Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop

Kortenhoef - Zondag 5 juni 2016

J9-12, BANDENMAAT KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max van Liepmdt
Almere
4:40
2
Tom van der Horst
De Regenboogschool
5:01
3
Simon Polman
De Regenboogschool
5:37
4
Friso Bruins
Eemnes
5:40
5
Steven van der Laan
De Regenboogschool
5:42
6
Fabian Troost
St. Antoniusschool
5:45
7
Rick van Rijn
Joseph Lokinschool
5:45
8
Daan Blok
Hilversum
5:52
9
Jesse Visser
Kortenhoef
6:05
10
Koen Prinsen
St. Antoniusschool
6:06
11
Rinse Windsma
St. Antoniusschool
6:06
12
Jasper Verbrugge
St. Antoniusschool
6:11
13
Tygo Steenvoorden
Curtevenneschool
6:17
14
Jelle Pos
Kortenhoef
6:25
15
Ole Niesing
Hilversum
6:39
16
Justin Verweij
De Regenboogschool
6:46
17
Marnix Verbrugge
De Regenboogschool
6:56
18
Robin Posno
St. Antoniusschool
7:06
19
Quentin Maat
BandenMaat
7:10
20
Max Stalenhoef
Curtevenneschool
8:21
21
Thijs Bleesing
Curtevenneschool
8:24
22
Pepijn van der Horst
De Regenboogschool
8:26
23
Diederik La Rose
De Regenboogschool
8:35
24
Jurgen Schreuder
Bussum
10:05
M9-12, BANDENMAAT KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sophie van der Schoot
Hilversum
5:25
2
Danielle Grijpink
Naarden
5:28
3
Danielle Martens
Almere
5:47
4
Fleur Agterberg
St. Antoniusschool
5:54
5
Aniek van Rijn
Joseph Lokinschool
5:54
6
Anna Bosch
De Regenboogschool
6:14
7
Sterre de Jonge
Eemnes
6:17
8
Marit Agterberg
St. Antoniusschool
6:17
9
Marieke Valkering
Curtevenneschool
6:23
10
Emma van Bijleveld
De Regenboogschool
6:35
11
Rosalie Derks
St. Antoniusschool
6:40
12
Mea Zwagerman
Nederhorst den Berg
6:40
13
Sterre Hom
Kortenhoef
6:41
14
Pien Kemp
St. Antoniusschool
6:43
15
Isabel Schurmann
Abcoude
6:44
16
Roos Kreuger
St. Antoniusschool
6:44
17
Jildau van Wijk
De Regenboogschool
6:51
18
Eline Polman
Joseph Lokinschool
6:56
19
Noa Jongsma
Curtevenneschool
7:04
20
Laura van der Laan
De Regenboogschool
7:15
21
Charlotte de Leeuw
St. Antoniusschool
7:24
22
Benthe Klumper
Eemnes
7:29
23
Ilse Beemster
Curtevenneschool
7:39
24
Aniek Slappendel
Curtevenneschool
7:40
25
Jannika van Bijleveld
De Regenboogschool
8:33
26
Finn Klijn
De Regenboogschool
9:25
J-8, BANDENMAAT KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nout van der Schoot
Hilversum
5:45
2
Thom Timmerman
De Regenboogschool
5:53
3
Jesse Bosch
De Regenboogschool
5:57
4
Joshua van der Spek
St. Vitusschool
5:58
5
Finn van Renes
De Regenboogschool
6:06
6
Jesse Schaap
St. Antoniusschool
6:07
7
Tijn Klumper
Eemnes
6:18
8
Niek van Braam
Kortenhoef
6:19
9
Andrei
Olgamets
6:23
10
Siem Fecker
St. Antoniusschool
6:25
11
Tom Fokker
St. Vitusschool
6:26
12
Toby Verweij
De Regenboogschool
6:31
13
Teun Kemp
St. Antoniusschool
6:41
14
Thijmen Troost
Hilversum
6:46
15
Quinthen Wessels
Soest
6:55
16
Stijn Blok
Hilversum
6:56
17
Julian Bruins
Eemnes
7:03
18
Sem Evers
Hilversum
7:10
19
Thijmen Riepen
Driemond
7:14
20
Vince Veenendaal
Jozefschool
7:20
21
Ajivan Jesuthas
St. Vitusschool
7:32
22
Bram Jansen
St. Antoniusschool
7:34
23
Freek Valkonet
St. Antoniusschool
7:43
24
David Bilstra
Kortenhoef
7:43
25
Tijs van der Meer
Curtevenneschool
7:43
26
Morgan Maat
BandenMaat
7:52
27
Luuk Schaap
St. Antoniusschool
7:59
28
Bailey Reurekas
St. Vitusschool
8:08
29
Sem Carstens
St. Vitusschool
8:13
30
Hero de Vries
Vinkeveen
8:17
31
Bart Timmerman
De Regenboogschool
8:18
32
Thye Schreuder
Bussum
8:18
33
Jasper van der Laan
De Regenboogschool
8:30
34
Dylan Hazelberg
Bussum
8:37
35
Thygo Riepen
Driemond
8:42
36
Gijs van den Brink
Bussum
8:43
37
Julian Kreuning
St. Vitusschool
8:47
38
Delano Meeuwisse
St. Vitusschool
8:48
39
Marwan Boulahrouz
St. Vitusschool
8:55
40
Wessel van Diermen
St. Antoniusschool
9:33
41
Jasper Baijens
Curtevenneschool
9:38
42
Dilano Bakker
St. Vitusschool
10:21
43
Aiden Nebbeling
St. Vitusschool
10:22
44
Mathijs van Diermen
St. Antoniusschool
10:26
45
Jort Bolt
St. Antoniusschool
10:28
46
Niels Hogervorst
St. Antoniusschool
10:28
47
Bas Evers
Hilversum
10:35
M-8, BANDENMAAT KIDS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Senna van den Heuvel
St. Antoniusschool
6:13
2
Isabel Derks
St. Antoniusschool
6:56
3
Eva van Lammeren
Almere
7:13
4
Liv Veenendaal
Jozefschool
7:22
5
Lieke Voorn
St. Antoniusschool
7:23
6
Anna Bilstra
Kortenhoef
7:31
7
Lucy Hendriks
St. Antoniusschool
7:35
8
Roos Valkering
Curtevenneschool
7:36
9
Jaeda Morren
Hilversum
7:43
10
Mylou Troost
St. Antoniusschool
8:09
11
Anouk Brugman
St. Vitusschool
8:14
12
Demi Buitenweg
St. Vitusschool
8:15
13
Mies Timmermans
Curtevenneschool
8:42
14
Roos IJntema
St. Vitusschool
8:43
15
Marijne Meester
De Regenboogschool
8:44
16
Julia Jansen
St. Vitusschool
8:52
17
Giselle Hazelberg
Bilthoven
9:01
18
Lotte Kreuger
St. Antoniusschool
9:40
19
Mirthe Troost
Hilversum
9:41
20
Lily Posno
St. Antoniusschool
9:45
21
Lieve Schreuder
Bussum
10:05
22
Suzanne Aalberts
De Regenboogschool
10:11
23
Sofie Contant
De Regenboogschool
10:11
24
Jenna van der Lely
Hilversum
10:26
25
Evy Klijn
De Regenboogschool
10:28
MAN4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
15:40
15:40
2
Lars van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
16:37
16:36
3
Joep van Rijn
Ankeveen
16:41
16:39
4
Dave van Lammeren
Almere
16:45
16:44
5
Dirk Timmermans
Kortenhoef
17:59
17:58
6
Daniël Cuiper
Kortenhoef
19:26
19:26
7
Axel Dirkse
Kortenhoef
19:28
19:28
8
Stef Jansen
St. Antoniusschool
19:30
19:29
9
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
20:03
20:03
10
Jan Valkonet
Nederhorst den Berg
21:29
21:25
11
Joris Baijens
Kortenhoef
21:56
21:45
12
Marc van Veen
Hilversum
23:35
23:29
13
Tim Pottjegort
Kortenhoef
24:29
24:06
14
Thijs Frauenfelder
Hilversum
26:41
26:35
15
Rob van Lingen
Hilversum
26:59
26:38
16
Rendolf van Hoof
Loosdrecht
36:54
36:22
17
Chris Doornekamp
Hilversum
36:55
36:24
VRW4, 4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrte van der Schoot
Hilversum
17:01
17:01
2
Anneloes Brouwer
Loosdrecht
18:42
18:37
3
Beau Klein
Loosdrecht
18:42
18:36
4
Naomi Doves
Huizen
19:27
19:27
5
Fleur Breijer
Kortenhoef
20:39
20:39
6
Amaya Pelt
Hilversum
22:21
22:06
7
Rachel Verbruggen
's-Graveland
23:39
23:34
8
Jennifer Clazing
Kortenhoef
23:49
23:27
9
Patricia vd Berk
Hilversum
24:53
24:32
10
Claudia van Brummelen
Kortenhoef
25:40
25:21
11
Tamara Withaar
Hilversum
25:55
25:15
12
Jolanda Morel
Amstelveen
26:41
26:19
13
Beau Hertoge
Hilversum
27:12
26:50
14
Roos Steenmeijer
Hilversum
27:58
27:18
15
Siena Jongsma
Kortenhoef
30:22
30:02
16
Chantal ten Bosch
Hoofddorp
30:23
29:57
17
Romée Clazing
Kortenhoef
30:30
30:10
18
Danielle van Hattem
Kortenhoef
33:29
32:49
19
Daniella Waltmans
Hilversum
36:54
36:23
MAN7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giovanni Martens
Almere
27:16
27:08
2
Peter Moolhuizen
Hilversum
27:16
27:16
3
Kai Niesing
Hilversum
28:20
28:20
4
Rik de Boer
Mijdrecht
28:48
28:36
5
Gijs Pottjegort
Kortenhoef
28:48
28:24
6
Ferry Brok
Ankeveen
29:41
29:34
7
Jochem van den Brand
Kortenhoef
29:59
29:52
8
Jaap Fluit
Kortenhoef
30:13
30:05
9
Hans Mol
Hilversum
30:26
30:24
10
Lars van Walraven
Mijdrecht
30:30
30:18
11
Marnix Troost
Hilversum
31:22
31:15
12
Roger Conradi
Hilversum
31:28
31:18
13
Ruben Verhoeven
Kortenhoef
31:49
31:49
14
Jelle de Boer
's-Graveland
31:49
31:40
15
Ronald Verhoeven
Kortenhoef
31:55
31:51
16
Jaimy van der Roest
Kortenhoef
33:02
32:55
17
Hennie Duikersloot
Nederhorst den Berg
33:06
32:34
18
Daniel Goris
Lemar BV
33:10
32:44
19
Rob van der Vlies
Zeewolde
33:18
33:03
20
Peter Beukers
Hilversum
34:01
33:51
21
Robin Bols
Amstelveen
34:24
34:05
22
Thomas Neppelenbroek
Amsterdam
34:49
34:44
23
Dick Neppelenbroek
Hilversum
34:50
34:45
24
Mathieu de Jonge
Rabobank
35:35
35:21
25
Marc van Enk
's-Graveland
35:36
35:29
26
Andries Polman
Kortenhoef
35:36
35:17
27
Theo Schrijnewerkers
36:23
36:07
28
Edwin Martens
Almere
36:27
35:59
29
Ingmar Contant
Kortenhoef
36:35
36:24
30
Merijn Contant
's-Hertogenbosch
36:35
36:24
31
Andries Offringa
's-Gravenhage
36:36
36:10
32
Jits Bakker
's-Graveland
36:38
36:18
33
Wietse Bakker
's-Graveland
36:38
36:19
34
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
37:04
36:47
35
Rein van Kempen
Bussum
37:05
36:23
36
Sjoerd Korpershoek
Ankeveen
37:19
37:17
37
Karel-willem Jaarsveld
Soest
37:40
37:01
38
Paul Clazing
Kortenhoef
38:29
38:10
39
Robin Laveber
Kortenhoef
39:42
39:04
40
Bart Strik
Lunteren
39:52
39:37
41
Stephan Hielema
Bussum
40:07
39:57
42
Robert Hazelberg
Nijmegen
40:13
39:37
43
Johan Hazelberg
Bilthoven
40:14
39:38
44
Eric Hazelberg
Bussum
40:14
39:38
45
Matthijs van der Wel
Hollandsche Rading
40:30
40:24
46
Gert-Jan Dokter
Amstelveen
40:38
40:20
47
Berrie van Dronkelaar
Utrecht
41:13
40:37
48
Dennis Morren
Hilversum
41:16
40:40
49
Ton Schouten
Kortenhoef
41:47
41:24
50
Nico Rijper
Hilversum
41:47
41:22
51
Taeke Bakker
's-Graveland
41:59
41:39
52
Erik Korpershoek
Ankeveen
42:02
41:59
53
Marco van der Roest
Kortenhoef
42:11
42:03
54
Evert Jansen
Bussum
42:34
42:11
55
Tom Blom
Bussum
42:59
42:22
56
Boudewijn Vervoort
Kortenhoef
43:12
42:33
57
Hans Brinkman
Kortenhoef
43:43
43:14
58
Fred Borgsteede
Bussum
44:12
43:43
59
Sander Borgsteede
Bussum
44:12
43:43
60
John Spruitenburg
Heerenveen
45:28
45:12
61
Hans de Ridder
Hilversum
45:28
45:12
62
Roderick Wessels
Soest
46:13
45:43
63
Arjan van Loenen
Hilversum
46:30
45:49
64
Mike van den Berg
's-Graveland
46:35
46:19
65
Albert Booy
Hilversum
46:39
46:09
66
Bart Verweij
Hilversum
46:40
46:07
67
Eelco Bottenheft
Hilversum
46:40
46:08
68
William Haarmans
Hilversum
51:17
50:48
69
Carlo Balk
Kortenhoef
52:11
51:52
70
Cees Blom
Bussum
55:58
55:47
VRW7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Doorn
25:35
25:35
2
Christine Rebello
Hilversum
27:19
27:19
3
Laura Nieland
Kortenhoef
28:49
28:25
4
Danielle Niesing
Hilversum
30:48
30:47
5
Linda Hogervorst
Hilversum
33:38
33:25
6
Maaike Hamstra
Hilversum
34:41
34:40
7
Ingrid van Henten
Hilversum
34:50
34:49
8
Jacqueline Valkonet
Nederhorst den Berg
35:00
34:54
9
Rianne van Keulen
Kortenhoef
35:10
35:04
10
Jojanneke Herman de Groot
Naarden
36:17
35:50
11
Mandy van Eeuwen
Hilversum
36:26
36:09
12
Anoek Ferrero
Hilversum
36:40
36:00
13
Ellen van den Heuvel
Hilversum
36:58
36:31
14
Anouska Reintjens
Bussum
37:32
37:21
15
Tialda Hoogeveen
Kortenhoef
37:34
37:16
16
Liane Molenaar
Bussum
37:53
37:19
17
Helen de Graaff
Kortenhoef
37:54
37:50
18
Manon Vermeulen
Kortenhoef
38:01
37:41
19
Anneke Kamer
Vleuten
38:08
37:35
20
Monika Kanselaar
Maarssen
38:20
37:46
21
Alinda van Willegen
Weesp
38:25
38:09
22
Ivanka van der Weijden
Hilversum
38:26
37:59
23
Alice Verhoef
Hilversum
38:26
37:59
24
Lenca Molleman
Hilversum
38:31
38:29
25
Janine van Kooten
Ankeveen
38:49
38:18
26
Beatrice Friebel
Hilversum
39:03
38:35
27
Nelleke de Weerd
Kortenhoef
39:07
38:44
28
Paola van Kooten
Nederhorst den Berg
39:13
38:44
29
Sandra de Bree
Kortenhoef
39:35
39:12
30
Marianne Strik
Kortenhoef
39:52
39:37
31
Eline Teterissa
Hilversum
40:01
39:26
32
Alice van Meurs
Bussum
40:12
40:12
33
Jacqueline Alberts
Kortenhoef
40:17
40:10
34
Annemarie Eriks
Hilversum
40:36
40:26
35
Rosanne van Ee
Kortenhoef
40:42
40:33
36
Marjon Peet
Kortenhoef
40:56
40:14
37
Mandy de Boer
Kortenhoef
40:56
40:15
38
Ilona Struik
Hilversum
40:58
40:19
39
Astrid Jans
Kortenhof
41:03
40:41
40
Michelle Willard
Hilversum
41:03
40:23
41
Jennifer de Graaff
Hilversum
41:29
41:08
42
Mirjam van der Lely
Hilversum
41:30
40:55
43
Elly Veenman-Smits
Ankeveen
41:47
41:38
44
Jeanette van der Laan
Kortenhoef
41:50
41:22
45
Dorothe Joosen
Ankeveen
41:50
41:22
46
Iris Aalberts
Kortenhoef
41:57
41:18
47
Noud Bakker
's-Graveland
41:58
41:38
48
Esther van den Berg
Hilversum
42:01
41:40
49
Margo Koopman
Bussum
42:07
41:33
50
Mariska Slappendel
Ankeveen
42:23
42:09
51
Esther Koopmanschap
Kortenhoef
42:28
42:19
52
Marjan Offringa
Bussum
42:44
42:17
53
Annet Seegers
Hilversum
42:57
42:15
54
Madelief Grift
Houten
42:58
42:25
55
Melanie Smulders
Huizen
42:58
42:22
56
Willemijn Tabak
Hilversum
43:01
42:18
57
Julie Ainouz
Amsterdam
43:21
42:50
58
Zuzana de Lange
Bussum
43:22
42:47
59
Mirona Krygowska
BandenMaat
43:28
43:08
60
Irene Grift
Houten
43:40
43:08
61
Eveline Brinkman
Kortenhoef
43:43
43:15
62
Debbie Spoor
Utrecht
43:49
43:32
63
Chantal Ruwers
Kortenhoef
43:58
43:37
64
Miranda van Klaveren
's-Graveland
43:59
43:38
65
Danielle Borgsteede
Bussum
44:12
43:43
66
Allison Bast
Hilversum
44:19
44:02
67
Marion Alards
Huizen
44:36
44:25
68
Karin Fluit
Kortenhoef
44:50
44:26
69
Nelleke Noordzij
Hilversum
45:00
44:49
70
Karin van der Heijden
Ankeveen
45:08
44:49
71
Febe Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
45:28
45:06
72
Yara Kok
Warinschool
45:32
45:10
73
Jorien van der Meer
Kortenhoef
45:38
45:09
74
Mieke Snoek
Hilversum
45:58
45:17
75
Betty Leeuw
Hilversum
46:01
45:41
76
Else van der Werf
Hoofddorp
46:01
45:41
77
Miriam Hogervorst
Kortenhoef
46:01
45:46
78
Tanja Bijt
Hilversum
46:22
45:43
79
Kerstin Schleinzer
Hilversum
46:30
45:49
80
Samgate van den Berg
's-Graveland
46:35
46:20
81
Janine Veen
Hilversum
46:40
46:08
82
Elke de Vreede
Hilversum
46:43
46:14
83
Linda Blom
Bussum
47:06
46:31
84
Laura Kort
Kortenhoef
47:54
47:21
85
Susana Coppo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:47
48:22
86
Sidonie Schreuder
Bussum
49:44
49:39
87
Bianca Makkinje
Kortenhoef
50:59
50:30
88
Anneke Esman
Bussum
51:43
51:00
MAN12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
43:56
43:55
2
Jos Broekhuis
Hilversum
46:54
46:52
3
Peter Hildering
Hilversum
48:59
48:58
4
Thiemo Willard
Bussum
49:33
49:31
5
Bart van den Haak
Hilversum
49:37
49:37
6
Rob Fecken
Kortenhoef
49:38
49:37
7
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
50:29
50:26
8
Maarten Burggraaf
Amsterdam
51:09
51:06
9
Alex van der Horst
BandenMaat
52:01
51:52
10
Sander Duikersloot
Loosdrecht
52:17
51:44
11
Carlo Groot
Naarden
52:50
52:47
12
Ramses van Oosten
Hilversum
52:59
52:57
13
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
53:46
53:40
14
Frank de Graaf
Rotterdam
54:52
54:44
15
Sebastiaan Brouwer
Runnersworld Bussum
54:53
54:44
16
Swen Adriaansen
Utrecht
55:02
54:59
17
Calvin Groot
Naarden
56:30
56:27
18
Rene Haverman
Haarlem
57:12
57:05
19
Edwin Kos
Hilversum
57:36
57:33
20
Jos Bunschoten
Vinkeveen
58:06
58:04
21
Ramon van Wolfswinkel
Austerlitz
58:30
58:29
22
Frank Fluit
Kortenhoef
58:32
58:24
23
Symen Kamstra
Ankeveen
59:12
59:05
24
Willem van Weelden
BandenMaat
59:43
59:19
25
Martin van Genderen
Hilversum
59:53
59:23
26
Herbert Sandelowsky
Eemnes
1:00:03
1:00:00
27
Wai Keung Man
Hilversum
1:00:53
1:00:32
28
Jan Stolker
Hilversum
1:01:13
1:01:09
29
Marvin Kreuger
Kortenhoef
1:01:23
1:01:06
30
Vincent Mol
Hilversum
1:01:33
1:01:29
31
Phillippe Berger
BandenMaat
1:01:41
1:01:32
32
Joris Roodnat
Amsterdam
1:02:41
1:02:31
33
Maarten Groenewegen
Hilversum
1:02:47
1:02:45
34
Richard Martens
Almere
1:02:55
1:02:28
35
Jan Huizers
BandenMaat
1:03:04
1:02:54
36
Mohammed Mdaghri
Huizen
1:03:21
1:03:21
37
Michiel Vaessen
Kortenhoef
1:03:56
1:03:49
38
Willem Vogelzang
Baarn
1:04:45
1:04:23
39
Remco Talsma
Hilversum
1:04:49
1:04:36
40
Dave Adriaansens
BandenMaat
1:04:51
1:04:31
41
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
1:05:41
1:05:38
42
Hans Oostindiën
Baarn
1:05:48
1:05:38
43
Henk Schinkel
Kortenhoef
1:06:21
1:05:56
44
Jim de Groot
Nederhorst den Berg
1:06:51
1:06:37
45
Martin Esman
Bussum
1:06:57
1:06:13
46
Michael Vliet
Rabobank
1:07:13
1:06:30
47
Joris Baas
Amsterdam
1:07:14
1:06:41
48
Eran Lahat
Hilversum
1:07:24
1:07:13
49
Jorrit Bordens
Diemen
1:08:13
1:07:47
50
Gerben Kiel
Almere
1:08:14
1:07:48
51
Ton de Jong
Bussum
1:08:18
1:08:12
52
Fred Antonides
Hilversum
1:08:22
1:08:22
53
Joost Fortuin
's-Graveland
1:08:23
1:07:59
54
Stephan Renken
Hilversum
1:08:23
1:08:00
55
Bob de Beus
Kortenhoef
1:08:34
1:08:07
56
Bob Bakker
Ankeveen
1:08:34
1:08:01
57
Hennie van Schaik
Hilversum
1:08:37
1:08:14
58
Martijn Janssen
Almere
1:08:52
1:08:16
59
Rutwin Goris
Lemar BV
1:09:00
1:08:35
60
George de Groot
BandenMaat
1:09:07
1:08:45
61
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
1:09:12
1:09:01
62
Martin Bilstra
Kortenhoef
1:09:28
1:09:21
63
Wouter Petersen
Kortenhoef
1:09:47
1:09:39
64
Eric Poelmann
Hilversum
1:10:49
1:10:45
65
Juran Hendriks
Kortenhoef
1:11:25
1:11:19
66
Eddy Lieverst
Loosdrecht
1:12:23
1:12:04
67
René Bergh
Vinkeveen
1:12:29
1:12:24
68
Joost de Jong
Hilversum
1:12:30
1:12:16
69
Anton de Boer
Weesp
1:12:42
1:12:26
70
Rob Allessie
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:13:04
1:12:51
71
Bas Wiersma
Huizen
1:13:09
1:12:43
72
Peter Korzelius
Huizen
1:13:13
1:13:06
73
Dennis Minderhoud
Hilversum
1:13:22
1:13:08
74
Xander Groot
Bussum
1:13:44
1:13:07
75
Henri van Dijk
Hilversum
1:13:47
1:13:00
76
Peter Bouw
Bussum
1:14:32
1:14:13
77
Willem van Doorn
Kortenhoef
1:14:53
1:14:20
78
Theo Peschar
Hilversum
1:15:07
1:14:57
79
Richard Lieverst
Kortenhoef
1:15:15
1:14:57
80
Allard Bentvelsen
Kortenhoef
1:15:22
1:15:05
81
Dick van Huisstede
Nederhorst den Berg
1:15:32
1:14:51
82
Michel Nix
Bussum
1:15:42
1:15:05
83
Robert van Bentum
Haarlem
1:15:49
1:15:31
84
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:15:59
1:15:25
85
Arnaud Hendriksen
Hilversum
1:16:09
1:15:54
86
Arjen Mulders
Hilversum
1:16:19
1:16:01
87
Claudio Tagliola
Bussum
1:16:42
1:16:30
88
Edward Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
1:16:47
1:16:25
89
Marcel van Vliet
Huizen
1:17:39
1:17:02
90
Klaus van Hebel
Kortenhoef
1:18:07
1:17:41
91
Bas Kruyk
Vianen Ut
1:18:27
1:18:21
92
Niels Renes
Almere
1:19:59
1:19:22
93
Dirk Rijnenberg
Almere
1:21:12
1:20:33
94
John Hoes
Amsterdam
1:21:56
1:21:10
95
Jonathan Verheul
Hilversum
1:26:07
1:25:33
96
Winston Camerik
Huizen
1:27:03
1:26:24
97
Ad van Oosten
Hilversum
1:28:02
1:27:44
98
Cees Burggraaf
Kortenhoef
1:28:16
1:27:46
99
Ton van Meerten
Almere
1:28:47
1:28:08
100
Co de Rue
Haarlem
1:33:02
1:32:21
101
Colin Mans
BandenMaat
1:34:08
1:33:42
102
Jeroen van Veldhuizen
Hilversum
1:35:41
1:35:25
VRW12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cornelie Peschar-Damman
Hilversum
56:52
56:49
2
Cynthia Klumper
Eemnes
59:13
59:10
3
Miranda Cornelje-Baars
Rabobank
1:01:48
1:01:33
4
Fleur van den Donk
Amsterdam
1:02:09
1:01:47
5
Corien van Andel
Hilversum
1:03:49
1:03:42
6
Lydia Slob
Hilversum
1:04:08
1:03:53
7
Marjolein Udo
Hilversum
1:04:22
1:04:15
8
Marieke van Dijk
Hilversum
1:04:52
1:04:26
9
Simone Troost
Kortenhoef
1:05:07
1:05:03
10
Barbara Vonk
Kortenhoef
1:05:08
1:05:04
11
Systke van den Akker
Kortenhoef
1:05:43
1:05:35
12
Juliette Derks
Kortenhoef
1:06:43
1:06:40
13
Lidwien Duikersloot
Loosdrecht
1:06:59
1:06:46
14
Jozine Hendriks
Hilversum
1:07:25
1:07:13
15
Esther Gross
Hilversum
1:08:14
1:08:07
16
Mariska van Wengen
Kortenhoef
1:08:21
1:08:13
17
Mireille Klijn
Kortenhoef
1:08:56
1:08:23
18
Ilse Tromp
Hilversum
1:10:15
1:10:00
19
Danielle Splinter
Kortenhoef
1:10:16
1:10:02
20
Caroline Bramwell
Bussum
1:11:16
1:11:09
21
Magda Kesteloo
Weesp
1:11:30
1:11:14
22
Annette Leene
Hilversum
1:11:45
1:11:33
23
Trudi van Wijk-de Jong
Nederhorst den Berg
1:12:47
1:12:32
24
Corry Dorresteijn
's-Graveland
1:14:16
1:14:12
25
Jacolien Vogel
Bussum
1:14:40
1:14:22
26
Marie Cecile Merlijn
Eemnes
1:15:22
1:15:19
27
Elbé van Gilst
Nederhorst den Berg
1:15:40
1:15:25
28
Simone van Dijk
Hilversum
1:15:49
1:15:37
29
Madalena Coolen
Huizen
1:15:59
1:15:33
30
Saskia Luijer
Kortenhoef
1:16:57
1:16:27
31
Vicky de Boer
Ankeveen
1:17:38
1:17:00
32
Hana van Ooijen
Bussum
1:17:40
1:17:02
33
Nienke van Hebel
Kortenhoef
1:18:03
1:17:37
34
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:18:45
1:18:13
35
Bianca Groot
Bussum
1:18:55
1:18:18
36
Jessica Kuijper
Kortenhoef
1:19:03
1:18:42
37
Elly Kramer
Huizen
1:19:41
1:19:23
38
Marijke Buijze
Amsterdam
1:21:10
1:20:32
39
Pauline Brouwer
Huizen
1:21:11
1:20:32
40
Heiltje Geijsen
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:21:16
1:20:46
41
Melissa Spoor
Amsterdam
1:24:59
1:24:42
42
Annita Weltevrede
Naarden
1:26:24
1:25:48
43
Priscilla Kruimer
Huizen
1:27:02
1:26:24
44
Rachel Edwards
Bussum
1:28:01
1:27:49
45
Maartje van Poppel
Kortenhoef
1:28:36
1:28:02
46
Jill Dittmar
Haarlem
1:28:36
1:28:02
47
Veronique van den Brink
Kortenhoef
1:33:02
1:32:31
48
Manon Spijkerman
BandenMaat
1:34:08
1:33:42
49
Suzanne van de Bunt
Hilversum
1:35:41
1:35:24
MAN21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Reddering
Amsterdam
1:20:29
1:20:27
2
Fons van Workum
Rabobank
1:27:03
1:27:00
3
Arnoud Bijlsma
Hilversum
1:28:04
1:28:03
4
Peter van Vlaanderen
Tienhoven Ut
1:37:09
1:37:03
5
Gideon Burger
Hilversum
1:39:00
1:38:27
6
Maarten de Graaff
Kortenhoef
1:40:06
1:40:02
7
Bas van Rij
BandenMaat
1:40:22
1:39:57
8
Mark Smits
Hilversum
1:40:44
1:40:35
9
Roger Hochstenbach
Soest
1:40:52
1:40:47
10
Alwin Beekers
Rabobank
1:41:06
1:40:57
11
Lars Vonk
Diemen
1:42:06
1:41:57
12
Remko Evenboer
Almere
1:42:33
1:42:26
13
Ronald Langelaar
Kortenhoef
1:47:00
1:46:58
14
Johannes Frimodig
Nederhorst den Berg
1:47:10
1:46:56
15
Joop Majoor
Huizen
1:48:06
1:47:59
16
Ton Rückert
Venlo
1:48:13
1:48:02
17
Marcel Raat
BandenMaat
1:49:34
1:49:09
18
Marcel Bijmold
Amsterdam
1:56:17
1:55:44
19
Arjan Kreuze
Huizen
1:56:44
1:56:27
20
Xander Vink
Hilversum
1:57:04
1:56:56
21
Jan van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:59:26
1:59:12
22
Simon Burdon
Kortenhoef
2:00:37
2:00:27
23
Wim Verhage
Nieuwkoop
2:00:45
2:00:29
24
Bas Nuiss
Amsterdam
2:01:55
2:01:31
25
Pascal Maat
BandenMaat
2:02:00
2:01:36
26
Matthias Noordanus
Hilversum
2:02:52
2:02:17
27
Bert Jan Breman
Rabobank
2:14:06
2:13:51
28
Eelco Molenaar
BandenMaat
2:25:21
2:24:56
VRW21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miranda van der Voort
Nieuwkoop
1:59:07
1:58:51
2
Monique van den Berg
Vianen Ut
1:59:58
1:59:53
3
Eva Schutte
Amsterdam
2:01:17
2:01:11
4
Katinka Fokker
BandenMaat
2:02:00
2:01:36
5
Merove van Asselt
Hilversum
2:14:33
2:14:07
6
Renate Welle
Ankeveen
2:17:12
2:17:07
www.uitslagen.nl
05-06-2016 15:26