Uitslagenlijst Kragten Avondloop Herten

Herten - Zaterdag 4 juni 2016

M2007, 1000M MEI 2007
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
4:04
2
Guusje de Vreese
BS Hubertus School
4:14
3
Fenne van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
4:15
4
Amy Damen
BS Hubertus School
4:25
5
Evi Thoneick
BS de Stapsteen
4:39
6
Tessa Evers
Relatie Kragten
4:41
7
Lotte Frissen
BS de Stapsteen
4:41
8
Lara Torres Bus
BS de Stapsteen
4:52
9
Sarah Geraets
BS de Stapsteen
4:54
10
Frouke van de Ven
BS Hubertus School
4:54
11
Sofie Rozema
BS de Octopus
4:58
12
Laure Maessen
BS de Hovenier
5:02
13
Liene van de Ven
BS Hubertus School
5:04
14
Lynn Steffanie
BS Hubertus School
5:05
15
Rosemarijn Heijens
Herten
5:08
16
Zöë van Hameren
BS Hubertus School
5:13
17
Fé van Zijl
BS de Stapsteen
5:13
18
Maartje Uittenbogaart
BS aan de Roer
5:19
19
Isa Remy
BS de Stapsteen
5:20
20
Mila van Melick
BS de Stapsteen
5:21
21
Fiene de Lange
BS de Stapsteen
5:28
22
Esmee Broere
BS Hubertus School
5:34
23
Julia Silkens
BS de Stapsteen
5:38
24
Lizz Dennenmann
BS Hubertus School
5:39
25
Phileine van Lith
BS de Stapsteen
5:40
26
Godelieve Dobson
BS de Stapsteen
5:41
27
Nina Gipmans
Venlo
5:43
28
Yanna Baaten
BS de Stapsteen
5:44
29
Gwen Willems
BS de Stapsteen
5:45
30
Lou Spronk
BS de Stapsteen
5:51
31
Bo Smeets
BS de Stapsteen
5:57
32
Jonie van der Goor
BS de Stapsteen
5:59
33
Noa Zanders
BS de Stapsteen
6:01
34
Lois Readhead
Roermond
6:20
35
Elysia van der Woude
BS de Stapsteen
6:21
36
Kiana Safari
Herten
6:27
37
Rosa Lichtleitner
BS de Stapsteen
6:28
38
Ise Houben
BS de Stapsteen
6:30
39
Marit Geraets
BS de Stapsteen
6:40
40
Evi Bijmar
Herten
6:41
41
Jasmijn de Graaff
BS de Steenen brug
6:52
42
Yndri van Heel
BS Hubertus School
6:59
43
Maureen Rovers
BS de Stapsteen
7:35
44
Fenne Willems
BS de Stapsteen
8:10
45
Ize Martijn
BS de Stapsteen
8:13
46
Pip van Lieshout
Herten
9:13
47
Micky Beeren
BS de Stapsteen
9:21
J2007, 1000M JO 2007
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjors Hermsen
BS Titus Brandsma
3:53
2
Roi Schoemakers
BS de Draaiende Wieken
3:58
3
Stijn Roubroeks
BS de Stapsteen
4:08
4
Max Hutjens
BS Titus Brandsma
4:10
5
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
4:14
6
Pim Sira
BS de Draaiende Wieken
4:17
7
Teun Absil
BS Willem de Zwijger
4:25
8
Pim Timmermans
BS de Stapsteen
4:29
9
Moos Mevissen
BS Willem de Zwijger
4:30
10
Kjell Readhead
Roermond
4:39
11
Koen Stribos
BS Hubertus School
4:40
12
Nick Meijer
BS de Stapsteen
4:41
13
Koen van de Ven
BS Hubertus School
4:43
14
Jorn Driessen
BS Hubertus School
4:44
15
Olivier Jaspers
Relatie Kragten
4:47
16
Jente Houben
BS de Stapsteen
4:49
17
Nate Sillekens
BS de Liaan
4:53
18
Joep Bonné
BS Hubertus School
5:02
19
Dante Dohmen
BS de Stapsteen
5:05
20
Tim Smeets
BS de Stapsteen
5:10
21
Tristan Mestrom
BS Willem de Zwijger
5:13
22
Jasper Valentijn
BS de Stapsteen
5:17
23
Lucas van Berkel
BS de Brink
5:18
24
Bram Reichardt
Herten
5:20
25
Raff Clerx
BS de Stapsteen
5:25
26
Dante Nemeth
BS Willem de Zwijger
5:25
27
Thom Kessels
Kragten
5:29
28
Sem Verheesen
BS de Stapsteen
5:31
29
Lars de Vries
BS de Stapsteen
5:32
30
Sjors Peeters
BS Hubertus School
5:40
31
Cas van Zandvoort
Kragten
5:41
32
Stijn Dijks
BS de Stapsteen
5:41
33
Roa Kengen
BS de Stapsteen
5:44
34
Olivier van Lier
BS de Stapsteen
5:53
35
Gijs Boerland
BS de Stapsteen
5:54
36
Faas Mevissen
BS Willem de Zwijger
5:55
37
Maarten Hulsbosch
BS de Stapsteen
5:57
38
Morris IJpelaar
BS de Stapsteen
5:57
39
Luuk Steffanie
BS de Stapsteen
5:57
40
Joris van Espen
BS de Stapsteen
6:02
41
Sim Hegger
BS Hubertus School
6:09
42
Milan Arendsen
BS de Stapsteen
6:10
43
Storm van Zijl
BS de Stapsteen
6:14
44
F Beckers
Wessem
6:19
45
Jort Baaten
BS de Stapsteen
6:28
46
Timo Remy
BS de Stapsteen
6:28
47
Morris van Lieshout
BS de Stapsteen
6:28
48
Lars Nab
BS de Stapsteen
6:32
49
Sven Simons
BS de Stapsteen
6:48
50
Mats Boerland
BS de Stapsteen
6:51
51
CAS Bonné
BS Hubertus School
6:53
52
Per van Dooren
BS de Stapsteen
6:56
53
Cas Linnartz
BS de Stapsteen
7:01
54
Stef Dijks
BS de Stapsteen
7:21
55
Jasper Rovers
Herten
7:34
56
Thijs Linnartz
BS de Stapsteen
7:38
57
Oliver Claessen
BS de Stapsteen
8:14
58
Joris Jan van Lith
Herten
8:38
M2005, 1000M MEI 2005
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boglarka Kerekgyarto
BS de Zonnewijzer
3:40
2
Suze Gipmans
BS Gemmaschool
3:58
3
Sicilia Boots
BS aan de Roer
4:13
4
Floor van Riel
BS St Josephschool Beringe
4:25
5
Sophie Cantelberg
BS de Achtbaan
4:25
6
Suze Uittenbogaart
BS aan de Roer
5:00
7
Zoë Zanders
BS de Stapsteen
5:07
8
Fay Steffanie
BS Hubertus School
5:15
9
Elke Bens
Mgr Hanssenschool
5:23
J2005, 1000M JO 2005
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stijn van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
3:48
2
Guus van Riel
BS St Josephschool Beringe
3:48
3
Rik Janissen
BS Extralent
3:52
4
Christiaan Dahmen
BS Montessori
4:06
5
Dave Damen
BS Hubertus School
4:08
6
Bas van de Ven
BS Hubertus School
4:09
7
Jesse Meijer
BS de Stapsteen
4:16
8
Kaj Deenen
Venlo
4:20
9
Jens Deenen
Venlo
4:20
10
Ruben Broere
BS Hubertus School
4:27
11
Ryan Thonissen
BS de Stapsteen
4:47
12
Bram Smits
BS de Stapsteen
4:53
13
Luke Evers
BS de Stapsteen
5:07
14
Max Vrenken
Atletiek Helden
6:27
M2003, 1000M MEI 2003
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jill Wanten
Swift
3:36
2
Loren Djolo
BS de Balans
3:43
3
Jane Wanten
Swift
3:44
4
Iris van den Heuvel
Atletiek Maastricht
3:56
5
Lisanne de Vreede
Swift
3:59
6
Marit Joris
Atletiek Leudal
4:00
7
Lisa Roumen
Atletiek Leudal
4:00
8
Indra Ivens
BS Harlekijn
4:15
9
Lynn van Sleeuwen
BS de Horizon
4:20
10
Isabelle van Mierlo
BS de Steenen brug
4:23
J2003, 1000M JO 2003
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jip Janissen
Venloop Running Team
3:17
2
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
3:25
3
Tom Berben
BS Hubertus School
3:35
4
Mike Dahmen
Swift
3:44
5
Milan Bertjens
BS Hubertus School
3:46
6
Miguel Arendsen
BS de Stapsteen
3:54
7
Loek Peute
Atletiek Helden
4:01
8
Stan Hodzelmans
BS Hubertus School
4:19
9
Wout Evers
Relatie Kragten
4:21
10
Joeri de Vreese
BS Hubertus School
4:35
G-ATL, 1000M G-LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kevin Koerts
Sint Odilienberg
5:23
2
Nick Vandenhoff
Heerlen
5:27
3
Sandra Klokgieters
Baexem
6:53
4
Aysha Erkan
Asenray
7:43
5
Shawna de Swart
Posterholt
9:51
V17, 2500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Kok
Helmond
9:40
2
Jasmijn Gielen
Unitas
10:19
3
Anouk Schrijnemaekers
AV Weert
10:25
4
Emmelijn van Eldik
Swift
11:37
5
Kimmy Koerts
Swift
11:51
6
Abrash Douven
Swift
11:56
7
Aafke Bens
Swift
13:00
M17, 2500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Hanssen
AV Weert
9:10
2
Ian Franssen
Meijel
9:24
3
Loek Schlicksupp
Swift
9:32
4
Nick Wanten
Swift
9:39
5
Gabriel van Mierlo
Swift
11:25
6
Sten Driessen
Swift
11:28
7
Marc Marcelissen
Atletiek Helden
14:34
MNEO, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Habtom Kesete Gerezgiheir
Swift
17:47
2
Bjorn van Deijnen
Blitterswijck
18:28
3
Anday Tekle
Swift
18:33
4
Tim Wienhoven
Venlo
18:44
5
Martijn Mast
Melick
19:06
6
Julian Verkolf
Swift
20:09
7
Giel Seunis
Heythuysen
21:06
8
Max Degener
Melick
23:37
9
Ziggy Twiss
Herten
25:59
MAN, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Erp
Nattenhoven
17:36
2
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
17:56
3
Danny van Pol
Atletiek Leudal
18:01
4
Giel Janssen
Broekhuizen
19:02
5
Janni Bremmers
Herten
19:20
6
Joost Heltzel
Roermond
19:23
7
Kenneth Caster
TVR
19:29
8
Rob Rietbroek
TVR
19:29
9
Sander Sloove
Heythuysen
19:39
10
Eduard Wanten
Swift
19:42
11
Jan van de Winkel
Kragten
19:49
12
Paul Hamaekers
Kragten
19:57
13
Paul Lormans
Atletiek Helden
20:03
14
Wijnand Willems
De Grenslaupers
20:16
15
Rob Wolters
Swift
20:16
16
Thomas Poels
Roermond
20:17
17
Maikel Zeegers
Roermond
20:23
18
Mike Theelen
Roermond
20:27
19
Roy Babic
Swift
20:54
20
Frank Claessen
Maasbracht
21:23
21
Sjuul Thomassen
Swalmen
21:32
22
Martijn Kersten
Kragten
21:40
23
Maikel Janssen
Herten
21:49
24
Henk Knapen
AV Weert
21:51
25
Luc Janssen
Echt
22:10
26
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
22:12
27
Koen Kusters
Stramproy
22:13
28
Anak Fermont
Relatie Kragten
22:13
29
Raf Mito
Roermond
22:16
30
Kaj Vos
Venlo
22:17
31
Vincent van Melick
Herten
22:21
32
Theo van Iterson
Roermond
22:35
33
Ruud Bremmers
Swift
22:35
34
Stefan Granzier
Linne
22:47
35
Paul Beurskens
Herten
22:48
36
Michel Theelen
Linne
22:56
37
Niek Smeets
Posterholt
22:58
38
Hay Driessen
Atletiek Helden
22:58
39
Peter Wijnands
Swift
23:00
40
Lex Hoefnagels
Swift
23:01
41
Martijn Peeters
Echt
23:06
42
Roel Jansen
Meijel
23:16
43
Otto Vullers
Swift
23:20
44
Peter Schmitz
Roermond
23:23
45
Koen Dijks
Herten
23:27
46
Rudy Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
23:31
47
Roger Theelen
Herten
23:52
48
Arno van der Elsen
Meijel
23:58
49
Hans Bos
Atletiek Helden
24:06
50
Oscar Faber
Roermond
24:09
51
Jan 't Hoen
Atletiek Helden
24:12
52
Robbie Sijben
Belfeld
24:15
53
Ton Broere
Herten
24:23
54
Ronald van Kessel
Roermond
24:38
55
Niek van Benthem
Nijmegen
25:02
56
Peter Hannen
Linne
25:04
57
Michael Hoffmann
Swift
25:15
58
Marcel Menger
Roermond
25:19
59
Francisco Matias Suero
Nijmegen
25:22
60
Joof Oosterbaan
Swift
25:34
61
Peter Frenken
Thorn
25:37
62
Thijs Hendriks
Swift
25:41
63
Ronald Limborgh
Swift
25:43
64
Mark van Berkel
Roermond
25:50
65
Tim van Haperen
Montfort
25:51
66
Gavin Glavimans
Roggel
25:56
67
Rob Crijns
Nederweert
25:57
68
Willem Haitsma
Veldhoven
26:02
69
David de Graaff
Swift
26:13
70
Martijn vd Woude
Herten
26:17
71
Wilbert Seunis
Weert
26:43
72
Eric Mrowald
Roermond
27:08
73
Hans Bonné
Herten
27:24
74
Jeroen Hommelberg
Swift
28:09
75
Ton Sannen
Herten
28:22
76
John Stroeken
Swift
28:24
77
Steef Stevens
Relatie Kragten
28:26
78
Armando Krotje
Roermond
28:30
79
Frank Bouts
Swift
29:23
80
Ralf Hubbers
Venlo
29:30
81
Pascal van der Steen
Herten
31:55
82
Maurice Daamen
Herten
36:00
83
Gerard Mooijekind
Swift
37:26
VSEN, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Berly de Groot
Tienray
20:28
2
Julia Venner
Roermond
22:30
3
Elvera Weusten
Swift
22:31
4
Eveline van Melick
Herten
23:47
5
Fiona Meuffels
TVR
23:52
6
Patty Vos-Frencken
Venlo
24:13
7
Tessa Peeters
Atletiek Helden
24:39
8
Dominique Claessens
Hellas
24:44
9
Debbie Broersen
Venlo
25:02
10
Rianne Stams
Echt
25:56
11
Merith Smals
Utrecht
26:06
12
Charlotte van Lieshout
Herten
26:07
13
Amber Khan
TVR
26:39
14
Dahne Eijkenboom
Susteren
26:47
15
Yvon Tellekamp
Swalmen
27:05
16
Yvonne Jaspers
LOGO
27:06
17
Linda Valentijn
Herten
27:11
18
Lieke Seunis
Atletiek Leudal
27:19
19
Cindy Janssen
Herten
27:23
20
Bea Fermont
Relatie Kragten
27:35
21
Layra Dutra Martins
Roermond
27:53
22
Leonie Paulis
TVR
28:08
23
Ilona Tonnaer
Roermond
29:52
24
Marlies van den Berg
Nijmegen
30:47
25
Mimy van Heijster
Roermond
31:45
26
Daniëlle Lommen
Nederweert-Eind
35:52
27
Rianne van den Berg
Herten
36:00
V35, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Dahmen
Roermond
20:00
2
Jolanda Houben
Thorn
21:08
3
Sonja Schroen
Swift
23:44
4
Heleen Brakenhoff
Swift
24:20
5
Esther Van Melick
Roermond
26:13
6
Marieke de Bruin
Herten
28:47
7
Nicolle van Lith
Herten
29:06
8
Anouk Hintzen
Herten
29:13
9
Chantal Helmyr
Linne
29:26
10
Michelle van Bekkum
Venlo
29:36
11
Astrid Coenen
Herten
29:39
12
Marieke Heijnen
Swift
34:28
V40, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manuela Geurts
Atletiek Helden
22:58
2
Nicole Vrehen
Schalbruch
26:51
3
Judith Cranssen
Herten
26:54
4
Silvia Smits
Herten
27:15
5
Bianca Peters
Swift
27:57
6
Dannie Schreurs
Melick
28:35
7
Judith Princen
Atletiek Leudal
29:03
8
Vivianne Lauxen
Heel
29:08
9
Natascha Marijn
Herten
30:50
10
Anouk Dolmans
Herten
30:56
11
Simona Violin
Herten
35:45
V45, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja Wanten
Atletiek Helden
21:19
2
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
21:29
3
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift
22:24
4
Lianne van Avesaath
Swift
22:35
5
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
23:55
6
Nicole Smits
Herten
24:01
7
Jorine Berndsen
Budel-Dorplein
24:25
8
Inge Vogels
Swift
25:31
9
Angelique van Wylick
Atletiek Helden
25:44
10
Mariet Gommans
Koningslust
25:53
11
Elisabeth Willems
Horst
26:11
12
Aggie Guffens
Herten
29:25
13
Mandy Theunissen
Kerkrade
29:52
V50, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannie de Caluwe
Swift
21:31
2
Anna Maria van Rijsingen
Budel-Dorplein
25:11
3
Miranda Wienhoven
Venlo
25:17
4
Annemie Wanten
Beesel
25:51
5
Monique Kerpen
Swift
26:31
6
Ingrid Briels
AV Weert
26:41
7
Lilian Eedel-Bloedt
Herten
27:07
8
Andrea Frencken Scherjon
Venlo
27:54
9
Sylvia Lemmens
Bunde
37:07
V55, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rinie Ebisch
Atletiek Helden
23:15
2
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
26:04
3
Linda Naus
Relatie Kragten
26:39
4
Marjan Schmitz
Swift
27:13
5
Marij Dijks
Linne
31:40
6
Nettie Scherjon
Venlo
31:52
7
Truus Daamen
Herten
35:45
VROUW, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirte Schmeetz
Achilles-Top
42:25
2
Heleen Fritschy
NSAV 't Haasje
44:49
3
Karin Sloove
Heeze
44:50
4
Inge Pustjens
Melick
46:11
5
Wendy Odekerken
Swift
46:57
6
Marieke van den Goor
Herten
47:02
7
Jozet Tomassen
Atletiek Leudal
47:50
8
Marielle Litjens
AV Weert
48:26
9
Femke Bouwels
Herten
50:24
10
Vivian Knechten
Weert
51:02
11
Annemiek Bergh
Wessem
52:00
12
Jacqueline Frencken
Roermond
52:19
13
Dorien Beckers
Swift
53:04
14
Gertie Leenen
Herten
54:49
15
Simone Knippenberg
Herten
55:14
16
Sonja Schroen
Swift
55:42
17
Pien Thoolen
Herten
56:01
18
Nina Bogers
Herten
56:03
19
Barbara Schubert
Herten
56:41
20
Indra Chantrel
Susteren
59:32
21
Jo-Anne Wilhelm
TVR
59:47
22
Jamie van Rhee
Scopias
1:00:27
23
Marleen Brood
Merum
1:01:11
24
Laura de Haart
Herten
1:01:11
25
Kristel Wilms
Herten
1:01:52
26
Lilian Sniekers
Relatie Kragten
1:02:15
MSEN, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Droesen
Roermond
35:30
2
Serge Horbach
NSAV 't Haasje
36:23
3
Teun Duisters
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:25
4
Jop Teepen
Neer
36:56
5
Koen Huizinga
Sittard
37:09
6
Victor den Haan
Tegelen
37:10
7
Bart Verheijden
Venlo
37:23
8
Tom Gielkens
NSAV 't Haasje
38:12
9
Onno de Boer
Heeze
39:05
10
Nils Meesters
Vijlen
40:40
11
Bart van Lankvelt
Herten
40:40
12
Cedric Corsius
Atletiek Maastricht
43:41
13
Tim Roks
Herten
45:08
14
Remy Sonnemans
Roermond
46:10
15
Axel Horbach
Roermond
47:15
16
Gijs Daemen
Grathem
47:35
17
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
50:11
18
Clint van der Maas
Herten
50:48
19
Rob Wijnen
Maasbree
50:57
20
Jasper Stevens
Herten
51:18
21
Rene Zelen
Maasbree
51:45
22
Rene Jacobs
Horn
52:41
23
Devin Janssen
Swift
53:00
24
Raff Franken
Brunssum
53:37
25
Theodor Stevens
Relatie Kragten
56:08
26
Tom Korten
Roermond
58:47
27
Maarten Schoenmakers
Herten
1:00:23
M35, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van Deurzen
AV Weert
36:55
2
Ronald Langenhuizen
Roermond
39:34
3
Chris Steuns
Swift
44:02
4
Dennis Meijer
Herten
44:08
5
Danny Meijers
Posterholt
44:45
6
Maarten Reichardt
Herten
45:19
7
Hans Coumans
Heel
45:58
8
Mattie Hutjens
Venlo
46:32
9
Bart Peeters
Herten
47:01
10
Boy Clerx
Herten
48:20
11
Roland Linssen
Herten
48:25
12
Kevin Hendrix
Kragten
49:31
13
Sjoerd Peters
Herten
51:08
14
Thijs Janssen
Hunsel
54:35
15
Maarten Chantrel
Roermond
56:50
M40, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mario Debets
AVON
37:01
2
Rob Linders
Venlo
37:10
3
Alexander Beeren
Swift
43:48
4
Iwan Zeelen
Herten
45:03
5
Bart Webar
Echt
45:06
6
Juul van Dael
Reuver
46:13
7
Patrick Goertz
Swift
46:33
8
Roland Kruijtzer
Neeritter
47:44
9
Erik Joosten
AV Weert
47:59
10
Arjan Beunen
Herten
51:19
11
Ronald Verstegen
Roermond
56:13
12
Maurice Theunissen
Kerkrade
1:01:55
M45, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erik de Laat
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:40
2
John Reijnen
Achilles-Top
38:08
3
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
39:32
4
Ivo Vermeeren
Vijlen
41:37
5
Harri van de Mortel
Sint Anthonis
42:44
6
Leon Reijnders
Heerlen
43:43
7
Ger Comyns
AV Weert
44:13
8
Charles Gaal
Melick
47:57
9
Antal Nemeth
Roermond
49:32
10
Guus Eijssen
Roermond
50:08
11
Roel Bieshaar
Herten
51:06
12
Wouter Hartmann
Swift
51:07
13
Wouter Simonis
Herten
53:02
14
Ron Evers
Relatie Kragten
53:34
15
Karl van Emmerik
Linne
56:50
16
Marc Bonné
Echt
57:47
M50, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
35:57
2
Roger van den Kroonenberg
Swalmen
37:18
3
Bart Claessens
Caesar
39:21
4
Jan Hermkens
Velden
41:52
5
Eric van Mierlo
Roermond
44:54
6
Jan Suylen
Swift
45:00
7
John Atkinson
TVR
45:47
8
Pieter Parren
AV Weert
46:52
9
Rob Wolters
Swift
46:56
10
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
47:26
11
Henk Corstjens
Ittervoort
47:54
12
René Fuchs
Herten
47:58
13
Wim Cox
Swift
48:03
14
Henk Giesberts
Roermond
48:57
15
René Absil
Roermond
49:32
16
Albert de Vries
Herten
49:46
17
Ronald van Montfort
Herten
52:49
18
Jhonny van Rhee
Scopias
1:00:26
M55, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Oehlen
avVN
42:36
2
Hubert Leenen
Herten
47:38
3
Chrit Gubbels
AV Weert
47:58
4
Wiel Brouwers
Horst
48:39
M60, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Broens
Echt
42:06
2
Jack de Renet
Thorn
44:09
3
Wim Janssen
AV Weert
44:19
4
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
47:45
5
Hans Flekken
Roermond
50:12
6
Har Smeets
Sint Odiliënberg
50:21
7
Herman van Melick
De Grenslaupers
50:30
8
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
50:50
9
Wim Philipsen
Sevenum
52:58
10
Ton Teuwsen
Atletiek Helden
53:52
11
Ben Effing
Montfort
56:42
12
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
59:47
13
Jo Klerken
ATV Venray
1:01:43
JONG, RBR 2005
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jens Biesmans
Maasmechelen
14:42
2
Daan Broods
Weert
15:14
3
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
15:25
4
Jip Schouren
Swalmen
17:17
5
Ghesell Tiziano
Maasmechelen
19:25
6
Sef Cantelberg
Melick
19:30
7
Scott op 't Broek
Swalmen
19:33
MEI, RBR 2005
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nora de Bruin
Boxmeer
15:46
2
Zoë Zanders
Herten
16:29
3
Sophie Cantelberg
Swift
17:32
JONG, RBR 1999
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon Schmitz
Gangelt
30:10
MEI, RBR 1999
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anna-Lena Schmitz
Gangelt
30:59
www.uitslagen.nl
16-06-2016 19:39