281
John Cornelisse
Utrecht
51:38
50:51
282
Alwin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
51:39
50:01
283
Kai de Klerk
Utrecht
51:41
51:11
284
Robin Sinke
Utrecht
51:42
50:20
285
Wim Geerdink
Utrecht
51:42
51:08
286
Paul Bierling
Eindhoven
51:42
51:24
287
Stijn van der Riet
Hoogland
51:47
48:43
288
Nieck de Groot
Amersfoort
51:48
51:14
289
Bas Godijn
Rotterdam
51:52
50:05
290
David Muzaurieta
Amersfoort
51:54
48:55
291
Henk-Humphrey Menting
Amersfoort
51:56
48:57
292
Ruud Rijneker
Woerden
51:58
51:24
293
Daniel Rost
Oberndorf
51:59
51:03
294
Sebastiaan Bult
Amersfoort
52:03
50:36
295
Paul Damen
Amersfoort
52:04
51:06
296
Martijn van Muyden
Lisse
52:05
51:55
297
Patrick Veldkamp
Leusden
52:07
49:30
298
Ramon Poulissen
Maarssen
52:08
49:47
299
Paul Dorrepaal
Gouda
52:09
49:20
300
Stefan Kloet
Amersfoort
52:10
50:38
301
Jan Carel Uylenberg
Zutphen
52:12
49:17
302
Jan Dirk Buining
Utrecht
52:15
52:00
303
Eric Hilverda
Amersfoort
52:18
51:35
304
Maurice Aarts
Vleuten
52:21
51:49
305
Tim van Kleef
Amsterdam
52:22
52:14
306
Erik Zomerhuis
Utrecht
52:23
50:52
307
Leo VanEngelen
Leusden
52:27
49:38
308
Paul Verrijp
Amersfoort
52:28
51:05
309
Kevin van Duren
Woerden
52:29
50:59
310
Harold Oldenbeuving
Amersfoort
52:32
51:51
311
Christiaan Elsenaar
Leusden
52:33
51:45
312
Robin Tromp
Haarlem
52:34
50:41
313
Nils Wagenaar
Amersfoort
52:34
52:11
314
Bobby Flohr
Hooglanderveen
52:35
50:14
315
Maarten Radstaake
Woudenberg
52:35
51:54
316
Ruud Miggels
Baarn
52:36
51:37
317
Etienne Dupont
Amersfoort
52:36
52:08
318
Jan van Hall
Baarn
52:38
48:50
319
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
52:41
51:10
320
Jurre Nauta
Amersfoort
52:42
52:05
321
Ezra Peeters
Amersfoort
52:43
51:49
322
Nico Louwen
Amersfoort
52:44
52:30
323
Frank Wetters
Amersfoort
52:45
52:16
324
Jeroen Hamming
Hilversum
52:48
51:04
325
Stephan Huizer
Utrecht
52:51
49:50
326
Ulrich Borgne
Hilversum
52:54
52:26
327
Marco van den Berg
Amersfoort
52:54
52:41
328
Frank van der Bijl
Utrecht
52:57
51:49
329
Stefan Gerrits
Huis ter Heide Ut
52:59
52:20
330
Eric de Haan
Soest
52:59
49:56
331
Laurent van der Raad
Amersfoort
53:03
50:53
332
Danny Gonggrijp
Utrecht
53:05
51:23
333
Ramon Chaigneau
Amersfoort
53:06
51:16
334
Michiel van Schaffelaar
Soest
53:07
51:22
335
André Beeftink
Amersfoort
53:07
52:05
336
Patrick Lisman
Amersfoort
53:07
51:07
337
Martin de Coninck
Amersfoort
53:08
50:29
338
Dennis Mulder
Amersfoort
53:11
53:02
339
Rick Lablans
Amersfoort
53:12
52:08
340
Sluijter Frits
Baarn
53:15
52:53
341
Kees de Vries
Bennebroek
53:15
52:58
342
Tony Gaillard
Soest
53:19
52:58
343
Jeroen Roelofzen
Utrecht
53:20
52:38
344
Andries vd Beek
Nijkerk Gld
53:21
51:10
345
Jeroen Verhagen
Amersfoort
53:23
52:11
346
Stefan van Lint
Amersfoort
53:24
53:07
347
Tekke Panman
Den Haag
53:24
53:19
348
Johan van der Waal
Baarn
53:26
52:28
349
Maurits de Boer
Amersfoort
53:26
52:53
350
Peter Dijkstra
Amersfoort
53:26
51:37
351
Ronald Westerman
De Meern
53:27
52:06
352
Merijn Weiss
Amersfoort
53:28
52:32
353
Guus Bollen
Amersfoort
53:28
51:55
354
Miika Ruissalo
Salo
53:30
52:48
355
Anton Koudijs
Hoogland
53:30
52:54
356
Jeremy Smith
53:31
52:42
357
Rodrigo Marsilli
SãoPaulo
53:31
52:51
358
Tim van Stelten
Amersfoort
53:32
53:15
359
Bart Struijk
Amersfoort
53:34
50:38
360
Jacques de Waart
Amersfoort
53:35
52:22
361
Maarten den Breems
Amersfoort
53:35
52:48
362
Jan Bezemer
Amersfoort
53:37
53:03
363
Tim van Grinsven
Amsterdam
53:38
53:29
364
Remko van der Maas
Soest
53:38
53:31
365
Rafael Moushrefi
Amersfoort
53:40
52:15
366
Joost Streefkerk
Elburg
53:42
53:33
367
Marinus Geuze
Hooglanderveen
53:44
53:17
368
Steev van Tilborg
Amersfoort
53:44
52:14
369
Thijs Spreen Brouwer
Culemborg
53:45
52:22
370
Lambert Rigter
Blaricum
53:49
52:35
371
Jamie Schuller
Maartensdijk
53:50
53:11
372
Ronald Smout
Bussum
53:50
52:56
373
Jack Ambags
Amersfoort
53:50
52:46
374
Henk Willems
Amersfoort
53:50
52:40
375
Hendrik Hop
Baarn
53:52
52:54
376
Martijn Pouw
Amersfoort
53:54
53:25
377
Tjeerd Oppedijk
De Bilt
53:59
52:07
378
Wim Rottier
Baarn
54:00
53:38
379
Dieter Vlaminck
Leusden
54:02
53:09
380
Peter Joosten
Amersfoort
54:03
52:11
381
Jacco Van Achterberg
Amersfoort
54:03
53:00
382
Marcel Vismans
Gouda
54:04
53:23
383
Timo van der Marel
Baarn
54:07
50:21
384
Rik Feenstra
Zeist
54:07
52:20
385
Bert Bom
Utrecht
54:09
53:32
386
Martijn Schimmel
Amersfoort
54:12
53:22
387
Dennis Biljard
Montfoort
54:13
51:03
388
Armijn Beek
Harderwijk
54:16
53:22
389
Maurice Hooijer
Baarn
54:19
52:50
390
Sjef Bexkens
Utrecht
54:19
52:02
391
Rik Voost
Amersfoort
54:20
53:45
392
Ruud Stoelinga
Heemskerk
54:21
53:35
393
Koos Burema
Amersfoort
54:21
53:24
394
Johan Riethoff
Amersfoort
54:21
54:06
395
Jeroen Moonen
Amersfoort
54:22
53:47
396
Marcelo Tyszler
Nieuwegein
54:24
53:17
397
Michiel Bunnik
Hooglanderveen
54:25
54:19
398
Bob Kooter
Soest
54:25
52:22
399
Ard Bolhuis
Amersfoort
54:30
52:59
400
Gijs van der Scheer
Soest
54:31
54:08
401
Richard Gouw
Amersfoort
54:33
53:38
402
Njin-Tsoe Chen
Amersfoort
54:34
52:30
403
Frank Louhenapessy
Baarn
54:37
54:16
404
Rogier Dijkman
Amersfoort
54:38
53:35
405
Wajid Ali
Amersfoort
54:40
53:01
406
Frits Peters
Soest
54:42
53:40
407
Roy Rekers
Amersfoort
54:43
53:00
408
Willem van de Bovenkamp
Zeewolde
54:45
51:32
409
Antoine Doppenberg
Amersfoort
54:46
53:51
410
Steven Greven
Amersfoort
54:46
53:52
411
Ton van Doorn
Bosch en Duin
54:49
54:11
412
Wouter Moerdijk
Amersfoort
54:49
51:53
413
Hein van Gurp
Arnhem
54:51
54:29
414
Ad Schrama
Amersfoort
54:51
54:25
415
John van Velzen
Woudenberg
54:52
54:12
416
John Zwart
Hoevelaken
54:52
52:22
417
Gerben van Eekelen
Hoevelaken
54:53
52:08
418
Wouter Leendertsen
Hoogland
54:54
53:19
419
Justus Heideveld
Kerk-Avezaath
54:58
54:15
420
Erik Goudriaan
Hoogland
55:00
54:00
421
Gerard ten Have
Amersfoort
55:02
54:30
422
Gustav Visser
Nijkerk Gld
55:06
53:49
423
Tom Ehren
Amersfoort
55:08
54:05
424
Willem Schols
Amersfoort
55:08
52:12
425
Dick Meyer
Amersfoort
55:09
54:13
426
Marcel Proos
Soest
55:09
52:43
427
Rick Hagen
Amersfoort
55:10
54:01
428
Joris van der Wal
Amersfoort
55:10
53:20
429
Cor Kieft
Nijkerk Gld
55:11
54:07
430
Hein Schumacher
Hilversum
55:14
53:10
431
Sjoerd Foppen
Amersfoort
55:15
54:26
432
Martin Wallenburg
Amersfoort
55:19
55:03
433
Sjoerd Vredeling
55:19
54:29
434
Bülent Çarkçi
Amersfoort
55:21
54:05
435
Tom van Zijl
Apeldoorn
55:22
54:39
436
Ben van de Klundert
Dronten
55:25
53:50
437
Theo Klomp
Zwaag
55:28
53:47
438
Arjen Kuiter
Woudenberg
55:29
54:47
439
Rene van den Bedem
Amersfoort
55:31
54:29
440
Roland Marges
Baarn
55:33
54:34
441
Indy van Barlingen
Amersfoort
55:33
53:34
442
Bart van der Meer
Amersfoort
55:33
53:51
443
Niels Vernooij
Amersfoort
55:33
52:44
444
Ties van de Beek
Amersfoort
55:34
53:34
445
Paul Aarts
Maarssen
55:35
52:28
446
Bert Baas
Hoogland
55:36
55:09
447
Chris van den Boom
Geldrop
55:36
54:51
448
Ron Belt
Amersfoort
55:37
53:22
449
Hans Driessen
Harderwijk
55:38
54:04
450
Rob van Barlingen
Amersfoort
55:38
53:39
451
Eldert de Weijer
Woudenberg
55:40
54:58
452
Alexander Gijsen
Hoevelaken
55:43
52:56
453
Robert van Engelenburg
Amersfoort
55:44
55:29
454
Wiro Westerwoudt
Bilthoven
55:45
53:53
455
Marco Boschetto
Amsterdam
55:45
55:33
456
Gareth Burke
Enkhuizen
55:46
52:56
457
Koen van Pinxten
Sint-Michielsgestel
55:46
53:55
458
Tom Boelen
Hoogland
55:47
55:39
459
Ariewillem Bos
Hooglanderveen
55:48
53:37
460
Vincent vd Oetelaar
Best
55:48
53:38
461
Pieter de Rijke
Amersfoort
55:49
53:10
462
Erik Vonkeman
Amersfoort
55:51
54:45
463
Rob de Jong
Amersfoort
55:54
54:14
464
Edwin Rense
Amersfoort
55:54
54:33
465
Bjorn Meulendijks
Soest
55:54
53:28
466
Ben van Koningsveld
Amersfoort
55:55
53:57
467
Lucas de Ruwe
Leusden
56:01
55:30
468
Gijs Ammerlaan
Amersfoort
56:02
54:00
469
Abdulkadir Mahamad
Rotterdam
56:02
53:02
470
Paul de Groot
's-Hertogenbosch
56:03
52:46
471
Vincent Herfst
Amersfoort
56:04
55:44
472
Nicholas Gilhooley
Hoevelaken
56:05
53:35
473
Johan van der Molen
Zwolle
56:07
53:11
474
André van de Stroet
Culemborg
56:08
53:12
475
Erik van Voorthuizen
Renswoude
56:08
53:11
476
Chi-Chun Chiu
Eindhoven
56:09
55:27
477
Rudger Minnee
Amersfoort
56:10
54:31
478
Erwin van Pelt
Amersfoort
56:10
54:30
479
Alexander Kirillov
Haarlem
56:12
56:01
480
Ramon Kool
Utrecht
56:13
54:11
481
Jan-Timon van Dorp
Amersfoort
56:13
53:40
482
Ben de Veth
Bussum
56:17
55:19
483
Guido Molthoff
Amersfoort
56:18
55:04
484
Richard de Mol
Soest
56:21
53:13
485
Bert Bos
Amersfoort
56:23
54:21
486
Mitchell Bouley
Amersfoort
56:23
55:30
487
Max Fesunenko
Amersfoort
56:27
54:26
488
Kees Oud
Amersfoort
56:27
55:35
489
Arturo Ayala
Amsterdam
56:27
54:38
490
Ruben Heijdra
Amersfoort
56:32
54:25
491
Robert van Dijk
56:33
54:19
492
Hans Borsboom
Zwolle
56:36
55:29
493
Bas Maas
Amersfoort
56:39
53:56
494
John Roth
Amersfoort
56:40
53:43
495
René Hebly
Utrecht
56:41
53:33
496
Frans Weijzen
Amersfoort
56:41
56:40
497
Piet Hilhorst
Hoogland
56:43
54:39
498
Joost Overduin
Soest
56:44
54:34
499
Jaap Holwerda
Amersfoort
56:45
55:39
500
Bram Zwaan
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
56:48
54:15
501
Pieter Hoekstra
Amersfoort
56:49
53:55
502
Joep Schenk
Amersfoort
56:49
54:56
503
Frank Schaperclaus
Winterswijk
56:52
56:33
504
Jorrit van Kooij
Leusden
56:52
56:02
505
Jesse van Groenestijn
Soest
56:54
53:43
506
Luc Kleeven
Utrecht
56:55
55:43
507
Theo Willemink
Amersfoort
56:55
54:55
508
Mike van Beek
Amersfoort
56:55
55:48
509
Klaas Bijkerk
Leusden
56:56
56:38
510
Andre van Mourik
Langbroek
56:59
55:48
511
Bas aan de Wiel
Almere
57:00
55:18
512
Kees van der Leeden
Amersfoort
57:03
55:48
513
Joost Baak
Amersfoort
57:03
53:43
514
Richard Leendertsen
Hoogland
57:05
55:26
515
Wouter van Schagen
Amersfoort
57:07
55:39
516
Omer Taspinar
Amersfoort
57:07
55:21
517
Erik Gillot
Hooglanderveen
57:09
56:00
518
Patrick de Lange
Den Dolder
57:09
56:00
519
Michael Dijkstra
Huis ter Heide Ut
57:12
55:36
520
Bastiaan Schimmel
Amersfoort
57:14
56:51
521
Melvin Haan
Amersfoort
57:16
56:15
522
Taco van Slooten
Amersfoort
57:16
56:54
523
Sjoerd Klaassen
Utrecht
57:17
54:29
524
Maarten Kieft
Soest
57:18
55:34
525
Falco Stoop
Amersfoort
57:18
54:35
526
John Ross
Amsterdam
57:19
55:48
527
Robbert Ester
IJsselstein Ut
57:19
55:55
528
Ronald Verweij
IJsselstein
57:20
55:55
529
Henno van Beek
Amersfoort
57:24
56:05
530
Remco Kok
Amersfoort
57:27
54:48
531
Ranco Bogaard
Oostburg
57:28
56:56
532
Wijnand Heinen
Amersfoort
57:28
54:55
533
Koen van Es
Amersfoort
57:34
55:28
534
Frank Rosenberg
Nieuwegein
57:35
56:10
535
Tim Mulder
Amersfoort
57:40
55:15
536
Donovan Boer
Hoevelaken
57:40
55:12
537
Freddie van de Wetering
Achterveld
57:41
57:30
538
Wim Huige
Baarn
57:42
55:08
539
René van Moppes
Baarn
57:44
55:08
540
Michiel Smeels
Hoevelaken
57:45
54:37
541
Wouter van der Goot
Amersfoort
57:48
55:30
542
Coen van den Braber
Amersfoort
57:50
56:17
543
Rick de Goede
Amersfoort
57:51
54:50
544
Dick Lauteslager
Leusden
57:54
57:30
545
Faraz Chavoushi
Amersfoort
57:54
54:34
546
Richard Giesselbach
Amersfoort
57:58
56:27
547
Martin van Uffelen
Amersfoort
57:58
56:29
548
Martin Hendriksen
Amersfoort
57:59
54:59
549
Ruud Schoordijk
Amersfoort
57:59
55:00
550
Wouter te Loo
Amersfoort
57:59
55:18
551
Ruben Jan Rietman
Utrecht
58:01
54:51
552
Vincent Klabbers
Amersfoort
58:03
55:24
553
Rutger van den Berg
Amersfoort
58:03
56:55
554
Van den Berg
Amersfoort
58:04
56:55
555
Ramon Hubert
Amersfoort
58:05
57:49
556
Erwin de Boer
Hoevelaken
58:07
57:22
557
Wessel Schmidt
Amersfoort
58:07
55:46
558
Wim van der Veen
Amersfoort
58:09
57:21
559
Ivan Staarman
Leusden
58:12
56:07
560
Johan Woudenberg
Amersfoort
58:14
56:36
561
Wim van Bokhorst
Amersfoort
58:14
55:48
562
Erik de Gier
Amersfoort
58:15
55:02
563
Rik van Es
Amersfoort
58:17
56:10
564
Ron Bakker
Uithoorn
58:18
55:06
565
Bob van der Donk
Houten
58:20
55:32
566
Arnold van der Woude
Amersfoort
58:22
55:39
567
Jan van der Hammen
Leusden
58:23
56:50
568
Fokke de Jong
Amersfoort
58:23
56:26
569
Ronald Asbreuk
Amersfoort
58:25
57:21
570
Erwin Dunnink
Amersfoort
58:25
56:03
571
Arnold Jansen
Amersfoort
58:26
55:46
572
Robert Brinkhof
Zwolle
58:26
55:54
573
Frans van Koelen
Amersfoort
58:30
57:21
574
Lesly Brandenburg
Leusden
58:31
55:21
575
Matthijs Thielemans
Zeist
58:31
57:43
576
Henry Haverkamp
Nijkerk Gld
58:32
58:06
577
Remco van der Made
Zeewolde
58:32
57:37
578
Ton de Goeij
Amersfoort
58:34
57:34
579
Marco Bouma
Amersfoort
58:34
55:08
580
Patrick Roelandt
Breda
58:35
56:34
581
Erik Schaap
Soest
58:35
55:37
582
Hubert Quijs
Amersfoort
58:36
57:24
583
Ali Yildiz
Amersfoort
58:37
56:18
584
Matt Schillings
Amersfoort
58:37
56:13
585
Ronald van der Velden
Schijndel
58:39
57:21
586
Aad van der Velden
Maarsbergen
58:40
57:21
587
Albert Kleinjan
Baarn
58:40
57:39
588
Mark Verschuren
Amersfoort
58:41
56:52
589
Ron Jansen
Baarn
58:41
57:38
590
Hans van de Pas
's-Gravenhage
58:45
55:31
591
Arno Vos
Amersfoort
58:48
55:54
592
Koert Jan Koers
Baarn
58:48
57:46
593
Erik Vlijm
Hilversum
58:50
57:00
594
Harry Wolters
Deventer
58:51
57:18
595
Gert Noordhoek
Soest
58:52
57:00
596
Marijn Wessel
Apeldoorn
58:54
58:51
597
Bas Wijdeven
Amersfoort
58:56
56:00
598
Lars van Toor
Hoogland
58:56
56:59
599
Harold van Dijk
Utrecht
58:57
56:35
600
John van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
58:58
55:59
601
Raymond Geurtsen
Amersfoort
59:02
57:09
602
Kees Godvree
Amersfoort
59:02
58:14
603
Guido Schreudering
Leusden
59:05
57:21
604
Maurice Hoogendoorn
59:05
56:40
605
Wilfred Oskam
Leusden
59:08
56:55
606
Marnix Steenbergen
Amersfoort
59:10
58:35
607
Wim Ruitenbeek
Harderwijk
59:10
59:10
608
Arjan Heyma
Amersfoort
59:12
57:28
609
Jeroen Janssen
Amersfoort
59:15
57:57
610
Bart van Helvoort
Hoogland
59:15
57:32
611
Aad Schmidt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:18
56:29
612
Robert Breed
Amersfoort
59:20
59:05
613
Ruben Tondeur
Amersfoort
59:26
58:47
614
Fred van Den Heuvel
Amersfoort
59:27
57:51
615
Duco Beltman
Amersfoort
59:27
58:48
616
Chris Schut
Amersfoort
59:27
57:50
617
Walter Michels
Rotterdam
59:30
58:04
618
Sven van Seters
Utrecht
59:30
56:27
619
Marco van Seters
Maarssen
59:30
56:27
620
Peter Beurskens
Amersfoort
59:32
58:30
621
Bram Mol Lous
Baarn
59:32
58:29
622
Paul Lindeboom
Bilthoven
59:33
56:49
623
Emile Beitler
Hoevelaken
59:36
58:44
624
Joost Lip
Leusden
59:43
58:46
625
Herre Zijlstra
Amersfoort
59:44
57:31
626
Raymond Smink
Hoogland
59:44
58:37
627
Leonard Heitkonig
Uithoorn
59:45
59:18
628
Henk Nouws
Amersfoort
59:45
57:38
629
Max de Rode
Soest
59:46
57:39
630
Sebastiaan de Boer
Amersfoort
59:48
57:18
631
Karnik Beyazkaya
Amersfoort
59:51
56:29
632
Jop Bijlholt
Amersfoort
59:52
56:29
633
Gertjan Kosters
Oosterhout Nb
59:55
59:04
634
Valentino Gaur
Amersfoort
59:56
56:22
635
Alex van der Wijk
Leusden
1:00:01
58:25
636
Arjen Kindt
Amersfoort
1:00:02
57:12
637
Roelof de Bruin
Amersfoort
1:00:04
58:10
638
Rik van der Schalie
Amersfoort
1:00:05
59:50
639
Herbert Bosscher
Apeldoorn
1:00:06
56:50
640
Stefan Willemen
Hoevelaken
1:00:06
57:37
641
Gérome Deplano
Amersfoort
1:00:08
57:49
642
Evert Duijst
Hoogland
1:00:09
59:49
643
Ronny Top
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:09
58:01
644
Hans Bouma
Utrecht
1:00:22
59:49
645
Martijn Reinders
Zwolle
1:00:23
59:00
646
Marco de Gier
Amersfoort
1:00:25
59:30
647
Deniel Vijverberg
Amersfoort
1:00:30
57:36
648
Bert Kruiswijk
Amersfoort
1:00:34
58:51
649
Dennis Dannenburg
Gouda
1:00:34
58:51
650
Albert Hankel
Amersfoort
1:00:35
58:01
651
Clemens Groot Koerkamp
Twello
1:00:35
59:12
652
Gertjan Visser
Leiden
1:00:36
58:40
653
Marcus de Boer
Amersfoort
1:00:37
59:51
654
Mark Stemerdink
Amersfoort
1:00:41
59:09
655
Silviu Calin
Amersfoort
1:00:41
57:50
656
Remo Suselbeek
Arnhem
1:00:41
1:00:07
657
Michèl Eggenkamp
Amersfoort
1:00:42
58:48
658
Jeroen van der Veer
Amersfoort
1:00:42
58:49
659
Paul Jones
Soest
1:00:43
57:43
660
Rob van Panhuis
Voorthuizen
1:00:44
58:28
661
Joris Horstink
Amersfoort
1:00:45
58:50
662
Bert Blijleven
Amersfoort
1:00:46
59:59
663
Bert van der Weij
Amersfoort
1:00:51
59:49
664
Marcel Uljee
Amersfoort
1:00:52
58:52
665
Remco Blok
Baarn
1:00:52
57:43
666
Klaas Huizinga
Amersfoort
1:00:52
59:26
667
Ben de Lange
Amersfoort
1:00:56
1:00:06
668
Koos Iestra
Amersfoort
1:00:56
59:20
669
Rick Rasoelbaks
Loenen
1:01:00
57:43
670
Marc Meeder
Hoogland
1:01:01
59:35
671
Harold Ruijschop
Hilversum
1:01:02
58:13
672
Frits Meulensteen
Stoutenburg
1:01:03
59:09
673
Paul Schwalger
Utrecht
1:01:05
58:17
674
Remco Rutgers
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:12
57:41
675
Patrick Prinsen
Leusden
1:01:13
59:35
676
Lennert de Weerd
Amersfoort
1:01:16
59:45
677
Ben Schaafsma
Amersfoort
1:01:18
58:25
678
Thomas Slootweg
Amersfoort
1:01:18
58:00
679
Reinoud Kaldewaij
Arnhem
1:01:19
59:12
680
Martijn de Bont
Zeist
1:01:22
1:00:15
681
Herco Koeling
Amersfoort
1:01:24
58:41
682
Yorick Simon
Amsterdam
1:01:25
1:01:16
683
Gerd Steijn
Ermelo
1:01:28
1:00:04
684
Willfried van der Lee
Amersfoort
1:01:31
58:25
685
Arjan Kapteijn
Amersfoort
1:01:32
58:16
686
Kelvin Vlijm
Hilversum
1:01:32
59:42
687
Arjen van Toor
Hoogland
1:01:34
59:59
688
Martijn Vonk
Amersfoort
1:01:37
1:00:12
689
Barteld Hoogewoud
Amersfoort
1:01:38
1:00:45
690
Tony Kok
Leusden
1:01:38
59:52
691
Maarten Stam
Amersfoort
1:01:40
59:15
692
Eric Collette
Hoevelaken
1:01:40
58:29
693
Ieke Jan Sevinga
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:44
1:00:03
694
Gerrie Vlak
Kudelstaart
1:01:45
59:48
695
Mark van Gils
Amersfoort
1:01:47
59:53
696
Alex van Velde
Amersfoort
1:01:48
1:00:18
697
Benjamin Maclean
Amersfoort
1:01:50
58:59
698
Pim Haaksman
Amersfoort
1:01:51
59:15
699
Cees Steendijk
Den Dolder
1:01:54
1:01:51
700
Bas van Eijk
Amersfoort
1:02:04
59:09
701
Menno Knol
Amersfoort
1:02:06
59:02
702
Ebrahim Baghani
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:02:06
1:00:07
703
Patrick Eysbach
Amersfoort
1:02:08
58:44
704
Bernd Schaaf
Amersfoort
1:02:08
59:25
705
Theo Douma
Amersfoort
1:02:08
1:00:33
706
Paul de Goede
Amersfoort
1:02:09
59:49
707
Roelof Veenstra
Amsterdam
1:02:09
59:48
708
Arjan Kaptein
1:02:11
58:55
709
Steven Biesterveld
Soest
1:02:21
1:01:15
710
Nico van Zanten
Amersfoort
1:02:24
59:02
711
Niels van Hofslot
Amersfoort
1:02:27
1:00:33
712
Erik Belleman
Hoogland
1:02:31
59:43
713
Chris de Bruijn
Amersfoort
1:02:32
1:00:56
714
David Teguh
Rotterdam
1:02:32
59:11
715
Peter Keppel
Baarn
1:02:33
1:01:33
716
Niels Smeltink
Arnhem
1:02:39
59:45
717
Amine Beyhum
Leusden
1:02:40
59:34
718
Matthijs Hoekstra
Utrecht
1:02:41
1:00:23
719
Henny Nieberg
Baarn
1:02:41
1:01:38
720
Jeroen Jansen
Amersfoort
1:02:42
1:01:12
721
Jeroen Leijssenaar
Amersfoort
1:02:42
1:02:28
722
Cyriel van der Stroom
Amersfoort
1:02:45
1:00:19
723
Marc Tammens
Amersfoort
1:02:48
1:02:08
724
Hans de Vos
Amersfoort
1:02:50
59:40
725
Vitus de Veth
Huizen
1:02:50
1:01:51
726
Remco Windhouwer
Leusden
1:02:51
1:01:44
727
Edwin van Weel
Hooglanderveen
1:02:51
1:00:22
728
Willem Gispen
Soest
1:02:56
59:24
729
Rem Hamers
Amsterdam
1:02:57
1:01:12
730
Benedikt Wichmann
Amersfoort
1:03:05
1:00:51
731
Erik van Hoogstraten
Amersfoort
1:03:09
1:00:11
732
Vincent Roering
Amersfoort
1:03:14
59:53
733
Janwillem Klene
Leusden
1:03:18
1:01:28
734
Tewodros Teshome
Amersfoort
1:03:20
1:01:08
735
Norbert Vismans
Amersfoort
1:03:21
1:02:39
736
Ignacio Puchol
Haarlem
1:03:22
1:00:34
737
Roel Pauw
Amersfoort
1:03:23
1:00:09
738
Robin Bakker
Almere
1:03:24
1:00:05
739
Sander van Gurp
Amersfoort
1:03:26
1:00:17
740
Lars Neutel
Amersfoort
1:03:26
1:00:45
741
Cees Coenen
Leusden
1:03:28
1:02:51
742
Bert van den Hoeven
Amersfoort
1:03:30
1:00:43
743
Albert van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:03:33
1:02:13
744
Vincent Bouwheer
Amersfoort
1:03:34
1:00:30
745
Wilco Ruijsch
Bennekom
1:03:35
1:00:38
746
Ronald Thomas
Hilversum
1:03:37
1:01:10
747
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
1:03:37
1:01:44
748
Edwin Veenendaal
Hooglanderveen
1:03:39
1:01:25
749
Bart Kiers
Amersfoort
1:03:46
1:00:30
750
Jeroen van Wijk
Amersfoort
1:03:50
1:01:43
751
Rob Minnee
Hooglanderveen
1:03:53
1:02:32
752
Roland Scholte
Leeuwarden
1:03:54
1:03:06
753
Cees Boekhout
Hoevelaken
1:03:55
1:02:46
754
Jeroen Mertens
Groningen
1:03:56
1:00:47
755
Patrick Onkels
Amersfoort
1:03:57
1:03:30
756
Kaveh Golshayan
Amersfoort
1:03:58
1:02:37
757
Huub de Boer
Almere
1:03:59
1:03:10
758
Remco van der Jagt
Ter Aar
1:04:00
1:01:45
759
Floris Verhijde
Soesterberg
1:04:02
1:01:35
760
Sjon van Dijk
Woudenberg
1:04:04
1:03:49
761
Bert van Dijk
Soest
1:04:05
1:01:50
762
Krijn Nagtzaam
Rosmalen
1:04:05
1:00:45
763
Alessandro Van den Berg
Hellevoetsluis
1:04:06
1:01:43
764
Jan Hoster
Amersfoort
1:04:11
1:03:02
765
Eelco Schild
Eemnes
1:04:12
1:03:07
766
Robertjan Schild
Amsterdam
1:04:12
1:03:07
767
Dennis Mei
Amersfoort
1:04:13
1:03:07
768
Ton Eijbergen
Amersfoort
1:04:14
1:02:15
769
Kees Menken
Leusden
1:04:21
1:03:25
770
Henk de Wit
Zeist
1:04:22
1:03:41
771
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
1:04:23
1:03:57
772
Michel Lambeek
Soesterberg
1:04:27
1:03:04
773
Jorge Gonzalez Mira
Eindhoven
1:04:31
1:04:12
774
Niels Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
1:04:32
1:03:35
775
Vincent Thio
Zoetermeer
1:04:34
1:02:52
776
Richard Hoogermolen
Amersfoort
1:04:36
1:01:15
777
Michael Jansen
Soesterberg
1:04:39
1:04:01
778
Daan Coenen
Amersfoort
1:04:39
1:03:05
779
Tom Keleher
Amersfoort
1:04:40
1:01:41
780
Jeffrey van Driest
Zeist
1:04:42
1:01:42
781
Jordy Korporaal
Etten-Leur
1:04:42
1:02:41
782
Jan Hoekstra
Amersfoort
1:04:43
1:03:25
783
Machiel Dolleman
Barneveld
1:04:44
1:02:07
784
Edwin van Wee
Hoogland
1:04:49
1:02:25
785
Gerrit-Jan ter Welle
Amersfoort
1:04:53
1:02:23
786
Jan Schoenmaker
Amersfoort
1:04:57
1:01:56
787
Jeroen van der Velden
Amersfoort
1:05:03
1:01:40
788
Hans Tabbernal
Amersfoort
1:05:07
1:02:05
789
Andre de Groot
Leusden
1:05:09
1:02:49
790
Gertjan Prins
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:09
1:03:57
791
Marco Evers
Soest
1:05:11
1:02:19
792
Jean-Antoine Grau
Wageningen
1:05:12
1:03:50
793
Arthur Bennink
Amersfoort
1:05:20
1:01:55
794
Patrick van Leuveren
Leusden
1:05:21
1:02:05
795
Cees van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:05:21
1:02:30
796
Lars Steendam
Amersfoort
1:05:22
1:02:30
797
Danny Schreurs
Nunspeet
1:05:26
1:03:09
798
Jos Lechner
Amersfoort
1:05:26
1:02:36
799
Tim Klazinga
Almere
1:05:33
1:04:48
800
Hans Evers
Amersfoort
1:05:39
1:05:06
801
Johan Malgo
Soesterberg
1:05:40
1:03:16
802
Pieter W de Kleine
Leusden
1:05:42
1:05:28
803
Wesley Verbeek
Amersfoort
1:05:42
1:03:09
804
Pim van Helvoort
Rotterdam
1:05:43
1:03:33
805
Harry Polhout
Amersfoort
1:05:45
1:02:20
806
Marco van Es
Amersfoort
1:05:46
1:02:47
807
Martin Blom
Apeldoorn
1:05:46
1:05:08
808
Egbert van Voskuilen
Woudenberg
1:05:46
1:03:21
809
Mark van Nifterik
Amersfoort
1:05:46
1:04:41
810
Martin Jonker
Bilthoven
1:05:50
1:02:33
811
Robert Sänger
Amersfoort
1:05:50
1:03:39
812
Stefan Olierook
Amersfoort
1:05:52
1:04:58
813
Ruud de Graaf
Leusden
1:05:54
1:03:50
814
Martin Hagen
Hoevelaken
1:05:59
1:03:28
815
Marc Dekker
Hoogland
1:05:59
1:05:28
816
Peter van de Water
Amersfoort
1:06:03
1:03:01
817
Jan Tuithof
Amersfoort
1:06:04
1:04:46
818
Joël During
Leusden
1:06:06
1:04:18
819
Dirk-Jan Burger
Eindhoven
1:06:07
1:04:00
820
Evert Cox
Amersfoort
1:06:07
1:06:02
821
Ronald Marcus
Amersfoort
1:06:08
1:05:10
822
John Dhondt
Aalter
1:06:10
1:05:32
823
Bart Baaijens
Amersfoort
1:06:12
1:03:56
824
Marc de Wilde
Utrecht
1:06:13
1:03:15
825
Erik Willaarts
Woudenberg
1:06:18
1:03:52
826
Frank Bosman
Leusden
1:06:20
1:04:04
827
Ruud de Boer
Hoevelaken
1:06:26
1:03:56
828
Rocco Ferrara
Rotterdam
1:06:32
1:04:59
829
Erwin van Ee
Achterveld
1:06:45
1:03:16
830
Albert Boersma
Amersfoort
1:06:46
1:05:17
831
Chi-Chun Chiu
1:06:48
1:05:12
832
Otto van Betten
Leusden
1:06:49
1:04:11
833
Erwin Pier
Amersfoort
1:06:56
1:03:48
834
Jan Buwalda
Amersfoort
1:06:58
1:06:43
835
Kevin Ermens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:58
1:05:35
836
David Toonen
Soest
1:06:58
1:04:59
837
Robert Kapteijn
Amersfoort
1:06:59
1:03:49
838
Cengiz Eyertas
Amersfoort
1:07:04
1:04:19
839
Marco van de Coterlet
Utrecht
1:07:09
1:03:50
840
Vincent van Wijngaarden
Rotterdam
1:07:09
1:05:11
841
Ruwald Wevers
Leiden
1:07:15
1:05:06
842
Daan Looijenga
Amersfoort
1:07:25
1:06:36
843
Bas Nekkers
Soest
1:07:26
1:05:03
844
André van der Velde
Amersfoort
1:07:29
1:05:25
845
Rik Kreuger
Haarlem
1:07:31
1:05:58
846
Jan Sjoerd Jager
1:07:39
1:05:22
847
John den Boef
Amersfoort
1:07:40
1:04:25
848
Justin Cromme
Amersfoort
1:07:42
1:04:38
849
Tobias de Winter
Vlaardingen
1:07:42
1:06:10
850
Paul Veenman
Soest
1:07:49
1:04:43
851
Robin Robbemond
Hooglanderveen
1:08:00
1:05:19
852
Thorben Kaldenberg
Amersfoort
1:08:03
1:05:01
853
Hans Buijtelaar
Amersfoort
1:08:09
1:07:42
854
Richard Welter
Amersfoort
1:08:11
1:06:16
855
Winand van Drenth
Tiel
1:08:13
1:05:04
856
Ferdinand van Leersum
Amersfoort
1:08:13
1:06:16
857
Giovanni Kromosemito
's-Gravenhage
1:08:13
1:05:04
858
Jan Erik de Vries
Biddinghuizen
1:08:14
1:05:20
859
Anco Machielse
Leusden
1:08:17
1:05:25
860
Andrew Keller
's-Gravenhage
1:08:21
1:05:55
861
Neil Bates
's-Gravenhage
1:08:21
1:05:55
862
Gideon Vos
Zeewolde
1:08:22
1:06:44
863
Erwin Spoelder
Zeewolde
1:08:22
1:06:44
864
Loek Ligthart
Amersfoort
1:08:40
1:05:51
865
Willem Oderkerk
Amersfoort
1:08:42
1:08:07
866
Peter Ruijgers
Amersfoort
1:08:45
1:06:26
867
René van den Broek
Amersfoort
1:08:49
1:05:51
868
Ronald Tukker
Voorthuizen
1:09:02
1:07:38
869
Ruud Flink
Tiel
1:09:03
1:06:58
870
Gerrit Jan Oudenes
Amersfoort
1:09:04
1:06:32
871
Bart Louwrier
Utrecht
1:09:08
1:07:29
872
Simon Tol
Amersfoort
1:09:10
1:07:35
873
Sander Bonestroo
Amersfoort
1:09:12
1:08:22
874
Evert Huisman
Amersfoort
1:09:27
1:08:13
875
Maarten van den Berg
Hoogland
1:09:31
1:08:21
876
Harry Ietswaard
Amersfoort
1:09:56
1:07:25
877
Jerome van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:10:06
1:07:52
878
Desmond Hagebeuk
Amersfoort
1:10:23
1:07:00
879
Ramon Gerritzen
Apeldoorn
1:10:23
1:09:40
880
David Okhuizen
Amersfoort
1:10:28
1:07:53
881
Maarten van de Giessen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:10:36
1:07:45
882
Frank de Haart
Amersfoort
1:10:41
1:07:42
883
Boudewijn ten Haken
Amersfoort
1:10:42
1:08:46
884
Norman Sedney
Almere
1:10:45
1:10:30
885
Rob Siezenga
Amersfoort
1:10:58
1:09:19
886
Jaap van Koppenhagen
Ermelo
1:10:59
1:08:17
887
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:11:05
1:09:37
888
Daniel Lansaat
Soest
1:11:06
1:09:06
889
Jurriaan robert Gorter
Amsterdam
1:11:08
1:07:58
890
Peter Fernig
Amersfoort
1:11:09
1:08:02
891
Kas Clark
Amersfoort
1:11:16
1:09:25
892
Andries Wiertz
Leusden
1:11:23
1:08:33
893
Joachim Boersen
Hoogland
1:11:33
1:09:08
894
Eef Baas
Hoogland
1:11:33
1:09:10
895
Jeroen Schuil
Amersfoort
1:11:34
1:09:57
896
Kees Mol
Amersfoort
1:11:39
1:09:32
897
Joris Kempen
Amersfoort
1:11:41
1:09:04
898
Jos van 't Klooster
Hoogland
1:11:42
1:10:08
899
Gudo van Ee
Achterveld
1:11:44
1:08:15
900
Dennis Kerkvliet
Baarn
1:11:58
1:10:54
901
Ed Zijlstra
Amersfoort
1:12:02
1:11:23
902
John Zweverink
Leusden
1:12:02
1:10:44
903
Michel van Raaij
Woudenberg
1:12:15
1:09:50
904
Roald Beugelink
Hoogland
1:12:15
1:09:35
905
Henri Schipper
Voorthuizen
1:12:32
1:10:01
906
Henk van den Hoek
Leusden
1:12:35
1:11:09
907
Gerard van den Bor
Amersfoort
1:12:36
1:11:11
908
Alex Koolma
Amersfoort
1:13:01
1:10:20
909
Gerard Buitenga
Amersfoort
1:13:11
1:10:35
910
Joop van Ommeren
Amersfoort
1:13:35
1:11:18
911
Joris Postsma
Bosch en Duin
1:13:52
1:13:01
912
Michael Dupont
Amersfoort
1:13:58
1:12:56
913
Martin Zomerhuis
Amersfoort
1:14:22
1:12:51
914
Mark Scheerboom
Utrecht
1:14:30
1:12:29
915
Arnold Jansen
Leusden
1:14:44
1:12:27
916
Ron Mulder
Amersfoort
1:14:52
1:12:00
917
Mario Bor
Oldemarkt
1:15:06
1:11:39
918
Sjoert van der Veur
Wezep
1:15:31
1:12:46
919
Wiemer van der Veur
Amersfoort
1:15:31
1:12:46
920
Jan Vreeswijk
Baarn
1:15:35
1:14:13
921
Ron Goldewijk
Amersfoort
1:15:44
1:14:52
922
Rosier te Pas
Amersfoort
1:15:52
1:13:57
923
John Janmaat
Amersfoort
1:15:56
1:13:27
924
André Uneken
Woudenberg
1:16:48
1:14:54
925
Wesley van Rooij
Leusden
1:17:19
1:13:50
926
Giovanni Dettori
Roma
1:17:44
1:16:28
927
Ernie Jaarsma
Dalen
1:17:54
1:15:41
928
Eelco Bikker
Amersfoort
1:18:03
1:15:47
929
Joachim Schoolmann
Leusden
1:18:12
1:15:23
930
Danny Walen
Leusden
1:18:51
1:18:41
931
Fatih Karaman
Amersfoort
1:19:03
1:17:22
932
Peter Bijsmans
Amersfoort
1:19:05
1:16:00
933
Pieter Willeboordse
Amersfoort
1:19:24
1:18:05
934
Okko Willeboordse
Amersfoort
1:19:25
1:18:05
935
Pieter Delvaux
Amersfoort
1:19:47
1:17:02
936
Rick te Molder
Amsterdam
1:20:30
1:18:02
937
Stefan Kruiswijk
Vlaardingen
1:20:38
1:19:06
938
Steef Stoker
Amersfoort
1:22:14
1:19:05
939
Henk Meijer
Hoogland
1:22:30
1:19:10
940
Jerry Koch
Amersfoort
1:22:31
1:19:12
941
Hans Van den Berg
Hellevoetsluis
1:23:34
1:21:09
942
Rens de Mie
Amersfoort
1:24:09
1:21:24
943
Marco Dolleman
Barneveld
1:24:23
1:21:47
944
Hugo Allers
Amersfoort
1:25:32
1:23:04
VROUW, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucy Macharia
De Goorn
34:20
34:20
2
Shayne Rookhuyzen
37:27
37:26
3
Monica Haydock
Hilversum
40:28
40:28
4
Lysanne Aarden
Utrecht
42:20
42:20
5
Annabelle Kraanen
Amersfoort
43:34
42:58
6
Wilma Wibbelink(Warmloper
Hattem
43:57
43:53
7
Fenneke Overes
Amersfoort
44:16
44:13
8
Erna van Es-Keen
Wezep
44:22
43:55
9
Karlijn Stalenhoef
Amsterdam
45:38
45:35
10
Esther la Bohm
47:28
47:21
11
Danielle de Ridder
Hoevelaken
47:57
46:00
12
Samirah Fremouw
Breda
48:00
47:57
13
Roos van Oosten
Amersfoort
48:03
47:42
14
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk Gld
48:17
48:08
15
Hennie Loos
Amsterdam
48:21
48:01
16
Froukje Gjaltema
Amstelveen
48:25
47:58
17
Mirthe Vroom
Amersfoort
48:30
47:53
18
Britt Veenstra
Hoogland
48:31
48:25
19
Lucy Crane
Amersfoort
48:32
47:37
20
Mirjam Wagenvoort
Amersfoort
48:37
48:06
21
Danya Gortmans
Bathmen
48:44
48:35
22
Carly Janssen
Deventer
48:45
47:53
23
Rosaura Frey
Amsterdam
49:33
49:07
24
Leoni Alfrink
Amersfoort
49:35
49:11
25
Inge Dijkman
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:41
49:05
26
Eva Geurts
Utrecht
49:41
49:05
27
Judith Schonagen
Amersfoort
49:57
48:34
28
Dorien Smit
Utrecht
50:03
49:36
29
Laura De Lorenzi
Eindhoven
50:10
49:52
30
Yvonne Krabbe
Amersfoort
50:15
50:04
31
Janneke Busser-Kanis
Amersfoort
50:16
49:59
32
Ivon Milder
Amersfoort
50:25
50:05
33
Bibi van de Beek
Amsterdam
50:40
50:32
34
Nienke Morren
Amersfoort
50:41
47:34
35
Frank Luczak
Baarn
50:46
49:46
36
Paulien Nap
Amersfoort
50:51
50:36
37
Jessica de Pagter
Amersfoort
51:09
50:45
38
Linda den Hartog
Woudenberg
51:28
51:20
39
Angie Kim
Harrisonburg
51:50
50:45
40
Judith van Dorp
Maarn
51:56
51:32
41
Sandy Staal
Utrecht
51:58
51:51
42
Petra van Bekkum
Wageningen
52:11
51:00
43
Bente Bruijn
Leusden
52:24
51:52
44
Lienda Pille
Ursel
52:26
52:26
45
Marjan Bezemer
Amersfoort
52:26
51:53
46
Lotte Barendse
Leusden
52:30
51:33
47
Lotte Slijpen
Leusden
52:32
51:15
48
Willemijn Broeze
Amersfoort
52:47
51:55
49
Paula Huiszoon
Bussum
52:49
52:24
50
Carla van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
52:57
52:23
51
Sabine Wilden
Barneveld
53:08
52:45
52
Marieke van den Brink
Barneveld
53:08
49:50
53
Jasmijn van Dieren
Amersfoort
53:20
52:30
54
Cynthia Meiring
Delft
53:22
52:59
55
Mireille Bakhuisen
Soesterberg
53:23
51:43
56
Lisette van den Brink
Amersfoort
53:27
52:52
57
Hanna van Oordt
Amersfoort
53:32
51:59
58
Jotte Leunissen
Amersfoort
53:34
52:03
59
Wil Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:56
53:51
60
Suzanne Jacobs
Amsterdam
53:57
52:52
61
Raisa Willems
Nijmegen
53:57
52:47
62
Shenna Straathof
Amsterdam
54:03
53:55
63
Rebecca Smart
Baarn
54:06
50:18
64
Nancy Koole
Amersfoort
54:07
53:37
65
Anouk van Valkengoed
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:08
53:12
66
Marleen Kolijn
Amersfoort
54:11
53:58
67
Magda van Houte
Amersfoort
54:14
52:01
68
Eva Bienias
Amsterdam
54:15
54:06
69
Desiree Wijnen
's-Gravenhage
54:17
52:25
70
Mieke Thomas
Leusden
54:18
53:32
71
Marjolein Vermeij
Amsterdam
54:18
54:00
72
Krista van Daalen
Amersfoort
54:43
54:25
73
Linda Mulder
Amsterdam
54:44
54:25
74
Milou Harbers
Amersfoort
54:47
52:59
75
Anouk Mulder
Hoogland
54:48
52:58
76
Hanneke Brouwers
Druten
54:51
53:25
77
Samantha Charmant
Amersfoort
54:53
53:12
78
Esther Jansen
Amersfoort
54:54
53:37
79
Eva Couperus
Ermelo
54:56
54:05
80
Lenneke Theunissen
Groesbeek
54:58
54:17
81
Margriet Meijners
Zeist
55:02
54:37
82
Fleur van Kan
Amersfoort
55:02
53:47
83
Jacqueline Beumers
Schiedam
55:02
53:46
84
Maaike Baggerman
Beusichem
55:02
54:19
85
Maartje van Loon
Amersfoort
55:06
54:41
86
Meryl Burger
Nijmegen
55:11
52:05
87
Eva van den Berg
Utrecht
55:25
54:41
88
Sarah Town
North vancouver
55:28
54:22
89
Sabine Duijst
Hoogland
55:30
55:10
90
Margreet Morren
Hoevelaken
55:32
54:42
91
Akke van der Meer
Amersfoort
55:33
53:52
92
Diana Rubini
Baarn
55:33
54:39
93
Marrit Everaars-Rikze
Zeist
55:41
55:02
94
Frouke van Balveren
Amersfoort
55:43
53:39
95
Jennifer vd Beek
Nijkerk Gld
55:46
53:36
96
Ineke van Herwijnen
Amersfoort
55:56
52:55
97
Laura Brosi
Utrecht
55:56
55:27
98
Tanja Crins
Amersfoort
56:00
54:34
99
Sandra Nobels
Zutphen
56:05
54:56
100
Baukje Goedknegt
Baarn
56:08
55:12
101
Tia Dalstra
Hattem
56:11
55:05
102
Elisabeh Feld
Amersfoort
56:15
53:23
103
Annerigt van Dam
Leusden
56:17
55:16
104
Linda Honderd
Hilversum
56:20
55:46
105
Anne Walter
Amersfoort
56:22
55:55
106
Simone Adolfse
Baarn
56:23
55:14
107
Margot Wevers
Amersfoort
56:31
55:58
108
Tamara van den Akker
Nijkerk Gld
56:32
56:27
109
Merel van Dorp
Amersfoort
56:33
55:13
110
Rianne Bezemer
Amersfoort
56:34
56:01
111
Anne van Ree
Leusden
56:35
56:00
112
Pauline Heijmans
Amersfoort
56:35
56:12
113
Bregje Nooteboom
Amsterdam
56:40
54:26
114
Janneke Goeree
Amersfoort
56:44
56:12
115
Annelieke Mellink
Amersfoort
56:46
56:27
116
Chantal Janssen
Zetten
56:52
56:33
117
Nadine Kleeven
Utrecht
56:55
55:44
118
Rachel Bergé
Amersfoort
56:58
55:41
119
Sabine Kuiper
Amersfoort
57:00
56:53
120
Henny Vaessen
Voorthuizen
57:04
56:04
121
Miranda Visscher
Hoevelaken
57:14
56:23
122
Robin Smit
Amersfoort
57:21
56:08
123
Lysanne Koeslag
Amersfoort
57:21
56:09
124
Bregje Laumans
Amersfoort
57:26
56:28
125
Hanneke van Schijndel
Zeist
57:31
56:40
126
Frédérique Pigeaud
Amsterdam
57:36
55:21
127
Rianne van de Pol
Amersfoort
57:42
57:12
128
Silke Lauteslager
Leusden
57:47
57:24
129
Miranda van Eekelen-Atema
Hoevelaken
57:49
55:03
130
Simone Stroomer
Amersfoort
57:50
57:09
131
Elke Wittgen
Amersfoort
57:53
57:07
132
Linda de Ruiter
Amersfoort
57:53
56:33
133
Maria Segeren
Naarden
57:54
57:30
134
Patricia Otto
Soesterberg
57:56
55:52
135
Femke Mulder
Hilversum
57:56
57:31
136
Claudia Breunesse
Baarn
57:57
55:45
137
AnneMarie Bouwman
Hoogland
58:00
56:22
138
Lori Murphy
Leusden
58:00
57:34
139
Yurany Paola Jimenez
Eindhoven
58:01
57:42
140
Gabriëlle de Vries
Baarn
58:01
57:00
141
Dagmar van Oijen
Amersfoort
58:02
57:27
142
Miranda Geurtsen
Amersfoort
58:05
56:34
143
Dorienke Jazet
Amersfoort
58:05
57:05
144
Annemieke Steenbergen
Amersfoort
58:07
57:08
145
Renée van Dijk
Groningen
58:09
55:55
146
Rebecca Wieriks
Bilthoven
58:09
57:20
147
Linda Bel
Leiden
58:14
56:54
148
Jeannette Schreurs
Amersfoort
58:17
55:55
149
Sanne van der Meij
Hooglanderveen
58:23
57:36
150
Marjon ten Hoor
Amersfoort
58:24
56:51
151
Shannon Kroeze
Achterveld
58:26
55:40
152
Silke Veurink
Amersfoort
58:26
55:40
153
Louise Hexspoor'S
Ravenswaaij
58:29
57:44
154
Geke Krijger
Rotterdam
58:29
56:25
155
Melanie Jansen
Rotterdam
58:31
56:35
156
Paulien Nuyts
Utrecht
58:34
57:19
157
Nienken van Savoyen
Amersfoort
58:34
58:17
158
Elise ter Balkt
Amersfoort
58:34
58:17
159
Liset Otten
Amersfoort
58:34
58:18
160
Robin Tan
Leusden
58:36
56:51
161
Carola Westenberg
Amersfoort
58:41
57:54
162
Carmen Timmermans
Amersfoort
58:42
55:45
163
Shirley Sparla
Utrecht
58:43
58:06
164
Esmee van Daatselaar
Leusden
58:44
57:16
165
Diana Philippi
Amersfoort
58:45
57:11
166
AH Gjaltema
Amsterdam
58:46
58:15
167
Sabine Meulhof
Schalkhaar
58:47
57:58
168
Alies van Doorn
Soesterberg
58:54
57:32
169
Charlotte van Winsum
Hoevelaken
58:55
58:05
170
Sophie van Roomen
Leusden
58:56
56:04
171
Geertje Hegeman
Amersfoort
58:58
57:13
172
Aniek Olders
Baarn
58:59
58:42
173
Marielle Plochg
Amersfoort
58:59
58:35
174
Marieke Wormgoor
Amersfoort
59:00
56:20
175
Anne van Gelderen
Amersfoort
59:00
57:13
176
Moniek Soree
De Bilt
59:03
57:41
177
Amy de Vlieger
's-Gravenhage
59:04
55:58
178
Natasja Hartman
Amersfoort
59:05
58:37
179
Zsuzsan Proos
Soest
59:05
58:10
180
Marieke Teernstra
Nieuwegein
59:06
58:03
181
Saskia van der Heijden
Amsterdam
59:07
56:36
182
Floor Plas
Amersfoort
59:12
58:45
183
Ivonne Kamphuis
Westervoort
59:12
56:01
184
Kim Schoenmakers
Amersfoort
59:16
58:30
185
Michelle Veldhuizen
Huis ter Heide Ut
59:19
58:28
186
Valerie van Heck
Woudenberg
59:21
59:05
187
Henriette Vreemann
Amersfoort
59:23
58:08
188
Romy van Hoevelaken
Scherpenzeel Gld
59:24
58:03
189
Rocio Castaneda
Eindhoven
59:32
59:12
190
Anouk Hueber
Amsterdam
59:32
58:27
191
Ingrid den Hollander
Amersfoort
59:34
58:15
192
Miranda Kusters
Amersfoort
59:35
58:39
193
Renate Pisa
Apeldoorn
59:36
58:11
194
Lisette Noordam
Amersfoort
59:37
58:37
195
Nanda Epskamp
Nijkerk Gld
59:37
56:42
196
Suus van Ravenhorst
Amersfoort
59:38
58:20
197
Leontien Ridder
De Bilt
59:40
57:49
198
Suzanne Belleman
Heveadorp
59:43
56:55
199
Linda Mesman
Utrecht
59:44
56:24
200
Idelet Grootenhuis
Hooglanderveen
59:46
59:10
201
Jill van Heugten
Amsterdam
59:48
58:02
202
Gonnie Klompenhouwer
Nijkerk
59:49
57:52
203
Sabine van den Brink
Zeist
59:50
57:21
204
Robin de Graaf
Amersfoort
59:50
58:05
205
Saskia de Jong
Utrecht
59:52
57:40
206
Ingeborg Nieuwland
Breukelen Ut
59:53
58:14
207
Cassandra Ligthart
Amersfoort
59:55
58:31
208
Marloes van gend-vd Zwan
Amersfoort
59:55
57:52
209
Leslie Lommen
Amersfoort
59:56
57:09
210
Petra Uitenbogaart
Leusden
1:00:03
58:32
211
Hanneke van Hal
Amersfoort
1:00:04
57:01
212
Ingrid Strooij
Amersfoort
1:00:08
58:50
213
Vianna Guarino
Amersfoort
1:00:09
57:50
214
Manon Schmitt
Amersfoort
1:00:12
58:33
215
Alie Van Deuveren
Amersfoort
1:00:14
58:57
216
Ellen van den Beld
Amersfoort
1:00:15
58:28
217
Annemarie Siemerink
Amersfoort
1:00:15
57:41
218
Phie Franse
Amsterdam
1:00:16
59:04
219
Henrike van Maanen
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:18
59:46
220
Natalie Strengholt
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:18
59:12
221
Gerline den Herder
Amersfoort
1:00:20
58:10
222
Suzanna de Galan
Hoogland
1:00:21
58:37
223
Carolina Ramirez Mazo
Eindhoven
1:00:23
1:00:04
224
Berlinda Rozenberg
Baarn
1:00:24
1:00:01
225
Shannon Isarin
Leusden
1:00:24
59:56
226
Judith van Til
Amersfoort
1:00:25
57:45
227
Britt Nagel
Utrecht
1:00:30
57:24
228
Ingrid Stokkentre
Harderwijk
1:00:32
58:44
229
Ilse Janse
Amersfoort
1:00:33
1:00:10
230
Els van Manen
Barneveld
1:00:33
1:00:07
231
Iris Jansen
Soest
1:00:35
58:12
232
Petri Groenendijk
Amersfoort
1:00:39
59:28
233
Mayke Verweij
Bilthoven
1:00:41
59:42
234
Sanne van Es
Bussum
1:00:44
59:01
235
Silvie Tolboom
Hoogland
1:00:44
59:10
236
Chaimae Chomrikh
Amersfoort
1:00:46
58:49
237
Annemieke Stolk
Soest
1:00:46
1:00:25
238
Janine van der Pas
Hoogland
1:00:47
59:57
239
Maud Klee
Amersfoort
1:00:47
59:03
240
Halima Smajic
Amersfoort
1:00:47
1:00:09
241
Lieke van Heck
Deventer
1:00:49
59:05
242
Bregje Brugman
Amersfoort
1:00:49
57:35
243
Nynke Kampstra
Amersfoort
1:00:49
57:29
244
Lisanne Huijzendveld
Amersfoort
1:00:54
57:49
245
Bartel Reineke
Amersfoort
1:01:03
59:52
246
Rianne Slootweg
Soest
1:01:03
1:00:42
247
Sonja van der Wiel
Hoogland
1:01:05
59:58
248
Ellis Denekamp
Amersfoort
1:01:07
1:00:54
249
Marjolein Krops
Amersfoort
1:01:11
59:55
250
Clarissa Filius
Amsterdam
1:01:12
58:00
251
Carin Alves
Amersfoort
1:01:14
1:00:06
252
Joanneke Jansen
Oosterbeek
1:01:15
1:00:25
253
Ingrid Vismans
Gouda
1:01:18
1:00:37
254
Marleen Kunst
Amersfoort
1:01:19
1:01:06
255
Mirella Hol
Amersfoort
1:01:20
1:00:48
256
Dyanne de Hoop
Utrecht
1:01:20
59:40
257
Lisa van Dorresteijn
Utrecht
1:01:21
59:40
258
Marieke Timmerman
Amersfoort
1:01:21
1:00:22
259
Joke van Egmond
Amersfoort
1:01:21
59:12
260
Karen van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:01:22
1:01:15
261
Ria van Dijk
Hoogland
1:01:23
58:41
262
Anne Feenstra
Amersfoort
1:01:24
1:00:41
263
Angela Jacobs
Amersfoort
1:01:25
59:17
264
Sara Bartels
Amersfoort
1:01:27
58:52
265
Joëlle van Bennekom
Ermelo
1:01:28
1:00:05
266
Dianne Ploemen
Wageningen
1:01:29
1:00:02
267
Marieke Hogeterp
Amersfoort
1:01:31
1:00:24
268
Yvonne Feuerhahn
Amersfoort
1:01:33
1:00:22
269
Lia van Daatselaar
Hoogland
1:01:34
1:00:00
270
Linda Stroomer
Amersfoort
1:01:34
59:06
271
Anneke van Maanen
Rhenen
1:01:35
1:01:09
272
Claudia Kazemier
Veenendaal
1:01:35
1:01:08
273
Agnese Loda
Boissano
1:01:36
1:01:07
274
Esther Stunnenberg
Amersfoort
1:01:38
59:05
275
Yvonne Lansu
Hooglanderveen
1:01:39
58:57
276
Sylvana Wiering
Apeldoorn
1:01:39
59:53
277
Evelien Krijtenburg
Amersfoort
1:01:41
58:28
278
Annemiek van Schaik
Eemnes
1:01:42
59:52
279
Yolanda Smink
Putten
1:01:42
59:47
280
Pauline van Berkel
Utrecht
1:01:42
1:01:13
281
Lena Snoek
Leusden
1:01:43
1:00:11
282
Ann Haaksmam
Zeist
1:01:45
59:08
283
Gemma van Duijn
Amsterdam
1:01:45
1:00:04
284
Denise de Bont
Veghel
1:01:50
1:01:06
285
Hilde Kiers
Amersfoort
1:01:55
59:54
286
Irma Karssen
Baarn
1:01:57
1:00:57
287
Annemiek Smidts
Zeist
1:02:01
1:00:32
288
Ingeborg van Oostrom
Hilversum
1:02:01
1:01:23
289
Jolanda van Leijenhorst
Hoevelaken
1:02:02
59:33
290
Solveigh Wildenberg-Stroober
Amersfoort
1:02:03
1:01:16
291
Marieke van der Heiden
Amersfoort
1:02:09
59:28
292
Linda Borst
Leiden
1:02:09
59:29
293
Inge Zwiers
Oldebroek
1:02:10
1:00:33
294
Agnes Treuren
Amersfoort
1:02:13
59:42
295
Renate Verhey
Amersfoort
1:02:14
1:01:24
296
Anna Wilting
Amsterdam
1:02:18
1:00:44
297
Jessica Bout
Soest
1:02:22
1:00:58
298
Noortje Krakers
Amersfoort
1:02:22
59:52
299
Gisela Rosiek
Almere
1:02:23
1:02:10
300
Sonja Pieters
Utrecht
1:02:26
1:00:05
301
Liesbeth van Middelaar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:02:26
1:00:39
302
Elizabeth Oenema
Amersfoort
1:02:27
1:01:52
303
Angela Botterblom
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:02:27
1:00:19
304
Marion Schilder
Vinkeveen
1:02:28
1:00:57
305
Marleen Rechsteiner
Amersfoort
1:02:29
59:43
306
Atty van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:02:29
59:44
307
Joëlle van der Leij
Harderwijk
1:02:34
1:02:27
308
Suzanne Bunte
Harderwijk
1:02:35
1:02:29
309
Margreta Kolkman
Amersfoort
1:02:38
1:02:03
310
Dagmar Bakker-v Boeijen
Amersfoort
1:02:43
1:00:04
311
Maureen Overduin
Utrecht
1:02:45
1:00:24
312
Ilse Storm
Amersfoort
1:02:49
1:01:29
313
Jacqueline Claassen
Baarn
1:02:54
59:59
314
Nieke Vermaak
Bilthoven
1:02:56
59:22
315
Kim Hamers
Amersfoort
1:02:59
1:01:14
316
Suzanne Jaarsma
Amersfoort
1:03:02
1:00:50
317
Aline Meiling
Putten
1:03:02
1:01:14
318
Ivette Oudenbroek
Amersfoort
1:03:02
1:00:51
319
Jolijn Warring
Amersfoort
1:03:02
1:00:51
320
Dorine Wouterson
Amersfoort
1:03:04
1:01:32
321
Annelies Hengeveld
Zeist
1:03:05
1:02:15
322
Renate van der Mark
Amersfoort
1:03:05
1:02:50
323
Anita Hommel
Amersfoort
1:03:06
1:01:17
324
Andrea Engelman
Amersfoort
1:03:06
1:01:17
325
Barbara Voslamber
Amersfoort
1:03:07
1:01:18
326
Suzan Bachas
Amersfoort
1:03:08
1:02:18
327
Yvonne van Lieshout
Amersfoort
1:03:09
1:01:53
328
Gaby Bouman
Amersfoort
1:03:09
1:01:56
329
Karin van Etten
Soest
1:03:09
1:00:52
330
Inge Brouwer
Amersfoort
1:03:12
1:01:22
331
Marlies van de Pol
Hooglanderveen
1:03:13
1:01:10
332
Virginie Felix
Soest
1:03:13
1:00:25
333
Christine Kouman
Amersfoort
1:03:14
59:53
334
Manon van de Kraats
Veenendaal
1:03:21
1:01:02
335
Jolanda van de Kraats-van Hamersvel
Veenendaal
1:03:21
1:01:02
336
Shanice Menting-Henry
Amersfoort
1:03:22
1:00:24
337
Hester Meijer
Hooglanderveen
1:03:22
1:02:43
338
Lucie van Kan
Amersfoort
1:03:23
1:02:09
339
Jasmin Ites
Hoevelaken
1:03:23
1:01:47
340
Janine Borkent
Uithoorn
1:03:26
1:00:17
341
Marlies Peelen
Amersfoort
1:03:26
1:02:11
342
Hannah Zoet
Amersfoort
1:03:29
1:00:41
343
Yvonne van der Schalie
Amersfoort
1:03:29
1:03:15
344
Marjan Kok
Hoogland
1:03:30
1:02:26
345
Joyce Poelman
Ermelo
1:03:32
1:00:46
346
Mirjam van Ginkel
Amersfoort
1:03:34
1:02:49
347
Gonny Peperkoorn
Amersfoort
1:03:36
1:00:49
348
Kitty Lamaker
Wageningen
1:03:39
1:02:24
349
Annelies Holterman
Amersfoort
1:03:39
1:02:27
350
Lida Leurs
Amersfoort
1:03:40
1:02:54
351
An Hoegen
Amersfoort
1:03:40
1:02:14
352
Marjolein Bos
Amersfoort
1:03:40
1:00:20
353
Jacqueline Loobeek
Amersfoort
1:03:41
1:03:24
354
Heidi de Vries
Ermelo
1:03:44
1:00:58
355
Liesbeth de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:46
1:02:06
356
Chantal Post
Amersfoort
1:03:46
1:02:20
357
Nienke van 't Spijker
Leusden
1:03:50
1:01:11
358
Wendy van Hove
Amersfoort
1:03:51
1:01:09
359
Annemieke Frie
Amersfoort
1:03:52
1:00:45
360
Lisette Blokland
Amersfoort
1:03:54
1:01:17
361
Lisanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:03:55
1:02:37
362
Renate Hoekstra-Lilien
Amersfoort
1:03:56
1:01:17
363
Sietske Boonstra
Baarn
1:04:00
1:01:55
364
Christa Gerrits
Amersfoort
1:04:01
1:01:23
365
Tessa Stalenhoef
Amersfoort
1:04:03
1:02:26
366
Wilma Blonk
Baarn
1:04:07
1:03:04
367
Renée Kemme
Amersfoort
1:04:07
1:01:25
368
Tirza König
Amersfoort
1:04:07
1:02:42
369
Judith van de Mast
Amsterdam
1:04:15
1:01:48
370
Esther Welp
Amersfoort
1:04:15
1:02:24
371
Karen Marcus
Amersfoort
1:04:17
1:03:21
372
Nina Kaldenberg
Leusden
1:04:18
1:01:17
373
Marloes van de Wolfshaar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:04:20
1:00:52
374
Lisanne Groen
Hoogland
1:04:21
1:00:53
375
Laura van Wijk
Leusden
1:04:21
1:03:10
376
Frederique van der Harst
1:04:21
1:02:37
377
Els de Wit
Zeist
1:04:21
1:03:41
378
Marlouke van Vught
Amersfoort
1:04:23
1:02:17
379
Greet Kieft
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:27
1:03:23
380
Jeanet Schmitz-van Spelde
Amersfoort
1:04:28
1:02:10
381
Sandra van Niel
Amsterdam
1:04:29
1:01:57
382
Xenia Kuiper
Amersfoort
1:04:30
1:04:24
383
Livia van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:04:32
1:02:48
384
Alissa Nijborg
Amersfoort
1:04:37
1:02:51
385
Esther Hundersmarck
Amersfoort
1:04:38
1:01:38
386
Marjolein Veerkamp
Amersfoort
1:04:39
1:03:05
387
Wendy Nieuwland-Hill
Amersfoort
1:04:43
1:03:57
388
Cobie Rekers
Amersfoort
1:04:46
1:03:41
389
Rosanne Rodenburg
Leiden
1:04:49
1:02:36
390
Naomi de Vries
Bovensmilde
1:04:50
1:03:04
391
Margo van Dijk
Hoevelaken
1:04:50
1:02:23
392
Riekie de Vet
Amersfoort
1:04:51
1:01:53
393
Tina Renken
Zeist
1:04:52
1:04:09
394
Anneloes Malgo
Utrecht
1:04:54
1:02:30
395
Jessica Bekema
Haarlem
1:04:57
1:04:30
396
Annet Timmerman
Wageningen
1:04:57
1:03:43
397
Mirjam van Zuijlen
Leusden
1:04:58
1:04:18
398
Laura Sinnhuber
Amsterdam
1:04:59
1:04:19
399
Langevoort-de Mol van Ott
Amersfoort
1:05:04
1:02:18
400
Melanie Popken
Amersfoort
1:05:06
1:02:56
401
Claudia van Driel
Amersfoort
1:05:06
1:02:29
402
Ellen Pfeiffer
Zeist
1:05:06
1:01:55
403
Marleen de Groot
Utrecht
1:05:07
1:01:49
404
Naomi van Hoeijrn
Amersfoort
1:05:08
1:01:48
405
Marjolein Zagers
Amsterdam
1:05:11
1:04:39
406
Inge Veenman-Brandes
Soest
1:05:11
1:02:06
407
Cynthia van Etten
Amersfoort
1:05:16
1:03:49
408
Margreet Radstaake
Woudenberg
1:05:17
1:03:15
409
Marijke Lont
Amersfoort
1:05:19
1:02:52
410
Chantal van der Stelt
Amersfoort
1:05:22
1:02:48
411
Frederike ter Harmsel
Laren Nh
1:05:22
1:04:35
412
Roos van Tol
Leiden
1:05:23
1:04:02
413
Iris Pot
Amersfoort
1:05:25
1:03:09
414
Thayenne Nederbiel
Zwolle
1:05:25
1:02:07
415
Vera van den Tweel
Amersfoort
1:05:26
1:04:11
416
Celine Timmermans
Amsterdam
1:05:29
1:02:32
417
Liesbeth Visser
Leusden
1:05:29
1:04:47
418
Ankie van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:05:31
1:03:22
419
Debbie van den Tweel
Amersfoort
1:05:32
1:02:17
420
Caroline Bezemer
Amersfoort
1:05:33
1:05:15
421
Maxime van Delft
1:05:35
1:04:06
422
Marieke Benneker
Amersfoort
1:05:37
1:02:54
423
Samantha Lassche
Barneveld
1:05:39
1:04:11
424
Nynke Koenen
Amersfoort
1:05:40
1:05:00
425
Marjon Nanninga
Ermelo
1:05:43
1:02:56
426
Joni Renkers
Hoogland
1:05:44
1:03:46
427
Cindy Engberts
Utrecht
1:05:45
1:04:00
428
Mirjana Zijlstra
Amersfoort
1:05:48
1:04:18
429
Katinka van Willenswaard
Amersfoort
1:05:49
1:04:52
430
Annemiek Weijzen
Amersfoort
1:05:54
1:02:52
431
Astrid Boonstra
Stoutenburg Noord
1:05:54
1:04:14
432
Annemieke Ooteman
Soest
1:05:55
1:03:02
433
Michelle van de Vlag
Baarn
1:05:57
1:03:40
434
Sam Vermeulen
Hoogland
1:06:01
1:05:30
435
Hester van der Maas
Amersfoort
1:06:06
1:04:18
436
Laura de Bruijn
Wijchen
1:06:06
1:05:27
437
Esther Weterman
Amersfoort
1:06:08
1:05:01
438
Wilma de Gans
Amersfoort
1:06:10
1:04:17
439
Caya Jeuster
Amersfoort
1:06:12
1:04:03
440
Pauline Roukens
Utrecht
1:06:13
1:03:17
441
Julia Ladiges
Veenendaal
1:06:13
1:04:50
442
Karin Bakker
Amersfoort
1:06:17
1:04:08
443
Chantal Wezendonk
Hooglanderveen
1:06:18
1:03:45
444
Marianne Kistemaker
Lunteren
1:06:18
1:03:38
445
Miloe van Beek
Amersfoort
1:06:20
1:05:30
446
Leopoldina Tissier
Wageningen
1:06:21
1:05:00
447
Merlijn Koolma
Amersfoort
1:06:22
1:03:50
448
Nettie Vinke
Amersfoort
1:06:24
1:03:22
449
Kelli Mark
Soest
1:06:26
1:04:08
450
Jeannet Bruins
Hoevelaken
1:06:32
1:03:45
451
Tessa Knol
Amersfoort
1:06:33
1:04:01
452
Simone van der Most
Amersfoort
1:06:33
1:04:34
453
Carlijne Reinders
Utrecht
1:06:34
1:03:51
454
Marjon Kuenen
Utrecht
1:06:34
1:03:51
455
Herke Elbers
Amsterdam
1:06:37
1:04:35
456
Esther Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
1:06:39
1:05:23
457
Tracey Ikin
Amersfoort
1:06:40
1:05:04
458
Ellis Aarnoutse
Amersfoort
1:06:41
1:06:12
459
Janine Coster
Zoetermeer
1:06:44
1:05:01
460
Erica Stoffelsen
Putten
1:06:45
1:04:49
461
Esline Rietman
Wageningen
1:06:48
1:03:37
462
Wendy de Geyter
Amersfoort
1:06:48
1:05:11
463
Stephanie Carton
Soest
1:06:49
1:03:55
464
Inge van Dijk
Hoogland
1:06:51
1:03:58
465
Silvia Morren
Amersfoort
1:06:51
1:04:10
466
Elien van Es
Arnhem
1:06:52
1:04:44
467
Mariëtte de Ridder
Amersfoort
1:06:55
1:03:52
468
Jorieke van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
1:06:56
1:03:57
469
Joke Middelkamp
Houten
1:06:57
1:04:09
470
Wietske Kleinveld
Amersfoort
1:07:02
1:05:51
471
Manon Poelman
Amersfoort
1:07:02
1:06:40
472
Ellen van Ooik
Amersfoort
1:07:04
1:04:21
473
Annette Boonzaaijer
Woudenberg
1:07:05
1:05:03
474
Karianne van der Weijden
Landsmeer
1:07:05
1:05:37
475
Marion Vrijburg
Amersfoort
1:07:05
1:05:38
476
Renske Mutsaers
Wageningen
1:07:06
1:05:54
477
Mitz Vink
Amersfoort
1:07:08
1:05:18
478
Kim Moeyaert
Ruiselede
1:07:15
1:07:15
479
Pauline Todd
Amersfoort
1:07:15
1:06:43
480
Brigitte van der Hoogt
Druten
1:07:16
1:05:30
481
Joanne Janse
Terschuur
1:07:17
1:06:53
482
Christel Baakman
Amersfoort
1:07:18
1:06:10
483
Ummugul Tegmen
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:19
1:04:35
484
Mariska Callenbach
Nieuwebrug aan den Rijn
1:07:21
1:03:55
485
Ute Sonnen
Bonn
1:07:21
1:05:52
486
Chantal Paulussen
Amersfoort
1:07:21
1:05:54
487
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
1:07:23
1:04:41
488
Mariëtte Vergeer
Amersfoort
1:07:24
1:04:04
489
Tjerna Ellenbroek
Wageningen
1:07:26
1:06:35
490
Annemoon Brom
Amersfoort
1:07:26
1:05:24
491
Rianne van Vugt
Bennekom
1:07:26
1:05:04
492
Diana Tieleman
Rotterdam
1:07:28
1:05:16
493
Sonja van Wieringen
Amersfoort
1:07:29
1:06:34
494
Claire Stalenhoef
Utrecht
1:07:31
1:05:29
495
Jelena Drazetic
Amersfoort
1:07:33
1:04:35
496
Catalina van der Baan
Amersfoort
1:07:34
1:06:52
497
Pauline van Dunschoten
Nijkerkerveen
1:07:35
1:06:19
498
Danique Nekkers
Soest
1:07:36
1:05:12
499
Ilse Ellenbroek
Zeewolde
1:07:37
1:06:45
500
Trine Mejer Oosterboer
Amersfoort
1:07:40
1:05:28
501
Alie Zwart
Amersfoort
1:07:41
1:06:32
502
Agnes IJmker
Woudenberg
1:07:41
1:05:39
503
Babette van der Wielen
Amersfoort
1:07:46
1:06:34
504
Marjolijn Schmal
Amersfoort
1:07:47
1:06:34
505
Nienke Timmer
Amersfoort
1:07:47
1:04:32
506
Jetske Kalwij
Amersfoort
1:07:48
1:05:01
507
Rianne Ton
Amersfoort
1:07:48
1:06:41
508
Sandra van den Broek
Apeldoorn
1:07:53
1:07:15
509
Chantal van den Berg
Achterveld
1:07:55
1:05:53
510
Margaux Colombe
Wageningen
1:07:56
1:03:30
511
Petra Bos
Hooglanderveen
1:07:58
1:04:40
512
Kara Ross
Amsterdam
1:08:00
1:06:31
513
Shereen Yurtgulu
Amersfoort
1:08:00
1:05:19
514
Editha Matalang
Amersfoort
1:08:02
1:07:43
515
Manon Kok
Amersfoort
1:08:03
1:05:01
516
Angela Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:08:05
1:06:56
517
Marline Atteveld
Utrecht
1:08:08
1:05:57
518
Myrte Uneken
Amsterdam
1:08:11
1:06:18
519
Esther Bergmans
Amersfoort
1:08:13
1:05:19
520
Lotte van Beek
Nijkerkerveen
1:08:15
1:06:03
521
Mechtild van den Heuvel
Hoevelaken
1:08:16
1:06:47
522
Hanneke Pomstra
Amersfoort
1:08:19
1:05:32
523
Eulalie Reijnders
Amersfoort
1:08:19
1:06:58
524
Lydia van der Veen
Amersfoort
1:08:20
1:07:05
525
Suzanne Willemsen
Zeewolde
1:08:22
1:06:43
526
Susanne Hanegraaf
Amersfoort
1:08:26
1:06:39
527
Agnieszka Senczyna
Amersfoort
1:08:28
1:05:55
528
Nicolien van Wees
Amersfoort
1:08:30
1:07:29
529
Diantha Jansen
Apeldoorn
1:08:31
1:07:53
530
Nicole Selles
Zeist
1:08:32
1:06:10
531
Empi van der Pol
Amersfoort
1:08:34
1:06:26
532
Lidia Pieters
Amersfoort
1:08:38
1:05:35
533
Linda Versloot
Leusden
1:08:41
1:07:31
534
Marit van Sint Annaland
Hoevelaken
1:08:41
1:06:03
535
Astrid Oderkerk
Leusden
1:08:42
1:08:07
536
Ingrid Flink
Utrecht
1:08:44
1:06:39
537
Margreet Scherpenisse
Amersfoort
1:08:45
1:06:40
538
Chr Boersma
Leusden
1:08:51
1:05:51
539
Tessa Vreeswijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:08:54
1:06:40
540
Ineke Wiering-Kok
Apeldoorn
1:08:55
1:07:09
541
Francesca Medeot
Arnhem
1:08:56
1:07:11
542
Heidi Huurdeman
Amersfoort
1:08:56
1:07:09
543
Marita Disselhorst
Amersfoort
1:09:02
1:08:10
544
Sonja Besseling
Amersfoort
1:09:04
1:07:52
545
Tanya Iskilieva
Amsterdam
1:09:05
1:08:20
546
Petya Stoyanova
Amersfoort
1:09:07
1:08:21
547
Mar Louwrier
Hoogland
1:09:08
1:07:28
548
Irene van Gangelen
Leusden
1:09:08
1:06:03
549
Esther Mei
Amersfoort
1:09:14
1:06:28
550
Marleen Verschelling
Amersfoort
1:09:17
1:05:54
551
Naomi Kalter
Amersfoort
1:09:18
1:08:25
552
Sandra van Loveren
Amersfoort
1:09:19
1:08:25
553
Evelyn van Rooijen
Huizen
1:09:19
1:06:57
554
Eefke Wesdorp
Amersfoort
1:09:30
1:07:05
555
Kim Askes
Amersfoort
1:09:30
1:07:04
556
Marjorie van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:09:31
1:08:21
557
Anneke Guinesu
Barneveld
1:09:31
1:07:11
558
Bep Goor
Barneveld
1:09:31
1:07:12
559
Lonneke van der Aa
Amersfoort
1:09:35
1:07:30
560
Quirine Wezenbeek
Amsterdam
1:09:40
1:09:31
561
Gerda Kennedy
Amersfoort
1:09:40
1:06:25
562
Margret Bosman
Soest
1:09:41
1:06:47
563
Mirjam vd Wetering
Amersfoort
1:09:41
1:06:49
564
Nynke van Vliet
Amersfoort
1:09:41
1:06:48
565
Marion Kempeners
Maarsbergen
1:09:45
1:07:50
566
Laura Bluijs
Hoogland
1:09:50
1:06:48
567
Marie Jabaud
Amersfoort
1:09:55
1:06:42
568
Christel van der Mast
Amersfoort
1:09:55
1:08:26
569
Nicole Vedder
Amersfoort
1:09:55
1:08:26
570
Geke Oudenes
Amersfoort
1:09:56
1:07:25
571
Lonneke Goei
Boskoop
1:09:57
1:07:25
572
Saskia Odijk
Amersfoort
1:09:58
1:07:21
573
Roosmarijn Smits
Amersfoort
1:09:58
1:07:46
574
Marjon Wemerman
Amersfoort
1:09:59
1:09:34
575
Marion Nagelkerke
Hoogland
1:10:03
1:07:22
576
Miranda Broersma
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:08
1:08:11
577
Femke Broersma
Nijkerk Gld
1:10:08
1:08:13
578
Jolanda van Rijissen
Amersfoort
1:10:10
1:06:56
579
Maria Göbels
Kalenborn-Scheuern
1:10:15
1:08:45
580
Lorella Campi
Roma
1:10:21
1:09:05
581
Kim Kruit-Timmerman
Amersfoort
1:10:22
1:06:59
582
Romy Delen
Lunteren
1:10:24
1:09:47
583
Elsbeth Pouw
Rosmalen
1:10:29
1:10:00
584
Qunera von Bannisseht
Amersfoort
1:10:30
1:07:33
585
Janneke Goudzwaard
Amersfoort
1:10:30
1:07:32
586
Marja van Keulen
Leusden
1:10:30
1:08:45
587
Maartje de Kruijff
Leusden
1:10:33
1:08:29
588
Marijke Tammer
Soesterberg
1:10:33
1:09:59
589
Maaike Tol
Amersfoort
1:10:34
1:08:58
590
Ellen Velthuizen
Amersfoort
1:10:36
1:09:09
591
Hatice Keskin-Kilic
Amersfoort
1:10:47
1:09:36
592
Adri Hammink
Baarn
1:10:47
1:09:44
593
Marieke Addink
Amersfoort
1:10:49
1:07:56
594
Barbara van den Berg-Aart
Tiel
1:10:55
1:10:35
595
Solange Dibong
Hoogland
1:11:00
1:09:28
596
Rossina Puerta Cobos
Huizen
1:11:00
1:09:28
597
Sandra van Vliet
Uithoorn
1:11:06
1:10:36
598
Simone Gros
Soest
1:11:07
1:09:06
599
Teja Feith
Amersfoort
1:11:12
1:09:58
600
Rosie Tanner
Amersfoort
1:11:14
1:09:36
601
Sonja Kaspers
Soesterberg
1:11:16
1:09:51
602
Nora Hardin
Renswoude
1:11:18
1:08:57
603
Daniëlle Donselaar
Amersfoort
1:11:18
1:09:15
604
Ilona van der Zee
Soest
1:11:20
1:08:26
605
Corianne Visser
Amersfoort
1:11:20
1:08:41
606
Eline Schut
Amersfoort
1:11:21
1:08:36
607
Sisca Bosma
Borculo
1:11:21
1:08:36
608
Sara Kuis
Nijkerk Gld
1:11:22
1:08:36
609
Linda Henebiens
Amersfoort
1:11:31
1:09:38
610
Petra Bosman
Amersfoort
1:11:31
1:09:00
611
Françoise Elderbroek
Amersfoort
1:11:33
1:08:32
612
Maaike Draaijer
Soest
1:11:34
1:08:34
613
Marieke van Uden
Dreumel
1:11:36
1:08:33
614
Karlijn Bijsmans
Amersfoort
1:11:36
1:08:32
615
Yvette Snackers
Amersfoort
1:11:39
1:09:32
616
Brenda Zijlstra
Amersfoort
1:11:40
1:11:02
617
Anneke Jansen
Amersfoort
1:11:41
1:10:40
618
Marlon Spieker
Amersfoort
1:11:43
1:08:19
619
Helga Martens
Leusden
1:11:43
1:10:19
620
Hetty van Ee
Achterveld
1:11:44
1:08:16
621
Laura Berghuizen
Amersfoort
1:11:46
1:08:36
622
Michelle Groen
Amersfoort
1:11:51
1:09:45
623
Jessica Westerik
's-Gravenhage
1:11:52
1:09:16
624
Monica Roeland
Oosterhout Nb
1:12:00
1:10:45
625
Renate Zijlstra
Leusden
1:12:03
1:11:24
626
Lisanne Beugelink
Hoogland
1:12:14
1:09:33
627
Richelle Kramer
Amersfoort
1:12:16
1:10:31
628
Christel Boshuizen
Amersfoort
1:12:23
1:10:47
629
Annemarie de Blois
Heemskerk
1:12:24
1:10:23
630
Laura Moerkamp
Zoetermeer
1:12:25
1:10:04
631
Teresa Del Jesus Murillo
Almere
1:12:29
1:11:35
632
Ria van Ruitenbeek
Hoogland
1:12:33
1:11:06
633
Michelle Barry
Hilversum
1:12:39
1:09:16
634
Marieke van Den Brink
Barneveld
1:12:40
1:10:20
635
Heleen Jurling
Barneveld
1:12:40
1:10:20
636
Marjolein Perdok
Amersfoort
1:12:40
1:10:38
637
Mirjam Dijksterhuis
Wageningen
1:12:43
1:10:48
638
Madelon van der Weijden
Amsterdam
1:12:44
1:11:16
639
Annemarie Brundel
Hooglanderveen
1:12:47
1:11:28
640
Martha van der Meulen
Amersfoort
1:12:50
1:09:57
641
Karin van den Hoven
Hoogland
1:13:09
1:11:50
642
Ingrid van Deelen
Amersfoort
1:13:19
1:10:15
643
Wendy Schippers
Hoogland
1:13:20
1:11:47
644
Wilma Wisman
Amersfoort
1:13:23
1:12:13
645
Giulia Mano
Ede
1:13:24
1:12:47
646
Lizanne van Rossum
Polsbroek
1:13:29
1:11:31
647
Monique Strien
Amersfoort
1:13:29
1:11:32
648
Ruby de Bont
Amersfoort
1:13:39
1:11:07
649
Jacqueline Grabowsky
Amersfoort
1:13:40
1:12:03
650
Daphne Siliakus
Amersfoort
1:13:40
1:11:07
651
Julya van der Werff
Leusden
1:13:47
1:12:55
652
Anja Legemaat
Amersfoort
1:13:58
1:11:24
653
Lianne van Dijk
De Bilt
1:14:01
1:10:48
654
Ellen Manintveld
Soest
1:14:12
1:13:20
655
Hanna Sevinga
Amsterdam
1:14:14
1:12:32
656
Jessikah Niesten
Yokine
1:14:26
1:14:15
657
Ruth Tol Sedney
Almere
1:14:27
1:14:14
658
Renate Broekhuizen
Elburg
1:14:35
1:12:01
659
Esmeralda Roest
Zaandam
1:14:37
1:12:01
660
Renny Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
1:14:47
1:13:22
661
Ilona van Zanten
Amersfoort
1:14:58
1:12:31
662
Linda Roelofsen
Veenendaal
1:15:11
1:12:09
663
Els Ovink
Utrecht
1:15:13
1:12:17
664
Marleen Lok
Oldemarkt
1:15:13
1:11:47
665
Edith Stensen
Amersfoort
1:15:17
1:14:04
666
Lynn Nouws
Amersfoort
1:15:32
1:13:25
667
Karin van Laar
Nijkerk Gld
1:15:32
1:13:02
668
Yonna Bonnet
Amersfoort
1:15:39
1:12:46
669
Lidwien Hoogeveen
Amsterdam
1:15:43
1:12:26
670
Marcelle van Ede
Hoevelaken
1:15:51
1:13:34
671
Sandra Schreurs
Amersfoort
1:15:56
1:13:49
672
Ismonda van de Kamp
Amersfoort
1:15:56
1:13:50
673
Maud PB
Amersfoort
1:15:57
1:14:19
674
Annelies Baars
Wageningen
1:16:08
1:14:54
675
Miranda Badminton
Utrecht
1:16:12
1:14:09
676
Ilse Veltman
Hoogland
1:16:12
1:14:24
677
Katie Wilson
Utrecht
1:16:12
1:14:09
678
Astrid Bouman
Rosmalen
1:16:21
1:14:04
679
Paula Eggers
Amersfoort
1:16:21
1:15:40
680
Lisanne Evers
Groningen
1:16:23
1:15:55
681
Helen van Wijk
Amersfoort
1:16:27
1:14:00
682
Saskia Stoker
Amsterdam
1:16:30
1:13:24
683
Shiyi Zhu
Wageningen
1:16:32
1:15:15
684
Birgit Nouwens
Breda
1:16:36
1:14:30
685
Maud van Klooster
Maartensdijk
1:17:02
1:16:45
686
Carla Jansen
Amersfoort
1:17:04
1:14:50
687
Fatiha Karimi
Amersfoort
1:17:15
1:16:03
688
Tiffany Hardley
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:17:21
1:16:52
689
Jantien van Dorresteijn
Amersfoort
1:17:25
1:15:38
690
Carina Uljee
Amersfoort
1:17:29
1:14:32
691
Raquelle de Almeida
Amersfoort
1:17:55
1:17:22
692
Dineke van Os
Mijdrecht
1:18:58
1:15:46
693
Katja Ragetli
Amersfoort
1:19:16
1:16:01
694
Fabiola Van den Berg
Hellevoetsluis
1:19:52
1:17:32
695
Marije Breuker
Amersfoort
1:20:30
1:18:02
696
Hannah Meijer
Haarlem
1:20:39
1:19:06
697
Jutta Hermann
Amersfoort
1:20:45
1:18:29
698
Marjorie Molensky
Amersfoort
1:21:06
1:17:45
699
Mariët Okkerman
Amersfoort
1:21:18
1:19:52
700
Valerie van der Hart
Putten
1:21:48
1:19:27
701
Maudy Veenendaal
Amersfoort
1:21:51
1:18:33
702
Erna Euverink
Kropswolde
1:21:51
1:19:13
703
Iris van Tuyll
Amersfoort
1:22:26
1:20:34
704
Esmeralda van Ree
Lelystad
1:24:03
1:21:32
705
Lilian De Bueger
Hoogland
1:25:51
1:23:59
706
Dominique Faraco
Amersfoort
1:28:06
1:25:23
707
Nathalia Schmidt
Hooglanderveen
1:28:12
1:25:50
708
Melinda Hardin
Renswoude
1:28:15
1:25:52
709
Elsa Veldhuijsen
1:29:41
1:26:33
710
Pascal van Woerkom
Hilversum
1:35:58
1:33:13
711
Wilma Klein Baltink
Amersfoort
1:44:07
1:42:08
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kevin Boon
Beusichem
1:16:36
1:16:36
2
Bart Bleyaert
Knesselare
1:17:26
1:17:26
3
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:19:17
1:19:17
4
Bjorn Traen
Ruiselede
1:22:36
1:22:34
5
Melvin van der Voet
Enschede
1:22:37
1:22:37
6
Jeroen Willemsen
Apeldoorn
1:25:12
1:25:12
7
Michiel Mooibroek
Amersfoort
1:25:18
1:25:18
8
David Helfferich
Baarn
1:26:02
1:26:02
9
Anne Wiersma
Ede Gld
1:26:58
1:26:56
10
Thierry Willigenburg
Hoogland
1:27:45
1:27:45
11
Ralph de Gooijer
Soesterberg
1:27:51
1:27:45
12
Imre van der Geer
Amersfoort
1:28:01
1:27:54
13
Rob van Dommelen
Leusden
1:28:13
1:28:09
14
Claes Jansson
Amersfoort
1:28:21
1:28:17
15
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
1:28:22
1:28:20
16
Jaap Klarenbeek
1:28:36
1:28:17
17
Ronald Zoeteman
Rotterdam
1:28:38
1:28:35
18
Benjamin Larrea
Artajona
1:28:44
1:28:36
19
Peter Campbell
Hilversum
1:29:04
1:29:01
20
Jan Stehouwer
Leusden
1:29:17
1:29:12
21
Niels Kerkhof
Amersfoort
1:29:18
1:29:11
22
Leo Martijn
Amstelveen
1:29:23
1:27:23
23
Tjeerd Meester
Leusden
1:29:38
1:29:32
24
Dany Verhoeijen
Aalter
1:30:34
1:30:32
25
Sylvester van de Bunt
Barneveld
1:30:45
1:30:38
26
Bas-Jan Stoute
Ermelo
1:30:56
1:29:42
27
Tim Tolboom
Amersfoort
1:31:22
1:31:16
28
Peter Verbeek
Amersfoort
1:31:23
1:31:19
29
Harald Deuze
Apeldoorn
1:31:24
1:31:11
30
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
1:31:27
1:31:20
31
Erik van Rooden
1:32:16
1:31:16
32
Johan-Peter Troost
Amersfoort
1:32:19
1:32:17
33
Urs De Poorter
Aalter
1:32:24
1:32:23
34
Olaf Kerkhof
Amersfoort
1:33:14
1:33:08
35
Richard Corporaal
Nijkerk Gld
1:33:20
1:32:56
36
Robin van Wankum
De Bilt
1:33:43
1:33:38
37
Filip Van Cauwenberghe
Deinze
1:33:45
1:33:42
38
Olivier Wegelin
Utrecht
1:33:46
1:33:39
39
Randolf van Lambalgen
Rotterdam
1:34:18
1:34:06
40
Tom de Leeuw
Amsterdam
1:34:25
1:32:47
41
Camiel Kruiswijk
Baarn
1:34:39
1:34:38
42
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
1:34:44
1:33:56
43
Raymond Kievit
Amersfoort
1:34:47
1:33:09
44
Frank Faber
Amersfoort
1:34:49
1:33:46
45
Zeger Knops
Amersfoort
1:34:58
1:33:17
46
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
1:35:02
1:34:16
47
Geert Huijgen
Amsterdam
1:35:10
1:34:27
48
Martijn Zwiers
Rotterdam
1:35:13
1:34:43
49
Arnold Grondman
Assendelft
1:35:27
1:35:23
50
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
1:35:28
1:35:19
51
Bas de Bruin
Soest
1:35:31
1:35:19
52
Jos de Vries
Amersfoort
1:35:51
1:35:48
53
Julien Voogt
Amersfoort
1:35:55
1:35:42
54
Durk de Haan
Amersfoort
1:36:01
1:33:41
55
Gerwin Rodenburg
Utrecht
1:36:03
1:35:40
56
Servaas Jessen
Amersfoort
1:36:37
1:36:35
57
Bart Iking
Utrecht
1:37:22
1:36:46
58
Alberto Onofri
Bologna
1:37:24
1:36:16
59
Rene Karman
Houten
1:37:49
1:35:58
60
Bas Essink
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:37:53
1:37:14
61
Joery Smoorenburg
Hoogland
1:37:56
1:37:41
62
Ronald Stolk
Groningen
1:38:01
1:37:04
63
Rik Niks
Amersfoort
1:38:03
1:36:04
64
Kevin Mann
Utrecht
1:38:10
1:37:56
65
Jaap Verhorst
Bodegraven
1:38:28
1:37:33
66
Erwin van der Schoot
Zaltbommel
1:38:37
1:38:28
67
Peter ter Harmsel
Apeldoorn
1:38:44
1:38:37
68
Reinier Schep
Utrecht
1:38:45
1:37:53
69
Michel Bertelkamp
Arnhem
1:39:13
1:37:30
70
Erwin de Moel
Utrecht
1:39:20
1:38:12
71
Jurre van Rooden
Utrecht
1:39:28
1:38:48
72
Rik van Goethem
Amersfoort
1:39:34
1:37:38
73
Rene Mulder
Bilthoven
1:39:41
1:39:37
74
Janko van Arken
't Harde
1:39:41
1:39:05
75
Roland van de Kamp
Ermelo
1:39:43
1:38:30
76
Huib van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
1:39:57
1:38:31
77
Lars Voskuilen
Amersfoort
1:40:00
1:39:30
78
Marcel Bezemer
Amersfoort
1:40:01
1:39:50
79
Ignacio Urrutia
Tafalla
1:40:03
1:39:54
80
Luc Van Nieuwenhuyse
Machelen
1:40:05
1:39:55
81
Ruud van de Bovenkamp
Amersfoort
1:40:06
1:39:53
82
Dennis Blewanus
Amersfoort
1:40:12
1:39:46
83
Jaap Jutten
Deventer
1:40:14
1:39:13
84
Rico Smit
Woerden
1:40:15
1:39:20
85
Jeroen Voorhaar
Duiven
1:40:18
1:40:00
86
Martijn van der Weerd
Hoogland
1:40:39
1:39:38
87
Wim Faas
Zeist
1:41:03
1:40:33
88
Oscar Stolk
Groningen
1:41:13
1:40:16
89
Eric Benjamins
Ane
1:41:23
1:38:53
90
Wouter Werner
Amersfoort
1:41:27
1:41:16
91
Wesley Kloosterboer
Apeldoorn
1:41:34
1:41:02
92
Wim Weijgertze
Huizen
1:41:46
1:40:53
93
Iddo Riemersma
Zwiggelte
1:41:55
1:41:39
94
Robert Timmer
Utrecht
1:42:03
1:41:29
95
Peter Kuijper
Hoogland
1:42:17
1:42:06
96
Eric de Kort
Zeist
1:42:29
1:42:13
97
Floris Hirsch
Soest
1:42:40
1:41:38
98
Walter de Wilde
Gouda
1:42:45
1:41:49
99
Ted Neilan
London
1:42:54
1:41:13
100
Niels van Veen
Amersfoort
1:42:55
1:41:56
101
Hessel Brouwer
Nieuwegein
1:42:57
1:42:24
102
John Mcgaff
Currie
1:42:58
1:42:38
103
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:43:09
1:42:38
104
Arthur Jansen
Ede Gld
1:43:14
1:42:00
105
Joris Kerkhof
Hilversum
1:43:15
1:43:10
106
Jeff van der Wees
Amersfoort
1:43:16
1:42:55
107
Peter van Harten
Amersfoort
1:43:17
1:42:41
108
Mark Holl
Amersfoort
1:43:22
1:43:12
109
Arthur Wierenga
Amersfoort
1:43:26
1:43:17
110
John Kradolfer
Huissen
1:43:28
1:42:51
111
Victor Adèr
Soest
1:43:32
1:43:24
112
Devlin van Noordenburg
Amersfoort
1:43:37
1:43:01
113
Sander Hoogendoorn
Zeewolde
1:43:50
1:43:33
114
Martin Uil
Leusden
1:43:52
1:42:09
115
Henriko Van de Pol
Amersfoort
1:43:53
1:43:18
116
Coen Siezenga
Amersfoort
1:43:54
1:43:23
117
Jurrien Kerstholt
Amersfoort
1:43:56
1:43:40
118
Carel Crane
Baarn
1:43:57
1:43:38
119
Nick van den Berg
Hooglanderveen
1:43:58
1:43:30
120
Nick van der Zouwen
Hooglanderveen
1:43:59
1:43:27
121
Tomas Vervloet
Amersfoort
1:44:14
1:43:20
122
Nick Heister
Berghem
1:44:16
1:41:39
123
Frans Plantenga
Voorthuizen
1:44:16
1:42:18
124
Chris Voorburg
Utrecht
1:44:18
1:44:05
125
John van der Klein
Hilversum
1:44:20
1:43:36
126
Jan Harshagen
Maartensdijk
1:44:21
1:43:24
127
Hugo Franck
Haarlem
1:44:24
1:43:50
128
Mircea Jianu
Hoofddorp
1:44:27
1:44:18
129
Maarten Schenkelaars
Eindhoven
1:44:27
1:42:39
130
Jaco Baas
Amersfoort
1:44:46
1:43:19
131
Peter van Lambalgen
Woudenberg
1:44:48
1:43:55
132
Jeroen Martijn Quist
Apeldoorn
1:44:50
1:44:35
133
Michiel Hendrikse
Amersfoort
1:44:50
1:44:40
134
Peter Maaskant
Amersfoort
1:44:51
1:43:10
135
Erik Baijards
Amsterdam
1:44:56
1:44:36
136
David Bonsink
Utrecht
1:44:58
1:44:19
137
Luc Roets
Bellem
1:45:02
1:44:36
138
Bas van Donselaar
Amsterdam
1:45:04
1:44:56
139
Joost Bosma
Leusden
1:45:05
1:44:29
140
Max de Vries
Amersfoort
1:45:07
1:43:47
141
Lauran Vissers
Nijmegen
1:45:10
1:44:39
142
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
1:45:27
1:44:21
143
Roel Pijl
Zutphen
1:45:32
1:44:17
144
Alex Frankfort
Amersfoort
1:45:38
1:45:02
145
Alexander Veerman
Zeewolde
1:45:41
1:45:09
146
Jeroen Hijzelendoorn
Zeist
1:45:44
1:42:52
147
Nico Versnel
Amersfoort
1:45:46
1:45:15
148
Egbert Kok
Amersfoort
1:45:48
1:44:49
149
Guillermo Molina
Utrecht
1:45:51
1:44:27
150
Bilbo Schreiner
Utrecht
1:46:03
1:45:58
151
Emiel Pattinama
Amsterdam
1:46:06
1:43:55
152
Jeremias Mayor
Madrid
1:46:08
1:45:41
153
Mario Brinkbaumer
Amersfoort
1:46:14
1:45:01
154
Hans Blaauwbroek
Weesp
1:46:17
1:46:01
155
Jan-Paul Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:46:22
1:43:06
156
Bart Meijer
Amersfoort
1:46:27
1:46:11
157
Hugo van Rijn
Zaltbommel
1:46:32
1:46:23
158
Gert Hendriksen
Ede
1:46:38
1:43:58
159
Arnold Quak
Leusden
1:46:39
1:44:47
160
Marnix van Nierop
Amsterdam
1:46:40
1:45:55
161
Tomas Vanheste
Gent
1:46:44
1:46:34
162
Marco Groot
Duivendrecht
1:46:46
1:46:02
163
Jan van t Klooster
Zeist
1:46:48
1:45:49
164
Jeroen Mathijssen
Amersfoort
1:46:50
1:46:45
165
Ted Smeding
Amersfoort
1:46:58
1:45:01
166
Ron Staarman
Leusden
1:46:59
1:44:58
167
Marc van Hal
Amersfoort
1:47:02
1:44:51
168
Maurice Schneider
Amersfoort
1:47:20
1:47:09
169
Nico Rozemeijer
Heemskerk
1:47:24
1:46:49
170
Eric Keijzer
Rotterdam
1:47:26
1:46:01
171
Marc van Tuijl
Leusden
1:47:31
1:46:57
172
Mark van Schaik
Utrecht
1:47:33
1:40:52
173
Jeroen Grootveld
Soest
1:47:36
1:44:50
174
Richard Kool
Amersfoort
1:47:40
1:45:35
175
Jasper Brouwer
Hilversum
1:47:46
1:47:08
176
Mark Jansen
Veenendaal
1:48:02
1:46:51
177
Pascal Zoetbrood
Utrecht
1:48:06
1:48:02
178
Maurits Oosterlaar
Amersfoort
1:48:15
1:46:49
179
Martijn Koster
Amersfoort
1:48:17
1:47:54
180
Alfons Tanis
Ede Gld
1:48:17
1:48:00
181
Kaj Nieuwenkamp
Apeldoorn
1:48:27
1:45:33
182
Pieterjan Brands
Amersfoort
1:48:27
1:47:54
183
Wyko Rijnsburger
Amsterdam
1:48:27
1:47:34
184
Sebastiaan Wendt
Amersfoort
1:48:31
1:48:02
185
Ben Stortelder
Lochem
1:48:33
1:47:24
186
Lars Janse
Utrecht
1:48:40
1:46:43
187
Frank Muntinga
Zeist
1:48:45
1:48:11
188
Maarten de Boer
Utrecht
1:48:47
1:48:33
189
Sjaak van Schaik
Hooglanderveen
1:48:47
1:48:13
190
Will de Groot
Beek en Donk
1:48:47
1:46:15
191
Leonard van Boven
Haarlem
1:48:48
1:48:11
192
Sven de Goede
Alkmaar
1:48:49
1:46:13
193
Frank van Kouwen
's-Heerenberg
1:48:52
1:48:10
194
Jelle van Erven
Amstelveen
1:49:07
1:48:26
195
Patrick Gelsema
Amersfoort
1:49:07
1:48:50
196
Peter Declerck
Waarschoot
1:49:08
1:48:44
197
Elfin Moningka
Zeist
1:49:11
1:48:46
198
Herman van den Broek
Heemstede
1:49:12
1:47:36
199
Dudley Felies
Leusden
1:49:18
1:46:35
200
Arnout Meinema
Hilversum
1:49:19
1:49:02
201
Frans Bergman
Utrecht
1:49:25
1:49:14
202
Vincent Geenen
Hilversum
1:49:26
1:48:53
203
Sander Gorter
Utrecht
1:49:30
1:46:33
204
Kees Gerestein
Soest
1:49:45
1:47:54
205
Marnix van Welie
Heemstede
1:49:47
1:48:15
206
Jacob Bast
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:49:57
1:49:37
207
Léon de Jong
Amersfoort
1:49:57
1:47:46
208
Wilfred Boelhouwer
Amsterdam
1:50:06
1:49:09
209
Piet Hellemans
Amsterdam
1:50:11
1:47:53
210
Enrico Mostert
Zwartebroek
1:50:12
1:50:09
211
Michel Riemersma
Amersfoort
1:50:19
1:50:03
212
Errol Mc Cabe
Utrecht
1:50:27
1:48:19
213
Arno Hoogland
Amersfoort
1:50:29
1:49:01
214
Nikolai Petrov
Amsterdam
1:50:31
1:49:33
215
Karel van den Bos
Wilrijk
1:50:33
1:47:38
216
Cees van Woerden
Vleuten
1:50:35
1:48:54
217
René Van der Sanden
Enschede
1:50:36
1:48:42
218
Wouter van Oosten
Leusden
1:50:37
1:50:17
219
Yark Hazewinkel
Amersfoort
1:50:55
1:48:48
220
Steven Alexander
Amersfoort
1:50:55
1:49:58
221
Ralph Habets
Leusden
1:50:56
1:50:42
222
William Masselink
Amersfoort
1:50:59
1:50:57
223
Martijn van Gils
Utrecht
1:51:00
1:50:39
224
Jelmer Wolters
Amersfoort
1:51:02
1:49:01
225
Rick van Manen
Veenendaal
1:51:03
1:49:52
226
Koen van Manen
Veenendaal
1:51:03
1:49:53
227
Edwin Bogers
Wageningen
1:51:08
1:49:36
228
Jurgen De Bruyne
Knesselare
1:51:15
1:49:20
229
Joâo Da Costa Lopes
Almere
1:51:20
1:50:15
230
Bernardo Melo
São José dos Campos
1:51:24
1:49:32
231
Jan Willem Veldsink
Zwolle
1:51:24
1:48:56
232
Michiel Koopman
Utrecht
1:51:26
1:49:41
233
Wim De Lannoy
Aalter
1:51:29
1:51:04
234
Roel Steenbeek
Rotterdam
1:51:30
1:49:55
235
Thom Wouters
Amersfoort
1:51:36
1:50:29
236
Cees Bast
Baarn
1:51:40
1:51:29
237
Walter Roza
Amersfoort
1:51:40
1:50:45
238
Jeroen Martens
Nijkerk Gld
1:51:45
1:48:38
239
Bas Grevelink
Amsterdam
1:51:49
1:50:57
240
René Verhage
Amersfoort
1:51:55
1:50:44
241
Huib van Helden
Amersfoort
1:51:57
1:51:42
242
Peter van Dommelen
Leusden
1:51:57
1:51:14
243
Maarten Achterbergh
Amersfoort
1:52:04
1:48:56
244
Gerwin de Groot
Ermelo
1:52:08
1:51:35
245
Fintan Costello
Amsterdam
1:52:09
1:50:46
246
Tijn Voormolen
Leusden
1:52:10
1:51:49
247
Maarten Eeke van der Veen
Amersfoort
1:52:15
1:51:27
248
Florian Hauptmann
Belgern-Schildau
1:52:16
1:50:20
249
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
1:52:18
1:51:54
250
Erik Boek
Amersfoort
1:52:22
1:52:11
251
Edwin van der Steeg
Amersfoort
1:52:25
1:51:52
252
Ibrahim Bakar Omar
Naaldwijk
1:52:29
1:50:35
253
Hayri Keskin
Amersfoort
1:52:44
1:50:36
254
Ruud Attevelt
Utrecht
1:52:46
1:50:38
255
Martijn Groenestein
Maarssen
1:52:46
1:51:46
256
Paulo Neves
Delft
1:52:46
1:50:16
257
Matthijs Bootsma
Utrecht
1:52:52
1:50:15
258
Wytze Kuijper
Apeldoorn
1:53:06
1:52:55
259
Joost Bakhuizen
Amersfoort
1:53:07
1:51:50
260
Jorick Schram
Houten
1:53:07
1:52:56
261
Theo Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:53:10
1:52:18
262
Maarten Jen Hong Li
Amersfoort
1:53:14
1:52:49
263
Jan Bos
Hoogland
1:53:16
1:50:14
264
Sander Bibo
Zeewolde
1:53:20
1:51:14
265
Arnout Brouwers
Rotterdam
1:53:22
1:52:56
266
Michiel Reyers
Amersfoort
1:53:23
1:51:53
267
Bas van den Bos
Leusden
1:53:32
1:51:52
268
Tiemen Storm
Amersfoort
1:53:37
1:51:46
269
Jeroen Bogels
Amersfoort
1:53:41
1:52:38
270
Robert Favier
Amersfoort
1:53:46
1:52:35
271
Wim van den Berg
Tiel
1:53:47
1:53:07
272
Dai Baker
's-Gravenhage
1:53:53
1:52:21
273
Rick Bomans
Ankeveen
1:54:00
1:52:11
274
Bas van Andel
Almere
1:54:01
1:53:04
275
Jacobus Klaas Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:54:02
1:52:56
276
Carlo Bos
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
1:54:07
1:53:17
277
Hendrik v Nieuw-Amerongen
Woudenberg
1:54:16
1:53:31
278
Ton van den Bedem
Amersfoort
1:54:22
1:53:12
279
Henk Pieters
Amersfoort
1:54:23
1:54:12
280
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
1:54:24
1:52:26
281
Sven Lambeck
Leidschendam
1:54:24
1:52:19
282
Roeland Tjebbes
Soest
1:54:25
1:52:43
283
René Nolting
Emlichheim
1:54:25
1:53:59
284
David Shearlaw
Roosendaal
1:54:31
1:52:56
285
Michiel van Lierop
Amersfoort
1:54:35
1:51:29
286
Arjan Roelofs
Ede Gld
1:54:40
1:52:50
287
Marcel Hoekstra
Utrecht
1:54:46
1:52:36
288
Richie Romero
's-Gravenhage
1:54:47
1:53:31
289
Ronald Kamphuis
Bridel
1:54:48
1:53:20
290
Harmen Zoet
Utrecht
1:54:49
1:52:58
291
Frans Schokkenbroek
Leusden
1:54:50
1:54:20
292
Jan Hardeman
Amersfoort
1:54:52
1:53:19
293
Hugo Preller
Bussum
1:54:52
1:51:59
294
Bertus Bove
Amersfoort
1:54:53
1:53:24
295
Werner Draaisma
Amsterdam
1:54:54
1:53:47
296
Bas Huurdeman
Amersfoort
1:54:55
1:53:27
297
René Metz
Hoevelaken
1:54:55
1:53:41
298
Bastiaan Koopmans
Amsterdam
1:54:57
1:54:42
299
Victor Kwant
Leusden
1:55:02
1:52:51
300
Tim van Asch
Amersfoort
1:55:05
1:54:27
301
Erwin Stam
Rijssen
1:55:09
1:53:29
302
Dmitry Kann
Houten
1:55:10
1:55:04
303
Ed Meijer
Amersfoort
1:55:17
1:54:28
304
Robbert Limpens
Amersfoort
1:55:21
1:53:37
305
Marcel Landman
Amersfoort
1:55:22
1:54:57
306
Gerard Schut
Amersfoort
1:55:24
1:53:12
307
Kurt Bomeré
Aalter
1:55:27
1:53:36
308
Jacob Bosma
Amersfoort
1:55:34
1:54:50
309
Servaas Grul
Odijk
1:55:37
1:54:39
310
Matthijs van Reij
Leusden
1:55:39
1:54:48
311
Steve Pang
Amstelveen
1:55:43
1:53:44
312
Bert van Veen
Amersfoort
1:55:43
1:53:55
313
Enno van Hamel
Leusden
1:55:47
1:53:00
314
Nigel SInkeler
Almere
1:55:49
1:55:47
315
Jurn van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
1:55:49
1:55:32
316
Bas ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
1:55:50
1:54:20
317
Menno Kelhout
Amersfoort
1:55:51
1:55:07
318
David den Hartog
Utrecht
1:55:55
1:54:51
319
Barry den Blanken
Amersfoort
1:55:57
1:54:37
320
Gerwin van den Bos
Hilversum
1:55:57
1:54:37
321
Rob Vis
Leusden
1:56:06
1:53:16
322
Martijn de Hond
Vlissingen
1:56:07
1:54:45
323
Ludo Koks
Amersfoort
1:56:10
1:54:26
324
Henk Jan Meints
Maarssen
1:56:24
1:54:05
325
Wilfred Roebersen
Hattem
1:56:25
1:54:47
326
Gerard de Kruijff
Amersfoort
1:56:26
1:54:49
327
Arnold Oude Avenhuis
Amersfoort
1:56:31
1:54:43
328
Joep van der Erve
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:56:36
1:55:46
329
Erik Ringenier
Amersfoort
1:56:36
1:55:46
330
Eddy van der Wit
Zeewolde
1:56:36
1:55:15
331
Isaäk Hofland
Amersfoort
1:56:37
1:54:43
332
Hub Hamers
Nijmegen
1:56:38
1:53:54
333
Hanno Cappon
Amersfoort
1:56:38
1:54:10
334
Sander Ikelaar
Harderwijk
1:56:41
1:55:46
335
Fabian van Dam
Zeewolde
1:56:42
1:55:30
336
Nico den Besten
Amersfoort
1:56:42
1:56:12
337
Fred van Kan
Amersfoort
1:56:42
1:56:11
338
Rob van der Post
Amersfoort
1:56:43
1:54:40
339
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
1:56:45
1:56:20
340
André Severs
Culemborg
1:56:45
1:56:22
341
Willem Ligthart
Amersfoort
1:56:45
1:54:14
342
Luc De Vrieze
Deinze
1:56:50
1:56:25
343
Willem-Jan Megens
Amersfoort
1:56:51
1:56:45
344
Harrie Dielen
Amersfoort
1:56:52
1:56:29
345
Pieter de Wit
Amersfoort
1:56:53
1:56:26
346
Henri Rutgers
Apeldoorn
1:56:53
1:54:26
347
Sandrie Datema
Amersfoort
1:56:54
1:54:16
348
Yong kang Ter
Singapore
1:56:57
1:55:00
349
Andre Ruitenbeek
Leusden
1:56:58
1:55:27
350
Bas van der Linden
Leusden
1:57:01
1:55:53
351
Mark Scholten
Amersfoort
1:57:04
1:56:17
352
Tim van der Pol
Eindhoven
1:57:08
1:54:16
353
Jeroen Hofstra
Amersfoort
1:57:09
1:54:39
354
Waldo van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:57:10
1:54:34
355
Arjan Duits
Barneveld
1:57:13
1:55:06
356
Hans van der Linden
Leusden
1:57:13
1:56:06
357
Fred van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
1:57:15
1:56:27
358
Jeroen de Sain
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:57:15
1:56:44
359
Achir Pangat
Ede
1:57:17
1:54:37
360
Nico Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:57:17
1:54:32
361
Marcel Kok
Hoogland
1:57:19
1:56:42
362
Maarten Engberts
Arnhem
1:57:21
1:55:55
363
Rob Kemmeren
Hoofddorp
1:57:21
1:55:59
364
Hartono Ngadimin
Amersfoort
1:57:21
1:57:07
365
Michiel Hiep
Hilversum
1:57:24
1:56:44
366
Pieter ten Have
Naarden
1:57:29
1:55:14
367
Jeroen Buis
Geleen
1:57:34
1:57:13
368
Manuel castro Cabezas
Zeist
1:57:37
1:57:30
369
Jeroen de Haan
Utrecht
1:57:43
1:57:22
370
Vincent Schenkeveld
Utrecht
1:57:49
1:55:15
371
Rene Bonhke
Hengelo Ov
1:57:51
1:57:05
372
Florian Pachinger
Eisenstadt
1:57:51
1:55:55
373
Marcel Baartmans
Amersfoort
1:57:55
1:56:14
374
Peter Dam
Amersfoort
1:57:57
1:55:53
375
Frank Odding
Amersfoort
1:57:59
1:55:59
376
William Verblauw
Leusden
1:58:02
1:55:46
377
Robbert Jaspers
Hoogland
1:58:02
1:57:28
378
Koos Spreen Brouwer
Culemborg
1:58:08
1:56:48
379
John de Wert
Eindhoven
1:58:09
1:56:03
380
Salvatore Pardo
Rotterdam
1:58:10
1:57:24
381
Marco Boekelo
Maarn
1:58:13
1:57:16
382
Edu van Schaik
Amersfoort
1:58:19
1:56:15
383
Mart Geijtenbeek
Amersfoort
1:58:20
1:55:35
384
Coen van der Laan
Amsterdam
1:58:24
1:57:15
385
Martijn Thijsebaard
De Bilt
1:58:25
1:56:48
386
Bertus Golstein
Woudenberg
1:58:27
1:57:41
387
Hans Willemsen
Huissen
1:58:31
1:57:41
388
Carlo Janssen
Huissen
1:58:31
1:57:38
389
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
1:58:35
1:58:02
390
Jos Raaijmakers
Uden
1:58:35
1:56:03
391
Johan Heemskerk
Garderen
1:58:47
1:58:16
392
Ludger Niemann
Amersfoort
1:58:49
1:58:22
393
Roel Nooteboom
Amersfoort
1:58:50
1:57:10
394
John van de Pol
Barneveld
1:58:53
1:58:24
395
Kees Schellens
Hoevelaken
1:58:57
1:58:47
396
Teus van der Ham
De Meern
1:59:00
1:58:55
397
Dennis Schrijvers
Amersfoort
1:59:05
1:57:09
398
Carlo Kamperman
Woudenberg
1:59:05
1:58:48
399
Ronald van der Wolf
Gouda
1:59:08
1:56:04
400
Stephan Schevers
Houten
1:59:10
1:56:32
401
Jan Jansen
Amersfoort
1:59:20
1:56:39
402
Bernd Spelbos
Maarssen
1:59:30
1:57:52
403
Ap Verduijn
Amersfoort
1:59:31
1:58:13
404
Freek van Capelle
Utrecht
1:59:31
1:58:35
405
Tom Hendriks
Groningen
1:59:32
1:56:44
406
Tom Vaessen
Amsterdam
1:59:32
1:58:13
407
Laurens Bos
Amersfoort
1:59:32
1:57:38
408
Paul Bekkers
Bussum
1:59:34
1:58:52
409
Ron Vermeulen
Amersfoort
1:59:35
1:57:28
410
Jetze Visser
Eindhoven
1:59:35
1:58:07
411
Dion Smit
Amersfoort
1:59:36
1:57:44
412
Jurgen Sandmann
Bussum
1:59:36
1:57:07
413
Cas te Winkel
Amersfoort
1:59:38
1:57:38
414
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
1:59:38
1:58:22
415
Lu Zheng
Amsterdam
1:59:40
1:57:58
416
Marcel Zijlstra
Amersfoort
1:59:42
1:58:03
417
Leo Staarman
Leusden
1:59:45
1:57:52
418
Maikel Jonkers
Leusden
1:59:47
1:57:42
419
Rene Kramer
Amersfoort
1:59:48
1:58:35
420
Kees Wieman
Amersfoort
1:59:49
1:57:58
421
Steen Londal
Amsterdam
1:59:50
1:58:11
422
Gert-Henk Piksen
Nijverdal
1:59:50
1:57:10
423
Ron van der Meijden
Amersfoort
1:59:54
1:58:25
424
Toon Sweens
Amersfoort
2:00:01
1:59:18
425
Rob Sanders
Zevenaar
2:00:02
1:58:32
426
Erwin Dekker
Barneveld
2:00:06
1:59:00
427
Alex Henskens
Amersfoort
2:00:06
1:58:47
428
Stefano Nacca
Apeldoorn
2:00:07
1:59:38
429
Wessel Berkman
2:00:07
2:00:04
430
Leon Hemels
Amersfoort
2:00:08
1:58:51
431
Machiel Bakx
Zoelmond
2:00:09
1:58:11
432
Marco Nijland
Ermelo
2:00:09
1:58:37
433
Frans Wind
Meppel
2:00:12
1:57:51
434
Frank van der Pot
Rijssen
2:00:13
1:58:33
435
Willie Elschot
Borculo
2:00:14
1:57:37
436
Marcel Weterman
Amersfoort
2:00:20
1:59:43
437
Arnoud Fledderus
Hoevelaken
2:00:23
1:59:08
438
Niels van Dijk
Ridderkerk
2:00:24
1:58:16
439
Jochem Kooistra
Soest
2:00:24
1:57:56
440
Sven Driessen
Harderwijk
2:00:25
1:58:33
441
Chris van Herwijnen
Amersfoort
2:00:28
1:59:14
442
Rob de Vrier
Leusden
2:00:30
1:57:25
443
Rienco Verschelling
Amersfoort
2:00:36
1:58:13
444
Roberto de Freitas
Bilthoven
2:00:38
2:00:05
445
Radboud Verhoeven
Garderen
2:00:49
2:00:41
446
Rene vd Haar
Amersfoort
2:00:55
1:58:31
447
Pieter Galjé
Tiel
2:00:58
1:59:16
448
Arjan Hebbink
Amersfoort
2:00:59
2:00:19
449
Erik Hogeveen
Amersfoort
2:00:59
1:59:35
450
Guido van Duijne
Woerden
2:01:00
1:58:32
451
Erik van den Berg
Vught
2:01:00
1:59:49
452
René van Arem
Ede Gld
2:01:00
1:59:54
453
Thijs Klein
Mijdrecht
2:01:01
1:59:18
454
Martijn Koster
Amersfoort
2:01:01
1:59:17
455
Startnummer 1683
2:01:02
1:59:50
456
Jan Bunt
Amersfoort
2:01:02
1:59:20
457
Mark Visser
Amersfoort
2:01:08
2:00:42
458
Daniël Maarschalkerweerd
Nijkerk Gld
2:01:10
1:58:51
459
André Lutter
Hooglanderveen
2:01:14
1:58:56
460
Jacob van der Ley
Leeuwarden
2:01:17
2:00:59
461
Richard van den Heuvel
Goirle
2:01:26
1:58:27
462
Gerjan Eigenraam
Amersfoort
2:01:29
1:59:22
463
Marcel van Oostveen
Zoetermeer
2:01:29
1:59:43
464
Marc ten Bokum
Amersfoort
2:01:30
1:59:42
465
Theo de Ruwe
Soest
2:01:30
2:01:19
466
Hans Brom
Voorthuizen
2:01:39
1:59:01
467
Arjan Versteeg
Amersfoort
2:01:48
2:01:13
468
Nick Pruijn
Wageningen
2:01:52
2:01:20
469
Ruud Kremers
Amsterdam
2:01:55
2:00:24
470
Chris Haanschoten
Utrecht
2:02:00
2:00:55
471
Alessandro Tropea
Schiedam
2:02:06
2:00:00
472
Rik de Groot
Soest
2:02:09
2:00:26
473
Michiel de Jong
Baarn
2:02:12
2:02:01
474
Arthur Hulst
Amersfoort
2:02:13
2:00:50
475
Danny van den Dragt
Harderwijk
2:02:13
2:00:13
476
Mark Stadhouders
's-Gravenhage
2:02:15
2:01:37
477
Stefan de Wit
Enschede
2:02:18
1:59:52
478
Mark Hamstra
Amersfoort
2:02:19
2:00:54
479
Marco van Veen
Naarden
2:02:21
1:59:52
480
Adrie Vollering
Waarder
2:02:28
1:59:51
481
Peter Hattuma
Amersfoort
2:02:32
2:01:03
482
Bart van Veldhuizen
Nijmegen
2:02:34
2:00:00
483
Oleksandr Mykhailov
Rijswijk Zh
2:02:36
2:02:06
484
Arwin Hendriksen
Amersfoort
2:02:38
1:59:36
485
Laurent Friard
Amersfoort
2:02:41
2:00:56
486
Hein van Ruitenbeek
Hoevelaken
2:02:42
2:00:30
487
Gerben de Vries
Utrecht
2:02:42
2:00:45
488
Jaap de Gans
Renswoude
2:02:45
2:00:00
489
Jan Kiewiet
Hooglanderveen
2:02:45
2:02:34
490
Henri Joosten
Veghel
2:02:46
2:01:01
491
Jan-Willem Schlotter
Zeewolde
2:02:54
2:02:22
492
Teus Heemsbergen
Leusden
2:02:55
2:00:57
493
Wim Mulder
Leusden
2:02:55
2:01:34
494
Arjaen Selier
2:03:00
2:02:00
495
Justin Wallet
Utrecht
2:03:00
2:01:52
496
Olaf de Kroon
Amersfoort
2:03:10
2:00:08
497
Lex van Dorp
Amersfoort
2:03:11
2:01:13
498
Cas Hastrich
Amersfoort
2:03:13
2:02:21
499
Rinie van Blankers
Amersfoort
2:03:17
2:02:26
500
Ruud van Zijl
IJsselstein Ut
2:03:18
2:02:00
501
Steven van Polen
Amersfoort
2:03:20
2:00:08
502
G A Fabbeo
2:03:23
2:03:00
503
Fons Jacobs
Soest
2:03:24
2:02:10
504
Ricardo Doyer
Epe
2:03:28
2:02:19
505
Georgios Apostolidis
Amersfoort
2:03:30
2:00:31
506
Erik van Viegen
Houten
2:03:32
2:02:02
507
Bert te Beek
Leusden
2:03:41
2:02:14
508
Lars Bijsmans
Amersfoort
2:03:44
2:00:36
509
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:03:47
2:03:19
510
Joost Koopmans
Woudenberg
2:03:48
2:01:34
511
Arend Lagemaat
Amersfoort
2:03:50
2:03:00
512
Wout Smelt
Utrecht
2:03:50
2:02:18
513
Jaap Tuijp
Amersfoort
2:03:53
2:02:17
514
Frank Seubring
Amersfoort
2:04:04
2:02:25
515
Rene van der Smitte
Amersfoort
2:04:14
2:03:19
516
Olaf Kuyper
Amersfoort
2:04:15
2:01:41
517
Frank Lansing
Veenendaal
2:04:22
2:02:08
518
Eric Veldpaus
IJsselstein Ut
2:04:28
2:02:59
519
Hans van Rooijen
Amersfoort
2:04:38
2:03:47
520
Jeroen van Tussenbroek
Culemborg
2:04:41
2:03:09
521
Ron van Burgsteden
Amersfoort
2:04:41
2:01:46
522
Andries Langlois vd Bergh
Amersfoort
2:04:43
2:03:20
523
Piet van Lieshout
Hoevelaken
2:04:44
2:03:31
524
Jan van der Kooij
Amersfoort
2:04:44
2:02:07
525
Bas Cornelissen
Amersfoort
2:04:45
2:03:39
526
Jos Hoogland
Hoogland
2:04:47
2:03:20
527
John van Daatselaar
Hoogland
2:04:48
2:03:24
528
Frank van Kooten
Hoogland
2:04:48
2:03:25
529
Pieter Waardenburg
Lochem
2:04:52
2:03:40
530
Richard Hol
Achterveld
2:04:53
2:02:28
531
Norwin Sluis
Hilversum
2:04:54
2:03:58
532
Timo van der Zwan
Nijkerk Gld
2:04:59
2:02:56
533
Olaf Yondemli
Veenendaal
2:05:02
2:03:11
534
Ray Hobe
Soest
2:05:04
2:03:21
535
Robbert Stolk
Soest
2:05:05
2:04:50
536
Erwin Koster
Amersfoort
2:05:06
2:04:43
537
Mark Schlebaum
Soest
2:05:09
2:04:31
538
Ries Haverkamp
Hoevelaken
2:05:13
2:03:47
539
Gideon Boekenoogen
Utrecht
2:05:21
2:03:20
540
Henk Tiemens
Scherpenzeel
2:05:25
2:04:24
541
Bas te Rijdt
Amersfoort
2:05:26
2:02:47
542
Joost Geise
Amersfoort
2:05:30
2:03:08
543
Tijmen de Koning
Amsterdam
2:05:35
2:02:37
544
Gerard Hermans
Leusden
2:05:38
2:03:46
545
Richard Raayen
Amersfoort
2:05:45
2:03:32
546
Wim Roelofs
Giesbeek
2:05:47
2:05:03
547
Erwin Griesheimer
Wadenoijen
2:05:50
2:04:32
548
Maarten Groen
Amsterdam
2:05:51
2:03:17
549
Henri Cooiman
Almelo
2:05:58
2:05:13
550
Dick de Kort
Etten-Leur
2:06:03
2:04:42
551
Wout Kloppenberg
Amersfoort
2:06:04
2:03:43
552
Sander de Vries
Amersfoort
2:06:06
2:03:25
553
Mutambayi Kesteloo
Kamerik
2:06:09
2:04:34
554
Jeroen van Middelaar
Amersfoort
2:06:10
2:04:58
555
Wijnand Heijnen
's-Gravenhage
2:06:10
2:04:38
556
Etienne Timmermans
Bergen op Zoom
2:06:12
2:05:04
557
Adri Briene
Doorn
2:06:15
2:05:32
558
Jeroen Pruim
Amersfoort
2:06:15
2:05:24
559
David Berkhof
Amersfoort
2:06:23
2:05:29
560
Joachim Riems
Antwerpen
2:06:26
2:06:18
561
Vincent Meijer
Zeist
2:06:27
2:05:23
562
Ralph Saul
Amsterdam
2:06:29
2:04:42
563
Joost Bloemberg
Leerdam
2:06:37
2:05:09
564
Robert van Schaik
Spijkenisse
2:06:38
2:04:31
565
Ferry van Laar
Meppel
2:06:42
2:05:58
566
Frans Maassen
Leusden
2:06:45
2:05:17
567
Henk Sevink
Leusden
2:06:47
2:04:36
568
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
2:06:47
2:04:53
569
Jeroen Meier
Amersfoort
2:06:47
2:05:16
570
Gerard van Genderen
Utrecht
2:06:52
2:04:32
571
Bas van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:06:56
2:06:08
572
Peter Vegt
Amersfoort
2:06:59
2:05:52
573
Bram Verhagen
Helmond
2:06:59
2:06:54
574
Paul van der Weijden
Amersfoort
2:07:00
2:04:00
575
Henk-Paul Korporaal
Dordrecht
2:07:00
2:06:43
576
Tino Velis
De Meern
2:07:01
2:04:02
577
Mark Evenboer
Hooglanderveen
2:07:01
2:06:03
578
Eugène Zegers
Amersfoort
2:07:03
2:05:25
579
Lars Mol
Hoogland
2:07:04
2:06:56
580
Jeff Veenhof
Nijkerk Gld
2:07:13
2:05:10
581
Peter van der Linde
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:07:19
2:06:44
582
Kees-Jan de Vries
Amersfoort
2:07:20
2:04:17
583
Hans Snijders
Woerden
2:07:33
2:06:47
584
Lex Staarman
Leusden
2:07:36
2:05:34
585
Michiel Kodde
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:07:43
2:06:09
586
Gosé van der Meijde
Ede Gld
2:07:51
2:06:01
587
Patrick van Zwienen
Amersfoort
2:07:55
2:06:32
588
Herman Bijlholt
Amersfoort
2:08:01
2:07:08
589
Henk de Wit
Amersfoort
2:08:05
2:07:21
590
Jos van Winkel
Amsterdam
2:08:09
2:05:36
591
Rik van Hamersveld
Utrecht
2:08:10
2:06:36
592
Coen Bremer
Amersfoort
2:08:14
2:06:16
593
Marcel van Beek
Amersfoort
2:08:17
2:05:56
594
Otger Hullegie
Enschede
2:08:20
2:06:53
595
Radjkoemar Ramkisoen
Dordrecht
2:08:23
2:07:34
596
Jos Elsendoorn
De Meern
2:08:24
2:07:00
597
Mark van der Bend
Amersfoort
2:08:27
2:07:07
598
Wouter van Engelen
Amersfoort
2:08:38
2:08:19
599
Jan Murk
Utrecht
2:08:41
2:06:43
600
Steven Schmits
Amersfoort
2:08:47
2:06:26
601
Ben van den Horn
Amersfoort
2:08:48
2:06:01
602
Gerrit Paarlberg
Tuitjenhorn
2:08:49
2:08:07
603
Bas Stooker
Amersfoort
2:08:53
2:06:15
604
Jacob Greijdanus
Hengelo Ov
2:08:55
2:07:57
605
Erwin van Loon
Bussum
2:09:01
2:05:59
606
Justin Hogenberg
Amersfoort
2:09:05
2:06:54
607
Johann Post
Amersfoort
2:09:05
2:08:34
608
Martijn Verdonk
Amersfoort
2:09:11
2:07:22
609
John Leijsma
Amersfoort
2:09:13
2:09:04
610
Colijn van der Kolk
Amersfoort
2:09:14
2:07:18
611
Ivo van Riel
Wageningen
2:09:20
2:09:06
612
Mitchell Allers
Amersfoort
2:09:32
2:07:08
613
Erik van Rossem
Amersfoort
2:09:34
2:07:33
614
Berty Klerkx
Berlicum Nb
2:09:37
2:09:32
615
Mathijs van den Bedem
Hoogland
2:09:39
2:07:51
616
Joan de Vor
Culemborg
2:09:39
2:08:05
617
Patrick Wassenaar
Hillegom
2:09:41
2:06:49
618
Eric Roskamp
Xylotympou
2:09:41
2:06:50
619
Karel Derks
Amersfoort
2:09:49
2:08:31
620
Martin Boer
Wageningen
2:09:59
2:07:39
621
Stefano van den Broek
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:10:01
2:09:58
622
Nico Bos
Amersfoort
2:10:01
2:07:31
623
Edwin Hogervorst
Weesp
2:10:11
2:09:00
624
Peter Meijer
Den Dolder
2:10:12
2:07:38
625
Peter Poelmann
Amersfoort
2:10:12
2:07:30
626
Herman Ermens
Amersfoort
2:10:13
2:08:04
627
Mathijs Heijting
IJsselstein Ut
2:10:15
2:08:38
628
Frank van der Meer
Amersfoort
2:10:19
2:08:45
629
Daan Hermans
Amersfoort
2:10:21
2:09:17
630
Sandeep Shimpi
Diegem
2:10:21
2:09:23
631
Ron Stuurman
Boskoop
2:10:22
2:08:40
632
Erik van Houten
Amersfoort
2:10:26
2:08:36
633
Rent Verhelst
Amersfoort
2:10:27
2:08:49
634
Alex Vanden Berghe
Hilversum
2:10:30
2:08:01
635
Arnoud Masselink
Rijswijk Zh
2:10:31
2:08:05
636
Remco Brouwer
Papendrecht
2:10:32
2:09:31
637
Anton van den Hurk
Houten
2:10:33
2:09:21
638
Jan Steenbeek
Amersfoort
2:10:35
2:08:38
639
Maurice Noordhof
Asperen
2:10:41
2:07:32
640
Jeroen Osendarp
Amersfoort
2:10:42
2:10:04
641
Jean-PIerre Jelsma
Amersfoort
2:10:43
2:09:22
642
Lieven De Paepe
Aalter
2:10:45
2:10:21
643
Dave Hogenboom
Zeist
2:10:45
2:08:10
644
Thijs van der Haar
Amersfoort
2:10:47
2:08:20
645
Jordy Ruitenbeek
Hoevelaken
2:10:49
2:09:29
646
Frans Kroesen
Amersfoort
2:10:54
2:10:09
647
Marcel Oomens
Amsterdam
2:10:57
2:09:10
648
Olaf de Koning
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:10:59
2:10:04
649
Erik-Jan Gelink
Zeist
2:11:00
2:09:03
650
Adrie de Loos
Leusden
2:11:01
2:08:40
651
Ate van der Horst
Amersfoort
2:11:04
2:09:23
652
Arthur Werner
Soest
2:11:09
2:09:41
653
Marco Radaelli
Corbetta
2:11:15
2:09:48
654
Michael Matthee
Amersfoort
2:11:15
2:09:12
655
Michele Rizzitiello
Harlingen
2:11:15
2:09:48
656
Matteo Alberti
Rodano
2:11:15
2:09:48
657
Joost Gerrits
Amersfoort
2:11:18
2:09:39
658
Jeremy Merfol
Epe
2:11:27
2:08:31
659
Jan Troost
Amersfoort
2:11:29
2:09:35
660
Leo Packbiers
Amersfoort
2:11:32
2:10:58
661
Remy van Leijenhorst
Amersfoort
2:11:36
2:10:08
662
Jan van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
2:11:37
2:09:19
663
Carel Martens
Leusden
2:11:39
2:10:59
664
Peter Smits
Leusden
2:11:39
2:08:38
665
Bessel Feenstra
Harderwijk
2:11:40
2:09:12
666
Erik de Winter
Rozenburg Zh
2:11:47
2:09:40
667
Rob Hendriks
Utrecht
2:11:49
2:09:03
668
Alexander Miltenburg
Amersfoort
2:11:53
2:11:26
669
Rogier Meun
Amersfoort
2:12:01
2:09:28
670
Mees Driessen
Amsterdam
2:12:03
2:10:10
671
Rob van den Breul
Soest
2:12:10
2:11:55
672
Jordan van Vilsteren
Zeist
2:12:12
2:09:08
673
Theo van Wegen
Amersfoort
2:12:17
2:10:58
674
Harm Roseboom
Ede Gld
2:12:18
2:11:08
675
Frans Boers
Amersfoort
2:12:21
2:10:49
676
Lars de Gans
Amersfoort
2:12:27
2:11:12
677
Pim de Korte
Utrecht
2:12:27
2:10:40
678
Frank Maarsen
Amersfoort
2:12:49
2:10:48
679
Marcel Mooij
Hilversum
2:12:50
2:12:08
680
Rik van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
2:12:51
2:11:16
681
Gert Boeve
Amersfoort
2:12:51
2:12:25
682
Roland van Embden
Apeldoorn
2:12:53
2:11:01
683
Jan Otten
2:13:04
2:09:59
684
Fokko Krol
Nijkerk
2:13:17
2:11:04
685
Johan Hopmans
Amersfoort
2:13:27
2:10:42
686
GJ Doornekamp
Amersfoort
2:13:29
2:12:29
687
Toivo Palmén
2:13:32
2:10:29
688
Manni Naderifard
Amersfoort
2:13:33
2:11:47
689
Fred Louwerse
Zaltbommel
2:13:44
2:10:45
690
Mark Hoegen
Amersfoort
2:13:45
2:11:59
691
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
2:13:46
2:10:59
692
Jaap Lemereis
Amersfoort
2:13:50
2:11:46
693
Pelle Lemereis
Amsterdam
2:13:50
2:11:46
694
Job Zaad
Bussum
2:13:50
2:12:38
695
Vince Meijer
Barneveld
2:13:52
2:10:55
696
Koos Berghuis
Amersfoort
2:13:52
2:12:08
697
John Peter Murray
Zutphen
2:13:52
2:11:18
698
Floris van der Laag
Amersfoort
2:13:58
2:11:39
699
Marten Beijlsmit
Barneveld
2:14:00
2:11:03
700
Jan Gerritsjans
Amersfoort
2:14:00
2:11:40
701
Ruben Schrijver
Amersfoort
2:14:07
2:13:46
702
Frans Spaargaren
Oisterwijk
2:14:10
2:12:08
703
Roderik Meeder
Diemen
2:14:10
2:13:30
704
Bart Simons
Amersfoort
2:14:12
2:11:41
705
Alexander Wynia
Arnhem
2:14:13
2:13:56
706
Erwin Pijper
Nieuwegein
2:14:17
2:14:04
707
Marcel Groot
Hoogland
2:14:18
2:13:53
708
Hans Herlé
Hoogland
2:14:19
2:13:52
709
Auke Bakker
Bussum
2:14:23
2:12:28
710
Peter van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:14:23
2:13:33
711
Friso Kuiper-Zalme
Leusden
2:14:29
2:13:27
712
Stefan Lemckert
Soest
2:14:41
2:13:08
713
Wilfred Kooijman
Krommenie
2:14:45
2:14:20
714
Dries de Visser
Soest
2:14:48
2:13:12
715
Ferry Pitlo
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:14:49
2:11:52
716
Niek Leloup
Amersfoort
2:15:01
2:13:58
717
Eric Hendriks
Herveld
2:15:03
2:13:21
718
Phil Delgouffe
Aalter
2:15:05
2:13:48
719
Marcel Schuurman
Amersfoort
2:15:20
2:14:16
720
Martijn Hassink
Amersfoort
2:15:21
2:12:51
721
Edwin Snoek
Leusden
2:15:26
2:13:03
722
Ramon van Bavel
Amersfoort
2:15:37
2:12:52
723
Jan Mulder
Hengelo Ov
2:15:40
2:13:20
724
Benjamin Maasland
Hooglanderveen
2:15:42
2:13:15
725
Edwin van Houte
Amersfoort
2:15:43
2:14:37
726
Jeroen Munk
Amersfoort
2:15:54
2:13:37
727
Rob de Lange
Naarden
2:15:58
2:14:19
728
Rene van Wees
Surhuizum
2:16:05
2:14:46
729
Maarten Deijkers
Amersfoort
2:16:09
2:14:32
730
Ronald van den Bosch
Utrecht
2:16:09
2:13:11
731
Yauhen Zenko
Tilburg
2:16:11
2:15:02
732
Marcel Jansen
Utrecht
2:16:15
2:13:16
733
Peter Schoonderwoerd
Zeist
2:16:19
2:14:22
734
Ronald Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:16:19
2:13:06
735
Tom Vollering
Vriezenveen
2:16:22
2:13:43
736
Rabindra Bajracharya
Amersfoort
2:16:24
2:13:42
737
Paul van der Helm
Leusden
2:16:27
2:16:14
738
Fokko Vellenga
Amersfoort
2:16:34
2:13:31
739
Jack Hermans
Amersfoort
2:16:38
2:15:22
740
Simon de Vries
Amersfoort
2:16:41
2:13:48
741
Rolf Meijborg
Amersfoort
2:16:41
2:13:53
742
Mario Van de Walle
Hansbeke
2:16:44
2:14:52
743
Marc Francissen
Nunspeet
2:16:51
2:14:16
744
Dietrich Neumann
Providence
2:17:02
2:14:13
745
Andre van der Wit
Amersfoort
2:17:04
2:15:42
746
Roel van de Belt
Ermelo
2:17:08
2:16:35
747
Ilya Sharafan
Hilversum
2:17:09
2:16:30
748
Marcel Dijkman
Amersfoort
2:17:12
2:15:59
749
Patrick Wernsen
Leusden
2:17:13
2:16:59
750
Hans Donkelaar
Elst Gld
2:17:16
2:15:33
751
Jan jaap Wiersma
Amersfoort
2:17:18
2:16:50
752
Antonio Chapa
Utrecht
2:17:26
2:14:14
753
Frans Raaijmakers
Uden
2:17:47
2:15:14
754
Wouter de Kruijff
Leusden
2:17:49
2:14:59
755
Alfons van Wijk
Amersfoort
2:17:49
2:14:59
756
Casper Lotgerink
Dordrecht
2:17:50
2:15:10
757
Tim Aalders
Utrecht
2:17:52
2:15:19
758
Ed Meijer
Den Helder
2:17:59
2:15:43
759
Richard Staarman
Leusden
2:18:02
2:16:00
760
Jorn Mooij
Haarlem
2:18:08
2:16:44
761
John Aartsen
Amersfoort
2:18:24
2:15:33
762
Max Vermeij
Amersfoort
2:18:25
2:15:45
763
Erwin Jansma
Leusden
2:18:32
2:17:07
764
Teun Prins
Amersfoort
2:18:39
2:17:20
765
Jan Schuit
Leusden
2:18:39
2:17:19
766
Dennis Mulder
Veenendaal
2:19:03
2:17:53
767
Dennis Muller
Amersfoort
2:19:06
2:17:30
768
Christian de Graaf
Utrecht
2:19:08
2:16:13
769
Majnu Michaud
Utrecht
2:19:12
2:17:02
770
Aard de Boer
Amersfoort
2:19:12
2:17:44
771
Tymen Reitsma
Leusden
2:19:17
2:17:38
772
Peter Hoogenboom
Hoogland
2:19:24
2:17:30
773
Reinier Cobussen
Amersfoort
2:19:24
2:16:23
774
Kasper Dekker
Ermelo
2:19:33
2:17:29
775
Bert van Boggelen
Amersfoort
2:19:36
2:16:31
776
Konstantinos Kosmas
Amsterdam
2:19:41
2:17:59
777
Sjef Van Wezel
Leusden
2:19:53
2:17:47
778
Rob Beijersbergen
Baarn
2:20:04
2:19:46
779
Marvin Vacquier Droop
Amsterdam
2:20:17
2:18:53
780
Dick Koffijberg
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:20:26
2:19:37
781
Ferdi van Druten
Achterveld
2:20:46
2:18:54
782
Sjoerd Groot
2:20:55
2:19:50
783
Manuel Sanchez
's-Gravenhage
2:20:57
2:18:42
784
Jarl Ernstsen
Breda
2:20:58
2:18:18
785
Ricardo Dokter
Nijmegen
2:20:59
2:19:55
786
Ward van der Ven
Utrecht
2:20:59
2:18:50
787
Theun de Kok
Amsterdam
2:21:07
2:19:26
788
Thijs Smudde
Ambt Delden
2:21:07
2:20:15
789
Maarten Vranckx
Amersfoort
2:21:20
2:18:52
790
Thom Hienekamp
Hoogland
2:21:22
2:19:59
791
Hans van der Brugge
Zevenaar
2:21:27
2:21:08
792
Lars Alkema
Amersfoort
2:21:44
2:20:27
793
Dennis Rijnders
Amersfoort
2:21:46
2:19:23
794
Anton Veenendaal
Leusden
2:21:56
2:21:28
795
René Fluit
Lunteren
2:22:04
2:21:13
796
Neil Rowlands
Amersfoort
2:22:06
2:18:58
797
Pw Kamstra
Amersfoort
2:22:16
2:21:18
798
Frank Fox
Lochem
2:22:17
2:20:40
799
Jan Ruigrok
Amersfoort
2:22:20
2:19:23
800
Walter Schaap
Laren Nh
2:22:23
2:21:52
801
Erik Ligthart
Maarn
2:22:40
2:20:22
802
Raymond Ramselaar
Amersfoort
2:22:42
2:20:45
803
Danny Kok
Amersfoort
2:22:42
2:20:46
804
Bas Hoogendoorn
Bilthoven
2:22:50
2:20:10
805
Henk Denneboom
Amersfoort
2:22:54
2:20:07
806
Jan Schipper
Amersfoort
2:23:01
2:20:36
807
Koenraad Ruijter
Barneveld
2:23:04
2:20:49
808
Igor Spoormans
Aalter
2:23:21
2:22:03
809
Marius Verdouw
Nieuwegein
2:23:25
2:20:28
810
Lex van Middelaar
Hoevelaken
2:23:27
2:22:07
811
Wessel Hegie
Amersfoort
2:23:32
2:20:29
812
Stan van den Wildenberg
Leusden
2:23:55
2:21:06
813
Jaap Knoop
Nijkerk Gld
2:23:58
2:20:51
814
Ewout Broekhoven
Amersfoort
2:24:07
2:21:28
815
PSJ Zandbelt
Hooglanderveen
2:24:12
2:22:27
816
Hans Bodlaender
Houten
2:24:14
2:22:44
817
Peter Janmaat
Leusden
2:24:16
2:21:16
818
Sander Elderbroek
Amersfoort
2:24:24
2:23:20
819
Frank Schreur
Amersfoort
2:24:28
2:23:48
820
Edwin Kroos
Amsterdam
2:24:33
2:23:24
821
Jos van Tuyl
Amersfoort
2:24:37
2:21:56
822
Richard Meijer
Amersfoort
2:24:37
2:21:56
823
Peter Hulshof
Laren Gld
2:24:54
2:22:16
824
Aalt Smit
Leusden
2:24:55
2:22:39
825
Erik Westerveld
Zeist
2:24:57
2:22:41
826
Ko Steendam
Leusden
2:25:00
2:22:59
827
Kenneth Chung
Diemen
2:25:01
2:24:03
828
Ning Ning
Utrecht
2:25:13
2:23:48
829
Lars van den Bogaert
Amersfoort
2:25:20
2:22:26
830
Edward Ruigrok
Amersfoort
2:25:24
2:24:31
831
Charles Meijer
Leusden
2:25:26
2:25:20
832
Pim Beijen
Baarn
2:26:17
2:25:15
833
Frits van Trigt
Leidschendam
2:26:17
2:24:27
834
Ismael El Haddioui
's-Gravenhage
2:26:18
2:24:28
835
Frits Ranke
Amersfoort
2:26:28
2:23:57
836
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
2:26:46
2:26:21
837
Jurrien de Ruiter
Soest
2:26:51
2:25:57
838
Dick Minkema
Soest
2:26:55
2:24:23
839
Gerard Verwoert
Amersfoort
2:27:16
2:24:20
840
Lauri Palmén
2:27:16
2:24:11
841
Berny Gunsing
Doetinchem
2:27:55
2:25:33
842
Paul Vastenburg
Amersfoort
2:28:13
2:27:01
843
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
2:28:19
2:27:37
844
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
2:28:19
2:26:37
845
Paul Litjens
Bussum
2:28:28
2:26:13
846
Maikel van Deursen
Vught
2:28:31
2:25:48
847
Wim Coenen
Zeist
2:28:56
2:27:48
848
Erik Sloothaak
Zwolle
2:29:00
2:26:24
849
Giovanni Gironi
Amersfoort
2:29:10
2:26:06
850
Berend de Jonge
Leusden
2:29:36
2:27:20
851
Rocco Janssen
Amersfoort
2:30:00
2:27:34
852
Ulisse Bordignon
Utrecht
2:30:09
2:28:20
853
Peter-Paul Meijborg
Colmschate
2:30:17
2:30:17
854
Marius van der Schuur
Amersfoort
2:30:43
2:28:18
855
Xander van den Berg
Almere
2:31:27
2:28:43
856
Mark Ringnalda
Ede Gld
2:32:01
2:30:11
857
Hessel Boschma
Zwolle
2:33:32
2:31:24
858
Torsten Kooistra
Hoogland
2:33:39
2:30:29
859
Taco Vinkeles
Almere
2:33:49
2:30:56
860
Theo Blankestijn
IJsselstein Ut
2:34:09
2:33:16
861
Rick Pijper
Nieuwegein
2:34:12
2:33:57
862
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
2:34:38
2:31:57
863
Arjan de Graaf
Amersfoort
2:35:07
2:34:01
864
Gerben de Graaf
Vlaardingen
2:35:07
2:34:02
865
Bjorn Casteleijn
Streefkerk
2:35:08
2:32:50
866
Jean Langerak
Zwolle
2:36:47
2:33:40
867
Tiko Guffroy
Almelo
2:37:30
2:36:45
868
Hermen Klok
Breukelen Ut
2:37:32
2:36:22
869
Thijs Engels
Leusden
2:37:52
2:36:26
870
Teun Guijt
Amersfoort
2:38:17
2:35:57
871
Gerrit van Dorp
Soest
2:38:32
2:37:31
872
Bert de Ruiter
Amersfoort
2:39:21
2:37:36
873
Jan Hofmann
Ophemert
2:40:16
2:37:31
874
Henk Iesberts
Culemborg
2:40:27
2:38:05
875
Rob Tromp
Loosdrecht
2:41:15
2:38:23
876
Matthijs Goense
Amersfoort
2:41:21
2:40:41
877
Ron Boshuijer
Amersfoort
2:42:53
2:42:19
878
Dirk Morsink
Amersfoort
2:42:57
2:39:48
879
Indra Tumbelaka
Rotterdam
2:43:50
2:43:25
880
Aschwin Klaus
Hoevelaken
2:44:08
2:41:17
881
André van den Bogaert
Amer