Uitslagenlijst Halve van Renesse

Renesse - Zondag 5 juni 2016

MSEN, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramdan Snoussi
Antwerpen
1:14:49
1:14:48
2
Erwin Harmes
Middelburg
1:15:08
1:15:06
3
Hicham Migou
Antwerpen
1:16:09
1:16:08
4
Martijn de Kok
Heinkenszand
1:17:26
1:17:25
5
Lahsene Bouchikhi
Antwerpen
1:18:27
1:18:25
6
Mathias Amoneit
Recklinghäuser
1:22:50
1:22:47
7
Freek Goedhart
Dirksland
1:28:11
1:28:08
8
Stefan Schrier
Vlissingen
1:29:12
1:29:10
9
Tim Rulands
Bochum
1:30:22
1:30:17
10
Jamal Boussattati
Antwerpen
1:30:48
1:30:46
11
Sander van Doorn
Terneuzen
1:33:09
1:33:06
12
Jozias Boone
Goes
1:34:28
1:34:15
13
Sander van der Aarsen
Oudenbosch
1:36:05
1:36:00
14
Erwin Fonteine
Zierikzee
1:37:18
1:37:08
15
Marius Boonman
Heinkenszand
1:38:42
1:38:31
16
Jasper Ravays
Koudekerke
1:39:02
1:38:53
17
Gyuri Varga
Oud-Beijerland
1:39:07
1:38:40
18
David Schrier
Vlissingen
1:40:08
1:40:05
19
Patrick goljam
Zierikzee
1:40:21
1:39:45
20
Marius Kotyga
Bochum
1:41:23
1:41:23
21
Daniel Boone
Goes
1:41:28
1:41:14
22
Dennis Saman
Noordwelle
1:41:48
1:41:36
23
Nicky walpot
Sint Philipsland
1:42:26
1:42:16
24
Sander Pleijte
Nisse
1:43:01
1:42:49
25
Barry van der Stel
Zierikzee
1:43:33
1:43:21
26
Vincent de Leeuw
Oost-Souburg
1:44:17
1:44:08
27
Mike de Voogd
Scharendijke
1:44:17
1:44:06
28
Jan willem de Valk
Oosterland
1:45:02
1:45:02
29
Jan Marcus
Burgh-Haamstede
1:45:12
1:45:00
30
Ronald de Vrieze
Scharendijke
1:45:13
1:45:02
31
Michael Pellikaan
Alblasserdam
1:45:19
1:44:26
32
Martin van Trierum
Tilburg
1:45:39
1:45:29
33
Corné van Rooijen
Goes
1:45:40
1:45:22
34
Marijn Grootjans
Westkapelle
1:45:54
1:45:32
35
Christian le Sage
Dongen
1:46:31
1:46:04
36
Emardo de Rijck
Sint Jansteen
1:47:32
1:47:09
37
Stefan de Weerdt
Wolphaartsdijk
1:48:44
1:48:03
38
Michiel Schipper
Renesse
1:49:07
1:48:56
39
Johan Looij
Herkingen
1:49:17
1:49:10
40
Gijs Mulder
Amsterdam
1:49:19
1:49:14
41
Dennis Kluifhooft
Oud-Beijerland
1:49:25
1:49:12
42
Mick Luijcx
Burgh-Haamstede
1:49:57
1:49:41
43
Marijn Huibregtsen
Westkapelle
1:50:10
1:49:48
44
Richard van de Velde
Poortvliet
1:50:11
1:49:20
45
Jacko Padmos
Zierikzee
1:50:13
1:49:49
46
Merijn Martens
Hellevoetsluis
1:50:18
1:49:35
47
Hans Gijzel
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:51:56
1:51:13
48
Yens
Rotterdam
1:52:22
1:52:15
49
Tom Hengst
Breda
1:52:52
1:52:30
50
Ruud Bos
Rotterdam
1:53:33
1:53:33
51
Pim van Dijke
Amsterdam
1:53:47
1:53:43
52
Jos de Bonte
Middelharnis
1:53:51
1:53:44
53
Bas Gudde
Renesse
1:54:29
1:54:15
54
Marijn Traas
Heinkenszand
1:54:51
1:54:27
55
Stefan van den dries
Heinkenszand
1:55:03
1:54:38
56
Walter-Niels Luitwieler
Goes
1:55:44
1:55:30
57
Peter Hertzinger
Middelburg
1:56:24
1:55:38
58
Tom Relker
Rotterdam
1:56:25
1:55:52
59
Joos Harinck
Koudekerke
1:56:36
1:55:56
60
Bjorn van Belzen
Kapelle
1:56:43
1:56:36
61
Marijn Postma
Scharendijke
1:56:53
1:56:40
62
Jan Feldmann
Wermelskirchen
1:57:51
1:57:12
63
Mark Trimpe
Vlissingen
1:57:56
1:57:10
64
Pieter
Hoogstraten
1:58:11
1:58:06
65
Jeffrey Mol
Yerseke
1:58:13
1:57:30
66
Wilco Hoegee
Oude-Tonge
1:58:39
1:58:15
67
Wouter van de Par
Steenbergen Nb
1:58:46
1:57:56
68
Stephan Sanders
Tilburg
1:58:56
1:58:30
69
Eugene van de Kasteel
Halsteren
1:59:27
1:58:45
70
Fred de Bruijne
Vlissingen
2:01:33
2:00:36
71
Jacob Twigt
Bergen op Zoom
2:04:03
2:03:21
72
Ben Bosch
Halsteren
2:04:39
2:03:49
73
Bas stoutjesdijk
Schiedam
2:05:16
2:04:14
74
Jeroen Hagen
Breda
2:09:37
2:08:49
75
Olaf Stok
Ridderkerk
2:10:29
2:09:29
76
Freek Plokhooij
Rotterdam
2:11:32
2:10:53
77
Pieter den Eerzamen
Goedereede
2:11:35
2:10:40
78
Kevin van den Heuvel
Goes
2:12:25
2:11:58
79
Bjorn Boot
Zierikzee
2:17:28
2:17:20
80
Stephan Andeweg
Rotterdam
2:21:51
2:21:16
81
Siebe Ennenga
Renesse
2:24:44
2:24:32
82
Christian Verhoek
Barendrecht
2:26:45
2:26:33
83
Stefan Demmers
Rotterdam
2:32:53
2:32:32
84
Lars Jansen
Abbenbroek
2:47:26
2:46:37
M35, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Verhaeghe Michel
Wambrechies
1:16:35
1:16:33
2
Michel Buijck
Middelburg
1:24:42
1:24:39
3
Edwin de jaeger
Zuiddorpe
1:24:52
1:24:50
4
Robert van der Zanden
Brielle
1:26:23
1:26:13
5
Michel Schrier
Vlissingen
1:29:12
1:29:09
6
Mark Willems
Druten
1:29:20
1:29:18
7
Jeffry de Ridder
Dordrecht
1:30:41
1:30:35
8
Franco Rombouts
Bladel
1:33:51
1:33:42
9
Dries Van Bavel
Minderhout
1:33:59
1:33:54
10
Waldemar Hogerwaard
Wouw
1:34:14
1:34:06
11
SJ van Duijn
Utrecht
1:34:40
1:34:14
12
Jeroen Kleijn
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:36:44
1:36:36
13
Leon loeve
Burgh-Haamstede
1:37:56
1:37:52
14
Lion Baas
Vlissingen
1:39:02
1:38:53
15
Marcel Broekhoff
Roosendaal
1:39:09
1:38:52
16
Stefan Van der Voorn
Zierikzee
1:39:26
1:39:18
17
Michel Velkers
's-Heer Arendskerke
1:39:29
1:39:26
18
Gerwin Luijendijk
Rotterdam
1:40:10
1:39:49
19
Jeroen Hollebrands
Middelburg
1:41:04
1:40:36
20
Jiri van Straelen
Amsterdam
1:41:25
1:41:16
21
Rogier Taal
Zwijndrecht
1:42:21
1:42:11
22
Caio de Graaf
Burgh-Haamstede
1:42:28
1:42:19
23
Jacko
Woerden
1:43:07
1:42:23
24
Arjan Beije
Burgh-Haamstede
1:43:08
1:41:58
25
Richard Goedendorp
Hellevoetsluis
1:43:08
1:42:58
26
Hans Vanstalle
Brecht
1:43:10
1:42:57
27
Siepko Bekkering
Burgh-Haamstede
1:43:10
1:42:58
28
Arthur Kaptein
Zwijndrecht
1:43:54
1:43:38
29
Matthias Schulz
Köln
1:44:53
1:44:37
30
Richard van der Werf
Oosterland
1:45:17
1:45:07
31
Jeroen Kortenoeven
Steenbergen Nb
1:45:18
1:44:46
32
Jurrit Szarafinski
Middelburg
1:45:19
1:45:19
33
Manfred Scheiber
Domburg
1:45:30
1:45:30
34
Tom van Beek
Meer
1:46:04
1:45:39
35
Leendert berg
Spijkenisse
1:46:20
1:45:41
36
Rob Seegers
Baarle-Nassau
1:46:21
1:46:21
37
Michiel Stijntjes
Hellevoetsluis
1:46:40
1:46:29
38
Kaj de vries
Delft
1:46:46
1:45:51
39
Jacco Feenstra
Rotterdam
1:46:51
1:46:30
40
Marcel Vervuurt
Middelburg
1:47:17
1:47:09
41
Gertjan Louweret
Middelburg
1:47:23
1:47:09
42
Marc Wijne
Koudekerke
1:47:28
1:47:19
43
John Braber
Renesse
1:47:34
1:46:54
44
Marco Goorden
Roosendaal
1:48:06
1:47:22
45
Sander Koemans
Utrecht
1:48:19
1:48:10
46
Theo Pullen
Almkerk
1:48:30
1:48:17
47
Patrick van den berg
Zoetermeer
1:48:36
1:48:06
48
Mark Rustenburg
Oostvoorne
1:48:43
1:48:35
49
Sander Klink
Hellevoetsluis
1:48:49
1:48:38
50
Rob Roskam
Zoutelande
1:49:01
1:48:27
51
Rick de Graaff
Leidschendam
1:49:07
1:49:07
52
Marc Bosch
Heinkenszand
1:49:20
1:49:03
53
Christophe Decat
Overijse
1:49:25
1:48:37
54
Leon Verheij
Dorst
1:49:32
1:49:32
55
Marco Verhoeff
Alblasserdam
1:49:45
1:49:19
56
Vincent Lange
Middelburg
1:49:50
1:49:28
57
Dennis Kanselaar
Dordrecht
1:49:52
1:49:23
58
Bart Buijs
Rilland
1:50:59
1:50:41
59
Richard Oomen
Best
1:51:17
1:51:17
60
Michel Bouwman
Burgh-Haamstede
1:51:23
1:51:18
61
Erwin Lems
Zierikzee
1:51:23
1:51:13
62
Jan Spiekermann
Köln
1:51:26
1:51:10
63
Gunther Mulder
Breda
1:51:47
1:50:58
64
Lars Wemper
Wetter (Ruhr)
1:52:02
1:51:42
65
Leon Goedegebuur
Dirksland
1:52:36
1:52:28
66
Leon bij de Vaate
Zierikzee
1:52:49
1:52:07
67
Wilco IJzerman
Meerkerk
1:52:50
1:52:04
68
Marco Vink
Rotterdam
1:52:59
1:52:12
69
Kenneth Horst
Renesse
1:53:08
1:52:27
70
Peter Roskam
Sliedrecht
1:53:26
1:52:55
71
Kevin Lems
Alblasserdam
1:53:29
1:53:18
72
Serge Nijssen
Zierikzee
1:53:48
1:53:06
73
Wouter Kempen
Rotterdam
1:54:26
1:53:28
74
Serge van den Bos
Burgh-Haamstede
1:54:27
1:54:27
75
Stefan Hulst
Pijnacker
1:54:31
1:53:19
76
Peter Kabbedijk
Renesse
1:54:57
1:54:48
77
Lennart Kempe
Bruinisse
1:55:11
1:54:27
78
Jeroen Verspuij
Bad Bentheim
1:55:23
1:55:20
79
Arjan Burghout
Almkerk
1:55:24
1:55:09
80
Rene Otto
Woerden
1:55:24
1:55:24
81
Carlo van Noort
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:55:35
1:55:24
82
Erik de Gier
Maassluis
1:55:51
1:55:14
83
Walter Plessius
's-Gravenpolder
1:55:56
1:55:56
84
Michiel Niens
Houten
1:56:24
1:55:51
85
Arjan van Strien
Middelharnis
1:56:27
1:55:33
86
Martijn den Blijker
Zoutelande
1:56:45
1:56:18
87
Marco Wink
Dordrecht
1:56:46
1:56:15
88
Richard van Etten
Sommelsdijk
1:57:02
1:56:09
89
Martin Bestebreurtje
Ridderkerk
1:57:18
1:57:06
90
Jos Knops
Oude-Tonge
1:57:34
1:56:56
91
Remco Kooman
Scharendijke
1:57:38
1:57:11
92
Pieter Hartman
Zwijndrecht
1:57:42
1:56:54
93
Erik Olree
Bruinisse
1:57:55
1:57:11
94
Leon Weeda
Zierikzee
1:58:44
1:58:33
95
Jan Jasper de Vries
Ridderkerk
1:58:49
1:58:36
96
Ferry Goedhart
Oost-Souburg
1:59:02
1:58:23
97
Andre van vliet
Dreischor
1:59:13
1:58:27
98
Mathieu Bannink
Schiedam
1:59:17
1:59:02
99
Mike Sanderman
Rotterdam
2:00:34
1:59:29
100
Frank de Gier
Maassluis
2:01:18
2:00:41
101
Lars Daamen
Voorburg
2:01:25
2:01:17
102
Michel van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
2:01:27
2:01:16
103
Franco de Waal
Achthuizen
2:01:45
2:01:06
104
Jeffrey van Doorenmalen
Renesse
2:02:43
2:02:43
105
Dennis Stoutjesdijk
Rotterdam
2:05:16
2:04:15
106
Christian Jobse
Middelburg
2:05:37
2:04:42
107
Arjan van de Stolpe
Ellemeet
2:05:52
2:05:24
108
Berry Lindenbergh
Burgh-Haamstede
2:06:25
2:05:27
109
John Godschalk
Made
2:06:29
2:05:33
110
Rob van Oost
Renesse
2:06:41
2:06:27
111
Carlo Paardekooper
Renesse
2:06:42
2:06:27
112
Werner Testers
Roosendaal
2:06:44
2:06:26
113
Leo Klootwijk
Numansdorp
2:08:37
2:07:39
114
John hermans
Baarle hertog
2:09:50
2:08:48
115
Brian van Geer
Zierikzee
2:09:58
2:09:45
116
Richard
Krimpen aan de IJssel
2:10:32
2:09:28
117
Wim Capelle
Bruinisse
2:11:32
2:11:10
118
Marco de Jong
Rotterdam
2:14:43
2:13:51
119
Richard de Vlaam
Zierikzee
2:15:19
2:14:21
120
Maurice de Gier
Maassluis
2:17:06
2:16:28
121
Leon Verlinde
Terneuzen
2:17:53
2:17:12
122
Patrick de Raad
Rotterdam
2:18:34
2:18:25
123
Dirk-Jan Slingenberg
Opijnen
2:18:51
2:18:24
124
Thomas Slingenberg
Westkapelle
2:18:51
2:18:23
125
Jeroen Slagboom
Sliedrecht
2:19:30
2:18:34
126
Sander van Rooijen
Wilhelminadorp
2:20:27
2:20:10
127
Michel van Dijk
Pijnacker
2:21:11
2:20:48
128
Mark Bynens
Dilsen-Stokkem
2:23:42
2:23:27
129
Jeroen Pieterman
Burgh-Haamstede
2:25:33
2:25:25
130
Michel Engelen
Spijkenisse
2:25:45
2:25:18
131
Renee van Ameyden
Dordrecht
2:27:31
2:27:08
132
Danny van der Ster
Zierikzee
2:28:39
2:27:43
133
Edwin Veth
Dordrecht
2:33:45
2:32:43
M45, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Kruis
IJsselstein Ut
1:23:01
1:22:59
2
Johnny Ravia
Zierikzee
1:27:22
1:27:19
3
Arjo Verhage
Aagtekerke
1:29:30
1:29:28
4
Richard van de Wege
Vlissingen
1:31:23
1:31:18
5
Cees Dijkman
Burgh-Haamstede
1:32:00
1:31:56
6
Jeroen Loskamp
Glane
1:32:02
1:31:59
7
Ludolf Reyntjes
Zierikzee
1:32:15
1:32:10
8
Paul van der Brug
Zwolle
1:34:15
1:32:15
9
Theo Troost
Hellevoetsluis
1:36:02
1:35:58
10
Kees den Hollander
Dreischor
1:40:46
1:40:40
11
Gilles Geschiere
Meliskerke
1:41:29
1:40:55
12
Ewald Provoost
Biggekerke
1:41:40
1:41:31
13
Rene Kruis
Rotterdam
1:41:42
1:41:21
14
Kees Dijkman
Burgh-Haamstede
1:41:55
1:41:55
15
Aart Stek
Arkel
1:42:32
1:42:32
16
Andre Meijers
Hoedekenskerke
1:43:06
1:43:02
17
Jan Kweekel
Hellevoetsluis
1:43:24
1:43:13
18
Jan Duel
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:43:36
1:43:24
19
Danny Harpe
Eindhoven
1:44:04
1:43:57
20
Peter Vissenberg
Roosendaal
1:45:18
1:44:59
21
Rene Oomen
Sirjansland
1:45:56
1:45:33
22
Theo de Macker
Burgh-Haamstede
1:46:26
1:46:09
23
Ron Moerland
Hellevoetsluis
1:47:09
1:46:59
24
Jurjen Swiers
Vlissingen
1:47:21
1:46:49
25
PietJan Reijnierse
Koudekerke
1:47:37
1:47:02
26
Willie van Dorst
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:47:50
1:47:30
27
Robert Kraaijenbrink
Renesse
1:48:12
1:47:41
28
Theo Engel
Zierikzee
1:48:21
1:47:57
29
Wilfried Willems
Beerse
1:48:50
1:48:36
30
Kees Vlug
Spijkenisse
1:49:00
1:48:33
31
Jaap Jan Ritsema
Middelburg
1:49:00
1:48:26
32
Co de Feijter
Zierikzee
1:49:26
1:48:43
33
Kees van der Heijden
Vlissingen
1:50:19
1:50:10
34
Corné Schreuders
Klundert
1:50:34
1:49:56
35
Rob Van der Beijl
Bruinisse
1:50:39
1:49:52
36
Johan Struijs
Vlaardingen
1:50:41
1:50:10
37
Kees van de Griek
Kruiningen
1:51:05
1:50:46
38
Bastian Mathijssen
Zonnemaire
1:51:35
1:50:35
39
Kees Slui
Middelharnis
1:51:39
1:51:31
40
Cor Berrevoets
Rotterdam
1:51:40
1:51:05
41
Ferry Kros
Hellevoetsluis
1:51:59
1:51:38
42
Johan van der Klooster
Barendrecht
1:52:13
1:52:08
43
Sjon Vos
Dordrecht
1:52:51
1:52:23
44
Corné Rasenberg
Aagtekerke
1:53:17
1:53:03
45
Peter de Waal
Middelburg
1:53:53
1:53:42
46
Roy Klop
Bruinisse
1:53:58
1:53:11
47
Michel van Huut
Oud-Beijerland
1:54:36
1:53:56
48
Marcel Heijmans
Diemen
1:54:59
1:54:35
49
Erik de Bruine
Goes
1:55:05
1:54:53
50
Eric Berrevoets
Burgh-Haamstede
1:55:10
1:54:31
51
Hans Tramper
Goes
1:55:18
1:54:30
52
Jean Vankan
Roosendaal
1:55:23
1:55:03
53
Paul Lagendijk
Rotterdam
1:55:31
1:54:55
54
Gertjan Bakker
Goes
1:55:33
1:55:27
55
Steffen Humer
Kattendijke
1:55:34
1:55:27
56
Pieter Francke
Zierikzee
1:55:54
1:55:33
57
Jos VAN STEE
's-Gravenpolder
1:55:55
1:55:37
58
Peter Roelink
Oud-Beijerland
1:56:23
1:55:44
59
Rob Stark
Pijnacker
1:56:25
1:56:25
60
Jackie Koole
Koudekerke
1:56:32
1:55:59
61
Anton Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
1:56:37
1:56:12
62
Ron Smeels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:56:38
1:56:13
63
Leon de Munnik
Nieuwerkerk
1:56:52
1:56:28
64
Floor Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
1:57:12
1:57:12
65
Edwin Heuvelman
Vlaardingen
1:57:16
1:56:46
66
Marco de Jonge
Ridderkerk
1:57:19
1:57:07
67
Ad Goudswaard
Zierikzee
1:57:25
1:56:59
68
Hans Bienefelt
Sommelsdijk
1:57:27
1:57:20
69
Richard polderdijk
Kortgene
1:57:41
1:57:34
70
Tonny de Groen
Roosendaal
1:57:55
1:57:55
71
Jan Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
1:58:20
1:57:49
72
Robbert Eijsker
Zierikzee
1:59:00
1:58:33
73
Paul Noomen
Zierikzee
1:59:06
1:58:33
74
Odd Godijn
Schiedam
1:59:10
1:58:16
75
Jan Vos
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:59:12
1:58:27
76
Edwin de Vlieger
Scharendijke
1:59:14
1:59:02
77
Dick van der Maas
Nieuw-Vossemeer
2:00:26
2:00:03
78
Frenk-jan Visser
Middelburg
2:00:47
2:00:29
79
Jeroen Hooijer
Baarn
2:00:47
2:00:13
80
Stephan Dijkstra
Dordrecht
2:00:54
2:00:23
81
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
2:01:08
2:01:01
82
Ronald Gillesse
Vlissingen
2:01:21
2:00:57
83
Fred de Zeeuw
Hellevoetsluis
2:01:41
2:01:19
84
Eric Reij
Maassluis
2:01:43
2:00:51
85
Pim French
Rotterdam
2:01:49
2:01:14
86
Marcel Brockhus
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:01:51
2:01:29
87
Bart van Kalkeren
Dordrecht
2:01:55
2:01:55
88
Francois van Zon
Drunen
2:02:01
2:01:17
89
Jack Beerendonk
Roosendaal
2:02:13
2:01:53
90
Marinus Dominicus
Heemstede
2:02:42
2:02:26
91
Richard Granneman
Hellevoetsluis
2:02:58
2:02:37
92
Ramon Zanoni
Weelde
2:03:17
2:02:17
93
Corne Klijn
Tilburg
2:03:31
2:03:20
94
Frank Amas
Spijkenisse
2:03:32
2:02:46
95
Erwin van Dam
Burgh-Haamstede
2:03:39
2:03:24
96
Erwin Salemink
Serooskerke Schouwen
2:04:17
2:03:36
97
Marcel Alderlieseten
Barendrecht
2:04:24
2:04:04
98
Hans Lievense
Middelburg
2:04:29
2:03:35
99
Michael Vierhaus
Neuenrade
2:04:30
2:03:37
100
Martin Voshol
Tholen
2:05:08
2:04:15
101
John de Leeuw
Sommelsdijk
2:05:30
2:04:33
102
Zorro Roterman
Ridderkerk
2:05:51
2:05:38
103
Herman van den Dries
Ovezande
2:06:05
2:05:48
104
Marc Fuhring
Barendrecht
2:06:12
2:05:34
105
Teo Bruggeman
Oude-Tonge
2:06:14
2:06:00
106
Arwin Schot
Zierikzee
2:06:20
2:05:23
107
Johan Koopmans
Rhoon
2:06:37
2:05:46
108
Bernard van Meer
Zierikzee
2:07:03
2:06:04
109
Jules van den Doel
Zierikzee
2:07:07
2:06:26
110
Eric de Keijzer
Kruiningen
2:07:28
2:07:08
111
Paul Minnaar
Middelburg
2:07:41
2:07:25
112
John Martens
Rotterdam
2:08:11
2:07:36
113
Harry Spix
Grevenbroich
2:08:25
2:07:21
114
Ron Brusket
Wilhelminadorp
2:08:30
2:08:01
115
Ron van Zweeden
Dordrecht
2:08:37
2:07:52
116
Rini van Opijnen
Bruinisse
2:08:47
2:08:02
117
Henk Mulder
Schiedam
2:08:58
2:08:06
118
Andre Nederlof
Sliedrecht
2:10:24
2:09:28
119
Ron Broere
Zevenbergen
2:10:54
2:10:01
120
Corné Ewijk
Klundert
2:10:57
2:10:14
121
Jurgen van Leliveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:11:16
2:10:27
122
Frank van Rotterdam
Noordgouwe
2:11:25
2:10:34
123
Ton Winkels
Nieuwe-Tonge
2:11:27
2:10:58
124
Cees Montfrooij
Spijkenisse
2:12:00
2:11:30
125
Harry Lengkeek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:12:22
2:11:58
126
Kul Heijmans
Zuidland
2:12:55
2:12:24
127
Gert jan van Buuren
Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel
2:13:09
2:12:20
128
Maarten Drop
Rosmalen
2:14:07
2:13:41
129
Peter Vermeij
Dordrecht
2:14:32
2:13:58
130
Ben Demmers
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:14:58
2:14:38
131
Richard van Duin
Zierikzee
2:14:58
2:14:36
132
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
2:15:10
2:14:10
133
Bart Bolder
Dordrecht
2:15:14
2:14:40
134
Jan Monster
Dordrecht
2:15:44
2:15:15
135
Jan Boot
Zierikzee
2:17:28
2:17:20
136
Freer van Roeyen
Axel
2:17:35
2:16:57
137
Jaap Landegent
Burgh-Haamstede
2:18:30
2:18:23
138
Arjen Poortman
Renesse
2:18:54
2:18:40
139
Jurgen Vet
Wouw
2:19:54
2:18:50
140
Rob Epker
Middelburg
2:19:55
2:19:41
141
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
2:22:34
2:22:15
142
Ron Openneer
Arnemuiden
2:23:11
2:23:11
143
Edwin van Dessel
Bilthoven
2:26:58
2:26:20
144
Alex Paleewong
Dordrecht
2:27:31
2:27:10
145
Egbert Oldenboom
Vlissingen
2:28:19
2:27:55
146
Rick Brouwer
Vlaardingen
2:32:31
2:31:36
147
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
2:36:57
2:36:00
148
Janpieter Klootwijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:38:18
2:37:30
149
Peter hendrikse
Brouwershaven
2:41:50
2:41:22
150
Gert-Jan de Vries
Lelystad
2:43:08
2:42:07
151
Richard Meijer
Bergen op Zoom
2:44:28
2:43:37
M55, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Schaap
Vlissingen
1:31:27
1:31:23
2
Jan de Wilde
Nisse
1:33:49
1:33:45
3
Jan van Gent
Oud-Beijerland
1:37:29
1:37:21
4
Tom de Raad
Hellevoetsluis
1:38:11
1:38:09
5
Ron Aret
Gouda
1:43:52
1:43:36
6
Leon Goor
Dordrecht
1:44:04
1:43:57
7
Ruud Fredriks
's-Heerenhoek
1:45:21
1:45:05
8
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:45:24
1:45:23
9
Jack Smits
Oost-Souburg
1:45:36
1:45:28
10
Theo Peters
Burgh-Haamstede
1:46:36
1:46:22
11
Johan de Vlieger
Vlissingen
1:48:23
1:48:15
12
Gerrit Spaans
Goes
1:48:57
1:48:53
13
Frank Niefanger
Bornheim
1:49:34
1:48:59
14
Kees Backx
Roosendaal
1:50:25
1:50:22
15
Bas Zwaan
Willemstad
1:50:47
1:49:38
16
Rinus Paardekooper
Goes
1:51:24
1:51:18
17
Geertjan Kuyper
Haarlem
1:55:08
1:54:23
18
Andre Jansen
Abbenbroek
1:55:16
1:54:26
19
Teun Noordhoek
Numansdorp
1:55:22
1:54:46
20
Berry Knibbeler
Westdorpe
1:55:23
1:54:51
21
Albert Heuvelman
Scharendijke
1:55:56
1:55:30
22
Hugo du Mez
Dordrecht
1:56:48
1:56:16
23
Ron de Koning
Spijkenisse
1:56:56
1:56:06
24
Jan Brilman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:58:00
1:57:15
25
Wm Strobbe
Kloosterzande
1:58:45
1:58:27
26
Jaap Flikweert
Nieuwerkerk
1:59:03
1:58:24
27
Arie Perfors
Zoetermeer
1:59:13
1:58:42
28
Leen de Groot
Sliedrecht
1:59:14
1:58:56
29
John Jansen
Lewedorp
1:59:15
1:58:46
30
Raymond Wissink
Hellevoetsluis
2:01:46
2:01:25
31
Eric haest
Kasterlee
2:01:58
2:01:43
32
Willem van der Vaart
Vlaardingen
2:04:10
2:03:43
33
Dick
Renesse
2:04:31
2:03:52
34
Arjan Gelderblom
Nuenen
2:05:19
2:04:36
35
Martin Smit
Zoetermeer
2:05:21
2:04:31
36
Koos Bierings
Vlissingen
2:05:47
2:05:10
37
Ruud Geldof
Middelburg
2:06:28
2:06:12
38
Bram Brasser
Vlissingen
2:06:53
2:06:17
39
Bart Kriesels
Zeist
2:08:00
2:07:20
40
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
2:12:14
2:12:14
41
Ronald Geurts
Schoonhoven
2:12:37
2:12:01
42
Dieter Kremhoff
Duisburg
2:12:46
2:12:32
43
Piet Bakker
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:14:35
2:14:15
44
Ferdie Mooijman
Zoetermeer
2:15:01
2:14:00
45
Gerrit Lengkeek
Spijkenisse
2:15:01
2:14:40
46
Martin Loeve
Noordwelle
2:16:39
2:15:57
47
Thierry van Dessel
Oisterwijk
2:17:34
2:16:57
48
Roland Flipse
Koudekerke
2:18:05
2:17:35
49
Kees Sent
Krabbendijke
2:20:00
2:19:41
50
Albert Waasdorp
Zoetermeer
2:21:57
2:20:57
51
Fons van de Kar
Dordrecht
2:24:46
2:23:44
52
Harry Bouw
Dordrecht
2:24:55
2:23:53
53
René Hofs
Zonnemaire
2:26:43
2:25:45
54
Bram Lagendijk
Krabbendijke
2:28:31
2:28:12
55
Stephan Roes
Burgh-Haamstede
2:30:14
2:30:07
56
Fred Quaak
Zwijndrecht
2:35:18
2:35:18
M65, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans Bos
Vlissingen
1:41:55
1:41:47
2
Aad van Poppel
Zierikzee
1:53:35
1:53:26
3
Henk van Driel
Leiderdorp
1:53:49
1:53:37
4
Willem Brouwer
Middelburg
1:55:00
1:54:19
5
Wim Bommeljé
Vlissingen
1:56:01
1:56:01
6
Jan Geluk
Noordgouwe
2:05:23
2:04:42
7
Arthur Stijns
Oudelande
2:06:43
2:05:48
8
Frans Passchier
Hengelo Gld
2:09:17
2:08:51
9
Theo Zoontjens
Koudekerke
2:12:31
2:11:32
10
Adri Noordijke
Zierikzee
2:14:02
2:13:17
11
Rien van Gelderen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:16:54
2:16:04
12
Imo Jongepier
Nieuw en SintJoosland
2:18:53
2:17:57
13
Jan van der Maas
Burgh-Haamstede
2:19:13
2:18:23
14
Jan Delissen
Venlo
2:19:59
2:19:26
15
Fred Dozy
Hellevoetsluis
2:21:19
2:20:14
16
Herman Kreeft
Gilze
2:36:02
2:35:04
VSEN, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Amy van den Broek
Breda
1:32:10
1:32:07
2
Valesca Lefeber
Middelburg
1:46:16
1:45:49
3
Elke Hagenaars
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:46:19
1:46:12
4
Marloes Nuijten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:47:21
1:47:02
5
Stella van Trierum
Zierikzee
1:51:57
1:51:48
6
Fanny Backx
Roosendaal
1:52:47
1:52:43
7
Ada Geuze
Middelburg
1:53:10
1:52:54
8
Sandra Schüller
Dormagen
1:59:34
1:59:03
9
Susan Pruimboom
Breda
2:02:50
2:02:27
10
Kim de Nooijer
Koudekerke
2:03:22
2:02:39
11
Renata van der Palm
Renesse
2:05:49
2:05:32
12
Sanne Glas
Rotterdam
2:06:03
2:05:09
13
Roos van de Westelaken
Den Dungen
2:06:59
2:06:03
14
Vera van der Moezel-Weeda
Scharendijke
2:07:49
2:07:39
15
Imre Kouw
Ellemeet
2:08:27
2:08:16
16
Mirjam van der Heide
Nieuwdorp Zld
2:09:35
2:09:16
17
Laura Schreutelkamp
Zierikzee
2:11:48
2:10:48
18
Diana Schultz
Abbenbroek
2:11:53
2:11:39
19
Elisabeth van de Velde
Zierikzee
2:12:10
2:11:30
20
Linda Pijpers
Utrecht
2:12:19
2:11:24
21
Karin Heijnen
Stellendam
2:14:32
2:14:22
22
Jojanneke Goedegebuure
Dirksland
2:15:28
2:14:50
23
Johanna Klimasara
Wermelskirchen
2:15:39
2:15:00
24
Sara van Tuijl
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:18:12
2:17:29
25
Eva Koper
Vlissingen
2:19:47
2:18:56
26
Mariska de Bat
Kloetinge
2:20:50
2:20:30
27
Nikki Wolff
Chaam
2:24:01
2:23:00
28
Andrea Rottier
Heinkenszand
2:28:46
2:27:54
29
Samantha van Doorn
Terneuzen
2:29:29
2:28:57
30
Tess de Mendonça
Zierikzee
2:30:15
2:29:41
31
Rosanne Twigt
Rotterdam
2:43:01
2:41:57
V35, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Kort
Willemstad
1:24:52
1:24:48
2
Leonie Ton
Wissenkerke
1:35:58
1:35:54
3
Paola van Gilst
Goes
1:39:29
1:39:24
4
Annelies postema
Roosendaal
1:41:22
1:41:17
5
Danielle Gillissen
Dordrecht
1:52:51
1:52:21
6
Augüsta van Hoogdalem
Vlaardingen
1:54:15
1:54:12
7
Corine Visser
Houten
1:54:31
1:54:06
8
Marianne Bestebreur
Numansdorp
1:55:22
1:54:47
9
Eline Vree
Oud-Beijerland
1:56:40
1:56:01
10
Mascha Eckhardt
Roosendaal
1:56:44
1:56:39
11
Vicky Wiessner
Middelburg
1:57:31
1:57:01
12
Leona Olree
Bruinisse
1:57:55
1:57:10
13
Benita van Oost
Renesse
1:58:48
1:58:36
14
Krista Voorham
Burgh-Haamstede
1:58:55
1:58:17
15
Corina Lievense
Middelburg
1:59:50
1:58:56
16
Carola Geurts
Dordrecht
2:01:19
2:01:01
17
Evelien van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
2:01:29
2:00:53
18
Merlinn van Nieuwkuijk
Losser
2:01:29
2:00:53
19
Saskia Dieleman
Middelburg
2:01:45
2:01:45
20
Ilona Schippers
Oud-Beijerland
2:02:28
2:02:10
21
Nicole Ehbel
Steenbergen Nb
2:05:23
2:04:51
22
Elma Borgdorff
Spijkenisse
2:05:25
2:04:49
23
Dominique Kolk de Doelder
Oud-Vossemeer
2:07:56
2:07:24
24
Miranda Zomer
Burgh-Haamstede
2:08:17
2:08:05
25
Jenneke van Opijnen
Bruinisse
2:08:47
2:08:03
26
Rosette erdtsieck
Vlissingen
2:09:01
2:08:33
27
Nicole Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
2:09:01
2:08:36
28
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
2:10:00
2:09:09
29
Lizzy Bonte
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:10:44
2:09:42
30
Cindy Evertse
Scharendijke
2:11:42
2:11:28
31
Lonneke Plantfeber
Spijkenisse
2:13:03
2:12:26
32
Jacquelien Smit
Heinkenszand
2:13:47
2:12:55
33
Hedy van Eck
Kapelle
2:13:56
2:13:27
34
Esther van Sluijs-kole
Kloetinge
2:14:34
2:13:41
35
Chantal van de Guchte
Renesse
2:14:57
2:14:16
36
Ilonka de Vlaam-Klink
Zierikzee
2:15:20
2:14:22
37
Natascha Moerkoert
Oost-Souburg
2:18:32
2:17:52
38
Henriette Hazewindus
Maassluis
2:19:07
2:18:13
39
Carolien Kortenoeven
Steenbergen Nb
2:19:54
2:19:23
40
Syl Delissen
Rotterdam
2:19:58
2:19:26
41
Sonja de Graaff
Dordrecht
2:20:11
2:19:38
42
Brenda van der Zanden
Brielle
2:20:25
2:19:49
43
Carmen van den Bos
Schiedam
2:23:02
2:23:02
44
Petra de Jong
Baarle-Hertog
2:24:51
2:23:50
45
Shirley de Sain
Simonshaven
2:25:27
2:24:51
46
Francis van der Bogt
Burgh-Haamstede
2:27:27
2:26:39
47
Heidelinde Twigt
Dordrecht
2:27:31
2:27:07
48
Harma van Erven
Spijkenisse
2:28:17
2:27:41
49
Corine van Leliveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:28:24
2:27:36
50
Sandra Kaper
Vlaardingen
2:32:31
2:31:35
51
Nathalie van Doesum
Maarssen
2:35:00
2:33:57
52
Christina Fuhring Bennik
Barendrecht
2:37:42
2:37:04
53
Nanna Pluim
Schiedam
2:39:52
2:39:52
V45, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Martine Lust
Brielle
1:39:53
1:39:48
2
Janny Straatsma
Rosmalen
1:41:53
1:41:47
3
Diane Verstrepen
Olen
1:42:51
1:42:43
4
Jenny de Nooijer
Middelburg
1:51:34
1:51:20
5
Esther Sweeris
Rockanje
1:52:32
1:52:23
6
Marike Brusket
Wilhelminadorp
1:55:26
1:54:56
7
Paula Groot
Hellevoetsluis
1:59:12
1:58:50
8
Rita Verhage
Middelharnis
1:59:32
1:59:26
9
Petra Hogenstein
Burgh-Haamstede
2:01:01
2:00:48
10
Jacqueline Lodder
Sommelsdijk
2:02:12
2:02:05
11
Ilse van Dam
Burgh-Haamstede
2:03:39
2:03:26
12
Marian van Damme
Clinge
2:04:54
2:04:03
13
Chantal Nachtegaal
Heikant
2:05:39
2:04:47
14
Louise de Ronde
Renesse
2:05:47
2:05:34
15
Sonja Poppe
Kamperland
2:05:50
2:04:58
16
Annemarie Rodijk
Sliedrecht
2:06:38
2:06:20
17
Marisa van Zweeden
Dordrecht
2:06:59
2:06:14
18
Marjanne van de Sluis
Zierikzee
2:07:44
2:06:45
19
Marleen van den Engel
Brielle
2:08:12
2:07:27
20
Marleen Leemans
Rotterdam
2:08:56
2:08:02
21
Jacqueline de Bree
Middelburg
2:09:30
2:08:37
22
Sigrid Jense
Middelburg
2:10:34
2:10:21
23
Daniëlle mook
Burgh-Haamstede
2:10:45
2:10:04
24
Anniek de Rijck- Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
2:11:51
2:11:26
25
Angèle van Tiggelen
Moerstraten
2:12:34
2:12:34
26
Linda Blijkers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
2:13:02
2:12:25
27
Janine Heijboer Hubregtse
Zierikzee
2:13:50
2:13:19
28
Annette Prinsen
Rosmalen
2:14:02
2:13:36
29
Gercoline Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
2:15:08
2:14:40
30
Toos Volmer
Dordrecht
2:15:24
2:14:50
31
Laila Heshof
Steenbergen Nb
2:15:29
2:14:58
32
Liduine Verschiere
Goes
2:16:43
2:15:52
33
Madeline Buining
Kapelle
2:18:05
2:17:25
34
Petra van den Doel
Zierikzee
2:18:11
2:17:19
35
Linda de Bruyne
Vlissingen
2:18:46
2:17:50
36
Caroline van der Velden
Schiedam
2:20:27
2:19:43
37
Claudia Steltemeier
Moers
2:20:32
2:19:46
38
Susanne Roose
Middelburg
2:21:16
2:20:56
39
Corina Ketelaar
Dordrecht
2:21:33
2:21:00
40
Lidy Swolfs
Chaam
2:24:51
2:23:50
41
Geerda Plokhooij
Zwijndrecht
2:24:55
2:24:15
42
Christa Sjabbens
Spijkenisse
2:28:46
2:28:10
43
Karin de Beule
Heikant
2:29:45
2:28:54
44
Petra Burik
Zierikzee
2:29:59
2:29:04
45
Lianne Wijsman
Zierikzee
2:30:16
2:29:42
46
Anneke Gillissen
Middelburg
2:30:19
2:29:24
47
Marlies Putter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:32:38
2:31:50
48
Anita Dexters
Capelle aan den IJssel
2:42:00
2:41:12
49
Angelique van den Heuvel
Schiedam
2:42:01
2:41:14
50
Hetty wiegmann
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:43:08
2:42:03
51
Patrice van Gelder
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:50:37
2:49:32
52
Inge Takken
Colijnsplaat
3:05:01
3:04:10
V55, HALVE VAN RENES
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Margriet Smits
Burgh-Haamstede
1:55:50
1:55:44
2
Marjan de Wild
Oud Gastel
1:57:15
1:56:53
3
Joke de Koster-Hoogerheide
Colijnsplaat
2:03:19
2:02:44
4
Nellie Blom
Burgh-Haamstede
2:04:27
2:03:45
5
Mary van der Linde
Burgh-Haamstede
2:08:28
2:08:22
6
Lena Kleingeld
Vlissingen
2:14:42
2:14:42
7
Henny Provilij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:15:08
2:14:39
8
Ineke van Poppel
Zierikzee
2:15:43
2:14:46
9
Yvonne Brilman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:27:52
2:27:07
10
Harma Breuker
Middelburg
2:32:11
2:31:31
11
Jolanda twigt
Krimpen aan den IJssel
2:50:37
2:49:33
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
08-06-2016 10:21